Germany (GER) U20 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.93+3.0Dominik Wache24 Jan 20011Sprint- und WurfabendPotsdam (GER)08 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.43+0.4Marvin Schulte19 Feb 19991Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
210.48+0.9Luis Brandner09 Oct 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
310.50+2.0Lucas Ansah-Peprah16 Jan 2000222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
410.52+0.4Milo Skupin-Alfa07 Feb 19992Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
510.540.0Joshua Hartmann09 Jun 19992DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
610.55+1.4Yacouba Pfälzner20 Aug 19992International U20 Team EventBerlin (GER)05 Aug 2018
710.60+2.0Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
810.61+1.8Luis Vieweg30 Jun 20001Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
810.61+2.0Malte Stangenberg10 Feb 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1010.62+0.9Dominik Wache24 Jan 20011AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
1110.64-0.1Daniel Regenfuß27 Oct 20011B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1210.67+0.9Alexander Czysch18 Dec 20011B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1310.69+1.2Nick Woischwill01 Jan 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1310.69+0.9Moritz Isola03 Aug 20001Pforzheim (GER)21 Jul 2018
1510.73-0.8Joshua Braun01 Jan 19992Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
1610.740.0Nicolai Trageser01 Jan 19992Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
1710.76+0.1Magnus Buchwald01 Jan 2000137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
1710.76+1.7Lukas Sandmann01 Jan 19991Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
1910.780.0Florian Knerlein01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1910.780.0Felix Kunstein06 Sep 20021Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
2110.790.0Nick Kocevar18 Jun 20003Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
2110.79+2.0Philip Hennemuth01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
2310.80+0.4Pascal Lewandowski01 Jan 19991BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2310.80+1.4Elias Goer14 Dec 20005International U20 Team EventBerlin (GER)05 Aug 2018
2510.81+2.0Frieder Scheuschner12 Feb 1999722. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2610.82+1.5Raffieu Deen Johnson01 Jan 19991Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
2710.83+0.8Julien-Kelvin Clair16 Nov 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
2710.83+1.7Florian Heinich01 Jan 1999122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2910.840.0Jonas Herbst27 Sep 2000219. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
2910.84-0.1Louis Pardos01 Jan 20011Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
2910.84+0.2Fabian Linne04 Aug 20004Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
3210.85+0.7Hagen Träger01 Jan 1999222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
3210.85+1.7Ole Werner01 Jan 1999222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
3410.86+2.0Samuel Miro Breithaupt01 Jan 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
3510.87+1.0Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19991EröffnungsmeetingBasel (SUI)01 May 2018
3510.87+1.8Manuel Wehner01 Jan 19992Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
3510.87+1.5Stefan Volzer16 Aug 20001Ellwanger Sparkassen MeetingEllwangen (GER)19 May 2018
3510.870.0Yannick Wolf12 May 20001Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
3510.87+0.6Oliver Ollesch01 Jan 199911. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
4010.89+1.8Vincente Graiani30 May 20011Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
4010.89+1.2Arne Leppelsack01 Jan 19991Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
4210.90+0.9Michael Gabel01 Jan 2000118. Heidelberger QualifikationstageHeidelberg (GER)21 May 2018
4310.91-0.8Robby Welsch01 Jan 19994Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
4410.930.0Simon Wulff01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
4410.93-0.4Till Blättermann01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
4610.94+0.5Till Bittermann01 Jan 2002219. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
4610.94-0.1Jacinto Elias Esono Ada01 Jan 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
4810.95+1.8Nico Kühnel01 Jan 19993Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
4810.95+1.7Marius Lewald29 May 19994Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
4810.95+0.4Hendrik Vogler01 Jan 19991NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
5110.96-0.4Jonas Gerlach01 Jan 2000222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
5110.96-0.5Finn Stuckenberg01 Jan 20001Bezirksmeisterschaften Einzel Mä Fr JugendDelmenhorst (GER)27 May 2018
5110.96+0.9Constantin Derzbach01 Jan 20022Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
5110.96+0.7Tim Wermuth01 Jan 20001Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
5110.96+0.9Colin Schiller01 Jan 20002Pforzheim (GER)21 Jul 2018
5610.970.0Joscha Bretschneider25 Jul 2000419. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
5610.97+1.3Maximilian March01 Jan 20002LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)10 Jun 2018
5810.98+1.7Manuel Wagner08 Mar 19992Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
5810.98+0.5Marten Hufschild01 Jan 20022Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
6010.99+0.9Jean Paul Bredau27 Jun 19991AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
6010.99+1.7Joussef Mahra01 Jan 2000522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
6010.99+1.3Lennard Wagner01 Jan 19995Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
6010.99+1.0Fabian-Marcus Schersing01 Jan 20004Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Frauen + MännerHaldensleben (GER)24 Jun 2018
6411.00+0.9Daniel Wieczorek01 Jan 1999Bezirksmeisterschaften Einzel Mä Fr JugendDelmenhorst (GER)27 May 2018
6411.00+1.7Ben Rose01 Jan 20002Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
6411.00+0.4David Müller01 Jan 19992NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
6711.01-0.3Tilman Jedlitschka01 Jan 19995Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
6811.05+0.9Moritz Mainka21 Sep 20024Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
6911.06-0.1Yuri Hanssen01 Jan 20012B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
7011.07-0.4Julius Aurel Hack01 Jan 20028Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
7111.08+0.8Pascal Beirle01 Jan 19992B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
7111.08-0.3Guy-Tresor Zoua01 Jan 199931. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
7311.13+0.3Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
7411.16-0.3Pierre Bilo01 Jan 200141. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
7511.19+0.3Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
7611.20+1.4Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
7711.30-0.3Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)10 Jul 2018
7811.31+1.4Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
7911.320.0Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
8011.36-1.5Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
8111.40+0.3Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
8111.40+0.3Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
8311.43+1.1Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
8411.63-1.1Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
8511.71+0.6Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
8611.79-0.8Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
8710.55+3.6Joshua Braun01 Jan 19996Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
8810.59+3.4Fabian Olbert18 Jan 200163rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)15 Oct 2018
8910.69+2.5Nicolai Trageser01 Jan 1999522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
9010.73+2.5Frieder Scheuschner12 Feb 1999722. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
9110.77+2.5Fabian Linne04 Aug 20001Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
9210.79+2.6Samuel Miro Breithaupt01 Jan 20011Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
9310.86+2.4Joussef Mahra01 Jan 200011. OSC - AbendsportfestBerlin (GER)10 May 2018
9410.92+2.5Jacinto Elias Esono Ada01 Jan 20013Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
9510.95+2.4Torge Mumm01 Jan 200021. OSC - AbendsportfestBerlin (GER)10 May 2018
9510.95+2.1Felix Frühn01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
9711.00+2.6Elias Bienek03 May 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
9811.02+2.5Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Bernhausen (GER)05 May 2018
9911.08+2.6Alexander Treue01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
10011.12+3.9Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
10111.33+2.3Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.12+0.5Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19992Hürden- und Sprintmeeting Swiss Athletics - Hürden-CupBasel (SUI)12 May 2018
216.06+3.9Louis Pardos01 Jan 2001111. Berliner LäufermeetingBerlin (GER)28 Apr 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.80-0.2Milo Skupin-Alfa07 Feb 1999217th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
220.86+1.1Yacouba Pfälzner20 Aug 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
321.08+1.1Frieder Scheuschner12 Feb 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
421.12+0.7Daniel Regenfuß27 Oct 20011B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
521.14+1.1Luis Brandner09 Oct 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
621.15+1.9Alexander Czysch18 Dec 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
721.200.0Joshua Hartmann09 Jun 199916th Abendsportfest TV DeilinghofenHemer (GER)20 Jul 2018
821.30+1.6Nicolai Trageser01 Jan 19991Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
921.35+1.1Fabian Linne04 Aug 20005DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1021.42+1.1Moritz Isola03 Aug 20006DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1121.46+1.8Lucas Ansah-Peprah16 Jan 20002Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
1221.51+1.8Jonas Herbst27 Sep 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1321.53+1.8Dominik Wache24 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1421.57+1.8Nick Woischwill01 Jan 2000322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1521.58+2.0Elias Goer14 Dec 20006DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
1621.66+0.1Joscha Bretschneider25 Jul 2000119. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
1721.70+1.8Louis Pardos01 Jan 2001422. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1821.74+1.3Pascal Lewandowski01 Jan 19991LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1821.74+0.5Fabian Bürckel17 Feb 19991Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2021.76+0.2Luis Vieweg30 Jun 20001SparkassenmeetingKreuztal (GER)31 Jul 2018
2121.77+0.7Arne Leppelsack01 Jan 19993Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
2221.780.0Maximilian Kremser22 Apr 200019. Willicher Sprint- und SprungmeetingWillich (GER)31 May 2018
2321.80+1.3Maximilian Heinrichs01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
2421.82-1.0Robin Ganter01 Jan 20014B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
2521.83+0.4Justus Baumgarten31 Aug 20005B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
2621.840.0Florian Knerlein01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
2621.840.0Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19991SommersportfestMannheim (GER)15 Jul 2018
2821.85-1.4Nick Kocevar18 Jun 20003Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
2821.850.0Philip Hennemuth01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
3021.90-0.2Daniel Wieczorek01 Jan 19991Bezirksmeisterschaften Einzel Mä Fr JugendDelmenhorst (GER)27 May 2018
3021.90+0.6Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
3221.93+0.8Till Blättermann01 Jan 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
3321.95+0.8Lukas Genenger01 Jan 19993Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
3421.96+0.5Lukas Sandmann01 Jan 19992Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
3521.99+0.7Magnus Buchwald01 Jan 2000137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
3622.02+0.7Daniel Eibenstein01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
3722.04+1.8Justus Ringel09 Feb 1999522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
3722.040.0Dominik Wotzka01 Jan 199919. Willicher Sprint- und SprungmeetingWillich (GER)31 May 2018
3722.04-0.4Oliver Ollesch01 Jan 19991Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)01 Jul 2018
3722.04+1.0Carl Junior Mireku Boanteng01 Jan 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
3722.040.0Tilman Jedlitschka01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
4222.070.0Max Patrick Spitzer01 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
4222.07+1.6Felix Kunstein06 Sep 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
4422.12-0.2Tim Rummelhagen01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
4522.13+1.1Jakob Bruns01 Jan 20012Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
4622.15-0.3Finn Stuckenberg01 Jan 20002Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
4622.15-0.1Aaron Christian Köhler01 Jan 20003Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
4822.16+0.8Tim Wermuth01 Jan 20001Ellwanger Sparkassen MeetingEllwangen (GER)19 May 2018
4922.17-0.1Michael Gabel01 Jan 2000118. Heidelberger QualifikationstageHeidelberg (GER)21 May 2018
5022.18+1.6Raffieu Deen Johnson01 Jan 19992Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
5122.19+0.5Lukas Boeddinghaus01 Jan 20013AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
5222.20+0.6Simon Wulff01 Jan 20014DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
5322.28+1.1Vincente Graiani30 May 20011Germeringer Leichtathletik-MeetingGermering (GER)01 May 2018
5421.88+2.9Oliver Ollesch01 Jan 19992NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
5521.98+2.9Max Patrick Spitzer01 Jan 19993NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
5521.98+2.1Carl Junior Mireku Boanteng01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
5722.16+2.5Felix Frühn01 Jan 20011Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.71Jean Paul Bredau27 Jun 19991Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
246.96Joshua Hartmann09 Jun 19991Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
347.19Justus Ringel09 Feb 19991Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
447.31Joscha Bretschneider25 Jul 20002Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
547.47Arne Leppelsack01 Jan 19993Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
547.47Maximilian Kremser22 Apr 20004Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
747.58Oliver Ollesch01 Jan 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
847.86Justus Baumgarten31 Aug 20002DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
947.98Fabian Bürckel17 Feb 19995Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1048.05Kevin Joite01 Jan 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1148.24Finn Stuckenberg01 Jan 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1248.62Finn Merten01 Jan 19992Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)01 Jul 2018
1348.77Yannic Voss01 Jan 19991SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
1448.86Fabian Netscher01 Jan 19999DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
1548.91Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
1648.92Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)10 Jul 2018
1749.00Felix Hasselmann01 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1849.08Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1949.21Alexander Jung01 Jan 1999HcSarreguemines (FRA)10 May 2018
2049.30Alessandro Rastelli16 Mar 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2149.52Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2249.75Vincente Graiani30 May 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2349.92Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2450.08Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2550.45Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2650.76Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2750.87Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
2851.02Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Bernhausen (GER)05 May 2018
2951.51Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3052.09Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
3152.75Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3253.36Jonathan Schmidt19 Nov 199942018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsWilliamsville NY (USA)21 Apr 2018
3353.86Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
3454.43Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:18.92Max Körner01 Jan 1999628. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
21:19.37Finn Merten01 Jan 1999228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
31:19.84Conrad Kieselberger01 Jan 1999128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.37Oskar Schwarzer10 Jun 19996Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
21:49.70Tim Aßmann03 Nov 20001SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
31:49.83Max Dieterich01 Jan 19999LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
41:50.10Maximilian Sluka06 Jan 20001Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
51:50.48Finn Merten01 Jan 19994AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
61:51.10Tobias Ferreira01 Jan 19992SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
71:51.49Steffen Baxheinrich01 Jan 199915LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
71:51.49Tim Erdmann01 Jan 20002DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
91:51.57Max Körner01 Jan 199916LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
101:51.63Maximilian Feist01 Jan 199911. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
111:51.99Jonathan Schmidt19 Nov 19994DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
121:52.02Conrad Kieselberger01 Jan 199918LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
121:52.02Lorenz Herrmann16 Apr 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
141:52.06Elias Schreml12 Oct 20002GuldendensporenmeetingKortrijk (BEL)14 Jul 2018
151:52.08Tobias Rex20 Mar 20015Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
161:52.58Jonte Fischer01 Jan 19993SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
171:53.05Jonas Rödiger01 Jan 19991Landesmeisterschaft Jugend U16/U18/U20Mittweida (GER)16 Jun 2018
181:53.10Maximilian Klink01 Jan 200021LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
191:53.28Jonas Baedeker01 Jan 19993Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
201:53.70Moritz Ringk01 Jan 20001BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)16 Aug 2018
211:53.91Amani Tewodros01 Jan 20005Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
221:54.22Sebastian Gleissl01 Jan 19993Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)03 Aug 2018
231:54.39Artur Beimler01 Jan 20002BBM U20 und LM U16 - U14Cottbus (GER)26 May 2018
241:54.47Malte Propp01 Jan 19991Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
251:54.52Jonas Voller01 Jan 20016IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
261:54.53Marius Abele10 Oct 20002Regional-Einzelmeisterschaften 2018Sulzbach (GER)27 May 2018
271:54.66Maximilian Pingpank17 Jul 19995DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
281:54.75Johannes Fuchs01 Jan 199925LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
291:54.78Timo Liedemit01 Jan 20011Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
301:54.81Hannes Burger01 Jan 19996Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
311:54.90Timon Schöning01 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
321:54.91Max Kießling01 Jan 20001Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
331:54.93Jari Bender01 Jan 20007Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
341:55.06Sidney Castillo01 Jan 20005SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
351:55.14Oliver Rehn01 Jan 20003DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
361:55.27Leonard Wesols01 Jan 20002Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
371:55.32Alexander Kessler01 Jan 199926LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
381:55.39Niklas Iking01 Jan 19998Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
391:55.51Fabian Netscher01 Jan 1999120. Internationales LA-MeetingDessau (GER)08 Jun 2018
391:55.51Arne Schittenhelm01 Jan 19996SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
411:55.64Fabian Morsch01 Jan 19993Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
421:55.65Moritz Estelmann01 Jan 199928LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
431:55.77Nils Oheim07 Jul 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
441:55.80Linus Wiedenbauer01 Jan 20018Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
451:55.93Nick Jaeger01 Jan 19992Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
461:56.31Linus Vennemann01 Jan 2000154th Pfingstsportfest BungertstadionRehlingen (GER)20 May 2018
471:56.53Jan-David Ridder01 Jan 20006Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:27.34Moritz Ringk01 Jan 20001BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)23 Aug 2018
22:27.46Jonas Voller01 Jan 20011BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)23 Aug 2018
32:28.68Maximilian Feist01 Jan 1999528. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
42:29.81Artur Beimler01 Jan 2000928. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:45.10Maximilian Sluka06 Jan 20001220. Internationales LA-MeetingDessau (GER)08 Jun 2018
23:45.83Jonathan Schmidt19 Nov 19995LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
33:46.50Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 19998LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
43:46.93Elias Schreml12 Oct 200010LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
53:48.20Maximilian Feist01 Jan 199912LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
63:48.52Steffen Baxheinrich01 Jan 19996GuldendensporenmeetingKortrijk (BEL)14 Jul 2018
73:48.62Marius Abele10 Oct 200091. BMW Cloppenburg-MeetingTrier (GER)23 Aug 2018
83:49.88Velten Schneider21 Aug 19993IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
93:53.31Hannes Burger01 Jan 19992SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
103:55.13Franz Rott01 Jan 20003Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
113:55.15Artur Beimler01 Jan 200020LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
123:57.43Clemens Erdmann17 Apr 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
133:58.79Nick Kämpgen01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
144:19.50Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
154:19.78Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
164:25.11Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
174:26.95Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
184:33.18Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
194:38.30Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
204:44.07Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
214:44.08Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
224:48.60Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
234:48.98Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
244:58.75Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
255:02.44Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
265:02.56Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
275:02.87Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
285:09.65Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:27.41Clemens Erdmann17 Apr 20016Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
28:29.20Jannik Weiß30 Jan 19991AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
38:31.43Velten Schneider21 Aug 19991Nationales Abendsportfest und LäufermeetingKöngen (GER)18 Jul 2018
48:33.11Nick Jaeger01 Jan 19991LG Telis Finanz RegensburgRegensburg (GER)27 Apr 2018
58:33.48Marius Abele10 Oct 20001Darmstadt (GER)16 Jun 2018
68:36.54Paul Weindl01 Jan 19993AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
78:40.95Linus Lehnen01 Jan 20003Nationales Abendsportfest und LäufermeetingKöngen (GER)18 Jul 2018
88:43.16Max Grabosch14 Feb 20023LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
98:44.95Jonas Just01 Jan 20013Landesoffenes AbendsportfestOsterode (GER)15 Aug 2018
108:50.24Julian Gering22 Jun 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:09.09Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 199911IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
214:35.05Malte Propp01 Jan 19992Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
314:38.10Hannes Burger01 Jan 199916Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
414:42.14Florian Bremm14 Aug 20005Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
514:45.30Marius Abele10 Oct 2000516th Memorial Jos VerstocktLier (BEL)18 Aug 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:38.73Elias Schreml12 Oct 20005DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
230:59.45Malte Propp01 Jan 19999DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:58Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 199911Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
230:39Elias Schreml12 Oct 200021Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:48.65Nick Jaeger01 Jan 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
25:48.75Julius Hild07 Sep 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
35:49.45Velten Schneider21 Aug 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
45:53.70Lenny Baum01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
55:57.93Florian Bremm14 Aug 2000228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
65:58.04Jan Ole Schwarz01 Jan 19995DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
75:58.86Jannik Weiß30 Jan 19997DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
86:02.51Constantin Feist01 Jan 19998DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
96:02.65Paul Feuerer27 Jun 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
106:04.23Kevin Oertel01 Jan 20009DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
116:04.84Niklas Krämer01 Jan 200010DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
126:05.10Duncan Campbell01 Jan 200011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
136:06.45Max Richter01 Jan 1999328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
146:07.86Max Grabosch14 Feb 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
156:07.91Feuerer Paul01 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
166:10.08Valentino Masi01 Jan 19991Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
176:10.68Benedikt Brand01 Jan 19992Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
186:11.72Nicolas Vogt01 Jan 20002NRW-HindernismeisterschaftenMönchengladbach (GER)30 May 2018
196:11.78Sven Wagner20 Dec 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
206:12.47Nils Huhtakangas01 Jan 19992Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
216:16.67Oliver Rehn01 Jan 20003Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:00.30Velten Schneider21 Aug 19991Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
29:04.35Nick Jaeger01 Jan 199910118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
39:12.79Julius Hild07 Sep 19994Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.86+0.2Till Steinforth11 Jun 20022Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
213.90+1.1Elias Bienek03 May 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
313.96+0.2Julian Schröder01 Jan 20013Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
413.99+1.7Maximilian Deutsch01 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
514.01+0.9Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
514.01-1.7Daniel Borchardt01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
714.09+0.5Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
714.09-2.5Robin Ganter01 Jan 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
914.16+0.9Daniel Eibenstein01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1014.33+0.1Tim Rummelhagen01 Jan 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1114.39+1.1Marius Schulz01 Jan 20021Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
1214.42-0.1Aaron Heinz01 Jan 20022Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
1314.45-1.8Justin Junker01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1414.47-1.7Jaron Boateng11 Jun 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1514.54+0.2Moritz Mainka21 Sep 20021BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
1614.55Jil Maurice Gorzawsky01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1714.560.0Felix Klecker01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1814.60+0.5Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
1914.62+0.2Tim Henseler05 Oct 20022BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2014.64+1.6Udo Wlassak01 Jan 2002322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2114.81+1.8Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
2114.81+0.2Moritz Heene01 Jan 20012Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2314.83+0.6Leon Khavvam04 Jul 20016XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
2414.84+0.2Carl Luis Schmidt01 Jan 20013Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2515.47-0.7Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
2613.86+2.4Elias Bienek03 May 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.570.0Stefan Volzer16 Aug 20003Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
213.730.0Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19996Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
313.95+0.9Marius Lewald29 May 1999119. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
414.06+0.9Dustin Hanusch01 Jan 20005Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
514.09+0.9Tim Eikermann15 Feb 2000219. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
614.17-1.3Aleksandar Gacic17 Aug 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
714.42+1.3Faraj Jaster01 Jan 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
814.520.0Maximilian March01 Jan 20001LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
914.59-0.9Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1014.61+0.7Moritz Steinlage01 Jan 20004B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1114.65-0.4Lucas Weyrich01 Jan 19992SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
1214.67+0.1Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1314.97+0.5Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
1415.02+0.1Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1515.04+0.9Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1615.410.0Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DLage (GER)17 Jun 2018
1715.80+0.1Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1815.95+0.1Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.09+0.9Stefan Volzer16 Aug 2000110.LO Schüler- & Jugendsportfest des VfB mit Nat AktivenStuttgart (GER)01 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.46Tom Unverricht22 Oct 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
153.46Hannes Lochmüller01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
354.46Maximilian Deutsch01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
455.32Korbinian Wiesend01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.23Justus Ringel09 Feb 19993Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
251.38Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum22 May 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
352.77Johannes Wuthe01 Jan 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
453.54Aaron Christian Köhler01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
553.73Joscha Bretschneider25 Jul 2000222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
653.76Mark Schittenhelm01 Jan 19995DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
753.97Moritz Ringk01 Jan 20003DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.21Luca Meinke07 Jun 1999517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
22.19Lukas Mihota30 Mar 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
32.11Chima Ihenetu08 Mar 20002DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
42.10Tomas Janda01 Jan 19991Sarreguemines (FRA)10 May 2018
52.07Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
62.06Florian Hornig01 Jan 20003Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
72.05Kilian Flohr01 Jan 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
82.04Anton Sobolevski08 Jun 2000222. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
82.04Tom Ediger05 Mar 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
102.02Philipp Heckmann01 Jan 19992Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
112.01Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 19992Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
112.01Finn Heimberg01 Jan 1999319. FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SCGarbsen (GER)13 May 2018
112.01Malic Ibrahim01 Jan 20026Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
112.01Jonas Pomsel02 Apr 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
151.98Alexander Jung01 Jan 19994Sarreguemines (FRA)10 May 2018
161.92Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
161.92Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
161.92Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
161.92Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
161.92Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
211.86Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001Sprint-SportfestHannover (GER)12 May 2018
211.86Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
211.86Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
241.85Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
251.80Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
261.76Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
271.74Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
281.71Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.60Bo Kanda Lita Baehre29 Apr 199917. Soester StabhochsprungfestivalSoest (GER)10 Jun 2018
25.00Daniel Breinl06 Aug 200027. Soester StabhochsprungfestivalSoest (GER)10 Jun 2018
25.00Constantin Rutsch01 May 20005Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
44.90Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 19994Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
54.80Marc Jacobs01 Jan 19993JUMP OFF - Das Springer-MeetingBremen (GER)26 May 2018
54.80Fabian Brummer01 Jan 20001SoundtrackTübingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
54.80Marc Andre Jacobs01 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
84.75Ole Perske12 Jun 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
94.70Lars Keffel01 Jan 20006Heinz Roloff-Stabhochsprung-MeetingHolzminden (GER)19 May 2018
94.70Joshua Fadire30 Mar 200117. Soester StabhochsprungfestivalSoest (GER)10 Jun 2018
94.70Oliver Naaß01 Jan 20002Bayer Meisterschaften U23 und U16Kitzingen (GER)15 Jul 2018
94.70Kai Winnemann01 Jan 19992Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
134.60Jonas Wolf01 Jan 20021Stabhochsprung-Testwettkampf VIWipperfürth (GER)31 May 2018
134.60Jannick Voß01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
154.50Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
154.50Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
154.50Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
184.40Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
184.40Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
204.20Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
204.20Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
204.20Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
234.10Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
234.10Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
254.00Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
254.00Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
254.00Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
283.70Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.61-0.7Luka Herden09 Feb 20001B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
27.53+1.1Yannick Wolf12 May 200015. SparkassensportfestHerborn (GER)12 May 2018
37.500.0Ole Grammann05 Sep 200025. SparkassensportfestHerborn (GER)12 May 2018
47.46+0.3Nick Schmahl19 Aug 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
57.450.0Jaron Boateng11 Jun 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
67.32-0.3John Schlegl17 Oct 20001Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
77.26Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 19992Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
87.19+1.7Henry Behrens01 Jan 19991SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
87.19+1.1Carl Junior Mireku Boanteng01 Jan 20023Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
107.17+1.4Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
117.15+0.3Kevin Brucha08 Mar 20024Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
127.09+0.1Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
137.06-0.2Benjamin Gassioui01 Jan 19991Ellwanger Sparkassen MeetingEllwangen (GER)19 May 2018
137.06+0.1Till Steinforth11 Jun 20021DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
137.06+0.2Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
167.050.0Neim Nguemning06 Apr 20015B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
167.05-1.0Felix Bornhofen01 Jan 20001Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
187.020.0Lukas Lappe01 Jan 20001Abendsportfest des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)04 Jul 2018
197.00+0.6Roman Zöllner01 Jan 20025Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
206.99+1.4Lukas Kerzendörfer01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
216.98-0.2Maximilian Busse01 Jan 20002Bezirkssportanlage Essen-ÜberruhrEssen (GER)31 May 2018
226.97-0.8Luis Grewe01 Jan 20011Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
226.97+1.0Wilhelm Kurschus15 Jan 20011Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
246.95-0.1Oscar Grube01 Jan 20011LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
256.92+1.2Julian Molkenthin01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
266.89-0.6Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
266.89+0.5Samuel Claudy15 Mar 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
286.86-0.4Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
296.82+0.4Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
306.71+0.3Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
316.54+0.8Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
326.51-2.0Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
336.420.0Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
346.33+0.5Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
356.120.0Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
367.60+2.7Nick Schmahl19 Aug 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
377.08+2.6Roman Zöllner01 Jan 2002122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
387.00+3.5Wilhelm Kurschus15 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
396.55+2.5Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.15+0.7Neim Nguemning06 Apr 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
214.99+0.4Aimo Warnt01 Jan 20001LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
314.83+2.0Nicklas Sammet24 Feb 20012Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
314.83-1.5Colin Sauerbrei01 Jan 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
514.79+0.9Tim Kuhn10 Apr 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
614.76+1.8Devon Bender16 Oct 20001Mannheim (GER)05 May 2018
714.67+0.9Joel Kuluki01 Jan 20001Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
814.650.0Benjamin Gassioui01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
914.57-0.4Hong Xu01 Jan 19992Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
1014.34+0.1Max Ole Klobasa22 May 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.25Dominik Idzan01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
216.96Luca Julien Fischer01 Jan 20032Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
316.56Tilman Engelbrecht01 Jan 20033Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.57Dominik Idzan01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
218.35Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
318.34Marc-Aurel Loibl01 Jan 20001Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
418.05Janis Hammel06 Mar 2001112. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
517.32Sascha Schmidt01 Jan 20022Osterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
616.93Tim Haker01 Jan 2002312. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
716.92Florian Schmidt01 Jan 20021HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
816.83Erik Marquardt12 Feb 2001412. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
916.76Reim Kevin20 Mar 20022HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
1016.73Jokschat Mika01 Jan 20011Zeven (GER)19 May 2018
1116.57Alexander Köhler20 Mar 2001215th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
1216.44Matteo Maulana16 Dec 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1316.32Stoessel Claudio01 Jan 20023Osterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
1416.26Tirok Oliver01 Jan 20026Halle (GER)27 May 2018
1516.06Mehnert Luc01 Jan 20031Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
1616.04Ahnefeld John-Friedemann01 Jan 20024Osterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
1715.77Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1815.70Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001Ratingen (GER)05 May 2018
1915.56Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Murr (GER)24 Mar 2018
2014.35Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2113.88Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
2212.85Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
2312.56Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.74Valentin Moll24 Aug 19991Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
219.21Timo Northoff18 Jan 20004Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
319.07Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 20011VOLLMERCup, Marktplatz BiberachBiberach (GER)09 Jul 2018
418.36Nico Maier07 Jul 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
517.45Alexander Köhler20 Mar 20012VOLLMERCup, Marktplatz BiberachBiberach (GER)09 Jul 2018
617.43Jonas Tesch29 Oct 20005Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
717.41Marc-Aurel Loibl01 Jan 20003VOLLMERCup, Marktplatz BiberachBiberach (GER)09 Jul 2018
816.58Amadeus Waluga23 Nov 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
916.31Martin Kornobis01 Jan 19995DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1016.18Reim Kevin20 Mar 20024VOLLMERCup, Marktplatz BiberachBiberach (GER)09 Jul 2018
1114.91Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
1214.48Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1314.27Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1413.90Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
1512.88Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
1612.74Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1712.01Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)10 Jul 2018
1811.58Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.99Valentin Moll24 Aug 19991Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)10 Jun 2018
216.32Mert Yarimay01 Jan 19991BezirksmeisterschaftenRecklinghausen (GER)13 May 2018
Discus Throw (1kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.97Marius Karges01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
256.66Philipp Thomas01 Jan 20032Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
356.09Ike Marces Wagner01 Jan 20031Abendsportfest Wurf SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)11 Apr 2018
452.47Tilman Engelbrecht01 Jan 20033Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.53Erik Marquardt12 Feb 20011Bahneröffnung 2018 SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)01 May 2018
158.53Erik Markquardt01 Jan 20011Bahneröffnung 2018 SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)01 May 2018
358.33Matteo Maulana16 Dec 2002115th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
454.51Alexander Köhler20 Mar 20014Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
554.12Rick Schlömilch01 Jan 2001215th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
653.80Alexander Schaller16 Sep 20025Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
752.85Florian Händle13 Feb 20021Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
852.39Janis Hammel06 Mar 20011DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
952.34Florian Schmidt01 Jan 2002315th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
1051.24Robin Vrbek01 Jan 20017Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1150.56Korbinian Häßler08 Feb 20001Chemnitz (GER)20 Jan 2018
1250.53Jonas Freyler05 Jan 20011Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)10 Jun 2018
1349.58Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 20018Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1448.00Luca Noel Eichler01 Jan 2002515th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
1546.26Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001BaWü Winterwurf Aktive/Jugend U20/U18Waiblingen (GER)17 Mar 2018
1643.49Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
1742.99Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001Halle (GER)05 May 2018
1839.04Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1936.74Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
2036.68Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
2134.82Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.34Tim Ader29 Jan 19991Nachwuchsmeeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)12 May 2018
258.73Korbinian Häßler08 Feb 20001Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Frauen + MännerHaldensleben (GER)24 Jun 2018
353.70Jakob Arbeit01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
452.75Fabio Heßling10 Sep 19991Sarreguemines (FRA)10 May 2018
552.44Kai Gieraß01 Jan 20002Bahneröffnung 2018 SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)01 May 2018
652.07Jonas Buchsteiner01 Jan 2000313. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
751.11Valentin Moll24 Aug 19991SLB WinterwurfmeisterschaftenSaarbrücken (GER)14 Jan 2018
850.34Daniel Ewen01 Jan 19993DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
948.16Silas Tervoort01 Jan 20002Abendsportfest Wurf SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)11 Apr 2018
1045.62Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1144.74Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
1243.78Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1342.73Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1442.69Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1542.54Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1639.88Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1737.57Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.75Tim Ader29 Jan 19991Neubrandenburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
248.68Korbinian Häßler08 Feb 200012Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
Hammer Throw (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
173.43Kai Hurych01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
261.56Moritz Röske01 Jan 2003216th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.43Sören Hilbig14 Jun 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
273.69Raphael Winkelvoss23 Oct 20011Braunschweig (GER)09 Jun 2018
372.85Merlin Hummel04 Jan 20021Wiesau (GER)28 Apr 2018
461.22Simon Vogt01 Jan 20011Mannheim (GER)06 May 2018
558.26Jonas Schmidt01 Jan 20014Halle (GER)24 Feb 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
174.34Fabio Heßling10 Sep 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
270.44Christoph Gleixner01 Jan 199913. Nat. HammerwurfmeetingDischingen (GER)04 Aug 2018
366.66Konstantin Moll24 Aug 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
466.08Sören Hilbig14 Jun 2002416th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
565.80Michael Burger01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
665.25Pascal Thalhäuser01 Jan 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
764.19Raphael Winkelvoss23 Oct 200110Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
863.57Franz Lorenz01 Jan 20005DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
962.83Tim Stösser01 Jan 1999516th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
1061.90Sebastian Arnold01 Jan 199913Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1160.24Tobias Kruse01 Jan 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Jugend U20 + U16Oldenburg (GER)26 Aug 2018
1258.65Johannes Hoess01 Jan 20001016th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.14Christoph Gleixner01 Jan 19992DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
258.34Fabio Heßling10 Sep 1999616th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.69David Schepp18 Jan 20011Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
275.58Gordon Schulz16 Apr 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
369.73Leon Hoffmann15 Nov 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
468.58Finn Helbig09 Jun 2001213. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
568.48Eric Frank01 Jan 20022Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
666.24Tom Pabst04 Jul 2001413. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
763.82Moritz Tausch08 Mar 20015Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
863.40Florian Händle13 Feb 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
963.21Oskar Neudeck01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1063.05Yannik Leon Zein01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1156.92Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
1254.36Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1351.56Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1450.24Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1547.15Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
1646.24Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1743.60Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Murr (GER)24 Mar 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
173.44Maurice Voigt08 Sep 2000317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
271.31Jakob Nauck13 Nov 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
370.37Fabian Strehlau06 Jun 19991Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
466.35Tomas Schlegel26 Apr 19994Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
566.18Niklas Sagawe16 Apr 20001Bahneröffungssportfest SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TBKiel (GER)28 Apr 2018
665.49Linus Limmer01 Jan 2000Freising (GER)16 Jun 2018
764.80Adrian Griffel01 Jan 2000Hamburg (GER)30 Jun 2018
863.61Paul Filges01 Jan 199943. SpeerwurfmeetingJena (GER)30 Jun 2018
962.97Casimir Matterne01 Jan 19991Sprint-SportfestHannover (GER)12 May 2018
1062.26Julian Fundel01 Jan 20005DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1161.33Jannick Mayer01 Jan 20002SoundtrackTübingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
1258.72Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1357.43Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
1454.35Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DLage (GER)17 Jun 2018
1553.49Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1651.96Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1751.57Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1846.82Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1944.87Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17552Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999417th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
27524Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 19991Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
37430Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 20001DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
47392Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 19992DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
57262Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 20004Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
67240Nils Wiesel01 Jan 19995Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
77046Malik Diakité13 Mar 20001Lage (GER)17 Jun 2018
86899Henri Schlund14 Mar 20002Halle (GER)06 May 2018
96802Lennart Zimmermann13 Sep 20003Halle (GER)06 May 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:04.62Niklas Richter10 Apr 1999Potsdam (GER)13 Jun 2018
244:12.68Johannes Frenzl22 Sep 20012Potsdam (GER)13 Jun 2018
346:44.87Jakob Johannes Schmidt14 Nov 2001112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
127:18Moritz Schmidt17 Aug 20016European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:22Johannes Frenzl22 Sep 20011Lugano Trophy – 15° Memorial Mario AlbisettiLugano (SUI)11 Mar 2018
245:31Jan Stramka16 Sep 200011European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
345:52Jakob Johannes Schmidt14 Nov 200115European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
448:23Niklas Richter10 Apr 199929European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
551:15Otto Junghannß09 Feb 200035European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
30km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:35:03Otto Junghannß09 Feb 20001Ascherslebener StraßengehenAschersleben (GER)14 Oct 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17244Marcel Meyer01 Jan 20011Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
27211Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 20012Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
37153Jaron Boateng11 Jun 20013Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
46836Felix Neudeck01 Jan 20022DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
56753Till Steinforth11 Jun 20021Offene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
66654Lukas Radis01 Jan 20014Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
76571Thorben Hast01 Jan 20015Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.770.0Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20011Sprint- und WurfabendPotsdam (GER)08 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.35+0.4Keshia Kwadwo10 Jul 19991Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
211.48-0.1Sophia Junk01 Mar 19991Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
311.66+1.8Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19991Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
411.72+1.4Viktoria Dönicke06 Mar 1999122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
511.74+1.4Denise Uphoff15 Oct 20001Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
611.79+0.9Neele Schuten29 Dec 19994Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
711.82+0.7Cheyenne Kuhn13 May 200212nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
811.83+1.7Antonia Dellert12 Apr 20021Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
811.83-0.1Kathrin Grenda09 Jun 19992Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
811.83+1.7Tabea Schulz01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
1111.840.0Beauty Somuah25 Jul 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1211.89+0.8Svenja Pfetsch29 Oct 20011Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
1311.90+1.8Marina Scherzl01 Jan 19993Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
1311.90+0.9Maja Höber04 Sep 19992Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
1511.91+0.6Chiara Schimpf13 Oct 20004Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1611.92+0.7Lilli Böder01 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1611.92+1.7Skadi Schier01 Jan 20002Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
1811.930.0Lilly Kaden06 Sep 20011Bönnigheimer Sportfest an HimmelfahrtBönnigheim (GER)10 May 2018
1811.93+1.7Serena Stenger01 Jan 20003Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
2011.94+0.8Talea Prepens28 Dec 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
2111.97+1.9Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 20001Landesoffene BahneröffnungGarbsen (GER)01 May 2018
2211.99+0.1Franziska Schuster22 Feb 20021NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
2312.010.0Vivien Hitzler01 Jan 20005B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
2412.02+2.0Eva-Maria Nies01 Jan 19991Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
2512.03+1.7Johanna Berrens20 Jun 20002Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
2512.03-0.1Amelie Dierke10 Jan 20006Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
2512.03+1.7Lisa Endrullat01 Jan 20004Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
2812.04+1.4Charlotte Fromm01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2812.04-0.8Janina-Marie Grünke19 Feb 20011Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
2812.04+0.3Annike Rohlff01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
2812.04+0.2Cynthia Kwofie11 May 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
2812.04+0.2Hanna Schopper18 Jun 19992Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
3312.06+0.3Antonia Unger02 Feb 20021Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
3312.06+0.2Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3512.07+0.6Christin Bischoff01 Jan 200021. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
3612.08+0.7Jennifer Zuban01 Jan 20001BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
3712.09+1.4Antonia Schrimpf01 Jan 20003Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
3812.10-0.1Lara Hümke03 Jan 19997Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
3812.10+0.6Lilli Hagemann01 Jan 200031. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
3812.10+0.7Sally Prasser21 Apr 20013Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3812.10+0.2Nadine Mercier01 Jan 20003Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
4212.11-0.3Estelle Potthast01 Jan 19992OstwestfalenmeisterschaftenLage (GER)02 Jun 2018
4312.12+0.1Sophie Bleibtreu01 Jan 20022NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
4412.13+1.8Mona Mayer13 Sep 20014Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
4412.13+1.1Anabel Galander01 Jan 1999222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
4612.16+1.1Lea Katzmarski01 Jan 2002322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
4612.16+1.5Saskia Lindner01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
4612.16-0.4Lea Creuzberger01 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
4912.17+1.9Luna Bulmahn26 Nov 19993Landesoffene BahneröffnungGarbsen (GER)01 May 2018
4912.170.0Keesha Naomi Polk01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
4912.17+1.1Louise Wieland01 Jan 20001Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
5212.18+0.1Lisa Sophie Hartmann22 Nov 19991Bönnigheimer Sportfest an HimmelfahrtBönnigheim (GER)10 May 2018
5212.18+0.7Katrin Beutel01 Jan 19992BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
5212.18+0.8Emily Rösser01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
5512.19+0.3Emilie Meier01 Jan 20022Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
5512.19+1.9Lara Siemer13 Aug 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
5712.200.0Waris-Isabelle Dodoh01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
5712.20+0.6Leni Otte01 Jan 20051NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
5912.21+1.4Marie-Louisa Schöbel01 Jan 2003322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
5912.21+1.3Lisa-Maria Oechsle01 Jan 19997Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
5912.21+0.6Ayele Gerken17 May 200041. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
5912.21+1.1Elena Decker01 Jan 20002NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
6312.23+1.6Naomi Krebs01 Jan 20031Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
6312.23+1.4Viktoria Koletzko01 Jan 20004Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
6312.230.0Kathleen Reinhardt18 Feb 20001SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
6312.23+0.6Anna Rausch01 Jan 20005Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
6712.24+0.6Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20011AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
6712.24+0.5Annica Deblitz01 Jan 20031BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
6712.24-0.3Saskia Woidy20 Jan 2001118. Heidelberger QualifikationstageHeidelberg (GER)21 May 2018
7012.25+1.8Lena Kain01 Jan 20006Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
7012.25+1.1Sarah Kreiser01 Jan 20008DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
7012.25+1.6Anika Nießen30 Apr 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
7012.25+0.2Mia Weißhaar01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
7412.26+0.2Tina Benzinger01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
7512.27Janika Baarck01 Sep 19991Abendsportfest des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)04 Jul 2018
7612.28+1.1Natalie Zimmermann01 Jan 1999522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
7612.28-0.4Lena Brünnhübner27 Mar 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
7612.28-0.2Maira Gauges01 Jan 20005Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
7612.28+0.2Mara Barwitzki27 Jan 20022Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
8012.290.0Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher10 Jan 20031LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)16 Jun 2018
8112.30+0.8Alina Sophie Vollert01 Jan 20041Landesmeisterschaft Jugend U16/U18/U20Mittweida (GER)16 Jun 2018
8112.30-0.7Paula Preuße01 Jan 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
8312.34+1.7Lena Schroeder15 Jul 19997Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
8412.35-2.3Frieda Breitkopf23 Sep 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
8412.35+0.7Janet Twum-Barimah01 Jan 20004LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)10 Jun 2018
8612.61+1.5Danielle Wember01 Jan 19996Southeastern Strawberry RelaysHammond LA (USA)13 Apr 2018
8712.94+1.0Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 19993Duke InvitationalDurham NC (USA)21 Apr 2018
8811.73+3.1Beauty Somuah25 Jul 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
8911.80+2.7Antonia Dellert12 Apr 20021Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
9011.86+2.7Eva-Maria Nies01 Jan 19992Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
9111.96+3.2Nadine Mercier01 Jan 20001Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
9211.98+3.0Olivia Tzschach01 Jan 20006DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
9211.98+4.0Lisa Endrullat01 Jan 20001Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
9412.01+2.1Jennifer Zuban01 Jan 20001Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
9512.02+2.7Johanna Berrens20 Jun 20003Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
9612.04+3.2Anna Rausch01 Jan 20002Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
9712.18+2.1Paula Preuße01 Jan 20011Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)09 Jun 2018
9812.20+2.1Sina Kammerschmitt01 Jan 20031Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
9912.29+3.2Franziska Keuper01 Jan 20003Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
10012.40+2.4Danielle Wember01 Jan 19993Tulane Early Bird InvitationalHammond LA (USA)02 Mar 2018
10112.60+3.7Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19991Sioux City RelaysSioux City IA (USA)13 Apr 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.48+0.2Charlotte Fromm01 Jan 2001128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
218.49Frieda Brietkopf13 Dec 201913. Bahneröffnung mit Hammerwurf-CupLeverkusen (GER)28 Apr 2018
318.54+1.0Serena Stenger01 Jan 2000111. Berliner LäufermeetingBerlin (GER)28 Apr 2018
418.66+0.5Lea Creuzberger01 Jan 2001328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
518.82Imke Daalmann01 Jan 199923. Bahneröffnung mit Hammerwurf-CupLeverkusen (GER)28 Apr 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.40+0.9Sophia Junk01 Mar 19992B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
223.55+0.9Corinna Schwab05 Apr 1999217th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
323.62+1.6Neele Schuten29 Dec 19992Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
423.98+0.4Skadi Schier01 Jan 20001Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
524.03+0.9Svenja Pfetsch29 Oct 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
624.04-0.7Lea Sophie Benzin01 Jan 1999Rostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
724.06+0.9Amelie Dierke10 Jan 20001DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
824.240.0Frieda Breitkopf23 Sep 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
924.26+0.5Mona Mayer13 Sep 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1024.30+1.4Denise Uphoff15 Oct 20002SVM-Final Nationalliga BLangenthal (SUI)02 Jun 2018
1124.32+0.2Marina Scherzl01 Jan 19991Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1224.34-1.1Talea Prepens28 Dec 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1324.35+0.9Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1324.35+1.9Cheyenne Kuhn13 May 20021Neubrandenburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
1524.39+0.2Franziska Schuster22 Feb 20021NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
1524.39-0.2Tabea Schulz01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
1724.40+0.9Annike Rohlff01 Jan 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1824.41+0.4Janina-Marie Grünke19 Feb 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1924.42+0.9Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2024.48+0.1Christin Bischoff01 Jan 200011. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
2024.48+0.9Keesha Naomi Polk01 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
2024.48+0.9Lisa Endrullat01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2324.51+1.3Kathrin Grenda09 Jun 19992BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2424.53+0.2Lilli Böder01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2524.56+1.0Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 20001LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)17 Jun 2018
2624.63+1.0Laura Kaufmann28 Jan 2000137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
2624.63+1.5Chiara Schimpf13 Oct 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2624.63+0.9Katrin Beutel01 Jan 19997DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2924.68+0.9Lea Creuzberger01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
3024.74+0.3Louise Wieland01 Jan 20003Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
3124.80+0.9Mia Weißhaar01 Jan 20012Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
3224.81+1.9Johanna Berrens20 Jun 20001Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
3324.83+1.5Lysann Helms18 Mar 2003137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
3424.84+1.4Cynthia Kwofie11 May 20012B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
3524.90+0.2Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
3624.93+0.7Miriam Sinning03 Jan 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3724.96+0.9Tina Benzinger01 Jan 20013Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
3824.97-1.4Saskia Woidy20 Jan 20011Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)10 Jun 2018
3925.00-0.1Marie Scheppan20 Apr 20012BBM U20 und LM U16 - U14Cottbus (GER)26 May 2018
3925.000.0Serena Stenger01 Jan 20001Berlin (GER)22 Jun 2018
4125.02+0.1Anna Rausch01 Jan 20005B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
4225.03+0.4Alisha Zwergel01 Jan 20011Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
4325.09+1.5Charlotte Fromm01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
4325.09+0.7Lea Katzmarski01 Jan 2002122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
4525.10+0.8Waris-Isabelle Dodoh01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
4625.14+0.2Viktoria Koletzko01 Jan 20002Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
4725.19+0.9Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
4725.19+1.6Nadine Mercier01 Jan 20001Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
4925.22+1.4Anna Müller01 Jan 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
5025.37+0.9Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
5125.47+0.7Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
5225.50-0.2Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
5325.70+1.5Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
5425.76+1.1Danielle Wember01 Jan 19995Victor Lopez ClassicHouston TX (USA)24 Mar 2018
5425.76+0.7Angela Stockert01 Jan 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
5625.80+0.5Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19991Alan Connie Shamrock InvitationalMyrtle Beach SC (USA)17 Mar 2018
5625.80+0.9Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
5825.81+0.7Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
5925.88-0.2Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
6025.98+1.7Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
6025.98+0.9Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
6226.12+1.5Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
6226.12+1.5Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
6426.13-1.9Johanna Siebler28 Jun 2000HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
6526.20+0.9Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
6626.25+0.2Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
6726.26+0.8Nina Augsten01 Jan 19991GVSU Al Owens ClassicAllendale MI (USA)21 Apr 2018
6826.30+1.5Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
6926.65+1.5Lea Halmans01 Jan 1999HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)18 Apr 2018
6926.65+1.5Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
7126.73+0.2Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 19991UNCP vs Mt. OlivePembroke NC (USA)02 Mar 2018
7226.75+0.9Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
7328.15+0.9Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
7424.74+2.1Luna Bulmahn26 Nov 19991Landesoffene BahneröffnungGarbsen (GER)01 May 2018
7525.77+4.7Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19992Sioux City RelaysSioux City IA (USA)13 Apr 2018
7625.91+3.1Nina Augsten01 Jan 1999HGLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
7726.38+2.6Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
7827.48+2.6Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.23Frieda Brietkopf13 Dec 201913. Bahneröffnung mit Hammerwurf-CupLeverkusen (GER)28 Apr 2018
239.57Laura Kaufmann28 Jan 2000111. Berliner LäufermeetingBerlin (GER)28 Apr 2018
339.79Marie Scheppan20 Apr 2001328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.82Marie Scheppan20 Apr 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
253.14Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19993118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
353.41Lisa Sophie Hartmann22 Nov 19991Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
453.79Laura Kaufmann28 Jan 20002Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
553.99Mona Mayer13 Sep 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
654.37Brenda Cataria-Byll06 Sep 20011Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
755.20Anna-Maria Hofmann20 Sep 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
855.30Luna Bulmahn26 Nov 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
955.34Frieda Breitkopf23 Sep 20002Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1055.40Johanna Berrens20 Jun 20004B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1156.29Sophia Müller01 Jan 20001Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
1256.31Anastasia Vogel27 Mar 20022BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
1356.39Mikkeline Braun01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1456.43Jolina Schmitz01 Jan 19991LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1556.47Elisa Thomas14 Feb 20021Championnats de france cadets et juniorsBondoufle (FRA)20 Jul 2018
1656.48Anna Wagner01 Jan 1999222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1656.48Svenja Pape01 Jan 2000Arona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
1856.56Linda Buschke01 Jan 20002LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1956.61Martha Gettel01 Jan 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2056.66Viviane Heilmann03 Sep 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
2156.92Johanna Kleiner01 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2156.92Laura Wilhelm01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
2357.00Rebekka Leslie Babilon01 Jan 20006DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
2457.30Elena Kelety04 Sep 19996Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
2557.40Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19996Bryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
2657.49Vanessa Horn01 Jan 20022Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2757.77Michelle Gröbli19 Apr 20014NachwuchsmeetingBern (SUI)26 May 2018
2858.66Lucia Sturm01 Jan 20022Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2958.68Louisa Flachsland08 Feb 20011St. Wendel (GER)09 Jun 2018
3060.64Franziska Jakobs01 Jan 19994Wake Forest Outdoor OpenerWinston-Salem NC (USA)24 Mar 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:30.75Lena Posniak07 Mar 2001128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
21:31.12Nele Weßel06 Nov 1999228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:05.93Majtie Kolberg05 Dec 19991SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
22:06.49Alina Schönherr24 Oct 20003LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
32:06.69Nele Weßel06 Nov 19992SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
42:06.92Sophia Volkmer14 May 200213rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)11 Oct 2018
52:07.43Lara Tortell07 Apr 20011IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
62:07.44Lena Posniak07 Mar 20014LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
72:08.79 mxAnna Schösser01 Feb 20011AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
82:09.10Antje Pfüller15 Jan 20029Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
92:09.68Marie Scheppan20 Apr 20016LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
102:10.15Lea Kruse25 Jun 20011IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
112:10.19Louisa Fischer28 Aug 2001Krefeld (GER)27 Jun 2018
122:10.55Xenia Krebs10 Dec 2001137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
132:10.71Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20001Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
142:10.78Marie Weller01 Jan 20001SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
152:11.12Pauline Meyer01 Jan 19991Spec Towns InvitationalAthens GA (USA)07 Apr 2018
162:11.17Sarah-Fleur Schulze01 Jan 19994Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
172:11.28Lara Gebel01 Jan 20006Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
182:11.70 mxMona Mayer13 Sep 20011Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)03 Aug 2018
192:11.75 mxAlisia Freitag01 Jan 20025Nationales Abendsportfest und LäufermeetingKöngen (GER)18 Jul 2018
202:12.28Janina Ruf01 Jan 20012SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
212:12.30Anna Schall01 Jan 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
222:12.90Lina Hanich02 May 2002237. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
232:13.00 mxOlivia Gürth31 May 20022AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
242:13.37Verena Meisl01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
252:13.69Amelie Vedder01 Jan 20014DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
262:13.84Caroline Kwoczalla01 Jan 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
272:13.88Adeline Haisch01 Jan 20005DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
282:13.97Johanna Kleiner01 Jan 20012DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
292:14.11Morgane Dusaux01 Jan 199912. Abendsportfest der TV Waldstraße und des WiesbWiesbaden (GER)22 Aug 2018
302:14.19Franziska Käppler01 Jan 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
312:14.49Lucia Sturm01 Jan 20024DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
322:14.50Martha Gettel01 Jan 20012Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
332:14.57Elisabeth Rogoll07 Nov 20005Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
342:14.72Charlotte Römer01 Jan 2002110.LO Schüler- & Jugendsportfest des VfB mit Nat AktivenStuttgart (GER)01 Jul 2018
352:14.74Laura Wilhelm01 Jan 2002210.LO Schüler- & Jugendsportfest des VfB mit Nat AktivenStuttgart (GER)01 Jul 2018
362:14.95Luzie Ronkholz27 Feb 20022NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
372:15.16Lea Jerkovic01 Jan 20012Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
382:15.19Katrin Marx22 Jun 2001154th Pfingstsportfest BungertstadionRehlingen (GER)20 May 2018
392:15.34Linda Geißler14 Jul 20008B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
402:15.65Rahel Brommel29 Jul 20022LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
412:15.94Franziska Jakobs01 Jan 19993Big South Conference Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsHigh Point NC (USA)10 May 2018
422:17.43Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
432:17.95Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
442:18.87Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
452:19.08Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
462:20.02Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
472:20.62Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
482:21.37Neele Schuten29 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
492:22.11Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
502:22.66Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
512:22.85Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
522:24.44Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
532:26.87Miriam Sinning03 Jan 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
542:28.12Johanna Siebler28 Jun 2000H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
552:28.38Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
562:29.62Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
572:29.95Angela Stockert01 Jan 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
582:30.08Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
592:30.19Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
602:30.72Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
612:30.91Lea Halmans01 Jan 1999HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)19 Apr 2018
622:35.43Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)20 May 2018
632:35.51Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
642:37.18Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
652:41.38Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
662:41.75Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
672:43.29Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
682:43.50Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
692:47.31Nina Augsten01 Jan 1999HGLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
702:50.33Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
713:01.89Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:47.27Alina Schönherr24 Oct 2000528. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
22:48.26Lea Kruse25 Jun 2001628. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
32:52.92Janina Ruf01 Jan 2001128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
42:53.74Antje Pfüller15 Jan 20027Auffahrts-MeetingLangenthal (SUI)10 May 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:23.89Antje Pfüller15 Jan 200242nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
24:25.59Lea Kruse25 Jun 20014Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
34:26.37Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20001Next Generation AthleticsNijmegen (NED)08 Jun 2018
44:28.20Lisa Vogelgesang06 Jan 19996Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
54:28.41Linn Lara Kleine10 May 20014LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
64:29.84Xenia Krebs10 Dec 2001137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
74:30.33Paula Schneiders20 Feb 20014Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
84:30.50Pauline Meyer01 Jan 19991Memphis Tiger InvitationalMemphis TN (USA)27 Apr 2018
94:30.59Alina Schönherr24 Oct 20009Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
104:31.59Anna Schösser01 Feb 200112. Abendsportfest der TV Waldstraße und des WiesbWiesbaden (GER)22 Aug 2018
114:32.33Leandra Lorenz08 Jan 19994Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
124:32.74Lisa Hausdorf17 Dec 20025Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
134:33.84Rahel Brommel29 Jul 20021NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
144:34.94Olivia Gürth31 May 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
154:35.14Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
164:35.90Alisia Freitag01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
174:36.09Linda Geißler14 Jul 20005DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
184:36.44Anneke Vortmeier18 Mar 20028Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
194:36.70Janina Ruf01 Jan 20013Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
204:36.93Nele Weßel06 Nov 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
214:37.13Anja Krüger01 Jan 19995DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
224:37.40Verena Meisl01 Jan 20012NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
234:38.23Katrin Marx22 Jun 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
244:38.46Luzie Ronkholz27 Feb 20023NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
254:38.72Lea Freigang01 Jan 20008Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
264:38.75Annasophie Drees29 Dec 200112Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
274:39.53Jana Beyer17 Oct 20003Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
284:39.80Marie Weller01 Jan 20004Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
294:39.88Klara Koppe23 Jul 20002NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
304:42.79Teresa Schulte-Wermlinghoff15 Apr 200215Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
314:54.06Franziska Jakobs01 Jan 199910Duke InvitationalDurham NC (USA)20 Apr 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:18.39Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20001317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
29:27.78Linn Lara Kleine10 May 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
39:35.90Lisa Oed02 Jan 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
49:38.30Anneke Vortmeier18 Mar 200282nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
59:51.50Lea Kruse25 Jun 20011NRW-LangstreckenmeisterschaftenMenden (GER)21 Apr 2018
69:52.79Paula Schneiders20 Feb 20012NRW-LangstreckenmeisterschaftenMenden (GER)21 Apr 2018
79:53.70Leandra Lorenz08 Jan 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
89:55.57Karoline Sophie Löffel20 Aug 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
99:56.83Klara Koppe23 Jul 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
109:58.46Rahel Brommel29 Jul 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1110:00.19Alexandra Lang01 Jan 20006DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1210:01.00Teresa Schulte-Wermlinghoff15 Apr 20024NRW-LangstreckenmeisterschaftenMenden (GER)21 Apr 2018
1310:01.20Tanja Neubert01 Jan 20007DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1410:01.83Lea Freigang01 Jan 20008DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1510:02.78Jana Beyer17 Oct 20009DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1610:02.82Paulina Kayßer09 Mar 20002Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
1710:04.47Vivien Steinhoff01 Jan 19993Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
1810:04.66Verena Meisl01 Jan 20017Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
1910:04.73Jasmina Stahl30 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
2010:06.38Jule Vetter01 Jan 200010DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2110:08.03Nele Weike01 Jan 199911DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2210:09.81Mariam Kostanian27 Aug 19994Championnat de france des clubs elite 1Aix-les-Bains (FRA)20 May 2018
2310:10.27Roxana Schiwek01 Jan 200012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2410:12.18 mxOlivia Gürth31 May 20029AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
2510:13.30Lena Ritzel01 Jan 19998LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
2610:13.44Annasophie Drees29 Dec 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
2710:13.76Sophie Kretschmer01 Jan 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
2810:13.88Marit Schute01 Jan 20032Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
2910:14.42Leann Naima Dietzel01 Jan 20031Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
3010:14.81Milla Mann01 Jan 20012Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:09.34Lisa Oed02 Jan 19995Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
216:40.98Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20002DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
316:53.86Paulina Kayßer09 Mar 20004Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
417:29.15Annasophie Drees29 Dec 20013DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134:44Lisa Oed02 Jan 19991Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
235:53Paulina Kayßer09 Mar 20002Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
336:49Sophie Kretschmer01 Jan 20016Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
437:22Jule Vetter01 Jan 20003Tübinger ERBE-LaufTübingen (GER)16 Sep 2018
537:30Klara Koppe23 Jul 20009Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
180:58Mariam Kostanian27 Aug 199913National Championships Half Marathon, Championnats De France De Semi-MarathonSaint Omer (FRA)28 Oct 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:52:58Lisa Oed02 Jan 199911TCS New York City MarathonNew York NY (USA)04 Nov 2018
1500m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:48.15Alisia Freitag01 Jan 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
24:49.38Paula Schneiders20 Feb 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
34:54.35Katrin Marx22 Jun 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
44:55.07Karoline Sophie Löffel20 Aug 20024DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
54:56.97Luzie Ronkholz27 Feb 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
64:57.45Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
75:15.52Daria Michel01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
85:15.87Antonia Sörgel01 Jan 20023Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
95:18.15Angelina Geitz01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
105:18.46Pourfard Anahita Yazdan01 Jan 20015Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
115:21.34Selina Schall01 Jan 20016Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:40.00Paula Schneiders20 Feb 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
26:50.38Annasophie Drees29 Dec 20011Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
36:51.45Olivia Gürth31 May 20021Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
46:53.05Karoline Sophie Löffel20 Aug 20022Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
56:53.55Teresa Schulte-Wermlinghoff15 Apr 20021NRW-HindernismeisterschaftenMönchengladbach (GER)30 May 2018
66:54.59Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 20022Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
76:59.84Leandra Lorenz08 Jan 1999428. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
87:02.77Johanna Beck01 Jan 20001Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
97:09.65Lara Brunner01 Jan 1999137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
107:10.84Lisa Schuster01 Jan 19992Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
117:14.33Verena Meisl01 Jan 20011International Amsterdam Battle U18Amsterdam (NED)10 May 2018
117:14.33Anna Bommes01 Jan 20022International Amsterdam Battle U18Amsterdam (NED)10 May 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:57.45Lisa Oed02 Jan 1999817th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
210:06.00Lisa Vogelgesang06 Jan 19992SEC Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsKnoxville TN (USA)13 May 2018
310:06.96Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20009118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
410:43.80Leandra Lorenz08 Jan 1999137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.30+0.8Antonia Buschendorf16 Nov 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
213.48+0.8Amelie Braun23 Aug 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
313.65+0.8Gesa Tiede12 Jul 20023Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
413.73+0.8Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
513.84+0.6Franziska Schuster22 Feb 20022NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
613.87-0.5Keesha Naomi Polk01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
713.90+1.4Wencke Griephan01 Jan 20011Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
813.93-1.8Marlene Meier01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
914.02+0.2Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 20012LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1014.05-0.5Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 20023Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1114.07+0.4Lisa Zirbus01 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
1214.18+0.9Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
1314.21+0.4Lily Louisa Wildhagen01 Jan 20022Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
1414.22+0.4Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 20021Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
1514.23-0.1Michelle Frank01 Jan 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1614.24+1.5Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1714.27+0.2Lilly Hoffmeister01 Jan 20023LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1714.27+1.6Luisa Tremel11 Sep 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1914.29+0.4Leonie Herrmann01 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaft Jugend U16/U18/U20Mittweida (GER)16 Jun 2018
2014.31+0.1Maria Rappel20 Jan 20021AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
2114.34+1.5Luise Herdegen01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2214.35+0.4Zoe Gercken01 Jan 20013Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
2314.40+0.6Anna Schlagenwerth22 Sep 20024NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
2414.42-1.8Benita Kappert05 Mar 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
2514.43-0.5Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 20015Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
2614.45-2.2Berenike Paul01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
2714.480.0Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 20012BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2714.48+1.2Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2914.49+0.1Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3014.610.0Sarah-Michelle Kudla01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3114.66+1.0Angela Förster15 Dec 20011Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
3214.70+0.1Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3314.77+0.5Antonia Unger02 Feb 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3414.80+1.0Eva Uhl01 Jan 20012Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
3514.88+0.7Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3615.03+1.2Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3715.43+0.1Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3815.52+0.9Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3914.04+3.4Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
4014.17+3.4Luise Herdegen01 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.77+0.8Neele Schuten29 Dec 19993Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
213.78+0.8Annika Niedermayer21 Apr 19994Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
313.93-2.0Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
413.99+0.3Katja Schwab05 Apr 19991B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
514.02+0.8Hanna Schopper18 Jun 19992Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
614.03-0.1Miriam Sinning03 Jan 19993Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
614.03-2.4Anna Jablonski14 Jul 20001DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
814.14+1.3Lena Schroeder15 Jul 19993Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
914.26+0.8Nadja Rosner01 Jan 2000Leipzig (GER)13 Jul 2018
914.260.0Angela Stockert01 Jan 20001Bayer Meisterschaften U23 und U16Kitzingen (GER)15 Jul 2018
1114.29-0.2Johanna Siebler28 Jun 2000H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
1214.31+1.0Antonia Kohl19 Nov 19992DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
1314.32-1.4Sabrina Häßler01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1414.33+0.9Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
1514.35+0.9Rachel Wittich01 Jan 20004B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1614.37+1.7Anna Irmscher01 Jan 20005DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
1714.40+0.3Yara Weinert01 Jan 20011Bezirksmeisterschaften HalleHalle (GER)10 Jun 2018
1814.41+0.3Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1914.430.0Maria Rappel20 Jan 20022BBM U20 und LM U16 - U14Cottbus (GER)26 May 2018
2014.44+0.3Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2114.47+2.0Nina Augsten01 Jan 1999HGLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
2214.59+0.6Bjarna Liv Lakämper01 Jan 19992Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
2314.67+0.9Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
2414.95-0.5Lea Halmans01 Jan 1999HLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
2515.27+0.7Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
2615.32+1.2Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
2615.32+0.7Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
2815.57+0.7Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
2915.70+0.7Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
3024.09+0.8Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 199952018 Trojan ChallengeMount Olive NC (USA)24 Mar 2018
3113.91+2.1Hanna Schopper18 Jun 19991B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
3113.91+2.7Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
3313.95+5.4Nina Augsten01 Jan 19993GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
3414.16+2.3Bjarna Liv Lakämper01 Jan 19992DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
3514.65+2.1Vivien Hitzler01 Jan 20005B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.69Sylvia Schulz03 Mar 19992International U20 Team EventBerlin (GER)05 Aug 2018
258.88Gisèle Wender25 Apr 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
358.97Lisa Sophie Hartmann22 Nov 19994International U20 Team EventBerlin (GER)05 Aug 2018
459.88Anastasia Vogel27 Mar 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
559.95Maren Smoljuk17 Nov 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
661.03Viviane Heilmann03 Sep 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
761.21Anna Schlagenwerth22 Sep 20024DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
861.63Louisa Flachsland08 Feb 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
961.74Paula Tomasini01 Jan 20015DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1061.88Anna Lindenau14 Apr 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1161.91Melanie Böhm01 Jan 20003Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
1261.95Sarah-Fleur Schulze01 Jan 1999Hamburg (GER)12 Jun 2018
1362.10Laura Wilhelm01 Jan 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1462.11Sonja Martens18 May 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1562.16Lily Louisa Wildhagen01 Jan 20022Sprint-SportfestHannover (GER)12 May 2018
1662.52Annelie Pauline Hummler01 Jan 2003Nationales Besigheimer AbendsportfestBesigheim (GER)25 Jul 2018
1762.72Jennifer Leipelt01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1862.78Jule Neuber01 Jan 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1962.93Anne Braun01 Jan 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2062.99Nina Schröter01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2163.10Nike Dangelmaier01 Jan 20013NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
2263.11Maren Wilms01 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2363.12Elena Hartmann01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
2463.24Silvana Tinnes01 Jan 19991NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
2563.27Nele Gudermann01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2663.45Zoe Marie Dolstra01 Jan 20024Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
2763.46Alina Glomb01 Jan 20021LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)17 Jun 2018
2863.54Lena Schlag01 Jan 20001DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2963.56Carolin Führen01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3063.81Lena Lipp01 Jan 19996DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
3164.95Franziska Jakobs01 Jan 19994Big South Conference Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsHigh Point NC (USA)09 May 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.84Lavinja Jürgens13 Jan 2000417th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
21.83Bianca Stichling04 Mar 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
31.80Lea Halmans01 Jan 19992Bulldog InvitationalFresno CA (USA)28 Apr 2018
31.80Charlotte Haas21 Jun 20011Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)30 Jun 2018
51.79Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 200263rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)15 Oct 2018
61.77Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
61.77Jelde Jakob07 Feb 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
61.77Marie Berghoff12 May 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
91.76Luisa Tremel11 Sep 20021.Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
101.75Loreen Heinze07 Aug 1999119. FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SCGarbsen (GER)13 May 2018
101.75Anabel Peine14 Dec 19991Hattersheim (GER)21 May 2018
101.75Carolin Gottschalk08 Sep 19991Team ChampionshipsRegensdorf (SUI)15 Sep 2018
131.74Nele Wöltjen01 Jan 20004Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
131.74Melanie Struwe01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
131.74Helena Börner01 Jan 2003Wattenscheid (GER)19 Aug 2018
161.73Alisha Pawlowski01 Jan 20025Eppingen (GER)12 May 2018
161.73Margarethe Schütte01 Jan 2002137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
161.73Raphaela Kaiser01 Jan 20002Hattersheim (GER)21 May 2018
161.73Angela Förster15 Dec 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
161.73Paula Sophie Pompino05 Aug 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
161.73Henrike Rieper01 Jan 20031NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Jugend U20 + U16Oldenburg (GER)26 Aug 2018
161.73Maike Schuster25 Mar 2003Heuchelheim (GER)15 Sep 2018
231.72Marie-Luise Wächter01 Jan 2000HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
231.72Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 20021LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)10 Jun 2018
231.72Lea Holtmann01 Jan 20032Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
261.71Luisa Hirsch01 Jan 2001124. Landesoffene BahneröffnungWeinstadt (GER)28 Apr 2018
261.71Hannah Hosten01 Jan 20002LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
261.71Lia Flotow01 Jan 20041Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
261.71Jasmin Maxbauer01 Jan 19991Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
301.70Samira Quenzer01 Jan 19998B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
301.70Amy Joy Diekmann01 Jan 20022Bezirkssportanlage Essen-ÜberruhrEssen (GER)31 May 2018
301.70Hannah Sophie Zirkler01 Jan 20021Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
301.70Ellis Jacobasch01 Jan 20032Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
301.70Vivien Ernst01 Jan 20041Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)16 Jun 2018
301.70Marlene Meier01 Jan 20023NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
301.70Alyssa Tagbo01 Jan 20031SparkassenmeetingKreuztal (GER)31 Jul 2018
371.69Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
381.68Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
381.68Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
381.68Angela Stockert01 Jan 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
381.68Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
381.68Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
431.67Hannah Budnik05 Apr 20002European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
441.65Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)12 May 2018
441.65Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
441.65Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
441.65Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
441.65Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
491.64Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
501.62Miriam Sinning03 Jan 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
501.62Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
501.62Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
501.62Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
501.62Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
501.62Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
561.59Neele Schuten29 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
561.59Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
561.59Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
591.56Johanna Siebler28 Jun 2000HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
591.56Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
611.51Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
621.50Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
631.45Nina Augsten01 Jan 19994St. Norbert TwilightDe Pere WI (USA)29 Mar 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.26Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
24.10Zoe Jakob02 Sep 2000617th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)10 Jul 2018
34.05Dovillé Michelle Scheutzow23 Sep 20001Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)16 Jun 2018
44.00Sarah Franziska Vogel08 May 200242nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
53.96Lauré Scheutzow23 Sep 20001JUMP OFF - Das Springer-MeetingBremen (GER)26 May 2018
63.95Moana-Lou Kleiner24 Apr 2002Potsdam (GER)13 Jun 2018
73.90Anne Berger21 Nov 19991Stabhochsprung-Testwettkampf VIIWipperfürth (GER)03 Jun 2018
73.90Anna Sailer31 Mar 19991Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
73.90Luzy Lieger01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
73.90Paulina Brems01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
113.80Noemi Rentz01 Jan 2000Germering (GER)09 Jun 2018
113.80Julia Zintl01 Jul 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
113.80Stella Rubrech01 Jan 20022Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
113.80Daniela Schumann27 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
153.76Kim-Michelle Schwenke21 Jul 19995JUMP OFF - Das Springer-MeetingBremen (GER)26 May 2018
153.76Elizabete Vetra01 Jan 19994JUMP OFF - Das Springer-MeetingBremen (GER)26 May 2018
173.75Marie Sauerwein01 Jan 2001Kölner FlutlichtspringenKöln (GER)14 Jul 2018
183.71Lucy Elaine Bauschulte01 Jan 2001Soest (GER)20 Jun 2018
193.70Lea Kurz21 Apr 19996DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
203.60Pia Blume02 May 20011Stabhochsprung-Testwettkampf VIWipperfürth (GER)31 May 2018
203.60Jule Domat01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
203.60Ella Buchner01 Jan 20014Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
203.60Linda Grabenmeier01 Jan 20011Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)01 Jul 2018
203.60Jennifer Quiring01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
253.50Jule Mühlenhof01 Jan 20032Leverkusen (GER)12 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.51+0.4Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 2000117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
26.31+1.4Saskia Woidy20 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
36.30+0.8Merle Homeier27 Aug 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
46.27+1.4Ayele Gerken17 May 20003Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
56.25+0.7Lucie Kienast01 Jun 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
66.10+1.2Pia Preis08 Jun 20013Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
76.08+0.9Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
86.07+1.9Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 20011Nachwuchsmeeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)12 May 2018
96.060.0Alina Sophie Vollert01 Jan 200412. Springerabend des LAC Erdgas ChemnitzChemnitz (GER)04 Jul 2018
96.06+0.6Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
116.02-0.6Lena Böhmer01 Jan 20001BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
116.02+0.3Alyssa Tagbo01 Jan 2003Wattenscheid (GER)19 Aug 2018
136.01-0.5Janne Ohrt01 Jan 2003Büdelsdorf (GER)16 Sep 2018
145.99+0.1Michelle Grabar01 Jan 20003Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
145.99+0.7Nicola Kondziella01 Jan 20025Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
165.98+0.4Luisa Kosch01 Jan 20001Nachwuchsmeeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)12 May 2018
165.98+1.2Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
185.95+0.9Lena Stäbler01 Jan 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
195.94-0.2Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 20012XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
195.94+0.9Imke Daalmann01 Jan 19995DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
215.93+1.3Lina Wehr01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
215.93+1.3Naemi Benzinger01 Jan 19997DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
235.91-1.2Henrike Fiedler01 Jan 19994Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
245.86+0.1Malin Stavenow01 Jan 20011Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
255.85-0.1Sophie Ullrich01 Jan 199912. Abendsportfest der TV Waldstraße und des WiesbWiesbaden (GER)22 Aug 2018
265.840.0Neele Schuten29 Dec 19991BezirksmeisterschaftenRecklinghausen (GER)13 May 2018
265.84+1.5Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
265.84+2.0Joanna Spieckermann01 Jan 20002Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)30 Jun 2018
295.83+0.3Johanna Siebler28 Jun 2000HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
305.82+0.3Gesa Tiede12 Jul 20021Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
305.82-1.8Mara Häusler06 Jun 19991Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)16 Jun 2018
325.81+1.7Saskia Lindner01 Jan 20024B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
335.78-0.8Mara Barwitzki27 Jan 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
345.77-0.7Neele Neuber01 Jan 1999119. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
355.76+0.4Tamina Boppert01 Jan 200215. SparkassensportfestHerborn (GER)12 May 2018
355.76+0.3Anika Nießen30 Apr 2002219. FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SCGarbsen (GER)13 May 2018
355.76-0.9Caroline Joyeux26 Mar 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
385.75+1.8Danielle Wember01 Jan 19991LSU Alumni GoldBaton Rouge LA (USA)21 Apr 2018
385.75-0.3Marie Dehning01 Jan 20032Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
385.750.0Benita Kappert05 Mar 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
415.740.0Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999237. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
415.740.0Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
435.73+0.5Nela Herzog01 Jan 20031Landesmeisterschaft Jugend U16/U18/U20Mittweida (GER)16 Jun 2018
435.73+0.3Mikaelle Assani18 Aug 20021Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
455.71+0.3Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
455.71+0.9Maira Gauges01 Jan 20004Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
475.700.0Lavinja Jürgens13 Jan 20001KreismeisterschaftenBiberach (GER)01 Jul 2018
475.70-0.9Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
495.69+1.0Lea Halmans01 Jan 199932018 Rainbow RelaysHonolulu HI (USA)24 Mar 2018
495.69-0.3Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 20012BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
515.68+0.8Saskia Menzer01 Jan 200012. Springerabend des LAC Erdgas ChemnitzChemnitz (GER)04 Jul 2018
525.67+1.9Lara Lehmann01 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
525.67+0.5Lara Christmann01 Jan 20004Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
525.67-0.3Lia Flotow01 Jan 20041Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
525.67-0.5Enie Dangelmaier01 Jan 20032NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
565.66+0.3Michelle Frank01 Jan 20021Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
575.65+0.1Jana Radke01 Jan 20001Stadionfest der LG Mörfelden-WalldorfMörfelden (GER)10 May 2018
575.65+0.5Miriam Sinning03 Jan 19995Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
575.65+0.7Jessica Taychert01 Jan 200212. Springerabend des LAC Erdgas ChemnitzChemnitz (GER)04 Jul 2018
575.65-0.1Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
615.62-0.1Lena Brünnhübner27 Mar 20012Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
615.62-0.5Eva Uhl01 Jan 20012Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
615.620.0Nadja Köhler01 Jan 200021. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
645.60+1.3Helen Eigner01 Jan 2001422. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
645.60-1.3Maria Rappel20 Jan 20023Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
665.55+0.8Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
675.54+0.2Karen Bunker01 Jan 200214Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
685.53+0.3Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
695.50+0.2Angela Stockert01 Jan 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
705.42+0.8Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
715.39+0.5Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
725.370.0Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
735.35+1.5Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
735.35-0.4Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
755.340.0Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
765.17+0.6Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
775.14+1.3Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 19996Braves Track ClassicPembroke NC (USA)17 Mar 2018
775.14Nina Augsten01 Jan 19999Spartan InvitationalEast Lansing MI (USA)07 Apr 2018
795.10+0.1Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
806.16+2.8Janika Baarck01 Sep 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
815.94+2.8Lea Halmans01 Jan 19999Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsClovis CA (USA)11 May 2018
825.93+3.2Henrike Fiedler01 Jan 19996DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
835.92+3.4Neele Neuber01 Jan 1999HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
845.68+3.2Eva Uhl01 Jan 20011Bönnigheimer Sportfest an HimmelfahrtBönnigheim (GER)10 May 2018
855.66+2.8Karen Bunker01 Jan 20021International Amsterdam Battle U18Amsterdam (NED)10 May 2018
865.63+2.1Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
875.43+3.3Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)20 May 2018
885.33+2.3Nina Augsten01 Jan 1999HGLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.08+0.3Mara Häusler06 Jun 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
212.760.0Lisa Kramer17 Jul 2001122. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
312.75+0.4Neele Neuber01 Jan 19993Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
412.61+0.9Kira Wittmann13 Jul 20001DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
512.50+0.8Sophie Ullrich01 Jan 1999222. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
612.46-1.9Caroline Joyeux26 Mar 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
712.44+0.3Imke Daalmann01 Jan 19996Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
812.39+0.5Hannah Bittorf19 May 20022Neubrandenburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
912.37+1.7Lissy Rodehacke01 Jan 19995DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
1012.32+1.2Lene Maurer01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1112.20+0.2Olivia Tzschach01 Jan 2000322. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
1212.11+1.2Emily Koch01 Jan 20007DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1212.11-2.4Merle Homeier27 Aug 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Jugend U20 + U16Oldenburg (GER)25 Aug 2018
1412.06+0.9Lea Marsina Dörries01 Jan 20009DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1512.050.0Jana Rokitta18 Mar 2000522. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
1612.01-1.8Lucienne Schulze24 Apr 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.50Sina Prüfer31 Dec 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
216.10Cimberly Dreistein01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
316.07Cassandra Bailey11 Feb 20022Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
415.82Josefine Klisch19 Jul 20013Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
515.36Charlie-Lou Winkelmann01 Jan 20011HLF-WurfmeetingHalle (GER)28 Jun 2018
615.13Annika Schepers01 Jan 20024Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
714.97Alina Henke01 Jan 20022Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
814.90Jule Reintjens01 Jan 20012LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
914.88Michelle Oehmichen01 Jan 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1014.60Jaqueline Gippner01 Jan 20031LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)17 Jun 2018
1114.46Sandy Prüfer01 Jan 20032Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1214.44Katharina Meister01 Jan 20021Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
1314.16Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 20021Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
1414.13Lara Sophie Glasow01 Jan 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
1514.11Josefa Metzinger01 Jan 20011Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
1614.03Sarah Lessenich01 Jan 20018DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1614.03Vanessa Kobialka07 Jun 20021EM-SportfestBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
1813.71Franca Gelbhaar01 Jan 20031Neubrandenburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
1913.65Jana Riermann01 Jan 20011Olfen (GER)05 May 2018
2013.63Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 200111. Werfertag 2018 des VfL Gladbeck 1921Gladbeck (GER)14 Apr 2018
2113.58Letizia Marsico21 Dec 20024LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
2213.45Aileen Kuhn01 Jan 20031Heidelberg (GER)20 May 2018
2313.39Christelle Younga01 Jan 20021Frankenberger BahneröffnungAachen (GER)05 May 2018
2413.37Alyssa Tagbo01 Jan 200311. Werfertag 2018 des VfL Gladbeck 1921Gladbeck (GER)14 Apr 2018
2413.37Dea Gashi01 Jan 20031Einlage Wettkampf Top-AthletenBad Boll (GER)01 May 2018
2613.33Beatrix Kerger01 Jan 20016Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
2713.31Lea Emelie Dickel01 Jan 20021Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)30 Jun 2018
2813.30Hanna Kaiser01 Jan 20021Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2913.26Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3013.24Milaine Ammon01 Jan 20034Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
3113.17Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3213.12Laury Carilus01 Jan 20011Stadionfest der LG Mörfelden-WalldorfMörfelden (GER)10 May 2018
3313.01Alexandra Maier01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
3412.93Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
3512.66Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3612.65Clara Weber01 Jan 200110Halle (GER)27 May 2018
3712.37Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3812.30Denise Jaeschke01 Jan 20011Germeringer Leichtathletik-MeetingGermering (GER)01 May 2018
3912.27Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
4012.24Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4112.18Wiebke Oelgardt01 Jan 20011Bremen (GER)22 Apr 2018
4212.11Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
4312.01Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
4411.63Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4511.32Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4611.24Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4711.03Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.75Selina Dantzler12 Mar 20001Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
216.08Lea Riedel01 Jan 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
315.99Hanna Meinikmann28 Mar 19992Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
414.88Lara Herdner01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
514.48Jule Steuer13 Sep 20001LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)17 Jun 2018
614.20Sophie Stumpf01 Jan 20005DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
714.08Johanna Siebler28 Jun 20001Abendsportfest mit BezirksmeisterschaftenMoos (GER)04 Jul 2018
814.00Antonia Kinzel07 Sep 20002SoundtrackTübingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
913.85Josefine Klisch19 Jul 20017Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
1013.71Katharina Schiele01 Jan 20004Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
1113.70Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
1213.46Cassandra Bailey11 Feb 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
1313.38Kathrin Walter01 Jan 2000137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
1413.28Sandy Uhlig20 Apr 200013. Gelenauer ErzgebirgsmeetingGelenau (GER)21 May 2018
1513.23Ann-Sophie Hinzdorf01 Jan 1999113. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
1613.08Antonia Seydel01 Jan 20008DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1712.42Vivien Morgenstern01 Jan 2000315th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
1812.09Angela Stockert01 Jan 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1912.04Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
2011.92Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
2111.51Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2211.41Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2311.17Neele Schuten29 Dec 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
2410.91Lea Halmans01 Jan 1999HLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
2510.73Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
2610.33Antonia Kohl19 Nov 1999HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
279.75Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
289.63Marie-Luise Wächter01 Jan 2000HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
299.51Miriam Sinning03 Jan 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
299.51Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
319.25Nina Augsten01 Jan 1999HGLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
328.96Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.45Leia Braunagel05 Oct 20001Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
251.17Pia Northoff11 Dec 200212. Leichtathletik-AbendsportfestMinden (GER)20 Jul 2018
351.00Amelie Döbler15 Jun 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
450.57Charleen Zoschke29 Jan 19992Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
549.03Selina Dantzler12 Mar 20002DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
648.91Michelle Santer11 Jun 2000313. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
748.84Antonia Kinzel07 Sep 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
848.72Sandy Uhlig20 Apr 20002DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
947.10Korinna Lömker01 Jan 19991ASC Werferabend – EinladungswettkampfDüsseldorf (GER)04 Jul 2018
1046.63Jennifer Seher01 Jan 20001Mannheim (GER)06 May 2018
1145.30Marie Koch01 Jan 19994Pacesetter Sports InvitationalTerre Haute IN (USA)21 Apr 2018
1245.22Sarah Schillinger01 Jan 19993SoundtrackTübingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
1345.20Sina Prüfer31 Dec 2002413. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
1445.01Klara Podszuk01 Jan 2000513. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
1544.30Letizia Marsico21 Dec 20021ASC Werferabend – EinladungswettkampfDüsseldorf (GER)04 Jul 2018
1644.21Jule Gipmann01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
1744.08Lara Sophie Glasow01 Jan 20011Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
1844.04Samantha Borutta07 Aug 200011Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
1943.68Sophie Stumpf01 Jan 20005Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
2043.67Isabel Cramer12 Feb 2001112. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
2143.44Mona Khulusi01 Jan 199917Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
2243.24Franziska Folz01 Jan 20002ASC Werferabend – EinladungswettkampfDüsseldorf (GER)04 Jul 2018
2343.00Hanna Kaiser01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
2442.93Mira Waterhölter01 Jan 19992Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
2542.67Vivien Morgenstern01 Jan 20002Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
2642.01Samira Wernli01 Jan 19997Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
2741.31Meryem Gül11 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
2841.07Sandy Prüfer01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
2940.74Vanessa Kobialka07 Jun 20024Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3040.03Leonie Simnonia01 Jan 200018Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.10Olivia Fromm06 Nov 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
263.70Esther Imariagbee25 Feb 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
362.62Neele Koopmann04 Mar 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
460.38Henriette Heinichen01 Jan 20011Königslutter (GER)29 Aug 2018
559.04Sophie Olivier01 Jan 20015Braunschweig (GER)09 Jun 2018
655.80Jette Priedemuth01 Jan 200211. WerfertagNiederselters (GER)14 Apr 2018
755.44Annegret Jensen01 Jan 20026HammerwurfmeetingBerlin (GER)02 Jun 2018
854.35Aileen Kuhn01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
954.33Cathleen Zierau01 Jan 20015Fränkisch-Crumbach (GER)21 May 2018
1053.62Alisha Dermane-Tiko01 Jan 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1153.57Lara Hundertmark01 Jan 20041HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
1251.42Nele Frisch01 Jan 20042Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
1349.75Nelly Böhme01 Jan 20027HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
1449.59Lorena Hessling01 Jan 200217Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.98Samantha Borutta07 Aug 2000116th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
258.31Victoria Sade Adu01 Jan 2000316th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
356.74Nancy Randig07 Feb 20001Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
454.41Hannah Setter01 Jan 20009Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
553.01Lilly Lützner01 Jan 19991HLF-WurfmeetingHalle (GER)28 Jun 2018
651.22Johanna Girsch01 Jan 2000516th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
751.09Johanna Giersch01 Jan 200012Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
850.02Laura Siegel01 Jan 2000616th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
949.23Lucie Holzapfel01 Jan 2000716th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
1045.43Annalena Zott03 May 1999916th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
1144.22Stella Behnke01 Jan 20001016th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
1234.95Marie Koch01 Jan 19997Pacesetter Sports InvitationalTerre Haute IN (USA)20 Apr 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.79Lea Wipper14 Oct 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
253.83Lilly Urban10 May 20021Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
350.70Tjara Hsu16 Feb 20023Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
450.45Maxime Kirschner18 Feb 20012XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
549.78Katharina Müller01 Jan 2001113. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
649.48Nina Nawroth01 Jan 20013XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
747.61Vanessa Bennewitz01 Jan 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
847.53Alyssa John01 Jan 2003Wattenscheid (GER)18 Aug 2018
947.51Laura Ulrich01 Jan 20022Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1047.44Marie Dehning01 Jan 20033Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1146.94Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1246.79Anastasia Kolodziezek01 Jan 2002313. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
1346.44Elina Nebl01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1446.00Wiebke Oelgardt01 Jan 20016DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1545.48Emilia Zimny27 Apr 2001218. Heidelberger QualifikationstageHeidelberg (GER)20 May 2018
1545.48Kea Stieglitz01 Jan 20016Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1744.90Anna Güthlein01 Jan 20028DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1844.81Marlitt Spille01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
1944.56Anna Hofmann01 Jan 20013Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
2044.18Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
2144.08Rebecca Meier01 Jan 20014Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
2243.70Fabienne Tiefenauer17 Oct 20016Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2343.40Apolline Mekok01 Jan 20025Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
2442.82Julia Drümmer01 Jan 20022Abendsportfest des SC PotsdamPotsdam (GER)06 Jun 2018
2542.49Leonie Sprengler01 Jan 200223. SpeerwurfmeetingJena (GER)29 Jun 2018
2642.38Henrike Rieper01 Jan 20037Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
2741.99Anna Janyska01 Jan 20012Waiblingen (GER)18 Mar 2018
2841.08Angelina Jolie Held01 Jan 20011Hallen-LMHalle (GER)20 Jan 2018
2940.93Katharina Meister01 Jan 20022LM WinterwurfBerlin (GER)20 Jan 2018
3040.90Lea Paulsen01 Jan 200211Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
3140.83Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
3240.48Lea Lemke01 Jan 20011Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
3340.04Laura Schütz01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
3439.39Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3538.59Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002Bad Oeynhausen (GER)21 May 2018
3637.94Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
3737.37Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3836.40Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3935.85Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4035.23Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
4134.52Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
4234.18Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
4330.55Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
4429.54Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.79Julia Ulbricht28 Nov 20001Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
250.64Elisabeth Hafenrichter27 Apr 20001International U20 Team EventBerlin (GER)05 Aug 2018
349.85Leonie Tröger22 Dec 20002Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
449.44Isabelle Heisig31 May 19991AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
548.57Lara Latz12 Oct 20002Ursapharm SpeerwurfmeetingOffenburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
648.29Marie Bertl01 Jan 200023. SpeerwurfmeetingJena (GER)29 Jun 2018
747.64Jana Marie Lowka01 Jan 20001BahneröffnungFriedberg (GER)28 Apr 2018
847.30Elisabeth Postier01 Jan 19991AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)02 May 2018
947.15Sabrina Schröder01 Jan 2000Lage (GER)15 Sep 2018
1045.28Johanna Siebler28 Jun 2000Aulendorf (GER)14 Apr 2018
1145.18Victoria Krause01 Jan 20006DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1244.80Lea Halmans01 Jan 19991LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1344.66Kathrin Walter01 Jan 20001Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
1444.58Maxime Kirschner18 Feb 2001Landesoffene VolksfestwettkämpfeDachau (GER)15 Aug 2018
1543.60Sarah Linke01 Jan 200033. SpeerwurfmeetingJena (GER)29 Jun 2018
1642.92Florentine Gilde01 Jan 19992Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
1742.68Hannah Schoofs01 Jan 20007DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
1842.24Jennifer Buckel18 Mar 20003Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)05 Aug 2018
1941.51Laura Ulrich01 Jan 20022Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
2041.33Stephanie Schlenz01 Jan 19995Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
2140.09Julia Fenn01 Jan 20006Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
2239.83Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
2335.55Miriam Sinning03 Jan 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2435.48Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
2533.78Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
2632.63Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2732.52Neele Schuten29 Dec 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
2832.31Angela Stockert01 Jan 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2931.86Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
3031.73Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
3130.41Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3229.85Marie-Luise Wächter01 Jan 2000HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
3329.27Nina Augsten01 Jan 1999HGLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
3429.00Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)20 May 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15717Janika Baarck01 Sep 19991DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
25411Johanna Siebler28 Jun 20001Offene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
35314Neele Schuten29 Dec 19992Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
45150Angela Stockert01 Jan 20004Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
55108Miriam Sinning03 Jan 19995Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
65055Mareike Rösing31 Dec 19996Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
75017Lea Halmans01 Jan 19991Lage (GER)17 Jun 2018
85011Sonja Martens18 May 19993DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
94933Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 20007Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
94933Maren Wilms01 Jan 19995DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
114907Frederike Schütte01 Jan 20006DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
124856Katharina Plock01 Jan 20007DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
134801Lara Latz12 Oct 20008DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
144457Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999435. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)20 May 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15524Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
25455Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 20011Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
35392Lara Siemer13 Aug 20023Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
45375Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 20014Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
55323Lucie Kienast01 Jun 20015Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
65249Yara Weinert01 Jan 20016Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
75139Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 20027Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
75139Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 20027Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
95103Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 20018Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
104984Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 20029Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
114963Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 200110Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
124893Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 200111Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
134708Mandy Münkle01 Jan 200115Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
144639Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 200116Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123:18.69Julia Richter18 Jul 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:12.39Julia Richter18 Jul 19991517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:11Mathilde Frenzl18 Feb 20031European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
226:21Milla Magiera31 May 20029European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
226:21Sina Riedel05 Dec 200210European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
426:35Lena Riedel05 Dec 200211European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
527:41Marie Meidel12 Jul 200312European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
630:39Victoria Nicolai17 Mar 200222European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150:23Julia Richter18 Jul 19993Lugano Trophy – 15° Memorial Mario AlbisettiLugano (SUI)11 Mar 2018
251:07Carolin Kirchner13 Mar 19994Lugano Trophy – 15° Memorial Mario AlbisettiLugano (SUI)11 Mar 2018
355:43Josephine Alisa Grandi25 Oct 20001Ascherslebener StraßengehenAschersleben (GER)14 Oct 2018
458:47Yasmin Ulbrich07 May 200020European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best