Germany (GER) U23 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.93+3.0Dominik Wache24 Jan 20011Sprint- und WurfabendPotsdam (GER)08 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.24+1.6Kevin Kranz20 Jun 19981DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
210.32+1.6Thomas Barthel06 Oct 19982DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
310.35+1.6Noel Thorwesten12 Dec 19983DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
410.37+1.6Philipp Trutenat06 Dec 1997522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
410.37+1.6Niels Torben Giese29 Mar 19984DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
610.410.0Julian Wagner18 Mar 19984Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
710.43+0.4Marvin Schulte19 Feb 19991Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
710.43+1.5Manuel Eitel28 Jan 1997DKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
910.46+0.2Deniz Almas17 Jul 19971Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
1010.48+0.9Luis Brandner09 Oct 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1110.49+1.2Aleksandar Askovic23 Oct 1997222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1210.50+2.0Lucas Ansah-Peprah16 Jan 2000222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1310.52+0.4Milo Skupin-Alfa07 Feb 19992Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1410.540.0Joshua Hartmann09 Jun 19992DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
1510.55+1.4Yacouba Pfälzner20 Aug 19992International U20 Team EventBerlin (GER)05 Aug 2018
1610.60+2.0Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1710.61+1.8Luis Vieweg30 Jun 20001Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
1710.61+1.2Fabian Netzlaff16 Jul 1996137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
1710.61+2.0Malte Stangenberg10 Feb 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1710.61+1.6Lennart Jungclaus01 Jan 19965DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
1710.61+1.7Michael Adolf03 Nov 19961Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
2210.62+0.9Dominik Wache24 Jan 20011AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
2310.63+1.0Ituah Enahoro15 Dec 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
2410.64-0.1Daniel Regenfuß27 Oct 20011B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
2510.65+1.1Gassimou Kake01 Jan 19971BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2510.650.0Pascal Kirstges01 Jan 19972Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
2710.66+0.5Felix Straub14 May 1997322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2810.67+0.9Alexander Czysch18 Dec 20011B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
2810.67+1.6Jonas Bernhagen01 Jan 19976DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
3010.68+1.9Lennart Genz01 Jan 19985Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
3110.69+1.2Nick Woischwill01 Jan 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
3110.69+0.9Moritz Isola03 Aug 20001Pforzheim (GER)21 Jul 2018
3310.72+0.1Nico Menzel01 Jan 19962Bayer Invitational MeetingLeverkusen (GER)09 Jun 2018
3310.72+1.8Lukas Hein22 Jan 19967Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
3510.73-0.8Joshua Braun01 Jan 19992Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
3510.730.0Albert Yorke01 Jan 19983DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
3510.730.0Jonas Müller01 Jan 19982Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
3810.740.0Nicolai Trageser01 Jan 19992Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
3910.75+1.4Noel-Philippe Fiener01 Jan 19972Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
4010.76+0.1Magnus Buchwald01 Jan 2000137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
4010.76+1.7Lukas Sandmann01 Jan 19991Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
4210.77+0.9Philip Blümel01 Jan 19974DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
4310.780.0Florian Knerlein01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
4310.780.0Felix Kunstein06 Sep 20021Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
4510.790.0Nick Kocevar18 Jun 20003Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
4510.79+0.3Jonas Breitkopf14 Jun 1997433. Ludwig-Jall SportfestMünchen (GER)19 May 2018
4510.79+2.0Philip Hennemuth01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
4810.80+0.4Pascal Lewandowski01 Jan 19991BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
4810.80+0.9Emanuel Stubican22 Nov 19985DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
4810.80+1.4Elias Goer14 Dec 20005International U20 Team EventBerlin (GER)05 Aug 2018
5110.81+1.1Sven Bulik01 Jan 19962Conference Carolinas ChampionshipCentral SC (USA)27 Apr 2018
5110.81+2.0Frieder Scheuschner12 Feb 1999722. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
5110.81+0.9Julian Koszinski01 Jan 19961Neubrandenburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
5110.81+0.2Tizian Kirchhof01 Jan 19983Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
5110.81+0.7Marvin Schlegel02 Jan 19984Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
5610.82+0.5Kai Köllmann08 Jul 1996522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
5610.82+1.0Tobias Trupp01 Jan 19984Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
5610.82+1.5Raffieu Deen Johnson01 Jan 19991Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
5610.82+1.9Carl Magnus Seeliger01 Jan 19962Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
6010.83+0.8Julien-Kelvin Clair16 Nov 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
6010.83+1.7Florian Heinich01 Jan 1999122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
6210.840.0Gianni Seeger23 Aug 19981Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
6210.840.0Jonas Herbst27 Sep 2000219. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
6210.84-0.1Louis Pardos01 Jan 20011Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
6210.84+0.2Fabian Linne04 Aug 20004Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
6610.85+0.7Hagen Träger01 Jan 1999222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
6610.85+1.7Ole Werner01 Jan 1999222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
6610.850.0Simon Bitterberg01 Jan 19975DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
6610.85+1.1Moritz Hecht01 Jan 19972Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
6610.85+0.8Alexander Schmidt01 Jan 19961Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
7110.86+2.0Samuel Miro Breithaupt01 Jan 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
7210.87+1.0Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19991EröffnungsmeetingBasel (SUI)01 May 2018
7210.87+1.8Manuel Wehner01 Jan 19992Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
7210.87+1.5Stefan Volzer16 Aug 20001Ellwanger Sparkassen MeetingEllwangen (GER)19 May 2018
7210.870.0Yannick Wolf12 May 20001Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
7210.87+1.0René Koknat01 Jan 19965Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
7210.87+1.7Simon Heweling01 Jan 19982Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
7210.87+0.6Oliver Ollesch01 Jan 199911. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
7910.88+0.8Philipp Stadter01 Jan 19983B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
8010.89+1.8Vincente Graiani30 May 20011Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
8010.89+1.2Arne Leppelsack01 Jan 19991Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
8010.89+0.3Timo Lange01 Jan 19965Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
8310.90+0.9Michael Gabel01 Jan 2000118. Heidelberger QualifikationstageHeidelberg (GER)21 May 2018
8410.91-0.8Robby Welsch01 Jan 19994Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
8410.91+0.4Marvin Hock01 Jan 19971Nationales Besigheimer AbendsportfestBesigheim (GER)25 Jul 2018
8410.91+1.5Luca Dieckmann11 Jan 1998DKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
8410.91+1.0Jean-Paul Lawson Hellu01 Jan 19971Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
8810.92-0.3Magnus Bunar01 Jan 19984Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
8910.93+1.8Henry Vißer05 Sep 19984Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
8910.930.0Simon Wulff01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
8910.93-0.4Till Blättermann01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
8910.93+0.9Phillip Finsterwalder01 Jan 19974Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
9310.94+0.3Felix Thurn01 Jan 199619. Willicher Sprint- und SprungmeetingWillich (GER)31 May 2018
9310.94+0.5Till Bittermann01 Jan 2002219. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
9310.94-0.1Jacinto Elias Esono Ada01 Jan 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
9610.95+1.8Nico Kühnel01 Jan 19993Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
9610.95+1.7Marius Lewald29 May 19994Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
9610.95+0.4Hendrik Vogler01 Jan 19991NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
9910.96+1.3Maximilian Grupen15 Jun 19972DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
9910.96+1.8Dennis Horn01 Jan 19962BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
9910.96-0.4Jonas Gerlach01 Jan 2000222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
9910.96-0.5Finn Stuckenberg01 Jan 20001Bezirksmeisterschaften Einzel Mä Fr JugendDelmenhorst (GER)27 May 2018
9910.96+0.9Constantin Derzbach01 Jan 20022Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
9910.96+0.7Tim Wermuth01 Jan 20001Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
9910.96+0.9Colin Schiller01 Jan 20002Pforzheim (GER)21 Jul 2018
10610.970.0Joscha Bretschneider25 Jul 2000419. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
10610.97+1.3Maximilian March01 Jan 20002LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)10 Jun 2018
10610.97+1.0Dennis Hutterer04 May 1996D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
10910.98-0.3Maximilian Vollmer12 Mar 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
10910.98+1.7Manuel Wagner08 Mar 19992Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
10910.98+1.8Christopher Löffelmann01 Jan 19972Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
10910.98+1.3Philipp Cuno01 Jan 19983DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
10910.98+0.9Carlo Weckelmann07 Sep 1996622. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
10910.98+0.5Marten Hufschild01 Jan 20022Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
11510.99+0.7Fabio Kammler01 Jan 199792018 Big West ChampionshipsNorthridge CA (USA)12 May 2018
11510.99+0.9Jean Paul Bredau27 Jun 19991AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
11510.99+1.7Joussef Mahra01 Jan 2000522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
11510.99+1.3Lennard Wagner01 Jan 19995Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
11510.99+1.0Fabian-Marcus Schersing01 Jan 20004Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Frauen + MännerHaldensleben (GER)24 Jun 2018
11510.99+1.6Thomas Knauer01 Jan 19961Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
12111.00+0.9Daniel Wieczorek01 Jan 1999Bezirksmeisterschaften Einzel Mä Fr JugendDelmenhorst (GER)27 May 2018
12111.00+1.7Ben Rose01 Jan 20002Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
12111.00+0.4David Müller01 Jan 19992NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
12111.00+0.1Kristian Thies01 Jan 199716th Abendsportfest TV DeilinghofenHemer (GER)20 Jul 2018
12511.01+1.8Philipp Corucle01 Jan 19975B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
12511.01-0.3Tilman Jedlitschka01 Jan 19995Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
12711.05+0.9Moritz Mainka21 Sep 20024Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
12711.05-1.7Jannis Wolff01 Jan 1998DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
12911.06-0.1Yuri Hanssen01 Jan 20012B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
13011.07-0.2Joshua Maschke01 Jan 19985Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
13011.07-0.4Julius Aurel Hack01 Jan 20028Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
13211.08+0.8Pascal Beirle01 Jan 19992B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
13211.08-0.3Guy-Tresor Zoua01 Jan 199931. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
13211.08+0.7Alexander Scheid01 Jan 19966Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
13511.09Dominik Wessling01 Jan 19972Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
13611.12+1.9Michael Pees01 Jan 19964Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
13611.12-0.2Aydin Tekdal01 Jan 19963SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
13811.13+0.3Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
13911.16-0.3Pierre Bilo01 Jan 200141. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
13911.16+1.4Niklas Ransiek22 Apr 1996DKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
14111.17+0.8Marvin Bollinger07 Oct 1996DSLB Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18/U16Köllertal (GER)25 May 2018
14211.18+1.8Ben Thiele24 Mar 1997DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
14211.18-0.3Fynn Zenker01 Jan 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
14411.19+0.3Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
14411.19+1.1Jan Ruhrmann14 Jul 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
14611.20Niklas Kaul11 Feb 1998Wetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
14611.20+1.8Stefan Jungmichel01 Jan 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
14611.20+1.4Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
14911.22+1.1Lennard Biere03 Feb 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
15011.27-1.7Jannik Otto01 Jan 1997DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
15111.30-0.3Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)10 Jul 2018
15211.31+1.4Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
15311.320.0Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
15411.36-1.5Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
15511.40+1.2Sven Glück01 Jan 1996DTexas State Bobcat InvitationalSan Marcos TX (USA)31 Mar 2018
15511.40+0.3Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
15511.40+0.3Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
15811.41+0.2Björn Adden08 Jan 1996DSouthland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
15911.43+1.1Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
16011.63-1.1Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
16111.67+1.0Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 1998DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
16211.71+0.6Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
16311.79-0.8Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
16411.87+1.6Stefan Kohler01 Jan 1996DFalcon Finale & Multi-Last ChanceMontevallo AL (USA)11 May 2018
16510.55+3.6Joshua Braun01 Jan 19996Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
16610.56+2.1Tom Warmholz01 Jan 1998522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
16710.57+3.7Fabio Kammler01 Jan 199732018 Big West ChampionshipsNorthridge CA (USA)11 May 2018
16810.59+3.4Fabian Olbert18 Jan 200163rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)15 Oct 2018
16910.69+2.5Nicolai Trageser01 Jan 1999522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
17010.73+2.5Frieder Scheuschner12 Feb 1999722. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
17110.77+2.5Fabian Linne04 Aug 20001Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
17210.79+2.6Samuel Miro Breithaupt01 Jan 20011Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
17310.82+2.2Philipp Stadter01 Jan 19984Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
17410.86+2.4Joussef Mahra01 Jan 200011. OSC - AbendsportfestBerlin (GER)10 May 2018
17510.92+2.5Jacinto Elias Esono Ada01 Jan 20013Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
17610.95+2.4Torge Mumm01 Jan 200021. OSC - AbendsportfestBerlin (GER)10 May 2018
17610.95+2.1Felix Frühn01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
17811.00+2.6Elias Bienek03 May 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
17911.02+2.5Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Bernhausen (GER)05 May 2018
18011.08+2.6Alexander Treue01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
18111.12+3.9Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
18211.33+2.3Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
18311.36+3.0Sven Glück01 Jan 1996DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.12+0.5Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19992Hürden- und Sprintmeeting Swiss Athletics - Hürden-CupBasel (SUI)12 May 2018
216.21+1.2Michael Adolf03 Nov 1996228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
316.06+3.9Louis Pardos01 Jan 2001111. Berliner LäufermeetingBerlin (GER)28 Apr 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.80-0.2Milo Skupin-Alfa07 Feb 1999217th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
220.86+1.1Yacouba Pfälzner20 Aug 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
320.89+2.0Kevin Kranz20 Jun 19981DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
421.02+0.6Roger Gurski11 Jul 1997222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
521.08+1.1Frieder Scheuschner12 Feb 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
621.12+0.7Daniel Regenfuß27 Oct 20011B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
721.14+1.1Luis Brandner09 Oct 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
821.15+1.9Alexander Czysch18 Dec 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
921.16+2.0Aleksandar Askovic23 Oct 19973DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
1021.20+0.9Marvin Schlegel02 Jan 19981Pure Athletics NTC Spring InvitationalClermont FL (USA)28 Apr 2018
1021.200.0Joshua Hartmann09 Jun 199916th Abendsportfest TV DeilinghofenHemer (GER)20 Jul 2018
1221.25+0.3Julian Wagner18 Mar 1998219. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
1321.26-0.1Nico Menzel01 Jan 19962Duke InvitationalDurham NC (USA)21 Apr 2018
1421.30+1.6Nicolai Trageser01 Jan 19991Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1521.33+1.8Gassimou Kake01 Jan 19974Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
1621.35-1.0Jonas Breitkopf14 Jun 19972B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1621.35+1.1Fabian Linne04 Aug 20005DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1821.36+0.9Felix Straub14 May 19973Pure Athletics NTC Spring InvitationalClermont FL (USA)28 Apr 2018
1921.42-0.2Philipp Trutenat06 Dec 1997119. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
1921.42+1.1Moritz Isola03 Aug 20006DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2121.45+0.3Michael Adolf03 Nov 19961Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)05 Aug 2018
2221.46+1.8Lucas Ansah-Peprah16 Jan 20002Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
2221.46+0.5Noel-Philippe Fiener01 Jan 19974Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
2421.51+1.8Jonas Herbst27 Sep 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2521.52-0.5Simon Bitterberg01 Jan 19973SommersportfestMannheim (GER)15 Jul 2018
2621.53+1.8Dominik Wache24 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2721.56-0.9Fabian Dammermann19 Oct 19971Bezirksmeisterschaften Einzel Mä Fr JugendDelmenhorst (GER)27 May 2018
2821.57+1.8Nick Woischwill01 Jan 2000322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2921.58+0.6Fabio Kammler01 Jan 199732018 Big West ChampionshipsNorthridge CA (USA)11 May 2018
2921.58+2.0Elias Goer14 Dec 20006DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
3121.66+0.1Joscha Bretschneider25 Jul 2000119. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
3221.70+1.8Louis Pardos01 Jan 2001422. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
3221.70+0.8Manuel Sanders03 Apr 19982Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
3421.71+2.0Albert Yorke01 Jan 19987DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
3521.73-0.2Maximilian Grupen15 Jun 1997319. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
3621.740.0Pascal Kirstges01 Jan 19972B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
3621.74+1.3Pascal Lewandowski01 Jan 19991LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
3621.74+0.5Fabian Bürckel17 Feb 19991Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
3921.76+0.2Luis Vieweg30 Jun 20001SparkassenmeetingKreuztal (GER)31 Jul 2018
4021.77+0.7Arne Leppelsack01 Jan 19993Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
4121.78+0.9Carlo Weckelmann07 Sep 19964Pure Athletics NTC Spring InvitationalClermont FL (USA)28 Apr 2018
4121.780.0Maximilian Kremser22 Apr 200019. Willicher Sprint- und SprungmeetingWillich (GER)31 May 2018
4321.80+1.3Maximilian Heinrichs01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
4421.82-1.0Robin Ganter01 Jan 20014B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
4421.82+0.5Joshua Abuaku07 Jul 19961AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
4621.83+0.4Justus Baumgarten31 Aug 20005B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
4621.83-0.2Noel Thorwesten12 Dec 199821. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
4821.840.0Florian Knerlein01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
4821.840.0Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19991SommersportfestMannheim (GER)15 Jul 2018
5021.85-1.4Nick Kocevar18 Jun 20003Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
5021.850.0Philip Hennemuth01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
5221.86+0.8Lukas Hein22 Jan 19964Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
5221.86+0.2Julian Koszinski01 Jan 19961Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
5421.87+0.8Henry Vißer05 Sep 19983Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
5521.88+1.7Jonas Müller01 Jan 19981Neubrandenburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
5521.88+1.5Felix Thurn01 Jan 19962Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
5721.90-0.2Daniel Wieczorek01 Jan 19991Bezirksmeisterschaften Einzel Mä Fr JugendDelmenhorst (GER)27 May 2018
5721.90+0.6Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
5921.91+0.8Jonas Bernhagen01 Jan 1997522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
6021.92+1.1Robert Wolters01 Jan 19961Sprint-SportfestHannover (GER)12 May 2018
6021.92-0.1Timo Lange01 Jan 19962Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
6221.930.0Kristian Thies01 Jan 199716th Abendsportfest TV DeilinghofenHemer (GER)20 Jul 2018
6221.93+0.8Till Blättermann01 Jan 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
6421.95+0.8Lukas Genenger01 Jan 19993Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
6521.96+0.5Lukas Sandmann01 Jan 19992Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
6621.970.0Moritz Hecht01 Jan 19971Bayer Meisterschaften U23 und U16Kitzingen (GER)15 Jul 2018
6721.99+0.7Magnus Buchwald01 Jan 2000137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
6822.00-0.1Phillip Finsterwalder01 Jan 19975Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
6922.01+1.0Marvin Hock01 Jan 19974Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
6922.01+0.8Simon Heweling01 Jan 19984Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
7122.020.0Bruno Sprung01 Jan 19981BBM U20 und LM U16 - U14Cottbus (GER)27 May 2018
7122.02+0.7Daniel Eibenstein01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
7322.04+1.8Justus Ringel09 Feb 1999522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
7322.040.0Dominik Wotzka01 Jan 199919. Willicher Sprint- und SprungmeetingWillich (GER)31 May 2018
7322.040.0Aleksi Rösler11 Feb 19964Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
7322.04-0.4Oliver Ollesch01 Jan 19991Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)01 Jul 2018
7322.040.0Thomas Knauer01 Jan 19962Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
7322.04+1.0Carl Junior Mireku Boanteng01 Jan 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
7322.040.0Tilman Jedlitschka01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
8022.06+0.6Darius Mann01 Jan 19984DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
8122.070.0Tobias Trupp01 Jan 19985Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
8122.070.0Max Patrick Spitzer01 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
8122.07+1.6Felix Kunstein06 Sep 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
8122.07+0.4Alexander Scheid01 Jan 199614. Abendsportfest des TSV PfungstadtPfungstadt (GER)05 Sep 2018
8522.08+1.3Philipp Stadter01 Jan 19981Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
8622.09+1.0Lennart Jungclaus01 Jan 19965DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
8722.100.0Christopher Löffelmann01 Jan 1997733. Ludwig-Jall SportfestMünchen (GER)19 May 2018
8822.12+0.8Jan Marcel Kezmann01 Jan 19985Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
8822.12-0.2Tim Rummelhagen01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
9022.13+1.1Jakob Bruns01 Jan 20012Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
9122.15-0.3Finn Stuckenberg01 Jan 20002Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
9122.15-0.1Aaron Christian Köhler01 Jan 20003Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
9322.16+0.8Tim Wermuth01 Jan 20001Ellwanger Sparkassen MeetingEllwangen (GER)19 May 2018
9322.160.0Samuel Werdecker01 Jan 19981Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
9322.16Dennis Horn01 Jan 19961Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
9622.17-0.1Michael Gabel01 Jan 2000118. Heidelberger QualifikationstageHeidelberg (GER)21 May 2018
9722.18+1.6Raffieu Deen Johnson01 Jan 19992Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
9822.19+1.0Tizian Kirchhof01 Jan 19982Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
9822.19+0.5Lukas Boeddinghaus01 Jan 20013AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
10022.20+0.6Simon Wulff01 Jan 20014DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
10122.28+1.1Vincente Graiani30 May 20011Germeringer Leichtathletik-MeetingGermering (GER)01 May 2018
10222.30+0.5Roy Heilmann01 Jan 19963Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
10322.78+0.6Sven Bulik01 Jan 199652018 Trojan ChallengeMount Olive NC (USA)24 Mar 2018
10424.05-0.5Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 19984Memphis Tiger InvitationalMemphis TN (USA)27 Apr 2018
10521.08+2.4Nico Menzel01 Jan 1996149er ClassicCharlotte NC (USA)17 Mar 2018
10621.46+2.5Simon Bitterberg01 Jan 19971Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
10721.85+2.5Marvin Hock01 Jan 19973Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
10821.88+2.9Oliver Ollesch01 Jan 19992NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
10921.98+2.9Max Patrick Spitzer01 Jan 19993NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
10921.98+2.1Carl Junior Mireku Boanteng01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
11122.00+2.6Jan Marcel Kezmann01 Jan 19982Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
11222.11+2.2Tizian Kirchhof01 Jan 19981Bezirksmeisterschaften Einzel M/F/JU20/JU18Göttingen (GER)13 May 2018
11322.16+2.5Felix Frühn01 Jan 20011Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
11422.29+4.0Sven Bulik01 Jan 199672018 Colonial RelaysWilliamsburg VA (USA)06 Apr 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.63Constantin Preis16 May 1998328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.94Fabian Dammermann19 Oct 19973118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
245.95Marvin Schlegel02 Jan 19984118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
346.45Manuel Sanders03 Apr 19986118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
446.71Jean Paul Bredau27 Jun 19991Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
546.96Joshua Hartmann09 Jun 19991Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
647.19Justus Ringel09 Feb 19991Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
747.24Maximilian Grupen15 Jun 19978118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
847.31Jaakkima Rösler11 Feb 19961Flieden (GER)26 May 2018
847.31Joscha Bretschneider25 Jul 20002Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1047.34Aleksi Rösler11 Feb 19964DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
1147.36Constantin Schmidt01 Mar 19962Flieden (GER)26 May 2018
1247.47Arne Leppelsack01 Jan 19993Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1247.47Maximilian Kremser22 Apr 20004Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1447.58Oliver Ollesch01 Jan 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1547.76Samuel Werdecker01 Jan 19984DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
1647.86Justus Baumgarten31 Aug 20002DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1747.91Ituah Enahoro15 Dec 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
1847.95Nico Menzel01 Jan 19963Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
1947.98Fabian Bürckel17 Feb 19995Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
2048.05Kevin Joite01 Jan 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2148.09Niklas Kaul11 Feb 19981BahneröffnungFriedberg (GER)28 Apr 2018
2248.23Kai Strauch01 Jan 19972Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
2348.24Finn Stuckenberg01 Jan 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2448.27Leopold Stefanski01 Jan 1998322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2548.31Joshua Abuaku07 Jul 19961AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
2648.38Michael Adolf03 Nov 19962Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
2748.61Karl Bebendorf07 May 1996522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2848.62Finn Merten01 Jan 19992Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)01 Jul 2018
2948.63Moritz Hecht01 Jan 19973Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
3048.77Yannic Voss01 Jan 19991SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
3148.85Kristian Thies01 Jan 19974Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
3248.86Fabian Netscher01 Jan 19999DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
3348.91Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
3448.92Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)10 Jul 2018
3448.92Manuel Eitel28 Jan 1997DKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
3648.96Luca Dieckmann11 Jan 1998D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
3748.97Felix Thurn01 Jan 199612DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
3848.98Frederik Ruppert19 Feb 19976Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
3949.00Felix Hasselmann01 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
4049.02Maximilian Vollmer12 Mar 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
4149.03Eric Herbert01 Jan 19984Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
4249.08Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
4349.21Alexander Jung01 Jan 1999HcSarreguemines (FRA)10 May 2018
4449.30Alessandro Rastelli16 Mar 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
4549.52Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
4649.75Vincente Graiani30 May 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
4749.92Fynn Zenker01 Jan 1998DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
4749.92Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
4949.93Fabio Kammler01 Jan 19971Woody Wilson Classic College/OpenDavis CA (USA)14 Apr 2018
5050.04Niklas Ransiek22 Apr 1996DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
5150.08Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
5250.45Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
5350.53Dennis Hutterer04 May 1996DHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)12 May 2018
5450.73Jannis Wolff01 Jan 1998DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
5550.74Lennard Biere03 Feb 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
5650.76Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
5750.77Jan Ruhrmann14 Jul 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
5850.81Sven Glück01 Jan 1996DTexas State Bobcat InvitationalSan Marcos TX (USA)31 Mar 2018
5950.87Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
6051.02Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Bernhausen (GER)05 May 2018
6151.12Stefan Jungmichel01 Jan 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
6251.13Jannik Otto01 Jan 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
6351.51Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
6451.64Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 1998DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
6552.09Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
6652.15Marvin Bollinger07 Oct 1996DSLB Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18/U16Köllertal (GER)25 May 2018
6752.75Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
6853.05Stefan Kohler01 Jan 1996DFalcon Finale & Multi-Last ChanceMontevallo AL (USA)11 May 2018
6953.36Jonathan Schmidt19 Nov 199942018 ECC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsWilliamsville NY (USA)21 Apr 2018
7053.49Björn Adden08 Jan 1996DSouthland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
7153.86Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
7254.43Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:18.92Max Körner01 Jan 1999628. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
21:19.29Leopold Stefanski01 Jan 1998128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
31:19.37Finn Merten01 Jan 1999228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
41:19.84Conrad Kieselberger01 Jan 1999128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:45.42Marc Reuther23 Jun 19968AA-Drink Fanny Blankers-Koen Games, IAAF World Challenge, Fanny Blankers Koen StadiumHengelo (NED)03 Jun 2018
21:47.16Robert Farken20 Sep 19976Galà dei Castelli, Stadio ComunaleBellinzona (SUI)18 Jul 2018
31:47.51Marvin Heinrich29 Jan 19972Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
41:47.72Dennis Biederbick09 Aug 19973Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
51:47.95Constantin Schulz30 May 19984Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
61:48.59Christian Von Eitzen01 Jan 1997620. Internationales LA-MeetingDessau (GER)08 Jun 2018
71:49.21Karl Bebendorf07 May 19963Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
81:49.37Oskar Schwarzer10 Jun 19996Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
81:49.37Lukas Abele11 Sep 19971AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
101:49.70Tim Aßmann03 Nov 20001SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
111:49.71Niklas Harsy21 Apr 19983AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
121:49.83Max Dieterich01 Jan 19999LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
131:50.10Maximilian Sluka06 Jan 20001Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
141:50.18Frederik Ruppert19 Feb 19971IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
151:50.48Finn Merten01 Jan 19994AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
161:50.66Jens Mergenthaler13 Jun 19976B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
171:50.98Lars Wagner01 Jan 19975AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
181:51.10Tobias Ferreira01 Jan 19992SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
191:51.33Pascal Kleyer10 Mar 19989Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
201:51.49Steffen Baxheinrich01 Jan 199915LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
201:51.49Tim Erdmann01 Jan 20002DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
221:51.57Max Körner01 Jan 199916LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
231:51.63Maximilian Feist01 Jan 199911. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
241:51.99Jonathan Schmidt19 Nov 19994DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
251:52.02Conrad Kieselberger01 Jan 199918LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
251:52.02Lorenz Herrmann16 Apr 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
271:52.06Elias Schreml12 Oct 20002GuldendensporenmeetingKortrijk (BEL)14 Jul 2018
281:52.08Tobias Rex20 Mar 20015Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
291:52.17Nicolai Christ01 Jan 19982Nationales Abendsportfest und LäufermeetingKöngen (GER)18 Jul 2018
301:52.58Jonte Fischer01 Jan 19993SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
311:52.76Jan Jacobs Philipp01 Jan 19971SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
321:52.84Florian Kalb01 Jan 19966DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
331:52.86Lennart Mesecke30 Apr 19971Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
341:53.05Jonas Rödiger01 Jan 19991Landesmeisterschaft Jugend U16/U18/U20Mittweida (GER)16 Jun 2018
351:53.10Maximilian Klink01 Jan 200021LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
361:53.28Jonas Baedeker01 Jan 19993Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
371:53.55Johannes Ehrhardt01 Jan 19976Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
381:53.58Hannes Braunstein01 Jan 19981Mannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
391:53.70Moritz Ringk01 Jan 20001BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)16 Aug 2018
401:53.78Tim Holzapfel01 Jan 19972Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
411:53.79Jan Schmied01 Jan 19984AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
421:53.82Alexander Stern01 Jan 19964Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
431:53.91Amani Tewodros01 Jan 20005Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
441:54.01Marvin Pufahl01 Jan 19961LäufertagDortmund (GER)16 May 2018
451:54.02Davor Aaron Bienenfeld25 Sep 19975Oliver Nikoloff InvitationalCincinnati OH (USA)31 Mar 2018
461:54.22Sebastian Gleissl01 Jan 19993Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)03 Aug 2018
471:54.38Niklas Buchholz01 Jan 19985Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
481:54.39Artur Beimler01 Jan 20002BBM U20 und LM U16 - U14Cottbus (GER)26 May 2018
491:54.46Miguel Daberkow01 Jan 19976Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
501:54.47Malte Propp01 Jan 19991Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
511:54.52Jonas Voller01 Jan 20016IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
521:54.53Marius Abele10 Oct 20002Regional-Einzelmeisterschaften 2018Sulzbach (GER)27 May 2018
531:54.66Maximilian Pingpank17 Jul 19995DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
541:54.70Leopold Stefanski01 Jan 19988Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
551:54.75Johannes Fuchs01 Jan 199925LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
561:54.77Yannik Dudda01 Jan 19984B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
561:54.77Patrick Weisser01 Jan 19985SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
581:54.78Timo Liedemit01 Jan 20011Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
591:54.81Hannes Burger01 Jan 19996Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
601:54.82Theodor Schell01 Jan 19982Bayer Meisterschaften U23 und U16Kitzingen (GER)14 Jul 2018
611:54.86Moritz Beinlich15 Jul 19967Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
621:54.90Timon Schöning01 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
631:54.91Max Kießling01 Jan 20001Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
641:54.93Jari Bender01 Jan 20007Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
651:54.96Tilman Garthe01 Jan 19976SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
661:55.02Samuel Werdecker01 Jan 19985Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)03 Aug 2018
671:55.06Sidney Castillo01 Jan 20005SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
681:55.14Oliver Rehn01 Jan 20003DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
691:55.19Cornelius Rüth01 Jan 19975SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
701:55.23Vincent Schwenk01 Jan 19981Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
711:55.27Leonard Wesols01 Jan 20002Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
721:55.32Alexander Kessler01 Jan 199926LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
731:55.39Niklas Iking01 Jan 19998Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
741:55.51Fabian Netscher01 Jan 1999120. Internationales LA-MeetingDessau (GER)08 Jun 2018
741:55.51Arne Schittenhelm01 Jan 19996SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
741:55.51Felix Adler01 Jan 19981Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)03 Aug 2018
771:55.64Fabian Morsch01 Jan 19993Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
781:55.65Moritz Estelmann01 Jan 199928LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
791:55.70Hendrik Ekler01 Jan 1998318. Heidelberger QualifikationstageHeidelberg (GER)21 May 2018
801:55.77Nils Oheim07 Jul 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
811:55.80Linus Wiedenbauer01 Jan 20018Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
821:55.92Philip Lonmon28 Jul 19962Chpts ile-de-france espoirs seniorsPontoise (FRA)23 Jun 2018
831:55.93Nick Jaeger01 Jan 19992Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
841:55.94Justin Lukas01 Jan 19973Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
851:55.98Jonas Dudda01 Jan 19986B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
861:56.31Linus Vennemann01 Jan 2000154th Pfingstsportfest BungertstadionRehlingen (GER)20 May 2018
871:56.41Kai Schmidt01 Jan 19965Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
881:56.53Jan-David Ridder01 Jan 20006Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
892:03.37Yannik Gerland01 Jan 199712018 Trojan ChallengeMount Olive NC (USA)24 Mar 2018
902:03.96Jonas Simon01 Jan 19966Cumberlands InvitationalWilliamsburg KY (USA)14 Apr 2018
912:08.80Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 19985Little Rock OpenLittle Rock AR (USA)07 Apr 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:22.65Frederik Ruppert19 Feb 1997128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
22:24.26Constantin Schulz30 May 1998628. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
32:25.77Pascal Kleyer10 Mar 1998828. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
42:26.97Justin Lukas01 Jan 19972BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)23 Aug 2018
52:27.34Moritz Ringk01 Jan 20001BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)23 Aug 2018
62:27.36Kidane Tewolde08 Mar 19963LäufertagDortmund (GER)16 May 2018
72:27.46Jonas Voller01 Jan 20011BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)23 Aug 2018
82:28.68Maximilian Feist01 Jan 1999528. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
92:29.81Artur Beimler01 Jan 2000928. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:40.00Marvin Heinrich29 Jan 1997420. Internationales LA-MeetingDessau (GER)08 Jun 2018
23:40.03Marc Reuther23 Jun 19961377th ISTAF, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)02 Sep 2018
33:40.85Lukas Abele11 Sep 199721. BMW Cloppenburg-MeetingTrier (GER)23 Aug 2018
43:41.34Karl Bebendorf07 May 1996620. Internationales LA-MeetingDessau (GER)08 Jun 2018
53:45.10Maximilian Sluka06 Jan 20001220. Internationales LA-MeetingDessau (GER)08 Jun 2018
63:45.34Frederik Ruppert19 Feb 19976Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
73:45.59Thilo Brill25 Feb 19975Swarthmore Final Qualifier MeetSwarthmore PA (USA)14 May 2018
83:45.83Jonathan Schmidt19 Nov 19995LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
93:46.50Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 19998LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
103:46.93Elias Schreml12 Oct 200010LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
113:47.30Jens Mergenthaler13 Jun 19978SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
123:47.87Robert Baumann28 Oct 19989SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
133:48.20Maximilian Feist01 Jan 199912LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
143:48.52Steffen Baxheinrich01 Jan 19996GuldendensporenmeetingKortrijk (BEL)14 Jul 2018
153:48.62Marius Abele10 Oct 200091. BMW Cloppenburg-MeetingTrier (GER)23 Aug 2018
163:48.66Julius Scherr01 Jan 19972Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
173:48.99Moritz Beinlich15 Jul 199610SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
183:49.88Velten Schneider21 Aug 19993IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
193:50.14Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu01 Jan 199710Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
203:50.70Michael Wörnle01 Jan 19973SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
213:52.30Marc Tortell26 Dec 19975SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
223:52.31Dan Bürger01 Jan 1997137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
233:52.43Yannick Reihs15 Nov 19964Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
243:52.83Davor Aaron Bienenfeld25 Sep 19972Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)05 Aug 2018
253:53.31Hannes Burger01 Jan 19992SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
263:53.60Lennart Mesecke30 Apr 1997237. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
273:53.87Niklas Buchholz01 Jan 19982Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
283:54.02Jannik Seelhöfer25 Jul 19973Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
293:54.19Jacob Heink01 Jan 19968SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
303:54.72J.Henning Kunze01 Jan 1998337. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
313:55.01Devin Meyrer22 Nov 19974Michael Johnson InvitationalWaco TX (USA)21 Apr 2018
323:55.13Franz Rott01 Jan 20003Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
333:55.15Artur Beimler01 Jan 200020LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
343:55.19Nils Voigt02 May 19971GuldendensporenmeetingKortrijk (BEL)14 Jul 2018
353:56.78Patrick Weisser01 Jan 199814KBC-Nacht Van De Atletiek, KBC Night of Athletics, Stadion De VeenHeusden (BEL)21 Jul 2018
363:57.43Clemens Erdmann17 Apr 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
373:58.79Nick Kämpgen01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
384:04.19Michael Alber01 Jan 199772018 Harvard - Yale MatchNew Haven CT (USA)14 Apr 2018
394:13.69Jonas Simon01 Jan 19964Cumberlands InvitationalWilliamsburg KY (USA)14 Apr 2018
404:19.50Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
414:19.78Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
424:23.67Niklas Kaul11 Feb 1998D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
434:25.11Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
444:26.75Luca Dieckmann11 Jan 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
454:26.95Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
464:31.29Ituah Enahoro15 Dec 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
474:33.18Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
484:33.50Fynn Zenker01 Jan 1998DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
494:34.13Dennis Hutterer04 May 1996DHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
504:37.92Jannis Wolff01 Jan 1998DLage (GER)17 Jun 2018
514:38.30Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
524:40.98Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 1998DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)12 May 2018
534:41.46Jan Ruhrmann14 Jul 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
544:41.56Manuel Eitel28 Jan 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
554:42.56Niklas Ransiek22 Apr 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
564:44.07Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
574:44.08Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
584:48.18Stefan Jungmichel01 Jan 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
594:48.21Stefan Kohler01 Jan 1996DFalcon Finale & Multi-Last ChanceMontevallo AL (USA)12 May 2018
604:48.60Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
614:48.98Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
624:48.99Jannik Otto01 Jan 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
634:50.33Marvin Bollinger07 Oct 1996DSLB Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18/U16Köllertal (GER)26 May 2018
644:51.91Sven Glück01 Jan 1996DTexas State Bobcat InvitationalSan Marcos TX (USA)31 Mar 2018
654:58.75Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
665:02.44Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
675:02.56Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
685:02.87Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
695:09.65Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
705:13.37Lennard Biere03 Feb 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
715:13.91Björn Adden08 Jan 1996DSouthland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:11.60Thilo Brill25 Feb 199713Hotel Warner West Chester Mile, Henderson High SchoolWest Chester PA (USA)09 Aug 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:03.88Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu01 Jan 1997212 de Stessens meetingHerentals (BEL)01 May 2018
28:22.78Moritz Beinlich15 Jul 19962LG Telis Finanz RegensburgRegensburg (GER)27 Apr 2018
38:24.58Robert Baumann28 Oct 1998928. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
48:25.48Michael Wörnle01 Jan 19971028. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
58:26.87Lennart Mesecke30 Apr 19971Landesoffenes AbendsportfestOsterode (GER)15 Aug 2018
68:27.41Clemens Erdmann17 Apr 20016Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
78:29.20Jannik Weiß30 Jan 19991AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
88:29.35Lukas Eisele21 Feb 19971128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
98:30.19Jacob Heink01 Jan 19964Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)03 Aug 2018
108:31.43Velten Schneider21 Aug 19991Nationales Abendsportfest und LäufermeetingKöngen (GER)18 Jul 2018
118:33.11Nick Jaeger01 Jan 19991LG Telis Finanz RegensburgRegensburg (GER)27 Apr 2018
128:33.36Jens Mergenthaler13 Jun 19971228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
138:33.48Marius Abele10 Oct 20001Darmstadt (GER)16 Jun 2018
148:33.54Mohamed Bassou01 Jan 19989Gouden 3000m – GP Verdegem VastgoedErtvelde (BEL)11 Jul 2018
158:35.62Markus Weiser01 Jan 19983Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
168:36.54Paul Weindl01 Jan 19993AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
178:38.00Nils Voigt02 May 199711. Leichtathletik-Abendsportfest 2018Minden (GER)20 Jun 2018
188:39.56Patrick Weisser01 Jan 19981428. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
198:39.92Fabian Konrad01 Jan 19976Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)03 Aug 2018
208:40.52Frederic Funk01 Jan 19978Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)03 Aug 2018
218:40.59Yannick Reihs15 Nov 19961Landesoffene BahneröffnungGarbsen (GER)01 May 2018
228:40.95Linus Lehnen01 Jan 20003Nationales Abendsportfest und LäufermeetingKöngen (GER)18 Jul 2018
238:43.16Max Grabosch14 Feb 20023LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
248:44.95Jonas Just01 Jan 20013Landesoffenes AbendsportfestOsterode (GER)15 Aug 2018
258:44.98Joshua Nisius01 Jan 19974BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)16 Aug 2018
268:50.24Julian Gering22 Jun 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:56.12Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu01 Jan 199714IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
214:04.24Devin Meyrer22 Nov 199713Stanford InvitationalStanford CA (USA)30 Mar 2018
314:09.09Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 199911IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
414:12.84Davor Aaron Bienenfeld25 Sep 19971War Eagle Invitational 2018Auburn AL (USA)21 Apr 2018
514:14.22Lukas Eisele21 Feb 19976SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
614:19.92Moritz Beinlich15 Jul 19968Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
714:21.75Julius Scherr01 Jan 19979Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
814:26.12Jens Mergenthaler13 Jun 199712Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
914:28.48Michael Wörnle01 Jan 199714Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
1014:34.66Jacob Heink01 Jan 19961Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
1114:35.05Malte Propp01 Jan 19992Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
1214:36.42Dan Bürger01 Jan 19971Mini – InternationalesKoblenz (GER)13 Jun 2018
1314:38.10Hannes Burger01 Jan 199916Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
1414:41.96Jonas Götte01 Jan 199619Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
1514:42.14Florian Bremm14 Aug 20005Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
1614:42.92Jannik Seelhöfer25 Jul 1997828th Memorial RasschaertNinove (BEL)28 Jul 2018
1714:43.80Nils Voigt02 May 199720Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
1814:44.26David Brecht01 Jan 19983Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
1914:44.75Steven Orlowski01 Jan 19974IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
2014:44.85Yannick Reihs15 Nov 19961Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
2114:45.30Marius Abele10 Oct 2000516th Memorial Jos VerstocktLier (BEL)18 Aug 2018
2215:07.11Michael Alber01 Jan 199711Kansas RelaysLawrence KS (USA)21 Apr 2018
2315:45.61Jonas Simon01 Jan 19961Montreat College InvitationalMontreat NC (USA)31 Mar 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:52.13Davor Aaron Bienenfeld25 Sep 19974Penn RelaysPhiladelphia PA (USA)26 Apr 2018
230:38.73Elias Schreml12 Oct 20005DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
330:41.58David Valentin01 Jan 19976DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
430:42.38Moritz Beinlich15 Jul 19967DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
530:58.48Kidane Tewolde08 Mar 19968DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
630:59.45Malte Propp01 Jan 19999DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
731:05.86Steven Orlowski01 Jan 199710DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
831:09.64Devin Meyrer22 Nov 19975Big 12 Conference Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsWaco TX (USA)11 May 2018
931:21.00Dan Bürger01 Jan 199711DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
8km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123:36Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu01 Jan 19979Midwinter Marathon Race FestivalApeldoorn (NED)04 Feb 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:27Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu01 Jan 19972Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
229:57Jens Mergenthaler13 Jun 199715Int'l Paderborner Osterlauf 10K & Half-MarathonPaderborn (GER)31 Mar 2018
329:58Lukas Eisele21 Feb 199717Int'l Paderborner Osterlauf 10K & Half-MarathonPaderborn (GER)31 Mar 2018
329:58Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 199911Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
530:10Karl Junghannß06 Apr 19968Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
630:15Moritz Beinlich15 Jul 199610Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
730:39Elias Schreml12 Oct 200021Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
830:53Jonas Hoffmann01 Jan 199619Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
931:00Jacob Heink01 Jan 199623Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
1031:04Steven Orlowski01 Jan 19975Rund um das Bayer-KreuzLeverkusen (GER)04 Mar 2018
1131:09Leif Gunkel01 Feb 199623Internationaler Korschenbroicher CitylaufKorschenbroich (GER)15 Apr 2018
1131:09David Valentin01 Jan 199725Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
1331:19Lennart Mesecke30 Apr 199729Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
1431:25Lars Christian Schwalm01 Jan 199734Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
1531:30Lukas Lembcke01 Jan 199830Int'l Paderborner Osterlauf 10K & Half-MarathonPaderborn (GER)31 Mar 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164:44Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu01 Jan 19979Bredase Singelloop Half-MarathonBreda (NED)07 Oct 2018
265:29Karl Junghannß06 Apr 19961EAM Kassel Marathon & Half-MarathonKassel (GER)16 Sep 2018
367:44Julius Scherr01 Jan 199711Deutsche HalbmarathonmeisterschaftenHannover (GER)08 Apr 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:29:30Tom Ring01 Jan 199715Zurich Maratón de MálagaMálaga (ESP)09 Dec 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:48.65Nick Jaeger01 Jan 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
25:48.75Julius Hild07 Sep 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
35:49.45Velten Schneider21 Aug 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
45:53.70Lenny Baum01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
55:57.93Florian Bremm14 Aug 2000228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
65:58.04Jan Ole Schwarz01 Jan 19995DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
75:58.86Jannik Weiß30 Jan 19997DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
86:01.17Christoph Wallner01 Jan 1997328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
96:02.51Constantin Feist01 Jan 19998DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
106:02.65Paul Feuerer27 Jun 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
116:04.23Kevin Oertel01 Jan 20009DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
126:04.84Niklas Krämer01 Jan 200010DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
136:05.10Duncan Campbell01 Jan 200011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
146:06.45Max Richter01 Jan 1999328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
156:07.86Max Grabosch14 Feb 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
166:07.91Feuerer Paul01 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
176:09.81Lucas Herbeck01 Jan 1997528. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
176:09.81Lucas Herbeck01 Jan 1997528. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
196:10.04Markus Weiser01 Jan 1998628. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
206:10.08Valentino Masi01 Jan 19991Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
216:10.68Benedikt Brand01 Jan 19992Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
226:11.72Nicolas Vogt01 Jan 20002NRW-HindernismeisterschaftenMönchengladbach (GER)30 May 2018
236:11.78Sven Wagner20 Dec 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
246:12.47Nils Huhtakangas01 Jan 19992Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
256:16.67Oliver Rehn01 Jan 20003Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:31.81Patrick Karl03 May 19962AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
28:48.20Lennart Mesecke30 Apr 19975118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
38:50.25Robert Baumann28 Oct 19987118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
48:52.52Niklas Buchholz01 Jan 19988118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
58:52.78Jannik Seelhöfer25 Jul 19979118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
69:00.30Velten Schneider21 Aug 19991Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
79:04.35Nick Jaeger01 Jan 199910118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
89:06.85Nils Voigt02 May 19976Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
99:12.79Julius Hild07 Sep 19994Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
109:28.32Malte Stockhausen01 Jan 19981Peach Belt Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsPembroke NC (USA)21 Apr 2018
119:34.32Yannik Gerland01 Jan 199722018 Colonial RelaysWilliamsburg VA (USA)06 Apr 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.86+0.2Till Steinforth11 Jun 20022Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
213.90+1.1Elias Bienek03 May 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
313.96+0.2Julian Schröder01 Jan 20013Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
413.99+1.7Maximilian Deutsch01 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
514.01+0.9Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
514.01-1.7Daniel Borchardt01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
714.09+0.5Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
714.09-2.5Robin Ganter01 Jan 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
914.16+0.9Daniel Eibenstein01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1014.33+0.1Tim Rummelhagen01 Jan 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1114.39+1.1Marius Schulz01 Jan 20021Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
1214.42-0.1Aaron Heinz01 Jan 20022Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
1314.45-1.8Justin Junker01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1414.47-1.7Jaron Boateng11 Jun 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1514.54+0.2Moritz Mainka21 Sep 20021BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
1614.55Jil Maurice Gorzawsky01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1714.560.0Felix Klecker01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1814.60+0.5Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
1914.62+0.2Tim Henseler05 Oct 20022BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2014.64+1.6Udo Wlassak01 Jan 2002322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2114.81+1.8Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
2114.81+0.2Moritz Heene01 Jan 20012Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2314.83+0.6Leon Khavvam04 Jul 20016XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
2414.84+0.2Carl Luis Schmidt01 Jan 20013Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2515.47-0.7Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
2613.86+2.4Elias Bienek03 May 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.570.0Stefan Volzer16 Aug 20003Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
213.730.0Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19996Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
313.95+0.9Marius Lewald29 May 1999119. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
414.06+0.9Dustin Hanusch01 Jan 20005Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
514.09+0.9Tim Eikermann15 Feb 2000219. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
614.17-1.3Aleksandar Gacic17 Aug 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
714.33+0.9Lucas-Arno Voigt09 Nov 1998319. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
814.42+1.3Faraj Jaster01 Jan 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
914.520.0Maximilian March01 Jan 20001LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1014.59-0.9Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1114.61+0.7Moritz Steinlage01 Jan 20004B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1214.65-0.4Lucas Weyrich01 Jan 19992SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
1314.67+0.1Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1414.97+0.5Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
1515.02+0.1Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1615.04+0.9Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1715.410.0Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DLage (GER)17 Jun 2018
1815.80+0.1Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1915.95+0.1Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.09+0.9Stefan Volzer16 Aug 2000110.LO Schüler- & Jugendsportfest des VfB mit Nat AktivenStuttgart (GER)01 Jul 2018
214.24-1.2Konstantin Rust01 Jan 19984118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
314.35+0.9Ituah Enahoro15 Dec 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
414.45+0.1Niklas Ransiek22 Apr 19966118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
514.52+0.8Manuel Eitel28 Jan 19971Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
614.53+0.6Luca Marticke22 Jun 199816e Meeting International du soirThun (SUI)20 Jun 2018
714.55-2.4Niklas Kaul11 Feb 19983DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
814.60+1.1Luca Dieckmann11 Jan 19981Germeringer Leichtathletik-MeetingGermering (GER)01 May 2018
914.63+1.2Jonathan Petzke11 Mar 19984B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1014.67+1.9Eric Wallrabenstein01 Jan 19981Regional-Einzelmeisterschaften 2018Sulzbach (GER)26 May 2018
1114.97+0.4Paul Bobinger01 Jan 19963Mississippi College Season OpenerClinton MS (USA)03 Mar 2018
1215.05+0.8Lennard Biere03 Feb 1997DKnoxville TN (USA)28 Jul 2018
1315.10-0.9Dennis Hutterer04 May 1996DHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
1415.15+0.2Marvin Bollinger07 Oct 1996DSLB Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18/U16Köllertal (GER)26 May 2018
1515.23Sven Glück01 Jan 1996DTexas State Bobcat InvitationalSan Marcos TX (USA)31 Mar 2018
1615.32+1.8Jannis Wolff01 Jan 1998DLage (GER)17 Jun 2018
1715.39+0.6Björn Adden08 Jan 1996DSouthland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
1815.48+1.2Maximilian Vollmer12 Mar 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
1915.71+1.7Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 1998DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)12 May 2018
2015.80-1.1Jannik Otto01 Jan 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
2116.10+0.5Fynn Zenker01 Jan 1998DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2216.19-0.7Jan Ruhrmann14 Jul 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
2319.21-0.5Stefan Kohler01 Jan 1996DFalcon Finale & Multi-Last ChanceMontevallo AL (USA)12 May 2018
2414.82+2.3Paul Bobinger01 Jan 19962Rhodes InvitationalMemphis TN (USA)17 Mar 2018
2515.04+3.0Sven Glück01 Jan 1996DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)12 May 2018
2615.52+2.4Stefan Jungmichel01 Jan 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.46Tom Unverricht22 Oct 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
153.46Hannes Lochmüller01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
354.46Maximilian Deutsch01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
455.32Korbinian Wiesend01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.74Constantin Preis16 May 19982118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
250.78Joshua Abuaku07 Jul 19966Athletics World Cup, London StadiumLondon (GBR)15 Jul 2018
351.23Justus Ringel09 Feb 19993Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
451.38Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum22 May 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
551.77Henry Vißer05 Sep 19981109th Drake Relays, America's Athletic Classic, Drake Stadium, Jim Duncan TrackDes Moines IA (USA)28 Apr 2018
651.86Michael Adolf03 Nov 19965118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
752.62Luca Marticke22 Jun 19984SM Leichtathletik AktiveZofingen (SUI)14 Jul 2018
852.77Johannes Wuthe01 Jan 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
952.82Eric Herbert01 Jan 19982DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
1053.30Robert Wolters01 Jan 1996422. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1153.54Aaron Christian Köhler01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1253.73Joscha Bretschneider25 Jul 2000222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1353.76Mark Schittenhelm01 Jan 19995DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1453.97Moritz Ringk01 Jan 20003DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
1554.73Paul Bobinger01 Jan 19963Gulf South Conference Track ChampionshipsClinton MS (USA)21 Apr 2018
1655.63Michele Marticke16 Feb 1996239th Résisprint International, Stade de la CharrièreLa Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)01 Jul 2018
1759.66Stefan Kohler01 Jan 19962Phoenix Invitational 2018Elon NC (USA)14 Apr 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.21Luca Meinke07 Jun 1999517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
22.19Lukas Mihota30 Mar 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
32.15Jonas Wagner29 May 19971DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
32.15Finn Drümmer01 Jan 19961Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
52.12Alexander Heidu13 Nov 19973DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
52.12Pascal Zimmer01 Jan 19964DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
72.11Sven Glück01 Jan 19963Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
72.11Chima Ihenetu08 Mar 20002DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
92.10Tomas Janda01 Jan 19991Sarreguemines (FRA)10 May 2018
92.10Remo Cagliesi14 Sep 19984Bezirkssportanlage Essen-ÜberruhrEssen (GER)31 May 2018
112.09Niklas Kaul11 Feb 1998D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
122.08Dennis Hutterer04 May 1996DHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)12 May 2018
132.07Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
142.06Ole Krischan Grevsmühl01 Jan 1998219. FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SCGarbsen (GER)13 May 2018
142.06Jakob Kolodziej01 Jan 19982B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
142.06Florian Hornig01 Jan 20003Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
142.06Marvin Bollinger07 Oct 1996Wesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
182.05Henning Freudenberger01 Jan 19971Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
182.05Kilian Flohr01 Jan 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
202.04Anton Sobolevski08 Jun 2000222. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
202.04Noel Zang01 Jan 19977DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
202.04Tom Ediger05 Mar 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
232.02Stefan Tigler13 Feb 19971BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
232.02Philipp Heckmann01 Jan 19992Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
232.02Ferdinand Bopp01 Jan 19981Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)10 Jun 2018
262.01Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 19992Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
262.01Finn Heimberg01 Jan 1999319. FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SCGarbsen (GER)13 May 2018
262.01Malic Ibrahim01 Jan 20026Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
262.01Jonas Pomsel02 Apr 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
302.00Nick Rothenburger01 Jan 19973Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
302.00Jonathan Ader01 Jan 19964Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
321.98Alexander Jung01 Jan 19994Sarreguemines (FRA)10 May 2018
331.96Manuel Eitel28 Jan 1997DKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
341.95Luca Dieckmann11 Jan 1998D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
351.93Niklas Ransiek22 Apr 1996DKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
351.93Lennard Biere03 Feb 1997DKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
371.92Stefan Jungmichel01 Jan 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
371.92Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
371.92Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
371.92Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
371.92Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
371.92Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
431.91Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 1998DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
431.91Jannis Wolff01 Jan 1998DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
451.90Björn Adden08 Jan 1996DSouthland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
461.89Jan Ruhrmann14 Jul 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
471.87Tim Holzapfel01 Jan 19978Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsRochester MI (USA)06 May 2018
481.86Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001Sprint-SportfestHannover (GER)12 May 2018
481.86Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
481.86Ituah Enahoro15 Dec 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
481.86Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
521.85Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
531.84Maximilian Vollmer12 Mar 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
541.83Fynn Zenker01 Jan 1998DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
551.82Jannik Otto01 Jan 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
561.80Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
571.76Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
581.74Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
591.71Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
601.70Stefan Kohler01 Jan 1996DFalcon Finale & Multi-Last ChanceMontevallo AL (USA)11 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.60Bo Kanda Lita Baehre29 Apr 199917. Soester StabhochsprungfestivalSoest (GER)10 Jun 2018
25.36Julian Otchere25 Apr 199811Himmelsstürmer-Cup 2018Zweibrücken (GER)16 Jun 2018
35.30Sebastian Vogt26 May 19963Saisoneröffnung StabhochsprungLeverkusen (GER)13 May 2018
45.20Philip Kass23 Nov 19981Heinz Roloff-Stabhochsprung-MeetingHolzminden (GER)19 May 2018
45.20Vincent Hobbie18 Nov 19971Mannheim (GER)27 May 2018
45.20Tom-Linus Humann02 May 19981Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)16 Jun 2018
45.20Korbinian Suckfüll01 Jan 19972Tegernsee Tal SpringermeetingRottach-Egern (GER)07 Jul 2018
45.20Tim Jaeger23 Feb 19963CAS Meeting InternationalSchifflange (LUX)29 Jul 2018
95.15Nico Fremgen01 Jan 1997724. Internationales Stabhochsprung-MeetingJockgrim (GER)16 Jul 2018
105.00Daniel Breinl06 Aug 200027. Soester StabhochsprungfestivalSoest (GER)10 Jun 2018
105.00Constantin Rutsch01 May 20005Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
124.90Julian Meuer01 Jan 1996Wasserburg (GER)12 May 2018
124.90Dennis Hutterer04 May 1996DHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
124.90Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 19994Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
154.80Severin Zentgraf01 Jan 19984Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
154.80Jan Ollech01 Jan 19981BezirksmeisterschaftenRecklinghausen (GER)13 May 2018
154.80Marc Jacobs01 Jan 19993JUMP OFF - Das Springer-MeetingBremen (GER)26 May 2018
154.80Manuel Eitel28 Jan 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
154.80Fabian Brummer01 Jan 20001SoundtrackTübingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
154.80Maximilian Kurzbuch01 Jan 19973Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
154.80Marvin Bollinger07 Oct 19963LOTTO DeichmeetingNeuwied (GER)25 Jul 2018
154.80Marc Andre Jacobs01 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
234.75Ole Perske12 Jun 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
244.70Gillian Ladwig03 Dec 19989Heinz Roloff-Stabhochsprung-MeetingHolzminden (GER)19 May 2018
244.70Lars Keffel01 Jan 20006Heinz Roloff-Stabhochsprung-MeetingHolzminden (GER)19 May 2018
244.70Niklas Kaul11 Feb 1998D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)27 May 2018
244.70Maximilian Vollmer12 Mar 19985Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
244.70Joshua Fadire30 Mar 200117. Soester StabhochsprungfestivalSoest (GER)10 Jun 2018
244.70Marvin Kappes01 Jan 19963Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
244.70Niklas Ransiek22 Apr 1996D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
244.70Oliver Naaß01 Jan 20002Bayer Meisterschaften U23 und U16Kitzingen (GER)15 Jul 2018
244.70Kai Winnemann01 Jan 19992Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
334.65Ansgar Bartel06 Sep 19971Potsdam (GER)13 Jun 2018
344.61Lennard Biere03 Feb 1997DKnoxville TN (USA)28 Jul 2018
354.60Fynn Zenker01 Jan 19981Germeringer Leichtathletik-MeetingGermering (GER)01 May 2018
354.60Michael Enns02 Feb 19961Günter-Stein-GedächtnissportfestWipperfürth (GER)05 May 2018
354.60Manuel Riemer01 Jan 1998529. int. ATSVI Springermeeting 2018Innsbruck (AUT)20 May 2018
354.60Jonas Wolf01 Jan 20021Stabhochsprung-Testwettkampf VIWipperfürth (GER)31 May 2018
354.60Jannick Voß01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
354.60Raphael Tremmel01 Jan 19964Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
414.50Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 1998DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)12 May 2018
414.50Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
414.50Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
414.50Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
454.40Ituah Enahoro15 Dec 1997DLVN Regiomehrkampfmeisterschaften Regio MitteRatingen (GER)05 May 2018
454.40Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
454.40Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
454.40Luca Dieckmann11 Jan 1998D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
494.20Sven Glück01 Jan 1996DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)12 May 2018
494.20Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
494.20Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
494.20Jannik Otto01 Jan 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
494.20Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
544.10Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
544.10Jan Ruhrmann14 Jul 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
544.10Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
574.06Björn Adden08 Jan 1996DSouthland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
584.02Stefan Kohler01 Jan 199614Liberty Twilight QualifierLynchburg VA (USA)02 May 2018
594.00Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
594.00Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
594.00Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
594.00Jannis Wolff01 Jan 1998DLage (GER)17 Jun 2018
633.70Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
643.60Stefan Jungmichel01 Jan 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.01+0.6Ituah Enahoro15 Dec 19973B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
27.82-0.7Gianluca Puglisi01 Jan 19961WeitsprungmeetingOberteuringen (GER)09 Jun 2018
37.61-0.7Luka Herden09 Feb 20001B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
47.56+1.3Matthis Leon Wilhelm01 Jan 19973Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
57.53+1.1Yannick Wolf12 May 200015. SparkassensportfestHerborn (GER)12 May 2018
67.52+1.3David Faltenbacher01 Jan 199715. SparkassensportfestHerborn (GER)12 May 2018
77.51+0.2Gianni Seeger23 Aug 19981B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
87.500.0Ole Grammann05 Sep 200025. SparkassensportfestHerborn (GER)12 May 2018
97.46+0.3Nick Schmahl19 Aug 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
107.45+1.5Philipp Cuno01 Jan 1998122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
107.450.0Jaron Boateng11 Jun 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
127.43+0.9David Kirch01 Jan 19983B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
127.43+1.0Manuel Eitel28 Jan 1997DKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
147.40+1.3Lennard Biere03 Feb 1997DKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
157.39+0.8Alexander Fuchs01 Jan 19963Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
167.37+0.4Simon Zienert21 Jan 19981DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
177.36+0.8Sebastian Spinnler01 Jan 19961Aschaffenburg (GER)28 Apr 2018
187.32+1.5Stefan Jungmichel01 Jan 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
187.32-0.3John Schlegl17 Oct 20001Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
207.29+1.3Lennart Genz01 Jan 19981Abendsportfest des TV Waldstraße und WLVWiesbaden (GER)16 May 2018
207.29+1.3Niklas Kaul11 Feb 1998D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
227.28-0.3Benjamin Bauer07 Feb 199722. Springerabend des LAC Erdgas ChemnitzChemnitz (GER)04 Jul 2018
237.270.0Dennis Hutterer04 May 1996DHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)12 May 2018
247.26Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 19992Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
257.25-0.9Dominik Falkenhagen01 Jan 1996619. FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SCGarbsen (GER)13 May 2018
267.19+0.9Marvin Bollinger07 Oct 1996DSLB Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18/U16Köllertal (GER)25 May 2018
267.19+1.7Henry Behrens01 Jan 19991SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
267.19+1.1Carl Junior Mireku Boanteng01 Jan 20023Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
297.17+1.4Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
307.16-1.0Maxim Lehn01 Jan 19963DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
317.15+0.3Kevin Brucha08 Mar 20024Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
327.12+0.6Ben Thiele24 Mar 19971Neubrandenburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
327.12+1.7Niklas Ransiek22 Apr 1996DKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
347.09+0.1Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
357.06-0.2Benjamin Gassioui01 Jan 19991Ellwanger Sparkassen MeetingEllwangen (GER)19 May 2018
357.06+0.1Till Steinforth11 Jun 20021DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
357.06+0.2Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
387.050.0Neim Nguemning06 Apr 20015B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
387.05-1.0Felix Bornhofen01 Jan 20001Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
407.020.0Lukas Lappe01 Jan 20001Abendsportfest des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)04 Jul 2018
417.01+0.5Cedric Burkhart01 Jan 199622. Gammertinger WeitsprungmeetingGammertingen (GER)15 Jun 2018
427.00+0.6Roman Zöllner01 Jan 20025Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
436.99+1.4Lukas Kerzendörfer01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
446.98-0.2Maximilian Busse01 Jan 20002Bezirkssportanlage Essen-ÜberruhrEssen (GER)31 May 2018
456.97-0.8Luis Grewe01 Jan 20011Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
456.97+1.0Wilhelm Kurschus15 Jan 20011Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
476.95+2.0Björn Adden08 Jan 19962UTRGV OpenEdinburg TX (USA)07 Apr 2018
476.950.0Lukas Hofmann01 Jan 19984DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
476.95-0.1Oscar Grube01 Jan 20011LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
506.93+0.4Luca Dieckmann11 Jan 1998D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
516.92-0.1Jannis Wolff01 Jan 1998DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
516.92+1.2Julian Molkenthin01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
536.89-0.6Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
536.89+0.5Samuel Claudy15 Mar 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
556.86+1.3Steffen Hein01 Jan 199811B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
556.86-0.4Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
576.83+1.5Sven Glück01 Jan 1996DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
586.82+0.4Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
596.78-0.6Jannik Otto01 Jan 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
606.75+1.3Maximilian Vollmer12 Mar 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
616.71+0.3Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
626.70+1.7Tim Holzapfel01 Jan 19979Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsRochester MI (USA)06 May 2018
636.66+0.5Jan Ruhrmann14 Jul 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
646.64+0.3Fynn Zenker01 Jan 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
656.590.0Fynn Krüger01 Jan 199861. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
666.54+0.8Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
676.53+1.3Stefan Kohler01 Jan 1996DFalcon Finale & Multi-Last ChanceMontevallo AL (USA)11 May 2018
686.51+0.4Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 1998-Memphis Tiger InvitationalMemphis TN (USA)27 Apr 2018
686.51-2.0Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
706.420.0Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
716.33+0.5Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
726.120.0Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
737.60+2.7Nick Schmahl19 Aug 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
747.48+2.4Alexander Fuchs01 Jan 19962DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
757.08+2.6Roman Zöllner01 Jan 2002122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
757.08+2.4Steffen Hein01 Jan 19985Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
777.00+3.5Wilhelm Kurschus15 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
786.75+2.6Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 1998DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
796.55+2.5Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.95+1.8Max Heß13 Jul 19966Prefontaine Classic, IAAF Diamond League, Hayward FieldEugene OR (USA)26 May 2018
216.05-0.8Benjamin Bauer07 Feb 199711. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
315.95+0.3Paul Walschburger15 Jan 1998133. Ludwig-Jall SportfestMünchen (GER)19 May 2018
415.61+0.1David Kirch01 Jan 1998233. Ludwig-Jall SportfestMünchen (GER)19 May 2018
515.53-0.4Christoph Garritsen15 Apr 1997333. Ludwig-Jall SportfestMünchen (GER)19 May 2018
615.15+0.7Neim Nguemning06 Apr 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
715.14+1.0Benjamin Weßling26 Jun 199619. Willicher Sprint- und SprungmeetingWillich (GER)31 May 2018
815.01+0.9Luca Pflästerer01 Jan 19971Albstadt (GER)04 May 2018
914.99+0.4Aimo Warnt01 Jan 20001LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1014.83+2.0Nicklas Sammet24 Feb 20012Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
1014.83-1.5Colin Sauerbrei01 Jan 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1214.79+0.9Tim Kuhn10 Apr 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1314.76+1.8Devon Bender16 Oct 20001Mannheim (GER)05 May 2018
1414.67+0.9Joel Kuluki01 Jan 20001Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
1514.650.0Benjamin Gassioui01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1614.57-0.4Hong Xu01 Jan 19992Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
1714.53+1.8Gilles Braun01 Jan 19968DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
1814.41+1.0Gabriel Wiertz01 Jan 19972ligy mužu a žen, skupina AKladno (CZE)19 May 2018
1914.34+0.1Max Ole Klobasa22 May 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.25Dominik Idzan01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
216.96Luca Julien Fischer01 Jan 20032Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
316.56Tilman Engelbrecht01 Jan 20033Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.57Dominik Idzan01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
218.35Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
318.34Marc-Aurel Loibl01 Jan 20001Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
418.05Janis Hammel06 Mar 2001112. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
517.32Sascha Schmidt01 Jan 20022Osterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
616.93Tim Haker01 Jan 2002312. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
716.92Florian Schmidt01 Jan 20021HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
816.83Erik Marquardt12 Feb 2001412. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
916.76Reim Kevin20 Mar 20022HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
1016.73Jokschat Mika01 Jan 20011Zeven (GER)19 May 2018
1116.57Alexander Köhler20 Mar 2001215th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
1216.44Matteo Maulana16 Dec 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1316.32Stoessel Claudio01 Jan 20023Osterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
1416.26Tirok Oliver01 Jan 20026Halle (GER)27 May 2018
1516.06Mehnert Luc01 Jan 20031Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
1616.04Ahnefeld John-Friedemann01 Jan 20024Osterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
1715.77Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1815.70Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001Ratingen (GER)05 May 2018
1915.56Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Murr (GER)24 Mar 2018
2014.35Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2113.88Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
2212.85Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
2312.56Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.74Valentin Moll24 Aug 19991Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
219.21Timo Northoff18 Jan 20004Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
319.07Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 20011VOLLMERCup, Marktplatz BiberachBiberach (GER)09 Jul 2018
418.36Nico Maier07 Jul 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
517.45Alexander Köhler20 Mar 20012VOLLMERCup, Marktplatz BiberachBiberach (GER)09 Jul 2018
617.43Jonas Tesch29 Oct 20005Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
717.41Marc-Aurel Loibl01 Jan 20003VOLLMERCup, Marktplatz BiberachBiberach (GER)09 Jul 2018
816.58Amadeus Waluga23 Nov 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
916.31Martin Kornobis01 Jan 19995DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1016.18Reim Kevin20 Mar 20024VOLLMERCup, Marktplatz BiberachBiberach (GER)09 Jul 2018
1114.91Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
1214.48Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1314.27Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1413.90Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
1512.88Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
1612.74Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
1712.01Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)10 Jul 2018
1811.58Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.49Patrick Müller04 Feb 19962118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)20 Jul 2018
219.37Cedric Trinemeier21 Nov 1997213. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
318.64Valentin Döbler21 Nov 19963Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
417.99Valentin Moll24 Aug 19991Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)10 Jun 2018
517.65Martin Knauer01 Jan 19981Mountaineer Open Track MeetBoone NC (USA)28 Apr 2018
617.46Pascal Eichler20 Jun 19981Bayer Meisterschaften U23 und U16Kitzingen (GER)15 Jul 2018
717.44Tobias Köhler23 Aug 19986Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
817.24Henrik Janssen19 May 19983Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Frauen + MännerHaldensleben (GER)24 Jun 2018
917.16Lukas Koller03 May 19964Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
1017.00Kristoffer Kleist01 Jan 19977Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1116.90Leon Schwöbel21 Jan 1997Niederselters (GER)08 May 2018
1216.66Christopher Koch01 Jan 19975Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
1316.32Mert Yarimay01 Jan 19991BezirksmeisterschaftenRecklinghausen (GER)13 May 2018
1415.55ALeo Finsterbusch19 Jan 199682018 BYU Robison InvitationalProvo UT (USA)28 Apr 2018
1515.43Lennard Biere03 Feb 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
1614.50Jan Ruhrmann14 Jul 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
1714.31Manuel Eitel28 Jan 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
1814.20Niklas Kaul11 Feb 1998D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
1914.19Ituah Enahoro15 Dec 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
2014.18Dennis Hutterer04 May 1996DHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)12 May 2018
2114.06Maximilian Vollmer12 Mar 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
2213.85Niklas Ransiek22 Apr 1996DKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
2313.55Marvin Bollinger07 Oct 1996DSLB Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18/U16Köllertal (GER)25 May 2018
2413.26Luca Dieckmann11 Jan 1998D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
2512.90Fynn Zenker01 Jan 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
2612.52Ben Thiele24 Mar 1997DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
2711.71Sven Glück01 Jan 199617Southern Miss OpenHattiesburg MS (USA)27 Apr 2018
2811.64Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 19987ASU Red Wolf OpenState University AR (USA)21 Apr 2018
2911.57Björn Adden08 Jan 1996DSouthland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
3011.50Stefan Jungmichel01 Jan 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
3011.50Jannik Otto01 Jan 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
3211.13Jannis Wolff01 Jan 1998DLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
3311.12Stefan Kohler01 Jan 1996DFalcon Finale & Multi-Last ChanceMontevallo AL (USA)11 May 2018
Discus Throw (1kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.97Marius Karges01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
256.66Philipp Thomas01 Jan 20032Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
356.09Ike Marces Wagner01 Jan 20031Abendsportfest Wurf SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)11 Apr 2018
452.47Tilman Engelbrecht01 Jan 20033Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.53Erik Marquardt12 Feb 20011Bahneröffnung 2018 SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)01 May 2018
158.53Erik Markquardt01 Jan 20011Bahneröffnung 2018 SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)01 May 2018
358.33Matteo Maulana16 Dec 2002115th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
454.51Alexander Köhler20 Mar 20014Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
554.12Rick Schlömilch01 Jan 2001215th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
653.80Alexander Schaller16 Sep 20025Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
752.85Florian Händle13 Feb 20021Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
852.39Janis Hammel06 Mar 20011DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
952.34Florian Schmidt01 Jan 2002315th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
1051.24Robin Vrbek01 Jan 20017Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1150.56Korbinian Häßler08 Feb 20001Chemnitz (GER)20 Jan 2018
1250.53Jonas Freyler05 Jan 20011Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)10 Jun 2018
1349.58Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 20018Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1448.00Luca Noel Eichler01 Jan 2002515th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
1546.26Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001BaWü Winterwurf Aktive/Jugend U20/U18Waiblingen (GER)17 Mar 2018
1643.49Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
1742.99Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001Halle (GER)05 May 2018
1839.04Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1936.74Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
2036.68Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
2134.82Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.34Tim Ader29 Jan 19991Nachwuchsmeeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)12 May 2018
258.73Korbinian Häßler08 Feb 20001Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Frauen + MännerHaldensleben (GER)24 Jun 2018
353.70Jakob Arbeit01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
452.75Fabio Heßling10 Sep 19991Sarreguemines (FRA)10 May 2018
552.44Kai Gieraß01 Jan 20002Bahneröffnung 2018 SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)01 May 2018
652.07Jonas Buchsteiner01 Jan 2000313. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
751.11Valentin Moll24 Aug 19991SLB WinterwurfmeisterschaftenSaarbrücken (GER)14 Jan 2018
850.34Daniel Ewen01 Jan 19993DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
948.16Silas Tervoort01 Jan 20002Abendsportfest Wurf SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)11 Apr 2018
1045.62Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1144.74Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
1243.78Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1342.73Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1442.69Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1542.54Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1639.88Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1737.57Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.50Henning Prüfer07 Mar 19961Potsdam (GER)13 Jun 2018
260.40Clemens Prüfer13 Aug 19972DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
359.37Maximilian Klaus07 Feb 19968118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
457.82Merten Howe07 Jan 19974Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
557.29Tony Zeuke14 Aug 19968Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
656.04Lukas Koller03 May 19964Internationales Josko Laufmeeting, PramtalstadionAndorf (AUT)28 Jul 2018
755.10Henrik Janssen19 May 19986DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
853.75Tim Ader29 Jan 19991Neubrandenburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
952.19Patrick Müller04 Feb 199623. Gelenauer ErzgebirgsmeetingGelenau (GER)21 May 2018
1050.37Valentin Döbler21 Nov 19962landesoffener WerfertagZorneding (GER)22 Apr 2018
1150.34Michael Fischer01 Jan 1996Dortmund (GER)10 Jun 2018
1250.17Martin Knauer01 Jan 19983Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
1348.68Korbinian Häßler08 Feb 200012Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1448.41Dennis Hutterer04 May 1996DHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
1548.37Leo Finsterbusch19 Jan 199612Big Sky Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsMoscow ID (USA)11 May 2018
1647.56Ituah Enahoro15 Dec 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
1746.82Lennard Biere03 Feb 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
1846.30Niklas Kaul11 Feb 1998D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
1945.44Jonas Burgmann01 Jan 19987Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
2044.40Jan Ruhrmann14 Jul 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
2143.14Manuel Eitel28 Jan 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
2242.16Ben Thiele24 Mar 1997DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
2341.78Fynn Zenker01 Jan 1998DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2440.50Marian Spannowsky20 Sep 19964UCLA vs. USC DualWestwood CA (USA)29 Apr 2018
2539.92Marvin Bollinger07 Oct 1996DSLB Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18/U16Köllertal (GER)26 May 2018
2639.16Luca Dieckmann11 Jan 1998D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
2737.51Niklas Ransiek22 Apr 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
2837.09Jannis Wolff01 Jan 1998DLage (GER)17 Jun 2018
2934.63Stefan Kohler01 Jan 199614Mountaineer Open Track MeetBoone NC (USA)28 Apr 2018
3034.44Jannik Otto01 Jan 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
3133.40Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 19987UCA OpenConway AR (USA)14 Apr 2018
3232.60Björn Adden08 Jan 1996DSouthland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
3332.48Sven Glück01 Jan 1996DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)12 May 2018
3432.11Stefan Jungmichel01 Jan 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
3529.95Maximilian Vollmer12 Mar 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
Hammer Throw (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
173.43Kai Hurych01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
261.56Moritz Röske01 Jan 2003216th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.43Sören Hilbig14 Jun 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
273.69Raphael Winkelvoss23 Oct 20011Braunschweig (GER)09 Jun 2018
372.85Merlin Hummel04 Jan 20021Wiesau (GER)28 Apr 2018
461.22Simon Vogt01 Jan 20011Mannheim (GER)06 May 2018
558.26Jonas Schmidt01 Jan 20014Halle (GER)24 Feb 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
174.34Fabio Heßling10 Sep 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
270.44Christoph Gleixner01 Jan 199913. Nat. HammerwurfmeetingDischingen (GER)04 Aug 2018
366.66Konstantin Moll24 Aug 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
466.08Sören Hilbig14 Jun 2002416th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
565.80Michael Burger01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
665.25Pascal Thalhäuser01 Jan 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
764.19Raphael Winkelvoss23 Oct 200110Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
863.57Franz Lorenz01 Jan 20005DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
962.83Tim Stösser01 Jan 1999516th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
1061.90Sebastian Arnold01 Jan 199913Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1160.24Tobias Kruse01 Jan 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Jugend U20 + U16Oldenburg (GER)26 Aug 2018
1258.65Johannes Hoess01 Jan 20001016th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.90Alexej Mikhailov12 Apr 19963118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
266.24Michael Noe20 May 1996St. Wendel (GER)09 Jun 2018
362.14Christoph Gleixner01 Jan 19992DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
461.37Yosef Alqawati01 Jan 1998Langenbrand (GER)31 Dec 2018
560.75Dominik Klaffenbach09 Jun 1996416th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
660.64Konstantin Steinfurth01 Jan 19973DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
758.34Fabio Heßling10 Sep 1999616th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)20 May 2018
855.94Marc Okun27 Aug 199812Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
954.99Tom Brack01 Jan 199814Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1051.65ALeo Finsterbusch19 Jan 19966Mark Faldmo InvitationalLogan UT (USA)14 Apr 2018
1143.71Martin Knauer01 Jan 1998Phoenix Invitational 2018Elon NC (USA)14 Apr 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.69David Schepp18 Jan 20011Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
275.58Gordon Schulz16 Apr 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
369.73Leon Hoffmann15 Nov 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
468.58Finn Helbig09 Jun 2001213. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
568.48Eric Frank01 Jan 20022Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
666.24Tom Pabst04 Jul 2001413. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
763.82Moritz Tausch08 Mar 20015Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
863.40Florian Händle13 Feb 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
963.21Oskar Neudeck01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1063.05Yannik Leon Zein01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1156.92Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
1254.36Lukas Radis01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1351.56Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1450.24Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1547.15Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
1646.24Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001DBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1743.60Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001Murr (GER)24 Mar 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.48Nils Fischer18 Oct 19971Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Angelo TX (USA)05 May 2018
276.25Roman Klem17 Aug 19965118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
373.44Maurice Voigt08 Sep 2000317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
471.31Jakob Nauck13 Nov 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
571.04Norman Plischke14 Feb 19982DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
670.54Marian Spannowsky20 Sep 19961SCIAC Quad Meet 3 (CLU, Oxy, CHU, ULV, WC)Los Angeles CA (USA)14 Apr 2018
770.46Tom Meier12 May 199733. SpeerwurfmeetingJena (GER)29 Jun 2018
870.37Fabian Strehlau06 Jun 19991Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
968.76Niklas Kaul11 Feb 1998D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)27 May 2018
1068.23Nico Rensmann09 Oct 19964DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
1167.62Jannik Otto01 Jan 1997DLage (GER)17 Jun 2018
1266.35Tomas Schlegel26 Apr 19994Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
1366.18Niklas Sagawe16 Apr 20001Bahneröffungssportfest SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TBKiel (GER)28 Apr 2018
1465.49Linus Limmer01 Jan 2000Freising (GER)16 Jun 2018
1564.80Adrian Griffel01 Jan 2000Hamburg (GER)30 Jun 2018
1664.75Marco Schulz01 Jan 19983Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1763.91Wilhelm Paproth01 Jan 19964Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1863.61Paul Filges01 Jan 199943. SpeerwurfmeetingJena (GER)30 Jun 2018
1963.57Christoph Müller17 Apr 19963Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Frauen + MännerHaldensleben (GER)24 Jun 2018
2062.97Casimir Matterne01 Jan 19991Sprint-SportfestHannover (GER)12 May 2018
2162.65Mathis Blank01 Jan 19972Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
2262.26Julian Fundel01 Jan 20005DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2362.19Moritz Hoffmann01 Jan 19971Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2461.67Manuel Eitel28 Jan 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
2561.33Jannick Mayer01 Jan 20002SoundtrackTübingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
2659.40Niklas Ransiek22 Apr 1996DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
2758.89Lennard Biere03 Feb 1997DKnoxville TN (USA)28 Jul 2018
2858.72Nils Wiesel01 Jan 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
2957.43Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
3057.10Fynn Zenker01 Jan 1998DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3156.30Jannis Wolff01 Jan 1998DLage (GER)17 Jun 2018
3256.24Maximilian Vollmer12 Mar 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
3355.87Marvin Bollinger07 Oct 1996DSLB Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18/U16Köllertal (GER)26 May 2018
3454.35Malik Diakité13 Mar 2000DLage (GER)17 Jun 2018
3553.58Martin Knauer01 Jan 19982South Atlantic Conference ChampionshipCharlotte NC (USA)20 Apr 2018
3653.49Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
3753.32Jan Ruhrmann14 Jul 1997DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
3853.26Dennis Hutterer04 May 1996DHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
3952.94Ituah Enahoro15 Dec 1997D22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
4051.96Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
4151.66Ben Thiele24 Mar 1997DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
4251.57Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 1999DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4348.75Stefan Jungmichel01 Jan 1996DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
4447.58Luca Dieckmann11 Jan 1998DOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
4547.25Björn Adden08 Jan 1996DSouthland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
4646.82Henri Schlund14 Mar 2000DInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4745.41Sven Glück01 Jan 1996DSun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)12 May 2018
4844.87Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 2000DDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
4944.78Stefan Kohler01 Jan 1996DFalcon Finale & Multi-Last ChanceMontevallo AL (USA)12 May 2018
5044.40Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 19983Ole Miss ClassicOxford MS (USA)31 Mar 2018
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18220Niklas Kaul11 Feb 1998424th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
28121Manuel Eitel28 Jan 1997222nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
38048Ituah Enahoro15 Dec 1997522nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
48032Dennis Hutterer04 May 19961Hessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
57550Lennard Biere03 Feb 19978Knoxville TN (USA)28 Jul 2018
67547Marvin Bollinger07 Oct 19961SLB Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18/U16Köllertal (GER)26 May 2018
77496Luca Dieckmann11 Jan 1998922nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
87463Niklas Ransiek22 Apr 199610Knoxville TN (USA)28 Jul 2018
97183Fynn Zenker01 Jan 19981Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
107112Jannis Wolff01 Jan 19981Lage (GER)17 Jun 2018
117069Jan Ruhrmann14 Jul 19972DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
126915Jannik Otto01 Jan 19973DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
136833Sven Glück01 Jan 19963Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
146782Stefan Jungmichel01 Jan 19964Offene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
156515Maximilian Holzmüller01 Jan 19987Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
166504Björn Adden08 Jan 19964Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17552Manuel Wagner08 Mar 1999417th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
27524Andreas Bechmann28 Sep 19991Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
37430Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 20001DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
47392Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 19992DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
57262Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 20004Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
67240Nils Wiesel01 Jan 19995Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
77046Malik Diakité13 Mar 20001Lage (GER)17 Jun 2018
86899Henri Schlund14 Mar 20002Halle (GER)06 May 2018
96802Lennart Zimmermann13 Sep 20003Halle (GER)06 May 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:23.88Leo Köpp23 May 199821. Beeskower BahngehenBeeskow (GER)10 Jun 2018
244:04.62Niklas Richter10 Apr 1999Potsdam (GER)13 Jun 2018
344:12.68Johannes Frenzl22 Sep 20012Potsdam (GER)13 Jun 2018
446:44.87Jakob Johannes Schmidt14 Nov 2001112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119:42Karl Junghannß06 Apr 19964Simnas (LTU)09 Jun 2018
227:18Moritz Schmidt17 Aug 20016European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:22Johannes Frenzl22 Sep 20011Lugano Trophy – 15° Memorial Mario AlbisettiLugano (SUI)11 Mar 2018
245:31Jan Stramka16 Sep 200011European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
345:52Jakob Johannes Schmidt14 Nov 200115European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
448:23Niklas Richter10 Apr 199929European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
551:15Otto Junghannß09 Feb 200035European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:22:51Karl Junghannß06 Apr 1996549. Internationales StraßengehenNaumburg (GER)14 Apr 2018
21:25:02Nathaniel Seiler06 Apr 1996849. Internationales StraßengehenNaumburg (GER)14 Apr 2018
31:25:23Leo Köpp23 May 19981Manx 20K & RWA/UKA 50K ChampionshipsDouglas (GBR)02 Sep 2018
30km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:35:03Otto Junghannß09 Feb 20001Ascherslebener StraßengehenAschersleben (GER)14 Oct 2018
50km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:54:08Nathaniel Seiler06 Apr 1996824th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
24:02:36Karl Junghannß06 Apr 199631IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsTaicang (CHN)05 May 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17244Marcel Meyer01 Jan 20011Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
27211Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 20012Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
37153Jaron Boateng11 Jun 20013Internationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
46836Felix Neudeck01 Jan 20022DM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
56753Till Steinforth11 Jun 20021Offene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
66654Lukas Radis01 Jan 20014Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
76571Thorben Hast01 Jan 20015Bernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.770.0Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20011Sprint- und WurfabendPotsdam (GER)08 May 2018
28.21Michelle Hylinski07 May 19984Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)03 Feb 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.98+0.2Gina Lückenkemper21 Nov 1996224th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
211.29+1.9Lisa Marie Kwayie27 Oct 19961Pure Athletics NTC Spring InvitationalClermont FL (USA)28 Apr 2018
311.33+1.8Jennifer Montag11 Feb 19981DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
411.35+0.4Keshia Kwadwo10 Jul 19991Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
511.37+0.4Jessica-Bianca Wessolly11 Dec 19962Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
611.43+1.3Lisa Nippgen02 Apr 19971Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
611.43+1.8Tiffany Eidner18 Nov 19972DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
611.430.0Louisa Grauvogel28 Sep 19961SommersportfestMannheim (GER)15 Jul 2018
911.45+0.6Katrin Fehm16 Apr 19982B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
911.45-0.3Chantal Butzek25 Feb 19971OstwestfalenmeisterschaftenLage (GER)02 Jun 2018
1111.48-0.1Sophia Junk01 Mar 19991Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
1211.50+1.8Johanna Bechthold14 Jan 19973DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
1311.57+1.8Pernilla Kramer28 Jun 19964DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
1411.66+1.8Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19991Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
1511.67+2.0Eleni Frommann27 Apr 19974Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)13 May 2018
1511.67+1.8Kathrin Wallmann01 Jan 19985DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
1711.71+0.2Lisa Grünert27 Jun 19981Hürden- und Sprintmeeting Swiss Athletics - Hürden-CupBasel (SUI)12 May 2018
1811.72+1.4Viktoria Dönicke06 Mar 1999122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1811.72+1.8Jasmin Wulf01 Jan 19976DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
2011.74+1.4Denise Uphoff15 Oct 20001Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
2111.750.0Sophie Weißenberg24 Sep 19974118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
2211.76+1.0Hanna-Marie Studzinski12 Mar 19971Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
2311.77+0.2Wiebke Griephan13 Feb 1998619. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
2311.77+0.9Leonie Kluwig30 Nov 19984DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
2511.79+0.9Neele Schuten29 Dec 19994Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
2511.79-0.3Synthia Oguama01 Jan 199821. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
2711.81+1.6Nina Braun01 May 19975DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
2811.82+0.7Cheyenne Kuhn13 May 200212nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
2911.83+1.7Antonia Dellert12 Apr 20021Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
2911.83-0.1Kathrin Grenda09 Jun 19992Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
2911.83+1.7Tabea Schulz01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
3211.840.0Beauty Somuah25 Jul 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3311.85+0.9Alina Kuß01 Jan 19966DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
3411.880.0Jessie Maduka23 Apr 19965SCIAC Quad Meet 3 (CLU, Oxy, CHU, ULV, WC)Los Angeles CA (USA)14 Apr 2018
3511.89+1.8Julia Hofer01 Jan 19962Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
3511.89+0.8Svenja Pfetsch29 Oct 20011Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
3711.90+1.8Marina Scherzl01 Jan 19993Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
3711.90+0.9Maja Höber04 Sep 19992Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
3711.90+1.6Leonie Müller01 Jan 19967DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
4011.91+0.6Chiara Schimpf13 Oct 20004Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
4011.91+1.6Nele Halliant01 Jan 19973Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
4211.92+0.7Lilli Böder01 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
4211.92+1.7Skadi Schier01 Jan 20002Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
4411.930.0Lilly Kaden06 Sep 20011Bönnigheimer Sportfest an HimmelfahrtBönnigheim (GER)10 May 2018
4411.93+1.7Serena Stenger01 Jan 20003Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
4611.94+0.1Daniela Wenzel23 Nov 19962Mannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
4611.94+0.8Talea Prepens28 Dec 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
4811.96+1.3Maria Haslberger01 Jan 19972Bayer Meisterschaften U23 und U16Kitzingen (GER)14 Jul 2018
4811.96+0.9Laura Großhaus21 Mar 199842. Kölner Leichtathletik MeetingKöln (GER)04 Aug 2018
5011.97+1.9Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 20001Landesoffene BahneröffnungGarbsen (GER)01 May 2018
5111.99+0.1Franziska Schuster22 Feb 20021NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
5111.99+0.2Abigail Adjei10 Jan 19971Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
5312.010.0Vivien Hitzler01 Jan 20005B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
5312.01+1.1Enie Schwenke01 Jan 19986DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
5512.02+2.0Eva-Maria Nies01 Jan 19991Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
5612.03+1.7Johanna Berrens20 Jun 20002Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
5612.03-0.1Amelie Dierke10 Jan 20006Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
5612.03+1.7Lisa Endrullat01 Jan 20004Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
5912.04+1.4Charlotte Fromm01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
5912.04-0.8Janina-Marie Grünke19 Feb 20011Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
5912.04+0.3Annike Rohlff01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
5912.04+0.2Cynthia Kwofie11 May 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
5912.04+0.2Hanna Schopper18 Jun 19992Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
6412.06+0.3Deborah Levi01 Jan 19973Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
6412.06+0.3Antonia Unger02 Feb 20021Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
6412.06+0.2Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
6712.07+0.6Christin Bischoff01 Jan 200021. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
6812.08+0.7Jennifer Zuban01 Jan 20001BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
6812.08+1.3Tabea Müller01 Jan 19984Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
7012.09+1.4Antonia Schrimpf01 Jan 20003Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
7112.10-0.1Lara Hümke03 Jan 19997Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
7112.10+0.6Lilli Hagemann01 Jan 200031. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
7112.10+0.7Sally Prasser21 Apr 20013Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
7112.10+0.2Nadine Mercier01 Jan 20003Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
7512.11+0.2Naomi Hemmelmann01 Jan 19971Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
7512.11-0.3Estelle Potthast01 Jan 19992OstwestfalenmeisterschaftenLage (GER)02 Jun 2018
7712.12+0.1Sophie Bleibtreu01 Jan 20022NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
7812.13+1.8Mona Mayer13 Sep 20014Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
7812.13+1.1Anabel Galander01 Jan 1999222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
8012.14+0.4Kristina Stern01 Jan 19981Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
8112.150.0Michelle Janiak24 Feb 19983Sprint-SportfestHannover (GER)12 May 2018
8212.16+1.1Lea Katzmarski01 Jan 2002322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
8212.16+1.5Saskia Lindner01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
8212.16-0.4Lea Creuzberger01 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
8512.17+1.9Luna Bulmahn26 Nov 19993Landesoffene BahneröffnungGarbsen (GER)01 May 2018
8512.17+1.3Pia Julianna Ringhoffer01 Jan 19986Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
8512.170.0Keesha Naomi Polk01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
8512.17+1.1Marie Ries01 Jan 19986DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
8512.17+1.1Louise Wieland01 Jan 20001Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
9012.18+0.1Lisa Sophie Hartmann22 Nov 19991Bönnigheimer Sportfest an HimmelfahrtBönnigheim (GER)10 May 2018
9012.18+0.7Katrin Beutel01 Jan 19992BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
9012.18+0.8Emily Rösser01 Jan 20011Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
9012.180.0Anneke Köpp01 Jan 19975DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
9412.19+0.3Emilie Meier01 Jan 20022Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
9412.19+1.9Lara Siemer13 Aug 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
9612.200.0Waris-Isabelle Dodoh01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
9612.20+0.6Leni Otte01 Jan 20051NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
9812.210.0Laura Marx20 Mar 19971BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
9812.21+1.4Marie-Louisa Schöbel01 Jan 2003322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
9812.21+1.3Lisa-Maria Oechsle01 Jan 19997Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
9812.21+0.6Ayele Gerken17 May 200041. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
9812.21+1.1Elena Decker01 Jan 20002NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
10312.220.0Christin Beier01 Jan 19965DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
10412.23+1.6Naomi Krebs01 Jan 20031Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
10412.23+1.4Viktoria Koletzko01 Jan 20004Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
10412.230.0Kathleen Reinhardt18 Feb 20001SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
10412.23+0.6Anna Rausch01 Jan 20005Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
10812.24+0.6Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20011AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
10812.24+1.4Vanessa Grimm22 Apr 19971BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
10812.24+0.5Annica Deblitz01 Jan 20031BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
10812.24-0.3Saskia Woidy20 Jan 2001118. Heidelberger QualifikationstageHeidelberg (GER)21 May 2018
10812.240.0Constanze Dietzsch28 Nov 19978DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
11312.25+1.8Lena Kain01 Jan 20006Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
11312.25+1.1Sarah Kreiser01 Jan 20008DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
11312.25+1.6Anika Nießen30 Apr 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
11312.25+0.2Mia Weißhaar01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
11712.26+0.2Tina Benzinger01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
11812.27+1.4Nelly Schmidt30 Mar 19972BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
11812.27Janika Baarck01 Sep 19991Abendsportfest des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)04 Jul 2018
11812.270.0Karoline Maria Sauer09 Aug 19971Landesoffenes Riedericher AbendsportfestRiederich (GER)04 Jul 2018
12112.28+1.1Natalie Zimmermann01 Jan 1999522. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
12112.28+0.6Michelle Hering01 Jan 19987Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
12112.28-0.4Lena Brünnhübner27 Mar 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
12112.28-0.2Maira Gauges01 Jan 20005Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
12112.28+0.2Mara Barwitzki27 Jan 20022Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
12112.28+0.3Nicole Krämer01 Jan 19961Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
12712.290.0Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher10 Jan 20031LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)16 Jun 2018
12812.30-0.9Tabea Christ05 May 199825. SparkassensportfestHerborn (GER)12 May 2018
12812.30+0.3Meike Gerlach02 Sep 19981BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
12812.30+0.8Alina Sophie Vollert01 Jan 20041Landesmeisterschaft Jugend U16/U18/U20Mittweida (GER)16 Jun 2018
12812.30-0.7Paula Preuße01 Jan 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
13212.31+1.7Friederike Matthes01 Jan 19963Vanderbilt Black and GoldNashville TN (USA)24 Mar 2018
13312.34+1.7Lena Schroeder15 Jul 19997Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
13412.35-2.3Frieda Breitkopf23 Sep 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
13412.35+0.7Janet Twum-Barimah01 Jan 20004LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)10 Jun 2018
13612.36+1.6Anne-Catherine Wasser01 Jan 19983USF Bulls InvitationalTampa FL (USA)23 Mar 2018
13712.40+1.7Vanessa Hammerschmidt28 Sep 1998677th ISTAF, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)02 Sep 2018
13812.61+1.5Danielle Wember01 Jan 19996Southeastern Strawberry RelaysHammond LA (USA)13 Apr 2018
13912.84+0.5Vanessa Aniteye30 Jun 19982Sacramento State Hornet InvitationalSacramento CA (USA)17 Mar 2018
14012.94+1.0Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 19993Duke InvitationalDurham NC (USA)21 Apr 2018
14113.070.0Lisa Karczmarczyk01 Jan 19973Pacesetter Sports InvitationalTerre Haute IN (USA)21 Apr 2018
14213.30-0.3Michelle Hylinski07 May 19985LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
14311.57+2.4Eleni Frommann27 Apr 19971UF Tom Jones MemorialGainesville FL (USA)13 Apr 2018
14411.69+3.0Synthia Oguama01 Jan 19982DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
14411.69+3.0Leonie Kluwig30 Nov 19982DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
14611.73+3.1Beauty Somuah25 Jul 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
14711.80+2.7Antonia Dellert12 Apr 20021Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
14811.81+3.0Nele Halliant01 Jan 19974Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
14911.83+2.1Laura Großhaus21 Mar 199842. Kölner Leichtathletik MeetingKöln (GER)04 Aug 2018
15011.86+2.7Eva-Maria Nies01 Jan 19992Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
15111.93+3.0Maria Haslberger01 Jan 19974DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
15211.96+3.2Nadine Mercier01 Jan 20001Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
15311.98+3.0Olivia Tzschach01 Jan 20006DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
15311.98+4.0Lisa Endrullat01 Jan 20001Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
15511.99+2.5Enie Schwenke01 Jan 19983Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
15612.01+2.1Jennifer Zuban01 Jan 20001Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
15712.02+2.4Deborah Levi01 Jan 19971Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
15712.02+2.7Johanna Berrens20 Jun 20003Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
15912.04+3.2Anna Rausch01 Jan 20002Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
16012.05+2.3Christin Beier01 Jan 19964Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
16112.13+3.0Vanessa Grimm22 Apr 19978DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
16212.18+2.1Paula Preuße01 Jan 20011Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)09 Jun 2018
16312.20+2.1Sina Kammerschmitt01 Jan 20031Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
16412.29+3.2Franziska Keuper01 Jan 20003Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
16512.32+2.3Arianne Haaf01 Jan 19974Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
16612.40+2.4Danielle Wember01 Jan 19993Tulane Early Bird InvitationalHammond LA (USA)02 Mar 2018
16712.60+3.7Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19991Sioux City RelaysSioux City IA (USA)13 Apr 2018
16812.70+2.8Lisa Karczmarczyk01 Jan 19977Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsRochester MI (USA)06 May 2018
16912.83+2.4Lilli Richter29 Jan 19984Tulane Early Bird InvitationalHammond LA (USA)02 Mar 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.13+0.4Louisa Grauvogel28 Sep 19961LOTTO DeichmeetingNeuwied (GER)25 Jul 2018
217.68-0.7Lisa Grünert27 Jun 19981Hürden- und Sprintmeeting Swiss Athletics - Hürden-CupBasel (SUI)12 May 2018
317.84-1.2Pernilla Kramer28 Jun 19962SKlation Abschiedssportfest Sven KnipphalsWolfsburg (GER)19 Aug 2018
418.30+0.5Pia Julianna Ringhoffer01 Jan 1998128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
518.36+0.5Kristina Stern01 Jan 1998228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
618.48+0.2Charlotte Fromm01 Jan 2001128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
718.49Frieda Brietkopf05 Dec 201913. Bahneröffnung mit Hammerwurf-CupLeverkusen (GER)28 Apr 2018
818.54+1.0Serena Stenger01 Jan 2000111. Berliner LäufermeetingBerlin (GER)28 Apr 2018
918.61-1.2Hanna-Marie Studzinski12 Mar 19974SKlation Abschiedssportfest Sven KnipphalsWolfsburg (GER)19 Aug 2018
1018.66+0.5Lea Creuzberger01 Jan 2001328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
1118.82Imke Daalmann01 Jan 199923. Bahneröffnung mit Hammerwurf-CupLeverkusen (GER)28 Apr 2018
1218.59+2.4Christin Beier01 Jan 1996111. Berliner LäufermeetingBerlin (GER)28 Apr 2018
1319.03+2.4Lena Seifert03 Feb 1997211. Berliner LäufermeetingBerlin (GER)28 Apr 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.89-0.6Jessica-Bianca Wessolly11 Dec 19961118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
223.10+1.5Louisa Grauvogel28 Sep 1996H24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)09 Aug 2018
323.15+0.1Katrin Fehm16 Apr 19982B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
423.40+0.9Sophia Junk01 Mar 19992B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
523.50+1.5Jennifer Montag11 Feb 1998254th Pfingstsportfest BungertstadionRehlingen (GER)20 May 2018
623.52-0.6Pernilla Kramer28 Jun 19964118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
723.55+0.9Corinna Schwab05 Apr 1999217th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
823.62+1.6Neele Schuten29 Dec 19992Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
923.65-0.6Tiffany Eidner18 Nov 19977118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
1023.68-0.6Hanna-Marie Studzinski12 Mar 19978118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
1123.74+1.1Sophie Weißenberg24 Sep 1997H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
1223.83+1.7Eleni Frommann27 Apr 19974Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)13 May 2018
1323.95+0.5Laura Großhaus21 Mar 19983Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
1423.96+1.1Lisa Nippgen02 Apr 19971Mini – InternationalesKoblenz (GER)13 Jun 2018
1523.98+0.4Skadi Schier01 Jan 20001Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
1624.03+0.9Svenja Pfetsch29 Oct 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1724.04-0.7Lea Sophie Benzin01 Jan 1999Rostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
1824.06+0.5Jasmin Wulf01 Jan 19972Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1824.06+0.9Amelie Dierke10 Jan 20001DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2024.07-0.2Synthia Oguama01 Jan 19984118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
2124.15+0.7Celina Leffler09 Apr 1996HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
2224.16+0.5Johanna Bechthold14 Jan 19974Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
2324.210.0Leonie Kluwig30 Nov 19986DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
2424.240.0Frieda Breitkopf23 Sep 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
2524.26+0.5Mona Mayer13 Sep 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2624.30+1.4Denise Uphoff15 Oct 20002SVM-Final Nationalliga BLangenthal (SUI)02 Jun 2018
2724.32+0.2Marina Scherzl01 Jan 19991Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
2824.34+0.1Laura Marx20 Mar 19971BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2824.34-1.1Talea Prepens28 Dec 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
3024.35+0.9Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3024.35+1.9Cheyenne Kuhn13 May 20021Neubrandenburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
3224.39+0.3Julia Hofer01 Jan 19961Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
3224.39+0.2Franziska Schuster22 Feb 20021NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
3224.39-0.2Tabea Schulz01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
3524.40A+1.7Nele Heinrich01 Jan 19981West Texas A&M InvitationalCanyon TX (USA)22 Apr 2018
3624.40+0.9Annike Rohlff01 Jan 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
3724.41+0.4Janina-Marie Grünke19 Feb 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
3824.42+0.9Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3924.43+0.1Marie Harzer04 Jul 19974B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
4024.480.0Alina Kuß01 Jan 19961B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
4024.48+0.1Christin Bischoff01 Jan 200011. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
4024.48+0.9Keesha Naomi Polk01 Jan 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
4024.48+0.9Lisa Endrullat01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
4424.51+1.3Kathrin Grenda09 Jun 19992BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
4524.52+0.5Christin Beier01 Jan 19965Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
4624.53+0.2Lilli Böder01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
4724.56+1.0Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 20001LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)17 Jun 2018
4824.580.0Michelle Janiak24 Feb 19982Nationales Leichtathletik-MeetingHannover (GER)26 May 2018
4924.590.0Abigail Adjei10 Jan 19971SommersportfestMannheim (GER)15 Jul 2018
5024.63+1.0Laura Kaufmann28 Jan 2000137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
5024.63+1.5Chiara Schimpf13 Oct 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
5024.63+0.9Katrin Beutel01 Jan 19997DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
5324.64+1.6Nele Halliant01 Jan 19974Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
5424.66+0.5Hannah Mergenthaler09 Mar 19972B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
5524.68+0.9Lea Creuzberger01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
5624.71+0.7Vanessa Grimm22 Apr 19971B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
5724.74-0.4Marie Ries01 Jan 199822018 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipSalem OR (USA)12 May 2018
5724.74+1.6Meike Gerlach02 Sep 19986Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
5724.74+0.3Louise Wieland01 Jan 20003Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
6024.76+0.7Pia Julianna Ringhoffer01 Jan 19982B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
6124.80+0.9Mia Weißhaar01 Jan 20012Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
6224.81+1.9Johanna Berrens20 Jun 20001Nationale BahneröffnungWetzlar (GER)05 May 2018
6224.81+1.3Nelly Schmidt30 Mar 19974BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
6424.82+0.2Maria Haslberger01 Jan 19973Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
6524.83+1.3Enie Schwenke01 Jan 19985BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
6524.83+1.5Lysann Helms18 Mar 2003137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
6724.84+1.4Cynthia Kwofie11 May 20012B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
6824.86+0.2Daniela Wenzel23 Nov 19962B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
6924.90+0.2Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
7024.93+1.7Naomi Hemmelmann01 Jan 19973Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
7024.93+0.7Miriam Sinning03 Jan 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
7224.95+0.4Anne-Catherine Wasser01 Jan 19981Miami Hurricane Alumni InvitationalCoral Gables FL (USA)07 Apr 2018
7324.96+0.9Tina Benzinger01 Jan 20013Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
7424.97+0.2Deborah Levi01 Jan 19973B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
7424.97-1.4Saskia Woidy20 Jan 20011Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)10 Jun 2018
7625.00-0.1Marie Scheppan20 Apr 20012BBM U20 und LM U16 - U14Cottbus (GER)26 May 2018
7625.000.0Serena Stenger01 Jan 20001Berlin (GER)22 Jun 2018
7625.000.0Karoline Maria Sauer09 Aug 19971Landesoffenes Riedericher AbendsportfestRiederich (GER)04 Jul 2018
7925.02+0.1Anna Rausch01 Jan 20005B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
8025.03+0.4Alisha Zwergel01 Jan 20011Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
8125.09+1.5Charlotte Fromm01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
8125.09+0.7Lea Katzmarski01 Jan 2002122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
8325.10+0.8Waris-Isabelle Dodoh01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
8425.14+0.7Tabea Müller01 Jan 19984B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
8425.14+0.2Viktoria Koletzko01 Jan 20002Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
8625.19+0.9Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
8625.19+1.6Nadine Mercier01 Jan 20001Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
8825.22+1.4Anna Müller01 Jan 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
8925.31+0.3Carolin Klupsch01 Jan 1996HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)12 May 2018
9025.350.0Friederike Kallenberg10 Aug 199812018 Ross and Sharon Irwin InviteSan Diego CA (USA)17 Mar 2018
9125.37+0.9Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
9225.38-0.6Friederike Matthes01 Jan 199612018 Drury Hotels Joey Haines InviteCape Girardeau MO (USA)31 Mar 2018
9325.41+1.7Cathrin Wicke02 Oct 199712018 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (Coll/Univ)Claremont CA (USA)07 Apr 2018
9425.47+0.7Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
9425.47+0.9Lisa Maihöfer28 Oct 1998H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
9625.50-0.2Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
9725.60+1.3Katharina Sasse01 Jan 1998HBayer MehrkampfmeisterschaftenGarmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)29 Jun 2018
9825.64+1.1Sophie Hamann12 Aug 1996HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
9925.70+1.5Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
10025.76+1.1Danielle Wember01 Jan 19995Victor Lopez ClassicHouston TX (USA)24 Mar 2018
10025.76+0.7Angela Stockert01 Jan 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
10225.80+0.5Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19991Alan Connie Shamrock InvitationalMyrtle Beach SC (USA)17 Mar 2018
10225.80+0.9Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
10425.81+0.2Katharina Winkler08 Mar 1996HOberasbach (GER)12 May 2018
10425.81+0.7Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
10625.88-0.2Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
10625.88+1.4Janina Lange23 Nov 1997HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
10825.91+0.3Lilli Richter29 Jan 19983Mississippi State Bulldog RelaysStarkville MS (USA)24 Mar 2018
10925.98+1.7Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
10925.98+0.7Isabell Paprotny01 Jan 1997Skive (DEN)17 Jun 2018
10925.98+0.9Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
11226.12+1.5Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
11226.12+1.5Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
11426.13-1.9Johanna Siebler28 Jun 2000HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
11526.20+0.9Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
11626.25+0.2Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
11726.26+0.8Nina Augsten01 Jan 19991GVSU Al Owens ClassicAllendale MI (USA)21 Apr 2018
11826.30+1.5Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
11926.32+0.3Louisa Rieger01 Jan 1998HOhio Valley Conference ChampionshipCookeville TN (USA)10 May 2018
12026.44+1.7Nicola Ader01 Jan 199822018 Rainbow RelaysHonolulu HI (USA)24 Mar 2018
12126.58-0.4Vanessa Aniteye30 Jun 199842018 Willamette InvitationalSalem OR (USA)24 Mar 2018
12226.65+1.5Lea Halmans01 Jan 1999HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)18 Apr 2018
12226.65+1.5Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
12426.73+0.2Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 19991UNCP vs Mt. OlivePembroke NC (USA)02 Mar 2018
12526.75-0.5Linda Mutter07 Apr 1996HACC ChampionshipsCoral Gables FL (USA)10 May 2018
12526.75+0.9Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
12726.98+1.6Lisa Karczmarczyk01 Jan 19977Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsRochester MI (USA)06 May 2018
12827.66-1.1Folke Woch01 Jan 1997HSacramento State Hornet InvitationalSacramento CA (USA)17 Mar 2018
12927.74+0.3Caroline Eckert01 Jan 1997Aalborg (DEN)02 Sep 2018
13028.15+0.9Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
13128.78-1.1Yvonne Jeschke01 Jan 1997HSacramento State Hornet InvitationalSacramento CA (USA)17 Mar 2018
13223.70+2.8Eleni Frommann27 Apr 19974USC OpenColumbia SC (USA)21 Apr 2018
13324.62+2.3Marie Ries01 Jan 199852018 Ken Shannon InvitationalSeattle WA (USA)05 May 2018
13424.72+2.4Pia Julianna Ringhoffer01 Jan 19981Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
13524.74+2.1Luna Bulmahn26 Nov 19991Landesoffene BahneröffnungGarbsen (GER)01 May 2018
13624.95+2.4Tabea Müller01 Jan 19983Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
13724.99+2.4Sarah Krämer01 Jan 19964Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
13825.26+3.6Friederike Matthes01 Jan 19961Rhodes InvitationalMemphis TN (USA)17 Mar 2018
13925.36+2.3Vanessa Aniteye30 Jun 199852018 Ken Shannon InvitationalSeattle WA (USA)05 May 2018
14025.74+2.6Stella Clemens06 Aug 1997HMountain West Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsClovis CA (USA)09 May 2018
14125.77+4.7Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19992Sioux City RelaysSioux City IA (USA)13 Apr 2018
14225.91+3.1Nina Augsten01 Jan 1999HGLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
14326.08+2.4Nicola Ader01 Jan 1998HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)18 Apr 2018
14426.38+2.6Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
14526.72+3.9Linda Mutter07 Apr 199622018 Louisville InvitationalLouisville KY (USA)14 Apr 2018
14627.48+2.6Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
14727.68+2.3Caroline Eckert01 Jan 19975National ChampionshipsOdense (DEN)26 Aug 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.17Laura Marx20 Mar 199733. Bahneröffnung mit Hammerwurf-CupLeverkusen (GER)28 Apr 2018
239.23Frieda Brietkopf05 Dec 201913. Bahneröffnung mit Hammerwurf-CupLeverkusen (GER)28 Apr 2018
339.57Laura Kaufmann28 Jan 2000111. Berliner LäufermeetingBerlin (GER)28 Apr 2018
439.79Marie Scheppan20 Apr 2001328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
539.91Pia Julianna Ringhoffer01 Jan 1998128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
641.72Lilli Richter29 Jan 19981Tulane Early Bird InvitationalHammond LA (USA)02 Mar 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.82Marie Scheppan20 Apr 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
252.83Hannah Mergenthaler09 Mar 19972118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
353.14Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19993118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
453.41Lisa Sophie Hartmann22 Nov 19991Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
553.79Laura Kaufmann28 Jan 20002Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
653.92Laura Marx20 Mar 19971IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
753.99Mona Mayer13 Sep 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
854.27ANele Heinrich01 Jan 19984NMJC Ross Black OpenHobbs NM (USA)14 Apr 2018
954.27Nelly Schmidt30 Mar 19971Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
1054.33Hanna-Marie Studzinski12 Mar 19971Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
1154.37Brenda Cataria-Byll06 Sep 20011Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1254.61Alica Schmidt08 Nov 19982Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
1354.78Tabea Marie Kempe23 Feb 19973Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
1454.88Lea Ahrens26 Jul 19982Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1555.03Vanessa Aniteye30 Jun 19981Beach InvitationalLong Beach CA (USA)21 Apr 2018
1655.19Sarah Schmidt04 Oct 19961Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
1755.20Anna-Maria Hofmann20 Sep 2000122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1855.30Luna Bulmahn26 Nov 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1955.34Frieda Breitkopf23 Sep 20002Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
2055.40Johanna Berrens20 Jun 20004B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
2155.64Ann-Kathrin Kopf01 Jan 19962Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
2256.07Michelle Janiak24 Feb 19982Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
2356.29Sophia Müller01 Jan 20001Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
2456.31Anastasia Vogel27 Mar 20022BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2556.37Meike Gerlach02 Sep 19983BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2656.39Mikkeline Braun01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2756.43Jolina Schmitz01 Jan 19991LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
2856.47Elisa Thomas14 Feb 20021Championnats de france cadets et juniorsBondoufle (FRA)20 Jul 2018
2956.48Anna Wagner01 Jan 1999222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2956.48Svenja Pape01 Jan 2000Arona (ESP)03 Jun 2018
3156.56Linda Buschke01 Jan 20002LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
3256.61Martha Gettel01 Jan 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
3356.62Radha Fiedler01 Jan 1996Hamm (GER)26 May 2018
3456.65Anna Schumacher01 Jan 19983Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
3556.66Viviane Heilmann03 Sep 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
3656.84Kim Penz01 Jan 19982Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
3756.87Karoline Maria Sauer09 Aug 19971SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
3856.92Johanna Kleiner01 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
3856.92Laura Wilhelm01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
4057.00Rebekka Leslie Babilon01 Jan 20006DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
4157.30Elena Kelety04 Sep 19996Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
4257.40Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19996Bryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
4357.49Vanessa Horn01 Jan 20022Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
4457.77Michelle Gröbli19 Apr 20014NachwuchsmeetingBern (SUI)26 May 2018
4558.66Lucia Sturm01 Jan 20022Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
4658.68Louisa Flachsland08 Feb 20011St. Wendel (GER)09 Jun 2018
4758.76Lilli Richter29 Jan 19984Tiger Track Classic 2018Auburn AL (USA)14 Apr 2018
4859.17Emma Stähr25 Jan 199662018 Cardinal ClassicStanford CA (USA)21 Apr 2018
4959.74Marie Ries01 Jan 19986San Francisco State Distance CarnivalSan Francisco CA (USA)31 Mar 2018
5060.63Louisa Rieger01 Jan 199822018 EIU Big Blue ClassicCharleston IL (USA)31 Mar 2018
5160.64Franziska Jakobs01 Jan 19994Wake Forest Outdoor OpenerWinston-Salem NC (USA)24 Mar 2018
5261.02Celine Ritter01 Jan 19982Phoenix Invitational 2018Elon NC (USA)14 Apr 2018
5361.06Caroline Eckert01 Jan 1997Aalborg (DEN)01 Sep 2018
5462.30Folke Woch01 Jan 19976San Francisco State Distance CarnivalSan Francisco CA (USA)31 Mar 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:30.75Lena Posniak07 Mar 2001128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
21:31.12Nele Weßel06 Nov 1999228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
31:31.52Jana Reinert14 May 1998428. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
41:33.29Kim Penz01 Jan 1998428. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:02.04Sarah Schmidt04 Oct 19964GuldendensporenmeetingKortrijk (BEL)14 Jul 2018
22:03.53Mareen Kalis21 May 19973118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
32:05.12Jana Reinert14 May 19984SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
42:05.93Majtie Kolberg05 Dec 19991SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
52:06.49Alina Schönherr24 Oct 20003LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
62:06.69Nele Weßel06 Nov 19992SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
72:06.92Sophia Volkmer14 May 200213rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)11 Oct 2018
82:07.43Lara Tortell07 Apr 20011IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
92:07.44Lena Posniak07 Mar 20014LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
102:08.56Isabella Kuhn01 Jan 19964DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
112:08.79 mxAnna Schösser01 Feb 20011AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
122:08.88Celine Noack01 Jan 19985DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
132:09.10Antje Pfüller15 Jan 20029Meeting International de GenèveGenève (SUI)09 Jun 2018
142:09.26Alina Ammann16 Feb 19986118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
152:09.68Marie Scheppan20 Apr 20016LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
162:09.71Ariane Ballner27 Nov 19965Stanford InvitationalStanford CA (USA)31 Mar 2018
172:09.90Kim Penz01 Jan 19986DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
182:10.05Patricia De Graat09 Nov 19988LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
192:10.15Lea Kruse25 Jun 20011IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
202:10.19Louisa Fischer28 Aug 2001Krefeld (GER)27 Jun 2018
212:10.26Anna Schumacher01 Jan 19987DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
222:10.55Xenia Krebs10 Dec 2001137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
232:10.64Ann-Kathrin Kopf01 Jan 19963Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
242:10.71Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20001Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
252:10.72Lara-Ann Schwede06 Jan 19964Virginia Grand PrixCharlottesville VA (USA)28 Apr 2018
262:10.78Marie Weller01 Jan 20001SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
272:11.06Miriam Dattke24 Jun 19984Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
282:11.12Pauline Meyer01 Jan 19991Spec Towns InvitationalAthens GA (USA)07 Apr 2018
292:11.17Sarah-Fleur Schulze01 Jan 19994Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
302:11.28Lara Gebel01 Jan 20006Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
312:11.40Emma Stähr25 Jan 19963Portland TwilightAdrian OR (USA)12 May 2018
322:11.70 mxMona Mayer13 Sep 20011Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)03 Aug 2018
332:11.75 mxAlisia Freitag01 Jan 20025Nationales Abendsportfest und LäufermeetingKöngen (GER)18 Jul 2018
342:11.80Sarah Schmitz01 Jan 199822. Kölner Leichtathletik MeetingKöln (GER)04 Aug 2018
352:12.21 mxCarmen Schultze-Berndt24 Jun 19963Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)03 Aug 2018
362:12.22Svenja Pingpank30 Oct 19962Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
372:12.28Janina Ruf01 Jan 20012SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
372:12.28Anne Spickhoff01 Jan 19975Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
392:12.30Anna Schall01 Jan 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
402:12.32Radha Fiedler01 Jan 19961Mini – InternationalesKoblenz (GER)13 Jun 2018
412:12.90Lina Hanich02 May 2002237. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
422:13.00 mxOlivia Gürth31 May 20022AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)01 Aug 2018
432:13.33Tina Donder15 Aug 19963Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
442:13.37Verena Meisl01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
452:13.69Amelie Vedder01 Jan 20014DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
462:13.84Caroline Kwoczalla01 Jan 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
472:13.88Adeline Haisch01 Jan 20005DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
482:13.97Johanna Kleiner01 Jan 20012DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
492:14.04Esther Jacobitz04 Sep 19975BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)16 Aug 2018
502:14.11Morgane Dusaux01 Jan 199912. Abendsportfest der TV Waldstraße und des WiesbWiesbaden (GER)22 Aug 2018
512:14.19Franziska Käppler01 Jan 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
522:14.49Lucia Sturm01 Jan 20024DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
532:14.50Martha Gettel01 Jan 20012Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
542:14.57Sandra Teller01 Jan 19972Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
542:14.57Elisabeth Rogoll07 Nov 20005Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
562:14.58Celine Ritter01 Jan 19981Conference Carolinas ChampionshipCentral SC (USA)27 Apr 2018
572:14.72Charlotte Römer01 Jan 2002110.LO Schüler- & Jugendsportfest des VfB mit Nat AktivenStuttgart (GER)01 Jul 2018
582:14.74Laura Wilhelm01 Jan 2002210.LO Schüler- & Jugendsportfest des VfB mit Nat AktivenStuttgart (GER)01 Jul 2018
592:14.88Lea Brandewie01 Jan 19962Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
602:14.89Inken Terjung01 Jan 19966DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
612:14.95Luzie Ronkholz27 Feb 20022NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
622:15.16Lea Jerkovic01 Jan 20012Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
632:15.19Yvonne Jeschke01 Jan 19974San Francisco State Distance CarnivalSan Francisco CA (USA)31 Mar 2018
632:15.19Katrin Marx22 Jun 2001154th Pfingstsportfest BungertstadionRehlingen (GER)20 May 2018
652:15.34Linda Geißler14 Jul 20008B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
662:15.65Rahel Brommel29 Jul 20022LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
672:15.94Franziska Jakobs01 Jan 19993Big South Conference Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsHigh Point NC (USA)10 May 2018
682:15.95Louisa Grauvogel28 Sep 1996H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
692:17.43Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
702:17.95Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
712:18.34Leah Hanle15 Oct 199712018 Trojan ChallengeMount Olive NC (USA)24 Mar 2018
722:18.87Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
732:19.02Vanessa Grimm22 Apr 1997H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
742:19.08Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
752:19.91Nora Beinlich27 Feb 19975Mountain West ChallengeSan Diego CA (USA)06 Apr 2018
762:20.02Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
772:20.25Lea Meyer16 Sep 19976SCIAC Quad Meet 3 (CLU, Oxy, CHU, ULV, WC)Los Angeles CA (USA)14 Apr 2018
782:20.52Sophie Weißenberg24 Sep 1997HKnoxville TN (USA)28 Jul 2018
792:20.62Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
802:21.37Neele Schuten29 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
812:21.93Celina Leffler09 Apr 1996HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
822:22.11Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
832:22.66Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
842:22.85Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
852:24.44Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
862:24.94Abigail Adjei10 Jan 1997HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
872:24.95Louisa Rieger01 Jan 1998HOhio Valley Conference ChampionshipCookeville TN (USA)11 May 2018
882:25.09Lisa Maihöfer28 Oct 1998H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
892:25.12Friederike Kallenberg10 Aug 19986SAM ADAMS COMBINED EVENTS INVITATIONALSanta Barbara CA (USA)07 Apr 2018
902:25.90Janina Lange23 Nov 1997HLM Mehrkampf SHLV/HLVLübeck (GER)26 May 2018
912:25.99Stella Clemens06 Aug 19976UCR Spring Break ClassicRiverside CA (USA)24 Mar 2018
922:26.87Miriam Sinning03 Jan 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
932:28.12Johanna Siebler28 Jun 2000H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
942:28.38Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
952:28.64Linda Mutter07 Apr 1996HACC ChampionshipsCoral Gables FL (USA)11 May 2018
962:28.75Folke Woch01 Jan 1997HSacramento State Hornet InvitationalSacramento CA (USA)17 Mar 2018
972:29.62Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
982:29.95Angela Stockert01 Jan 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
982:29.95Katharina Sasse01 Jan 1998HBayer MehrkampfmeisterschaftenGarmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)30 Jun 2018
1002:30.08Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1012:30.19Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1022:30.72Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1032:30.91Lea Halmans01 Jan 1999HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)19 Apr 2018
1042:35.32Carolin Klupsch01 Jan 1996HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
1052:35.43Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)20 May 2018
1062:35.51Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1072:37.18Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1082:41.38Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1092:41.75Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1102:42.25Nicola Ader01 Jan 1998HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)19 Apr 2018
1112:42.64Katharina Winkler08 Mar 1996HOberasbach (GER)13 May 2018
1122:43.29Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1132:43.50Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1142:47.31Nina Augsten01 Jan 1999HGLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
1152:50.33Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1163:01.89Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:47.27Alina Schönherr24 Oct 2000528. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
22:48.26Lea Kruse25 Jun 2001628. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
32:51.64Patricia De Graat09 Nov 19981228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
42:52.92Janina Ruf01 Jan 2001128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
52:53.74Antje Pfüller15 Jan 20027Auffahrts-MeetingLangenthal (SUI)10 May 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:06.34Konstanze Klosterhalfen18 Feb 19971118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
24:16.41Marie Burchard25 Dec 199731. BMW Cloppenburg-MeetingTrier (GER)23 Aug 2018
34:17.37Sarah Schmidt04 Oct 1996Köln (GER)10 May 2018
44:18.21Agnes Thurid Gers04 Aug 19973SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
54:18.50Julia Klein01 Aug 19974SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
64:18.95Ariane Ballner27 Nov 19968NCAA West Preliminary Round, Hornet StadiumSacramento CA (USA)26 May 2018
74:20.55Miriam Dattke24 Jun 19981Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
84:21.29Jana Reinert14 May 19982Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
94:22.76Lea Meyer16 Sep 1997137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
104:22.98 mxAlina Reh23 May 19971Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
114:23.50Svenja Pingpank30 Oct 19962Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
124:23.83Mareen Kalis21 May 19973Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
134:23.89Antje Pfüller15 Jan 200242nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
144:23.98Patricia De Graat09 Nov 19987IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)26 May 2018
154:24.52Leah Hanle15 Oct 19972Mount Olive Final QualifierMount Olive NC (USA)13 May 2018
164:24.74Esther Jacobitz04 Sep 199711118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
174:25.42Isabella Kuhn01 Jan 19962Berlin (GER)22 Jun 2018
184:25.59Lea Kruse25 Jun 20014Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
194:26.13Lisa Tertsch01 Dec 19983LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
204:26.37Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20001Next Generation AthleticsNijmegen (NED)08 Jun 2018
214:27.36Alina Ammann16 Feb 19982Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
224:28.20Lisa Vogelgesang06 Jan 19996Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
234:28.41Linn Lara Kleine10 May 20014LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
244:29.14Sarah Schmitz01 Jan 19985118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)21 Jul 2018
254:29.15Anne Spickhoff01 Jan 19977Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
264:29.31Carmen Schultze-Berndt24 Jun 19963Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
274:29.84Xenia Krebs10 Dec 2001137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
284:30.33Paula Schneiders20 Feb 20014Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
294:30.50Pauline Meyer01 Jan 19991Memphis Tiger InvitationalMemphis TN (USA)27 Apr 2018
304:30.59Alina Schönherr24 Oct 20009Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
314:30.77Celine Ritter01 Jan 19981Duke InvitationalDurham NC (USA)20 Apr 2018
324:31.17Marina Wrede03 May 19965Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
334:31.59Anna Schösser01 Feb 200112. Abendsportfest der TV Waldstraße und des WiesbWiesbaden (GER)22 Aug 2018
344:32.12Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff01 Jan 19986Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
354:32.33Leandra Lorenz08 Jan 19994Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
364:32.74Lisa Hausdorf17 Dec 20025Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
374:32.81Lara-Ann Schwede06 Jan 19964Raleigh RelaysRaleigh NC (USA)30 Mar 2018
384:33.84Rahel Brommel29 Jul 20021NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
394:34.94Olivia Gürth31 May 20026Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
404:35.14Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
414:35.90Alisia Freitag01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
424:36.09Linda Geißler14 Jul 20005DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
434:36.43Antonia Hehr28 Jun 19969Crimson Tide InvitationalTuscaloosa AL (USA)07 Apr 2018
444:36.44Anneke Vortmeier18 Mar 20028Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
454:36.70Janina Ruf01 Jan 20013Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
464:36.91Luisa Schraps01 Jan 19983Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
474:36.93Nele Weßel06 Nov 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
484:36.95Lotte Meyberg01 Aug 19974Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsSan Marcos TX (USA)11 May 2018
494:37.04Berit Scheid12 Dec 19964DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
504:37.13Anja Krüger01 Jan 19995DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
514:37.40Verena Meisl01 Jan 20012NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
524:38.22 mxJohanna Flacke15 Jun 19982Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
534:38.23Katrin Marx22 Jun 20013Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
544:38.46Luzie Ronkholz27 Feb 20023NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
554:38.72Lea Freigang01 Jan 20008Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
564:38.75Annasophie Drees29 Dec 200112Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
574:39.24Tina Donder15 Aug 19961Sarreguemines (FRA)10 May 2018
584:39.53Jana Beyer17 Oct 20003Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
594:39.80Marie Weller01 Jan 20004Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
604:39.88Klara Koppe23 Jul 20002NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
614:40.54Mailin Struck21 Nov 19969Spec Towns InvitationalAthens GA (USA)06 Apr 2018
624:42.79Teresa Schulte-Wermlinghoff15 Apr 200215Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
634:45.85Felicia Körner28 Dec 19964Hopkins/Loyola InvitationalBaltimore MD (USA)06 Apr 2018
644:48.95Marie-Fee Breyer01 Jan 19979Sam Howell InvitationalPrinceton NJ (USA)06 Apr 2018
654:54.06Franziska Jakobs01 Jan 199910Duke InvitationalDurham NC (USA)20 Apr 2018
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:24.27Konstanze Klosterhalfen18 Feb 1997377th ISTAF, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)02 Sep 2018
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:27Konstanze Klosterhalfen18 Feb 19971Il Miglio di RomaRoma (ITA)22 Sep 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:38.04Konstanze Klosterhalfen18 Feb 199743rd IAAF Continental CupOstrava (CZE)08 Sep 2018
29:12.42Miriam Dattke24 Jun 19981LG Telis Finanz RegensburgRegensburg (GER)27 Apr 2018
39:18.39Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20001317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
49:27.78Linn Lara Kleine10 May 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
59:35.90Lisa Oed02 Jan 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
69:36.09Joana Staub23 Oct 19981Rehlingen (GER)14 Apr 2018
79:38.30Anneke Vortmeier18 Mar 200282nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
89:39.78Antonia Hehr28 Jun 199611Penn RelaysPhiladelphia PA (USA)26 Apr 2018
99:40.88Marina Rappold06 Oct 19973LG Telis Finanz RegensburgRegensburg (GER)27 Apr 2018
109:50.57Johanna Flacke15 Jun 19982LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
119:51.50Lea Kruse25 Jun 20011NRW-LangstreckenmeisterschaftenMenden (GER)21 Apr 2018
129:51.82Carmen Schultze-Berndt24 Jun 19964Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
139:52.70Agnes Thurid Gers04 Aug 1997111. Berliner LäufermeetingBerlin (GER)28 Apr 2018
149:52.79Paula Schneiders20 Feb 20012NRW-LangstreckenmeisterschaftenMenden (GER)21 Apr 2018
159:53.05Sarah Schmitz01 Jan 1998728. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
169:53.70Leandra Lorenz08 Jan 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
179:54.45Mailin Struck21 Nov 19965Vanderbilt Black and GoldNashville TN (USA)24 Mar 2018
189:54.87Maria Kerres01 Jan 19961Bayer Meisterschaften U23 und U16Kitzingen (GER)14 Jul 2018
199:55.57Karoline Sophie Löffel20 Aug 20023DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
209:55.82Patricia De Graat09 Nov 19982LäufertagDortmund (GER)16 May 2018
219:56.83Klara Koppe23 Jul 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
229:58.46Rahel Brommel29 Jul 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2310:00.19Alexandra Lang01 Jan 20006DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2410:01.00Teresa Schulte-Wermlinghoff15 Apr 20024NRW-LangstreckenmeisterschaftenMenden (GER)21 Apr 2018
2510:01.20Tanja Neubert01 Jan 20007DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2610:01.83Lea Freigang01 Jan 20008DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2710:02.78Jana Beyer17 Oct 20009DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2810:02.82Paulina Kayßer09 Mar 20002Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
2910:04.22Anne Spickhoff01 Jan 19971Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
3010:04.47Vivien Steinhoff01 Jan 19993Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)14 Jul 2018
3110:04.66Verena Meisl01 Jan 20017Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
3210:04.73Jasmina Stahl30 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
3310:05.04Katharina Wehr01 Jan 19963BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)16 Aug 2018
3410:05.38Sophia Kaiser01 Jan 19965LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
3510:06.38Jule Vetter01 Jan 200010DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
3610:07.86Johanna Krischke01 Jan 19976LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
3710:08.03Nele Weike01 Jan 199911DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
3810:09.81Mariam Kostanian27 Aug 19994Championnat de france des clubs elite 1Aix-les-Bains (FRA)20 May 2018
3910:10.27Roxana Schiwek01 Jan 200012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
4010:11.04 mxKatrin Reischmann14 Jul 19967Nationales Abendsportfest und LäufermeetingKöngen (GER)18 Jul 2018
4110:12.18 mxOlivia Gürth31 May 20029AbendsportfestPfungstadt (GER)11 Jul 2018
4210:13.30Lena Ritzel01 Jan 19998LaufgalaPfungstadt (GER)09 Jun 2018
4310:13.44Annasophie Drees29 Dec 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
4410:13.76Sophie Kretschmer01 Jan 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
4510:13.88Marit Schute01 Jan 20032Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
4610:14.42Leann Naima Dietzel01 Jan 20031Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
4710:14.74Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff01 Jan 19983Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
4810:14.81Milla Mann01 Jan 20012Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:03.73Konstanze Klosterhalfen18 Feb 1997424th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)12 Aug 2018
215:25.30Alina Reh23 May 19972118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
315:44.41Miriam Dattke24 Jun 199810SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
416:03.14Leah Hanle15 Oct 19978Raleigh RelaysRaleigh NC (USA)30 Mar 2018
516:09.34Lisa Oed02 Jan 19995Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
616:13.29Anna Gehring15 Nov 199613. Bahneröffnung mit Hammerwurf-CupLeverkusen (GER)28 Apr 2018
716:40.20Marina Rappold06 Oct 19977Lange LaufnachtKarlsruhe (GER)19 May 2018
816:40.98Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20002DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
916:51.15Hanna Gröber01 Jan 19962North Central College Dr. Keeler MeetNaperville IL (USA)10 May 2018
1016:53.86Paulina Kayßer09 Mar 20004Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
1116:54.75Felicia Körner28 Dec 19968Penn RelaysPhiladelphia PA (USA)26 Apr 2018
1216:57.20Mailin Struck21 Nov 199610Duke InvitationalDurham NC (USA)21 Apr 2018
1317:01.37Antonia Hehr28 Jun 199614SEC Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsKnoxville TN (USA)13 May 2018
1417:09.17Marie Burchard25 Dec 199715SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
1517:22.82 mxMaria Kerres01 Jan 19965Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
1617:25.22Carmen Schultze-Berndt24 Jun 19964Hamburg (GER)21 Apr 2018
1717:29.15Annasophie Drees29 Dec 20013DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
1817:41.57Celine Ritter01 Jan 1998102018 Colonial RelaysWilliamsburg VA (USA)06 Apr 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
132:17.17Alina Reh23 May 19971Mittsommerlauf 10.000mRegensburg (GER)23 Jun 2018
232:20.37Anna Gehring15 Nov 19962Mittsommerlauf 10.000mRegensburg (GER)23 Jun 2018
332:40.58Miriam Dattke24 Jun 19981222nd European Cup 10000m, Parliament Hill Fields Athletics TrackLondon (GBR)19 May 2018
433:43.95Leah Hanle15 Oct 199712018 Colonial RelaysWilliamsburg VA (USA)05 Apr 2018
535:23.93 mxFranziska Reng22 May 19965Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 10.000mRegensburg (GER)17 Mar 2018
635:28.24Marina Rappold06 Oct 19976DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
735:30.74Tatjana Schulte28 Jul 199727Stanford InvitationalStanford CA (USA)30 Mar 2018
836:41.86Mailin Struck21 Nov 19969SEC Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsKnoxville TN (USA)13 May 2018
936:44.29Felicia Körner28 Dec 199616Bison Outdoor ClassicLewisburg PA (USA)15 Apr 2018
1036:45.92Sophia Kaiser01 Jan 199610DM 10.000mPliezhausen (GER)12 May 2018
1137:00.04 mxMaria Kerres01 Jan 19968Süddeutsche Meisterschaften 10.000mRegensburg (GER)17 Mar 2018
1237:00.09Katharina Wehr01 Jan 1996236. BahnlaufserieBergisch Gladbach (GER)30 Aug 2018
5km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:03Anna Gehring15 Nov 19962Bitburger-Silvesterlauf in TrierTrier (GER)31 Dec 2018
217:00Esther Jacobitz04 Sep 199715Internationaler Korschenbroicher CitylaufKorschenbroich (GER)15 Apr 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
131:23Alina Reh23 May 19971Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
233:14Miriam Dattke24 Jun 19981Johannesbad Thermen-MarathonBad Füssing (GER)04 Feb 2018
333:43Anna Gehring15 Nov 19967Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
434:44Lisa Oed02 Jan 19991Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
534:46+Franziska Reng22 May 1996Hannover (GER)08 Apr 2018
635:04Marie Burchard25 Dec 19974Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
735:05Svenja Pingpank30 Oct 19965Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
835:06Maria Kerres01 Jan 1996215. Amberger Running NightAmberg (GER)16 Jun 2018
935:37Katrin Reischmann14 Jul 19969Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
1035:53Paulina Kayßer09 Mar 20002Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
1135:56Inga Hundeborn22 Nov 19961Ratinger Neujahrslauf 10 kmRatingen (GER)07 Jan 2018
1236:12Natalie Wangler01 Jan 199623Vitality London 10,000London (GBR)28 May 2018
1336:29Carmen Schultze-Berndt24 Jun 199615Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
1436:39Lena Sommer01 Jan 199617Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
1536:49Sophie Kretschmer01 Jan 20016Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
1636:56Anne Spickhoff01 Jan 199720Deutsche Straßenlaufmeisterschaften 10kmBremen (GER)02 Sep 2018
1737:22Jule Vetter01 Jan 20003Tübinger ERBE-LaufTübingen (GER)16 Sep 2018
1837:30Klara Koppe23 Jul 20009Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169:31Alina Reh23 May 19971RheinEnergie Marathon KölnKöln (GER)07 Oct 2018
274:15Franziska Reng22 May 19961Deutsche HalbmarathonmeisterschaftenHannover (GER)08 Apr 2018
374:37Miriam Dattke24 Jun 19982Deutsche HalbmarathonmeisterschaftenHannover (GER)08 Apr 2018
478:18Marina Rappold06 Oct 19977Deutsche HalbmarathonmeisterschaftenHannover (GER)08 Apr 2018
579:47Katrin Reischmann14 Jul 19961Einstein-Marathon Ulm & Liqui Moly Citylauf 10KUlm (GER)23 Sep 2018
680:58Mariam Kostanian27 Aug 199913National Championships Half Marathon, Championnats De France De Semi-MarathonSaint Omer (FRA)28 Oct 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:49:52Katrin Reischmann14 Jul 199640Mainova Frankfurt MarathonFrankfurt (GER)28 Oct 2018
22:52:58Lisa Oed02 Jan 199911TCS New York City MarathonNew York NY (USA)04 Nov 2018
32:53:42Dioni Gorla12 Jun 19973Volksbank Münster-MarathonMünster (GER)09 Sep 2018
1500m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:48.15Alisia Freitag01 Jan 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
24:49.38Paula Schneiders20 Feb 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
34:54.35Katrin Marx22 Jun 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
44:55.07Karoline Sophie Löffel20 Aug 20024DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
54:56.97Luzie Ronkholz27 Feb 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
64:57.45Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
75:15.52Daria Michel01 Jan 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
85:15.87Antonia Sörgel01 Jan 20023Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
95:18.15Angelina Geitz01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
105:18.46Pourfard Anahita Yazdan01 Jan 20015Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
115:21.34Selina Schall01 Jan 20016Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:32.53Agnes Thurid Gers04 Aug 1997528. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
26:40.00Paula Schneiders20 Feb 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
36:41.67Lisa Tertsch01 Dec 1998728. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
46:50.38Annasophie Drees29 Dec 20011Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
56:51.45Olivia Gürth31 May 20021Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
66:53.05Karoline Sophie Löffel20 Aug 20022Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
76:53.55Teresa Schulte-Wermlinghoff15 Apr 20021NRW-HindernismeisterschaftenMönchengladbach (GER)30 May 2018
86:54.59Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 20022Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
96:59.08Tina Donder15 Aug 19961128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
106:59.43Lena Knirsch17 Jun 19961328. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
116:59.84Leandra Lorenz08 Jan 1999428. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
127:02.77Johanna Beck01 Jan 20001Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
137:09.65Lara Brunner01 Jan 1999137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
147:10.84Lisa Schuster01 Jan 19992Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
157:14.33Verena Meisl01 Jan 20011International Amsterdam Battle U18Amsterdam (NED)10 May 2018
157:14.33Anna Bommes01 Jan 20022International Amsterdam Battle U18Amsterdam (NED)10 May 2018
177:26.67Lotte Meyberg01 Aug 19973Yellow Jacket InvitationalAtlanta GA (USA)17 Mar 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:56.80Leah Hanle15 Oct 19975118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
29:57.36Agnes Thurid Gers04 Aug 19976118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
39:57.45Lisa Oed02 Jan 1999817th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
410:04.66Lisa Tertsch01 Dec 19982Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
510:06.00Lisa Vogelgesang06 Jan 19992SEC Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsKnoxville TN (USA)13 May 2018
610:06.93Lea Meyer16 Sep 19978118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
710:06.96Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20009118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
810:31.20Hanna Gröber01 Jan 19969NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships, Irwin Belk StadiumCharlotte NC (USA)25 May 2018
910:32.31Johanna Flacke15 Jun 199815118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
1010:43.80Leandra Lorenz08 Jan 1999137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
1110:45.39Kerstin Schulze Kalthoff01 Jan 19986DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
1210:51.96Lena Knirsch17 Jun 19968DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
1310:54.11Saskia Pingpank01 Jan 19987Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)02 Jun 2018
1411:06.97Lotte Meyberg01 Aug 19974Florida RelaysGainesville FL (USA)30 Mar 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.30+0.8Antonia Buschendorf16 Nov 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
213.48+0.8Amelie Braun23 Aug 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
313.65+0.8Gesa Tiede12 Jul 20023Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
413.73+0.8Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
513.84+0.6Franziska Schuster22 Feb 20022NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
613.87-0.5Keesha Naomi Polk01 Jan 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
713.90+1.4Wencke Griephan01 Jan 20011Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)17 Jun 2018
813.93-1.8Marlene Meier01 Jan 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
914.02+0.2Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 20012LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1014.05-0.5Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 20023Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1114.07+0.4Lisa Zirbus01 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
1214.18+0.9Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
1314.21+0.4Lily Louisa Wildhagen01 Jan 20022Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
1414.22+0.4Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 20021Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
1514.23-0.1Michelle Frank01 Jan 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1614.24+1.5Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
1714.27+0.2Lilly Hoffmeister01 Jan 20023LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
1714.27+1.6Luisa Tremel11 Sep 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1914.29+0.4Leonie Herrmann01 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaft Jugend U16/U18/U20Mittweida (GER)16 Jun 2018
2014.31+0.1Maria Rappel20 Jan 20021AbendsportfestPotsdam (GER)16 May 2018
2114.34+1.5Luise Herdegen01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
2214.35+0.4Zoe Gercken01 Jan 20013Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)17 Jun 2018
2314.40+0.6Anna Schlagenwerth22 Sep 20024NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)14 Jul 2018
2414.42-1.8Benita Kappert05 Mar 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
2514.43-0.5Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 20015Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
2614.45-2.2Berenike Paul01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
2714.480.0Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 20012BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
2714.48+1.2Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
2914.49+0.1Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3014.610.0Sarah-Michelle Kudla01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3114.66+1.0Angela Förster15 Dec 20011Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
3214.70+0.1Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3314.77+0.5Antonia Unger02 Feb 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
3414.80+1.0Eva Uhl01 Jan 20012Ulm (GER)10 Jun 2018
3514.88+0.7Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3615.03+1.2Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3715.43+0.1Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
3815.52+0.9Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3914.04+3.4Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001222. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
4014.17+3.4Luise Herdegen01 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.95+2.0Louisa Grauvogel28 Sep 1996HNCAA DI Outdoor ChampionshipsEugene OR (USA)09 Jun 2018
213.52+0.1Vanessa Hammerschmidt28 Sep 19983Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
313.55+1.7Anne Weigold24 Apr 1998122. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
413.61+0.4Viktoria Müller16 Aug 19961Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
513.64+0.9Celina Leffler09 Apr 1996HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
613.70+0.7Katharina Winkler08 Mar 19961Bayer Meisterschaften U23 und U16Kitzingen (GER)15 Jul 2018
713.76+1.0Johanna Windmaier08 Feb 19981Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
813.77+0.8Neele Schuten29 Dec 19993Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
913.78+0.8Annika Niedermayer21 Apr 19994Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1013.79+1.1Sophie Hamann12 Aug 19961Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
1113.86+0.7Sophie Weißenberg24 Sep 19971Neubrandenburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
1213.91+0.9Abigail Adjei10 Jan 1997HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1313.93-2.0Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1413.99+0.3Katja Schwab05 Apr 19991B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1514.00+1.9Vanessa Grimm22 Apr 1997HKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
1614.02+0.8Hanna Schopper18 Jun 19992Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
1714.03-0.1Miriam Sinning03 Jan 19993Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1714.03-2.4Anna Jablonski14 Jul 20001DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1914.05-0.8Paulina Huber10 Sep 1997133. Ludwig-Jall SportfestMünchen (GER)19 May 2018
2014.10+0.5Lisa Maihöfer28 Oct 1998H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
2114.14+1.3Lena Schroeder15 Jul 19993Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
2214.19+0.8Ann-Cathrin Vogl01 Jan 1998Leipzig (GER)13 Jul 2018
2314.26+0.8Nadja Rosner01 Jan 2000Leipzig (GER)13 Jul 2018
2314.260.0Angela Stockert01 Jan 20001Bayer Meisterschaften U23 und U16Kitzingen (GER)15 Jul 2018
2514.29+1.7Nicole Krämer01 Jan 19963DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
2514.29-0.2Johanna Siebler28 Jun 2000H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
2714.31+1.0Antonia Kohl19 Nov 19992DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
2814.32-1.4Sabrina Häßler01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2914.33+0.9Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
3014.35+0.9Rachel Wittich01 Jan 20004B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
3114.37+1.7Anna Irmscher01 Jan 20005DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
3214.40+0.3Yara Weinert01 Jan 20011Bezirksmeisterschaften HalleHalle (GER)10 Jun 2018
3314.41+0.3Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3414.430.0Maria Rappel20 Jan 20022BBM U20 und LM U16 - U14Cottbus (GER)26 May 2018
3514.44+0.3Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3614.45+1.0Nicola Ader01 Jan 1998HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)18 Apr 2018
3714.47+2.0Nina Augsten01 Jan 1999HGLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
3814.48+0.1Chiara Wetzel01 May 19986SVM-Final Nationalliga ABasel (SUI)02 Jun 2018
3914.55+1.1Kristin Tuxford06 May 19974B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
4014.59+1.3Melanie Büttner01 Jan 19967Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
4014.59+0.6Bjarna Liv Lakämper01 Jan 19992Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
4214.63+1.1Stella Clemens06 Aug 1997HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)18 Apr 2018
4314.67+0.9Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
4414.77+0.9Carolin Klupsch01 Jan 1996HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
4514.89+0.9Janina Lange23 Nov 1997HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
4614.95-0.5Lea Halmans01 Jan 1999HLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
4715.18+1.1Linda Mutter07 Apr 1996HACC ChampionshipsCoral Gables FL (USA)10 May 2018
4815.20+1.1Katharina Sasse01 Jan 1998HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
4915.27+0.7Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
5015.32+1.2Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
5015.32+0.7Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
5215.50+0.2Friederike Kallenberg10 Aug 19981SAM ADAMS COMBINED EVENTS INVITATIONALSanta Barbara CA (USA)07 Apr 2018
5315.57+0.7Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
5415.70+0.7Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
5515.72+1.9Louisa Rieger01 Jan 199812018 WKU Hilltopper RelaysBowling Green KY (USA)06 Apr 2018
5616.31+1.8Caroline Eckert01 Jan 19976Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
5716.40+1.5Yvonne Jeschke01 Jan 1997H2018 Willamette InvitationalSalem OR (USA)24 Mar 2018
5816.49-0.2Cathrin Wicke02 Oct 19971Fresno Pacific Sunbird InvitationalFresno CA (USA)17 Feb 2018
5916.68+0.7Folke Woch01 Jan 19976East Bay InviteHayward CA (USA)14 Apr 2018
6024.09+0.8Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 199952018 Trojan ChallengeMount Olive NC (USA)24 Mar 2018
6113.37+2.4Vanessa Hammerschmidt28 Sep 19981DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
6213.55+2.4Viktoria Müller16 Aug 19962DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
6313.68+2.1Abigail Adjei10 Jan 19975Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
6413.73+2.4Sophie Weißenberg24 Sep 19974DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
6513.77+2.5Sophie Hamann12 Aug 19961Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
6613.91+2.1Hanna Schopper18 Jun 19991B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
6613.91+2.7Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
6813.95+5.4Nina Augsten01 Jan 19993GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
6914.16+2.3Bjarna Liv Lakämper01 Jan 19992DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
7014.53+2.1Melanie Büttner01 Jan 19967Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
7114.61+2.3Stella Clemens06 Aug 1997HMountain West Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsClovis CA (USA)09 May 2018
7214.65+2.1Vivien Hitzler01 Jan 20005B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
7315.01+2.6Katharina Sasse01 Jan 1998HBayer MehrkampfmeisterschaftenGarmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)29 Jun 2018
7415.25+3.3Louisa Rieger01 Jan 1998HOhio Valley Conference ChampionshipCookeville TN (USA)10 May 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.69Sylvia Schulz03 Mar 19992International U20 Team EventBerlin (GER)05 Aug 2018
258.88Gisèle Wender25 Apr 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
358.97Lisa Sophie Hartmann22 Nov 19994International U20 Team EventBerlin (GER)05 Aug 2018
459.08Eileen Demes13 Oct 19971DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
559.21Karoline Maria Sauer09 Aug 19971Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsClovis CA (USA)12 May 2018
659.88Anastasia Vogel27 Mar 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
759.95Maren Smoljuk17 Nov 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
860.01Alica Schmidt08 Nov 19982DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
960.18Cathrin Wicke02 Oct 19971PacWest Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipFresno CA (USA)28 Apr 2018
1060.29Leonie Riek01 Jan 19986118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)22 Jul 2018
1160.30Radha Fiedler01 Jan 19961Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
1260.32Anne-Catherine Wasser01 Jan 19984Miami Hurricane Collegiate InvitationalCoral Gables FL (USA)14 Apr 2018
1360.40Lea Ahrens26 Jul 1998354th Pfingstsportfest BungertstadionRehlingen (GER)20 May 2018
1460.80Julia Hammerschmidt28 Sep 19981The Ron Masanz ClassicMoorhead MN (USA)28 Apr 2018
1560.81Nora Beinlich27 Feb 19973Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsClovis CA (USA)12 May 2018
1661.03Viviane Heilmann03 Sep 20011Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
1661.03Lena Seifert03 Feb 19974DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
1861.21Anna Schlagenwerth22 Sep 20024DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1961.29Marie Harzer04 Jul 199712. Hürden- und Staffel-MeetingBad Nauheim (GER)10 May 2018
2061.32Judith Wessling27 Dec 19971Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
2161.63Louisa Flachsland08 Feb 20012Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
2261.74Paula Tomasini01 Jan 20015DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2361.88Anna Lindenau14 Apr 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2461.91Melanie Böhm01 Jan 20003Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
2561.95Sarah-Fleur Schulze01 Jan 1999Hamburg (GER)12 Jun 2018
2662.10Laura Wilhelm01 Jan 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
2762.11Sonja Martens18 May 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2862.15Friederike Kallenberg10 Aug 19984California Collegiate OpenSan Diego CA (USA)31 Mar 2018
2962.16Lily Louisa Wildhagen01 Jan 20022Sprint-SportfestHannover (GER)12 May 2018
3062.52Annelie Pauline Hummler01 Jan 2003Nationales Besigheimer AbendsportfestBesigheim (GER)25 Jul 2018
3162.66Inga Reul16 Jun 199815. Abendsportfest mit LanghürdeBedburg (GER)20 Jun 2018
3262.72Jennifer Leipelt01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
3362.78Jule Neuber01 Jan 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
3462.93Anne Braun01 Jan 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
3562.99Nina Schröter01 Jan 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
3663.10Nike Dangelmaier01 Jan 20013NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
3763.11Maren Wilms01 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
3863.12Elena Hartmann01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
3963.24Silvana Tinnes01 Jan 19991NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
4063.27Nele Gudermann01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
4163.45Zoe Marie Dolstra01 Jan 20024Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
4263.46Alina Glomb01 Jan 20021LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)17 Jun 2018
4363.54Lena Schlag01 Jan 20001DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
4463.56Carolin Führen01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
4563.61Lisa Marie Petkov10 Dec 19963Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft LeichtathletikSchwäbisch Gmünd (GER)10 May 2018
4663.81Laura Faltermann01 Jan 19983Rhede (GER)16 Jun 2018
4663.81Lena Lipp01 Jan 19996DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
4863.93Katarina Lauth01 Jan 19982Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
4964.13Louisa Rieger01 Jan 19981Illinois TwilightChampaign IL (USA)14 Apr 2018
5064.95Franziska Jakobs01 Jan 19994Big South Conference Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsHigh Point NC (USA)09 May 2018
5165.49Yvonne Jeschke01 Jan 19977Bryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
5265.92Sarah Langemann01 Jan 19982Duke InvitationalDurham NC (USA)21 Apr 2018
5367.15Caroline Eckert01 Jan 1997København (DEN)08 Sep 2018
5471.62Lilli Richter29 Jan 19982McNeese Springtime ClassicLake Charles LA (USA)07 Apr 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.86lale Eden25 Mar 19982Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
21.85Sophie Weißenberg24 Sep 1997HKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
31.84Lavinja Jürgens13 Jan 2000417th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
41.83Bianca Stichling04 Mar 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
41.83Mareike Max19 Aug 19981DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
61.81Nicola Ader01 Jan 1998HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)18 Apr 2018
61.81Christina Honsel07 Jul 19972DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
81.80Lea Halmans01 Jan 19992Bulldog InvitationalFresno CA (USA)28 Apr 2018
81.80Jana Kulessa01 Jan 19974Bezirkssportanlage Essen-ÜberruhrEssen (GER)31 May 2018
81.80Leonie Reuter06 Jan 19981Laufnacht und Sparkassen GalaRegensburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
81.80Charlotte Haas21 Jun 20011Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)30 Jun 2018
121.79Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 200263rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)15 Oct 2018
131.78Celina Leffler09 Apr 19961BezirksmeisterschaftenMayen (GER)05 May 2018
131.78Kerstin Geisweiler01 Jan 1997724. Sinner HochsprungmeetingSinn (GER)09 Jun 2018
131.78Anne Klebsch20 Feb 19969Neuer Wettkampf, Ludwig-Jahn-StadionBühl (GER)22 Jun 2018
131.78Sabrina Gehrung11 Mar 19974DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
131.78Meike Reimer21 Oct 19985DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
181.77Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
181.77Jelde Jakob07 Feb 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
181.77Marie Berghoff12 May 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
211.76Janina Lange23 Nov 1997HLM Mehrkampf SHLV/HLVLübeck (GER)25 May 2018
211.76Sophie Hamann12 Aug 19961Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
211.76Luisa Tremel11 Sep 20021.Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
211.76Vanessa Grimm22 Apr 1997HKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
211.76Louisa Grauvogel28 Sep 1996H24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)09 Aug 2018
261.75Loreen Heinze07 Aug 1999119. FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SCGarbsen (GER)13 May 2018
261.75Anabel Peine14 Dec 19991Hattersheim (GER)21 May 2018
261.75Carolin Gottschalk08 Sep 19991Team ChampionshipsRegensdorf (SUI)15 Sep 2018
291.74Anna-Lena Obermaier10 Jul 1996Oberschleißheim (GER)06 May 2018
291.74Nele Wöltjen01 Jan 20004Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
291.74Melanie Struwe01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
291.74Helena Börner01 Jan 2003Wattenscheid (GER)19 Aug 2018
291.74Laura Gröll11 Apr 1998640. Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting EberstadtEberstadt (GER)24 Aug 2018
341.73Carolin Klupsch01 Jan 1996Kassel (GER)06 May 2018
341.73Alisha Pawlowski01 Jan 20025Eppingen (GER)12 May 2018
341.73Margarethe Schütte01 Jan 2002137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
341.73Raphaela Kaiser01 Jan 20002Hattersheim (GER)21 May 2018
341.73Angela Förster15 Dec 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
341.73Paula Sophie Pompino05 Aug 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
341.73Henrike Rieper01 Jan 20031NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Jugend U20 + U16Oldenburg (GER)26 Aug 2018
341.73Maike Schuster25 Mar 2003Heuchelheim (GER)15 Sep 2018
421.72Marie-Luise Wächter01 Jan 2000HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
421.72Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 20021LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)10 Jun 2018
421.72Lisa Maihöfer28 Oct 1998H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
421.72Lea Holtmann01 Jan 20032Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
461.71Luisa Hirsch01 Jan 2001124. Landesoffene BahneröffnungWeinstadt (GER)28 Apr 2018
461.71Celine Geissler01 Jan 19983Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
461.71Hannah Hosten01 Jan 20002LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
461.71Lia Flotow01 Jan 20041Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)01 Jul 2018
461.71Jasmin Maxbauer01 Jan 19991Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
511.70Linda Mutter07 Apr 1996HACC ChampionshipsCoral Gables FL (USA)10 May 2018
511.70Samira Quenzer01 Jan 19998B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
511.70Amy Joy Diekmann01 Jan 20022Bezirkssportanlage Essen-ÜberruhrEssen (GER)31 May 2018
511.70Hannah Sophie Zirkler01 Jan 20021Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
511.70Ellis Jacobasch01 Jan 20032Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
511.70Vivien Ernst01 Jan 20041Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)16 Jun 2018
511.70Anna Lena Sinn01 Jan 19983Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
511.70Marlene Meier01 Jan 20023NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
511.70Alyssa Tagbo01 Jan 20031SparkassenmeetingKreuztal (GER)31 Jul 2018
601.69Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
611.68Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
611.68Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
611.68Angela Stockert01 Jan 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
611.68Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
611.68Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
661.670.0Friederike Kallenberg10 Aug 19986SAM ADAMS COMBINED EVENTS INVITATIONALSanta Barbara CA (USA)07 Apr 2018
661.67Hannah Budnik05 Apr 20002European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
681.66Katharina Sasse01 Jan 1998HBayer MehrkampfmeisterschaftenGarmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)29 Jun 2018
691.65Stella Clemens06 Aug 1997HMountain West Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsClovis CA (USA)09 May 2018
691.65Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)12 May 2018
691.65Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
691.65Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
691.65Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
691.65Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
691.65Abigail Adjei10 Jan 1997HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
761.64Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
771.63Yvonne Jeschke01 Jan 19971San Francisco State Distance CarnivalSan Francisco CA (USA)30 Mar 2018
781.62Katharina Winkler08 Mar 1996HOberasbach (GER)12 May 2018
781.62Miriam Sinning03 Jan 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
781.62Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
781.62Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
781.62Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
781.62Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
781.62Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
851.60Kira Neef01 Jan 19963Westminster Invitational 2018New Wilmington PA (USA)14 Apr 2018
861.59Isabell Paprotny01 Jan 1997Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
861.59Neele Schuten29 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
861.59Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
861.59Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
901.56Johanna Siebler28 Jun 2000HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
901.56Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
921.55Louisa Rieger01 Jan 1998HOhio Valley Conference ChampionshipCookeville TN (USA)10 May 2018
931.51Folke Woch01 Jan 1997HPacWest Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipFresno CA (USA)28 Apr 2018
931.51Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
951.50Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
961.45Nina Augsten01 Jan 19994St. Norbert TwilightDe Pere WI (USA)29 Mar 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.60Jacqueline Otchere05 May 19964Athletics World Cup, London StadiumLondon (GBR)14 Jul 2018
24.26Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
34.25Ria Möllers05 Mar 19962DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
44.10Zoe Jakob02 Sep 2000617th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)10 Jul 2018
54.05Dovillé Michelle Scheutzow23 Sep 20001Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)16 Jun 2018
64.00Luzia Herzig21 Jan 19985Engener StabhochsprungmeetingEngen (GER)06 May 2018
64.00Franziska Wirth25 Jul 19961Stabhochsprung-Testwettkampf VIIWipperfürth (GER)03 Jun 2018
64.00Tamara Schaßberger31 Aug 19981SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
64.00Sarah Franziska Vogel08 May 200242nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
103.96Lauré Scheutzow23 Sep 20001JUMP OFF - Das Springer-MeetingBremen (GER)26 May 2018
113.95Moana-Lou Kleiner24 Apr 2002Potsdam (GER)13 Jun 2018
123.90Anne Berger21 Nov 19991Stabhochsprung-Testwettkampf VIIWipperfürth (GER)03 Jun 2018
123.90Kim Lentz01 Jan 19962Stabhochsprung-Testwettkampf VIIWipperfürth (GER)03 Jun 2018
123.90Anna Sailer31 Mar 19991Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
123.90Tina Rother06 Mar 19975Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
123.90Luzy Lieger01 Jan 19991Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Jugend U20 und U16Berlin (GER)15 Jul 2018
123.90Paulina Brems01 Jan 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
183.85Stina Seidler18 Jun 19981Himmelsstürmer-Cup 2018Zweibrücken (GER)17 Jun 2018
193.80Noemi Rentz01 Jan 2000Germering (GER)09 Jun 2018
193.80Nicole Butz01 Jan 1998Aalen (BEL)15 Jun 2018
193.80Julia Zintl01 Jul 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
193.80Stella Rubrech01 Jan 20022Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
193.80Daniela Schumann27 Jan 19994DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
243.76Kim-Michelle Schwenke21 Jul 19995JUMP OFF - Das Springer-MeetingBremen (GER)26 May 2018
243.76Elizabete Vetra01 Jan 19994JUMP OFF - Das Springer-MeetingBremen (GER)26 May 2018
263.75Marie Sauerwein01 Jan 2001Kölner FlutlichtspringenKöln (GER)14 Jul 2018
273.71Lucy Elaine Bauschulte01 Jan 2001Soest (GER)20 Jun 2018
283.70Tamara Pfanner01 Jan 19962Günter-Stein-GedächtnissportfestWipperfürth (GER)05 May 2018
283.70Lea Kurz21 Apr 19996DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
303.60Pia Blume02 May 20011Stabhochsprung-Testwettkampf VIWipperfürth (GER)31 May 2018
303.60Jule Domat01 Jan 20027Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
303.60Ella Buchner01 Jan 20014Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
303.60Linda Grabenmeier01 Jan 20011Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)01 Jul 2018
303.60Jennifer Quiring01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
353.50Jule Mühlenhof01 Jan 20032Leverkusen (GER)12 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.51+0.4Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 2000117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
26.36+1.8Sophie Weißenberg24 Sep 1997-DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
36.31+1.4Saskia Woidy20 Jan 20011Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
46.30+0.8Merle Homeier27 Aug 19992DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
56.27+1.4Ayele Gerken17 May 20003Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)24 Jun 2018
66.26+0.4Malina Reichert01 Jan 19981B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
76.25+0.7Lucie Kienast01 Jun 20012Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
86.17-0.9Celina Leffler09 Apr 1996HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
96.15+1.6Nathalie Buschung02 Mar 19964Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
96.15+0.5Louisa Grauvogel28 Sep 1996H24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)10 Aug 2018
116.10+1.2Pia Preis08 Jun 20013Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
126.08+0.9Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
136.07+2.0Jacqueline Otchere05 May 19961Mannheim (GER)06 May 2018
136.07+1.9Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 20011Nachwuchsmeeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)12 May 2018
136.07+0.7Tabea Christ05 May 19984DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
166.06-0.5Isabella Marten12 May 199612018 Big MeetBerkeley CA (USA)07 Apr 2018
166.060.0Alina Sophie Vollert01 Jan 200412. Springerabend des LAC Erdgas ChemnitzChemnitz (GER)04 Jul 2018
166.06+0.6Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
196.04+1.2Fenja Ricarda Brennholt01 Jan 19986Chrono ClassicsWeinheim (GER)06 Jul 2018
206.02-0.3Jennifer Montag11 Feb 1998519. FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SCGarbsen (GER)13 May 2018
206.02-0.6Lena Böhmer01 Jan 20001BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
206.02+0.3Alyssa Tagbo01 Jan 2003Wattenscheid (GER)19 Aug 2018
236.01+0.4Ronja Frei01 Jan 19972SommersportfestMannheim (GER)15 Jul 2018
236.01+0.7Abigail Adjei10 Jan 1997HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)25 Aug 2018
236.01-0.5Janne Ohrt01 Jan 2003Büdelsdorf (GER)16 Sep 2018
265.990.0Lisa Maihöfer28 Oct 1998HSLB Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18/U16Köllertal (GER)26 May 2018
265.99+0.1Michelle Grabar01 Jan 20003Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
265.99+0.7Nicola Kondziella01 Jan 20025Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
295.98+0.4Luisa Kosch01 Jan 20001Nachwuchsmeeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)12 May 2018
295.98+1.2Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
315.970.0Carolin Klupsch01 Jan 19961Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
325.95+0.9Lena Stäbler01 Jan 20003B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
335.94-0.2Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 20012XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
335.94+0.9Imke Daalmann01 Jan 19995DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
335.940.0Isabell Paprotny01 Jan 1997Aalborg (DEN)02 Sep 2018
365.93+1.3Lina Wehr01 Jan 20021Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
365.93+1.3Naemi Benzinger01 Jan 19997DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
385.92+0.9Jacqueline Sterk01 Jan 19982Rolf-Watter-SportfestRegensburg (GER)13 May 2018
395.91-1.2Henrike Fiedler01 Jan 19994Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
405.89-0.8Sophie Hamann12 Aug 19962Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
415.87+1.4Janina Lange23 Nov 19977DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
425.86+0.1Malin Stavenow01 Jan 20011Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
435.85-0.1Sophie Ullrich01 Jan 199912. Abendsportfest der TV Waldstraße und des WiesbWiesbaden (GER)22 Aug 2018
445.840.0Neele Schuten29 Dec 19991BezirksmeisterschaftenRecklinghausen (GER)13 May 2018
445.84+1.5Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
445.84+2.0Joanna Spieckermann01 Jan 20002Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)30 Jun 2018
475.83+0.3Johanna Siebler28 Jun 2000HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
475.83+1.0Claudia Hillenhagen17 Mar 19982Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
475.83-0.1Arianne Haaf01 Jan 19973Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
475.83+1.9Vanessa Grimm22 Apr 1997H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
515.82+0.3Gesa Tiede12 Jul 20021Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
515.82-1.8Mara Häusler06 Jun 19991Leichtathletik - LandesmeisterschaftenRostock (GER)16 Jun 2018
535.81+1.7Saskia Lindner01 Jan 20024B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
535.81+1.6Lena Seifert03 Feb 19971EM-SportfestBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
555.80+1.1Stella Clemens06 Aug 19979Adidas Steve Scott InvitationalIrvine CA (USA)27 Apr 2018
565.78-0.8Mara Barwitzki27 Jan 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
565.78+0.3Katharina Sasse01 Jan 19982Bayer Meisterschaften U23 und U16Kitzingen (GER)14 Jul 2018
585.77+0.5Karoline Steppin01 Jan 19974Raleigh RelaysRaleigh NC (USA)30 Mar 2018
585.77-0.7Neele Neuber01 Jan 1999119. Zeulenroda MeetingZeulenroda (GER)09 Jun 2018
605.76+0.4Tamina Boppert01 Jan 200215. SparkassensportfestHerborn (GER)12 May 2018
605.76+0.3Anika Nießen30 Apr 2002219. FHDW Springermeeting beim Garbsener SCGarbsen (GER)13 May 2018
605.76-0.9Caroline Joyeux26 Mar 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
635.75+1.8Danielle Wember01 Jan 19991LSU Alumni GoldBaton Rouge LA (USA)21 Apr 2018
635.750.0Annika Schopper01 Jan 19961Saarländische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18St. Wendel (GER)09 Jun 2018
635.75-0.3Marie Dehning01 Jan 20032Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
635.750.0Benita Kappert05 Mar 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
675.740.0Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999237. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
675.740.0Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
695.73+0.5Nela Herzog01 Jan 20031Landesmeisterschaft Jugend U16/U18/U20Mittweida (GER)16 Jun 2018
695.73+0.3Mikaelle Assani18 Aug 20021Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
715.71+0.3Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
715.71+0.9Maira Gauges01 Jan 20004Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
735.700.0Lavinja Jürgens13 Jan 20001KreismeisterschaftenBiberach (GER)01 Jul 2018
735.70-0.9Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
755.69+1.0Lea Halmans01 Jan 199932018 Rainbow RelaysHonolulu HI (USA)24 Mar 2018
755.69-0.3Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 20012BORSIG-MeetingGladbeck (GER)19 May 2018
775.68+0.2Nicola Ader01 Jan 1998HBryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)19 Apr 2018
775.680.0Lara Groenewold01 Jan 19971Bezirksmeisterschaften Einzel M/F/JU20/JU18Göttingen (GER)13 May 2018
775.68+0.8Saskia Menzer01 Jan 200012. Springerabend des LAC Erdgas ChemnitzChemnitz (GER)04 Jul 2018
805.67+1.9Lara Lehmann01 Jan 2001322. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
805.67+0.5Lara Christmann01 Jan 20004Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
805.67-0.3Lia Flotow01 Jan 20041Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)29 Jun 2018
805.67-0.5Enie Dangelmaier01 Jan 20032NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
845.66+0.3Michelle Frank01 Jan 20021Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
855.65+0.1Jana Radke01 Jan 20001Stadionfest der LG Mörfelden-WalldorfMörfelden (GER)10 May 2018
855.65Jennifer Kunze01 Jan 19981Bezirksmeisterschaften HalleHalle (GER)09 Jun 2018
855.65+0.5Miriam Sinning03 Jan 19995Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)10 Jun 2018
855.65+0.7Jessica Taychert01 Jan 200212. Springerabend des LAC Erdgas ChemnitzChemnitz (GER)04 Jul 2018
855.65-0.1Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
905.62-0.1Lena Brünnhübner27 Mar 20012Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
905.62-0.5Eva Uhl01 Jan 20012Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
905.620.0Nadja Köhler01 Jan 200021. Internationales Pader-Leichtathletik-MeetingPaderborn (GER)16 Jun 2018
935.60+1.3Helen Eigner01 Jan 2001422. Nationales SparkassenmeetingJena (GER)26 May 2018
935.60-1.3Maria Rappel20 Jan 20023Världsungdomsspelen, Ullevi StadiumGöteborg (SWE)30 Jun 2018
955.59+0.3Jule Sophie Eissler01 Jan 19983Nationales BAXTER Abendsportfest JUMP & FLYHechingen (GER)30 Jun 2018
965.570.0Cathrin Wicke02 Oct 19971Fresno Pacific Sunbird InvitationalFresno CA (USA)17 Feb 2018
975.55+0.8Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
985.54+0.2Karen Bunker01 Jan 200214Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
995.53+0.3Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1005.50-0.9Jaqueline Sterk01 Jan 199812B&S Kurpfalz GalaWeinheim (GER)26 May 2018
1005.50+0.2Angela Stockert01 Jan 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1025.42+0.8Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)13 May 2018
1025.420.0Katharina Winkler08 Mar 1996HOberasbach (GER)13 May 2018
1045.40+1.6Friederike Kallenberg10 Aug 19981Mangrum InvitationalSan Marcos CA (USA)24 Feb 2018
1055.39+0.5Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1065.370.0Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1075.36-0.2Louisa Rieger01 Jan 1998HOhio Valley Conference ChampionshipCookeville TN (USA)11 May 2018
1085.35+1.5Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1085.35-0.4Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
1105.340.0Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1115.260.0Caroline Eckert01 Jan 19974Elitedivisionen Indledende, Sparnord ArenaSkive (DEN)19 May 2018
1125.25+1.5Linda Mutter07 Apr 1996HHome Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas RelaysAustin TX (USA)29 Mar 2018
1135.17+0.6Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1145.14+1.3Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 19996Braves Track ClassicPembroke NC (USA)17 Mar 2018
1145.14Nina Augsten01 Jan 19999Spartan InvitationalEast Lansing MI (USA)07 Apr 2018
1165.10+0.1Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
1174.91+1.8Folke Woch01 Jan 199730Sacramento State Hornet InvitationalSacramento CA (USA)17 Mar 2018
1184.85+1.2Yvonne Jeschke01 Jan 1997HSacramento State Hornet InvitationalSacramento CA (USA)17 Mar 2018
1194.000.0Kira Neef01 Jan 1996Raleigh RelaysRaleigh NC (USA)30 Mar 2018
1206.37+2.9Sophie Weißenberg24 Sep 19971DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
1216.16+2.8Janika Baarck01 Sep 19993DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1226.05+2.3Ronja Frei01 Jan 19975DM U23Heilbronn (GER)30 Jun 2018
1235.94+2.8Lea Halmans01 Jan 19999Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsClovis CA (USA)11 May 2018
1245.93+3.2Henrike Fiedler01 Jan 19996DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1255.92+3.4Neele Neuber01 Jan 1999HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
1265.81+2.3Karoline Steppin01 Jan 19972Hillsdale "GINA" Relays - 52nd EditionHillsdale MI (USA)28 Apr 2018
1275.68+3.2Eva Uhl01 Jan 20011Bönnigheimer Sportfest an HimmelfahrtBönnigheim (GER)10 May 2018
1285.66+2.8Karen Bunker01 Jan 20021International Amsterdam Battle U18Amsterdam (NED)10 May 2018
1295.63+2.1Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)06 May 2018
1305.62+2.1Cathrin Wicke02 Oct 19976Cal Poly InvitationalSan Luis Obispo CA (USA)24 Mar 2018
1315.43+3.3Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)20 May 2018
1325.38+3.3Stefanie Aeschlimann07 Mar 199725Tennessee RelaysKnoxville TN (USA)14 Apr 2018
1335.35+2.8Linda Mutter07 Apr 1996HACC ChampionshipsCoral Gables FL (USA)11 May 2018
1345.33+2.3Nina Augsten01 Jan 1999HGLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.95-0.4Jessie Maduka23 Apr 19965Athletics World Cup, London StadiumLondon (GBR)15 Jul 2018
213.10-0.4Sophie Weißenberg24 Sep 19972Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
313.08+0.3Mara Häusler06 Jun 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
413.05+1.3Isabella Marten12 May 19961Stanford InvitationalStanford CA (USA)31 Mar 2018
512.96+1.3Stefanie Aeschlimann07 Mar 19973Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas RelaysAustin TX (USA)30 Mar 2018
612.760.0Lisa Kramer17 Jul 2001122. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
712.75+0.4Neele Neuber01 Jan 19993Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
812.63-0.6Maike Anstett08 Aug 19972DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
912.61+0.9Kira Wittmann13 Jul 20001DSC JugendmeetingDresden (GER)19 May 2018
1012.510.0Isabell Paprotny01 Jan 19972National ChampionshipsOdense (DEN)25 Aug 2018
1112.50+0.8Sophie Ullrich01 Jan 1999222. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
1212.49+0.7Claudia Hillenhagen17 Mar 1998Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
1312.470.0Karoline Steppin01 Jan 199732018 Mid-American Conf. Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBuffalo NY (USA)12 May 2018
1412.46-1.9Caroline Joyeux26 Mar 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1512.44+0.3Imke Daalmann01 Jan 19996Bauhaus JuniorgalaMannheim (GER)23 Jun 2018
1612.39+0.5Hannah Bittorf19 May 20022Neubrandenburg (GER)03 Jun 2018
1712.37+1.7Lissy Rodehacke01 Jan 19995DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
1812.34+0.2Leonie Neumann17 Jun 1998222. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
1912.32+1.2Lene Maurer01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2012.20-0.9Larissa Blank01 Jan 1997422. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
2012.20+0.2Olivia Tzschach01 Jan 2000322. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
2212.11+1.2Emily Koch01 Jan 20007DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2212.11-2.4Merle Homeier27 Aug 19991NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Jugend U20 + U16Oldenburg (GER)25 Aug 2018
2412.06+0.9Lea Marsina Dörries01 Jan 20009DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
2512.050.0Jana Rokitta18 Mar 2000522. nationales SprungmeetingEppingen (GER)12 May 2018
2612.01-1.8Lucienne Schulze24 Apr 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
2711.91+1.9Anna Gambetta01 Jan 19963Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
2811.44Victoria Fichtel01 Jan 19988America East Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBaltimore MD (USA)06 May 2018
299.10+1.4Kira Neef01 Jan 199620Westminster Invitational 2018New Wilmington PA (USA)14 Apr 2018
3012.65+3.3Claudia Hillenhagen17 Mar 19983Berlin (GER)10 Jun 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.50Sina Prüfer31 Dec 20021DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
216.10Cimberly Dreistein01 Jan 20012DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
316.07Cassandra Bailey11 Feb 20022Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
415.82Josefine Klisch19 Jul 20013Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
515.36Charlie-Lou Winkelmann01 Jan 20011HLF-WurfmeetingHalle (GER)28 Jun 2018
615.13Annika Schepers01 Jan 20024Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
714.97Alina Henke01 Jan 20022Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
814.90Jule Reintjens01 Jan 20012LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
914.88Michelle Oehmichen01 Jan 20025DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1014.60Jaqueline Gippner01 Jan 20031LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)17 Jun 2018
1114.46Sandy Prüfer01 Jan 20032Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1214.44Katharina Meister01 Jan 20021Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
1314.16Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 20021Hessische Meisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Fulda (GER)09 Jun 2018
1414.13Lara Sophie Glasow01 Jan 20011Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)07 Jul 2018
1514.11Josefa Metzinger01 Jan 20011Badische Meisterschaften Aktive/U20/U18Walldorf (GER)07 Jul 2018
1614.03Sarah Lessenich01 Jan 20018DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1614.03Vanessa Kobialka07 Jun 20021EM-SportfestBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
1813.71Franca Gelbhaar01 Jan 20031Neubrandenburg (GER)02 Jun 2018
1913.65Jana Riermann01 Jan 20011Olfen (GER)05 May 2018
2013.63Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 200111. Werfertag 2018 des VfL Gladbeck 1921Gladbeck (GER)14 Apr 2018
2113.58Letizia Marsico21 Dec 20024LVN-Jugend U16/U18/U20Krefeld (GER)09 Jun 2018
2213.45Aileen Kuhn01 Jan 20031Heidelberg (GER)20 May 2018
2313.39Christelle Younga01 Jan 20021Frankenberger BahneröffnungAachen (GER)05 May 2018
2413.37Alyssa Tagbo01 Jan 200311. Werfertag 2018 des VfL Gladbeck 1921Gladbeck (GER)14 Apr 2018
2413.37Dea Gashi01 Jan 20031Einlage Wettkampf Top-AthletenBad Boll (GER)01 May 2018
2613.33Beatrix Kerger01 Jan 20016Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
2713.31Lea Emelie Dickel01 Jan 20021Westf. Jugendmeisterschaften U20/U18Rheine (GER)30 Jun 2018
2813.30Hanna Kaiser01 Jan 20021Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
2913.26Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3013.24Milaine Ammon01 Jan 20034Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
3113.17Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3213.12Laury Carilus01 Jan 20011Stadionfest der LG Mörfelden-WalldorfMörfelden (GER)10 May 2018
3313.01Alexandra Maier01 Jan 20011Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
3412.93Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
3512.66Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3612.65Clara Weber01 Jan 200110Halle (GER)27 May 2018
3712.37Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3812.30Denise Jaeschke01 Jan 20011Germeringer Leichtathletik-MeetingGermering (GER)01 May 2018
3912.27Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
4012.24Janine Winterbauer01 Jan 2002HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4112.18Wiebke Oelgardt01 Jan 20011Bremen (GER)22 Apr 2018
4212.11Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
4312.01Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
4411.63Anissa Tammaoui01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4511.32Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4611.24Mandy Münkle01 Jan 2001HBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
4711.03Lea Lemke01 Jan 2001HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.21Alina Kenzel10 Aug 19971Rechberghausen (GER)03 Jun 2018
217.46Katharina Maisch12 Jun 19971Nachwuchsmeeting des SC NeubrandenburgNeubrandenburg (GER)12 May 2018
317.45Sarah Schmidt09 Jul 19975Internationales Sparkassen-MeetingOsterode (GER)01 Jun 2018
417.00Julia Ritter13 May 19986118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)20 Jul 2018
516.75Selina Dantzler12 Mar 20001Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
616.50Yemisi Ogunleye03 Oct 19986Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
716.08Lea Riedel01 Jan 19991DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
815.99Hanna Meinikmann28 Mar 19992Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
915.34Patrizia Römer07 Jun 19981Kreismeisterschaft 2018 WurfFrankenberg (GER)08 Sep 2018
1015.18Marie-Theres Bornemeier01 Jan 199711118th Deutsche Meisterschaften, Max-Morlock-StadionNürnberg (GER)20 Jul 2018
1114.89Celina Leffler09 Apr 1996H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
1214.88Lara Herdner01 Jan 20004DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1314.48Jule Steuer13 Sep 20001LandesmeisterschaftenDessau (GER)17 Jun 2018
1414.35Annina Brandenburg06 Mar 19982ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight 2018Abilene TX (USA)26 Apr 2018
1514.20Sophie Stumpf01 Jan 20005DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1614.08Johanna Siebler28 Jun 20001Abendsportfest mit BezirksmeisterschaftenMoos (GER)04 Jul 2018
1714.00Antonia Kinzel07 Sep 20002SoundtrackTübingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
1813.85Josefine Klisch19 Jul 20017Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
1813.85Ronja Sowalder28 Nov 19982Bayer Invitational MeetingLeverkusen (GER)09 Jun 2018
2013.71Katharina Schiele01 Jan 20004Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
2113.70Vanessa Grimm22 Apr 1997H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
2113.70Janika Baarck01 Sep 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
2313.46Cassandra Bailey11 Feb 20021Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)07 Jul 2018
2413.38Kathrin Walter01 Jan 2000137. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)19 May 2018
2513.28Sandy Uhlig20 Apr 200013. Gelenauer ErzgebirgsmeetingGelenau (GER)21 May 2018
2613.23Ann-Sophie Hinzdorf01 Jan 1999113. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
2713.22Louisa Grauvogel28 Sep 1996H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
2813.14Pia Strauss06 Aug 1997443. PfingstmeetingZofingen (SUI)19 May 2018
2913.08Antonia Seydel01 Jan 20008DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
3013.06Isabelle Sturm01 Jan 19987Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
3113.01Sophie Weißenberg24 Sep 1997HKnoxville TN (USA)27 Jul 2018
3212.84Stella Clemens06 Aug 19975Mountain West ChallengeSan Diego CA (USA)06 Apr 2018
3212.84Lisa Maihöfer28 Oct 1998H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
3412.42Vivien Morgenstern01 Jan 2000315th Thumer Werfertag, Stadion an der WiesenstraßeThum (GER)17 Aug 2018
3512.16Abigail Adjei10 Jan 1997H22nd Stadtwerke Ratingen Mehrkampf-MeetingRatingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
3612.09Angela Stockert01 Jan 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
3712.04Lara Latz12 Oct 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
3811.92Sonja Martens18 May 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
3911.82Linda Mutter07 Apr 1996162018 Lenny Lyles-Clark Wood InvitationalLouisville KY (USA)27 Apr 2018
4011.64Folke Woch01 Jan 19979Sacramento State OpenSacramento CA (USA)05 May 2018
4111.51Marshella Foreshaw26 Nov 2000HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
4211.46Sophie Hamann12 Aug 1996HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
4311.41Mareike Rösing31 Dec 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
4411.35Janina Lange23 Nov 1997HLM Mehrkampf SHLV/HLVLübeck (GER)25 May 2018
4511.17Neele Schuten29 Dec 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
4611.06Nicola Ader01 Jan 19988Bulldog InvitationalFresno CA (USA)28 Apr 2018
4710.98Katharina Sasse01 Jan 1998HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)24 Aug 2018
4810.91Lea Halmans01 Jan 1999HLage (GER)16 Jun 2018
4910.73Katharina Plock01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
5010.41Katharina Winkler08 Mar 1996HOberasbach (GER)12 May 2018
5110.33Antonia Kohl19 Nov 1999HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
529.96Carolin Klupsch01 Jan 1996HHessische Meisterschaften MehrkampfDarmstadt (GER)12 May 2018
539.75Maren Wilms01 Jan 1999HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
549.69Louisa Rieger01 Jan 1998122018 Billy Hayes InvitationalBloomington IN (USA)04 May 2018
559.63Marie-Luise Wächter01 Jan 2000HOffene MDM Stadtwerke-Meisterschaften MehrkampfHalle (GER)05 May 2018
569.51Miriam Sinning03 Jan 1999HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)01 Jun 2018
569.51Frederike Schütte01 Jan 2000HDM MehrkampfWesel (GER)23 Aug 2018
589.25Nina Augsten01 Jan 1999HGLIAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAshland OH (USA)04 May 2018
598.96Nicole Höhener01 Jan 1999H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
608.740.0Friederike Kallenberg10 Aug 199812SAM ADAMS COMBINED EVENTS INVITATIONALSanta Barbara CA (USA)07 Apr 2018
618.02Yvonne Jeschke01 Jan 1997H2018 GNAC Combined Event ChampionshipNampa ID (USA)30 Apr 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.15Claudine Vita19 Sep 19962Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
258.19Julia Ritter13 May 19985Chula Vista CA (USA)12 Apr 2018
354.45Leia Braunagel05 Oct 20001Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
452.27Annina Brandenburg06 Mar 19983Offene NRW-MeisterschaftenBottrop (GER)08 Jul 2018
551.17Pia Northoff11 Dec 200212. Leichtathletik-AbendsportfestMinden (GER)20 Jul 2018
651.00Amelie Döbler15 Jun 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
750.57Charleen Zoschke29 Jan 19992Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
849.99Michelle Berger05 Aug 1997Berlin (GER)30 May 2018
949.03Selina Dantzler12 Mar 20002DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1048.91Michelle Santer11 Jun 2000313. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
1148.84Antonia Kinzel07 Sep 20003DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)28 Jul 2018
1248.79Alicia Schilling28 Aug 19978Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1348.72Sandy Uhlig20 Apr 20002DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
1448.67Ronja Sowalder28 Nov 19989Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1548.65Lea Kiekenbeck01 Jan 19983Mt. SAC RelaysTorrance CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
1648.26Tina Rother06 Mar 19971Blomberg (GER)13 May 2018
1747.10Korinna Lömker01 Jan 19991ASC Werferabend – EinladungswettkampfDüsseldorf (GER)04 Jul 2018
1846.98Sarah Schmidt09 Jul 19971Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften Frauen + MännerHaldensleben (GER)24 Jun 2018
1946.89Katharina Maisch12 Jun 19972Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
2046.63Jennifer Seher01 Jan 20001Mannheim (GER)06 May 2018
2146.32Yemisi Ogunleye03 Oct 199813Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
2245.30Marie Koch01 Jan 19994Pacesetter Sports InvitationalTerre Haute IN (USA)21 Apr 2018
2345.22Sarah Schillinger01 Jan 19993SoundtrackTübingen (GER)17 Jun 2018
2445.20Sina Prüfer31 Dec 2002413. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
2545.01Klara Podszuk01 Jan 2000513. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
2644.30Letizia Marsico21 Dec 20021ASC Werferabend – EinladungswettkampfDüsseldorf (GER)04 Jul 2018
2744.21Jule Gipmann01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
2844.18Christina Stumböck01 Jan 19983Oberbayerische Meisterschaft: Männer, Frauen, U18München (GER)10 Jun 2018
2944.08Lara Sophie Glasow01 Jan 20011Berlin (GER)09 Jun 2018
3044.04Samantha Borutta07 Aug 200011Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
3143.95Isabelle Sturm01 Jan 19984Ulm (GER)09 Jun 2018
3243.68Sophie Stumpf01 Jan 20005Süddeutsche Meisterschaften U23 / U16Walldorf (GER)04 Aug 2018
3343.67Isabel Cramer12 Feb 2001112. FingerHaus-WerfergalaFrankenberg (GER)20 May 2018
3443.64Nuria Demessier01 Jan 19973Rheinland-Pfalz MeisterschaftenEisenberg (GER)09 Jun 2018
3543.44Mona Khulusi01 Jan 199917Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
3643.24Franziska Folz01 Jan 20002ASC Werferabend – EinladungswettkampfDüsseldorf (GER)04 Jul 2018
3743.05Janina Lange23 Nov 1997237. Nationales Pfingstsportfest der LAV ZevenZeven (GER)20 May 2018
3843.00Hanna Kaiser01 Jan 20021Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
3942.93Mira Waterhölter01 Jan 19992Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
4042.67Vivien Morgenstern01 Jan 20002Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
4142.45Carolin Knust01 Jan 19962Bayer Invitational MeetingLeverkusen (GER)09 Jun 2018
4242.08Marya Kapenda01 Jan 19981Diskus 2018Bochum (GER)02 Jun 2018
4342.01Samira Wernli01 Jan 19997Süddeutsche Meisterschaften Aktive / U18Erding (GER)24 Jun 2018
4441.31Meryem Gül11 Jan 20021Landesmeisterschaften Einzel Männer, Frauen, U18Papenburg (GER)16 Jun 2018
4541.07Sandy Prüfer01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
4641.03Stella Clemens06 Aug 19974Mountain West ChallengeSan Diego CA (USA)06 Apr 2018
4740.74Vanessa Kobialka07 Jun 20024Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
4840.03Leonie Simnonia01 Jan 200018Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.10Olivia Fromm06 Nov 20011DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
263.70Esther Imariagbee25 Feb 20022DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
362.62Neele Koopmann04 Mar 20013DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
460.38Henriette Heinichen01 Jan 20011Königslutter (GER)29 Aug 2018
559.04Sophie Olivier01 Jan 20015Braunschweig (GER)09 Jun 2018
655.80Jette Priedemuth01 Jan 200211. WerfertagNiederselters (GER)14 Apr 2018
755.44Annegret Jensen01 Jan 20026HammerwurfmeetingBerlin (GER)02 Jun 2018
854.35Aileen Kuhn01 Jan 20031Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
954.33Cathleen Zierau01 Jan 20015Fränkisch-Crumbach (GER)21 May 2018
1053.62Alisha Dermane-Tiko01 Jan 20026DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)27 Jul 2018
1153.57Lara Hundertmark01 Jan 20041HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
1251.42Nele Frisch01 Jan 20042Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
1349.75Nelly Böhme01 Jan 20027HLF – WurfmeetingHalle (GER)12 May 2018
1449.59Lorena Hessling01 Jan 200217Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.61Sophie Gimmler18 Mar 19961DM U23Heilbronn (GER)01 Jul 2018
262.98Samantha Borutta07 Aug 2000116th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
362.02Michelle Döpke21 Jul 19976Spitzen Leichtathletik, Stadion AllmendLuzern (SUI)09 Jul 2018
458.52Kira Benkmann23 Sep 19981McNeese State Last ChanceLake Charles LA (USA)12 May 2018
558.31Victoria Sade Adu01 Jan 2000316th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
658.12Cathinca van Amerom10 Feb 1996Königslutter (GER)29 Aug 2018
756.74Nancy Randig07 Feb 20001Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
854.41Hannah Setter01 Jan 20009Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
954.07Jessyka Schneider23 Mar 19981Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
1053.01Lilly Lützner01 Jan 19991HLF-WurfmeetingHalle (GER)28 Jun 2018
1151.22Johanna Girsch01 Jan 2000516th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
1251.09Johanna Giersch01 Jan 200012Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)26 May 2018
1350.02Laura Siegel01 Jan 2000616th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
1449.23Lucie Holzapfel01 Jan 2000716th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
1545.43Annalena Zott03 May 1999916th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
1644.22Stella Behnke01 Jan 20001016th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting, Edeka Kampmann Arena BrunnenwieseFränkisch-Crumbach (GER)19 May 2018
1734.95Marie Koch01 Jan 19997Pacesetter Sports InvitationalTerre Haute IN (USA)20 Apr 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.79Lea Wipper14 Oct 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
253.83Lilly Urban10 May 20021Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
350.70Tjara Hsu16 Feb 20023Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
450.45Maxime Kirschner18 Feb 20012XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
549.78Katharina Müller01 Jan 2001113. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
649.48Nina Nawroth01 Jan 20013XXXVI BRIXIA MEETINGBressanone (ITA)20 May 2018
747.61Vanessa Bennewitz01 Jan 20021Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
847.53Alyssa John01 Jan 2003Wattenscheid (GER)18 Aug 2018
947.51Laura Ulrich01 Jan 20022Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1047.44Marie Dehning01 Jan 20033Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
1146.94Pauline Hillebrand01 Jan 2002HInternationales Junioren-Mehrkampf-MeetingBernhausen (GER)02 Jun 2018
1246.79Anastasia Kolodziezek01 Jan 2002313. Schönebecker SoleCupSchönebeck (GER)18 May 2018
1346.44Elina Nebl01 Jan 20014Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
1446.00Wiebke Oelgardt01 Jan 20016DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1545.48Emilia Zimny27 Apr 2001218. Heidelberger QualifikationstageHeidelberg (GER)20 May 2018
1545.48Kea Stieglitz01 Jan 20016Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)27 May 2018
1744.90Anna Güthlein01 Jan 20028DM Jugend (U20/U18)Rostock (GER)29 Jul 2018
1844.81Marlitt Spille01 Jan 20011NRW-Jugendmeisterschaften U16/U18/U20Duisburg (GER)15 Jul 2018
1944.56Anna Hofmann01 Jan 20013Bayer Meisterschaften Mä/Fr/JgdU20-U18Erding (GER)08 Jul 2018
2044.18Lara Kohlenbach16 Jun 2001Erding (GER)23 Jun 2018
2144.08Rebecca Meier01 Jan 20014Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
2243.70Fabienne Tiefenauer17 Oct 20016Internationale U18 Gala, Willy-Sachs-StadionSchweinfurt (GER)16 Jun 2018
2343.40Apolline Mekok01 Jan 20025Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
2442.82Julia Drümmer01 Jan 20022Abendsportfest des SC PotsdamPotsdam (GER)06 Jun 2018
2542.49Leonie Sprengler01 Jan 200223. SpeerwurfmeetingJena (GER)29 Jun 2018
2642.38Henrike Rieper01 Jan 20037Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Männer, Frauen, U18Hamburg (GER)08 Jul 2018
2741.99Anna Janyska01 Jan 20012Waiblingen (GER)18 Mar 2018
2841.08