Germany (GER) U20 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.82Luis Brandner09 Oct 200015.Nationales Regupol-Hallenmeeting ERFURT INDOORErfurt (GER)09 Feb 2018
16.82Lucas Ansah-Peprah16 Jan 20001DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
36.83Robby Welsch01 Jan 19991Meeting régional 1 luxembourgLuxembourg (LUX)06 Jan 2018
46.84Joshua Braun01 Jan 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
56.85Milo Skupin-Alfa07 Feb 19998Indoor Meeting Karlsruhe, Messe KarlsruheKarlsruhe (GER)03 Feb 2018
56.85Luis Vieweg30 Jun 20002DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
76.86Alexander Czysch18 Dec 20011DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
86.87Daniel Regenfuß27 Oct 20011Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften HessenFrankfurt (GER)20 Jan 2018
86.87Hagen Träger01 Jan 199925.Nationales Regupol-Hallenmeeting ERFURT INDOORErfurt (GER)09 Feb 2018
106.89Nicolai Trageser01 Jan 19993Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)27 Jan 2018
116.90Marvin Schlegel02 Jan 19981AbendsportfestChemnitz (GER)22 Dec 2017
116.90Frieder Scheuschner12 Feb 19992Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
136.91Simon Wulff01 Jan 20011Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
136.91Yacouba Pfälzner20 Aug 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
156.92Hans-Arthur Margraf01 Jan 19993Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
156.92Hendrik Vogler01 Jan 19991NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
176.93Yannick Wolf12 May 20001Südbayerische Meisterschaft M/F/U18München (GER)14 Jan 2018
176.93Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20011Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)27 Jan 2018
176.93Nick Kocevar18 Jun 20001Fürth (GER)03 Feb 2018
206.95Julien-Kelvin Clair16 Nov 2002HHalle (GER)06 Jan 2018
206.95Marvin Schulte19 Feb 19991Landeshallenmeisterschaft Jugend U20 und U16Chemnitz (GER)27 Jan 2018
206.95Luka Herden09 Feb 20002NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
236.96Reinaldo Nogueira Soares Neto01 Jan 20001Gerhard-Schlegel-GedenksportfestBerlin (GER)06 Jan 2018
236.96Moritz Isola03 Aug 2000122. Stadtwerke Karlsruhe JugendhallenmeetingKarlsruhe (GER)07 Feb 2018
236.96Felix Kunstein06 Sep 20022DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
266.97Justus-Elias Hänsel01 Jan 20001DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
266.97Joshua Michalik01 Jan 20003DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
266.97Elias Bienek03 May 20013DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
296.98Dominik Wache24 Jan 20011Potsdam (GER)13 Jan 2018
296.98Andreas Maulberger01 Jan 19991Südbayerische Meisterschaft M/F/U18München (GER)14 Jan 2018
296.98Javon Sean Williams01 Jan 19993Norddeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften, Leichtathletikhalle HamburgHamburg (GER)03 Feb 2018
326.99Lukas Sandmann01 Jan 19994Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften HessenFrankfurt (GER)20 Jan 2018
326.99Louis Pardos01 Jan 2001116. MITGAS Schüler - HallensportfestLeipzig (GER)10 Feb 2018
347.00Florian Heinich01 Jan 19991JugendhallenmeetingChemnitz (GER)06 Jan 2018
347.00Florian Knerlein01 Jan 20021Munich IndoorMünchen (GER)10 Feb 2018
347.00Tim Wermuth01 Jan 20006DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
377.02Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002HHalle (GER)05 Jan 2018
387.03Daniel Wieczorek01 Jan 19991Paderborner Hallenmeeting, Ahorn-Sportpark PaderbornPaderborn (GER)10 Dec 2017
397.08Oliver Ollesch01 Jan 19992Paderborner Hallenmeeting, Ahorn-Sportpark PaderbornPaderborn (GER)10 Dec 2017
407.20Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999HHalle (GER)05 Jan 2018
417.61Malik Driver01 Jan 2000HLandeshallenmeisterschaften im Mehrkampf der Männer, Frauen und Jugend U20/U18/U16Hamburg (GER)10 Feb 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.42Daniel Regenfuß27 Oct 20011DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
221.63Joshua Hartmann09 Jun 19991Luxembourg (LUX)13 Jan 2018
321.77Noel Thorwesten12 Dec 19981Paderborner Hallenmeeting, Ahorn-Sportpark PaderbornPaderborn (GER)10 Dec 2017
421.78Milo Skupin-Alfa07 Feb 19991Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive & U20Mannheim (GER)21 Jan 2018
521.79Jonas Herbst27 Sep 20002DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
621.80Hans-Arthur Margraf01 Jan 19991Landesmeisterschaften AK12 bis SeniorenErfurt (GER)28 Jan 2018
721.84Javon Sean Williams01 Jan 19991Berlin (GER)20 Jan 2018
821.89Justus Ringel09 Feb 19992Berlin (GER)20 Jan 2018
921.90Dominik Wache24 Jan 20011Potsdam (GER)14 Jan 2018
1021.91Marvin Schulte19 Feb 1999116. MITGAS Schüler - HallensportfestLeipzig (GER)10 Feb 2018
1121.92Nick Kocevar18 Jun 20001Fürth (GER)03 Feb 2018
1221.93Magnus Buchwald01 Jan 20001LandesmeisterschaftenNeubrandenburg (GER)20 Jan 2018
1321.94Oliver Ollesch01 Jan 19991NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)03 Feb 2018
1421.96Simon Wulff01 Jan 20011DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
1521.99Justus Baumgarten31 Aug 20001Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive & U20Mannheim (GER)21 Jan 2018
1622.01Fabian Linne04 Aug 20001Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
1722.02Nick Woischwill01 Jan 20002LandesmeisterschaftenNeubrandenburg (GER)20 Jan 2018
1822.04Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20011Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)28 Jan 2018
1822.04Fabian Bürckel17 Feb 19991Rheinland-Pfalz Hallenmeisterschaften M/F/U16Ludwigshafen (GER)28 Jan 2018
2022.06Luis Vieweg30 Jun 20001Westf. U20 HallenmeisterschaftenBielefeld (GER)28 Jan 2018
2122.08Daniel Wieczorek01 Jan 19991Paderborner Hallenmeeting, Ahorn-Sportpark PaderbornPaderborn (GER)10 Dec 2017
2222.14Robby Welsch01 Jan 19991SLB-HallenwettkämpfeSaarbrücken (GER)07 Jan 2018
2222.14Moritz Isola03 Aug 20001DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
2422.15Julien-Kelvin Clair16 Nov 20021Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
2522.18Joscha Bretschneider25 Jul 20001Landesmeisterschaften AK12 bis SeniorenErfurt (GER)28 Jan 2018
2622.19Elias Goer14 Dec 20002BezirkshallenmeisterschaftenLudwigshafen (GER)10 Dec 2017
2725.05Jonathan Schmidt19 Nov 19996Highlander Invitational #2Houghton NY (USA)10 Feb 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133.74Marvin Schlegel02 Jan 19981AbendsportfestChemnitz (GER)22 Dec 2017
234.79Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum22 May 19991Gerhard-Schlegel-GedenksportfestBerlin (GER)06 Jan 2018
334.85Justus Ringel09 Feb 19992Gerhard-Schlegel-GedenksportfestBerlin (GER)06 Jan 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.46Jean Paul Bredau27 Jun 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
248.55Fabian Bürckel17 Feb 19991Rheinland-Pfalz Hallenmeisterschaften M/F/U16Ludwigshafen (GER)27 Jan 2018
348.86Justus Ringel09 Feb 19991Potsdam (GER)13 Jan 2018
448.98Justus Baumgarten31 Aug 20002DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
549.00Arne Leppelsack01 Jan 19993DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
654.74Jonathan Schmidt19 Nov 19994Highlander Invitational #2Houghton NY (USA)10 Feb 2018
500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:10.17Jonathan Schmidt19 Nov 19994ECC Indoor Track and Field ChampionshipsStaten Island NY (USA)23 Feb 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:50.09Oskar Schwarzer10 Jun 199945.Nationales Regupol-Hallenmeeting ERFURT INDOORErfurt (GER)09 Feb 2018
21:52.03Max Dieterich01 Jan 199955.Nationales Regupol-Hallenmeeting ERFURT INDOORErfurt (GER)09 Feb 2018
31:52.17Max Körner01 Jan 19991Landesmeisterschaften AK12 bis SeniorenErfurt (GER)27 Jan 2018
41:52.21Steffen Baxheinrich01 Jan 19991Westf. U20 HallenmeisterschaftenBielefeld (GER)28 Jan 2018
51:52.45Maximilian Sluka06 Jan 20002DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
61:53.17Elias Schreml12 Oct 20001NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)03 Feb 2018
71:53.48Lorenz Herrmann16 Apr 20006DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
81:53.51Maximilian Feist01 Jan 19992NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)03 Feb 2018
91:53.92Tobias Ferreira01 Jan 19993Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
101:54.65Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 19993NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)03 Feb 2018
111:55.43Finn Merten01 Jan 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
121:55.51Jonas Rödiger01 Jan 199925.Nationales Regupol-Hallenmeeting ERFURT INDOORErfurt (GER)09 Feb 2018
131:55.76Tobias Rex20 Mar 20013DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
141:56.71Artur Beimler01 Jan 20004Landesmeisterschaften AK12 bis SeniorenErfurt (GER)27 Jan 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:53.68Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999HHalle (GER)06 Jan 2018
22:55.99Malik Driver01 Jan 2000HLandeshallenmeisterschaften im Mehrkampf der Männer, Frauen und Jugend U20/U18/U16Hamburg (GER)11 Feb 2018
32:59.22Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002HHalle (GER)06 Jan 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:52.93Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 19992Indoor Meeting, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)21 Jan 2018
23:53.61Elias Schreml12 Oct 20006HallensportfestDortmund (GER)28 Jan 2018
33:55.05Steffen Baxheinrich01 Jan 19995Indoor Meeting, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)21 Jan 2018
43:55.46Maximilian Pingpank17 Jul 19993NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Halle Männer + Frauen / U18Hannover (GER)20 Jan 2018
53:56.04Velten Schneider21 Aug 19991Indoor Meeting Karlsruhe, Messe KarlsruheKarlsruhe (GER)03 Feb 2018
63:56.92Manuel Schwartz01 Jan 20003Indoor Meeting Karlsruhe, Messe KarlsruheKarlsruhe (GER)03 Feb 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:24.28Mohamed Mohumed24 Mar 19991NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
28:28.10Malte Propp01 Jan 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
38:30.21Hannes Burger01 Jan 19993DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
48:30.25Tade Kohn11 Dec 19994DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
58:33.77Julius Hild07 Sep 19995DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
68:36.38Clemens Erdmann17 Apr 20016DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
78:40.04Franz Rott01 Jan 20007DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
88:40.42Marius Abele10 Oct 20004Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften HessenFrankfurt (GER)21 Jan 2018
98:42.48Nick Jaeger01 Jan 19991Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)27 Jan 2018
108:43.32Till Grommisch01 Jan 19992NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
118:44.99Velten Schneider21 Aug 19991Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive & U20Mannheim (GER)21 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.98Fabian Olbert18 Jan 20011Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)28 Jan 2018
17.98Till Steinforth11 Jun 20021Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
38.08Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 20011Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
48.10Daniel Borchardt01 Jan 20012Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
58.16Robin Ganter01 Jan 20013Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
68.19Leon Khavvam04 Jul 20012Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)28 Jan 2018
78.20Tim Henseler05 Oct 20021Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)20 Jan 2018
88.21Daniel Eibenstein01 Jan 20011Potsdam (GER)14 Jan 2018
88.21Maximilian Deutsch01 Jan 20011HallensportfestMannheim (GER)14 Jan 2018
88.21Elias Bienek03 May 20012Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
118.24Paul Cedric Uthof01 Jan 20012Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)20 Jan 2018
128.29Albert Kreutzer01 Jan 20013Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)20 Jan 2018
128.29Constantin Derzbach01 Jan 20021Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
148.30Jaron Boateng11 Jun 20012NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)03 Feb 2018
158.31Moritz Heene01 Jan 20011Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
168.32Carl Luis Schmidt01 Jan 20012Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
178.33Valentin Beqiri01 Jan 20021Gerhard-Schlegel-GedenksportfestBerlin (GER)06 Jan 2018
188.34Felix Klecker01 Jan 20015Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
198.35Korbinian Wiesend01 Jan 20013Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)28 Jan 2018
208.36Nick Schmahl19 Aug 20011LandeshallenmeisterschaftenHamburg (GER)21 Jan 2018
208.36Bengt Ecknig01 Jan 20012Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
228.38Jeremy Mcqueen01 Jan 20017Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
238.40Udo Wlassak01 Jan 20022JugendhallenmeetingChemnitz (GER)06 Jan 2018
248.45Lukas Radis01 Jan 20012Südbayerische Meisterschaft M/F/U18München (GER)14 Jan 2018
258.47Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001HLandeshallenmeisterschaften im Mehrkampf der Männer, Frauen und Jugend U20/U18/U16Hamburg (GER)11 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.80Stefan Volzer16 Aug 20001DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
27.85Raphael Thoma06 Jul 19995Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
37.93Aleksandar Gacic17 Aug 19992Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive & U20Mannheim (GER)21 Jan 2018
48.01Till Steinforth11 Jun 20021DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
58.07Dustin Hanusch01 Jan 20001Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
58.07Tim Eikermann15 Feb 20003DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
78.08Maximilian March01 Jan 20001NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)03 Feb 2018
88.14Janis-Elias Pohl25 Jul 20002DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
98.19Lucas Weyrich01 Jan 19993Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive & U20Mannheim (GER)21 Jan 2018
108.22Sebastian Häußler01 Jan 19992Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
118.24Faraj Jaster01 Jan 20002Landeshallenmeisterschaft Jugend U20 und U16Chemnitz (GER)27 Jan 2018
128.25Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 19991Hallen-LMHalle (GER)20 Jan 2018
138.34Joshua Wagner01 Jan 20004DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
138.34Leon Khavvam04 Jul 20014DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
158.35Justus-Elias Hänsel01 Jan 2000235. nationales Hallensportfest der LGEFFrankfurt (GER)07 Jan 2018
168.36Leon Dammert01 Jan 19995DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
178.37Moritz Steinlage01 Jan 20004HallensportfestMannheim (GER)14 Jan 2018
178.37Leon Schellenberg01 Jan 20005DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
198.40Aaron Christian Köhler01 Jan 20005DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
208.44Sebastian Köhler01 Jan 19994Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
218.49Elias Jungbauer01 Jan 20001Regional-HallenmeisterschaftenUlm (GER)13 Jan 2018
228.61Niklas Meier01 Jan 20002Regional-HallenmeisterschaftenUlm (GER)13 Jan 2018
238.66Malik Driver01 Jan 2000HLandeshallenmeisterschaften im Mehrkampf der Männer, Frauen und Jugend U20/U18/U16Hamburg (GER)11 Feb 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.17Lukas Mihota30 Mar 19991HochsprungmeetingEssing (GER)06 Jan 2018
22.16Chima Ihenetu08 Mar 20001Norddeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften, Leichtathletikhalle HamburgHamburg (GER)03 Feb 2018
32.06Finn Heimberg01 Jan 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
42.05Florian Hornig01 Jan 200011. Nikolaus-Cup/Sinterklaas-BekerRhede (GER)09 Dec 2017
42.05Anton Sobolevski08 Jun 20003HochsprungmeetingEssing (GER)06 Jan 2018
42.05Tomas Janda01 Jan 19991Rheinland-Pfalz Hallenmeisterschaften M/F/U16Ludwigshafen (GER)28 Jan 2018
72.01Tom Ediger05 Mar 20011Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)21 Jan 2018
82.00Philipp Heckmann01 Jan 19995Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)10 Feb 2018
91.85Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001Dortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
101.84Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999HHalle (GER)05 Jan 2018
101.84Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002HHalle (GER)05 Jan 2018
121.76Malik Driver01 Jan 2000HLandeshallenmeisterschaften im Mehrkampf der Männer, Frauen und Jugend U20/U18/U16Hamburg (GER)10 Feb 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.60Bo Kanda Lita Baehre29 Apr 19991Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)20 Jan 2018
25.00Jonas Langbehn30 Mar 19991Hamburg (GER)14 Jan 2018
34.90Lars Keffel01 Jan 20002DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
44.85Constantin Rutsch01 May 20001Westf. U20 HallenmeisterschaftenBielefeld (GER)28 Jan 2018
54.80Niklas Albrecht01 Jan 19991Int. Stabhochsprung Meeting im Stern-Center PotsdamPotsdam (GER)19 Jan 2018
54.80Marc Andre Jacobs01 Jan 19994DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
54.80Oliver Naaß01 Jan 20003DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
84.65Luka Vukcevic01 Jan 20012Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
94.60Joshua Fadire30 Mar 20011NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
104.50Malik Driver01 Jan 2000HLandeshallenmeisterschaften im Mehrkampf der Männer, Frauen und Jugend U20/U18/U16Hamburg (GER)11 Feb 2018
114.20Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001Leverkusen (GER)21 Jan 2018
124.00Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999HHalle (GER)06 Jan 2018
133.80Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002HHalle (GER)06 Jan 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.62Yannick Wolf12 May 20001Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
27.48Ole Grammann05 Sep 20002Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
37.26Maximilian Busse01 Jan 20001NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
37.26John Schlegl17 Oct 20003DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
57.20Nick Schmahl19 Aug 20011LandeshallenmeisterschaftenHamburg (GER)20 Jan 2018
67.19Leo Neugebauer19 Jun 20005DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
77.16Jasper Fischer01 Jan 19992Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)21 Jan 2018
87.14Luka Herden09 Feb 20006DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
97.10Jan Bieler01 Jan 20001Pfalz-HallenmeisterschaftenLudwigshafen (GER)14 Jan 2018
107.07Till Steinforth11 Jun 20021Hallen-LMHalle (GER)20 Jan 2018
117.03Jaron Boateng11 Jun 20011Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)21 Jan 2018
126.99Kevin Brucha08 Mar 20022Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
136.98Julien-Kelvin Clair16 Nov 20022Hallen-LMHalle (GER)20 Jan 2018
136.98Maximilian Kluth18 Jul 20002NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
156.94Jonas Möller01 Jan 20001Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
166.85Luis Grewe01 Jan 20012Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
176.74Malik Driver01 Jan 2000HLandeshallenmeisterschaften im Mehrkampf der Männer, Frauen und Jugend U20/U18/U16Hamburg (GER)10 Feb 2018
186.61Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999HHalle (GER)05 Jan 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.10Colin Sauerbrei01 Jan 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
214.53Max Ole Klobasa22 May 20012DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
314.46Aimo Warnt01 Jan 20003DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.84Amadeus Waluga23 Nov 200017. WeichnachtskugelstoßenMünchen (GER)22 Dec 2017
217.65Janis Hammel06 Mar 20011Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften HessenFrankfurt (GER)20 Jan 2018
317.33Marc-Aurel Loibl01 Jan 20001Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
417.11Alexander Köhler20 Mar 20011Geher- und LäuferabendHalle (GER)19 Dec 2017
516.43Tim Haker01 Jan 20021WeihnachtssportfestNeubrandenburg (GER)16 Dec 2017
616.26Leon Quaiser01 Jan 20002Geher- und LäuferabendHalle (GER)19 Dec 2017
716.13Sascha Schmidt01 Jan 20023Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
814.99Jaron Boateng11 Jun 2001Dortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
912.54Thorben Hast01 Jan 2001HLandeshallenmeisterschaften im Mehrkampf der Männer, Frauen und Jugend U20/U18/U16Hamburg (GER)10 Feb 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.30Valentin Moll24 Aug 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
219.28Timo Northoff18 Jan 20002DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
317.80Nico Maier07 Jul 20001Stadtwerke Sindelfingen HallenmeetingSindelfingen (GER)27 Jan 2018
417.69Tim Opatz01 Jan 19992Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
517.64Korbinian Häßler08 Feb 20001Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
617.53Martin Knauer01 Jan 199817. WeichnachtskugelstoßenMünchen (GER)22 Dec 2017
717.38Tim Ader29 Jan 1999212. Rochlitzer SparkassenkugelstoßmeetingRochlitz (GER)04 Feb 2018
816.32Jannik Voß01 Jan 199827. WeichnachtskugelstoßenMünchen (GER)22 Dec 2017
916.07Amadeus Waluga23 Nov 2000612. Rochlitzer SparkassenkugelstoßmeetingRochlitz (GER)04 Feb 2018
1014.18Malik Driver01 Jan 2000HLandeshallenmeisterschaften im Mehrkampf der Männer, Frauen und Jugend U20/U18/U16Hamburg (GER)10 Feb 2018
1113.64Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 1999HHalle (GER)05 Jan 2018
1211.12Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002HHalle (GER)05 Jan 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.54Timo Northoff18 Jan 20001Westf. Hallenmeisterschaften M/F/U18Dortmund (GER)20 Jan 2018
Heptathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15106Tom-Lucas Greiner06 Dec 19991Halle (GER)06 Jan 2018
25050Malik Driver01 Jan 20001Landeshallenmeisterschaften im Mehrkampf der Männer, Frauen und Jugend U20/U18/U16Hamburg (GER)11 Feb 2018
34996Till Steinforth11 Jun 20021Halle (GER)06 Jan 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14813Thorben Hast01 Jan 20012Landeshallenmeisterschaften im Mehrkampf der Männer, Frauen und Jugend U20/U18/U16Hamburg (GER)11 Feb 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.36Keshia Kwadwo10 Jul 19992Dortmund (GER)17 Feb 2018
27.39Sophia Junk01 Mar 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
37.43Viktoria Dönicke06 Mar 19992Internationales Leichtathletik HallenmeetingChemnitz (GER)10 Feb 2018
47.46Beauty Somuah25 Jul 200125.Nationales Regupol-Hallenmeeting ERFURT INDOORErfurt (GER)09 Feb 2018
57.51Antonia Dellert12 Apr 20021Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
67.52Kathrin Grenda09 Jun 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
77.54Lilly Kaden06 Sep 20012DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
87.55Cheyenne Kuhn13 May 20021Norddeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften, Leichtathletikhalle HamburgHamburg (GER)03 Feb 2018
87.55Jennifer Zuban01 Jan 20001Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)10 Feb 2018
107.56Amelie Dierke10 Jan 20001Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)21 Jan 2018
107.56Antonia Buschendorf16 Nov 20011Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
107.56Maja Höber04 Sep 19995DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
137.58Lena Kain01 Jan 20001Südbayerische Halle Jugend U20 und U16München (GER)21 Jan 2018
147.59Talea Prepens28 Dec 20012DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
157.60Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19991Fürth (GER)03 Feb 2018
157.60Lara Hümke03 Jan 19993Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)10 Feb 2018
157.60Skadi Schier01 Jan 20001DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
187.62Hanna Schopper18 Jun 19991SLB HallenmeisterschaftenSaarbrücken (GER)14 Jan 2018
197.64Svenja Pfetsch29 Oct 20011Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)27 Jan 2018
197.64Marina Scherzl01 Jan 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
217.65Chiara Schimpf13 Oct 20002Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
227.66Denise Uphoff15 Oct 20001Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften HessenFrankfurt (GER)20 Jan 2018
237.67Vivien Hitzler01 Jan 20001Gerhard-Schlegel-GedenksportfestBerlin (GER)06 Jan 2018
247.68Tabea Schulz01 Jan 19992Norddeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften, Leichtathletikhalle HamburgHamburg (GER)03 Feb 2018
247.68Cynthia Kwofie11 May 200135.Nationales Regupol-Hallenmeeting ERFURT INDOORErfurt (GER)09 Feb 2018
267.69Charlotte Fromm01 Jan 20012Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
277.70Janika Baarck01 Sep 19991WeihnachtssportfestNeubrandenburg (GER)16 Dec 2017
287.71Lea Sophie Klik20 Sep 20001AbendsportfestChemnitz (GER)22 Dec 2017
287.71Loreen Heinze07 Aug 19991Potsdam (GER)13 Jan 2018
287.71Johanna Berrens20 Jun 20003Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften HessenFrankfurt (GER)20 Jan 2018
287.71Laura Kaufmann28 Jan 20003Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
287.71Lilli Hagemann01 Jan 20005DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
337.72Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 20013NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
337.72Janina-Marie Grünke19 Feb 20013DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
337.72Sally Prasser21 Apr 20013DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
367.73Luna Bulmahn26 Nov 19992NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Halle Männer + Frauen / U18Hannover (GER)20 Jan 2018
367.73Estelle Potthast01 Jan 19992NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
367.73Amelie Braun23 Aug 20014NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
397.74Teresa Bubel01 Jan 19992SLB HallenmeisterschaftenSaarbrücken (GER)14 Jan 2018
397.74Franziska Schuster22 Feb 20022Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)21 Jan 2018
397.74Eva-Maria Nies01 Jan 19993DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
427.75Michéle Thiel01 Jan 20004Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
427.75Marie-Louisa Schöbel01 Jan 20031Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
447.76Lea Katzmarski01 Jan 20021TLV-HallenmeetingErfurt (GER)06 Jan 2018
447.76Christin Bischoff01 Jan 20003Westf. U20 HallenmeisterschaftenBielefeld (GER)28 Jan 2018
447.76Emilie Meier01 Jan 20021Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
477.77Naomi Krebs01 Jan 20031Nordbayerische Hallenmeisterschaften M/F/U18Fürth (GER)14 Jan 2018
477.77Felicia Vasquez-Wacker01 Jan 19995Fürth (GER)03 Feb 2018
497.78Marit Köpp01 Jan 19993Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
507.79Anna Rausch01 Jan 20001BezirkshallenmeisterschaftenLudwigshafen (GER)10 Dec 2017
507.79Sara Hannemann11 Feb 199921. HallensportfestHannover (GER)07 Jan 2018
507.79Jessica Koch01 Jan 20002Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive & U20Mannheim (GER)20 Jan 2018
507.79Anabel Galander01 Jan 19992Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
507.79Laura Stratmann01 Jan 20015NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
507.79Viktoria Koletzko01 Jan 20003DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
507.79Saskia Woidy20 Jan 20011Rencontre-mi/ca-moselle/länder-par équipes-en salleMetz (FRA)04 Mar 2018
577.80Brenda Cataria-Byll06 Sep 20011Westf. Hallenmeisterschaften M/F/U18Dortmund (GER)20 Jan 2018
587.83Finja Damaschke01 Jan 19996Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
597.84Sarah Krems01 Jan 19992SLB-HallenwettkämpfeSaarbrücken (GER)07 Jan 2018
607.86Sabrina Häßler01 Jan 19997Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
617.89Lilli Böder01 Jan 20018Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
627.94ADanielle Wember01 Jan 19997Don Kirby EliteAlbuquerque NM (USA)10 Feb 2018
638.06Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19992Thundering Herd ClassicFargo ND (USA)13 Jan 2018
648.16Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 19992Vince Brown InvitationalNewport News VA (USA)04 Feb 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.74Katrin Fehm16 Apr 19981SprintcupFürth (GER)02 Dec 2017
218.48Marina Scherzl01 Jan 19991SprintcupFürth (GER)02 Dec 2017
318.50Svenja Pfetsch29 Oct 20011SprintcupFürth (GER)02 Dec 2017
418.64Lisa Grünert27 Jun 19981AbendsportfestChemnitz (GER)22 Dec 2017
518.74Vivien Hitzler01 Jan 20001Gerhard-Schlegel-GedenksportfestBerlin (GER)06 Jan 2018
618.76Antonia Zanger01 Jan 20012Gerhard-Schlegel-GedenksportfestBerlin (GER)06 Jan 2018
718.78Lea Sophie Klik20 Sep 20001AbendsportfestChemnitz (GER)22 Dec 2017
818.88Lena Kain01 Jan 20001SprintcupFürth (GER)02 Dec 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.77Sophia Junk01 Mar 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
223.96Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19991Fürth (GER)03 Feb 2018
324.26Skadi Schier01 Jan 20002DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
424.31Neele Schuten29 Dec 19991NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)03 Feb 2018
524.40Luna Bulmahn26 Nov 19991Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
624.42Amelie Dierke10 Jan 20002NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)03 Feb 2018
724.47Antonia Buschendorf16 Nov 2001116. MITGAS Schüler - HallensportfestLeipzig (GER)10 Feb 2018
824.54Chiara Schimpf13 Oct 2000216. MITGAS Schüler - HallensportfestLeipzig (GER)10 Feb 2018
924.56Cheyenne Kuhn13 May 20021LandesmeisterschaftenNeubrandenburg (GER)20 Jan 2018
1024.61Kathrin Grenda09 Jun 19992Westf. U20 HallenmeisterschaftenBielefeld (GER)28 Jan 2018
1024.61Tabea Schulz01 Jan 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
1224.65Cynthia Kwofie11 May 20011NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)03 Feb 2018
1324.67Mona Mayer13 Sep 20011Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)28 Jan 2018
1424.69Svenja Pfetsch29 Oct 20012Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)28 Jan 2018
1524.73Sabrina Häßler01 Jan 19992Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
1624.79Marina Scherzl01 Jan 19993DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
1724.81Janika Baarck01 Sep 19991LandesmeisterschaftenNeubrandenburg (GER)20 Jan 2018
1824.87Sara Hannemann11 Feb 19993Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
1924.88Frieda Breitkopf23 Sep 20001DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
2024.89Teresa Bubel01 Jan 19991SLB HallenmeisterschaftenSaarbrücken (GER)14 Jan 2018
2124.96Lilli Böder01 Jan 20015Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
2224.99Laura Kaufmann28 Jan 20002Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
2325.32Katrin Beutel01 Jan 1999213th PSD Bank Meeting Düsseldorf, Arena SportparkDüsseldorf (GER)06 Feb 2018
2425.55ADanielle Wember01 Jan 19991Don Kirby EliteAlbuquerque NM (USA)10 Feb 2018
2526.18Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19992Thundering Herd ClassicFargo ND (USA)13 Jan 2018
2627.73Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 19994UNCG Early Bird DualsWinston-Salem NC (USA)03 Dec 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.29Corinna Schwab05 Apr 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
255.04Brenda Cataria-Byll06 Sep 20012DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
355.08Lisa Sophie Hartmann22 Nov 19992Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
455.36Marie Scheppan20 Apr 20011DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
555.56Anna-Maria Hofmann20 Sep 20001DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
655.60Luna Bulmahn26 Nov 19991Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
755.66Mona Mayer13 Sep 20011Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)27 Jan 2018
856.41Marissa Brömme01 Jan 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
956.76Maren Smoljuk17 Nov 2001316. MITGAS Schüler - HallensportfestLeipzig (GER)10 Feb 2018
1057.94Lucy Steinmeyer01 Jan 19994UND Indoor OpenGrand Forks ND (USA)27 Jan 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:08.90Lena Posniak07 Mar 20011Landesmeisterschaften AK12 bis SeniorenErfurt (GER)27 Jan 2018
22:09.98Majtie Kolberg05 Dec 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
32:10.00Sophia Volkmer14 May 20022DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
42:10.09Nele Weßel06 Nov 199915.Nationales Regupol-Hallenmeeting ERFURT INDOORErfurt (GER)09 Feb 2018
52:11.45Susanne Brünnig01 Jan 20001Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)28 Jan 2018
62:12.01Lea Kruse25 Jun 20012Hallensportfest Dortmunder TG, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)07 Jan 2018
72:12.98Pauline Meyer01 Jan 19992Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBirmingham AL (USA)19 Feb 2018
82:13.00Anna Schösser01 Feb 20012Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften HessenFrankfurt (GER)21 Jan 2018
92:14.27Alina Schönherr24 Oct 20002Landesmeisterschaften AK12 bis SeniorenErfurt (GER)27 Jan 2018
102:14.29Barbara Plötz01 Jan 19992Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)28 Jan 2018
112:36.07ALea Halmans01 Jan 1999PMountain West Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAlbuquerque NM (USA)23 Feb 2018
122:51.33Nina Augsten01 Jan 19997Pointer InvitationalStevens Point WI (USA)03 Feb 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:32.12Lea Kruse25 Jun 20011NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
24:32.39Alina Schönherr24 Oct 20001DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
34:32.54Pauline Meyer01 Jan 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
44:33.89Paula Schneiders20 Feb 20012NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
54:35.13Susanne Brünnig01 Jan 20001Fürth (GER)03 Feb 2018
64:37.83Salome Kirchner01 Jan 19994DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
74:39.40Lucia Arens01 Jan 20031HallensportfestMannheim (GER)14 Jan 2018
84:39.87Anna Schösser01 Feb 20011Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften HessenFrankfurt (GER)20 Jan 2018
94:40.68Ann-Christin Opitz01 Jan 19991Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:59.16Lisa Vogelgesang06 Jan 19994Razorback InvitationalFayetteville AR (USA)27 Jan 2018
24:59.81Pauline Meyer01 Jan 19991Sun Belt Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBirmingham AL (USA)20 Feb 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:42.41Josina Papenfuß24 Sep 20001Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
29:44.33 OTLisa Vogelgesang06 Jan 19994Iowa State ClassicAmes IA (USA)10 Feb 2018
39:49.06Linn Lara Kleine10 May 20011DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
49:49.46Lisa Oed02 Jan 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
510:06.53Lea Marie Roos01 Jan 20007Potsdam (GER)14 Jan 2018
610:06.84Alexandra Lang01 Jan 20003DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
710:07.93Emma Graf01 Jan 20004DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
810:08.25Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 20025DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
910:08.27Lea Freigang01 Jan 20006DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
1010:15.85Ann-Christin Opitz01 Jan 19992Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
1110:19.90Celine Ritter01 Jan 19981UNCG Early Bird DualsWinston-Salem NC (USA)03 Dec 2017
1210:28.88Pauline Meyer01 Jan 19992ASU InvitationalJonesboro AR (USA)27 Jan 2018
55m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.46Nina Augsten01 Jan 19991Northern Michigan Challenge 2018Marquette MI (USA)20 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.42Annika Niedermayer21 Apr 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
28.47Hanna Schopper18 Jun 19991SLB HallenmeisterschaftenSaarbrücken (GER)14 Jan 2018
38.63Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20012DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
48.64Miriam Sinning03 Jan 19992Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
58.65Antonia Kohl19 Nov 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
68.66Sara Hannemann11 Feb 19991Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
78.68Neele Schuten29 Dec 19991Westf. U20 HallenmeisterschaftenBielefeld (GER)28 Jan 2018
88.69Anna Irmscher01 Jan 20001DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
98.71Sabrina Häßler01 Jan 19993DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
98.71Lena Schroeder15 Jul 19994DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
118.74Angela Stockert01 Jan 20001Südbayerische Halle Jugend U20 und U16München (GER)21 Jan 2018
128.75Talea Prepens28 Dec 20012Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
128.75Anna Jablonski14 Jul 20006DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
148.78Janika Baarck01 Sep 19991WeihnachtssportfestNeubrandenburg (GER)16 Dec 2017
158.79Elena Kelety04 Sep 19991Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften HessenFrankfurt (GER)21 Jan 2018
158.79Bjarna Liv Lakämper01 Jan 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
178.80Vivien Hitzler01 Jan 20001Berlin (GER)21 Jan 2018
188.85Zoe Gercken01 Jan 20014Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
198.91Nina Augsten01 Jan 19992GLIAC Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAllendale MI (USA)24 Feb 2018
209.25ALea Halmans01 Jan 1999PMountain West Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAlbuquerque NM (USA)23 Feb 2018
219.52Leona Grimm01 Jan 20002Regional-HallenmeisterschaftenUlm (GER)13 Jan 2018
229.65Lea Riedel01 Jan 199972018 Mark Colligan MemorialLincoln NE (USA)20 Jan 2018
239.75Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 19994Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F ChampionshipsWinston-Salem NC (USA)17 Feb 2018
2410:09.36Lea Marie Roos01 Jan 20007DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.43Gesa Tiede12 Jul 20021Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
28.45Amelie Braun23 Aug 20011NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)03 Feb 2018
38.57Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 20011Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)20 Jan 2018
48.59Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 20022Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
58.60Lilly Hoffmeister01 Jan 20022Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)20 Jan 2018
68.65Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 20013Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
78.71Paula Tomasini01 Jan 20011Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
88.76Franziska Schuster22 Feb 20023Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)20 Jan 2018
88.76Zoe Gercken01 Jan 20011NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Halle Männer + Frauen / U18Hannover (GER)21 Jan 2018
108.77Josefine Schäkel01 Jan 20021Regional-HallenmeisterschaftenUlm (GER)13 Jan 2018
118.78Talea Prepens28 Dec 20012NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Halle Männer + Frauen / U18Hannover (GER)21 Jan 2018
128.79Leonie Maginot01 Jan 20021Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
138.80Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20011Potsdam (GER)14 Jan 2018
148.82Cheyenne Kuhn13 May 20021WeihnachtssportfestNeubrandenburg (GER)16 Dec 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.82Bianca Stichling04 Mar 20001Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
21.80Lavinja Jürgens13 Jan 20001HochsprungmeetingEssing (GER)06 Jan 2018
31.78Loreen Heinze07 Aug 19991Chemnitz (GER)21 Jan 2018
41.76Charlotte Haas21 Jun 20011Hallen-Hochsprung-MeetingUnna (GER)21 Jan 2018
51.75Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 20021Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
61.75ALea Halmans01 Jan 1999PMountain West Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAlbuquerque NM (USA)23 Feb 2018
71.74Luisa Tremel11 Sep 20021Bayer HallenmeisterschMünchen (GER)28 Jan 2018
71.74Carolin Gottschalk08 Sep 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsMagglingen (SUI)18 Feb 2018
91.73Ellis Jacobasch01 Jan 20031Jablonec (CZE)25 Nov 2017
91.73Emma Bol01 Jan 20002Sparkassen-HochsprungmeetingHerzebrock (GER)07 Jan 2018
91.73Jördis Kriegel01 Jan 2000OcRegional-HallenmeisterschaftenUlm (GER)13 Jan 2018
91.73Blessing Enatoh08 Aug 20021Potsdam (GER)14 Jan 2018
91.73Luisa Hirsch01 Jan 20011Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive & U20Mannheim (GER)20 Jan 2018
91.73Nele Wöltjen01 Jan 20002Hallen-Hochsprung-MeetingUnna (GER)21 Jan 2018
91.73Anabel Peine14 Dec 19994Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
161.72Franziska Hager01 Jan 20022Regional-HallenmeisterschaftenUlm (GER)13 Jan 2018
161.72Marie Berghoff12 May 19991Westf. Hallenmeisterschaften M/F/U18Dortmund (GER)20 Jan 2018
161.72Margarethe Schütte01 Jan 20026DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
191.71Melanie Struwe01 Jan 20011Paderborner Hallenmeeting, Ahorn-Sportpark PaderbornPaderborn (GER)10 Dec 2017
201.70Hannah Anna Sterrler01 Jan 20021HallenmeetingHamburg (GER)17 Dec 2017
201.70Paula Sophie Pompino05 Aug 20023HochsprungmeetingEssing (GER)06 Jan 2018
201.70Samira Quenzer01 Jan 19992Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive & U20Mannheim (GER)20 Jan 2018
201.70Alisha Pawlowski01 Jan 20023Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive & U20Mannheim (GER)20 Jan 2018
201.70Jelde Jakob07 Feb 20011NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Halle Männer + Frauen / U18Hannover (GER)21 Jan 2018
201.70Katharina Plock01 Jan 20002Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften HessenFrankfurt (GER)21 Jan 2018
201.70Jennifer Laura Soetebier01 Jan 20022Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
271.36Nina Augsten01 Jan 199922Pointer InvitationalStevens Point WI (USA)03 Feb 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.15Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 20011Season OpeningLeverkusen (GER)07 Jan 2018
23.90Dovillé Michelle Scheutzow23 Sep 20001WeihnachtssportfestSchwerin (GER)16 Dec 2017
23.90Lauré Scheutzow23 Sep 20001Offene HLM ErwachseneHalle (GER)27 Jan 2018
23.90Kim-Michelle Schwenke21 Jul 19991Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
23.90Anne Berger21 Nov 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
23.90Sarah Franziska Vogel08 May 20023DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
73.80Luzy Lieger01 Jan 19992LandesmeisterschaftenNeubrandenburg (GER)20 Jan 2018
73.80Zoe Jakob02 Sep 20004DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
73.80Paulina Brems01 Jan 19995DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
73.80Anna Sailer31 Mar 19992Innsbruck (AUT)17 Aug 2018
113.70Lucy Elaine Bauschulte01 Jan 20011Westf. Hallenmeisterschaften M/F/U18Dortmund (GER)20 Jan 2018
113.70Noemi Rentz01 Jan 20001Südbayerische Halle Jugend U20 und U16München (GER)21 Jan 2018
113.70Janina Selvarajah01 Jan 19992Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
113.70Marie Sauerwein01 Jan 20011Rheinland-Pfalz Hallenmeisterschaften M/F/U16Ludwigshafen (GER)28 Jan 2018
113.70Lea Kurz21 Apr 19998DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
163.65Celine Dobritz01 Jan 19991Berlin (GER)21 Jan 2018
163.65Lilly Empl01 Jan 20001Landeshallenmeisterschaft Jugend U20 und U16Chemnitz (GER)27 Jan 2018
163.65Elizabete Vetra01 Jan 19993Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
193.60Jule Mühlenhof01 Jan 20032International indoor EventZoetermeer (NED)10 Mar 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.38Merle Homeier27 Aug 19991DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
26.15Janika Baarck01 Sep 19991LandesmeisterschaftenNeubrandenburg (GER)20 Jan 2018
36.04Kira Wittmann13 Jul 20002Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
46.00Lucie Kienast01 Jun 20013DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
55.99Lea Sophie Klik20 Sep 20005Internationales Leichtathletik HallenmeetingChemnitz (GER)10 Feb 2018
65.96Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 20015DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
75.95Nadja Köhler01 Jan 20002Chemnitz (GER)20 Jan 2018
85.94Saskia Woidy20 Jan 20011Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
95.91Ayele Gerken17 May 20001NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
105.90Henrike Fiedler01 Jan 19993Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
115.88Lara Siemer13 Aug 20024Norddeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften, Leichtathletikhalle HamburgHamburg (GER)03 Feb 2018
125.86Lavinja Jürgens13 Jan 20001Munich IndoorMünchen (GER)10 Feb 2018
135.81Frederike Schütte01 Jan 20002NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
145.79Evelyn Bitter01 Jan 19991Hamburg (GER)14 Jan 2018
155.78Benita Kappert05 Mar 20021LandeshallenmeisterschaftenHamburg (GER)21 Jan 2018
155.78Pia Preis08 Jun 20017DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)25 Feb 2018
175.76Lena Stäbler01 Jan 20005Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)11 Feb 2018
185.74Gesa Tiede12 Jul 20021HallensportfestMannheim (GER)14 Jan 2018
195.73Talea Prepens28 Dec 20011NLV+BLV - Meisterschaft Halle Männer + Frauen / U18Hannover (GER)20 Jan 2018
205.72Lea-Jasmin Riecke25 Apr 20001Geher- und LäuferabendHalle (GER)19 Dec 2017
205.72Sharon-Bright Enow Abio22 Feb 20011Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive & U20Mannheim (GER)20 Jan 2018
205.72Samira Attermeyer01 Jan 2004123. Städtevergleichskampf 2019Dortmund (GER)10 Mar 2018
235.71Pauline Sowa01 Jan 20002Westf. U20 HallenmeisterschaftenBielefeld (GER)28 Jan 2018
245.70Imke Daalmann01 Jan 1999135. nationales Hallensportfest der LGEFFrankfurt (GER)07 Jan 2018
245.70Karen Bunker01 Jan 20021LVN Region Südost HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)14 Jan 2018
245.70Denise Jaeschke01 Jan 20011Munich IndoorMünchen (GER)10 Feb 2018
275.69Vivien Hitzler01 Jan 20002Berlin (GER)21 Jan 2018
285.67Venja Nürnberg01 Jan 20022LandeshallenmeisterschaftenHamburg (GER)21 Jan 2018
285.67Michelle Grabar01 Jan 20001Stadtwerke Sindelfingen HallenmeetingSindelfingen (GER)27 Jan 2018
285.67Kaja Bins27 Jun 20011NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)04 Feb 2018
315.66Neele Schuten29 Dec 19991Hallensportfest Dortmunder TG, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)07 Jan 2018
315.66Maria Rappel20 Jan 2002116. MITGAS Schüler - HallensportfestLeipzig (GER)10 Feb 2018
335.65ALea Halmans01 Jan 1999PMountain West Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAlbuquerque NM (USA)23 Feb 2018
345.63Zoe Gercken01 Jan 2001Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
355.60Danielle Wember01 Jan 19998The American Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBirmingham AL (USA)23 Feb 2018
365.22Lea Riedel01 Jan 199992018 Mark Colligan MemorialLincoln NE (USA)20 Jan 2018
374.95Luisa Stutzke01 Jan 19994Vince Brown InvitationalNewport News VA (USA)04 Feb 2018
374.95Nina Augsten01 Jan 199927GVSU Big Meet- SaturdayAllendale MI (USA)10 Feb 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.87Kira Wittmann13 Jul 20001Hannover (GER)28 Jan 2018
212.63Neele Neuber01 Jan 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
312.19Caroline Joyeux26 Mar 20013DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
412.17Imke Daalmann01 Jan 19991Westf. U20 HallenmeisterschaftenBielefeld (GER)28 Jan 2018
512.16Lissy Rodehacke01 Jan 19994DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
612.04Lene Maurer01 Jan 20005DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
712.03Mara Häusler06 Jun 19991LandesmeisterschaftenNeubrandenburg (GER)20 Jan 2018
812.00Leonie Cruse11 Sep 20022Westf. U20 HallenmeisterschaftenBielefeld (GER)28 Jan 2018
911.43Nicole Höhener01 Jan 19997National Indoor ChampionshipsMagglingen (SUI)18 Feb 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.15Selina Dantzler12 Mar 200017. WeichnachtskugelstoßenMünchen (GER)22 Dec 2017
216.92Sina Prüfer31 Dec 20021Geher- und LäuferabendHalle (GER)19 Dec 2017
316.12Josefine Klisch19 Jul 2001112. Rochlitzer SparkassenkugelstoßmeetingRochlitz (GER)04 Feb 2018
415.39Cassandra Bailey11 Feb 2002312. Rochlitzer SparkassenkugelstoßmeetingRochlitz (GER)04 Feb 2018
514.30Michelle Oehmichen01 Jan 20022Hallen-LMHalle (GER)20 Jan 2018
614.23Sandy Prüfer01 Jan 20031Mitteldeutsche Hallenmeisterschaft mit Winterwurf Jugend U16 - U20Chemnitz (GER)03 Feb 2018
714.18Cimberly Dreistein01 Jan 20011Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)20 Jan 2018
814.10Annika Schepers01 Jan 20021Ulm (GER)09 Dec 2017
914.08Jaqueline Gippner01 Jan 2003112. Rochlitzer SparkassenkugelstoßmeetingRochlitz (GER)04 Feb 2018
1013.94Yara Weinert01 Jan 2001PHalle (GER)06 Jan 2018
1113.91Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 20021Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften HessenFrankfurt (GER)20 Jan 2018
1213.87Vanessa Kobialka07 Jun 20021Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)10 Feb 2018
1313.75Alina Henke01 Jan 20022Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)10 Feb 2018
1413.66Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001PHalle (GER)06 Jan 2018
1513.52Katharina Meister01 Jan 20021Potsdam (GER)14 Jan 2018
1613.51Madlen Meller01 Jan 20014Südd. Hallenmeisterschaften Aktive und Jugend U18Sindelfingen (GER)10 Feb 2018
1713.37Alyssa Tagbo01 Jan 20031Advent--MeetingDüsseldorf (GER)17 Dec 2017
1813.35Sarah Lessenich01 Jan 20012Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)20 Jan 2018
1913.31Jana Riermann01 Jan 20011NRW-Hallenmeisterschaften, Helmut-Körnig-HalleDortmund (GER)03 Feb 2018
2013.24Kajsa Zimmermann01 Jan 20043Geher- und LäuferabendHalle (GER)19 Dec 2017
2013.24Lea Wipper14 Oct 20011Chemnitz (GER)20 Jan 2018
2213.22Clara Weber01 Jan 20012Chemnitz (GER)20 Jan 2018
2313.21Pia Northoff11 Dec 20021Westf. Hallenmeisterschaften M/F/U18Dortmund (GER)20 Jan 2018
2413.19Letizia Marsico21 Dec 20023Nordrhein-HallenmeisterschaftenLeverkusen (GER)20 Jan 2018
2513.05Christelle Younga01 Jan 20021Advent--MeetingDüsseldorf (GER)17 Dec 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.03Selina Dantzler12 Mar 20007Dortmund (GER)17 Feb 2018
215.85Josefine Klisch19 Jul 20011Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
315.48Amelie Döbler15 Jun 19992DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
415.27Jule Steuer13 Sep 20003Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
514.76Lara Herdner01 Jan 2000212. Rochlitzer SparkassenkugelstoßmeetingRochlitz (GER)04 Feb 2018
614.34Lea Riedel01 Jan 19998Big 12 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAmes IA (USA)24 Feb 2018
713.60Antonia Kinzel07 Sep 20005DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
813.40Paulina Frankenberg01 Jan 19992Hannover (GER)27 Jan 2018
913.36Sophie Stumpf01 Jan 2000312. Rochlitzer SparkassenkugelstoßmeetingRochlitz (GER)04 Feb 2018
1013.35Katharina Schiele01 Jan 20006DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
1113.34Sandy Uhlig20 Apr 20007DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
1213.22Vivien Morgenstern01 Jan 20001JugendhallenmeetingChemnitz (GER)06 Jan 2018
1313.07Cassandra Bailey11 Feb 20028DM Jugend HalleHalle (GER)24 Feb 2018
1410.30ALea Halmans01 Jan 1999PMountain West Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAlbuquerque NM (USA)23 Feb 2018
159.57Nina Augsten01 Jan 199925Saginaw MI (USA)27 Jan 2018
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13686ALea Halmans01 Jan 19995Mountain West Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsAlbuquerque NM (USA)23 Feb 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:47.47Julia Richter18 Jul 19991Geher- und LäuferabendHalle (GER)19 Dec 2017
214:07.12Carolin Kirchner13 Mar 19992Match en salle moins de 20 ans fra-ger-itaNantes (FRA)03 Mar 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best