Latvia (LAT) U23 Best Lists 2017

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.96Valērijs Valiņščikovs11 Aug 19972National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
26.99Vladimirs Mihailovs03 Nov 19951National University Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)27 Jan 2017
37.02Raitis Fomrats24 Dec 19974National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
47.04Aleksandrs Kucs20 Sep 2000Kuldīga (LAT)04 Feb 2017
57.26Krišjānis Beļaunieks10 Jul 1998HRīga (LAT)07 Jan 2017
67.37Reno Apinis29 Aug 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)20 Jan 2017
77.73Felikss Rumnieks10 Jan 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)20 Jan 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.92Iļja Petrušenko20 Apr 19992National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
222.32Valērijs Valiņščikovs11 Aug 1997National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.12Austris Karpinskis14 Jun 19981National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)05 Feb 2017
234.94Maksims Sinčukovs26 Jun 19982National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)05 Feb 2017
335.62Kristers Kalninš18 Sep 19962Eesti Talvised Karikavõistlused, Lasnamäe KJHTallinn (EST)29 Jan 2017
436.00Daniels Bambals02 Aug 19982Eesti Talvised Karikavõistlused, Lasnamäe KJHTallinn (EST)29 Jan 2017
536.34Aleksandrs Kucs20 Sep 20001Šiauliai (LTU)04 Mar 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.93Austris Karpinskis14 Jun 19981National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
250.27Kristers Kalninš18 Sep 19962National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:20.91Austris Karpinskis14 Jun 19981Kuldīga (LAT)14 Jan 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:53.16Austris Karpinskis14 Jun 19981National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
21:56.28Rolands Jierķis04 Oct 19952National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
32:00.06Rojs Puks05 Feb 20001Šiauliai (LTU)04 Mar 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:26.99Alberts Blajs09 Aug 19951Katrina CupKuldīga (LAT)21 Jan 2017
22:29.49Rolands Jierķis04 Oct 19955Katrina CupKuldīga (LAT)21 Jan 2017
32:53.97Krišjānis Beļaunieks10 Jul 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
42:59.84Felikss Rumnieks10 Jan 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
53:03.96Reno Apinis29 Aug 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:58.93Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds17 Nov 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:14.78Artūrs Niklāvs Medveds17 Nov 19996International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.38Adrians Kālis27 Sep 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)05 Feb 2017
28.41Niklavs Paipals02 May 2000Rīga (LAT)28 Jan 2017
38.44Kristians Skuruls05 Feb 2001Kuldīga (LAT)11 Mar 2017
48.45Aleksandrs Kālis27 Aug 2000Kuldīga (LAT)11 Mar 2017
58.79Oļegs Kozjakovs13 Jan 2001HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.40Emīls Rūgums16 Jun 19992National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
28.48Krišjānis Beļaunieks10 Jul 1998HRīga (LAT)08 Jan 2017
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.06Krišjānis Beļaunieks10 Jul 1998PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
28.26Maksims Sinčukovs26 Jun 19981Rīga (LAT)08 Jan 2017
38.28Emīls Rūgums16 Jun 19992Riga Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)10 Feb 2017
48.38Reno Apinis29 Aug 19982National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)05 Feb 2017
58.39Arnis Trankalis18 May 19993National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)05 Feb 2017
68.54Dmitrijs Jefimovs11 Jun 19985National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)05 Feb 2017
78.60Raivis Jonaitis01 Jan 1999Riga Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)10 Feb 2017
88.81Felikss Rumnieks10 Jan 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.08Felikss Rumnieks10 Jan 19981National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)05 Feb 2017
22.01Krišjānis Beļaunieks10 Jul 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)20 Jan 2017
31.97Edgars Ziņģis20 Jan 19972National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
41.95Aleksejs Sidorovs27 Jun 19972Baltics Cup Of Athletics, among Estonian Latvian And Lithuanian Technical UniversitiesTallinn (EST)03 Mar 2017
51.86Reno Apinis29 Aug 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)20 Jan 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.80Rūdolfs Vucāns19 Sep 19993International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
23.87Krišjānis Beļaunieks10 Jul 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
33.67Reno Apinis29 Aug 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
43.57Felikss Rumnieks10 Jan 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
52.92Jurijs Avsischer01 Feb 200245th Martin Kutman Memorial, Tartu Ülikooli SpordihooneTartu (EST)09 Feb 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.30Pēteris Pauls Vīksne20 May 1996Rīga (LAT)10 Feb 2017
17.30Pēteris Vīksna20 May 19963Riga Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)10 Feb 2017
37.15Krišjānis Beļaunieks10 Jul 1998HRīga (LAT)07 Jan 2017
37.15Reno Apinis29 Aug 19981Rīga (LAT)07 Jan 2017
57.08Rolands Toconovs11 Feb 19954Riga Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)10 Feb 2017
67.02Oļegs Kozjakovs13 Jan 20011Rīga (LAT)07 Jan 2017
76.96Didzis Siksalietis10 Jul 19956National University Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)27 Jan 2017
86.87Artūrs Šarkovičs06 Oct 20011Šiauliai (LTU)04 Mar 2017
96.64Felikss Rumnieks10 Jan 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)20 Jan 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.05Artūrs Šarkovičs06 Oct 20011Šiauliai (LTU)04 Mar 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.84Roberts Buliņš18 Jul 2001Rīga (LAT)28 Jan 2017
216.83Oļegs Kozjakovs13 Jan 20011National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)04 Feb 2017
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.41Lauris Kaufmanis16 Apr 19981Riga Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)11 Feb 2017
216.48Reinis Nungurs01 Apr 19992National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)04 Feb 2017
313.77Krišjānis Beļaunieks10 Jul 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)20 Jan 2017
413.56Felikss Rumnieks10 Jan 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)20 Jan 2017
513.22Reno Apinis29 Aug 1998HBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)20 Jan 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.03Lauris Kaufmanis16 Apr 19982National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
211.54Krišjānis Beļaunieks10 Jul 1998HRīga (LAT)07 Jan 2017
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15142Krišjānis Beļaunieks10 Jul 19982Rīga (LAT)08 Jan 2017
Heptathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15247Krišjānis Beļaunieks10 Jul 19984Balti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
24962Oļegs Kozjakovs13 Jan 20011Tallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
34902Reno Apinis29 Aug 19988Balti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
44810Felikss Rumnieks10 Jan 19989Balti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14962Oļegs Kozjakovs13 Jan 20011Tallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.43Sindija Bukša14 Dec 19971Katrina CupKuldīga (LAT)21 Jan 2017
27.52Līga Vecbērza12 May 19981National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)04 Feb 2017
37.62Anna Paula Auzina14 Feb 19965Katrina CupKuldīga (LAT)21 Jan 2017
47.63Paula Sprudzāne19 Mar 19992National University Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)27 Jan 2017
57.73Gunta Vaičule09 Mar 1995Jēkabpils (LAT)07 Jan 2017
67.77Kristīne Blaževiča11 Dec 20011Christmas CupVentspils (LAT)17 Dec 2016
77.87Beatrice Upeniece11 Aug 19972National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
87.88Anda Jēgere27 Feb 1996National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
87.88Asnate Kalniņa28 May 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.50Sindija Bukša14 Dec 19971National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
224.88Anna Paula Auzina14 Feb 19962National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.29Sindija Bukša14 Dec 19971Kuldīga (LAT)14 Jan 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.58Patrīcija Karlīna Roshofa19 Jan 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:15.64Patrīcija Cīrule10 Nov 2001Šiauliai (LTU)04 Mar 2017
22:17.96Daira Deičmane08 May 19993National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
32:25.97Kristiāna Zacmane20 May 1999PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
42:27.87Katrīna Grigoroviča10 Oct 2000PBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
52:37.75Kristīne Blaževiča11 Dec 2001PBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:48.54Patrīcija Cīrule10 Nov 20011National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:26.13Ilarija Locmele01 Jul 20001Šiauliai (LTU)04 Mar 2017
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.57Paula Sprudzāne19 Mar 19992International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
29.28Kristiāna Zacmane20 May 1999PBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.33Kristīne Blaževiča11 Dec 20011National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)05 Feb 2017
28.71Elīza Marija Kraule26 Jun 20011Baltic Youth ChampionshipsŠiauliai (LTU)04 Mar 2017
39.03Katrīna Grigoroviča10 Oct 2000PBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.78Luīze Katrīna Zeļģe08 Apr 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)04 Feb 2017
21.75Daila Žukauska17 Nov 19953Daugavpils (LAT)10 Dec 2016
21.75Jūlija Tarvide21 Sep 19971ASUN Indoor Conference Championships, JDL Fast TrackWinston-Salem NC (USA)24 Feb 2017
41.74Frederika Rūmniece04 May 2000Tallinn (EST)20 Jan 2017
51.73Tina Laura Graudiņa09 Mar 19983National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
61.71Jolanta Kaupe18 Mar 1995PRīga (LAT)08 Jan 2017
61.71Solvita Dzilnava30 Sep 19974National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
81.70Ieva Turķe23 Jul 19986=International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
91.65Kristiāna Zacmane20 May 1999PBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
91.65Kristīne Blaževiča11 Dec 2001PBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
111.63Dace Dreimane08 Feb 199513Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships, Bowen Fieldhouse, Eastern MichiganYpsilanti MI (USA)25 Feb 2017
121.62Katrīna Grigoroviča10 Oct 2000PBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.50Anete-Jete Meiere11 Aug 19982National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
23.40Samanta Homiča25 Apr 19992Tartu Ülikooli aastalõpu teivashüppevõistlus, Tartu Ülikooli KergejõustikuhallTartu (EST)28 Dec 2016
33.12Sonija Aškinezere17 Apr 20015th Martin Kutman Memorial, Tartu Ülikooli SpordihooneTartu (EST)09 Feb 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.28Kristīne Blaževiča11 Dec 20012Riga Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)10 Feb 2017
26.07Līga Vecbērza12 May 19982National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
26.07Kitija Paula Melnbārde10 Feb 20011Baltic Youth ChampionshipsŠiauliai (LTU)04 Mar 2017
45.96Katrīna Grigoroviča10 Oct 2000Rīga (LAT)28 Jan 2017
55.91Dace Dreimane08 Feb 19953Mid-American Indoor Track & Field Championships, Bowen Fieldhouse, Eastern MichiganYpsilanti MI (USA)25 Feb 2017
55.91Alevtina Tarasova31 Jul 1997Preili (LAT)18 Mar 2017
75.78Ieva Turķe23 Jul 19984National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)18 Feb 2017
85.71Kristiāna Zacmane20 May 19996Riga Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)10 Feb 2017
95.64Kristīne Deruma31 Oct 1998PRīga (LAT)08 Jan 2017
105.63Luīze Katrīna Zeļģe08 Apr 20003National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)05 Feb 2017
105.63Elīza Marija Kraule26 Jun 20017Riga Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)10 Feb 2017
125.62Anete Veinberga01 Sep 19963National University Indoor ChampionshipsRīga (LAT)27 Jan 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.66Dace Dreimane08 Feb 19953Meyo Invitational, Loftus CenterNotre Dame IN (USA)04 Feb 2017
112.66Ieva Turķe23 Jul 19982International U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
312.41Rūta Lasmane17 Dec 2000Rīga (LAT)28 Jan 2017
412.39Elza Anna Noriņa14 Jan 19954National Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)19 Feb 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.46Lelde Mieze30 Jul 19994Klaipeda (LTU)10 Dec 2016
213.64Katrīna Grigoroviča10 Oct 2000PRīga (LAT)08 Jan 2017
313.32Aivita Smiļģe01 Jan 20005Baltic Youth ChampionshipsŠiauliai (LTU)04 Mar 2017
49.50Kristīne Blaževiča11 Dec 2001PBalti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.49Lāsma Padedze29 Jul 19981National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)04 Feb 2017
213.13Kristine Strazdite17 Aug 19992National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsKuldīga (LAT)04 Feb 2017
310.44Kristiāna Zacmane20 May 1999PInternational U20 Indoor Match Belarus-France-Latvia-Lithuania-Turkey-Ukraine-Estonia-AzerbaijanMinsk (BLR)25 Feb 2017
Pentathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13836Katrīna Grigoroviča10 Oct 20001Balti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
23822Kristīne Blaževiča11 Dec 20012Balti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13577Kristiāna Zacmane20 May 19995Balti U20 and U18 Combined Events Team Championships, Lasnamäe Indoor ArenaTallinn (EST)21 Jan 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best