Lithuania (LTU) U23 Best Lists 2018

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.65+0.3Gediminas Truskauskas02 Jan 19981NCTel Aviv (ISR)04 Jul 2018
210.79-0.1Mantas Šeštokas18 Apr 19961Vilniaus miesto sporto centro atviras lengvosios atletikos čempionatasVilnius (LTU)10 Jul 2018
310.87Nojus Budavičius14 May 1999Vilnius (LTU)22 May 2018
410.91+0.4Laurynas Toleikis03 Jan 19994National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
510.92+2.0Dominykas Urbonas25 Jun 19975LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
610.96+1.1Benas Kontrimavicius04 Jun 19994Sūduva CupMarijampolė (LTU)12 Jun 2018
610.96+0.5Valentinas Bukovskis16 May 19982Kaunas (LTU)09 Jul 2018
810.99+1.8Regimantas Tiškus22 Sep 2000Marijampolė (LTU)12 Jun 2018
911.00+1.3Edgaras Radzevičius09 Aug 20011Marijampolė (LTU)13 Jun 2018
1011.06+1.1Rokas Berūkštis11 May 20001LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
1111.08+1.3Arturas Raklevicius31 May 1999Vilnius (LTU)15 May 2018
1211.11Dominykas Trijonis26 Jan 2001Vilnius (LTU)22 May 2018
1211.11+1.0Irmantas Birbalas16 May 19962LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
1411.13+1.0Dovydas Treinys19 Nov 19962LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
1511.29+1.7Domantas Dobrega03 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
1611.37+1.9Gabrielius Bžeskis13 Jul 19985SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
1711.44+1.7Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
1811.70+1.8Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1911.75+1.7Tadas Daugela16 Dec 2002DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
2011.95+2.0Danielus Adomavicius21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
2112.41+1.7Nojus Šumskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
2213.07+2.0Gytis Brazdžiunas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
2310.91+2.9Dominykas Urbonas25 Jun 19971LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
2411.56+2.2Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 2000DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
2512.10+2.2Martynas Gaižauskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.98+0.4Gediminas Truskauskas02 Jan 19981National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
221.84+0.2Mantas Šeštokas18 Apr 19963SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
322.09+0.3Nojus Budavičius14 May 19992LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)03 Jun 2018
322.09+1.8Edgaras Radzevičius09 Aug 20012U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)27 Jun 2018
522.11+0.4Benas Kontrimavicius04 Jun 19993National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
622.18+0.2Valentinas Bukovskis16 May 19984SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
722.190.0Regimantas Tiškus22 Sep 20003Kaunas (LTU)10 Jul 2018
822.27+0.2Daniel Golovacki12 Feb 19966SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
922.64+2.0Almantas Dapkevičius11 Sep 19963SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
1023.35+2.0Dovydas Treinys19 Nov 19965SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.04Gediminas Truskauskas02 Jan 1998Cosma CupVilnius (LTU)29 Jun 2018
248.51Daniel Golovacki12 Feb 19963LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
348.94Justas Ganusauskas05 Mar 19992National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
448.98Almantas Dapkevičius11 Sep 19963National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
549.03Benediktas Mickus26 Mar 19974LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
650.74Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DNational ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
751.26Domantas Dobrega03 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
852.89Danielus Adomavicius21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
953.10Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1053.56Maksim Bolotin12 May 19983SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
1155.44Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 2000DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
1255.72Nojus Šumskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
1355.78Martynas Gaižauskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
1455.97Tadas Daugela16 Dec 2002DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.15Benediktas Mickus26 Mar 19971Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
21:50.88Rimas Eduardas Survilas28 Jul 20002U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)27 Jun 2018
31:53.93Darius Petkevičius16 Jul 19963National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
41:54.72Aurimas Bendžius16 Jun 20001Dzūkija CupAlytus (LTU)26 May 2018
51:55.92Tadas Petravičius30 May 19993U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)27 Jun 2018
61:57.14Algimantas Žemaitaitis12 Jan 19985National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
71:57.35Justinas Laurinaitis16 May 19966National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
81:57.68Robert Antonovič01 May 19986SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
92:03.21Deimantas Blankas15 Apr 2002Palanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:24.37Benediktas Mickus26 Mar 19972Pärnu Rannastaadioni kergejõustikuõhtuPärnu (EST)19 Aug 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:59.20Robertas Vališauskas06 Aug 19973National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
24:00.55Rimas Eduardas Survilas28 Jul 20001Jelgava (LAT)21 Jul 2018
34:01.17Robert Antonovič01 May 19987SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
44:01.97Darius Petkevičius16 Jul 199610Ogre (LAT)15 Jun 2018
54:03.16Gytis Krivickas06 Mar 19968SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
64:05.37Jaunius Strazdas23 Oct 19969SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
74:09.55Justinas Laurinaitis16 May 199610SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
84:31.74Deimantas Blankas15 Apr 20027European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
94:34.56Domantas Dobrega03 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
104:52.94Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
114:53.14Danielus Adomavicius21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
124:53.65Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DNational ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
134:53.88Tadas Daugela16 Dec 2002DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
145:07.94Nojus Šumskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
155:12.57Gytis Brazdžiunas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
165:13.05Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 2000DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
175:19.59Martynas Gaižauskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:43.75Giedrius Valinčius20 Jun 20001Kaunas (LTU)10 Jul 2018
29:32.36Ernestas Danilovas17 Jun 19996European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:17.37Giedrius Valinčius20 Jun 20007Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
215:32.59Robertas Vališauskas06 Aug 19973National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
315:39.01Jaunius Strazdas23 Oct 19961SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
415:54.29Gytis Krivickas06 Mar 19962SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133:06.68Jaunius Strazdas23 Oct 1996Palanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:07.39Giedrius Valinčius20 Jun 20002European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.83+1.7Dovidas Petkevicius12 Feb 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
214.69+1.1Domas Gailevičius18 Dec 2001Võru (EST)02 Aug 2018
316.13+1.3Danielus Adomavicius21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
417.36+0.7Tadas Daugela16 Dec 2002DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
517.73+0.7Nojus Šumskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
620.02+1.3Gytis Brazdžiunas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
110m Hurdles (99.1cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.60-0.1Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999Jelgava (LAT)21 Jul 2018
216.04+1.7Domantas Dobrega03 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
316.71+2.0Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 2000DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
417.39+2.0Martynas Gaižauskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
518.240.0Dovidas Petkevicius12 Feb 20018European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.09+0.6Rapolas Saulius15 Feb 19961Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
214.54+1.0Rokas Ickys04 Apr 19983Cosma CupVilnius (LTU)29 Jun 2018
314.79+1.2Gabrielius Bžeskis13 Jul 19983LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
415.35+0.9Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
515.55+1.3Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DNational ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
613.95+2.1Rapolas Saulius15 Feb 19961National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
714.41+2.1Rokas Ickys04 Apr 19982National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
815.50+2.1Maksim Bolotin12 May 19986SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.04Dominykas Smetonis09 Feb 2001Klaipeda (LTU)21 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.97Rapolas Saulius15 Feb 19962National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.15Mantas Liekis26 Apr 19962Cosma CupVilnius (LTU)29 Jun 2018
22.10Dainius Pazdrazdis26 Dec 19973LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
32.07Augustas Bukauskas09 Nov 20011Jelgava (LAT)21 Jul 2018
42.05Aleksas Vilkas06 Feb 19994LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
52.01Dovidas Petkevicius12 Feb 20011Lithuanian Schools CompetitionAlytus (LTU)25 May 2018
61.99Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
71.98Domantas Dobrega03 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
81.86Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
81.86Algirdas Asauskas12 Sep 19984SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
101.83Edgaras Cerniauskas14 Jan 20011Uddevalla (SWE)06 Jan 2018
101.83Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 2000DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
121.70Nojus Šumskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
131.67Danielus Adomavicius21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
141.59Martynas Gaižauskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
151.58Tadas Daugela16 Dec 2002DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
161.49Gytis Brazdžiunas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.60Osvaldas Gedrimas20 Sep 19961National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
24.50Lukas Kolpakovas20 Jul 19986Ogre (LAT)15 Jun 2018
34.20Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DNational ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
44.10Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
54.00Domantas Dobrega03 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
63.80Danielus Adomavicius21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
73.05Edgaras Cerniauskas14 Jan 20011Uddevalla (SWE)12 Jun 2018
82.90Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 2000DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
92.80Tadas Daugela16 Dec 2002DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
92.80Gytis Brazdžiunas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
112.60Martynas Gaižauskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
122.50Nojus Šumskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.280.0Algirdas Strelčiūnas21 Aug 20001Lithuanian Schools CompetitionAlytus (LTU)25 May 2018
27.12+2.0Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
36.94+0.2Vilius Junevičius08 Oct 20011Võru (EST)02 Aug 2018
46.88+1.3Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998Utena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
56.51+1.3Domantas Dobrega03 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
66.280.0Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 2000DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
76.01+0.4Povilas Šiliauskas22 Sep 20015European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
85.23+1.8Danielus Adomavicius21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
97.04+2.5Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
105.83+2.6Martynas Gaižauskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
115.69+2.6Gytis Brazdžiunas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
125.65+3.4Tadas Daugela16 Dec 2002DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
135.53+2.6Nojus Šumskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
145.21+2.3Dovydas Maciukevicius22 Dec 199712SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.41+0.6Dominykas Petrosevicius28 Jan 19972National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
214.43+0.6Vilius Junevičius08 Oct 2001Jelgava (LAT)21 Jul 2018
314.31Paulius Ivaškevičius13 Aug 2001Utena (LTU)03 Jun 2018
414.030.0Benas Bileišis20 Apr 19985SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.38Dominykas Čepys18 Jun 20011National U18 ChampionshipsKlaipeda (LTU)20 Jun 2018
218.01Inda Augustas04 Aug 20002Šiauliai (LTU)04 Dec 2018
317.48Karolis Gelažius31 Mar 20021Vilnius U18 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)12 Jun 2018
416.48Einaras Ambrazevičius28 May 20011Marijampolė (LTU)13 Jun 2018
516.22Einaras Ambrazevičius21 Oct 20203National U18 ChampionshipsKlaipeda (LTU)20 Jun 2018
612.74Danielus Adomavicius21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
712.40Gytis Brazdžiunas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
810.37Tadas Daugela16 Dec 2002DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
910.18Nojus Šumskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.89Naubartas Stripeikis10 Mar 2000Rakvere (EST)26 May 2018
216.65Dominykas Čepys18 Jun 20011Jelgava (LAT)21 Jul 2018
315.47Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
414.81Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 2000DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
513.40Domantas Dobrega03 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
613.04Eisvinas Grigaravici14 Jan 20024European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
711.35Martynas Gaižauskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.04Paulius Gelažius20 Apr 19983Cosma CupVilnius (LTU)29 Jun 2018
217.07Karolis Čekanavicius26 Mar 19964LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
217.07Karolis Maisuradzė20 Jun 1997Šiauliai (LTU)13 Jun 2018
415.50Dominykas Čepys18 Jun 20017National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
514.71Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
613.48Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DNational ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.25Matas Makaravicius19 Mar 20021Rakvere (EST)26 May 2018
251.31Mykolas Alekna18 Sep 20021National U18 ChampionshipsKlaipeda (LTU)20 Jun 2018
334.06Danielus Adomavicius21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
429.60Nojus Šumskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
527.34Gytis Brazdžiunas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
625.73Tadas Daugela16 Dec 2002DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.26Martynas Alekna25 Aug 20002U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)26 Jun 2018
254.28Armandas Miliauskas21 Oct 20003U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)26 Jun 2018
346.58Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
444.76Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 2000DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
534.78Domantas Dobrega03 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
628.48Martynas Gaižauskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.48Domantas Poška10 Jan 19962Vilnius (LTU)24 Apr 2018
254.12Simonas Martisius03 Sep 19963LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
354.00Martynas Alekna25 Aug 20003National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
451.46Rokas Jakimavičius28 Apr 19974Vilnius (LTU)24 Apr 2018
550.24Jaunius Meinoris05 Oct 1997Alytus (LTU)06 May 2018
648.66Karolis Čekanavicius26 Mar 19962SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
746.41Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
836.55Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DNational ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.79Eisvinas Grigaravici14 Jan 20027European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.31Tomas Vasiliauskas28 Nov 1997Marijampolė (LTU)12 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.79Justas Cesna15 May 2002Võru (EST)03 Aug 2018
262.08Vildijus Petkus22 Feb 2001Marijampolė (LTU)13 Jun 2018
337.65Danielus Adomavicius21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
434.82Gytis Brazdžiunas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
529.73Tadas Daugela16 Dec 2002DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
626.55Nojus Šumskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
182.67Edis Matusevičius30 Jun 19963Ogre (LAT)15 Jun 2018
264.76Modestas Masteika25 Sep 19984National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
360.32Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 2000Birstonas (LTU)12 May 2018
455.54Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
554.59Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
651.78Armandas Miliauskas21 Oct 20002European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
747.29Domantas Dobrega03 May 1999DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
842.25Martynas Gaižauskas21 Oct 2020DBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17284Matas Adamonis26 Jun 1998Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
26936Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 19991National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17022Edgaras Benkunskas28 May 19992Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
26899Domantas Dobrega03 May 19993Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
36365Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 20008Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
44983Martynas Gaižauskas21 Oct 202011Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:24.27Paulius Juozaitis24 Aug 20004Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
250:15.37Arnoldas Liutinskis22 May 20015Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:32Paulius Juozaitis24 Aug 200022European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
248:46Arminas Rudenka26 Sep 200130European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
349:57Arnoldas Liutinskis22 May 200131European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
456:35Deividas Balevičius20 Oct 1999744th International Race Walking FestivalAlytus (LTU)08 Jun 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15778Danielus Adomavicius21 Oct 20207Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
24897Tadas Daugela16 Dec 200210Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
34685Nojus Šumskas21 Oct 202011Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
44277Gytis Brazdžiunas21 Oct 202012Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.73+1.3Akvilė Andriukaitytė09 Mar 20003Ogre (LAT)15 Jun 2018
212.04+1.2Gabrielė Kaminskaitė11 May 20003National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
312.07+1.6Andrė Ožechauskaitė03 Nov 20031Kaunas (LTU)09 Jul 2018
412.10+1.2Kotryna Tonkovičiūtė30 Mar 19984National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
512.21+1.4Austėja Barbšytė20 Mar 20012National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
612.31-0.4Karīna Lipeckaja08 Oct 1996Vilnius (LTU)15 May 2018
712.35+1.8Lukrecija Sabaitytė08 Apr 2002Võru (EST)02 Aug 2018
812.37+0.3Evelina Savickaitė21 Apr 2000Kaunas (LTU)09 Jul 2018
912.38+1.2Kornelija Okunevič08 Sep 19995National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
1012.43+2.0Augustė Regalaitė24 Mar 19983SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
1112.45+1.2Aistė Staurylaitė08 Jan 1997Palanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
1212.62+0.5Emilija Rudytė13 Aug 19963SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
1312.67Akvile Jonauskyte18 Sep 2000Klaipeda (LTU)13 Jul 2018
1412.77+2.0Aiste Unskinaite02 Jan 19984SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
1513.21+1.7Ieva Janiškevičiūtė24 Jan 19974SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
1612.29+2.8Aistė Staurylaitė08 Jan 19971LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
1712.36+2.8Erika Lukaševič26 Nov 20002LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
1812.38+2.1Monika Ubeikaitė21 May 2000Vilnius (LTU)26 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.35+0.7Akvilė Andriukaitytė09 Mar 2000317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
224.78+0.4Kotryna Tonkovičiūtė30 Mar 19982National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
324.84+0.5Gabrielė Kaminskaitė11 May 20001U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)27 Jun 2018
424.98+1.2Rasa Mažeikaitė17 Jun 19973Cosma CupVilnius (LTU)29 Jun 2018
525.09+1.4Beatričė Juškevičiūtė10 Jan 2000HIMG AcademyBradenton FL (USA)19 May 2018
625.10+1.2Erika Krūminaitė24 Apr 19984Cosma CupVilnius (LTU)29 Jun 2018
725.11+1.6Lukrecija Sabaitytė08 Apr 20021Vilnius U18 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)12 Jun 2018
825.14+0.5Roberta Žikaitė02 Jun 20012U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)27 Jun 2018
925.26+0.4Akvile Jonauskyte18 Sep 20004National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
1025.30+1.2Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė08 Nov 19995Cosma CupVilnius (LTU)29 Jun 2018
1125.39+1.6Emilija Rudytė13 Aug 19962SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
1225.51+0.4Kornelija Okunevič08 Sep 19995National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
1325.53+1.8Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė16 Jun 19982Tiger Track Classic 2018Auburn AL (USA)14 Apr 2018
1426.14+0.8Urtė Bačianskaitė17 Sep 2000HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1526.27+1.2Greta Plečkaitytė16 Mar 19983SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
1626.39+1.5Aiste Unskinaite02 Jan 19984SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
1726.40+0.5Olivija Vaitaityte10 Mar 2002H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1827.25+1.5Ieva Janiškevičiūtė24 Jan 19977SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
1927.27+1.7Atene Šlizeviciute22 May 2003HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
2027.58+1.4Vera Antonova23 Aug 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
2127.99+1.7Ugnė Aleknavičiūtė24 Jun 2001HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
2228.92+0.8Vaiva Ramanauskaitė13 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
2329.09+0.8Beatrice Cerniute28 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
2429.31+0.7Violeta Kuldaite11 Sep 1998Skive (DEN)17 Jun 2018
2526.04+2.2Olivija Vaitaityte10 Mar 2002HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.28Erika Krūminaitė24 Apr 19984National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
255.46Gabija Galvydytė17 Jan 20005National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
355.54Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė08 Nov 19996National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
456.82Roberta Žikaitė02 Jun 2001Jelgava (LAT)21 Jul 2018
557.70Karolina Zeleniūtė03 Jul 20001National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
658.13Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė16 Jun 19981Houston Alumni InvitationalHouston TX (USA)07 Apr 2018
758.53Augustė Žikaitė02 Jun 20012Marijampolė (LTU)13 Jun 2018
81:04.84Violeta Kuldaite11 Sep 1998Aalborg (DEN)09 May 2018
91:07.45Eglė Morenaitė14 Nov 19971Yale Springtime InvitationalNew Haven CT (USA)29 Apr 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:04.37Monika Elenska17 Feb 19961LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)03 Jun 2018
22:09.41Gabija Galvydytė17 Jan 20001U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)27 Jun 2018
32:12.08Gabrielė Paužaitė07 Oct 19972Cosma CupVilnius (LTU)29 Jun 2018
42:12.27Augustė Žikaitė02 Jun 20012U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)27 Jun 2018
52:12.74Dominyka Petraškaitė27 May 20013Cosma CupVilnius (LTU)29 Jun 2018
62:13.56Meda Repsyte30 Mar 20025National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
72:13.93Ugne Žvinklyte12 Apr 2001Klaipeda (LTU)13 Jul 2018
82:14.17Deimantė Bedalytė17 Jun 20001Dzūkija CupAlytus (LTU)26 May 2018
92:14.31Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė16 Jun 1998HHome Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas RelaysAustin TX (USA)29 Mar 2018
102:23.20Beatričė Juškevičiūtė10 Jan 2000HIMG AcademyBradenton FL (USA)20 May 2018
112:24.25Gabrielė Brusokaitė16 Aug 19972SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
122:25.10Olivija Vaitaityte10 Mar 2002HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
132:26.42Atene Šlizeviciute22 May 2003HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
142:29.21Urtė Bačianskaitė17 Sep 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
152:35.60Violeta Kuldaite11 Sep 1998Skive (DEN)17 Jun 2018
162:49.01Vaiva Ramanauskaitė13 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
172:55.92Beatrice Cerniute28 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
183:00.29Vera Antonova23 Aug 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
193:06.80Ugnė Aleknavičiūtė24 Jun 2001HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:53.49Dominyka Petraškaitė27 May 2001Lithuanian Schools CompetitionAlytus (LTU)25 May 2018
23:12.86Violeta Kuldaite11 Sep 19986Aarhus (DEN)05 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:22.93Monika Elenska17 Feb 1996Vilnius (LTU)15 May 2018
24:27.90Kamilė Vaidžiulytė17 Apr 1998Tallinn (EST)07 Jul 2018
34:29.97Gabrielė Paužaitė07 Oct 19971Vilniaus miesto sporto centro atviras lengvosios atletikos čempionatasVilnius (LTU)10 Jul 2018
44:37.07Ugne Žvinklyte12 Apr 200172nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
54:37.73Greta Karinauskaitė11 Feb 20017Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
64:55.26Dominyka Petraškaitė27 May 20013European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
75:04.65Vilmantė Gruodytė14 Feb 19984SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
85:06.03Gabrielė Brusokaitė16 Aug 19975SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:37.12Kamilė Vaidžiulytė17 Apr 19982LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)03 Jun 2018
210:04.31Greta Karinauskaitė11 Feb 20011Võru (EST)03 Aug 2018
310:04.55Ugne Žvinklyte12 Apr 2001Võru (EST)03 Aug 2018
411:09.48Vilmantė Gruodytė14 Feb 19984SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:09.70Kamilė Vaidžiulytė17 Apr 19983Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
217:47.34Lina Kiriliuk06 Jul 19964National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
320:38.80Violeta Kuldaite11 Sep 1998Ballerup (DEN)09 Sep 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:17:31Kamilė Vaidžiulytė17 Apr 1998Liepāja (LAT)07 Apr 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:50:28Lina Kiriliuk06 Jul 19962Danske Banke Vilnius MarathonVilnius (LTU)09 Sep 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:59.36Meda Repsyte30 Mar 20021National U18 ChampionshipsKlaipeda (LTU)20 Jun 2018
27:13.51Deimantė Kneižytė14 May 20031Šiauliai U18 ChampionshipsŠiauliai (LTU)23 May 2018
38:26.87Ramunė Klybaitė07 Jul 19994European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:48.52Eglė Morenaitė14 Nov 199712Raleigh RelaysRaleigh NC (USA)30 Mar 2018
210:49.84Auksė Linkutė24 Dec 19993Ogre (LAT)15 Jun 2018
312:16.32Violeta Kuldaite11 Sep 1998Skive (DEN)16 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.47+0.9Gabija Klimukaitė07 Feb 20031National U18 ChampionshipsKlaipeda (LTU)20 Jun 2018
214.60+0.9Gabrielė Galdikaitė21 Dec 2001Klaipeda (LTU)20 Jun 2018
315.00+0.8Olivija Vaitaityte10 Mar 2002HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
415.15+1.9Atene Šlizeviciute22 May 2003HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
516.59+1.9Ugnė Aleknavičiūtė24 Jun 2001HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
619.69+1.5Emile Kazimieraityte21 Oct 2020HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.12+1.6Greta Plečkaitytė16 Mar 19985Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
214.50+2.0Rasa Mažeikaitė17 Jun 1997Utena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
314.80-0.2Beatričė Juškevičiūtė10 Jan 2000HIMG AcademyBradenton FL (USA)19 May 2018
414.96Gabrielė Galdikaitė21 Dec 2001Jelgava (LAT)21 Jul 2018
515.03+0.9Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė16 Jun 1998HHome Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas RelaysAustin TX (USA)28 Mar 2018
615.16-0.5Urtė Bačianskaitė17 Sep 2000H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
717.48+1.7Beatrice Cerniute28 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
818.06+1.7Vaiva Ramanauskaitė13 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
914.94+4.6Erika Krūminaitė24 Apr 19985SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
1015.01+2.4Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė16 Jun 19986Tiger Track Classic 2018Auburn AL (USA)14 Apr 2018
1116.08+2.4Vera Antonova23 Aug 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.29Gabija Galvydytė17 Jan 20001National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
259.58Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė08 Nov 1999517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
31:00.14Erika Krūminaitė24 Apr 19982National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
41:03.37Kamilė Gargasaitė14 Jun 19984National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
51:03.42Karolina Zeleniūtė03 Jul 20005National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
61:03.87Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė16 Jun 19983McNeese State Last ChanceLake Charles LA (USA)12 May 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.87Urtė Baikštytė08 May 1999617th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)15 Jul 2018
21.75Amelita Taujanskaitė01 Jun 20021Lithuanian Schools CompetitionAlytus (LTU)25 May 2018
21.75Gintare Tirevičiūtė26 May 20003U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)26 Jun 2018
41.70Urtė Bačianskaitė17 Sep 2000HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
51.66Olivija Vaitaityte10 Mar 2002HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
51.66Atene Šlizeviciute22 May 2003HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
71.65Vera Antonova23 Aug 20004National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
71.65Kornelija Vicyte02 Jul 20023European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
91.64Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė16 Jun 1998HSouthland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
101.62Beatričė Juškevičiūtė10 Jan 2000HIMG AcademyBradenton FL (USA)19 May 2018
111.60Gretė Lukošaitytė03 Mar 19985National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
111.60Migle Paulikaite21 Feb 20007National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
131.50Patricija Karaliūtė17 Nov 20028National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
141.48Beatrice Cerniute28 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
151.45Ugnė Aleknavičiūtė24 Jun 2001HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
161.39Vaiva Ramanauskaitė13 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.40Judita Kazlauskaitė23 May 20015Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
23.30Viktorija Eimontaitė22 Dec 19986Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
32.80Karolina Jasaitė06 Apr 19994European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.14+0.1Karīna Lipeckaja08 Oct 19961LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
26.01+1.0Augustė Regalaitė24 Mar 19981National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)27 Jul 2018
36.00+1.8Luka Garšvaitė25 Mar 20011Kaunas U18 ChampionshipsKaunas (LTU)04 Jun 2018
45.99+1.4Vaida Padimanskaitė07 Aug 20006Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
55.76-0.4Andrė Ožechauskaitė03 Nov 20031International Children's Games (U17)Jerusalem (ISR)01 Aug 2018
65.71+0.9Rasa Mažeikaitė17 Jun 19976SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
65.71+0.7Simona Grybaitė10 Feb 19981Sūduva CupMarijampolė (LTU)12 Jun 2018
85.70+1.6Olivija Vaitaityte10 Mar 2002HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
95.49+1.0Urtė Bačianskaitė17 Sep 2000H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
105.48+1.1Beatričė Juškevičiūtė10 Jan 20006Florida RelaysGainesville FL (USA)30 Mar 2018
115.440.0Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė16 Jun 1998HSouthland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
125.160.0Vilte Narbutaityte29 Aug 19993European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
135.80+3.6Urtė Bačianskaitė17 Sep 2000HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
145.14+2.4Vera Antonova23 Aug 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
154.85+2.2Beatrice Cerniute28 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
164.81+2.4Ugnė Aleknavičiūtė24 Jun 2001HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
174.68+2.4Vaiva Ramanauskaitė13 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
184.67+3.0Atene Šlizeviciute22 May 2003HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.74+1.6Diana Zagainova20 Jun 19972Ogre (LAT)15 Jun 2018
212.70+0.1Kristina Jasauskaite28 Mar 2000Jelgava (LAT)21 Jul 2018
312.43+0.6Dovilė Ragauskaitė17 Aug 19983National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
412.40-1.3Ieva Dargytė28 Jul 19974SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)19 May 2018
512.20+0.6Simona Grybaitė10 Feb 19982Cosma CupVilnius (LTU)29 Jun 2018
612.15Deimantė Raudytė10 Jun 20021Season Opening CompetitionKlaipeda (LTU)11 May 2018
712.10+0.6Dominyka Leskauskaitė24 Dec 19995National ChampionshipsPalanga (LTU)28 Jul 2018
812.030.0Vaida Padimanskaitė07 Aug 20001Dzūkija CupAlytus (LTU)26 May 2018
911.21+0.5Akvile Medvedevaite03 Dec 2001332nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.92Urtė Bačianskaitė17 Sep 20001Lithuanian Schools CompetitionAlytus (LTU)25 May 2018
214.96Marija Šyvytė08 Apr 19992Lithuanian Schools CompetitionAlytus (LTU)25 May 2018
313.40Ieva Florijona Česnaitė04 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsKlaipeda (LTU)20 Jun 2018
413.27Brigita Budryte24 Jul 19993Lithuanian Schools CompetitionAlytus (LTU)25 May 2018
513.16Migle Paulikaite21 Feb 20004Lithuanian Schools CompetitionAlytus (LTU)25 May 2018
613.08Gintarė Paulauskaitė25 Mar 2002Rokiskis (LTU)09 May 2018
711.63Olivija Vaitaityte10 Mar 2002H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
811.28Ugnė Aleknavičiūtė24 Jun 2001HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
99.36Atene Šlizeviciute22 May 2003HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.63Urtė Bačianskaitė17 Sep 20001LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
213.95Valerija Kolontaj01 Aug 19991Jelgava (LAT)21 Jul 2018
313.91Agnė Jonkutė13 Mar 19994Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
413.49Marija Šyvytė08 Apr 1999Vilnius (LTU)12 Jun 2018
513.03Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė16 Jun 199817Bryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
612.25Kamilė Turskytė27 Jan 19971SELL Games 2018, Tamme stadiumTartu (EST)18 May 2018
711.50Vera Antonova23 Aug 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
811.25Beatričė Juškevičiūtė10 Jan 2000HIMG AcademyBradenton FL (USA)19 May 2018
99.40Beatrice Cerniute28 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
108.92Gintare Griciute23 Nov 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
118.77Vaiva Ramanauskaitė13 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)18 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.25Agnė Jonkutė13 Mar 19991Vilniaus miesto sporto centro atviras lengvosios atletikos čempionatasVilnius (LTU)11 Jul 2018
242.86Sonata Rudyte14 Feb 20011National U18 ChampionshipsKlaipeda (LTU)20 Jun 2018
342.53Valerija Kolontaj01 Aug 19992Vilnius (LTU)24 Apr 2018
441.73Eglė Zarankaitė22 Dec 2000Kaunas (LTU)26 Apr 2018
531.90Neda Estera Daugėlaitė02 May 2002Klaipeda (LTU)24 May 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.81Ugnė Butėnaitė20 May 2000Rakvere (EST)26 May 2018
252.50Aistė Žiginskaitė17 Jul 1998Marijampolė (LTU)12 Jun 2018
342.03Agne Ruzgute09 Oct 20001Rakvere (EST)26 May 2018
419.91Neda Estera Daugėlaitė02 May 20026European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140.55Milda Šnipaitė22 Jan 20011National U18 ChampionshipsKlaipeda (LTU)21 Jun 2018
235.90Olivija Vaitaityte10 Mar 2002H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
331.15Ugnė Aleknavičiūtė24 Jun 2001HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
420.58Atene Šlizeviciute22 May 2003HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.25Kamile Kunickaite27 May 19973Kaunas (LTU)09 Jul 2018
245.33Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė16 Jun 19982Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
344.52Greta Daunoraitė05 Nov 19974Kaunas (LTU)09 Jul 2018
443.52Beatričė Juškevičiūtė10 Jan 2000HIMG AcademyBradenton FL (USA)20 May 2018
542.86Urtė Bačianskaitė17 Sep 2000HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
641.91Lina Surgelaitė06 Jun 1999Alytus (LTU)05 May 2018
733.61Gintare Griciute23 Nov 20004European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
831.19Vaiva Ramanauskaitė13 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
929.33Vera Antonova23 Aug 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
1022.27Beatrice Cerniute28 Apr 2000HBaltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15437Miglė Liepa Muraškaitė16 Jun 19982Southland Conference Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSan Antonio TX (USA)06 May 2018
25404Urtė Bačianskaitė17 Sep 2000Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
35265Beatričė Juškevičiūtė10 Jan 20001IMG AcademyBradenton FL (USA)20 May 2018
44185Vera Antonova23 Aug 20002U20 ChampionshipsVilnius (LTU)27 Jun 2018
53440Vaiva Ramanauskaitė13 Apr 200010Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
63434Beatrice Cerniute28 Apr 200011Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14966Olivija Vaitaityte10 Mar 20026Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
24316Atene Šlizeviciute22 May 20039Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
33767Ugnė Aleknavičiūtė24 Jun 200110Baltic CE U20, U18Klaipeda (LTU)19 May 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112:30.58Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė03 Apr 19962LTU Universities ChampionshipsUtena (LTU)02 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:54.53Adrija Meškauskaitė07 Sep 2001Klaipeda (LTU)20 Jun 2018
225:07.59Austėja Kavaliauskaitė25 May 20002Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
326:05.61Toma Dailidonyté23 Feb 20034Ogre (LAT)16 Jun 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152:31.06Austėja Kavaliauskaitė25 May 20002917th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:20Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė03 Apr 19963Simnas (LTU)09 Jun 2018
223:30Austėja Kavaliauskaitė25 May 2000Kėdainiai (LTU)07 Jan 2018
324:53Adrija Meškauskaitė07 Sep 20014European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
425:09Toma Dailidonyté23 Feb 20035European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:32Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė03 Apr 1996Druskininkai (LTU)08 Sep 2018
245:42Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė03 Apr 1996Baltic Outdoor Youth Team Championships of Race WalkingBirstonas (LTU)28 Apr 2018
350:44Austėja Kavaliauskaitė25 May 2000Druskininkai (LTU)08 Sep 2018
41:00:48Urtė Gudzikaitė18 Dec 2002644th International Race Walking FestivalAlytus (LTU)08 Jun 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:28:07Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė03 Apr 1996524th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
21:35:35Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė03 Apr 199650IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsTaicang (CHN)05 May 2018
31:56:41Ieva Šukevičiūtė27 Sep 19961927th Grande Prémio Internacional de Rio Maior em Marcha AtléticaRio Maior (POR)07 Apr 2018
41:59:29Aušriné Kuzmickaité05 Dec 199834European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.95 21 Oct 20205European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
4 x 400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:57.61 21 Oct 20203European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best