Montenegro (MNE) U23 Best Lists 2018

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.04+1.2Kristian Subotić20 Feb 19993Sokolac (BIH)28 Jul 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.08-0.2Kristian Subotić20 Feb 1999817th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
222.100.0Srdjan Marić23 Dec 19971Priboj (SRB)06 Jul 2018
321.94+2.4Srdjan Marić23 Dec 19972Sokolac (BIH)28 Jul 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.88Edin Erovic23 Jun 20001Berane (MNE)14 Jul 2018
148.88Srdjan Marić23 Dec 1997671st Balkan ChampionshipsStara Zagora (BUL)20 Jul 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:56.36Aleksandar Miletić30 Mar 19994Priboj (SRB)05 Jul 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.83-0.3Kristijan Matković04 Aug 19961Pljevlja (MNE)01 Jul 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.38Amir Papazi19 Dec 20011Beograd (SRB)12 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.38+0.3Kristina Dubak13 Aug 1996164. POJEDINAČNO PRVENSTVO CRNE GORE ZA SENIORE - KEBar (MNE)26 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.97+1.3Kristina Dubak13 Aug 1996164. POJEDINAČNO PRVENSTVO CRNE GORE ZA SENIORE - KEBar (MNE)27 May 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.32Katarina Gačević03 Mar 20005XXIV INTERNACIONAL ATHLETIC MEETINGBar (MNE)01 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.29Kristina Rakočević13 Jun 19981Bar (MNE)14 Feb 2018
241.33Katarina Gačević03 Mar 2000IX MEĐUNARODNI ATLETSKI MITINGZenica (BIH)06 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141.84Darinka đUričković29 Dec 20001Bar (MNE)03 Jun 2018
240.57Ana Bošković11 Oct 20011Bar (MNE)14 Feb 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best