Norway (NOR) U18 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.91Pål Haugen Lillefosse04 Jun 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
27.06Jonas André Ose13 Jun 20021Dimna GamesUlsteinvik (NOR)27 Jan 2018
37.08Andreas Haara Bakketun21 Feb 20012Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
47.21Jonathan Holen01 Jan 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
57.32Markus Rooth22 Dec 20017Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
57.32Thomas Graftås12 Sep 20016Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
77.34Anders Nikolai Bovolden01 Jan 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
87.40Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01 Jan 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
97.46Haakon Petersen Amble01 Jan 20012Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)03 Feb 2018
107.53Alfred Hauane24 Dec 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
117.56Sebastian Plows29 Nov 20014DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
127.59Simen Nordheim Berg06 Mar 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
137.63Arne Johannes Ytre01 Jan 20023Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
147.70Kristian Steen01 Jan 20016DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
157.72Sondre Audahl Vik01 Jan 20042DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
167.75Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
178.10Mats Karlsen01 Jan 20036DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
188.31Akshathan Nadarajah01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
198.51Lucas Falch Avestruz01 Jan 20062DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
208.52Robin Jenssen-Sæther01 Jan 20054DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
218.57Kristian Drabløs01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
228.75Gabriel Berndtsson Sanders01 Jan 20063DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
2313.05Jakob Aker-Svendsen01 Jan 20056DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.94Andreas Haara Bakketun21 Feb 20012Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
223.72Thomas Graftås12 Sep 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
323.75Sebastian Plows29 Nov 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
423.94Jonathan Holen01 Jan 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
524.22Kristian Steen01 Jan 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
624.25Alfred Hauane24 Dec 20011Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)04 Feb 2018
724.35Sigurd Clementsen01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
824.40Håvard Skovly01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
924.51Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01 Jan 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
924.51Arne Johannes Ytre01 Jan 20023Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
1125.03Emil Nordal01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1226.01Mats Karlsen01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1327.68Sigmund Le Fjeld01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1428.04Akshathan Nadarajah01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1528.45Robin Jenssen-Sæther01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1628.83Kristian Drabløs01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1729.49Gabriel Berndtsson Sanders01 Jan 20062DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.48Alfred Hauane24 Dec 20011Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)03 Feb 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:15.14Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
22:18.12Halvard Grape Fladby01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
32:20.00Nikolai Solum01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
42:38.63Markus Jensen Sales01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
52:40.09Morten Longvastøl01 Jan 20056DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:45.86Sondre Martinsen01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
22:50.98Håvard Skovly01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
32:53.63Trym Fjøsne Hexeberg01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
42:56.94Johannes Galåen01 Jan 20035DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
53:09.27Jostein Henri Liland01 Jan 20049DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:59.16Ole Lyngbø20 Aug 20011PingvinlekeneBergen (NOR)10 Feb 2018
24:16.78Moa Abounnachat Bollerød02 Nov 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
34:27.16Theodor Berre Jacobsen01 Jan 20014DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
44:30.34Håvard Petterson01 Jan 20015DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
54:38.66Mathias Bjerke Pedersen01 Jan 20018DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
64:42.03Nils Tveite01 Jan 20029DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.92Pål Haugen Lillefosse04 Jun 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)09 Mar 2018
28.08Andreas Haara Bakketun21 Feb 20012NornalekeneBergen (NOR)20 Jan 2018
38.14Markus Rooth22 Dec 20013Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)09 Mar 2018
48.47Henrik Flåtnes26 Dec 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
58.73Sander Aae Skotheim31 May 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
69.05Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01 Jan 20015DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
79.09Alfred Hauane24 Dec 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
89.61Sander Rye Daae01 Jan 20023Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
912.00Nils Tveite01 Jan 20026DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.88Henrik Flåtnes26 Dec 20012Grimstad (NOR)28 Jan 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.93Sander Aae Skotheim31 May 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
21.85Henrik Flåtnes26 Dec 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
31.77Markus Rooth22 Dec 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
41.65Tor Jansen01 Jan 20025DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
51.61Vebjørn Sæten Skre15 Dec 20026DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
51.61Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
51.61Petter Berg01 Jan 20035DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
81.57Emil Nordal01 Jan 20037DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
81.57Gaute Andreassen01 Jan 20039DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
101.55Sander Rye Daae01 Jan 20026Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
111.53Sondre Overskeid01 Jan 200310DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
111.53Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
131.49Jakob Aker-Svendsen01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
141.41Mats Karlsen01 Jan 200311DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
141.41Magnus M. Kristiansen01 Jan 20066DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
161.29Simen Fritsvold01 Jan 200510DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
171.25Lucas Gjesdal01 Jan 200511DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.46Pål Haugen Lillefosse04 Jun 20011Just Pole VaultSätra (SWE)06 Jan 2018
24.82Simen Guttormsen19 Jan 20011TGW Lentos JumpLinz (AUT)12 Sep 2018
34.71Fabian Warpe16 Mar 20031Regional ChampsBergen (NOR)22 Sep 2018
44.00Markus Rooth22 Dec 200116Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
53.47Sander Aae Skotheim31 May 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
62.37Lucas Gjesdal01 Jan 20057DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
62.37Rolf Magnus M. Kristiansen01 Jan 20068DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.21Henrik Flåtnes26 Dec 20016Nordenkampen, IFU ArenaUppsala (SWE)11 Feb 2018
26.53Markus Rooth22 Dec 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
36.42Bereket Wayu01 Jan 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
45.66Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
55.61Mats William Marrot01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
65.55Kristian Steen01 Jan 20017DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
75.48Christian Andrés Lervik01 Jan 20028DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
85.38Sondre Audahl Vik01 Jan 20044DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
95.24Aksel Torjesen01 Jan 20045DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
105.15Lars Ådland01 Jan 200210DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
114.86Robin Jenssen-Sæther01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
124.82Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
134.80Emil Nordal01 Jan 200310DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
144.73Lucas Falch Avestruz01 Jan 20064DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
154.66Gaute Andreassen01 Jan 200311DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
164.28Brooklyn Jenssen-Sæther01 Jan 20067DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.68Henrik Flåtnes26 Dec 20013Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
214.01Per Bucher Johannessen11 May 20021NornalekeneBergen (NOR)20 Jan 2018
313.85Per Bucher Johanesen01 Jan 20026Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
411.73Sander Rye Daae01 Jan 20028Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
Shot Put (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.87Jørgen B. Loennechen01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
212.46Håvard Syrstad01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
311.52øYstein Hytten01 Jan 20045DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
410.33Petter Berg01 Jan 20038DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
59.48Gaute Andreassen01 Jan 20039DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
66.47Anass Safiani01 Jan 200312DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.74Erik Christopher Becklund01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
29.38Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
38.55Henrik Vineshaugen01 Jan 20064DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
48.28Simen Fritsvold01 Jan 20057DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
55.09Morten Longvastøl01 Jan 200511DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.65Markus Rooth22 Dec 20012Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
211.46Haldor Andersen Knive01 Jan 20014Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)04 Feb 2018
311.45Vebjørn Sæten Skre15 Dec 20023DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
410.52Andreas Støwer-Rodhin01 Jan 20025DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
59.01Anders Nikolai Bovolden01 Jan 20017DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
67.05Lars Ådland01 Jan 200211DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.42Vebjørn Sæten Skre15 Dec 20029Växjö Inomhuskast, Tipshallen, Hammer Arenstadens KastparkVäxjö (SWE)03 Feb 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.63Martine Hjørnevik18 Feb 20011Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
27.72Henriette Jæger30 Jun 20031Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
37.83Kaja Eidshaug Pedersen01 Jan 20011Ås (SWE)27 Jan 2018
47.87Vilde Marstein05 Jun 20021Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
57.89Hanne Arstein03 Aug 20012NornalekeneBergen (NOR)21 Jan 2018
57.89Emma Abotnes04 Feb 20022Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
78.06Frida Røe Tærum29 Apr 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
88.08Kajsa Rooth23 Sep 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
98.18Elina Løken Dahl01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
98.18Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs01 Jan 20012Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
118.20Saranda Krueziu01 Jan 20022DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
128.23Hedvik Kallåk08 Nov 20045DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
138.24Stella Wang01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
148.40Maya Norling01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
158.45Elisabella Hjelpedahl01 Jan 20025DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
168.49Claudia H Foss01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
178.55Synne Wikborg01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
178.55Kitty Friele Faye17 Aug 20025Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
198.67Cornelia Johnsen Braseth01 Jan 20026DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
198.67Filippa Bertelsen Fadnes01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
218.71Andrea Madsen Eide01 Jan 20036DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
228.72Milla Andreassen01 Jan 20054DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
238.86Aislin Feliot01 Jan 20056DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
249.04Julie Bjørge Madsen01 Jan 20056DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
259.28Frøydis Hvaara01 Jan 20035Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)04 Feb 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.12Martine Hjørnevik18 Feb 20011Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)11 Feb 2018
224.96Henriette Jæger30 Jun 20031Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
325.18Frida Røe Tærum29 Apr 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
425.58Maria Aaberg05 Oct 20012Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
526.43Andrea Rooth06 Mar 20022DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
627.29Elisabella Hjelpedahl01 Jan 20023DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
727.37Anne Gine Løvnes01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
827.51Solveig Emilie Johansen01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
927.62Stella Wang01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
927.62Saranda Krueziu01 Jan 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1128.48Maya Norling01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1128.48Anna Mathilde Blegen01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1328.52Claudia H Foss01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1428.53Helle Madsen Auensen01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1528.93Synne Wikborg01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1629.16Aislin Feliot01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1729.63Milla Andreassen01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1829.72Vilja West Evensen01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1931.76Lotte Bergsholm01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.79Frida Røe Tærum29 Apr 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)09 Mar 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:12.44Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg20 Feb 20031Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
22:12.45Eilén Brenne27 Apr 20032Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
32:13.90Kristin Svendby Otervik15 Aug 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
42:14.16Anne Hjorth Arntsen21 Jun 20011SørvestmesterskapetSandnes (NOR)25 Feb 2018
52:14.95Mari Andreassen Rud01 Nov 20012Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
62:30.41Filippa Bertelsen Fadnes01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
72:33.22Isabel Eie01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
82:39.59Anna Sande01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
92:45.02Cassandra øDegård Nilsen01 Jan 20068DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
102:46.59Telma Rostoft Kristjansson01 Jan 200511DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
112:47.17Hanna Hjertass01 Jan 200512DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:57.36Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg20 Feb 20031Trondheim (NOR)07 Feb 2018
23:01.41Marthe Johanne Hjelmeseth01 Jan 20041DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
33:02.51Ingvild Brennhovd01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
43:02.91Sigrid Alvik30 May 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
53:05.27Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg24 May 20044DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
63:12.53Helle Madsen Auensen01 Jan 20035DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:40.65Mari Andreassen Rud01 Nov 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
24:41.27Kristin Svendby Otervik15 Aug 20012Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
34:47.84Hannah Berntzen Engevik13 May 20025Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
44:51.98Mari Roligheten Ruud02 Sep 20022DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
54:58.35Sigrid Alvik30 May 20038Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
65:05.18Iris Engenes01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
7NTSara Furnes01 Jan 200210DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:27.10Mari Roligheten Ruud02 Sep 200214Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (68cm, 7.5m)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.50Linn Rynning Borander01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
210.81Sunniva Indahl01 Jan 20063DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
310.85Telma Rostoft Kristjansson01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
411.03Ellevine Skare01 Jan 20054DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
511.42Julie Bjørge Madsen01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
612.84Marie F Petterson01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.36Martine Hjørnevik18 Feb 20011Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.26Martine Hjørnevik18 Feb 20011NornalekeneBergen (NOR)20 Jan 2018
28.62Vilde Marstein05 Jun 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
38.71Henriette Jæger30 Jun 20031Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)09 Mar 2018
48.89Maria Aaberg05 Oct 20012Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)11 Feb 2018
58.99Andrea Rooth06 Mar 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
69.30Kajsa Rooth23 Sep 20031Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
79.46Elina Løken Dahl01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
89.55Cornelia Johnsen Braseth01 Jan 20025DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
99.60Ada Westerlund01 Jan 20026DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
99.60Oda Schatvedt01 Jan 20044DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
119.68Emma Abotnes04 Feb 20023Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
129.81Stella Wang01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1310.11Line Aasland01 Jan 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1410.39Ane Bergsholm01 Jan 20035DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1512.18Isabella Alida Indrebø01 Jan 20045DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.67Hedvik Kallåk08 Nov 20041SkedsmolekeneLillestrøm (NOR)27 Jan 2018
21.61Andrea Modin Engesæth06 Jul 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
31.57Anastasia Schnell01 Jan 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
31.57Julie Von Krogh01 Jan 20014DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
51.53Ane Bergsholm01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
61.49Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg25 Jul 20029DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
61.49Saranda Krueziu01 Jan 200210DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
61.49Andrea Rooth06 Mar 20028DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
91.45Kajsa Rooth23 Sep 20038DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
91.45Elisabeth Bolstad Raa01 Jan 20035Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
111.42Telma Rostoft Kristjansson01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
121.41Rebekka Roheim01 Jan 20039DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
131.37Alva Berthel Sveeen01 Jan 200310DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
141.34Vilja West Evensen01 Jan 20057DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
151.30Camilla Haugan01 Jan 20058DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
161.29Mari Skyvang01 Jan 200312DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
171.26Sunniva Indahl01 Jan 20069DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
181.22Anne Grete Stillerud01 Jan 200511DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
191.18Lotte Bergsholm01 Jan 200512DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.85Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge26 May 20012Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
23.25Kitty Friele Faye17 Aug 20025Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
32.57Elisabeth Rosvold13 Nov 20024DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
42.37Line Aasland01 Jan 20019DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
42.37Marina Weidemannchristiansen01 Jan 20027DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
42.37Lea Leivestad Scharff01 Jan 20018DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
71.97Silje Eide Nygård01 Jan 200312DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
81.77Julie Bjørge Madsen01 Jan 200514DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.47Maria Aaberg05 Oct 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
25.43Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg25 Jul 20022DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
35.27Andrea Modin Engesæth06 Jul 20014DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
45.23Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs01 Jan 20014Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
54.97Hedvik Kallåk08 Nov 20043DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
64.95Emma Sofie Gjerland01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
64.95Karoline Jæger19 May 20017Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
84.94Amilia Bolsø Mediaa01 Jan 20015DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
94.92Anastasia Schnell01 Jan 20017DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
104.81Sara Furnes01 Jan 20029DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
114.79Kajsa Rooth23 Sep 20037Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
124.38Isabella Alida Indrebø01 Jan 20049DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
134.34Johanna Johansen01 Jan 200310DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
144.19Anna Normann01 Jan 200311DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
154.05Helle Madsen Auensen01 Jan 200312DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
164.03Frøydis Hvaara01 Jan 200316Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)04 Feb 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.29Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg25 Jul 20021Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
212.01Karoline Jæger19 May 20015Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.91Elisabeth Rosvold13 Nov 20021Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)11 Feb 2018
213.50Birthe Franck-Petersen18 Mar 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
312.02Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes23 Jun 20041DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
410.79Anastasia Schnell01 Jan 20014DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
59.56Johanna Johansen01 Jan 20035DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
69.47Vilde Marstein05 Jun 20027DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
79.45Kajsa Rooth23 Sep 20036DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
89.38Elisabeth Bolstad Raa01 Jan 20039Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
99.13Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg25 Jul 20028DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
109.04Frøydis Hvaara01 Jan 20039Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)03 Feb 2018
119.01Tiril Lappegård01 Jan 20038DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
128.72Amilia Bolsø Mediaa01 Jan 200110DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
138.37Selma Folkedahl01 Jan 200112DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
147.83Anna Mathilde Blegen01 Jan 200312DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143.33Elisabeth Rosvold13 Nov 20021Rjukan (NOR)26 Jan 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best