Norway (NOR) U20 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.91Pål Haugen Lillefosse04 Jun 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
26.95Tomasz Siemieniuch23 Jan 20001Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
37.00Patrick Johannessen21 Mar 20001Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
47.04Erik Mikkeljord01 Feb 19993Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
57.06Jonas André Ose13 Jun 20021Dimna GamesUlsteinvik (NOR)27 Jan 2018
67.08Patrick Bjørkhaug Johannessen21 Mar 20003Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
67.08Andreas Haara Bakketun21 Feb 20012Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
87.21Jonathan Holen01 Jan 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
97.32Markus Rooth22 Dec 20017Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
97.32Thomas Graftås01 Jan 20016Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
117.34Anders Nikolai Bovolden01 Jan 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
127.40Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01 Jan 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
137.46Haakon Petersen Amble01 Jan 20012Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)03 Feb 2018
147.53Alfred Hauane24 Dec 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
157.56Sebastian Plows29 Nov 20014DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
167.59Simen Nordheim Berg01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
177.63Arne Johannes Ytre01 Jan 20023Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
187.70Kristian Steen01 Jan 20016DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
197.72Sondre Audahl Vik01 Jan 20042DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
207.75Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
217.89Lars Jørgen Haugland01 Jan 20005Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
228.10Mats Karlsen01 Jan 20036DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
238.31Akshathan Nadarajah01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
248.51Lucas Falch Avestruz01 Jan 20062DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
258.52Robin Jenssen-Sæther01 Jan 20054DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
268.57Kristian Drabløs01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
278.75Gabriel Berndtsson Sanders01 Jan 20063DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
2813.05Jakob Aker-Svendsen01 Jan 20056DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.88Tomasz Siemieniuch23 Jan 20001Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
221.94Andreas Haara Bakketun21 Feb 20012Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
221.94Jonatan Greni Bjerkaas28 Mar 19992Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
422.18Fredrik Øvereng10 May 19991Steinkjer (NOR)24 Feb 2018
522.40Syver Røinaas01 Jan 19993Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
622.66Patrick Bjørkhaug Johannessen21 Mar 20003Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
723.72Thomas Graftås01 Jan 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
823.75Sebastian Plows29 Nov 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
923.94Jonathan Holen01 Jan 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1024.22Kristian Steen01 Jan 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1124.25Alfred Hauane24 Dec 20011Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)04 Feb 2018
1224.35Sigurd Clementsen01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1324.40Håvard Skovly01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1424.51Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01 Jan 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1424.51Arne Johannes Ytre01 Jan 20023Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
1625.03Emil Nordal01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1726.01Mats Karlsen01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1826.78Abdi Dahir Rabi01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1927.68Sigmund Le Fjeld01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
2028.04Akshathan Nadarajah01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
2128.45Robin Jenssen-Sæther01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
2228.83Kristian Drabløs01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
2329.49Gabriel Berndtsson Sanders01 Jan 20062DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.69Fredrik Øvereng10 May 19991Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)09 Mar 2018
249.38Syver Røinaas01 Jan 19994Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
353.48Alfred Hauane24 Dec 20011Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)03 Feb 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:51.20Didrik Hexeberg Warlo12 Jan 19995Nordenkampen, IFU ArenaUppsala (SWE)11 Feb 2018
21:52.01Jakob Ingebrigtsen19 Sep 20002Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
31:53.41Sigurd Tveit16 Mar 20001SørvestmesterskapetSandnes (NOR)25 Feb 2018
41:53.90Sondre Juven17 Apr 19994Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
51:56.79Kristian Skage Nordlund28 May 19991Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
62:15.14Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
72:18.12Halvard Grape Fladby01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
82:20.00Nikolai Solum01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
92:38.63Markus Jensen Sales01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
102:40.09Morten Longvastøl01 Jan 20056DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:45.86Sondre Martinsen01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
22:46.38Abdi Dahir Rabi01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
32:50.98Håvard Skovly01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
42:53.63Trym Fjøsne Hexeberg01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
52:56.94Johannes Galåen01 Jan 20035DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
63:09.27Jostein Henri Liland01 Jan 20049DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:40.31Jakob Ingebrigtsen19 Sep 20007Meeting Hauts de France Pas de CalaisLiévin (FRA)13 Feb 2018
23:54.75Sondre Juven17 Apr 19996Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
33:58.55Didrik Hexeberg Warlo12 Jan 19991Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
43:59.16Ole Lyngbø20 Aug 20011PingvinlekeneBergen (NOR)10 Feb 2018
53:59.95Mathias Flak26 May 19994Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
64:03.59Kristian Skage Nordlund28 May 19991Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
74:16.78Moa Abounnachat Bollerød02 Nov 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
84:27.16Theodor Berre Jacobsen01 Jan 20014DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
94:30.34Håvard Petterson01 Jan 20015DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
104:38.66Mathias Bjerke Pedersen01 Jan 20018DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
114:42.03Nils Tveite01 Jan 20029DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:56.74Jakob Ingebrigtsen19 Sep 20001Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
28:29.68Mathias Flak26 May 199912Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
38:43.47Einar Johan Melsom14 Oct 19997Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.92Pål Haugen Lillefosse04 Jun 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)09 Mar 2018
28.08Andreas Haara Bakketun21 Feb 20012NornalekeneBergen (NOR)20 Jan 2018
38.14Markus Rooth22 Dec 20013Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)09 Mar 2018
48.47Henrik Flåtnes26 Dec 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
58.73Sander Aae Skotheim31 May 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
69.05Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01 Jan 20015DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
79.09Alfred Hauane24 Dec 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
89.61Sander Rye Daae01 Jan 20023Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
912.00Nils Tveite01 Jan 20026DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.11Marcus Moen06 Jan 19992Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
28.84Gjert Høie Sjursen09 Jan 20004Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
39.07Håvard Becker18 Apr 19997Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.07Marcus Moen06 Jan 19991NornalekeneBergen (NOR)20 Jan 2018
28.23ASondre Guttormsen01 Jun 19992Simplot Games, Idaho State University Holt ArenaPocatello ID (USA)16 Feb 2018
38.47Håvard Becker18 Apr 19991Grimstad (NOR)28 Jan 2018
48.61Gjert Høie Sjursen09 Jan 20001PingvinlekeneBergen (NOR)11 Feb 2018
58.88Henrik Flåtnes26 Dec 20012Grimstad (NOR)28 Jan 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.06Erlend Bolstad Raa31 Mar 20003Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
21.95Vetle Raa Ellingsen16 Apr 20004Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
31.93Sander Aae Skotheim31 May 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
41.85Henrik Flåtnes26 Dec 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
51.77Markus Rooth22 Dec 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
61.65Tor Jansen01 Jan 20025DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
71.61Vebjørn Sæten Skre15 Dec 20026DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
71.61Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
71.61Petter Berg01 Jan 20035DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
101.57Emil Nordal01 Jan 20037DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
101.57Gaute Andreassen01 Jan 20039DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
121.55Sander Rye Daae01 Jan 20026Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
131.53Sondre Overskeid01 Jan 200310DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
131.53Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
151.49Jakob Aker-Svendsen01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
161.41Mats Karlsen01 Jan 200311DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
161.41Magnus M. Kristiansen01 Jan 20066DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
181.29Simen Fritsvold01 Jan 200510DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
191.25Lucas Gjesdal01 Jan 200511DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.49ASondre Guttormsen01 Jun 19991National Pole Vault Summit, Livestock Events CenterReno NV (USA)13 Jan 2018
25.46Pål Haugen Lillefosse04 Jun 20011Just Pole VaultSätra (SWE)06 Jan 2018
34.71Fabian Warpe16 Mar 20031Regional ChampsBergen (NOR)22 Sep 2018
44.70Johannes Strømhaug17 Apr 200012018 Dartmouth Relays - College & OpenHanover NH (USA)07 Jan 2018
54.00Markus Rooth22 Dec 200116Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
63.47Sander Aae Skotheim31 May 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
72.37Lucas Gjesdal01 Jan 20057DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
72.37Rolf Magnus M. Kristiansen01 Jan 20068DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.21Henrik Flåtnes26 Dec 20016Nordenkampen, IFU ArenaUppsala (SWE)11 Feb 2018
26.53Markus Rooth22 Dec 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
36.42Bereket Wayu01 Jan 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
46.39Gjert Høie Sjursen09 Jan 20005Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
55.66Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
65.61Mats William Marrot01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
75.55Kristian Steen01 Jan 20017DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
85.48Christian Andrés Lervik01 Jan 20028DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
95.38Sondre Audahl Vik01 Jan 20044DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
105.24Aksel Torjesen01 Jan 20045DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
115.15Lars Ådland01 Jan 200210DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
124.86Robin Jenssen-Sæther01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
134.82Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
144.80Emil Nordal01 Jan 200310DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
154.76Lars Jørgen Haugland01 Jan 200014Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
164.73Lucas Falch Avestruz01 Jan 20064DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
174.66Gaute Andreassen01 Jan 200311DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
184.28Brooklyn Jenssen-Sæther01 Jan 20067DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.69Erlend Bolstad Raa31 Mar 20002Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
214.68Henrik Flåtnes26 Dec 20013Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
314.26Viljar Gjerde29 Mar 20001NornalekeneBergen (NOR)20 Jan 2018
414.01Per Bucher Johannessen11 May 20021NornalekeneBergen (NOR)20 Jan 2018
513.85Per Bucher Johanesen01 Jan 20026Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
612.30Lars Jørgen Haugland01 Jan 20008Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
711.73Sander Rye Daae01 Jan 20028Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
Shot Put (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.87Jørgen B. Loennechen01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
212.46Håvard Syrstad01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
311.52øYstein Hytten01 Jan 20045DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
410.33Petter Berg01 Jan 20038DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
59.48Gaute Andreassen01 Jan 20039DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
66.47Anass Safiani01 Jan 200312DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.74Erik Christopher Becklund01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
29.38Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
38.55Henrik Vineshaugen01 Jan 20064DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
48.28Simen Fritsvold01 Jan 20057DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
55.09Morten Longvastøl01 Jan 200511DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.65Markus Rooth22 Dec 20012Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
211.46Haldor Andersen Knive01 Jan 20014Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)04 Feb 2018
311.45Vebjørn Sæten Skre15 Dec 20023DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
410.52Andreas Støwer-Rodhin01 Jan 20025DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
59.01Anders Nikolai Bovolden01 Jan 20017DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
67.05Lars Ådland01 Jan 200211DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.47Marcus Thomsen07 Jan 19981Christmas CompetitionBallerup (DEN)27 Dec 2017
216.14Mathias Melheim01 Mar 19991Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.42Vebjørn Sæten Skre15 Dec 20029Växjö Inomhuskast, Tipshallen, Hammer Arenstadens KastparkVäxjö (SWE)03 Feb 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.52Ida Eikeng25 Jun 19991Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
27.59Ingvild Meinseth31 Mar 19991Grimstad (NOR)28 Jan 2018
37.63Martine Hjørnevik18 Feb 20011Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
47.65Live Haugstad Hilton12 Sep 19992Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
57.72Henriette Jæger30 Jun 20031Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
67.73Liv Storhaug03 Sep 20002Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
77.81Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen13 Sep 19991Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
87.83Kaja Eidshaug Pedersen01 Jan 20011Ås (SWE)27 Jan 2018
87.83Kaitesi Ertzgaard20 Jul 20003Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
107.84Thea Aase Pedersen17 Jul 20194Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
117.87Vilde Marstein05 Jun 20021Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
127.89Hanne Arstein03 Aug 20012NornalekeneBergen (NOR)21 Jan 2018
127.89Emma Abotnes04 Feb 20022Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
148.06Frida Røe Tærum29 Apr 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
158.08Kajsa Rooth23 Sep 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
168.13Celina Nilsen Lundevik25 Oct 19996Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
178.18Elina Løken Dahl01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
178.18Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs01 Jan 20012Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
198.20Saranda Krueziu01 Jan 20022DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
208.23Hedvik Kallåk08 Nov 20045DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
218.24Stella Wang01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
228.40Maya Norling01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
238.45Elisabella Hjelpedahl01 Jan 20025DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
248.49Claudia H Foss01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
258.55Synne Wikborg01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
258.55Kitty Friele Faye17 Aug 20025Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
278.67Cornelia Johnsen Braseth01 Jan 20026DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
278.67Filippa Bertelsen Fadnes01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
298.71Andrea Madsen Eide01 Jan 20036DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
308.72Milla Andreassen01 Jan 20054DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
318.86Aislin Feliot01 Jan 20056DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
329.04Julie Bjørge Madsen01 Jan 20056DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
339.28Frøydis Hvaara01 Jan 20035Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)04 Feb 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.12Martine Hjørnevik18 Feb 20011Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)11 Feb 2018
224.43Live Haugstad Hilton12 Sep 19991Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
324.96Henriette Jæger30 Jun 20031Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
425.02Liv Storhaug03 Sep 20002Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
525.09Kaitesi Ertzgaard20 Jul 20002Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
625.18Frida Røe Tærum29 Apr 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
725.50Kristina Stensvoll Reppe03 Apr 20003Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
825.58Maria Aaberg05 Oct 20012Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
926.43Andrea Rooth06 Mar 20022DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1026.81Pauline Helm17 Feb 19993Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)New York NY (USA)26 Jan 2018
1127.29Elisabella Hjelpedahl01 Jan 20023DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1227.37Anne Gine Løvnes01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1327.51Solveig Emilie Johansen01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1427.62Stella Wang01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1427.62Saranda Krueziu01 Jan 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1628.48Maya Norling01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1628.48Anna Mathilde Blegen01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1828.52Claudia H Foss01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1928.53Helle Madsen Auensen01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
2028.93Synne Wikborg01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
2129.16Aislin Feliot01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
2229.63Milla Andreassen01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
2329.72Vilja West Evensen01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
2431.76Lotte Bergsholm01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.64Marie Skjæggestad18 Jan 19992Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
256.84Vår Åsheim28 Apr 19992Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
357.10Josefine Tomine Eriksen16 Aug 20002Bassen SprintBærum (NOR)20 Jan 2018
457.15Solveig Hernandez Vråle26 Jul 19991Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)09 Mar 2018
557.79Frida Røe Tærum29 Apr 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)09 Mar 2018
659.20Margrete Jørgensen Baustad25 May 20003Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:07.87Malin Edland31 Mar 19995Nordenkampen, IFU ArenaUppsala (SWE)11 Feb 2018
22:11.51Camilla Ziesler09 May 20001Regional ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)28 Jan 2018
32:12.44Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg20 Feb 20031Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
42:12.45Eilin Brenne27 Apr 20032Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
52:12.71Vilde Våge Henriksen16 Sep 20004Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
62:13.90Kristin Svendby Otervik15 Aug 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
72:14.16Anne Hjort Arntsen21 Jun 20011SørvestmesterskapetSandnes (NOR)25 Feb 2018
82:14.95Mari Andreassen Rud01 Nov 20012Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
92:17.18Margrete Jørgensen Baustad25 May 20007Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
102:17.46Kristine Lande Dommersnes20 May 19998Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
112:17.82Marte Nyborg09 Feb 19999Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
122:17.98Solveig Hernandez Vråle26 Jul 1999PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
132:21.86Pauline Helm17 Feb 1999PThe American Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBirmingham AL (USA)23 Feb 2018
142:30.41Filippa Bertelsen Fadnes01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
152:33.22Isabel Eie01 Jan 20053DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
162:39.59Anna Sande01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
172:45.02Cassandra øDegård Nilsen01 Jan 20068DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
182:45.58Ida Eikeng25 Jun 1999PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
192:46.59Telma Rostoft Kristjansson01 Jan 200511DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
202:47.17Hanna Hjertass01 Jan 200512DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
212:49.39Sigrid Kleive22 Feb 2000PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:57.36Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg20 Feb 20031Trondheim (NOR)07 Feb 2018
22:57.97Marte Nyborg09 Feb 19992Trondheim (NOR)07 Feb 2018
33:01.41Marthe Johanne Hjelmeseth01 Jan 20041DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
43:02.51Ingvild Brennhovd01 Jan 20032DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
53:02.91Sigrid Alvik30 May 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
63:05.27Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg24 May 20044DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
73:12.53Helle Madsen Auensen01 Jan 20035DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:18.80Camilla Ziesler09 May 20002Nordenkampen, IFU ArenaUppsala (SWE)11 Feb 2018
24:31.14Malin Edland31 Mar 19995Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
34:33.18Vilde Våge Henriksen16 Sep 20007Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
44:33.23Kristine Lande Dommersnes20 May 19998Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
54:40.65Mari Andreassen Rud01 Nov 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
64:41.27Kristin Svendby Otervik15 Aug 20012Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
74:47.84Hannah Berntzen Engevik13 May 20025Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
84:51.98Mari Roligheten Ruud02 Sep 20022DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
94:58.35Sigrid Alvik30 May 20038Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
105:05.18Iris Engenes01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
11NTSara Furnes01 Jan 200210DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:26.50Camilla Ziesler09 May 20001Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
210:27.10Mari Roligheten Ruud02 Sep 200214Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (68cm, 7.5m)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.50Linn Rynning Borander01 Jan 20051DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
210.81Sunniva Indahl01 Jan 20063DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
310.85Telma Rostoft Kristjansson01 Jan 20052DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
411.03Ellevine Skare01 Jan 20054DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
511.42Julie Bjørge Madsen01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
612.84Marie F Petterson01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.36Martine Hjørnevik18 Feb 20011Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
28.43Ida Eikeng25 Jun 19991Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)11 Feb 2018
38.63Marie Skjæggestad18 Jan 19993Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
48.81Tonje Moen20 Oct 20002Bassen SprintBærum (NOR)20 Jan 2018
59.00Celina Nilsen Lundevik25 Oct 19995Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
69.03Solveig Hernandez Vråle26 Jul 19996Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
79.05Pauline Helm17 Feb 1999PThe American Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBirmingham AL (USA)23 Feb 2018
89.11Sigrid Kleive22 Feb 2000PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
99.15Josefine Grønset Løken25 Sep 19995Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
109.30Tonje Nedberg25 Dec 19996Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.26Martine Hjørnevik18 Feb 20011NornalekeneBergen (NOR)20 Jan 2018
28.62Vilde Marstein05 Jun 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
38.71Henriette Jæger30 Jun 20031Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)09 Mar 2018
48.89Maria Aaberg05 Oct 20012Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)11 Feb 2018
58.99Andrea Rooth06 Mar 20021DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
69.30Kajsa Rooth23 Sep 20031Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
79.46Elina Løken Dahl01 Jan 20031DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
89.55Cornelia Johnsen Braseth01 Jan 20025DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
99.60Ada Westerlund01 Jan 20026DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
99.60Oda Schatvedt01 Jan 20044DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
119.68Emma Abotnes04 Feb 20023Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
129.81Stella Wang01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1310.11Line Aasland01 Jan 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1410.39Ane Bergsholm01 Jan 20035DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
1512.18Isabella Alida Indrebø01 Jan 20045DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.75Thea Leirfall Bremset12 Apr 19991Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)11 Feb 2018
21.67Hedvik Kallåk08 Nov 20041SkedsmolekeneLillestrøm (NOR)27 Jan 2018
31.66Ida Eikeng25 Jun 1999PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
31.66Solveig Hernandez Vråle26 Jul 1999PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
51.65Tonje Nedberg25 Dec 19996Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
51.65Ingrid Færøvik Mork12 May 19994Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
71.63Sigrid Kleive22 Feb 2000PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
81.61Andrea Modin Engesæth06 Jul 20012DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
91.57Anastasia Schnell01 Jan 20013DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
91.57Julie Von Krogh01 Jan 20014DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
111.56Pauline Helm17 Feb 1999PThe American Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBirmingham AL (USA)23 Feb 2018
121.53Ane Bergsholm01 Jan 20033DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
131.49Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg25 Jul 20029DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
131.49Saranda Krueziu01 Jan 200210DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
131.49Andrea Rooth06 Mar 20028DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
161.45Kajsa Rooth23 Sep 20038DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
161.45Elisabeth Bolstad Raa01 Jan 20035Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)27 Jan 2018
181.42Telma Rostoft Kristjansson01 Jan 20055DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
191.41Rebekka Roheim01 Jan 20039DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
201.37Alva Berthel Sveeen01 Jan 200310DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
211.34Vilja West Evensen01 Jan 20057DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
221.30Camilla Haugan01 Jan 20058DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
231.29Mari Skyvang01 Jan 200312DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
241.26Sunniva Indahl01 Jan 20069DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
251.22Anne Grete Stillerud01 Jan 200511DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
261.18Lotte Bergsholm01 Jan 200512DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.85Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge26 May 20012Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
23.78Birgitte Kjuus30 May 19997Nordenkampen, IFU ArenaUppsala (SWE)11 Feb 2018
33.25Kitty Friele Faye17 Aug 20025Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
42.57Elisabeth Rosvold13 Nov 20024DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
52.37Line Aasland01 Jan 20019DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
52.37Marina Weidemannchristiansen01 Jan 20027DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
52.37Lea Leivestad Scharff01 Jan 20018DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
81.97Silje Eide Nygård01 Jan 200312DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
91.77Julie Bjørge Madsen01 Jan 200514DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.97Live Haugstad Hilton12 Sep 19991Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)11 Mar 2018
25.62Thale Leirfall Bremset12 Apr 19991Trondheim (NOR)21 Jan 2018
25.62Sigrid Kleive22 Feb 2000PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
45.51Pauline Helm17 Feb 19995Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)New York NY (USA)26 Jan 2018
55.47Maria Aaberg05 Oct 20011DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
65.43Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg25 Jul 20022DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
75.40Guri Sellevåg Aarø10 Sep 19996Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
85.27Andrea Modin Engesæth06 Jul 20014DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
95.24Solveig Hernandez Vråle26 Jul 1999PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
105.23Jennifer Charoenchon Mjøs01 Jan 20014Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
115.17Ida Eikeng25 Jun 1999PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
124.97Hedvik Kallåk08 Nov 20043DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
134.95Emma Sofie Gjerland01 Jan 20034DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
134.95Karoline Jæger19 May 20017Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)04 Feb 2018
154.94Amilia Bolsø Mediaa01 Jan 20015DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
164.92Anastasia Schnell01 Jan 20017DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
174.81Sara Furnes01 Jan 20029DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
184.79Kajsa Rooth23 Sep 20037Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
194.38Isabella Alida Indrebø01 Jan 20049DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
204.34Johanna Johansen01 Jan 200310DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
214.19Anna Normann01 Jan 200311DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
224.05Helle Madsen Auensen01 Jan 200312DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
234.03Frøydis Hvaara01 Jan 200316Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)04 Feb 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.39Solveig Hernandez Vråle26 Jul 19992Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
212.29Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg25 Jul 20021Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)10 Feb 2018
312.10Guri Sellevåg Aarø10 Sep 19991NornalekeneBergen (NOR)20 Jan 2018
412.01Karoline Jæger19 May 20015Norwegian ChampionshipsBærum (NOR)03 Feb 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.91Elisabeth Rosvold13 Nov 20021Thon Hotels TyrvinglekeneBærum (NOR)11 Feb 2018
213.50Birthe Franck-Petersen18 Mar 20011Norwegian U23, U20, U18, U17 and U16 ChampionshipsSteinkjer (NOR)10 Mar 2018
312.02Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes23 Jun 20041DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
410.79Anastasia Schnell01 Jan 20014DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
59.56Johanna Johansen01 Jan 20035DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
69.47Vilde Marstein05 Jun 20027DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
79.45Kajsa Rooth23 Sep 20036DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
89.38Elisabeth Bolstad Raa01 Jan 20039Pallas Spelen, AtleticumMalmö (SWE)28 Jan 2018
99.13Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg25 Jul 20028DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
109.04Frøydis Hvaara01 Jan 20039Göteborgs Inomhus, Friidrottens HusGöteborg (SWE)03 Feb 2018
119.01Tiril Lappegård01 Jan 20038DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
128.72Amilia Bolsø Mediaa01 Jan 200110DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
138.37Selma Folkedahl01 Jan 200112DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
147.83Anna Mathilde Blegen01 Jan 200312DistriktskampenUddevalla (SWE)13 Jan 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.08Ida Eikeng25 Jun 1999PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
212.01Sigrid Kleive22 Feb 2000PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
39.44Solveig Hernandez Vråle26 Jul 1999PNorwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
48.67Pauline Helm17 Feb 199915LSU Purple TigerBaton Rouge LA (USA)05 Jan 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143.33Elisabeth Rosvold13 Nov 20021Rjukan (NOR)26 Jan 2018
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13673Solveig Hernandez Vråle26 Jul 19991Norwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
23609Ida Eikeng25 Jun 19992Norwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
33525Sigrid Kleive22 Feb 20003Norwegian Multi Events ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)04 Mar 2018
43461Pauline Helm17 Feb 19996The American Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsBirmingham AL (USA)23 Feb 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best