Poland (POL) U18 Best Lists 2016

100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.500.2Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 19991Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
210.741.1Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
310.881.7Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999415. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
410.921.7Dawid Janik27 Jan 2000615. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
510.980.0Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
611.00-0.2Antoni Plichta10 Jan 20001Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży U18 i U20 2016 (finał)Zielona Góra (POL)31 May 2016
711.021.9Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
811.041.3Michał Paluszek08 Feb 19991Zakończenie sezonu 2016Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)30 Sep 2016
911.051.5Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19992Biała Podlaska (POL)30 Aug 2016
1011.07-0.9Marcin Gibas20 Jun 19991Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
1111.080.2Paweł Dzida13 Apr 19993Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1111.081.9Sylwester Bajek05 Mar 1999335th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
1310.814.3Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
1410.873.4Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19991Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.06-1.0Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 1999111th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
221.880.0Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
321.960.6Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 20001LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
422.05-0.3Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
522.140.0Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 1999222. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
622.150.0Dawid Janik27 Jan 2000215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
722.113.2Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19992Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.57Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.06Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
248.54Adam Mroczek21 Dec 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
348.73Maciej Wójcik14 Mar 19992Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
448.90Antoni Walicki22 Dec 19992Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:51.63Szymon Zięba16 Mar 19993Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
21:53.65Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 19992Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
31:53.95Patryk Korycki14 May 19991Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
41:53.98Patryk Kocak01 Jul 1999316th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
51:54.46Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 2000216th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
61:54.53Piotr Różycki22 Jan 19991Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2016
71:55.31Grzegorz Wójcicki05 Jan 19995Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
81:55.66Szymon Żywko12 Apr 19995Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
92:01.90Damian WiŒniewski30 Oct 2000616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
102:05.09Szymon Staroń23 Feb 2000716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:28.14Szymon Zięba16 Mar 19992Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)18 Sep 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:21.34Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 1999Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
28:24.24Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 1999Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
38:36.76Dariusz Nowakowski16 Oct 1999744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
48:39.61Marcin Biskup28 Dec 19994Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
58:40.73Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 1999216th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
68:46.64Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 2000238th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
78:48.38Kamil Wichary24 Aug 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:53.77Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 199913. Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)27 Jun 2016
25:56.27Norbert Bogucki30 Oct 19991Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
35:59.07Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
46:00.83Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
56:11.71Tobiasz Burzyński28 Aug 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
66:12.44Radosław Chojecki18 Feb 2000522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.831.4Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19991Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
214.001.2Michał Wilk03 Mar 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
314.090.7Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 200013. Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)27 Jun 2016
414.111.2Grzegorz Mirecki31 Jan 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
514.400.0Jakub Czak29 May 20011Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Wrocław (POL)10 Sep 2016
614.55-1.2Ludwik Janowski25 Dec 20001Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
614.550.5Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19991Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.400.0Michał Wilk03 Mar 19991Warszawa (POL)11 Sep 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.84Kacper Antoszewski20 May 20001Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
254.54Kacper Grzelczak13 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.84Kacper Antoszewski20 May 20001Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.10Mateusz Tofil02 Aug 19992Grand Prix LesznaLeszno (POL)28 May 2016
22.04Krzysztof Karkowski22 May 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
32.03Adrian Kordoński13 Apr 19991Łódź (POL)26 Jun 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.291.4Bartosz Gąbka27 May 199951st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
27.200.4Paweł Dzida13 Apr 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
37.171.8Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19991Biała Podlaska (POL)30 Aug 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.14Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
217.43Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
317.35Michał Skopiński05 Sep 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
417.22Mateusz Bator06 Nov 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
516.94Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 20015Leszno (POL)27 Aug 2016
616.93Piotr Pytlak14 Apr 19991W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
616.93Szymon Jóźwiak23 May 20002LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
816.84Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 20012Poznań (POL)10 Sep 2016
916.35Jakub Dzik20 Jun 19991Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.44Adam Łabęcki01 Sep 19992Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
211.60Bartolomiej Halkiewicz07 Jan 19995Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Discus, 1 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.88Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20011Poznań (POL)03 Sep 2016
259.99Michał Węgrzyk22 Jan 20011Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
356.68Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 2001135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.08Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
257.00Michał Jarmołowicz28 May 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
352.09Mariusz Bołdysz02 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
451.33Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
549.20Bartłomiej Goździk20 May 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.55Bartolomiej Halkiewicz07 Jan 19993Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.08Michał Mazur25 Jun 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
261.03Michał Koźlicki22 May 19991Poznań (POL)27 Jul 2016
360.30Błażej Bomba16 Jun 19991Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
174.97Szymon Sadowski25 Apr 19991Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
269.07Kamil Łabęcki03 Apr 19992Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
367.20Dawid Wegner23 Apr 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny - MKS JuniorZłocieniec (POL)25 Jun 2016
465.68Karol Sztylka13 Mar 19991Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
564.30Jonasz Mertka29 May 19991Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
664.16Dominik Wabik14 Nov 19991Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
763.44Wiktor Konstantynowicz31 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:06.49Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 200011st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:40Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000351st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.751.4Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
211.881.2Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
311.901.2Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
412.100.8Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
512.151.9Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
512.151.6Julia Polak09 May 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
712.181.9Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20002Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
812.201.2Magdalena Wszelaka10 Apr 19993LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
812.200.4Magdalena Miękińska05 Oct 1999215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
1012.210.8Anna Pluschke09 May 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
1112.241.6Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 20012Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
1212.251.9Patrycja Bartosz18 Dec 20003Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1312.291.9Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20004Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1312.291.0Weronika Kantor14 Jun 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
1512.320.9Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
1612.062.6Julia Polak09 May 20011Mistrzostwa Śląska MłodzikówSosnowiec (POL)11 Jun 2016
1712.343.5Julia Bąbka05 May 20002Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.670.2Julia Polak09 May 20012Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
218.710.2Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19993Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
318.810.2Aleksandra Niezgoda23 Mar 20001W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
419.12-0.1Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
519.22-0.1Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20002Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
619.230.2Patrycja Bartosz18 Dec 20004Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
719.360.2Martyna Czarnowska05 Jan 20012W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
819.570.2Karolina Wysota02 Oct 20003W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.040.4Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
224.140.4Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
324.480.4Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
424.60-1.2Julia Polak09 May 20011Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
524.621.7Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
624.650.0Karolina Łozowska28 May 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
724.992.0Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
825.00-0.8Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20003Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
925.911.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1024.322.3Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.73Susana Lachele10 Jul 20001Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
139.73Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
339.95Sara Neumann30 Sep 20001Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.15Karolina Łozowska28 May 1999492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
255.82Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 20001Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
355.84Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19991Warszawska Liga JuniorówWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
455.95Julia Gadomska14 Jan 2001116th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
556.21Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
656.40Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 1999315. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
757.00Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
857.17Emilia Bielecka04 Sep 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
957.18Sara Neumann30 Sep 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
1059.30Laura Chalecka27 Mar 1999716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:05.99Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 1999592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
22:09.69Milena Korbut08 Aug 2000492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
32:10.59Beata Topka20 Jan 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
42:10.69Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 199962nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
52:12.10Maria Hofman03 Jul 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
62:13.31Eliza Megger29 Aug 19997National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
72:14.02Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 20002Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
82:14.09Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 20012Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
92:14.21Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyCzęstochowa (POL)25 Jun 2016
102:14.45Agata Batko22 Feb 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
112:14.56Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 2000144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
122:14.95Patrycja Surowiec17 Oct 19991Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
132:15.04Anita Świacka29 May 200013rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
142:15.16Karolina Skibińska30 Dec 2000622nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
152:15.21Agnieszka Dybka07 Feb 20002Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
152:15.21Agata Samiło07 Aug 1999722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
172:15.25Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Mityng wakacyjnyBielsko-Biała (POL)28 Jul 2016
182:15.31Zofia Tercjak17 Aug 1999227. Memoriał Aleksandra WojnyŁomża (POL)24 Sep 2016
192:15.95Natalia Widawska15 Dec 1999716th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
202:21.41Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
212:27.61Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:47.64Beata Topka20 Jan 1999819th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
22:51.25Natalia Lachowska01 Jan 20011Sosnowiec (POL)01 Oct 2016
22:51.25Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20011Sosnowiec (POL)01 Oct 2016
42:52.84Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
42:52.84Zofia Dudek25 Dec 20012Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
62:55.20Milena Korbut08 Aug 20001Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:25.45Beata Topka20 Jan 19992Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
24:31.59Eliza Megger29 Aug 19991316th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
34:40.04Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
44:40.26Dagmara Cybulska28 May 19992Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
54:40.45Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 2000516th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
64:40.48Klaudia Cybulska28 May 19993Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
74:40.84Klaudia Kalicka07 Jun 19998Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
84:41.44Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
94:41.85Anastasia Korzenowski27 Apr 19997National Junior Championships, Veteran's Memorial StadiumClovis CA (USA)24 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:39.17Beata Topka20 Jan 1999844th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
29:53.25Eliza Megger29 Aug 19991Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
310:00.80Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
410:01.51Klaudia Kalicka07 Jun 19994Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
510:04.28Łucja Wiktorowicz23 Mar 19991Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
610:15.75Magdalena Pawłowska04 Oct 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:46.60Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
26:55.41Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20002Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
36:58.71Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
47:01.49Justyna Jelska20 Aug 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
57:07.17Małgorzata Czarnota22 Feb 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
67:07.44Klaudia Sójka24 Sep 19992Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
77:09.23Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
87:12.50Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
97:16.02Zuzanna Mazurek16 Jan 20003Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.821.2Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
213.88 mx-2.0Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 19991Rzeszów (POL)15 May 2016
314.160.0Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
414.410.7Anna Kulpińska14 Apr 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
514.420.0Dominika Kwaszcz20 Nov 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
614.521.1Julia Strojna03 Sep 19991Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
714.530.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
814.570.7Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.320.3Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 19991Toruń (POL)15 May 2016
214.521.1Julia Strojna03 Sep 19991Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.52Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
260.73Susane Lachele10 Jul 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
361.92Izabela Wujkowska02 Sep 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
462.82Izabela Smolińska14 Jan 19991Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
562.83Kamila Justyńska01 Nov 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
662.97Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
763.12Agata Batolik27 Jan 1999111th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
863.47Marta Wołczyńska12 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.80Martyna Lewandowska26 Oct 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
21.76Monika Przybył20 Apr 19996OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
31.74Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
41.71Patrycja Skoczylas04 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
41.71Kamila Płachta03 Apr 199910OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
41.71Zyta Wesołowska02 Jan 19991Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
71.70Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.90Julia Ryczak30 Jan 1999513th Tadeusz Ślusarski MemorialŻary (POL)11 Jun 2016
23.80Victoria Kalitta13 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
33.60Milena Lipińska05 Mar 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.17Dominika Kwaszcz20 Nov 19992Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
25.800.0Weronika Baranek10 Jul 19993Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
25.80-0.5Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
45.761.0Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 19993National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
55.720.6Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
65.690.2Weronika Strączek25 Jun 19991W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
75.660.6Dominika Lykowska13 Oct 20002Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
75.66-1.2Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
95.650.0Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
105.601.8Zuzanna Nowicka10 Dec 19991Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
115.590.6Natalia Benedykcińska22 Jan 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
125.300.0Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
135.803.0Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2016
145.602.3Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H22. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.060.6Weronika Strączek25 Jun 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
211.660.7Nicole Kraska07 Jan 19991492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.17Ewa Różańska22 Dec 200071st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
215.06Angelika Wożniak21 May 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
314.44Barbara Flisek17 Nov 19991Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2016
414.33Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
513.80Nina Piesik19 Nov 20001Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
613.76Natalia Klocek12 Jun 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)18 Sep 2016
713.69Nina Staruch03 Mar 20011Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)28 May 2016
813.60Joanna Markowska11 Nov 19991Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
913.51Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
913.51Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1113.39Magda Sieńko27 Jan 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
1213.08Paulina Kowalska25 Jul 2000722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.19Ewa Różańska22 Dec 2000224th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.39Ewa Różańska22 Dec 200031st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
246.41Agnieszka Kulak03 Jul 1999792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
342.08Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
441.16Joanna Markowska11 Nov 19992Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.98Patrycja Maciejewska01 Jun 19991Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
262.54Angelika Wożniak21 May 200017th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
358.69Aleksandra Kufel07 Sep 20011Hrubieszów (POL)27 Aug 2016
457.94Karolina Ogrotnik21 Oct 19991Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18/U20Bogatynia (POL)14 May 2016
556.45Aleksandra Osiak08 Feb 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
656.00Karolina Kusak09 Oct 19992Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
755.25Kamila Błaszczyk14 Jul 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
855.23Kinga Knez24 Aug 20012Hrubieszów (POL)27 Aug 2016
952.19Aleksandra Forysiak01 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
1051.83Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
1151.40Aleksandra Szpetmańska19 Jul 19993Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.01Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
252.00Weronika Mieczkowska02 Jan 199971st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
351.04Maria Szramiak05 Jul 20001Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
448.79Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
545.70Magdalena Bajor01 Jan 19991Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
644.82Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
744.24Angelika Antoniak29 May 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
843.21Julia Jakimowicz01 Jun 20002Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
943.13Martyna Czachowska13 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)12 Jun 2016
1034.72Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.54Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15674Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
25517Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
3000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:17.37Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 19991Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:21.46Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 199944. Memoriał Józefa ŻylewiczaGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best