Poland (POL) U20 Best Lists 2016

100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.390.7Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997316th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
210.500.2Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 19991Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
310.731.2Bartosz Siudek29 Apr 1998135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
410.741.1Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
510.821.9Przemysław Łapeciński15 Mar 1997135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
610.84-0.6Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
710.872.0Jakub Gałandziej17 Mar 19972LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
810.881.7Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999415. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
910.890.0Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
910.890.3Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1110.90-0.7Adam Balcerek11 Jan 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1210.920.7Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19983Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
1210.920.9Kacper Woltmann15 Jan 1997211th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
1210.921.7Dawid Janik27 Jan 2000615. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
1510.930.8Kamil Safulak21 Jul 1998692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1610.940.2Adrian Wojciechowski12 Jan 19981Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
1710.980.2Kacper Fabiszewski05 Jan 19972Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
1710.980.8Cezary Mirosław08 May 199723. Młodzieżowy Mityng Lozla 2016 / I Rzut Ligi MłodzikówKrasnystaw (POL)11 Jun 2016
1710.981.1Jacek Zawadzki23 Sep 19972Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
1710.980.0Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
2110.990.0Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 19982Liga Młodzików + Mityng OgólnopolskiToruń (POL)22 May 2016
2211.00-0.2Antoni Plichta10 Jan 20001Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży U18 i U20 2016 (finał)Zielona Góra (POL)31 May 2016
2211.000.0Filip Zarzyński06 Feb 19981Toruń (POL)15 Jul 2016
2411.010.2Jakub Olejniczak08 Oct 19983Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
2511.020.6Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19981Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
2511.021.9Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
2711.041.3Michał Paluszek08 Feb 19991Zakończenie sezonu 2016Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)30 Sep 2016
2811.050.2Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DOtwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20 w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
2811.05-0.1Tomasz Cegielski23 May 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
2811.051.5Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19992Biała Podlaska (POL)30 Aug 2016
3111.061.9Jakub Rychlewski28 Jan 1997511th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
3111.060.4Gracjan Szczechowski18 May 199833rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
3111.060.2Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 1998124th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
3411.07-0.9Marcin Gibas20 Jun 19991Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
3511.080.2Paweł Dzida13 Apr 19993Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
3511.081.9Sylwester Bajek05 Mar 1999335th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
3511.081.4Marcin Bartoszyński25 Jun 1998144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
3811.190.2Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
3911.46-0.4Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
4010.683.2Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
4110.814.3Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
4210.873.4Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19991Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
4310.912.6Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 1998210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
4410.973.2Jakub Andrzejczak13 Jun 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
4511.003.1Gracjan Szczechowski18 May 19981Łomża (POL)14 May 2016
4611.013.2Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
4711.032.8Maciej Cisiński21 Jan 19974Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
4811.052.1Michał Czyż10 Feb 199816. Memoriał Marka Łuczyńskiego, mityng młodzikówKozienice (POL)21 May 2016
4811.052.7Mateusz Szymański08 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
5011.093.0Jakub Nicpoń06 May 19981Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
5011.093.4Szymon Jakubowski26 Mar 19972Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.06-1.0Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 1999111th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
221.47-0.8Adrian Wojciechowski12 Jan 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
321.591.6Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
421.600.8Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
521.711.7Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
621.860.3Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 1998324th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
721.880.0Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
821.891.4Dawid Kapała15 Mar 19971Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży U18 i U20 2016 (finał)Zielona Góra (POL)31 May 2016
921.941.7Cezary Mirosław08 May 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1021.960.6Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 20001LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
1121.98-1.3Adam Balcerek11 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)12 Jun 2016
1222.031.2Kamil Safulak21 Jul 19981Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
1322.04-0.9Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19981Mityng jesiennyBielsko-Biała (POL)11 Sep 2016
1422.05-0.3Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
1522.08-0.1Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 19982Poznań (POL)03 Sep 2016
1622.13-1.9Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1622.131.8Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1822.140.0Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 1999222. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
1922.150.5Gracjan Szczechowski18 May 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
1922.150.0Dawid Janik27 Jan 2000215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
2121.273.8Eryk Hampel03 Dec 19971LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
2221.913.2Mateusz Wójcik07 Aug 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
2322.052.8Szymon Jakubowski26 Mar 19972Łódź (POL)26 Jun 2016
2422.113.2Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19992Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
2522.123.2Kamil Mroczek26 Apr 19973Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133.96Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19982Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
233.97Eryk Hampel03 Dec 19972Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
334.13Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mityng otwarcia sezonuBielsko-Biała (POL)03 May 2016
434.33Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19981Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
534.54Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19983Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
634.56Adrian Wesela15 Nov 19984Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
734.57Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.89Dawid Kapała15 Mar 19971Zielona Góra (POL)19 Apr 2016
247.14Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
347.40Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
447.46Cezary Mirosław08 May 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
547.96Kamil Mroczek26 Apr 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
648.06Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
748.20Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
848.38Maksymilian Klepacki14 Nov 19981Białystok (POL)07 May 2016
948.54Adam Mroczek21 Dec 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
1048.61Daniel Dancewicz15 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
1148.73Maciej Wójcik14 Mar 19992Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
1248.77Patryk Krupiński09 Oct 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1348.83Maciej Hołub30 Jan 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1448.90Antoni Walicki22 Dec 19992Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
1548.92Wiktor Mostowiak11 Jun 19971Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
1648.98Mateusz Sieradzki12 Jun 19974Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
1749.08Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19981Częstochowa (POL)25 May 2016
1849.56Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1950.49Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2051.13Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2151.57Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:47.62Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 1997762nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
21:50.06Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 1997416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
31:50.57Marcin Kuliga16 Jan 1997216th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
41:50.67Patryk Sieradzki06 Oct 1998616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
51:51.01Patryk Kozłowski10 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
61:51.57Michał Kitliński14 May 19981Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
71:51.63Szymon Zięba16 Mar 19993Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
81:53.05Patryk Serkowski04 Mar 19971Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
91:53.17Patryk Marmon22 Feb 19971Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)10 Sep 2016
101:53.45Jędrzej Hasiura13 Mar 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
111:53.65Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 19992Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
121:53.71Rafał Jurczyński26 May 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
131:53.87Marek Gałgański02 Sep 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
141:53.95Patryk Korycki14 May 19991Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
151:53.98Patryk Kocak01 Jul 1999316th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
161:54.25Daniel Gadomski24 Oct 19981Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
171:54.46Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 2000216th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
181:54.53Piotr Różycki22 Jan 19991Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2016
191:54.55Dawid Fil26 May 19973Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
201:54.70Maciej Nowakowski01 Sep 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
211:54.73Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
221:54.74Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 19981Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)25 Jun 2016
231:54.78Leszek Ginter06 Jan 19982Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
241:55.20Damian Narloch30 May 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
251:55.31Grzegorz Wójcicki05 Jan 19995Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
261:55.35Adrian Ratajczak14 Sep 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
271:55.39Szymon Karasiewicz24 Nov 19984Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
281:55.66Szymon Żywko12 Apr 19995Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
291:55.84Krystian Surma24 Feb 19972LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
301:55.91Radosław Bednarek16 Feb 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
311:55.94Jakub Olejniczak27 Feb 19971Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
322:00.07Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 19981016th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
332:01.90Damian WiŒniewski30 Oct 2000616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
342:05.09Szymon Staroń23 Feb 2000716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:27.63Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998221st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
22:27.67Michał Kitliński14 May 199813. Młodzieżowy Mityng Lozla 2016 / I Rzut Ligi MłodzikówKrasnystaw (POL)11 Jun 2016
32:27.84Patryk Marmon22 Feb 19971Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)18 Sep 2016
42:28.14Szymon Zięba16 Mar 19992Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)18 Sep 2016
52:28.49Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 19972Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:47.21Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998544th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
23:47.81Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 1997744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
33:51.94Adam Włodarczyk26 May 1997416th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
43:52.67Patryk Marmon22 Feb 1997516th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
53:54.07Jędrzej Hasiura13 Mar 19971National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
63:54.60Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 19971344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
73:55.58Daniel Gadomski24 Oct 19981Warszawa (POL)11 Sep 2016
84:00.54Szymon Karasiewicz24 Nov 19981292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
94:45.73Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
104:46.55Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
114:56.02Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
124:58.58Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:21.34Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 1999Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
28:24.24Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 1999Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
38:27.36Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
48:27.54Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 1997244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
58:28.00Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
68:28.47Patryk Marmon22 Feb 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
78:29.58Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
88:32.56Radosław Jankowski13 Oct 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
98:34.23Rafał Mrowiński21 Feb 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
108:34.79Grzegorz Ebel28 Nov 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
118:35.10Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
128:36.76Dariusz Nowakowski16 Oct 1999744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
138:37.96Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 1998416th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
148:39.61Marcin Biskup28 Dec 19994Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
158:39.75Mateusz Drąg07 Jan 19972Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
168:40.73Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 1999216th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
178:41.45Michał Roguski24 Jul 19971Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
188:46.64Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 2000238th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
198:48.38Kamil Wichary24 Aug 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
208:48.58Mateusz Bzdyl14 Apr 19972Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)18 Sep 2016
218:48.94Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 1997115. Memoriał Artura Szymy i Artura OciepyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Aug 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:47.20Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 199743rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
215:12.05Radosław Jankowski13 Oct 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:17.64Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 19978National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
230:35.95Grzegorz Ebel28 Nov 199712National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:53.77Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 199913. Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)27 Jun 2016
25:56.27Norbert Bogucki30 Oct 19991Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
35:59.07Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
45:59.84Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 19982Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
56:00.83Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
66:06.83Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
76:08.28Grzegorz Szkwarek30 Jun 19974Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
86:09.24Mateusz Wielgus28 Dec 19983Otwarte mistrzostwa województwaŁomża (POL)11 Jun 2016
96:09.27Maciej Żołnowski15 Sep 19973Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
106:09.55Kamil Gaik03 Feb 19972Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
116:11.71Tobiasz Burzyński28 Aug 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
126:12.44Radosław Chojecki18 Feb 2000522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
136:15.37Kamil Bielawski01 Feb 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
146:15.89Filip Krauze21 Jan 19973Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:33.88Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.831.4Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19991Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
214.001.2Michał Wilk03 Mar 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
314.090.7Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 200013. Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)27 Jun 2016
414.111.2Grzegorz Mirecki31 Jan 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
514.400.0Jakub Czak29 May 20011Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Wrocław (POL)10 Sep 2016
614.55-1.2Ludwik Janowski25 Dec 20001Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
614.550.5Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19991Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.450.2Dawid Żebrowski08 Jan 1997516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
213.661.5Bartosz Siudek29 Apr 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
313.841.5Marek Wolski23 Jan 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
413.890.8Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 19981LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
514.121.7Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
614.400.0Michał Wilk03 Mar 19991Warszawa (POL)11 Sep 2016
714.571.5Oskar Jędraszek16 Dec 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
814.721.7Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
914.811.5Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
1015.331.7Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1113.872.9Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1214.372.9Oskar Jędraszek16 Dec 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.84Kacper Antoszewski20 May 20001Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
254.54Kacper Grzelczak13 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.58Kamil Aniszewski20 Jul 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
252.93Michał Galikowski17 Jan 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
353.32Ernest Hampel03 Dec 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
453.40Dominik Pawlak10 Feb 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
553.84Kacper Antoszewski20 May 20001Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
654.58Jakub Olejniczak27 Feb 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.16Maciej Grynienko30 Mar 19981Ogólnopolski Mityng LekkoatletycznyWrocław (POL)21 May 2016
12.16Igor Kopala04 Aug 19971Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
32.13Norbert Kobielski28 Jan 19971Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
42.10Szymon Rudek23 Feb 19982Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
42.10Mateusz Tofil02 Aug 19992Grand Prix LesznaLeszno (POL)28 May 2016
42.10Jakub Moskal12 Mar 19981Wojewódzki Mityng La + Wielobój U16Suwalki (POL)17 Jun 2016
72.06Łukasz Karwacki07 Feb 19982Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
82.05Michał Nakonieczny09 Sep 19982Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
92.04Krzysztof Karkowski22 May 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
102.03Adrian Kordoński13 Apr 19991Łódź (POL)26 Jun 2016
112.02Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
122.01Piotr Kondej21 Mar 19983LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
132.00Marek Jaworski08 Sep 1998315th Artur Szyma & Artur Ociepa MemorialCzęstochowa (POL)28 Aug 2016
141.86Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
151.81Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
151.81Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.70Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19971Mityng LA podczas MMMBydgoszcz (POL)10 Sep 2016
24.60Patryk Baran22 Apr 19981Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
24.60Maksymilian Mużdżyński25 Jun 1997DMistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S)Warszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
24.60Stanisław Szewczyk13 Mar 19972Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
24.60Jakub Adamczyk11 May 19982Szczecin (POL)19 Jun 2016
64.30Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
73.90Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.861.6Jakub Andrzejczak13 Jun 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
27.481.1Kacper Fabiszewski05 Jan 1997224th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
37.431.5Bartosz Wójcik28 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
47.34-0.8Bartosz Chojnowski17 Mar 19971Białystok (POL)03 May 2016
57.291.4Bartosz Gąbka27 May 199951st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
67.22-0.1Jakub Klęsk05 Mar 19981Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
77.21Sergiusz Mazan12 Sep 19972Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
77.211.9Tomasz Juszczak17 Dec 19971Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
97.200.4Paweł Dzida13 Apr 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
107.171.8Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19991Biała Podlaska (POL)30 Aug 2016
117.150.1Norbert Kański11 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016Starogard Gdański (POL)30 Aug 2016
127.121.1Mateusz Różański11 Aug 19986=70th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
137.061.8Patryk Ręgocki26 Jul 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
147.051.2Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
157.020.9Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
166.991.0Karol Bagan10 Oct 19971LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
176.971.5Paweł Jóźwiak05 Feb 19975Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
186.951.7Maciej Cisiński21 Jan 19973Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
196.830.8Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
206.67-1.2Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
216.571.7Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.581.5Jakub Andrzejczak13 Jun 1998616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
215.361.6Bartosz Wójcik28 Dec 19974National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
314.761.3Bartosz Świerczyna09 Feb 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
414.510.7Paweł Kwiecień28 Mar 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
514.500.0Grzegorz Awtuch06 Aug 19981Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
614.421.1Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19982Wojewódzki Mityng La + Wielobój U16Suwalki (POL)17 Jun 2016
714.381.4Maciej Cisiński21 Jan 19978National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.14Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
217.43Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
317.35Michał Skopiński05 Sep 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
417.22Mateusz Bator06 Nov 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
516.94Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 20015Leszno (POL)27 Aug 2016
616.93Piotr Pytlak14 Apr 19991W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
616.93Szymon Jóźwiak23 May 20002LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
816.84Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 20012Poznań (POL)10 Sep 2016
916.35Jakub Dzik20 Jun 19991Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.94Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 19971Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
220.40Szymon Mazur02 Sep 1998516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
318.79Tomasz Zelma06 Feb 19971Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
418.12Michał Walenda28 Jul 19971Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
517.86Szymon Marchlewski09 Dec 19971Mistrzostwa Woj. Podkarpackiego U18Rzeszów (POL)04 Jun 2016
617.29Patryk Zygmunt14 Feb 19982Szprotawa (POL)07 May 2016
717.05Wojciech Koszałka28 Mar 19982Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
816.56Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 1998154th Vintage MeetZielona Góra (POL)06 Sep 2016
916.44Adam Łabęcki01 Sep 19992Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
1016.35Bartłomiej Kawka01 Sep 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1116.13Wojciech Krymski01 Jan 1997135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
1216.08Krzysztof Perkowski15 Jan 19983Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
1216.08Mateusz Boruch19 May 19972Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
1413.69Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
1513.63Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1613.18Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1712.50Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
1811.60Bartolomiej Halkiewicz07 Jan 19995Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.14Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 19972Bislett Games, IAAF Diamond League, Bislett StadiumOslo (NOR)09 Jun 2016
217.84Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19984National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
Discus, 1 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.88Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20011Poznań (POL)03 Sep 2016
259.99Michał Węgrzyk22 Jan 20011Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
356.68Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 2001135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.08Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
257.00Michał Jarmołowicz28 May 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
352.09Mariusz Bołdysz02 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
451.33Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
549.20Bartłomiej Goździk20 May 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.83Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 1998216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jul 2016
262.20Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 199714th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
357.18Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19981Sosnowiec (POL)15 May 2016
453.06Patryk Zygmunt14 Feb 19981Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
551.84Mateusz Gibaszek08 Mar 19971Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
651.66Rafał Rendaszka06 Jan 19981Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
751.36Wojciech Koszałka28 Mar 19982Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
851.29Szymon Marchlewski09 Dec 19973LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
950.46Wojciech Makurat01 Feb 19982Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
1050.41Mateusz Szozda04 Feb 1997135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
1150.12Tomasz Zelma06 Feb 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1249.74Marek Andrzejewski07 Aug 19972Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1340.91Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1439.55Bartolomiej Halkiewicz07 Jan 19993Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
1537.82Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1636.49Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
1735.12Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.47Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 199741st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
249.75Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19985National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.08Michał Mazur25 Jun 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
261.03Michał Koźlicki22 May 19991Poznań (POL)27 Jul 2016
360.30Błażej Bomba16 Jun 19991Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.13Adrian Muszyński02 Aug 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
266.09Mikołaj Górski13 Jul 19971Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
365.97Radosław Sikora06 Mar 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
464.08Kamil Swancar20 Jul 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
562.06Szymon Gajda01 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
660.60Grzegorz Aftyka02 May 19971Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2016Zamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
760.08Marcin Płóciennik10 Jan 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
859.34Łukasz Czajkowski05 Nov 1997870th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
956.07Radosław Stefaniak23 Sep 19972Toruń (POL)15 May 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.24Adrian Muszyński02 Aug 19971Toruń (POL)15 Jul 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
174.97Szymon Sadowski25 Apr 19991Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
269.07Kamil Łabęcki03 Apr 19992Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
367.20Dawid Wegner23 Apr 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny - MKS JuniorZłocieniec (POL)25 Jun 2016
465.68Karol Sztylka13 Mar 19991Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
564.30Jonasz Mertka29 May 19991Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
664.16Dominik Wabik14 Nov 19991Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
763.44Wiktor Konstantynowicz31 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
174.90Cyprian Mrzygłód02 Feb 19981Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)12 Jun 2016
270.79Mateusz Zabłocki22 May 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
363.12Mateusz Gunera07 May 19982Mityng integracyjny KL BałtykKoszalin (POL)19 Jun 2016
462.42Axel Kozlowski03 Oct 19982National Junior and Youth ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)03 Sep 2016
562.29Axel Kozłowski01 Jan 19981Lillehammer (NOR)18 Sep 2016
650.35Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
747.28Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
844.33Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
940.17Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16646Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S)Warszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
Decathlon, junior
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17248Patryk Baran22 Apr 19981National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
27099Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 19982National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
36964Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
46850Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19983National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:58.23Kacper Kosecki20 Mar 19973316th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
244:06.49Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 200011st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
344:27.81Adrian Klonowski08 Jan 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
444:38.36Arkadiusz Drozdowicz30 Mar 19981LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:37Arkadiusz Drozdowicz30 Mar 19986European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
243:29Kacper Kosecki20 Mar 1997142nd International Race Walking FestivalAlytus (LTU)10 Jun 2016
343:40Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000351st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
445:59Robert Goławski07 Apr 1998114th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:34:43Robert Goławski07 Apr 19987XXV otwarte mistrzostwa w chodzie w obwodzie grodzieńskimGrodno (BLR)08 Oct 2016
21:37:24Kacper Kosecki20 Mar 1997151st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
31:38:56Adrian Klonowski08 Jan 1997251st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.120.9Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 1997216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
211.751.4Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
311.78-0.6Olga Pietrzak16 Dec 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
411.881.2Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
511.901.2Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
612.002.0Daria Kurz23 Feb 19971Mityng integracyjny KL BałtykKoszalin (POL)19 Jun 2016
712.05-0.6Marcelina Winkowska01 Jan 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
812.101.4Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Mistrzostwa Woj. Małopolskiego U18 I U20Kraków (POL)15 May 2016
812.100.8Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
1012.151.9Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1012.151.6Julia Polak09 May 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
1212.182.0Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
1212.181.9Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20002Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1212.18-0.6Marlena Gola08 Jun 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1512.201.2Magdalena Wszelaka10 Apr 19993LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
1512.200.4Magdalena Miękińska05 Oct 1999215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
1712.210.8Anna Pluschke09 May 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
1812.241.6Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 20012Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
1912.251.9Patrycja Bartosz18 Dec 20003Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2012.281.8Justyna Guzik05 Apr 19971Sosnowiec (POL)15 May 2016
2112.291.9Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20004Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2112.290.5Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 1998135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
2112.29-0.6Justyna Chałubińska16 Sep 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
2112.291.0Weronika Kantor14 Jun 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
2512.320.9Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
2612.330.7Zofia Praczukowska26 Jan 19985Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
2712.351.9Natasza Weiland30 May 19972Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
2811.102.7Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 1997116th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
2912.062.6Julia Polak09 May 20011Mistrzostwa Śląska MłodzikówSosnowiec (POL)11 Jun 2016
3012.142.5Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
3112.192.4Justyna Guzik05 Apr 19972Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
3212.303.5Natasza Weiland30 May 19971Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
3312.343.5Julia Bąbka05 May 20002Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.670.2Julia Polak09 May 20012Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
218.710.2Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19993Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
318.810.2Aleksandra Niezgoda23 Mar 20001W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
419.12-0.1Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
519.22-0.1Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20002Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
619.230.2Patrycja Bartosz18 Dec 20004Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
719.360.2Martyna Czarnowska05 Jan 20012W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
819.570.2Karolina Wysota02 Oct 20003W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.040.4Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
224.14-0.7Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 199821st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
224.140.4Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
424.211.5Olga Pietrzak16 Dec 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
524.461.8Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
624.480.4Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
724.60-1.2Julia Polak09 May 20011Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
824.621.7Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
924.650.0Karolina Łozowska28 May 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
1024.741.5Marlena Gola08 Jun 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1124.761.9Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1224.861.2Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1324.870.7Oliwia Pakuła02 Aug 19971Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
1424.991.9Justyna Guzik05 Apr 19972Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1424.992.0Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1625.00-0.8Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20003Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
1725.191.3Daria Kurz23 Feb 19972Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
1825.501.2Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1925.911.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
2023.763.6Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
2124.322.3Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
2224.433.6Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
2324.572.1Marlena Gola08 Jun 19981LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
2424.892.1Paulina Potasznik09 Dec 19982LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
2525.103.6Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 19984Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.41Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 19981I Rzut Ligi MłodzikówBielsko-Biała (POL)14 May 2016
238.76Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Słubice (POL)03 May 2016
339.73Susana Lachele10 Jul 20001Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
339.73Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
539.95Sara Neumann30 Sep 20001Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.90Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 1998344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
254.15Karolina Łozowska28 May 1999492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
355.02Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
455.04Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
555.07Oliwia Pakuła02 Aug 19972Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
655.82Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 20001Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
755.84Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19991Warszawska Liga JuniorówWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
855.95Julia Gadomska14 Jan 2001116th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
956.01Helena Dalke17 Jan 19974Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
1056.21Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
1156.24Nikoletta Misterka19 Sep 1997215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
1256.40Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 1999315. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
1356.56Justyna Kaczmarczyk07 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1456.60Paulina Potasznik09 Dec 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1556.81Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 1998121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
1657.00Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
1757.17Emilia Bielecka04 Sep 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
1857.18Sara Neumann30 Sep 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
1957.28Zuzanna Pyszel15 Jun 19972Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
2057.29Weronika Osiowy21 Oct 19981Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
2159.30Laura Chalecka27 Mar 1999716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:05.67Oliwia Pakuła02 Aug 1997492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
22:05.99Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 1999592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
32:08.72Angelika Sarna01 Oct 1997744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
42:09.69Milena Korbut08 Aug 2000492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
52:09.99Oliwia Olszok10 Jan 1998104th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
62:10.48Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
72:10.59Beata Topka20 Jan 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
82:10.69Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 199962nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
92:10.93Barbara Skrzypko01 Jun 1997114th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
102:11.14Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 1997844th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
112:11.53Klaudia Owczarek24 Feb 19973Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
122:11.86Paulina Waśniewska18 Nov 19973Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
132:12.10Maria Hofman03 Jul 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
142:12.80Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 19981Łomża (POL)08 May 2016
152:13.08Natalia Gulczyńska31 Jan 1997229. Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)05 Aug 2016
162:13.31Eliza Megger29 Aug 19997National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
172:14.02Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 20002Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
182:14.09Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 20012Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
192:14.20Marlena Zajdel18 Jul 19973Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
202:14.21Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyCzęstochowa (POL)25 Jun 2016
212:14.45Agata Batko22 Feb 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
222:14.47Zuzanna Pyszel15 Jun 1997112nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
232:14.56Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 2000144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
242:14.72Marta Topp13 Feb 19971Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
252:14.95Patrycja Surowiec17 Oct 19991Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
262:15.04Anita Świacka29 May 200013rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
272:15.08Joanna Bekus06 Nov 19973LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
282:15.16Karolina Skibińska30 Dec 2000622nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
292:15.21Agnieszka Dybka07 Feb 20002Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
292:15.21Agata Samiło07 Aug 1999722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
312:15.25Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Mityng wakacyjnyBielsko-Biała (POL)28 Jul 2016
322:15.31Zofia Tercjak17 Aug 1999227. Memoriał Aleksandra WojnyŁomża (POL)24 Sep 2016
332:15.54Karolina Korny08 Dec 19971Częstochowa (POL)25 May 2016
342:15.71Izabela Krot18 Jul 1997616th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
352:15.95Natalia Widawska15 Dec 1999716th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
362:21.41Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
372:23.94Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
382:27.61Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
392:31.53Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:47.64Beata Topka20 Jan 1999819th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
22:49.98Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19981Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
32:51.25Natalia Lachowska01 Jan 20011Sosnowiec (POL)01 Oct 2016
32:51.25Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20011Sosnowiec (POL)01 Oct 2016
52:52.84Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
52:52.84Zofia Dudek25 Dec 20012Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
72:53.43Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 19971Słupsk (POL)18 Sep 2016
82:55.20Milena Korbut08 Aug 20001Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:23.12Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19981Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
24:25.45Beata Topka20 Jan 19992Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
34:26.93Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
44:30.70Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 19971292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
54:30.96Barbara Skrzypko01 Jun 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
64:31.39Sylwia Indeka19 Jun 19971216th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
74:31.59Eliza Megger29 Aug 19991316th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
84:34.15Magdalena Dias15 Jan 19972Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
94:35.62Agnieszka Filipowska04 Nov 19971416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
104:37.38Anna Szyjka20 Oct 1998215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
114:38.60Klaudia Owczarek24 Feb 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
124:38.89Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 1997315. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
134:39.81Iga Jastrzębska13 Jun 19982LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
144:40.01Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 19983Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
154:40.04Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
164:40.26Dagmara Cybulska28 May 19992Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
174:40.45Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 2000516th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
184:40.48Klaudia Cybulska28 May 19993Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
194:40.55Aleksandra Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19987Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
204:40.84Klaudia Kalicka07 Jun 19998Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
214:41.44Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
224:41.85Anastasia Korzenowski27 Apr 19997National Junior Championships, Veteran's Memorial StadiumClovis CA (USA)24 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:30.71Agnieszka Filipowska04 Nov 1997444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
29:39.17Beata Topka20 Jan 1999844th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
39:50.07Anna Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19982Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
49:53.25Eliza Megger29 Aug 19991Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
59:55.77Aleksandra Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19983Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
69:58.54Magdalena Dias15 Jan 19971244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
710:00.80Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
810:01.51Klaudia Kalicka07 Jun 19994Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
910:02.43Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19982Postomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1010:04.28Łucja Wiktorowicz23 Mar 19991Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
1110:06.51Anna Szyjka20 Oct 19981444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
1210:06.64Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 19971Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
1310:08.86Dominika Grzelak15 Feb 19972Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
1410:15.75Magdalena Pawłowska04 Oct 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:07.37Anna Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19982Białogard (POL)24 Sep 2016
217:53.07Daria Maik28 Aug 19971792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
317:56.24Magdalena Dias15 Jan 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
417:58.28Dominika Grzelak15 Feb 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:31.32Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 19971Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
26:46.60Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
36:54.07Sylwia Bąba05 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
46:55.41Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20002Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
56:56.08Daria Maik28 Aug 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
66:57.63Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
76:58.12Paulina Szostecka17 Jun 19983Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
86:58.71Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
97:01.49Justyna Jelska20 Aug 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
107:07.17Małgorzata Czarnota22 Feb 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
117:07.44Klaudia Sójka24 Sep 19992Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
127:09.23Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
137:12.50Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
147:14.55Weronika Kaźmierczak29 Sep 1998670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
157:14.67Justyna Warchoł03 Mar 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
167:16.02Zuzanna Mazurek16 Jan 20003Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
177:19.95Klaudia Kobiór01 Jul 1998870th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:00.58Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 1997916th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)22 Jul 2016
210:16.14Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 19972Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
310:32.37Daria Maik28 Aug 19972National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
411:11.07Agnieszka Filipowska04 Nov 19971192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.821.2Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
213.88 mx-2.0Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 19991Rzeszów (POL)15 May 2016
314.160.0Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
414.410.7Anna Kulpińska14 Apr 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
514.420.0Dominika Kwaszcz20 Nov 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
614.521.1Julia Strojna03 Sep 19991Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
714.530.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
814.570.7Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.59-0.9Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
214.28-0.2Marcelina Winkowska01 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
314.32-0.1Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Poznań (POL)08 May 2016
314.320.3Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 19991Toruń (POL)15 May 2016
514.350.2Anna Golczewska26 Oct 1997692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
614.381.1Marta Nawrocka28 May 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)28 May 2016
714.390.7Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
814.480.5Daria Zalewska20 Jan 19972Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
914.521.1Julia Strojna03 Sep 19991Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
1014.840.7Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.14Helena Dalke17 Jan 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
260.40Anna Szymkowicz14 Apr 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
360.52Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
460.73Susane Lachele10 Jul 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
561.45Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży U18 i U20 2016 (finał)Zielona Góra (POL)31 May 2016
661.70Kamila Drabik28 Apr 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
761.72Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 1998210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
861.92Izabela Wujkowska02 Sep 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
961.95Angelika Celner09 Oct 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1062.82Izabela Smolińska14 Jan 19991Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
1162.83Kamila Justyńska01 Nov 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
1262.97Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
1363.04Weronika Osiowy21 Oct 19982LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
1463.12Agata Batolik27 Jan 1999111th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
1563.30Magdalena Górka28 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1663.44Weronika Kowal25 Jan 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1763.47Marta Wołczyńska12 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.80Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HWrocław (POL)07 May 2016
11.80Martyna Lewandowska26 Oct 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
11.80Aleksandra Nowakowska23 Apr 19982National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
41.76Julia Dutkiewicz16 Mar 19988OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
41.76Monika Przybył20 Apr 19996OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
61.74Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
71.73Magda Niewiedział05 Apr 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
81.72Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
91.71Patrycja Skoczylas04 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
91.71Kamila Płachta03 Apr 199910OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
91.71Zyta Wesołowska02 Jan 19991Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
121.70Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.10Agnieszka Kaszuba31 Aug 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
23.90Julia Ryczak30 Jan 1999513th Tadeusz Ślusarski MemorialŻary (POL)11 Jun 2016
33.80Wiktoria Wojewódzka22 Dec 1997262nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
33.80Victoria Kalitta13 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
53.70Agnieszka Maciak04 May 19982Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
63.60Emilia Kusy09 Dec 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
63.60Anna Nowak25 Feb 1998362nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
63.60Agata Puchałka03 Apr 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
63.60Milena Lipińska05 Mar 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.180.1Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HWrocław (POL)08 May 2016
26.17Dominika Kwaszcz20 Nov 19992Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
36.040.4Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
45.850.3Karolina Jóźwiak27 Nov 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
55.820.5Gaja Wota04 Sep 1998141. Memoriał Aleksandra MorozaKraków (POL)02 Oct 2016
65.800.0Weronika Baranek10 Jul 19993Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
65.80-0.5Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
85.790.1Natalia Kołodziejczak05 Feb 1998133rd J.S.Ponomarenk & R.Majewski MemorialŁęczyca (POL)14 May 2016
95.761.0Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 19993National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
105.75Karolina Krajewska28 Jan 19971Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
115.721.3Wiktoria Liberska12 Feb 19983=70th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
115.720.6Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
135.690.2Weronika Strączek25 Jun 19991W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
135.690.1Agnieszka Bednarek14 Jun 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
155.660.6Dominika Lykowska13 Oct 20002Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
155.66-1.2Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
175.650.0Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
185.601.8Zuzanna Nowicka10 Dec 19991Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
195.590.6Natalia Benedykcińska22 Jan 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
205.300.0Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
215.252.0Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
225.803.0Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2016
235.602.3Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H22. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.831.9Agnieszka Bednarek14 Jun 19981Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
212.630.9Wiktoria Liberska12 Feb 19982Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
312.561.4Aleksandra Glapińska02 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
412.34-1.4Marcelina Forduńska16 Apr 19981Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
512.290.1Małgorzata Kiełbasa04 Feb 19973Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
612.060.6Weronika Strączek25 Jun 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
711.660.7Nicole Kraska07 Jan 19991492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
812.583.0Małgorzata Kiełbasa04 Feb 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
912.392.2Marcelina Forduńska16 Apr 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.17Ewa Różańska22 Dec 200071st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
215.06Angelika Wożniak21 May 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
314.44Barbara Flisek17 Nov 19991Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2016
414.33Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
513.80Nina Piesik19 Nov 20001Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
613.76Natalia Klocek12 Jun 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)18 Sep 2016
713.69Nina Staruch03 Mar 20011Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)28 May 2016
813.60Joanna Markowska11 Nov 19991Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
913.51Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
913.51Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1113.39Magda Sieńko27 Jan 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
1213.08Paulina Kowalska25 Jul 2000722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.75Anna Niedbała10 Jul 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
115.75Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 1998616th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
314.91Karolina Urban18 Oct 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
414.43Nikola Sułek26 Jun 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
513.74Aneta Komor25 Jan 19971Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
613.19Ewa Różańska22 Dec 2000224th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
712.14Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997H16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
89.76Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.87Karolina Urban18 Oct 19981Toruń (POL)15 Jul 2016
247.39Ewa Różańska22 Dec 200031st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
346.41Agnieszka Kulak03 Jul 1999792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
445.45Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 1998121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
544.61Ewa Staruch13 May 19982Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
642.08Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
741.73Izabela Mendyk27 Jan 19981Mityng Otwarcia SezonuLidzbark Warmiński (POL)08 May 2016
841.16Joanna Markowska11 Nov 19992Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.98Patrycja Maciejewska01 Jun 19991Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
262.54Angelika Wożniak21 May 200017th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
358.69Aleksandra Kufel07 Sep 20011Hrubieszów (POL)27 Aug 2016
457.94Karolina Ogrotnik21 Oct 19991Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18/U20Bogatynia (POL)14 May 2016
556.45Aleksandra Osiak08 Feb 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
656.00Karolina Kusak09 Oct 19992Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
755.25Kamila Błaszczyk14 Jul 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
855.23Kinga Knez24 Aug 20012Hrubieszów (POL)27 Aug 2016
952.19Aleksandra Forysiak01 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
1051.83Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
1151.40Aleksandra Szpetmańska19 Jul 19993Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.86Kinga Łepkowska30 Apr 1997616th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
257.65Sara Rosiak11 May 199731st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
356.19Magdalena Zycer21 Jul 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
454.00Aleksandra Śmiech02 Oct 19974LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.01Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
252.00Weronika Mieczkowska02 Jan 199971st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
351.04Maria Szramiak05 Jul 20001Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
448.79Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
545.70Magdalena Bajor01 Jan 19991Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
644.82Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
744.24Angelika Antoniak29 May 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
843.21Julia Jakimowicz01 Jun 20002Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
943.13Martyna Czachowska13 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)12 Jun 2016
1034.72Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.59Klaudia Maruszewska28 Aug 1997116th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
251.78Aleksandra Ostrowska19 Dec 19972Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
348.64Dominika Orlińska30 Jan 1998316th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
446.66Julia Chuda29 Aug 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
545.54Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2016
643.53Sabina Szyca28 Nov 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
743.50Aleksandra Frajer14 Sep 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
842.33Magdalena Adamaszek17 Jul 199818. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkiej AtletykiKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
938.69Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997H16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)22 Jul 2016
1033.30Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15625Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 19971Wrocław (POL)08 May 2016
24938Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 19982National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15674Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
25517Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
3000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:04.08Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981Liga Młodzików + Mityng OgólnopolskiToruń (POL)22 May 2016
214:11.35Zofia Kreja13 May 19971Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
314:17.37Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 19991Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123:40.59Agata Kowalska22 Sep 1998244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
223:56.29Zofia Kreja13 May 1997344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
324:21.46Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 199944. Memoriał Józefa ŻylewiczaGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:45.65Olga Niedziałek30 Jun 19971716th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
248:32.80Zofia Kreja13 May 19972016th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
351:53.21Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
451:55.66Małgorzata Jacher15 Mar 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
552:30.97Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
654:26.19Emilia Gręziak10 May 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:57Olga Niedziałek30 Jun 19975European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
248:13Zofia Kreja13 May 19976European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
351:53Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 199815European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
453:17Małgorzata Jacher15 Mar 1997314th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
554:48Nikola Chodecka29 Jul 1998551st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
656:45Sonia Głomb16 Feb 199829European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:48:20Agata Kowalska22 Sep 1998151st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
21:49:18Zofia Kreja13 May 1997251st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
31:55:11Małgorzata Jacher15 Mar 1997351st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best