Poland (POL) U23 Best Lists 2016

60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.990.0Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 1996238th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.390.7Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997316th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
210.43-0.1Dominik Kopeć05 Mar 1995110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
310.500.2Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 19991Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
410.590.4Hubert Kalandyk20 May 19942Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
510.631.3Karol Kwiatkowski20 Aug 19961National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
610.700.8Marcin Talacha22 May 1996192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
710.731.2Bartosz Siudek29 Apr 1998135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
710.730.1Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 1996238th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
910.741.1Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1010.76-0.3Artur Wasilewski08 Sep 199624th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
1010.761.1Mateusz Chrzanowski29 Apr 1996744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
1010.76-0.1Piotr Mitka22 Aug 1994610th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
1310.801.3Konrad Ziółkowski24 Jan 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1410.810.8Michał Gębski18 Jun 1994392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1410.811.3Adrian Kamiński24 Jul 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1610.821.4Adrian Zachciał30 Sep 19951Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
1610.821.9Przemysław Łapeciński15 Mar 1997135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
1610.820.8Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 199613. Młodzieżowy Mityng Lozla 2016 / I Rzut Ligi MłodzikówKrasnystaw (POL)11 Jun 2016
1910.84-0.6Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1910.841.3Krzysztof Wróbel14 Feb 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2110.850.4Michał Jakóbczyk13 May 19953Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
2210.872.0Jakub Gałandziej17 Mar 19972LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
2210.872.0Daniel Gierszewski01 Apr 19941Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
2210.870.5Paweł Sarniecki13 Jul 1994210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
2510.881.7Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999415. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
2610.890.0Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2610.890.3Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2610.891.3Mateusz Wikar02 Oct 19946National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2910.90-0.7Adam Balcerek11 Jan 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
3010.911.9Tomasz Kołodziejski15 Mar 1994235th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
3110.920.7Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19983Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
3110.920.9Kacper Woltmann15 Jan 1997211th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
3110.921.7Dawid Janik27 Jan 2000615. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
3410.930.8Kamil Safulak21 Jul 1998692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
3510.940.2Adrian Wojciechowski12 Jan 19981Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
3510.940.2Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
3510.941.2Marcin Senk03 Oct 19963Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
3810.951.3Robert Skrzypczak04 May 19944National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
3910.961.6Karol Chmielewski11 Mar 19962Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
3910.96-0.3Łukasz Smolnicki27 Jan 1995619th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
4110.980.2Kacper Fabiszewski05 Jan 19972Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
4110.980.2Hubert Olczyk10 Feb 19953Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
4110.980.8Cezary Mirosław08 May 199723. Młodzieżowy Mityng Lozla 2016 / I Rzut Ligi MłodzikówKrasnystaw (POL)11 Jun 2016
4110.981.1Jacek Zawadzki23 Sep 19972Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
4110.980.0Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
4610.990.0Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 19982Liga Młodzików + Mityng OgólnopolskiToruń (POL)22 May 2016
4610.990.0Patryk Nurkowski15 Aug 19962Chojnice (POL)20 Aug 2016
4811.00-0.2Antoni Plichta10 Jan 20001Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży U18 i U20 2016 (finał)Zielona Góra (POL)31 May 2016
4811.000.0Filip Zarzyński06 Feb 19981Toruń (POL)15 Jul 2016
5011.010.2Jakub Olejniczak08 Oct 19983Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
5011.01-1.2Adam Wasilewski08 Sep 1996592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
5211.020.6Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19981Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
5211.021.9Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
5211.020.3Marcin Ciechanowicz07 Jan 19943Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
5511.040.7Krzysztof Adamczyk28 Oct 19954Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
5511.041.3Łukasz Ozdarski15 Jan 19945Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
5511.041.3Michał Paluszek08 Feb 19991Zakończenie sezonu 2016Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)30 Sep 2016
5811.05-0.1Marcin Jabłoński29 Sep 19944PfingstsportfestZeven (GER)14 May 2016
5811.050.2Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DOtwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20 w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
5811.05-0.1Tomasz Cegielski23 May 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
5811.051.5Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19992Biała Podlaska (POL)30 Aug 2016
6211.060.2Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 19945Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
6211.061.9Jakub Rychlewski28 Jan 1997511th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
6211.060.4Gracjan Szczechowski18 May 199833rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
6211.060.2Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 1998124th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
6611.071.0Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995DMistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S)Warszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
6611.07-0.9Marcin Gibas20 Jun 19991Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
6811.080.2Paweł Dzida13 Apr 19993Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
6811.081.9Sylwester Bajek05 Mar 1999335th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
6811.081.4Marcin Bartoszyński25 Jun 1998144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
6811.081.3Kamil Frączek10 Jan 19947National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
6811.080.6Szymon Sempołowicz12 Apr 19961Mityng LA podczas MMMBydgoszcz (POL)10 Sep 2016
7311.091.1Adrian Misiołek25 Feb 1996210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
7411.190.2Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
7511.251.0Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
7611.46-0.4Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
7710.282.1Dominik Kopeć05 Mar 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
7810.423.5Hubert Kalandyk20 May 19941Rzeszów (POL)15 May 2016
7910.512.1Karol Kwiatkowski20 Aug 19963National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
8010.553.0Piotr Mitka22 Aug 1994210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
8110.683.2Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
8210.712.1Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 19965National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
8310.722.1Adrian Kamiński24 Jul 19946National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
8410.734.3Łukasz Smolnicki27 Jan 19951Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
8510.742.1Konrad Ziółkowski24 Jan 19967National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
8610.762.6Paweł Sarniecki13 Jul 1994110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
8710.782.3Michał Jakóbczyk13 May 1995210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
8810.814.3Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
8910.873.4Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19991Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
9010.882.5Hubert Olczyk10 Feb 19954Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
9110.912.6Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 1998210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
9110.912.1Dawid Muzyczuk05 Jun 19961Jelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
9310.924.0Marek Brzeziński12 May 19952Sosnowiec (POL)15 May 2016
9410.973.2Jakub Andrzejczak13 Jun 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
9510.993.5Tomasz Warzecha12 May 19943NL/1CUherské Hradiště (CZE)14 May 2016
9510.993.1Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 19946Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
9711.003.1Gracjan Szczechowski18 May 19981Łomża (POL)14 May 2016
9711.003.1Grzegorz Mazurkiewicz10 Mar 19967Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
9911.012.1Marcin Jabłoński29 Sep 19944PfingstsportfestZeven (GER)14 May 2016
9911.013.2Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
10111.032.8Maciej Cisiński21 Jan 19974Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
10211.052.1Michał Czyż10 Feb 199816. Memoriał Marka Łuczyńskiego, mityng młodzikówKozienice (POL)21 May 2016
10211.052.7Mateusz Szymański08 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
10411.093.0Jakub Nicpoń06 May 19981Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
10411.093.4Szymon Jakubowski26 Mar 19972Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.961.2Hubert Kalandyk20 May 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
221.06-1.0Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 1999111th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
321.121.2Dominik Kopeć05 Mar 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
421.290.1Patryk Nurkowski15 Aug 19961National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
521.300.1Wiktor Suwara24 Jul 19961National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
621.36-0.4Marcin Talacha22 May 1996216th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
721.421.2Marcin Jabłoński29 Sep 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
821.47-0.8Adrian Wojciechowski12 Jan 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
921.51-0.4Kacper Chłond27 May 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1021.58-0.1Łukasz Smolnicki27 Jan 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1121.591.6Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1121.591.2Piotr Mitka22 Aug 19944National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1321.600.8Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
1421.66-0.1Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1521.70-0.4Konrad Ziółkowski24 Jan 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1621.711.7Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1721.75-0.1Marcin Ciechanowicz07 Jan 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1821.760.8Marcin Senk03 Oct 19961Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
1921.780.9Łukasz Ozdarski15 Jan 19942Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
2021.81-0.1Przemysław Waściński29 Mar 19951Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)12 Jun 2016
2121.860.3Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 1998324th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
2221.87-1.0Artur Wasilewski08 Sep 19961Wojewódzki Mityng La + Wielobój U16Suwalki (POL)17 Jun 2016
2321.880.0Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
2421.891.4Dawid Kapała15 Mar 19971Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży U18 i U20 2016 (finał)Zielona Góra (POL)31 May 2016
2521.900.1Krzysztof Wróbel14 Feb 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2621.93-0.1Rafał Smoleń26 Feb 19941Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2016Łódź (POL)22 May 2016
2621.930.1Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 1996338th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
2821.940.0Adrian Zachciał30 Sep 19952Białogard (POL)07 May 2016
2821.940.4Mateusz Chrzanowski29 Apr 19961Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
2821.941.7Cezary Mirosław08 May 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
3121.950.1Mateusz Wikar02 Oct 1994410th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
3221.960.6Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 20001LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
3321.98-0.6Hubert Olczyk10 Feb 19952Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
3321.98-1.3Adam Balcerek11 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)12 Jun 2016
3522.000.1Piotr Kuśnierz05 Feb 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
3622.031.2Kamil Safulak21 Jul 19981Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
3722.041.2Karol Chmielewski11 Mar 19962Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
3722.04-0.9Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19981Mityng jesiennyBielsko-Biała (POL)11 Sep 2016
3922.05-0.3Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
4022.08-0.1Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 19982Poznań (POL)03 Sep 2016
4122.13-1.9Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
4122.131.8Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
4322.140.0Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 1999222. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
4422.150.5Gracjan Szczechowski18 May 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
4422.150.0Dawid Janik27 Jan 2000215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
4422.15-0.4Michał Jakóbczyk13 May 19953Jelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
4722.44-1.1Paweł Sarniecki13 Jul 1994792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
4821.273.8Eryk Hampel03 Dec 19971LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
4921.913.2Mateusz Wójcik07 Aug 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
5022.052.8Szymon Jakubowski26 Mar 19972Łódź (POL)26 Jun 2016
5122.113.2Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19992Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
5222.123.2Kamil Mroczek26 Apr 19973Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133.67Rafał Smoleń26 Feb 19941Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
233.78Grzegorz Mazurkiewicz10 Mar 19961W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
333.94Patryk Nurkowski15 Aug 19961Chojnice (POL)20 Aug 2016
433.96Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19982Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
533.97Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19962W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
533.97Eryk Hampel03 Dec 19972Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
734.10Paweł Malski05 Sep 19953W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
834.13Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mityng otwarcia sezonuBielsko-Biała (POL)03 May 2016
934.33Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19981Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
1034.42Marcin Senk03 Oct 19963Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
1134.54Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19983Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
1234.56Adrian Wesela15 Nov 19984Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
1334.57Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.14Przemysław Waściński29 Mar 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
246.37Wiktor Suwara24 Jul 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
346.89Dawid Kapała15 Mar 19971Zielona Góra (POL)19 Apr 2016
447.10Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 19961Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
547.14Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
547.14Łukasz Ozdarski15 Jan 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
747.20Rafał Smoleń26 Feb 19941Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
847.39Kajetan Duszyński12 May 19953Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
947.40Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1047.46Cezary Mirosław08 May 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1147.48Patryk Adamczyk05 Jan 1994116th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
1247.63Kacper Chłond27 May 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1347.74Łukasz Smolnicki27 Jan 19955Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
1447.79Piotr Kuśnierz05 Feb 1994792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1547.96Kamil Mroczek26 Apr 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1648.06Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
1748.13Adrian Zachciał30 Sep 19951Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
1848.20Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
1948.35Hubert Olczyk10 Feb 1995410th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
2048.38Maksymilian Klepacki14 Nov 19981Białystok (POL)07 May 2016
2148.39Michał Skupiński23 Oct 19941Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
2248.53Piotr Mitka22 Aug 1994215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
2348.54Patryk Nurkowski15 Aug 19962Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
2348.54Adam Mroczek21 Dec 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
2548.61Daniel Dancewicz15 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
2648.71Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 199412nd Młodzieżowy Kwalifikacyjny Mityng Lozla 2016Biała Podlaska (POL)14 May 2016
2748.73Maciej Wójcik14 Mar 19992Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
2748.73Anej Vrhunec01 Jan 19966Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
2948.75Paweł Malski05 Sep 19952Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
3048.77Patryk Krupiński09 Oct 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
3148.83Maciej Hołub30 Jan 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
3248.90Antoni Walicki22 Dec 19992Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
3348.92Wiktor Mostowiak11 Jun 19971Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
3448.98Mateusz Sieradzki12 Jun 19974Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
3549.08Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19981Częstochowa (POL)25 May 2016
3649.56Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
3749.91Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
3850.49Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
3951.13Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
4051.57Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
4152.48Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:02.35Piotr Kuśnierz05 Feb 19943Ogólnopolski Mityng LekkoatletycznyWrocław (POL)21 May 2016
600 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:16.06APatryk Dobek13 Feb 19942League Meeting 4Potchefstroom (RSA)09 Feb 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:46.85Michał Rozmys13 Mar 1995440th Van Damme Memorial, IAAF Diamond League, King Baudoin StadiumBruxelles (BEL)09 Sep 2016
21:47.62Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 1997762nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
31:48.94Jakub Bałdyka13 Apr 19961162nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
41:50.06Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 1997416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
51:50.14Damian Rudnik29 Apr 1995516th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
61:50.23Adrian Wyrzykiewicz06 Nov 1995116th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
71:50.57Marcin Kuliga16 Jan 1997216th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
81:50.67Patryk Sieradzki06 Oct 1998616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
91:50.98Szymon Dobaj19 Sep 1995316th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
101:51.01Patryk Kozłowski10 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
111:51.16Roman Kwiatkowski19 May 1995716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
121:51.57Michał Kitliński14 May 19981Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
131:51.63Szymon Zięba16 Mar 19993Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
141:53.05Patryk Serkowski04 Mar 19971Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
151:53.17Patryk Marmon22 Feb 19971Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)10 Sep 2016
161:53.45Jędrzej Hasiura13 Mar 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
171:53.65Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 19992Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
181:53.71Rafał Jurczyński26 May 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
191:53.87Marek Gałgański02 Sep 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
201:53.95Patryk Korycki14 May 19991Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
211:53.98Patryk Kocak01 Jul 1999316th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
221:54.03Krzysztof Wasilewski01 Apr 19944National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
231:54.19Adam Pieczka06 Jun 19961Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
241:54.25Daniel Gadomski24 Oct 19981Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
251:54.46Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 2000216th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
261:54.53Piotr Różycki22 Jan 19991Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2016
271:54.55Dawid Fil26 May 19973Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
281:54.69Wojciech Sowik12 Feb 1996316th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
291:54.70Maciej Nowakowski01 Sep 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
301:54.73Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
311:54.74Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 19981Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)25 Jun 2016
321:54.78Leszek Ginter06 Jan 19982Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
331:55.01Dominik Baćmaga16 May 1994692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
341:55.04Patryk Marszałek26 May 19954Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
351:55.20Damian Narloch30 May 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
361:55.25Robert Łukasiak05 Oct 19957Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
371:55.31Grzegorz Wójcicki05 Jan 19995Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
381:55.35Adrian Ratajczak14 Sep 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
391:55.39Szymon Karasiewicz24 Nov 19984Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
401:55.54Szymon Waskin21 Mar 19962Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
411:55.64Patryk Bryliński03 Jan 1996916th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
411:55.64Andrzej Wojtczak01 Feb 19962Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2016
431:55.66Szymon Żywko12 Apr 19995Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
441:55.70Szymon Manc15 Aug 19951Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)12 Jun 2016
451:55.76Dominik Nowak11 Feb 19963Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
461:55.84Jakub Zięba22 Aug 199410Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
461:55.84Krystian Surma24 Feb 19972LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
481:55.90Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 19942Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
491:55.91Radosław Bednarek16 Feb 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
501:55.94Jakub Olejniczak27 Feb 19971Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
512:00.07Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 19981016th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
522:01.14Patryk Radwański04 Oct 1996516th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
532:01.90Damian WiŒniewski30 Oct 2000616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
542:05.09Szymon Staroń23 Feb 2000716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:18.56Michał Rozmys13 Mar 19951Goleniów (POL)27 Aug 2016
22:22.87Roman Kwiatkowski19 May 19951Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
32:23.33Damian Rudnik29 Apr 19952Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
42:27.24Jakub Bałdyka13 Apr 1996121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
52:27.63Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998221st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
62:27.67Michał Kitliński14 May 199813. Młodzieżowy Mityng Lozla 2016 / I Rzut Ligi MłodzikówKrasnystaw (POL)11 Jun 2016
72:27.84Patryk Marmon22 Feb 19971Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)18 Sep 2016
82:28.14Szymon Zięba16 Mar 19992Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)18 Sep 2016
92:28.49Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 19972Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
102:28.72Krzysztof Wasilewski01 Apr 19943Białystok (POL)03 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:38.35Michał Rozmys13 Mar 19956XXX MEETING CITTA' DI PADOVAPadova (ITA)17 Jul 2016
23:43.53Damian Rudnik29 Apr 1995244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
33:46.86Roman Kwiatkowski19 May 1995444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
43:47.21Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998544th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
53:47.81Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 1997744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
63:50.88Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 19951Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Łódź (POL)10 Sep 2016
73:51.37Adrian Wyrzykiewicz06 Nov 19951044th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
83:51.94Adam Włodarczyk26 May 1997416th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
93:52.67Patryk Marmon22 Feb 1997516th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
103:52.83Wojciech Sowik12 Feb 19962Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
113:52.94Sławomir Kuc24 Jan 19963Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Łódź (POL)10 Sep 2016
123:54.07Jędrzej Hasiura13 Mar 19971National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
133:54.14Dominik Nowak11 Feb 1996616th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
143:54.57Krzysztof Wasilewski01 Apr 1994716th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
153:54.60Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 19971344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
163:55.03Patryk Sowiński04 May 19961Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
173:55.58Daniel Gadomski24 Oct 19981Warszawa (POL)11 Sep 2016
183:55.98Grzegorz Petrusiewicz16 May 19967Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Łódź (POL)10 Sep 2016
193:58.62Szymon Halczak07 Jun 199451st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
204:00.54Szymon Karasiewicz24 Nov 19981292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
214:45.73Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
224:46.55Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
234:48.27Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
244:56.02Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
254:58.58Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
264:59.06Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:21.34Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 1999Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
28:24.24Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 1999Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
38:27.36Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
48:27.54Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 1997244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
58:27.92Patryk Sowiński04 May 1996344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
68:28.00Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
78:28.47Patryk Marmon22 Feb 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
88:28.49Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 1996444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
98:29.58Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
108:31.04Sławomir Kuc24 Jan 19966Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
118:32.01Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 19951National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
128:32.31Dominik Nowak11 Feb 19963Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
138:32.56Radosław Jankowski13 Oct 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
148:34.23Rafał Mrowiński21 Feb 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
158:34.79Grzegorz Ebel28 Nov 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
168:35.10Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
178:35.85Michał Misiewicz31 Dec 19954Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
188:36.76Dariusz Nowakowski16 Oct 1999744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
198:37.08Szymon Belgrau16 Dec 19945Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
208:37.96Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 1998416th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
218:38.05Zbigniew Jost14 Mar 1996944th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
228:38.69Maciej Bielawiec28 Feb 19948Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
238:39.24Patryk Marszałek26 May 19951Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
248:39.61Marcin Biskup28 Dec 19994Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
258:39.75Mateusz Drąg07 Jan 19972Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
268:40.73Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 1999216th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
278:41.45Michał Roguski24 Jul 19971Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
288:42.35Szymon Halczak07 Jun 19949Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
298:42.68Mateusz Kaczmarek19 Mar 19961Szprotawa (POL)07 May 2016
308:43.63Michał Karwiński13 Jun 19961144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
318:45.70Dominik Tabor24 Apr 19952Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)25 Jun 2016
328:46.64Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 2000238th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
338:47.23Florian Pyszel24 Mar 19958Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2016Łódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
348:47.45Mateusz Włostowski19 Dec 19959Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2016Łódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
358:47.81Kacper Stępniak01 Jan 199410Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2016Łódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
368:48.38Kamil Wichary24 Aug 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
378:48.58Mateusz Bzdyl14 Apr 19972Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)18 Sep 2016
388:48.94Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 1997115. Memoriał Artura Szymy i Artura OciepyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Aug 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:45.35Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 19951392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
214:47.20Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 199743rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
314:50.01Patryk Sowiński04 May 19961Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
414:57.55Damian Rudnik29 Apr 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
514:59.86Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
615:02.45Zbigniew Jost14 Mar 19961992nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
715:12.05Radosław Jankowski13 Oct 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:17.64Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 19978National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
230:26.67Sebastian Nowicki04 Jul 19941National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
330:27.72Patryk Sowiński04 May 19962National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
430:35.95Grzegorz Ebel28 Nov 199712National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
530:39.64Aleksander Kuśmierz02 Dec 19953National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
630:43.54Rafał Matuszczak13 Jul 1994Raleigh NC (USA)25 Mar 2016
730:47.43Maciej Bielawiec28 Feb 19944National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
830:58.69Norbert Piekielny04 Mar 19965National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
931:00.53Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 19966National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1031:12.42Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 19947National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1131:21.59Szymon Ostrowski07 Oct 19958National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1231:23.65Szymon Halczak07 Jun 19949National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1331:26.77Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 199514National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
5 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:21Michał Misiewicz31 Dec 19956PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
215:28Mateusz Celak10 Jan 19969PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
10 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
131:51Mateusz Celak10 Jan 1996137. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
231:57Szymon Belgrau16 Dec 1994157. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:52.60Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 19961Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
25:53.77Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 199913. Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)27 Jun 2016
35:53.96Mateusz Kaczmarek19 Mar 19961Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
45:56.27Norbert Bogucki30 Oct 19991Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
55:58.04Maciej Bielawiec28 Feb 19941Otwarte mistrzostwa województwaŁomża (POL)11 Jun 2016
65:59.07Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
75:59.78Michał Karwiński13 Jun 19961Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
85:59.84Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 19982Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
96:00.83Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
106:03.30Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 19943Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
116:06.83Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
126:08.28Grzegorz Szkwarek30 Jun 19974Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
136:09.24Mateusz Wielgus28 Dec 19983Otwarte mistrzostwa województwaŁomża (POL)11 Jun 2016
146:09.27Maciej Żołnowski15 Sep 19973Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
156:09.55Kamil Gaik03 Feb 19972Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
166:10.03Mateusz Fabisiak04 Apr 19964Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
176:11.71Tobiasz Burzyński28 Aug 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
186:12.13Łukasz Ludkiewicz17 Jun 19965Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
196:12.44Radosław Chojecki18 Feb 2000522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
206:15.37Kamil Bielawski01 Feb 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
216:15.89Filip Krauze21 Jan 19973Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:25.89Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 1996792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
29:33.41Michał Karwiński13 Jun 1996992nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
39:33.88Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.831.4Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19991Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
214.001.2Michał Wilk03 Mar 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
314.090.7Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 200013. Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)27 Jun 2016
414.111.2Grzegorz Mirecki31 Jan 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
514.400.0Jakub Czak29 May 20011Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Wrocław (POL)10 Sep 2016
614.55-1.2Ludwik Janowski25 Dec 20001Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
614.550.5Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19991Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.450.2Dawid Żebrowski08 Jan 1997516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
213.661.5Bartosz Siudek29 Apr 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
313.841.5Marek Wolski23 Jan 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
413.890.8Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 19981LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
514.121.7Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
614.400.0Michał Wilk03 Mar 19991Warszawa (POL)11 Sep 2016
714.45-0.7Marcin Grudka26 Jul 19952Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
814.571.5Oskar Jędraszek16 Dec 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
914.721.7Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1014.811.5Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
1115.331.7Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1213.872.9Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1314.372.9Oskar Jędraszek16 Dec 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
110 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.010.1Marcin Grudka26 Jul 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
214.060.1Kacper Schubert10 Jul 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
314.270.1Tomasz Kołodziejski15 Mar 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
414.340.1Michał Włodarczyk20 Feb 19943Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
514.430.1Kamil Frączek10 Jan 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
614.440.1Jakub Chmielnicki10 Jan 19944Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
714.47-0.6Marcin Mencfel04 May 1996692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
814.551.5Adam Karczewski23 Oct 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
914.760.9Jakub Mordyl15 Jan 1996892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1015.130.9Adrian Misiołek25 Feb 1996992nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1115.150.6Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1215.541.0Karol Ciesielski21 Jul 1995M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
1315.631.0Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
1413.913.0Kacper Schubert10 Jul 1995116th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
1514.113.0Kamil Frączek10 Jan 1994316th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.84Kacper Antoszewski20 May 20001Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
254.54Kacper Grzelczak13 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.01Patryk Dobek13 Feb 19942Shanghai Golden Grand Prix, IAAF Diamond League Meeting, Shanghai StadiumShanghai (CHN)14 May 2016
249.72Patryk Adamczyk05 Jan 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
351.14Piotr Szewczyk17 Aug 19943Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
452.10Marcin Jabłoński29 Sep 199421st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
552.53Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 19941Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
652.54Michał Skupiński23 Oct 1994592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
752.58Kamil Aniszewski20 Jul 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
852.93Michał Galikowski17 Jan 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
953.19Adrian Zachciał30 Sep 1995692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1053.32Ernest Hampel03 Dec 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1153.40Dominik Pawlak10 Feb 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1253.62Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19961Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
1353.84Kacper Antoszewski20 May 20001Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
1454.14Maciej Goss14 Jul 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1554.31Szymon Zięba25 Sep 19963National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
1654.50Piotr Kuśnierz05 Feb 199471st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
1754.58Jakub Olejniczak27 Feb 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1856.24Wiktor Woś07 Jun 19967Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.16Maciej Grynienko30 Mar 19981Ogólnopolski Mityng LekkoatletycznyWrocław (POL)21 May 2016
12.16Igor Kopala04 Aug 19971Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
32.15Dawid Wawrzyniak20 May 19961Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)21 May 2016
42.13Norbert Kobielski28 Jan 19971Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
52.12Bartłomiej Bedeniczuk06 Sep 19953National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
62.10Szymon Rudek23 Feb 19982Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
62.10Mateusz Tofil02 Aug 19992Grand Prix LesznaLeszno (POL)28 May 2016
62.10Jakub Moskal12 Mar 19981Wojewódzki Mityng La + Wielobój U16Suwalki (POL)17 Jun 2016
92.08Damian Nowicki27 Sep 19954Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
102.06Łukasz Karwacki07 Feb 19982Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
112.05Michał Nakonieczny09 Sep 19982Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
112.05Grzegorz Kutrzepa11 May 19965Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
132.04Filip Kossmann25 Dec 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
132.04Dominik Darmofał29 Aug 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
132.04Krzysztof Karkowski22 May 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
162.03Adrian Kordoński13 Apr 19991Łódź (POL)26 Jun 2016
172.02Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
182.01Piotr Kondej21 Mar 19983LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
192.00Piotr Ostrowski28 Mar 19957National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
192.00Marek Jaworski08 Sep 1998315th Artur Szyma & Artur Ociepa MemorialCzęstochowa (POL)28 Aug 2016
211.99Piotr Sawczyński30 Jan 19947Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
221.89Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
231.86Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
241.81Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
241.81Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
261.69Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.40Karol Pawlik17 Mar 19943Piła (POL)21 May 2016
25.20Mateusz Jerzy29 Mar 1995492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
34.80Hubert Swatowski24 Apr 1996116th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
34.80Borys Dżaman17 Sep 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
54.70Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19971Mityng LA podczas MMMBydgoszcz (POL)10 Sep 2016
64.60Patryk Baran22 Apr 19981Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
64.60Jan Śladowski18 Feb 1996221st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
64.60Maksymilian Mużdżyński25 Jun 1997DMistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S)Warszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
64.60Stanisław Szewczyk13 Mar 19972Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
64.60Jakub Adamczyk11 May 19982Szczecin (POL)19 Jun 2016
114.30Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
124.10Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
133.90Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.861.6Jakub Andrzejczak13 Jun 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
27.571.1Mateusz Jopek14 Feb 19961National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
37.510.0Szymon Lubański15 Mar 19941Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
47.481.1Kacper Fabiszewski05 Jan 1997224th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
57.431.5Bartosz Wójcik28 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
67.410.8Marek Brzeziński12 May 1995015. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
77.34-0.8Bartosz Chojnowski17 Mar 19971Białystok (POL)03 May 2016
77.341.3Krzysztof Dudek10 Jul 1995215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
97.291.4Bartosz Gąbka27 May 199951st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
107.22-0.1Jakub Klęsk05 Mar 19981Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
117.21Sergiusz Mazan12 Sep 19972Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
117.211.9Tomasz Juszczak17 Dec 19971Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
137.200.4Paweł Dzida13 Apr 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
147.18Rafał Burzak24 Jul 19963Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
157.171.8Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19991Biała Podlaska (POL)30 Aug 2016
167.150.1Norbert Kański11 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016Starogard Gdański (POL)30 Aug 2016
177.13-0.7Kamil Aleksandrowicz04 Jun 19954National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
187.121.1Mateusz Różański11 Aug 19986=70th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
197.061.8Patryk Ręgocki26 Jul 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
207.051.2Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
207.051.6Karol Koper01 Jun 19941Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
227.04-2.0Adam Grela27 Oct 19956Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
227.041.7Sławomir Glapiński16 Mar 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
247.032.0Aleksander Gembalczyk20 Sep 19947Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
257.020.9Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
267.001.6Karol Ciesielski21 Jul 1995DMistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S)Warszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
276.991.0Karol Bagan10 Oct 19971LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
286.971.5Paweł Jóźwiak05 Feb 19975Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
286.971.0Adrian Weber26 Mar 1996724th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
286.971.3Rafał Sulwirski16 Jul 19962Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
316.961.0Paweł Różański10 Nov 19951Poznań (POL)27 Jul 2016
326.951.7Maciej Cisiński21 Jan 19973Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
336.830.8Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
346.67-1.2Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
356.650.7Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
366.641.5Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
376.59-1.4Michał Kosior30 Jul 19951592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
386.571.7Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
397.713.3Marek Brzeziński12 May 1995115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
407.022.4Adrian Weber26 Mar 19966National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
416.992.1Rafał Sulwirski16 Jul 19967National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.590.8Sławomir Glapiński16 Mar 1994792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
215.581.5Jakub Andrzejczak13 Jun 1998616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
315.361.6Bartosz Wójcik28 Dec 19974National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
415.18-1.5Jan Kulmaczewski22 Apr 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
515.011.1Krzysztof Dudek10 Jul 19954Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
614.761.3Bartosz Świerczyna09 Feb 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
714.750.5Filip Sacha25 Jun 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
814.64-0.7Rafał Burzak24 Jul 19965National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
914.631.2Emil Faraj29 Nov 19954Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
1014.540.7Kamil Popowski19 Jan 19961LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
1114.510.7Paweł Kwiecień28 Mar 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1214.500.0Grzegorz Awtuch06 Aug 19981Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
1314.421.1Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19982Wojewódzki Mityng La + Wielobój U16Suwalki (POL)17 Jun 2016
1414.381.4Maciej Cisiński21 Jan 19978National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.14Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
217.43Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
317.35Michał Skopiński05 Sep 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
417.22Mateusz Bator06 Nov 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
516.94Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 20015Leszno (POL)27 Aug 2016
616.93Piotr Pytlak14 Apr 19991W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
616.93Szymon Jóźwiak23 May 20002LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
816.84Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 20012Poznań (POL)10 Sep 2016
916.35Jakub Dzik20 Jun 19991Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.94Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 19971Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
220.40Szymon Mazur02 Sep 1998516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
318.79Tomasz Zelma06 Feb 19971Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
418.12Michał Walenda28 Jul 19971Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
517.86Szymon Marchlewski09 Dec 19971Mistrzostwa Woj. Podkarpackiego U18Rzeszów (POL)04 Jun 2016
617.29Patryk Zygmunt14 Feb 19982Szprotawa (POL)07 May 2016
717.05Wojciech Koszałka28 Mar 19982Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
816.56Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 1998154th Vintage MeetZielona Góra (POL)06 Sep 2016
916.44Adam Łabęcki01 Sep 19992Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
1016.35Bartłomiej Kawka01 Sep 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1116.13Wojciech Krymski01 Jan 1997135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
1216.08Krzysztof Perkowski15 Jan 19983Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
1216.08Mateusz Boruch19 May 19972Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
1413.69Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
1513.63Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1613.18Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1712.50Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
1811.60Bartolomiej Halkiewicz07 Jan 19995Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.14Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 19972Bislett Games, IAAF Diamond League, Bislett StadiumOslo (NOR)09 Jun 2016
219.31Andrzej Regin21 Feb 199441st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
319.00Dawid Krzyżan20 Apr 19941Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
418.49Andrzej Gudro08 Apr 19941Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
518.38Jan Parol11 Nov 19951Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
618.17Andrzej Naszko09 May 1994344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
718.13Patryk Ocypa24 Feb 1994210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
818.05Bartłomiej Stój15 May 19961Finał Krajowy Ligi Lekkoatletycznej Szkół PonadgimnazjalnychSłubice (POL)14 Sep 2016
917.85Sebastian Łukszo29 Jul 1994544th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
1017.84Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19984National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
1116.88Marcin Wrotyński11 Mar 199671st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
1213.46Karol Ciesielski21 Jul 1995M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
1312.88Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
1411.73Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Discus, 1 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.88Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20011Poznań (POL)03 Sep 2016
259.99Michał Węgrzyk22 Jan 20011Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
356.68Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 2001135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.08Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
257.00Michał Jarmołowicz28 May 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
352.09Mariusz Bołdysz02 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
451.33Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
549.20Bartłomiej Goździk20 May 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.83Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 1998216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jul 2016
262.20Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 199714th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
357.18Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19981Sosnowiec (POL)15 May 2016
453.06Patryk Zygmunt14 Feb 19981Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
551.84Mateusz Gibaszek08 Mar 19971Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
651.66Rafał Rendaszka06 Jan 19981Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
751.36Wojciech Koszałka28 Mar 19982Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
851.29Szymon Marchlewski09 Dec 19973LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
950.83Damian Knyba25 Jan 19961Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
1050.46Wojciech Makurat01 Feb 19982Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
1150.41Mateusz Szozda04 Feb 1997135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
1250.12Tomasz Zelma06 Feb 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1349.74Marek Andrzejewski07 Aug 19972Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1440.91Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1539.55Bartolomiej Halkiewicz07 Jan 19993Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
1637.82Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1736.49Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
1835.12Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.64Bartłomiej Stój15 May 1996292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
255.47Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 199741st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
355.12Krystian Pawelczyk22 Aug 199533rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
451.82Patryk Ocypa24 Feb 19942Warszawska Liga JuniorówWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
551.56Jan Parol11 Nov 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
650.83Damian Knyba25 Jan 19961Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
750.21Andrzej Regin21 Feb 199451st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
849.75Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19985National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
949.44Łukasz Jędrusiak12 Aug 19961Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
1049.36Patryk Rozmarynowski25 Dec 19954Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
1148.98Igor Bastek11 Mar 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1248.79Robert Załoga02 Mar 1994233rd J.S.Ponomarenk & R.Majewski MemorialŁęczyca (POL)14 May 2016
1338.77Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1437.21Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.08Michał Mazur25 Jun 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
261.03Michał Koźlicki22 May 19991Poznań (POL)27 Jul 2016
360.30Błażej Bomba16 Jun 19991Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.13Adrian Muszyński02 Aug 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
266.09Mikołaj Górski13 Jul 19971Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
365.97Radosław Sikora06 Mar 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
464.08Kamil Swancar20 Jul 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
562.06Szymon Gajda01 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
660.60Grzegorz Aftyka02 May 19971Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2016Zamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
760.08Marcin Płóciennik10 Jan 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
859.34Łukasz Czajkowski05 Nov 1997870th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
956.07Radosław Stefaniak23 Sep 19972Toruń (POL)15 May 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.01Sebastian Janusz21 Dec 199547th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
262.42Kacper Wrzałkowski20 Sep 1995692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
362.13Sebastian Nowicki26 Aug 1994121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
460.24Adrian Muszyński02 Aug 19971Toruń (POL)15 Jul 2016
559.21Artur Leszczyński10 Aug 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
174.97Szymon Sadowski25 Apr 19991Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
269.07Kamil Łabęcki03 Apr 19992Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
367.20Dawid Wegner23 Apr 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny - MKS JuniorZłocieniec (POL)25 Jun 2016
465.68Karol Sztylka13 Mar 19991Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
564.30Jonasz Mertka29 May 19991Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
664.16Dominik Wabik14 Nov 19991Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
763.44Wiktor Konstantynowicz31 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
180.97Kacper Oleszczuk15 May 19941123rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)06 Jul 2016
276.64Mateusz Kwaśniewski16 Jul 1995592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
374.90Cyprian Mrzygłód02 Feb 19981Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)12 Jun 2016
474.72Wojciech Ćwik20 Jul 19941Mityng Otwarcia SezonuLidzbark Warmiński (POL)08 May 2016
571.98Rafał Gierek24 Feb 19962Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
670.79Mateusz Zabłocki22 May 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
769.00Kamil Marach28 Feb 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
865.75Wojciech Sumiński14 Jan 19965National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
963.12Mateusz Gunera07 May 19982Mityng integracyjny KL BałtykKoszalin (POL)19 Jun 2016
1062.42Axel Kozlowski03 Oct 19982National Junior and Youth ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)03 Sep 2016
1162.29Axel Kozłowski01 Jan 19981Lillehammer (NOR)18 Sep 2016
1253.32Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
1350.35Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
1448.51Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1547.28Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1644.33Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
1740.17Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16795Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 19963National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
26646Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S)Warszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
36118Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 19951929th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
Decathlon, junior
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17248Patryk Baran22 Apr 19981National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
27099Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 19982National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
36964Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
46850Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19983National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:58.23Kacper Kosecki20 Mar 19973316th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
244:06.49Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 200011st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
344:27.81Adrian Klonowski08 Jan 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
444:38.36Arkadiusz Drozdowicz30 Mar 19981LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
546:41.25Łukasz Bielecki27 Jan 19944National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:37Arkadiusz Drozdowicz30 Mar 19986European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
243:29Kacper Kosecki20 Mar 1997142nd International Race Walking FestivalAlytus (LTU)10 Jun 2016
343:40Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000351st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
445:59Robert Goławski07 Apr 1998114th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:33:34Kamil Komarowski21 Mar 19956XXV otwarte mistrzostwa w chodzie w obwodzie grodzieńskimGrodno (BLR)08 Oct 2016
21:33:36Daniel Chojecki24 Jan 1994214th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
31:34:43Robert Goławski07 Apr 19987XXV otwarte mistrzostwa w chodzie w obwodzie grodzieńskimGrodno (BLR)08 Oct 2016
41:35:16Mateusz Nowak06 May 1996151st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
51:36:35Lukasz Bielecki27 Jan 1994314th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
61:37:24Kacper Kosecki20 Mar 1997151st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
71:38:56Adrian Klonowski08 Jan 1997251st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.120.9Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 1997216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
211.460.4Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 1994110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
311.741.5Kamila Ciba29 Mar 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
411.751.4Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
511.78-0.6Olga Pietrzak16 Dec 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
511.781.5Magdalena Wronka01 Jan 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
711.862.0Angelika Wegierska12 Apr 19942Agordo (ITA)21 May 2016
811.881.2Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
911.901.2Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
1011.961.5Marta Szulc04 Sep 19944National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1011.961.5Paulina Kajewska30 Jun 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1212.002.0Daria Kurz23 Feb 19971Mityng integracyjny KL BałtykKoszalin (POL)19 Jun 2016
1312.012.0Weronika Błażek14 Jan 19961Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
1412.030.9Ewa Ochocka17 Jan 1996135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
1512.040.7Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 19953Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
1612.05-0.6Marcelina Winkowska01 Jan 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1712.101.4Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Mistrzostwa Woj. Małopolskiego U18 I U20Kraków (POL)15 May 2016
1712.100.7Klaudia Gołąbek24 Jan 19951Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
1712.100.8Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
2012.151.9Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2012.151.6Julia Polak09 May 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
2212.182.0Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
2212.181.9Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20002Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2212.18-0.6Marlena Gola08 Jun 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
2512.190.7Weronika Częsz28 Apr 1996616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
2612.201.2Magdalena Wszelaka10 Apr 19993LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
2612.200.4Magdalena Miękińska05 Oct 1999215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
2812.210.8Anna Pluschke09 May 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
2912.241.6Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 20012Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
3012.251.9Patrycja Bartosz18 Dec 20003Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
3112.281.8Justyna Guzik05 Apr 19971Sosnowiec (POL)15 May 2016
3212.291.9Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20004Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
3212.290.5Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 1998135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
3212.29-0.6Justyna Chałubińska16 Sep 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
3212.291.0Weronika Kantor14 Jun 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
3612.30-0.4Katarzyna Siewruk03 Dec 199561st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
3612.300.9Anna Pałys02 Mar 1995335th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
3612.301.2Monika Rusiniak01 Feb 19963Warszawa (POL)11 Jun 2016
3612.300.7Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 19961Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
4012.320.9Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
4112.331.6Magdalena Łastowska28 Aug 19942Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
4112.330.7Zofia Praczukowska26 Jan 19985Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
4312.351.6Dominika Morek22 Jan 19963Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
4312.351.9Natasza Weiland30 May 19972Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
4512.400.7Katarzyna Tuniewicz14 Apr 1995716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
4611.102.7Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 1997116th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
4711.392.4Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 19941Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
4812.062.6Julia Polak09 May 20011Mistrzostwa Śląska MłodzikówSosnowiec (POL)11 Jun 2016
4912.142.4Katarzyna Siewruk03 Dec 19951Opole (POL)14 May 2016
4912.142.5Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
5112.193.2Karolina Ciesielska17 Feb 19962Łomża (POL)14 May 2016
5112.192.4Justyna Guzik05 Apr 19972Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
5312.303.5Natasza Weiland30 May 19971Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
5412.343.5Julia Bąbka05 May 20002Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.660.2Karolina Ciesielska17 Feb 19961Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
218.670.2Julia Polak09 May 20012Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
318.710.2Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19993Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
418.810.2Aleksandra Niezgoda23 Mar 20001W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
519.12-0.1Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
619.22-0.1Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20002Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
719.230.2Patrycja Bartosz18 Dec 20004Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
819.360.2Martyna Czarnowska05 Jan 20012W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
919.570.2Karolina Wysota02 Oct 20003W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.530.9Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 1994423rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)06 Jul 2016
223.580.2Martyna Dąbrowska05 Apr 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
323.640.2Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz08 Jan 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
424.040.4Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
524.060.1Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 19951Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
624.14-0.7Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 199821st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
624.140.4Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
824.171.9Kamila Ciba29 Mar 1995344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
924.211.5Olga Pietrzak16 Dec 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1024.301.9Adrianna Janowicz16 Apr 19953Loughborough InternationalLoughborough (GBR)22 May 2016
1124.341.7Klaudia Gołąbek24 Jan 19951Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
1224.461.8Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
1224.461.8Magdalena Wronka01 Jan 19951Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
1424.480.4Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
1524.540.5Marta Szulc04 Sep 19941Warszawa (POL)11 Sep 2016
1624.60-1.2Julia Polak09 May 20011Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
1724.621.7Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1824.630.4Alicja Wrona11 Jan 19961National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1824.630.3Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2024.650.0Karolina Łozowska28 May 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
2124.681.4Angelika Wegierska12 Apr 19944National Junior Championships, 59th U20, 29th U23, Raiffesen ArenaBressanone (ITA)12 Jun 2016
2224.741.7Dominika Morek22 Jan 19962Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
2224.74-1.2Justyna Saganiak01 Dec 19954Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
2224.741.5Marlena Gola08 Jun 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
2224.740.4Paulina Kajewska30 Jun 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2624.761.9Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
2724.821.7Magdalena Łastowska28 Aug 19943Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
2824.861.2Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2924.870.7Oliwia Pakuła02 Aug 19971Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
3024.880.9Natalia Duchnowska13 Aug 19963Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
3124.940.3Aleksandra Maliszewska02 Jun 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
3124.940.6Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 19961Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2016
3324.95-0.4Anna Pałys02 Mar 19952Mistrzostwa Woj. Małopolskiego U18 I U20Kraków (POL)15 May 2016
3424.970.3Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 19963National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
3524.991.9Justyna Guzik05 Apr 19972Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
3524.992.0Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
3725.00-0.8Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20003Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
3825.140.3Karolina Ciesielska17 Feb 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
3925.191.3Daria Kurz23 Feb 19972Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
4025.501.2Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
4125.780.6Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
4225.911.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
4326.050.6Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
4426.941.6Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
4523.232.4Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 1994110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
4623.662.4Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 1995210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
4723.763.6Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
4823.992.5Magdalena Wronka01 Jan 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
4924.322.3Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
5024.354.3Justyna Saganiak01 Dec 19952Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
5124.382.5Marta Szulc04 Sep 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
5124.382.5Magdalena Łastowska28 Aug 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
5324.433.6Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
5424.572.1Marlena Gola08 Jun 19981LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
5424.572.5Dominika Morek22 Jan 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
5624.892.1Paulina Potasznik09 Dec 19982LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
5725.103.6Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 19984Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
5825.533.6Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HHexham (GBR)09 Jul 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.42Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz08 Jan 19941Poznań (POL)10 Sep 2016
238.11Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 19951Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18/U20Bogatynia (POL)14 May 2016
338.13Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 19942Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18/U20Bogatynia (POL)14 May 2016
438.41Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 19981I Rzut Ligi MłodzikówBielsko-Biała (POL)14 May 2016
538.76Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Słubice (POL)03 May 2016
638.79Anna Pałys02 Mar 1995126th Międzynarodowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny KrakKraków (POL)14 May 2016
739.36Dominika Morek22 Jan 19961Okręgowa liga młodzików (I rzut)Gdańsk (POL)11 May 2016
839.60Klaudia Gołąbek24 Jan 19952Okręgowa liga młodzików (I rzut)Gdańsk (POL)11 May 2016
939.63Mariola Karaś04 Dec 1996326th Międzynarodowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny KrakKraków (POL)14 May 2016
1039.66Magdalena Łastowska28 Aug 19941Okręgowa liga młodzików (I rzut)Gdańsk (POL)11 May 2016
1139.73Karolina Ciesielska17 Feb 19961Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
1139.73Susana Lachele10 Jul 20001Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
1139.73Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
1439.91Katarzyna Chmielewska29 Aug 19941Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
1539.95Sara Neumann30 Sep 20001Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.02Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz08 Jan 1994431st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)13 Aug 2016
252.91Anna Pałys02 Mar 1995392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
352.97Martyna Dąbrowska05 Apr 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
453.43Adrianna Janowicz16 Apr 1995892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
553.52Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
653.90Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 1998344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
754.15Karolina Łozowska28 May 1999492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
854.26Dominika Morek22 Jan 1996592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
955.01Aleksandra Gaworska07 Nov 19951Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
1055.02Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1155.04Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1255.07Oliwia Pakuła02 Aug 19972Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
1355.15Mariola Karaś04 Dec 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1455.26Justyna Saganiak01 Dec 19952Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
1555.36Karolina Ciesielska17 Feb 199642nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
1655.38Katarzyna Chmielewska29 Aug 1994210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
1755.79Julia Korzuch27 Dec 19951Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
1855.82Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 20001Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
1955.84Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19991Warszawska Liga JuniorówWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
2055.95Julia Gadomska14 Jan 2001116th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
2055.95Natalia Bartosiewicz25 May 19963National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2256.01Helena Dalke17 Jan 19974Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
2356.21Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
2456.24Nikoletta Misterka19 Sep 1997215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
2556.35Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 1996692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
2656.39Weronika Wyka07 Jan 199462nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
2756.40Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 1999315. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
2856.43Karolina Grzegorczyk20 Jun 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2956.56Justyna Kaczmarczyk07 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
3056.60Paulina Potasznik09 Dec 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
3156.76Aleksandra Maliszewska02 Jun 19943Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
3156.76Magdalena Sobek18 Jul 19943Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
3356.79Anna Dobek07 Jun 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
3456.81Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 1998121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
3556.98Natalia Duchnowska13 Aug 19961Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
3657.00Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
3757.17Emilia Bielecka04 Sep 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
3857.18Sara Neumann30 Sep 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
3957.28Zuzanna Pyszel15 Jun 19972Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
4057.29Weronika Osiowy21 Oct 19981Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
4159.30Laura Chalecka27 Mar 1999716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:12.11Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 19951Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
21:13.78Mariola Karaś04 Dec 19963Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
600 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32.65Diana Gajda01 Feb 19963Tucson AZ (USA)10 Dec 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:00.34Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 19953Galà dei Castelli, Stadio ComunaleBellinzona (SUI)06 Jun 2016
22:04.81Weronika Wyka07 Jan 1994344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
32:04.99Martyna Galant26 Jan 1995444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
42:05.67Oliwia Pakuła02 Aug 1997492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
52:05.99Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 1999592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
62:07.45Kinga Szarzyńska03 Sep 1995592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
72:08.72Angelika Sarna01 Oct 1997744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
82:09.69Milena Korbut08 Aug 2000492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
92:09.99Oliwia Olszok10 Jan 1998104th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
102:10.48Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
112:10.59Beata Topka20 Jan 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
122:10.69Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 199962nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
132:10.85Katarzyna Chryczyk30 May 1995410th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
142:10.93Barbara Skrzypko01 Jun 1997114th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
152:11.14Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 1997844th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
162:11.28Marta Jusińska20 Mar 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
172:11.53Klaudia Owczarek24 Feb 19973Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
182:11.65Monika Kosz10 Jun 19944National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
192:11.86Paulina Waśniewska18 Nov 19973Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
202:12.10Maria Hofman03 Jul 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
212:12.80Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 19981Łomża (POL)08 May 2016
222:13.08Natalia Gulczyńska31 Jan 1997229. Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)05 Aug 2016
232:13.31Eliza Megger29 Aug 19997National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
242:13.71Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 19964Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
252:14.02Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 20002Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
262:14.09Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 20012Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
272:14.20Marlena Zajdel18 Jul 19973Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
282:14.21Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyCzęstochowa (POL)25 Jun 2016
292:14.45Agata Batko22 Feb 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
302:14.47Zuzanna Pyszel15 Jun 1997112nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
312:14.56Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 2000144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
322:14.68Kinga Jarzyńska02 Dec 199535th Radom ChampionshipsRadom (POL)11 Jun 2016
332:14.72Marta Topp13 Feb 19971Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
342:14.95Patrycja Surowiec17 Oct 19991Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
352:15.04Anita Świacka29 May 200013rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
362:15.08Joanna Bekus06 Nov 19973LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
372:15.11Monika Gebarzewska06 Oct 19967National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
382:15.16Karolina Skibińska30 Dec 2000622nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
392:15.21Agnieszka Dybka07 Feb 20002Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
392:15.21Agata Samiło07 Aug 1999722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
412:15.25Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Mityng wakacyjnyBielsko-Biała (POL)28 Jul 2016
422:15.31Zofia Tercjak17 Aug 1999227. Memoriał Aleksandra WojnyŁomża (POL)24 Sep 2016
432:15.54Karolina Korny08 Dec 19971Częstochowa (POL)25 May 2016
442:15.67Katarzyna Gawlak25 Apr 19968National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
452:15.71Izabela Krot18 Jul 1997616th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
462:15.95Natalia Widawska15 Dec 1999716th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
472:16.09Aleksandra Śnioch19 Sep 19959National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
482:21.41Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
492:23.94Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
502:25.55Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
512:26.12Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
522:27.61Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
532:31.31Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
542:31.53Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:35.15Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 1995319th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
22:47.64Beata Topka20 Jan 1999819th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
32:49.98Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19981Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
42:51.25Natalia Lachowska01 Jan 20011Sosnowiec (POL)01 Oct 2016
42:51.25Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20011Sosnowiec (POL)01 Oct 2016
62:52.84Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
62:52.84Zofia Dudek25 Dec 20012Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
82:53.43Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 19971Słupsk (POL)18 Sep 2016
92:55.20Milena Korbut08 Aug 20001Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:01.00Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 19958Meeting Paris, IAAF Diamond League, Stade-de-FranceSaint-Denis (FRA)27 Aug 2016
24:14.88Martyna Galant26 Jan 19951162nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
34:23.12Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19981Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
44:24.53Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 199631st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
54:25.09Weronika Pyzik14 May 199610Payton Jordan Invitational, Cobb Track and Angell FieldStanford CA (USA)01 May 2016
64:25.45Beata Topka20 Jan 19992Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
74:26.69Weronika Wyka07 Jan 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
84:26.93Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
94:27.00Aleksandra Holda27 Nov 19963National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
104:30.70Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 19971292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
114:30.96Barbara Skrzypko01 Jun 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
124:31.39Sylwia Indeka19 Jun 19971216th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
134:31.59Eliza Megger29 Aug 19991316th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
144:32.34Paulina Pawłowska18 Nov 19955Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
154:32.52Marta Jusińska20 Mar 19941392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
164:33.57Katarzyna Rutkowska14 Jan 199451st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
174:34.15Magdalena Dias15 Jan 19972Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
184:34.62Anna Wójcik19 May 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
194:35.41Katarzyna Chryczyk30 May 19956National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
204:35.57Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 19958Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
214:35.62Agnieszka Filipowska04 Nov 19971416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
224:35.65Monika Kosz10 Jun 19941Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
234:35.74Monika Gebarzewska06 Oct 1996316th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
244:36.39Sandra Szpott22 Jan 19968National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
254:37.38Anna Szyjka20 Oct 1998215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
264:37.92Mariola Kłopotowska02 Oct 19969National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
274:38.60Klaudia Owczarek24 Feb 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
284:38.67Joanna Szmit24 Apr 199410National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
294:38.89Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 1997315. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
304:39.04Kinga Szarzyńska03 Sep 19952LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
314:39.81Iga Jastrzębska13 Jun 19982LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
324:39.95Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 19951Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
334:40.01Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 19983Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
344:40.04Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
354:40.26Dagmara Cybulska28 May 19992Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
364:40.45Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 2000516th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
374:40.48Klaudia Cybulska28 May 19993Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
384:40.55Aleksandra Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19987Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
394:40.84Klaudia Kalicka07 Jun 19998Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
404:41.44Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
414:41.85Anastasia Korzenowski27 Apr 19997National Junior Championships, Veteran's Memorial StadiumClovis CA (USA)24 Jun 2016
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:25.34Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 19954Bislett Games, IAAF Diamond League, Bislett StadiumOslo (NOR)09 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:28.56Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 1996344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
29:30.71Agnieszka Filipowska04 Nov 1997444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
39:31.98Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 1995544th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
49:36.44Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 1995744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
59:39.17Beata Topka20 Jan 1999844th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
69:42.48Katarzyna Rutkowska14 Jan 19941LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
79:50.07Anna Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19982Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
89:53.25Eliza Megger29 Aug 19991Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
99:55.77Aleksandra Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19983Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
109:58.20Justyna Romej19 Jun 19941144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
119:58.54Magdalena Dias15 Jan 19971244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
129:59.21Monika Czapiewska24 May 19941344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
1310:00.80Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
1410:01.00Aleksandra Holda27 Nov 19962Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
1510:01.51Klaudia Kalicka07 Jun 19994Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
1610:02.43Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19982Postomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1710:04.28Łucja Wiktorowicz23 Mar 19991Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
1810:06.51Anna Szyjka20 Oct 19981444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
1910:06.64Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 19971Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
2010:06.83Ewelina Gostomczyk09 Aug 19961Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
2110:07.13Agnieszka Stachowiak03 Oct 19961Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
2210:08.77Joanna Szmit24 Apr 19947National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
2310:08.86Dominika Grzelak15 Feb 19972Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
2410:14.48Natalia Sadowska25 May 1995216th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
2510:14.76Antonina Miłek29 Jul 19948National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
2610:15.75Magdalena Pawłowska04 Oct 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:18.27Weronika Pyzik14 May 19966Stanford TwilightStanford CA (USA)22 Apr 2016
216:47.07Katarzyna Rutkowska14 Jan 1994892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
317:07.37Anna Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19982Białogard (POL)24 Sep 2016
417:09.08Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 19951292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
517:14.11Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 19951392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
617:14.54Paulina Pawłowska18 Nov 19951492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
717:15.25Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
817:26.63Anna Wójcik19 May 19944National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
917:28.12Monika Czapiewska24 May 19941692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1017:33.25Joanna Szmit24 Apr 19946National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1117:42.26Ewelina Gawlak30 May 19948National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1217:53.07Daria Maik28 Aug 19971792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1317:56.24Magdalena Dias15 Jan 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1417:58.28Dominika Grzelak15 Feb 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1518:01.19Justyna Romej19 Jun 19941892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134:25.71Katarzyna Rutkowska14 Jan 19941National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
235:53.10Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 19952National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
336:11.09Monika Czapiewska24 May 19943National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
436:32.57Antonina Miłek29 Jul 19944National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
536:43.86Joanna Szmit24 Apr 19945National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
636:43.93Magdalena Trzeciak08 Apr 19956National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
737:00.90Elżbieta Styczyńska20 Jul 19947National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
837:06.52Ewelina Gawlak30 May 19948National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
5 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:13Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 19956PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
218:54Elżbieta Styczyńska20 Jul 199410Polish 5 km Championships for WomenKleszczów (POL)18 Sep 2016
10 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137:02Antonina Miłek29 Jul 19948IX Bieg MarszałkaSulejówek (POL)11 Jun 2016
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
179:54Monika Czapiewska24 May 19942Samsung Halfmarathon SzamotułySzamotuły (POL)16 Oct 2016
280:21Magdalena Lewandowska09 Apr 199449th PKO Pozań HalfmarathonPoznań (POL)17 Apr 2016
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:50:48Antonina Miłek29 Jul 19945Wroclaw MarathonWrocław (POL)11 Sep 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:31.32Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 19971Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
26:46.60Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
36:51.36Katarzyna Kargol23 Feb 19961Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
46:54.07Sylwia Bąba05 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
56:55.41Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20002Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
66:56.08Daria Maik28 Aug 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
76:57.63Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
86:58.12Paulina Szostecka17 Jun 19983Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
96:58.71Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
107:01.49Justyna Jelska20 Aug 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
117:07.17Małgorzata Czarnota22 Feb 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
127:07.44Klaudia Sójka24 Sep 19992Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
137:09.23Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
147:12.50Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
157:14.55Weronika Kaźmierczak29 Sep 1998670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
167:14.67Justyna Warchoł03 Mar 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
177:14.69Małgorzata Adamczyk10 Jan 19962Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
187:16.02Zuzanna Mazurek16 Jan 20003Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
197:19.95Klaudia Kobiór01 Jul 1998870th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:00.58Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 1997916th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)22 Jul 2016
210:16.14Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 19972Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
310:20.00Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 19951Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
410:24.54Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 1995492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
510:32.37Daria Maik28 Aug 19972National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
610:39.83Ewelina Gawlak30 May 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
710:42.19Katarzyna Kargol23 Feb 19963National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
811:11.07Agnieszka Filipowska04 Nov 19971192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.821.2Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
213.88 mx-2.0Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 19991Rzeszów (POL)15 May 2016
314.160.0Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
414.410.7Anna Kulpińska14 Apr 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
514.420.0Dominika Kwaszcz20 Nov 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
614.521.1Julia Strojna03 Sep 19991Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
714.530.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
814.570.7Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.59-0.9Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
213.750.8Katarzyna Siewruk03 Dec 1995592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
313.86Ewa Ochocka17 Jan 1996110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
413.880.6Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
514.010.6Marlena Morton15 Feb 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
614.28-0.2Marcelina Winkowska01 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
714.32-0.1Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Poznań (POL)08 May 2016
714.320.3Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 19991Toruń (POL)15 May 2016
914.350.2Anna Golczewska26 Oct 1997692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1014.381.1Marta Nawrocka28 May 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)28 May 2016
1114.390.7Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1214.420.6Marika Marlicka27 Jul 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1314.440.6Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 19956National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1414.480.5Daria Zalewska20 Jan 19972Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1514.521.1Julia Strojna03 Sep 19991Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
1614.592.0Agnieszka Breza23 Feb 19951Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)12 Jun 2016
1714.640.8Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HHexham (GBR)09 Jul 2016
1814.840.7Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1915.141.5Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2016.42-0.8Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
2113.973.7Marlena Morton15 Feb 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2214.113.7Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2314.242.4Marika Marlicka27 Jul 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2414.443.7Wiktoria Błaszyk02 Jun 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.09Justyna Saganiak01 Dec 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
258.41Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
358.62Aleksandra Gaworska07 Nov 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
458.87Julia Korzuch27 Dec 19954National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
560.14Helena Dalke17 Jan 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
660.40Anna Szymkowicz14 Apr 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
760.52Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
860.73Susane Lachele10 Jul 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
960.95Magdalena Sobek18 Jul 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1061.14Marta Kubeł23 Sep 1995492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1161.45Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży U18 i U20 2016 (finał)Zielona Góra (POL)31 May 2016
1261.62Sonia Zaborowska03 Nov 19944National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
1361.70Kamila Drabik28 Apr 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1461.72Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 1998210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
1561.92Izabela Wujkowska02 Sep 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
1661.95Angelika Celner09 Oct 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1762.08Justyna Matuszak02 Sep 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1862.70Magda Krzywicka05 Apr 19963National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
1962.82Izabela Smolińska14 Jan 19991Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
2062.83Kamila Justyńska01 Nov 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
2162.97Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
2263.04Weronika Osiowy21 Oct 19982LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
2363.12Agata Batolik27 Jan 1999111th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
2463.30Magdalena Górka28 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
2563.44Weronika Kowal25 Jan 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
2663.47Marta Wołczyńska12 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.86Aneta Rydz30 Mar 19941LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
21.80Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HWrocław (POL)07 May 2016
21.80Martyna Lewandowska26 Oct 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
21.80Aleksandra Nowakowska23 Apr 19982National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
51.76Julia Dutkiewicz16 Mar 19988OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
51.76Monika Przybył20 Apr 19996OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
71.74Monika Wawrzyniak22 Mar 19952Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
71.74Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
91.73Magda Niewiedział05 Apr 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
91.73Justyna Konior23 Nov 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
111.72Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
121.71Joanna Stanisławska29 Feb 19964Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
121.71Patrycja Skoczylas04 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
121.71Kamila Płachta03 Apr 199910OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
121.71Zyta Wesołowska02 Jan 19991Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
161.70Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
161.70Kinga Juszczak29 May 1995154th Vintage MeetZielona Góra (POL)06 Sep 2016
181.67Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
191.66Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
201.60Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.40Justyna Śmietanka24 Sep 19941Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
24.20Kamila Przybyła03 May 1996329th Tyczka Na MoloSopot (POL)03 Jun 2016
34.10Agnieszka Kaszuba31 Aug 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
43.90Julia Ryczak30 Jan 1999513th Tadeusz Ślusarski MemorialŻary (POL)11 Jun 2016
53.80Paulina Hnida10 Jan 1995135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
53.80Wiktoria Wojewódzka22 Dec 1997262nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
53.80Victoria Kalitta13 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
83.70Agnieszka Maciak04 May 19982Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
93.60Emilia Kusy09 Dec 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
93.60Anna Nowak25 Feb 1998362nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
93.60Agata Puchałka03 Apr 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
93.60Milena Lipińska05 Mar 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.221.6Magdalena Żebrowska29 May 19961National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
26.20Izabela Włodarska11 Feb 19951Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
36.180.1Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HWrocław (POL)08 May 2016
46.17Dominika Kwaszcz20 Nov 19992Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
56.101.7Katarzyna Wróbel27 Apr 19945Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
56.101.5Adrianna Szóstak02 Mar 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
76.040.4Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
85.95-0.1Joanna Kuryło16 Aug 19953Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
95.93-1.4Ewa Korniluk11 Jul 19942Otwarte mistrzostwa województwaŁomża (POL)11 Jun 2016
105.861.5Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996411th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
115.850.3Karolina Jóźwiak27 Nov 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
125.831.8Natalia Chacińska07 Mar 19961Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
135.820.0Gabriela Zawadzka11 Mar 19942Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
135.820.4Angelika Faka15 Jan 19961Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
135.820.5Gaja Wota04 Sep 1998141. Memoriał Aleksandra MorozaKraków (POL)02 Oct 2016
165.800.0Weronika Baranek10 Jul 19993Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
165.80-0.5Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
185.790.1Natalia Kołodziejczak05 Feb 1998133rd J.S.Ponomarenk & R.Majewski MemorialŁęczyca (POL)14 May 2016
195.761.0Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 19993National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
205.75Karolina Krajewska28 Jan 19971Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
215.721.3Wiktoria Liberska12 Feb 19983=70th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
215.720.6Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
235.712.0Ewelina Wyszczelska04 Apr 19959Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
245.690.2Weronika Strączek25 Jun 19991W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
245.69-0.5Kinga Tarań22 Aug 19951492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
245.690.1Agnieszka Bednarek14 Jun 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
275.661.1Beata Paluch16 Jul 19945Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
275.660.6Dominika Lykowska13 Oct 20002Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
275.66-1.2Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
305.650.0Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
315.601.8Zuzanna Nowicka10 Dec 19991Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
325.590.6Natalia Benedykcińska22 Jan 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
335.471.6Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
345.41-0.5Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
355.300.0Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
365.252.0Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
375.972.2Ewa Korniluk11 Jul 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
385.963.2Kinga Tarań22 Aug 1995311th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
395.803.0Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2016
405.602.3Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H22. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
415.573.9Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.111.2Adrianna Szóstak02 Mar 1996492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
212.831.9Agnieszka Bednarek14 Jun 19981Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
312.630.9Wiktoria Liberska12 Feb 19982Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
312.630.6Monika Piekarska30 Jan 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
512.59-0.6Ewelina Wyszczelska04 Apr 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
612.561.4Aleksandra Glapińska02 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
712.482.0Gabriela Zawadzka11 Mar 19942Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
812.38-0.5Ewa Korniluk11 Jul 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
912.34-1.4Marcelina Forduńska16 Apr 19981Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
1012.290.1Małgorzata Kiełbasa04 Feb 19973Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
1112.21-1.1Magdalena Żebrowska29 May 19966National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1212.16-1.4Beata Paluch16 Jul 19947National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1312.060.6Weronika Strączek25 Jun 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
1411.660.7Nicole Kraska07 Jan 19991492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1512.652.1Monika Piekarska30 Jan 1994324th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
1612.583.0Małgorzata Kiełbasa04 Feb 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1712.392.2Marcelina Forduńska16 Apr 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.17Ewa Różańska22 Dec 200071st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
215.06Angelika Wożniak21 May 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
314.44Barbara Flisek17 Nov 19991Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2016
414.33Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
513.80Nina Piesik19 Nov 20001Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
613.76Natalia Klocek12 Jun 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)18 Sep 2016
713.69Nina Staruch03 Mar 20011Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)28 May 2016
813.60Joanna Markowska11 Nov 19991Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
913.51Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
913.51Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1113.39Magda Sieńko27 Jan 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
1213.08Paulina Kowalska25 Jul 2000722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.79Klaudia Kardasz02 May 1996192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
215.75Anna Niedbała10 Jul 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
215.75Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 1998616th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
414.91Karolina Urban18 Oct 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
514.43Nikola Sułek26 Jun 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
613.98Monika Nowak11 Jul 19956National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
713.91Beata Trzonkowska02 May 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
813.85Marcelina Witek02 Jun 19951Białogard (POL)03 Sep 2016
913.74Aneta Komor25 Jan 19971Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
1013.51Rumiana Berowa06 Dec 1995321st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
1113.23Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 19965National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1213.19Agnieszka Górak17 Feb 19942Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
1213.19Ewa Różańska22 Dec 2000224th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
1412.87Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HHexham (GBR)09 Jul 2016
1512.14Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997H16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
1611.48Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
179.76Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.36Lidia Augustyniak14 May 19942Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)21 May 2016
258.31Daria Zabawska16 Apr 19952Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
356.04Katarzyna Moś20 Dec 199417th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
452.87Karolina Urban18 Oct 19981Toruń (POL)15 Jul 2016
551.92Monika Nowak11 Jul 199527th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
650.78Karolina Makul23 Aug 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
749.67Aleksandra Grubba19 Jun 19961Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
847.39Ewa Różańska22 Dec 200031st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
946.96Beata Trzonkowska02 May 19951Łomża (POL)08 May 2016
1046.41Agnieszka Kulak03 Jul 1999792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
1145.61Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 19961Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
1245.45Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 1998121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
1344.61Ewa Staruch13 May 19982Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
1443.51Joanna Gałaj14 Jun 1995210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
1543.40Paulina Rygielska26 Jul 19958National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1643.23Anna Dąbrowska13 May 19962Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
1742.08Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
1841.73Izabela Mendyk27 Jan 19981Mityng Otwarcia SezonuLidzbark Warmiński (POL)08 May 2016
1941.16Joanna Markowska11 Nov 19992Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.98Patrycja Maciejewska01 Jun 19991Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
262.54Angelika Wożniak21 May 200017th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
358.69Aleksandra Kufel07 Sep 20011Hrubieszów (POL)27 Aug 2016
457.94Karolina Ogrotnik21 Oct 19991Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18/U20Bogatynia (POL)14 May 2016
556.45Aleksandra Osiak08 Feb 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
656.00Karolina Kusak09 Oct 19992Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
755.25Kamila Błaszczyk14 Jul 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
855.23Kinga Knez24 Aug 20012Hrubieszów (POL)27 Aug 2016
952.19Aleksandra Forysiak01 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
1051.83Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
1151.40Aleksandra Szpetmańska19 Jul 19993Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.55Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 19961Mityng rzutowy Bartosz CupKielce (POL)02 Jul 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
172.74Malwina Kopron16 Nov 199424th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
267.11Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 19961Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun. Jun. Mł. I MłodzikówKielce (POL)13 May 2016
362.13Marika Kaczmarek25 Apr 1996862nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
460.86Kinga Łepkowska30 Apr 1997616th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
559.69Aleksandra Kokowska28 Apr 19952Chorzów (POL)27 Aug 2016
658.78Agata Zieńkowicz17 Dec 19951Løten (NOR)19 Apr 2016
757.65Sara Rosiak11 May 199731st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
856.77Paulina Rygielska26 Jul 1995224th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
956.62Anna Dreger29 Jul 19956National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1056.43Magda Kożanowska15 May 19955Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
1156.19Magdalena Zycer21 Jul 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1254.00Aleksandra Śmiech02 Oct 19974LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
1352.41Marta Kordykiewicz20 Aug 19961092nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.01Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
252.00Weronika Mieczkowska02 Jan 199971st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
351.04Maria Szramiak05 Jul 20001Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
448.79Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
545.70Magdalena Bajor01 Jan 19991Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
644.82Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
744.24Angelika Antoniak29 May 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
843.21Julia Jakimowicz01 Jun 20002Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
943.13Martyna Czachowska13 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)12 Jun 2016
1034.72Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
167.11Maria Andrejczyk09 Mar 1996131st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)16 Aug 2016
261.48Marcelina Witek02 Jun 19951Złocieniec (POL)30 Apr 2016
357.59Klaudia Maruszewska28 Aug 1997116th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
452.51Kamila Zdybał18 Mar 19942Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
551.78Aleksandra Ostrowska19 Dec 19972Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
650.43Agnieszka Grubba23 Mar 1995544th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
749.46Dominika Dabulis28 Oct 19963Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
848.64Dominika Orlińska30 Jan 1998316th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
946.66Julia Chuda29 Aug 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1045.54Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2016
1144.53Aleksandra Mickiewicz24 Mar 19951Wiechlice (POL)16 Apr 2016
1243.71Magdalena Stolarska14 Apr 1994516th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
1343.53Sabina Szyca28 Nov 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1443.50Aleksandra Frajer14 Sep 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1543.29Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HWoerden (NED)28 Aug 2016
1642.33Magdalena Adamaszek17 Jul 199818. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkiej AtletykiKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
1738.69Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997H16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)22 Jul 2016
1834.65Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
1933.30Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
2032.14Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15625Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 19971Wrocław (POL)08 May 2016
25169Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 19967Hexham (GBR)10 Jul 2016
35159Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
44938Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 19982National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
54734Klaudia Muchlada30 Mar 1995221. IAAF Światowy Dzień LekkoatletykiWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
64639Anna Kazimierczak20 May 19951929th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15674Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
25517Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
3000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:04.08Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981Liga Młodzików + Mityng OgólnopolskiToruń (POL)22 May 2016
214:04.42Joanna Bemowska27 Jun 1994Bordeaux (FRA)22 May 2016
314:11.35Zofia Kreja13 May 19971Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
414:17.37Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 19991Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123:40.59Agata Kowalska22 Sep 1998244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
223:56.29Zofia Kreja13 May 1997344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
324:21.46Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 199944. Memoriał Józefa ŻylewiczaGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:45.65Olga Niedziałek30 Jun 19971716th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
248:32.80Zofia Kreja13 May 19972016th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
351:53.21Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
451:55.66Małgorzata Jacher15 Mar 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
552:30.97Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
653:15.57Kinga Majchrowicz10 Nov 19953National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
754:26.19Emilia Gręziak10 May 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:57Olga Niedziałek30 Jun 19975European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
248:13Zofia Kreja13 May 19976European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
351:53Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 199815European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
453:17Małgorzata Jacher15 Mar 1997314th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
554:48Nikola Chodecka29 Jul 1998551st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
656:45Sonia Głomb16 Feb 199829European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:34:49Katarzyna Zdziebło28 Nov 1996114th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
21:38:27Joanna Bemowska27 Jun 199425Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
31:46:00Angelika Augustyn15 Jan 1996214th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
41:46:21Kinga Majchrowicz10 Nov 1995314th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
51:48:20Agata Kowalska22 Sep 1998151st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
61:49:18Zofia Kreja13 May 1997251st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
71:55:11Małgorzata Jacher15 Mar 1997351st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best