Poland (POL) senior Best Lists 2016

60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.790.0Karol Zalewski07 Aug 1993138th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
26.86-0.5Remigiusz Olszewski20 Sep 1992138th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
36.990.0Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 1996238th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.211.8Remigiusz Olszewski20 Sep 1992116th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
210.271.5Przemysław Słowikowski20 Nov 1993723rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)07 Jul 2016
210.27-0.3Karol Zalewski07 Aug 1993119th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
410.390.7Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997316th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
510.411.8Grzegorz Zimniewicz13 Oct 1991216th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
510.411.8Krzysztof Grześkowiak03 Apr 1993216th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
710.431.8Kamil Masztak16 Jul 1984416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
710.43-0.1Dominik Kopeć05 Mar 1995110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
910.47-0.4Dariusz Kuć24 Apr 1986592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1010.500.2Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 19991Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
1110.510.7Artur Zaczek28 Feb 1989362nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
1210.531.1Jakub Adamski11 Nov 19872Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
1210.531.8Adam Pawłowski22 Mar 1992416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
1410.57-0.4Kamil Kryński12 May 1987792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1510.590.4Hubert Kalandyk20 May 19942Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
1610.610.9Mateusz Jędrusik15 May 1991110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
1710.631.3Karol Kwiatkowski20 Aug 19961National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1810.651.8Robert Kubaczyk04 Aug 1986516th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
1810.650.0Dawid Olszowy30 Jul 1993110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
2010.680.2Michał Bielczyk05 Jun 19842Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
2110.700.7Damian Hałgas15 Mar 19931Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
2110.700.8Marcin Talacha22 May 1996192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
2310.710.2Karol Musiej13 Aug 19925Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
2410.730.2Tomasz Sieradzan20 Apr 19936Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
2410.731.2Bartosz Siudek29 Apr 1998135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
2410.730.1Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 1996238th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
2710.741.0Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2710.741.1Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
2910.76-0.3Artur Wasilewski08 Sep 199624th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
2910.761.1Mateusz Chrzanowski29 Apr 1996744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
2910.76-0.1Piotr Mitka22 Aug 1994610th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
2910.761.7Arnold Zdebiak11 May 1993215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
3310.78-1.7Damian Czykier10 Aug 19922Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
3410.79-0.3Michał Derus21 Sep 199014th Kamila Skolimowska MemorialWarszawa (POL)28 Aug 2016
3510.801.3Konrad Ziółkowski24 Jan 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
3610.810.8Michał Gębski18 Jun 1994392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
3610.811.3Adrian Kamiński24 Jul 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
3810.820.7Krzysztof Studnicki10 Oct 19922Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
3810.821.4Adrian Zachciał30 Sep 19951Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
3810.821.9Przemysław Łapeciński15 Mar 1997135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
3810.820.8Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 199613. Młodzieżowy Mityng Lozla 2016 / I Rzut Ligi MłodzikówKrasnystaw (POL)11 Jun 2016
3810.820.8Michał Brzuchala06 Nov 1986492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
4310.83-0.3Bartosz Lewandowski28 Aug 199331st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
4310.831.9Paweł Stempel06 Aug 19872Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
4510.84-0.6Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
4510.841.3Krzysztof Wróbel14 Feb 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
4510.841.7Daniel Kossowski10 Dec 19811Szukamy olimpijczyków, mityng młodzików (brak fotofiniszu)Radom (POL)17 Sep 2016
4810.851.9Piotr Matyja24 Sep 19921Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
4810.850.4Michał Jakóbczyk13 May 19953Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
5010.861.5Adrian Skrzypacz17 Jan 19901Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
5010.860.0Dominik Staśkiewicz05 Apr 19931Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
5010.861.9Mateusz Ostapiuk12 Dec 19931Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)12 Jun 2016
5310.872.0Jakub Gałandziej17 Mar 19972LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
5310.872.0Daniel Gierszewski01 Apr 19941Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
5310.870.4Jakub Juniewicz28 May 19931Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
5310.870.5Paweł Sarniecki13 Jul 1994210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
5710.881.7Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999415. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
5810.890.0Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
5810.890.3Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
5810.891.3Mateusz Wikar02 Oct 19946National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
6110.90-0.3Łukasz Nabiałek26 Dec 198934th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
6110.90-0.7Adam Balcerek11 Jan 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
6110.90-0.4Maciej Brzeziński27 Mar 19931Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)10 Sep 2016
6410.911.0Robert Bryliński02 Apr 19911Poznań (POL)08 May 2016
6410.911.9Tomasz Kołodziejski15 Mar 1994235th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
6610.920.7Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19983Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
6610.920.9Kacper Woltmann15 Jan 1997211th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
6610.921.9Kamil Bijowski19 Feb 19934Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
6610.921.7Dawid Janik27 Jan 2000615. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
7010.930.8Kamil Safulak21 Jul 1998692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
7110.940.2Adrian Wojciechowski12 Jan 19981Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
7110.940.2Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
7110.940.0Marcin Londzin01 Apr 1992210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
7110.941.2Marcin Senk03 Oct 19963Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
7510.951.3Robert Skrzypczak04 May 19944National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
7610.961.6Karol Chmielewski11 Mar 19962Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
7610.96-0.3Łukasz Smolnicki27 Jan 1995619th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
7810.980.2Kacper Fabiszewski05 Jan 19972Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
7810.980.2Hubert Olczyk10 Feb 19953Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
7810.980.8Cezary Mirosław08 May 199723. Młodzieżowy Mityng Lozla 2016 / I Rzut Ligi MłodzikówKrasnystaw (POL)11 Jun 2016
7810.98-0.4Mateusz Michalski29 Aug 1987Grosseto (ITA)12 Jun 2016
7810.981.1Jacek Zawadzki23 Sep 19972Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
7810.980.0Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
8410.990.0Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 19982Liga Młodzików + Mityng OgólnopolskiToruń (POL)22 May 2016
8410.990.0Patryk Nurkowski15 Aug 19962Chojnice (POL)20 Aug 2016
8611.00-0.2Antoni Plichta10 Jan 20001Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży U18 i U20 2016 (finał)Zielona Góra (POL)31 May 2016
8611.001.2Mikołaj Cieśla09 Sep 19934Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
8611.000.0Filip Zarzyński06 Feb 19981Toruń (POL)15 Jul 2016
8911.010.2Jakub Olejniczak08 Oct 19983Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
8911.01-1.2Adam Wasilewski08 Sep 1996592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
9111.020.6Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19981Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
9111.021.9Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
9111.020.3Marcin Ciechanowicz07 Jan 19943Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
9411.040.1Kamil Mateja09 Jul 19933Poznań (POL)08 May 2016
9411.040.7Krzysztof Adamczyk28 Oct 19954Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
9411.041.3Łukasz Ozdarski15 Jan 19945Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
9411.041.3Michał Paluszek08 Feb 19991Zakończenie sezonu 2016Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)30 Sep 2016
9811.05-0.1Marcin Jabłoński29 Sep 19944PfingstsportfestZeven (GER)14 May 2016
9811.050.2Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DOtwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20 w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
9811.05-0.1Tomasz Cegielski23 May 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
9811.051.5Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19992Biała Podlaska (POL)30 Aug 2016
10211.060.9Jarosław Bączyk02 Mar 1988221st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
10211.060.2Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 19945Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
10211.061.9Jakub Rychlewski28 Jan 1997511th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
10211.060.4Gracjan Szczechowski18 May 199833rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
10211.060.2Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 1998124th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
10711.071.0Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995DMistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S)Warszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
10711.07-0.3Marcin Marcinkowski16 Feb 19812Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
10711.07-0.9Marcin Gibas20 Jun 19991Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
11011.081.4Radosław Sacharczuk08 Sep 19935Łomża (POL)14 May 2016
11011.080.2Paweł Dzida13 Apr 19993Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
11011.081.9Sylwester Bajek05 Mar 1999335th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
11011.081.4Marcin Bartoszyński25 Jun 1998144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
11011.08-0.5Marcin Marciniszyn07 Sep 1982216th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
11011.081.3Kamil Frączek10 Jan 19947National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
11011.080.6Szymon Sempołowicz12 Apr 19961Mityng LA podczas MMMBydgoszcz (POL)10 Sep 2016
11711.091.1Adrian Misiołek25 Feb 1996210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
11811.190.2Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
11911.251.0Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
12011.321.0Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
12111.46-0.4Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
12212.01-1.2Łukasz Ligięza08 Jul 1992892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
12310.282.1Dominik Kopeć05 Mar 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
12410.353.1Dariusz Kuć24 Apr 19861Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
12510.423.5Hubert Kalandyk20 May 19941Rzeszów (POL)15 May 2016
12610.512.1Karol Kwiatkowski20 Aug 19963National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
12710.553.0Piotr Mitka22 Aug 1994210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
12810.623.1Karol Musiej13 Aug 19922Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
12910.672.4Bartosz Lewandowski28 Aug 19931Piła (POL)14 May 2016
12910.672.5Tomasz Sieradzan20 Apr 19933Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
13110.683.2Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
13210.712.1Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 19965National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
13310.722.1Adrian Kamiński24 Jul 19946National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
13410.734.3Łukasz Smolnicki27 Jan 19951Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
13410.732.3Arnold Zdebiak11 May 1993110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
13610.742.1Konrad Ziółkowski24 Jan 19967National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
13710.762.6Paweł Sarniecki13 Jul 1994110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
13810.782.3Michał Jakóbczyk13 May 1995210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
13910.814.3Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
14010.873.4Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19991Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
14110.882.5Hubert Olczyk10 Feb 19954Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
14210.912.6Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 1998210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
14210.912.1Dawid Muzyczuk05 Jun 19961Jelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
14410.924.0Marek Brzeziński12 May 19952Sosnowiec (POL)15 May 2016
14410.923.1Marcin Londzin01 Apr 19925Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
14610.973.2Jakub Andrzejczak13 Jun 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
14710.992.4Kamil Mateja09 Jul 19934Piła (POL)14 May 2016
14710.993.5Tomasz Warzecha12 May 19943NL/1CUherské Hradiště (CZE)14 May 2016
14710.993.1Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 19946Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
15011.003.1Gracjan Szczechowski18 May 19981Łomża (POL)14 May 2016
15011.003.1Grzegorz Mazurkiewicz10 Mar 19967Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
15211.012.1Marcin Jabłoński29 Sep 19944PfingstsportfestZeven (GER)14 May 2016
15211.013.2Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
15411.032.8Maciej Cisiński21 Jan 19974Uherské Hradiště (CZE)04 Jun 2016
15511.043.1Marcin Marcinkowski16 Feb 19818Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
15611.052.1Michał Czyż10 Feb 199816. Memoriał Marka Łuczyńskiego, mityng młodzikówKozienice (POL)21 May 2016
15611.052.7Mateusz Szymański08 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
15811.094.3Michał Bykowski17 Jul 19933Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
15811.093.0Jakub Nicpoń06 May 19981Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
15811.093.4Szymon Jakubowski26 Mar 19972Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.92-3.4Karol Zalewski07 Aug 19931Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.26-0.3Karol Zalewski07 Aug 1993119th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
220.961.2Hubert Kalandyk20 May 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
321.011.9Kamil Masztak16 Jul 1984110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
421.06-1.0Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 1999111th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
521.07-0.3Rafał Omelko16 Jan 1989319th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
621.10-1.0Bartosz Lewandowski28 Aug 1993211th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
721.121.2Dominik Kopeć05 Mar 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
821.17-0.3Przemysław Słowikowski20 Nov 1993419th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
921.21-0.3Artur Zaczek28 Feb 1989519th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
1021.251.0Kamil Kryński12 May 198732nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
1121.260.2Jakub Adamski11 Nov 1987392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1221.290.1Patryk Nurkowski15 Aug 19961National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1321.300.1Wiktor Suwara24 Jul 19961National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1421.310.2Adam Pawłowski22 Mar 1992692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1521.35-1.0Kacper Kozłowski07 Dec 1986311th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
1621.36-0.4Marcin Talacha22 May 1996216th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
1721.41-1.0Łukasz Krawczuk15 Jun 1989116th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
1821.420.8Damian Hałgas15 Mar 19931Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
1821.421.2Marcin Jabłoński29 Sep 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2021.47-0.8Adrian Wojciechowski12 Jan 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
2121.51-0.4Kacper Chłond27 May 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2221.52-0.5Tomasz Sieradzan20 Apr 19931Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2016Wrocław (POL)08 May 2016
2321.550.9Kamil Budziejewski14 Sep 19881Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
2321.550.1Remigiusz Olszewski20 Sep 1992238th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
2521.58-0.1Łukasz Smolnicki27 Jan 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2621.591.6Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
2621.591.2Piotr Mitka22 Aug 19944National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2821.600.8Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
2921.66-0.1Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
3021.681.0Adrian Skrzypacz17 Jan 19901Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
3121.70-0.2Mateusz Jędrusik15 May 19912Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
3121.70-0.2Dawid Olszowy30 Jul 19931Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
3121.70-0.4Konrad Ziółkowski24 Jan 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
3421.711.0Patryk Bachar16 Nov 19922Hradec Králové (CZE)14 May 2016
3421.711.7Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
3621.73-1.5Robert Bryliński02 Apr 19911Poznań (POL)08 May 2016
3721.740.1Marcin Londzin01 Apr 1992210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
3821.75-0.1Marcin Ciechanowicz07 Jan 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
3921.760.9Dominik Staśkiewicz05 Apr 19931Mityng Kwalifikacyjny GoleniówGoleniów (POL)28 May 2016
3921.760.3Łukasz Nabiałek26 Dec 1989224th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
3921.760.8Marcin Senk03 Oct 19961Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
4221.780.9Łukasz Ozdarski15 Jan 19942Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
4321.81-0.1Przemysław Waściński29 Mar 19951Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)12 Jun 2016
4421.83-1.0Marcin Marciniszyn07 Sep 1982416th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
4521.841.5Bartosz Dudek25 Feb 19921Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
4621.85Ziemowit Dutkiewicz30 May 19922Oakland University InviteRochester MI (USA)16 Apr 2016
4721.860.3Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 1998324th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
4821.870.1Arnold Zdebiak11 May 1993310th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
4821.87-1.0Artur Wasilewski08 Sep 19961Wojewódzki Mityng La + Wielobój U16Suwalki (POL)17 Jun 2016
5021.880.0Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
5121.891.4Dawid Kapała15 Mar 19971Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży U18 i U20 2016 (finał)Zielona Góra (POL)31 May 2016
5221.900.1Krzysztof Wróbel14 Feb 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
5321.91-0.3Grzegorz Zimniewicz13 Oct 1991719th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
5421.93-0.1Rafał Smoleń26 Feb 19941Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2016Łódź (POL)22 May 2016
5421.930.1Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 1996338th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
5621.940.0Adrian Zachciał30 Sep 19952Białogard (POL)07 May 2016
5621.940.7Bartłomiej Czajkowski24 Sep 1993121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
5621.940.4Mateusz Chrzanowski29 Apr 19961Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
5621.941.7Cezary Mirosław08 May 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
5621.94-0.1Maciej Brzeziński27 Mar 19931Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)10 Sep 2016
6121.950.1Mateusz Wikar02 Oct 1994410th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
6121.95-0.4Andrzej Jaros19 Jul 1990216. Memoriał Edwarda ListosaWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
6321.960.6Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 20001LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
6321.96-1.0Bartłomiej Chojnowski24 Sep 1993516th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
6521.970.9Szymon Ogonowski26 Jul 19853Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
6621.98-0.6Hubert Olczyk10 Feb 19952Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
6621.98-1.3Adam Balcerek11 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)12 Jun 2016
6821.990.8Krzysztof Studnicki10 Oct 19923Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
6922.00-0.6Karol Musiej13 Aug 19921National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
6922.000.1Piotr Kuśnierz05 Feb 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
7122.031.2Kamil Safulak21 Jul 19981Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
7222.04-0.5Łukasz Ligięza08 Jul 19921Mistrzostwa Woj. Małopolskiego U18 I U20Kraków (POL)15 May 2016
7222.041.2Karol Chmielewski11 Mar 19962Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
7222.04-0.9Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19981Mityng jesiennyBielsko-Biała (POL)11 Sep 2016
7522.05-0.3Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
7522.05-1.1Robert Kubaczyk04 Aug 1986492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
7722.061.2Paweł Stempel06 Aug 19871Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
7822.070.3Mateusz Michalski29 Aug 1987Grosseto (ITA)14 Jun 2016
7922.08-0.5Michał Bielczyk05 Jun 1984416th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
7922.08-0.1Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 19982Poznań (POL)03 Sep 2016
8122.110.7Mateusz Ostapiuk12 Dec 199313. Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)27 Jun 2016
8222.120.5Jakub Smoliński21 Jul 19921Warszawa (POL)11 Sep 2016
8322.13-1.9Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
8322.131.8Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
8522.140.0Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 1999222. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
8622.150.5Gracjan Szczechowski18 May 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
8622.150.0Dawid Janik27 Jan 2000215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
8622.15-0.4Michał Jakóbczyk13 May 19953Jelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
8922.17-0.3Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991819th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
9022.44-1.1Paweł Sarniecki13 Jul 1994792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
9120.982.9Adam Pawłowski22 Mar 1992244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
9220.992.9Przemysław Słowikowski20 Nov 1993344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
9321.032.3Remigiusz Olszewski20 Sep 1992111th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
9421.273.8Eryk Hampel03 Dec 19971LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
9521.913.2Mateusz Wójcik07 Aug 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
9622.032.3Marcin Strzelczyk25 Jan 1988311th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
9722.052.8Szymon Jakubowski26 Mar 19972Łódź (POL)26 Jun 2016
9822.113.2Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19992Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
9922.123.2Kamil Mroczek26 Apr 19973Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
132.74Rafał Omelko16 Jan 1989226th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
233.12Karol Zalewski07 Aug 19931Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
333.15Kacper Kozłowski07 Dec 19861Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
433.67Rafał Smoleń26 Feb 19941Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
533.78Grzegorz Mazurkiewicz10 Mar 19961W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
633.80Łukasz Krawczuk15 Jun 19891Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska MłodzikówOleśnica (POL)11 Jun 2016
733.82Robert Bryliński02 Apr 19911Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
833.94Patryk Nurkowski15 Aug 19961Chojnice (POL)20 Aug 2016
933.96Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19982Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
933.96Marcin Marciniszyn07 Sep 19822Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska MłodzikówOleśnica (POL)11 Jun 2016
1133.97Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19962W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
1133.97Eryk Hampel03 Dec 19972Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
1334.04Bartłomiej Czajkowski24 Sep 199311st Młodzieżowy Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LozlaPuławy (POL)07 May 2016
1434.05Bartłomiej Chojnowski24 Sep 19933Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska MłodzikówOleśnica (POL)11 Jun 2016
1534.10Paweł Malski05 Sep 19953W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
1634.13Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mityng otwarcia sezonuBielsko-Biała (POL)03 May 2016
1734.18Marcin Strzelczyk25 Jan 198821st Młodzieżowy Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LozlaPuławy (POL)07 May 2016
1834.22Tomasz Sieradzan20 Apr 19931Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2016Wrocław (POL)07 May 2016
1934.30Mateusz Apacki19 Mar 19921Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
2034.32Łukasz Ligięza08 Jul 19921Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
2134.33Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19981Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
2234.39Karol Musiej13 Aug 199231st Młodzieżowy Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LozlaPuławy (POL)07 May 2016
2334.42Marcin Senk03 Oct 19963Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
2434.54Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19983Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
2534.56Adrian Wesela15 Nov 19984Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
2634.57Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20002Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.14Rafał Omelko16 Jan 1989323rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)07 Jul 2016
245.84Karol Zalewski07 Aug 19931Jelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
345.86Łukasz Krawczuk15 Jun 1989423rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)07 Jul 2016
445.96Michał Pietrzak03 Apr 1989192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
546.08Jakub Krzewina10 Oct 1989392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
646.12Kacper Kozłowski07 Dec 1986492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
746.14Przemysław Waściński29 Mar 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
846.17Kamil Budziejewski14 Sep 1988392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
946.37Wiktor Suwara24 Jul 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1046.89Dawid Kapała15 Mar 19971Zielona Góra (POL)19 Apr 2016
1147.04Bartłomiej Chojnowski24 Sep 1993492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1247.10Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 19961Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
1347.14Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1347.14Łukasz Ozdarski15 Jan 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1547.18Tomasz Sieradzan20 Apr 1993210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
1647.20Rafał Smoleń26 Feb 19941Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
1747.21Bartosz Lewandowski28 Aug 19932Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
1847.22Andrzej Jaros19 Jul 1990592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1947.24Jakub Smoliński21 Jul 199232nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
2047.39Kajetan Duszyński12 May 19953Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
2147.40Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
2247.46Ziemowit Dutkiewicz30 May 19921Toledo InvitationalToledo OH (USA)06 May 2016
2247.46Cezary Mirosław08 May 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
2447.47Marcin Marciniszyn07 Sep 1982692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
2547.48Patryk Adamczyk05 Jan 1994116th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
2647.63Kacper Chłond27 May 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2747.70Robert Bryliński02 Apr 19914Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
2847.74Łukasz Smolnicki27 Jan 19955Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
2947.79Piotr Kuśnierz05 Feb 1994792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
3047.96Kamil Mroczek26 Apr 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
3147.97Bartłomiej Czajkowski24 Sep 1993216th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
3247.99Paweł Gwiazdoń03 Sep 19915Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
3348.06Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
3448.08Marcin Strzelczyk25 Jan 1988316th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
3548.09Bartosz Dudek25 Feb 19921Mityng wakacyjnyBielsko-Biała (POL)28 Jul 2016
3648.12Kamil Gurdak17 Oct 19901Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
3748.13Adrian Zachciał30 Sep 19951Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
3848.16Mateusz Fórmański22 Feb 19911Jelenia Góra (POL)19 Jun 2016
3848.16Szymon Ogonowski26 Jul 19851Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2016
4048.20Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Częstochowa (POL)07 May 2016
4148.31Marek Szymański27 Oct 19912Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)28 May 2016
4248.35Hubert Olczyk10 Feb 1995410th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
4348.38Maksymilian Klepacki14 Nov 19981Białystok (POL)07 May 2016
4448.39Michał Skupiński23 Oct 19941Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
4548.46Damian Hałgas15 Mar 19933Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
4648.53Piotr Mitka22 Aug 1994215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
4648.53Mateusz Apacki19 Mar 19921Bydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
4848.54Patryk Nurkowski15 Aug 19962Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
4848.54Adam Mroczek21 Dec 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
5048.61Mateusz Ostapiuk12 Dec 19931Otwarte Mistrzostwa Woj. Warmińsko-Mazurskiego U18-U20Lidzbark Warmiński (POL)28 May 2016
5048.61Daniel Dancewicz15 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
5248.71Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 199412nd Młodzieżowy Kwalifikacyjny Mityng Lozla 2016Biała Podlaska (POL)14 May 2016
5348.73Maciej Wójcik14 Mar 19992Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
5348.73Anej Vrhunec01 Jan 19966Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
5548.75Paweł Malski05 Sep 19952Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
5648.77Patryk Krupiński09 Oct 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
5748.83Maciej Hołub30 Jan 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
5848.90Antoni Walicki22 Dec 19992Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
5948.92Wiktor Mostowiak11 Jun 19971Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
6048.94Mateusz Kozłowski13 May 1993610th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
6148.98Mateusz Sieradzki12 Jun 19974Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
6249.06Michał Knapik23 Sep 19933National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
6349.08Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19981Częstochowa (POL)25 May 2016
6449.56Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
6549.78Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
6649.91Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
6750.20Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
6850.49Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
6951.13Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
7051.57Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
7152.48Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:00.56Jakub Krzewina10 Oct 19891Ogólnopolski Mityng LekkoatletycznyWrocław (POL)21 May 2016
21:01.19Łukasz Krawczuk15 Jun 19892Ogólnopolski Mityng LekkoatletycznyWrocław (POL)21 May 2016
31:02.35Piotr Kuśnierz05 Feb 19943Ogólnopolski Mityng LekkoatletycznyWrocław (POL)21 May 2016
41:03.10Bartłomiej Chojnowski24 Sep 19934Ogólnopolski Mityng LekkoatletycznyWrocław (POL)21 May 2016
51:04.27Szymon Krawczyk29 Dec 19885Ogólnopolski Mityng LekkoatletycznyWrocław (POL)21 May 2016
600 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:16.06APatryk Dobek13 Feb 19942League Meeting 4Potchefstroom (RSA)09 Feb 2016
21:16.45Marcin Lewandowski13 Jun 19876Birmingham Diamond League, IAAF Diamond League, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)05 Jun 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:43.73Marcin Lewandowski13 Jun 19877Meeting Paris, IAAF Diamond League, Stade-de-FranceSaint-Denis (FRA)27 Aug 2016
21:43.76Adam Kszczot02 Sep 19898Meeting Paris, IAAF Diamond League, Stade-de-FranceSaint-Denis (FRA)27 Aug 2016
31:46.85Michał Rozmys13 Mar 1995440th Van Damme Memorial, IAAF Diamond League, King Baudoin StadiumBruxelles (BEL)09 Sep 2016
41:47.62Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 1997762nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
41:47.62Karol Konieczny05 May 19932Savo Games, Mondo AreenaLapinlahti (FIN)19 Jun 2016
61:47.88Szymon Krawczyk29 Dec 1988862nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
71:48.54Kamil Gurdak17 Oct 19901The Belfast International - Irish Milers Club MeetBelfast (GBR)07 May 2016
81:48.94Jakub Bałdyka13 Apr 19961162nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
91:48.96Artur Ostrowski10 Jul 19885Riga Cup, Rīgas kausiRīga (LAT)31 May 2016
101:49.84Michał Idziak27 Aug 19927Louisiana State Alumni Gold, Bernie Moore Track StadiumBaton Rouge LA (USA)23 Apr 2016
111:50.06Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 1997416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
121:50.14Damian Rudnik29 Apr 1995516th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
131:50.23Adrian Wyrzykiewicz06 Nov 1995116th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
141:50.57Marcin Kuliga16 Jan 1997216th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
151:50.67Patryk Sieradzki06 Oct 1998616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
161:50.68Marek Szymański27 Oct 19911Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
171:50.98Szymon Dobaj19 Sep 1995316th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
181:51.01Patryk Kozłowski10 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
191:51.16Roman Kwiatkowski19 May 1995716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
201:51.20Piotr Drobnik27 Jun 1993416th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
211:51.39Michał Knapik23 Sep 19932Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
221:51.46Sebastian Smoliński01 Jul 19914Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
231:51.57Michał Kitliński14 May 19981Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
241:51.63Szymon Zięba16 Mar 19993Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
251:51.78Dawid Waloski29 May 19925Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
261:52.19Bartosz Kotłowski03 Sep 19923Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
271:53.05Patryk Serkowski04 Mar 19971Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
281:53.13Michał Makowski11 Apr 1986492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
291:53.17Patryk Marmon22 Feb 19971Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)10 Sep 2016
301:53.32Rafał Stachowski29 May 1991516th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
311:53.45Jędrzej Hasiura13 Mar 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
321:53.65Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 19992Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
331:53.69Grzegorz Kalinowski22 Sep 19907Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
341:53.71Rafał Jurczyński26 May 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
351:53.87Marek Gałgański02 Sep 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
361:53.90Mateusz Wyszomirski09 Jan 1993444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
371:53.95Patryk Korycki14 May 19991Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
381:53.98Patryk Kocak01 Jul 1999316th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
391:54.03Krzysztof Wasilewski01 Apr 19944National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
401:54.05Kamil Kruk23 Feb 1992616th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
411:54.19Adam Pieczka06 Jun 19961Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
421:54.25Daniel Gadomski24 Oct 19981Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
431:54.38Rafał Kampa12 Jun 19911Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
441:54.46Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 2000216th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
451:54.53Piotr Różycki22 Jan 19991Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2016
461:54.54Marcin Nagórek05 Oct 19803National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
471:54.55Dawid Fil26 May 19973Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
481:54.69Filip Janowski03 Jun 19911Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
481:54.69Wojciech Sowik12 Feb 1996316th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
501:54.70Maciej Nowakowski01 Sep 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
511:54.73Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
521:54.74Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 19981Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)25 Jun 2016
531:54.78Leszek Ginter06 Jan 19982Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
541:54.98Arkadiusz Wiśniewski04 Sep 1987592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
551:55.01Dominik Baćmaga16 May 1994692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
561:55.04Patryk Marszałek26 May 19954Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
571:55.14Grzegorz Kaczan13 Feb 19939Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
581:55.20Damian Narloch30 May 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
591:55.21Andrzej Jankowski02 Aug 19931Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
601:55.24Rafał Buczak12 Mar 19924National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
611:55.25Robert Łukasiak05 Oct 19957Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
621:55.31Grzegorz Wójcicki05 Jan 19995Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
631:55.35Adrian Ratajczak14 Sep 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
641:55.36Robert Bieda29 Apr 19931Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
651:55.39Szymon Karasiewicz24 Nov 19984Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
661:55.54Damian Brzoska03 Dec 19939Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
661:55.54Szymon Waskin21 Mar 19962Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
681:55.64Patryk Bryliński03 Jan 1996916th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
681:55.64Andrzej Wojtczak01 Feb 19962Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2016
701:55.65Wojciech Czernek10 Feb 19921Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
711:55.66Szymon Żywko12 Apr 19995Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
721:55.70Szymon Manc15 Aug 19951Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)12 Jun 2016
731:55.76Dominik Nowak11 Feb 19963Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
741:55.84Jakub Zięba22 Aug 199410Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
741:55.84Krystian Surma24 Feb 19972LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
761:55.90Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 19942Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
771:55.91Radosław Bednarek16 Feb 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
781:55.92Daniel Pek28 Nov 19915Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
791:55.94Jakub Olejniczak27 Feb 19971Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
802:00.07Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 19981016th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
812:01.14Patryk Radwański04 Oct 1996516th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
822:01.90Damian WiŒniewski30 Oct 2000616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
832:05.09Szymon Staroń23 Feb 2000716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:14.30Marcin Lewandowski13 Jun 1987541st Athletissima, IAAF Diamond LeagueLausanne (SUI)25 Aug 2016
22:18.56Michał Rozmys13 Mar 19951Goleniów (POL)27 Aug 2016
32:22.87Roman Kwiatkowski19 May 19951Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
42:23.33Damian Rudnik29 Apr 19952Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
52:24.06Mateusz Wyszomirski09 Jan 19932Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
62:24.26Adam Czerwiński02 Oct 19881Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
72:25.75Krystian Zalewski11 Apr 19893Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
82:26.19Krzysztof Żebrowski09 Jul 19904Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
92:27.24Jakub Bałdyka13 Apr 1996121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
102:27.63Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998221st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
112:27.67Michał Kitliński14 May 199813. Młodzieżowy Mityng Lozla 2016 / I Rzut Ligi MłodzikówKrasnystaw (POL)11 Jun 2016
122:27.84Patryk Marmon22 Feb 19971Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)18 Sep 2016
132:28.14Szymon Zięba16 Mar 19992Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)18 Sep 2016
142:28.49Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 19972Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
152:28.72Krzysztof Wasilewski01 Apr 19943Białystok (POL)03 May 2016
162:29.21Daniel Pek28 Nov 19913Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:37.69Marcin Lewandowski13 Jun 1987366th Memorial Boris Hanžeković, Športski park Mladost, IAAF World ChallengeZagreb (CRO)06 Sep 2016
23:38.35Michał Rozmys13 Mar 19956XXX MEETING CITTA' DI PADOVAPadova (ITA)17 Jul 2016
33:41.53Grzegorz Kalinowski22 Sep 199058th Brussels Grand Prix, King Baudoin StadiumBruxelles (BEL)19 Jun 2016
43:41.55Artur Ostrowski10 Jul 19881255th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
53:42.09Mateusz Wyszomirski09 Jan 1993851st Pravda-Televízia-Slovnaft MeetingŠamorín (SVK)04 Jun 2016
63:43.09Szymon Krawczyk29 Dec 1988144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
73:43.53Damian Rudnik29 Apr 1995244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
83:44.10Sebastian Smoliński01 Jul 1991344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
93:46.55Mateusz Demczyszak18 Jan 19861355th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
103:46.86Roman Kwiatkowski19 May 1995444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
113:47.21Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998544th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
123:47.81Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 1997744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
133:48.49Krzysztof Żebrowski09 Jul 199014Anhalt 2016, 18th Internationales Leichtathletik Meeting, Paul-Greifzu-StadionDessau (GER)27 May 2016
143:49.48Adam Czerwiński02 Oct 198811st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
153:50.21Piotr Drobnik27 Jun 1993792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
163:50.48Dawid Waloski29 May 1992844th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
173:50.88Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 19951Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Łódź (POL)10 Sep 2016
183:51.37Adrian Wyrzykiewicz06 Nov 19951044th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
193:51.94Adam Włodarczyk26 May 1997416th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
203:52.02Tomasz Osmulski13 Mar 19822Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Łódź (POL)10 Sep 2016
213:52.11Bartosz Kotłowski03 Sep 199212nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
223:52.67Patryk Marmon22 Feb 1997516th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
233:52.83Wojciech Sowik12 Feb 19962Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
243:52.94Sławomir Kuc24 Jan 19963Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Łódź (POL)10 Sep 2016
253:53.02Marcin Nagórek05 Oct 198022nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
263:54.07Jędrzej Hasiura13 Mar 19971National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
273:54.14Dominik Nowak11 Feb 1996616th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
283:54.20Lukasz Wietecki29 Jul 19845Paralympics, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)11 Sep 2016
293:54.57Krzysztof Wasilewski01 Apr 1994716th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
303:54.60Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 19971344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
313:54.69Maciej Nitka13 Oct 19932Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
323:55.03Patryk Sowiński04 May 19961Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
333:55.58Szymon Dorożyński06 Mar 19926Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
333:55.58Daniel Gadomski24 Oct 19981Warszawa (POL)11 Sep 2016
353:55.83Hubert Pokrop02 Nov 1985144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
363:55.98Grzegorz Petrusiewicz16 May 19967Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Łódź (POL)10 Sep 2016
373:56.17Daniel Pek28 Nov 19912Paralympics, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)13 Sep 2016
383:56.54Rafal Korc09 Mar 19824Paralympics, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)13 Sep 2016
393:58.62Szymon Halczak07 Jun 199451st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
404:00.54Szymon Karasiewicz24 Nov 19981292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
414:02.23Grzegorz Kaczan13 Feb 19931392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
424:03.39Rafał Stachowski29 May 19911492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
434:27.95Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
444:32.28Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
454:45.73Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
464:46.55Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
474:48.27Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
484:56.02Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
494:58.58Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
504:59.06Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:06.10Szymon Krawczyk29 Dec 1988865th Cork City Sports, Cork Insitute of TechnologyCork (IRL)28 Jun 2016
Mile, road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:06Marcin Lewandowski13 Jun 19872Great North City GamesGateshead (GBR)10 Sep 2016
24:18Szymon Krawczyk29 Dec 198810Attnang (GER)30 Apr 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:58.38Krystian Zalewski11 Apr 19896Anhalt 2016, 18th Internationales Leichtathletik Meeting, Paul-Greifzu-StadionDessau (GER)27 May 2016
28:00.86Mateusz Wyszomirski09 Jan 19937Anhalt 2016, 18th Internationales Leichtathletik Meeting, Paul-Greifzu-StadionDessau (GER)27 May 2016
38:01.31Mateusz Demczyszak18 Jan 19868Anhalt 2016, 18th Internationales Leichtathletik Meeting, Paul-Greifzu-StadionDessau (GER)27 May 2016
48:20.04Sebastian Smoliński01 Jul 19911Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
58:20.45Szymon Dorożyński06 Mar 19922Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
68:21.34Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 1999Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
78:21.78Patryk Pawłowski04 Nov 19933Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
88:23.68Piotr Drobnik27 Jun 19934Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
98:24.24Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 1999Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
108:26.46Marek Kowalski04 Aug 19915Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
108:26.46Dawid Malina18 Nov 1991116th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
128:26.53Tadeusz Zblewski15 May 1984144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
138:26.75Krzysztof Gosiewski03 May 19881Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
148:27.36Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
158:27.54Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 1997244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
168:27.92Patryk Sowiński04 May 1996344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
178:28.00Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
188:28.47Patryk Marmon22 Feb 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
198:28.49Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 1996444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
208:29.58Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
218:31.04Sławomir Kuc24 Jan 19966Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
228:31.14Marcin Ciepłak30 Jan 1991216th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
238:31.16Oskar Przysiężny29 Sep 1986544th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
248:32.01Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 19951National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
258:32.31Dominik Nowak11 Feb 19963Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
268:32.56Radosław Jankowski13 Oct 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
278:32.75Paweł Krochmal31 Mar 1993116th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
288:32.93Kamil Jastrzębski26 Aug 19927Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
298:34.23Rafał Mrowiński21 Feb 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
308:34.79Grzegorz Ebel28 Nov 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
318:35.10Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
328:35.26Maciej Nitka13 Oct 19935Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
338:35.85Michał Misiewicz31 Dec 19954Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
348:36.76Dariusz Nowakowski16 Oct 1999744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
358:37.08Szymon Belgrau16 Dec 19945Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
368:37.24Krzysztof Bodurka13 Mar 1990316th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
378:37.96Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 1998416th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
388:38.00Oskar Wojtalik10 Jan 1993844th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
398:38.05Zbigniew Jost14 Mar 1996944th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
408:38.15Szymon Kotyla02 Sep 19923National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
418:38.69Maciej Bielawiec28 Feb 19948Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
428:39.24Patryk Marszałek26 May 19951Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
438:39.61Marcin Biskup28 Dec 19994Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
448:39.75Mateusz Drąg07 Jan 19972Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
458:39.84Marcin Nagórek05 Oct 19809Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
468:40.73Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 1999216th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
478:41.45Michał Roguski24 Jul 19971Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
488:42.35Szymon Halczak07 Jun 19949Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
498:42.68Mateusz Kaczmarek19 Mar 19961Szprotawa (POL)07 May 2016
508:42.73Damian Kabat20 Oct 19891Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
518:43.63Michał Karwiński13 Jun 19961144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
528:44.09Michał Górkiewicz17 Oct 19934Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
538:45.70Dominik Tabor24 Apr 19952Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)25 Jun 2016
548:46.64Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 2000238th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
558:46.67Michał Bernardelli21 Mar 198011Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
568:46.86Mateusz Niemczyk30 Sep 19921244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
578:46.89Kamil Sieracki20 Sep 1988Glasgow (GBR)23 Aug 2016
588:46.92Jakub Woźniak11 Feb 19907Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2016Łódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
598:47.23Florian Pyszel24 Mar 19958Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2016Łódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
608:47.45Mateusz Włostowski19 Dec 19959Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2016Łódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
618:47.81Kacper Stępniak01 Jan 199410Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2016Łódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
628:48.38Kamil Wichary24 Aug 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
638:48.58Mateusz Bzdyl14 Apr 19972Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)18 Sep 2016
648:48.92Daniel Pek28 Nov 19912Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
658:48.94Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 1997115. Memoriał Artura Szymy i Artura OciepyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Aug 2016
668:48.96Dawid Klaybor26 Jun 19903Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)30 Jul 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:11.73Damian Kabat20 Oct 19899BMC Grand PrixWatford (GBR)28 May 2016
214:16.49Krystian Zalewski11 Apr 1989192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
314:22.11Sebastian Smoliński01 Jul 1991292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
414:22.82Krzysztof Żebrowski09 Jul 1990392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
514:24.17Mateusz Wyszomirski09 Jan 1993492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
614:25.59Adam Nowicki24 Aug 1990592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
714:25.65Dawid Malina18 Nov 1991692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
814:29.76Patryk Pawłowski04 Nov 1993792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
914:34.36Robert Głowala29 Oct 199223rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
1014:36.02Tadeusz Zblewski15 May 1984992nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1114:36.54Piotr Łobodziński04 Jul 198533rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
1214:36.88Piotr Drobnik27 Jun 19931092nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1314:39.76Bartosz Kotłowski03 Sep 19921192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1414:44.74Artur Olejarz19 Aug 19881292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1514:45.35Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 19951392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1614:47.20Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 199743rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
1714:47.86Krzysztof Gosiewski03 May 19881492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1814:50.01Patryk Sowiński04 May 19961Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
1914:50.51Oskar Przysiężny29 Sep 19861592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2014:57.43Marcin Ciepłak30 Jan 19911792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2114:57.55Damian Rudnik29 Apr 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2214:57.87Oskar Wojtalik10 Jan 19931892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2314:59.86Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2415:02.45Zbigniew Jost14 Mar 19961992nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2515:07.24Paweł Krochmal31 Mar 19932092nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2615:08.32Szymon Kotyla02 Sep 19922192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2715:12.05Radosław Jankowski13 Oct 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
2815:13.44Mateusz Niemczyk30 Sep 19922292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:19.56Tomasz Grycko16 Sep 19921National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
229:29.54Adam Nowicki24 Aug 19902National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
329:40.41Dawid Malina18 Nov 19913National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
429:42.60Łukasz Oślizło14 May 19894National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
529:58.63Damian Roszko11 Nov 19915National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
630:09.67Patryk Pawłowski04 Nov 19936National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
730:12.76Kamil Jastrzębski26 Aug 19927National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
830:17.64Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 19978National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
930:18.33Szymon Dorożyński06 Mar 19929National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
1030:18.71Robert Głowala29 Oct 199210National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
1130:26.67Sebastian Nowicki04 Jul 19941National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1230:27.72Patryk Sowiński04 May 19962National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1330:31.30Maciej Badurek26 Oct 198811National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
1430:35.95Grzegorz Ebel28 Nov 199712National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
1530:39.64Aleksander Kuśmierz02 Dec 19953National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1630:43.54Rafał Matuszczak13 Jul 1994Raleigh NC (USA)25 Mar 2016
1730:47.43Maciej Bielawiec28 Feb 19944National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1830:58.69Norbert Piekielny04 Mar 19965National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1931:00.53Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 19966National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
2031:12.42Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 19947National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
2131:21.59Szymon Ostrowski07 Oct 19958National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
2231:23.65Szymon Halczak07 Jun 19949National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
2331:26.77Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 199514National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
2431:39.47Paweł Krochmal31 Mar 199315National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
5 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:56Szymon Kulka22 Jun 19932Ursynów Road Race, Polish 5 km Championships for MenWarszawa (POL)11 Jun 2016
214:10Artur Kern12 Jul 19809Armagh Road RaceArmagh (IRL)18 Feb 2016
314:13Krystian Zalewski11 Apr 198912Armagh Road RaceArmagh (IRL)18 Feb 2016
414:14Mateusz Wyszomirski09 Jan 199314Armagh Road RaceArmagh (IRL)18 Feb 2016
514:15Adam Nowicki24 Aug 199016Armagh Road RaceArmagh (IRL)18 Feb 2016
514:15Tomasz Grycko16 Sep 19923Ursynów Road Race, Polish 5 km Championships for MenWarszawa (POL)11 Jun 2016
714:21Arkadiusz Gardzielewski12 Jun 19865Ursynów Road Race, Polish 5 km Championships for MenWarszawa (POL)11 Jun 2016
814:27Kamil Sieracki20 Sep 198825Armagh Road RaceArmagh (IRL)18 Feb 2016
914:33Krzysztof Żebrowski09 Jul 199031Armagh Road RaceArmagh (IRL)18 Feb 2016
1014:35Łukasz Oskierko05 Nov 19891PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1114:42Piotr Łobodziński04 Jul 19852PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1214:55Damian Kabat20 Oct 198961Armagh Road RaceArmagh (IRL)18 Feb 2016
1314:56Michał Bernardelli21 Mar 19803PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1415:09Oskar Wojtalik10 Jan 19934PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1515:21Michał Misiewicz31 Dec 19956PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1615:28Mateusz Celak10 Jan 19969PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
10 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:22Adam Nowicki24 Aug 19902Poznań 10 KmPoznań (POL)19 Mar 2016
229:27Emil Dobrowolski02 Nov 19863Poznań 10 KmPoznań (POL)19 Mar 2016
329:33Szymon Kulka22 Jun 199317. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
429:40Tomasz Grycko16 Sep 199227. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
530:11Damian Kabat20 Oct 198937. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
630:17Łukasz Kujawski02 Mar 198847. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
730:35Krzysztof Szymanowski11 Jan 199310Poznań 10 KmPoznań (POL)19 Mar 2016
830:40Maciej Badurek26 Oct 198867. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
930:49Bartosz Nowicki26 Feb 198477. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
1030:55Robert Głowala29 Oct 199287. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
1130:56Paweł Tarasiuk01 Jan 198411Poznań 10 KmPoznań (POL)19 Mar 2016
1230:59Artur Olejarz19 Aug 198897. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
1331:01Łukasz Oskierko05 Nov 1989107. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
1431:20Łukasz Woźniak30 Sep 199010Moscow MarathonMoskva (RUS)25 Sep 2016
1531:40Michał Bernardelli21 Mar 1980226 Bieg Powstania WarszawskiegoWarszawa (POL)23 Jul 2016
1631:45Andrzej Rogiewicz01 Mar 1993117. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
1731:51Oskar Wojtalik10 Jan 1993127. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
1731:51Mateusz Celak10 Jan 1996137. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
1931:54Artur Kern12 Jul 1980147. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
2031:57Szymon Belgrau16 Dec 1994157. Mistrzostwa Polski Mężczyzn w Biegu na 10 kmGdańsk (POL)06 Aug 2016
2133:01Piotr Melewczyk08 Aug 1990426 Bieg Powstania WarszawskiegoWarszawa (POL)23 Jul 2016
2234:01Kamil Poczwardowski17 Aug 19841126 Bieg Powstania WarszawskiegoWarszawa (POL)23 Jul 2016
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162:54Marcin Chabowski28 May 1986423rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)10 Jul 2016
263:03Szymon Kulka22 Jun 19932PZU Cracovia Royal Half-MarathonKraków (POL)16 Oct 2016
364:07Artur Kozłowski19 Jan 19855Wiazowski Half-MarathonWiazowna (POL)28 Feb 2016
464:17Emil Dobrowolski02 Nov 19861Rock 'n' Roll New Orleans Marathon, Half-Marathon & 10-KNew Orleans LA (USA)28 Feb 2016
565:04Adam Nowicki24 Aug 19902Philips Pila International Half-Marathon (Polish Half-Marathon Championships)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
665:24Tomasz Grycko16 Sep 19923Philips Pila International Half-Marathon (Polish Half-Marathon Championships)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
765:26Marek Kowalski04 Aug 19911Wagrowiec (POL)23 Oct 2016
865:30Błażej Brzeziński30 Jul 19876Gdynia Half MarathonGdynia (POL)20 Mar 2016
965:41Arkadiusz Gardzielewski12 Jun 19864Philips Pila International Half-Marathon (Polish Half-Marathon Championships)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
1066:18Damian Pieterczyk04 Feb 198439th PKO Rzeszowski HalfmarathonRzeszów (POL)10 Apr 2016
1166:39Paweł Ochal17 Jul 19812Almería (ESP)07 Feb 2016
1266:44Damian Roszko11 Nov 19915Philips Pila International Half-Marathon (Polish Half-Marathon Championships)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
1366:45Maciej Badurek26 Oct 19886Philips Pila International Half-Marathon (Polish Half-Marathon Championships)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
1466:53Jakub Nowak18 Nov 19893Rock 'n' Roll New Orleans Marathon, Half-Marathon & 10-KNew Orleans LA (USA)28 Feb 2016
1567:02.0Przemysław Dąbrowski25 Feb 19897Wiazowski Half-MarathonWiazowna (POL)28 Feb 2016
1667:03Michał Kaczmarek19 Sep 19770Vienna City Marathon and OMV HalbmarathonWien (AUT)10 Apr 2016
1767:11Artur Kern12 Jul 198049th PKO Rzeszowski HalfmarathonRzeszów (POL)10 Apr 2016
1867:13Robert Głowala29 Oct 1992825. Mistrzostwa Polski w Półmaratonie (K+M)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
1967:21Kamil Sieracki20 Sep 1988Inverness (GBR)13 Mar 2016
2067:26Kamil Jastrzębski26 Aug 1992925. Mistrzostwa Polski w Półmaratonie (K+M)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
2167:31Michał Gąsiorski04 Jan 198814PZU Warsaw Half-MarathonWarszawa (POL)03 Apr 2016
2268:12Paweł Tarasiuk01 Jan 198459th PKO Pozań HalfmarathonPoznań (POL)17 Apr 2016
2368:35Daniel Formela14 Aug 19869Gdynia Half MarathonGdynia (POL)20 Mar 2016
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:10:53Henryk Szost20 Jan 19826Fukuoka (JPN)04 Dec 2016
22:11:54Artur Kozłowski19 Jan 19851Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
32:14:39Arkadiusz Gardzielewski12 Jun 19862Turin MarathonTorino (ITA)02 Oct 2016
42:14:43Mariusz Giżyński26 Jun 19811136th NN Marathon RotterdamRotterdam (NED)10 Apr 2016
52:15:05Yared Shegumo10 Jan 19836PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
62:17:41Błażej Brzeziński30 Jul 19876Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
72:18:35Emil Dobrowolski02 Nov 19867Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
82:18:45Damian Pieterczyk04 Feb 19848Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
92:20:10Przemysław Dąbrowski25 Feb 198910Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
102:20:36Paweł Ochal17 Jul 19814Wroclaw MarathonWrocław (POL)11 Sep 2016
112:22:44Jakub Nowak18 Nov 19898Cracovia MarathonKraków (POL)16 May 2016
122:24:00Patryk Gierjatowicz29 Aug 19891736th Virgin Money London MarathonLondon (GBR)24 Apr 2016
132:24:34Piotr Melewczyk08 Aug 199016Vienna City Marathon and OMV HalbmarathonWien (AUT)10 Apr 2016
142:25:48Tomasz Walerowicz16 Jan 19811Toruń (POL)23 Oct 2016
152:25:50Jakub Szymankiewicz01 Jan 199016Eindhoven (NED)09 Oct 2016
162:26:28Paweł Grzonka09 May 198413Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
172:28:36Marcin Kęsy01 Jan 198514Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
182:28:46Grzegorz Gronostaj01 Jan 197416Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
192:28:58Dariusz Nozynski01 Jan 198010PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
202:29:06Andrzej Witek01 Jan 19929DOZ Maraton Łódź z PZU - 36th National Championships WomenŁódź (POL)17 Apr 2016
212:29:17Zbigniew Kalinowski12 May 198217Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
222:29:37Hubert Wierdak25 Sep 19762Bratislava Marathon & Half MarathonBratislava (SVK)03 Apr 2016
232:29:58Artur Jablonski26 Jan 198111PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
242:29:59Marcin Gałązka13 Jul 198910DOZ Maraton Łódź z PZU - 36th National Championships WomenŁódź (POL)17 Apr 2016
252:30:57Maciej Miereczko14 Sep 19793Essen (GER)09 Oct 2016
262:31:59Michał Gąsiorski04 Jan 19889Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
272:32:33Kamil Nartowski01 Jan 198424Zurich Marató de BarcelonaBarcelona (ESP)13 Mar 2016
282:51:51Damian Szade01 Oct 19886Indianapolis Monumental MarathonIndianapolis IN (USA)05 Nov 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:47.25Łukasz Oślizło14 May 19891Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
25:49.74Hubert Pokrop02 Nov 1985135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
35:52.60Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 19961Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
45:53.77Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 199913. Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)27 Jun 2016
55:53.96Mateusz Kaczmarek19 Mar 19961Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
65:55.19Marcin Ciepłak30 Jan 19912Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
75:56.27Norbert Bogucki30 Oct 19991Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
85:58.04Maciej Bielawiec28 Feb 19941Otwarte mistrzostwa województwaŁomża (POL)11 Jun 2016
95:59.07Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
105:59.78Michał Karwiński13 Jun 19961Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
115:59.84Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 19982Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
126:00.83Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
136:03.30Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 19943Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
146:06.83Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
156:08.28Grzegorz Szkwarek30 Jun 19974Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
166:09.24Mateusz Wielgus28 Dec 19983Otwarte mistrzostwa województwaŁomża (POL)11 Jun 2016
176:09.27Maciej Żołnowski15 Sep 19973Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
186:09.55Kamil Gaik03 Feb 19972Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
196:10.03Mateusz Fabisiak04 Apr 19964Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
206:11.71Tobiasz Burzyński28 Aug 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
216:11.82Rafał Szymborski05 Jul 19921Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
226:12.13Łukasz Ludkiewicz17 Jun 19965Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
236:12.44Radosław Chojecki18 Feb 2000522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
246:15.37Kamil Bielawski01 Feb 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
256:15.89Filip Krauze21 Jan 19973Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:19.91Krystian Zalewski11 Apr 1989736th Golden Gala Pietro Mennea, Stadio Olimpico, IAAF Diamond LeagueRoma (ITA)02 Jun 2016
28:40.80Mateusz Demczyszak18 Jan 1986416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
38:58.36Hubert Pokrop02 Nov 1985292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
48:58.90Tomasz Szymkowiak05 Jul 1983616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
58:59.75Łukasz Oślizło14 May 1989492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
68:59.99Dawid Konieczek05 Jun 1993958th Annual Mt. Sac Relays, Cerritos College Falcon StadiumNorwalk CA (USA)15 Apr 2016
79:12.53Artur Olejarz19 Aug 1988592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
89:12.92Tomasz Osmulski13 Mar 1982692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
99:25.89Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 1996792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
109:31.04Marcin Ciepłak30 Jan 1991892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
119:33.41Michał Karwiński13 Jun 1996992nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
129:33.88Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.831.4Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19991Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
214.001.2Michał Wilk03 Mar 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
314.090.7Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 200013. Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)27 Jun 2016
414.111.2Grzegorz Mirecki31 Jan 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
514.400.0Jakub Czak29 May 20011Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Wrocław (POL)10 Sep 2016
614.55-1.2Ludwik Janowski25 Dec 20001Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
614.550.5Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19991Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.450.2Dawid Żebrowski08 Jan 1997516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
213.661.5Bartosz Siudek29 Apr 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
313.841.5Marek Wolski23 Jan 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
413.890.8Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 19981LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
514.121.7Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
614.400.0Michał Wilk03 Mar 19991Warszawa (POL)11 Sep 2016
714.45-0.7Marcin Grudka26 Jul 19952Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
814.571.5Oskar Jędraszek16 Dec 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
914.721.7Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1014.811.5Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
1115.331.7Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1213.872.9Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1314.372.9Oskar Jędraszek16 Dec 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
110 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.32-1.8Damian Czykier10 Aug 1992323rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)09 Jul 2016
213.770.9Dominik Bochenek14 May 1987292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
313.830.9Artur Noga02 May 1988392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
413.97-0.3Jakub Juniewicz28 May 19931Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
514.010.1Marcin Grudka26 Jul 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
614.030.0Patryk Bachar16 Nov 1992262nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
714.060.1Kacper Schubert10 Jul 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
814.110.9Mikołaj Justyński19 Jul 1992592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
914.210.9Dominik Staśkiewicz05 Apr 1993792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1014.270.1Tomasz Kołodziejski15 Mar 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1114.340.1Michał Włodarczyk20 Feb 19943Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
1114.340.4Michał Kula18 Mar 19911Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
1314.430.1Kamil Frączek10 Jan 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1414.441.6Filip Drozdowski28 Apr 19932J. Fred Duckett-Rice TwilightHouston TX (USA)16 Apr 2016
1414.440.1Jakub Chmielnicki10 Jan 19944Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
1614.47-0.6Marcin Mencfel04 May 1996692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1714.551.5Adam Karczewski23 Oct 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1814.591.0Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
1914.760.9Jakub Mordyl15 Jan 1996892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2014.800.6Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
2115.130.9Adrian Misiołek25 Feb 1996992nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2215.150.6Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
2315.541.0Karol Ciesielski21 Jul 1995M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
2415.631.0Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
2513.314.2Damian Czykier10 Aug 19921Copenhagen Athletics Games, Østerbro StadiumKøbenhavn (DEN)18 Jun 2016
2613.913.0Kacper Schubert10 Jul 1995116th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
2714.113.0Kamil Frączek10 Jan 1994316th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles, 84 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.84Kacper Antoszewski20 May 20001Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
254.54Kacper Grzelczak13 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.01Patryk Dobek13 Feb 19942Shanghai Golden Grand Prix, IAAF Diamond League Meeting, Shanghai StadiumShanghai (CHN)14 May 2016
249.72Patryk Adamczyk05 Jan 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
349.88Robert Bryliński02 Apr 1991110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
450.11Jakub Smoliński21 Jul 1992210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
551.08Paweł Gwiazdoń03 Sep 1991292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
651.14Piotr Szewczyk17 Aug 19943Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
751.34Ziemowit Dutkiewicz30 May 19921Mid-American Conference ChampionshipsToledo OH (USA)14 May 2016
851.60Marcin Strzelczyk25 Jan 1988392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
951.63Bartosz Dudek25 Feb 1992392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1051.99Bartłomiej Czajkowski24 Sep 199335. Otwarte Mistrzostwa RadomiaRadom (POL)11 Jun 2016
1152.08Mateusz Kozłowski13 May 1993392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1252.10Marcin Jabłoński29 Sep 199421st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
1352.53Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 19941Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
1452.54Michał Skupiński23 Oct 1994592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1552.58Kamil Aniszewski20 Jul 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1652.93Michał Galikowski17 Jan 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1753.19Adrian Zachciał30 Sep 1995692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1853.29Jakub Adamczyk26 Sep 19791Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
1953.32Ernest Hampel03 Dec 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
2053.33Damian Hałgas15 Mar 1993410th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
2153.40Dominik Pawlak10 Feb 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
2253.62Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19961Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
2353.84Kacper Antoszewski20 May 20001Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
2454.14Maciej Goss14 Jul 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2554.21Piotr Kowalczyk12 Oct 19934National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
2654.26Patryk Pawłowski04 Nov 19933LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
2754.31Szymon Zięba25 Sep 19963National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
2854.50Piotr Kuśnierz05 Feb 199471st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
2954.58Jakub Olejniczak27 Feb 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
3056.24Wiktor Woś07 Jun 19967Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.30Sylwester Bednarek28 Apr 1989119th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
22.29Wojciech Theiner25 Jun 19861Ogólnopolski Miting LekkoatletycznyOpole (POL)02 Jul 2016
32.22Piotr Śleboda22 Jan 19872National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
42.16Maciej Grynienko30 Mar 19981Ogólnopolski Mityng LekkoatletycznyWrocław (POL)21 May 2016
42.16Maciej Lepiato18 Aug 19881Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
42.16Igor Kopala04 Aug 19971Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
72.15Dawid Wawrzyniak20 May 19961Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)21 May 2016
82.13Norbert Kobielski28 Jan 19971Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
92.12Bartłomiej Bedeniczuk06 Sep 19953National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
102.11Piotr Milewski02 Oct 19912Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
102.11Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
122.10Szymon Rudek23 Feb 19982Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
122.10Mateusz Tofil02 Aug 19992Grand Prix LesznaLeszno (POL)28 May 2016
122.10Jakub Moskal12 Mar 19981Wojewódzki Mityng La + Wielobój U16Suwalki (POL)17 Jun 2016
152.09Bartłomiej Perucki10 Jun 19932Banská Bystrica (SVK)07 May 2016
162.08Szymon Kiecana26 Mar 19894National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
162.08Mariusz Baszczyński19 May 19933Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
162.08Damian Nowicki27 Sep 19954Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
192.06Łukasz Karwacki07 Feb 19982Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
202.05Robert Wolski08 Dec 19825Eton (GBR)07 May 2016
202.05Michał Nakonieczny09 Sep 19982Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
202.05Grzegorz Kutrzepa11 May 19965Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
232.04Filip Kossmann25 Dec 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
232.04Dominik Darmofał29 Aug 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
232.04Krzysztof Karkowski22 May 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
262.03Konrad Owczarek11 Dec 19873Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
262.03Adrian Kordoński13 Apr 19991Łódź (POL)26 Jun 2016
282.02Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
292.01Piotr Kondej21 Mar 19983LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
302.00Piotr Ostrowski28 Mar 19957National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
302.00Marek Jaworski08 Sep 1998315th Artur Szyma & Artur Ociepa MemorialCzęstochowa (POL)28 Aug 2016
321.99Piotr Sawczyński30 Jan 19947Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
321.99Rafał Kitta08 Jul 19926Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
341.89Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
351.86Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
361.81Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
361.81Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
381.75Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DHexham (GBR)09 Jul 2016
391.69Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.75Piotr Lisek16 Aug 1992431st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)15 Aug 2016
25.71Paweł Wojciechowski06 Jun 19893Prefontaine Classic, IAAF Diamond League, Hayward FieldEugene OR (USA)28 May 2016
35.70Robert Sobera19 Jan 19915IAAF World Challenge, Olympic StadiumBeijing (CHN)18 May 2016
45.40Karol Pawlik17 Mar 19943Piła (POL)21 May 2016
45.40Przemysław Czerwiński28 Jul 1983513th Tadeusz Ślusarski MemorialŻary (POL)11 Jun 2016
65.20Mateusz Jerzy29 Mar 1995492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
75.00Patryk Zduńczyk19 Jan 19911Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
84.80Adam Lisiak08 May 199011st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
84.80Hubert Swatowski24 Apr 1996116th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
84.80Borys Dżaman17 Sep 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
114.70Krzysztof Chmielnik02 Jun 19881Międzynarodowy mityng otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoZielona Góra (POL)29 Apr 2016
114.70Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19971Mityng LA podczas MMMBydgoszcz (POL)10 Sep 2016
134.60Patryk Baran22 Apr 19981Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
134.60Jan Śladowski18 Feb 1996221st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
134.60Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
134.60Maksymilian Mużdżyński25 Jun 1997DMistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S)Warszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
134.60Stanisław Szewczyk13 Mar 19972Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
134.60Jakub Adamczyk11 May 19982Szczecin (POL)19 Jun 2016
194.35Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
204.30Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
214.10Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
223.90Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.001.8Tomasz Jaszczuk09 Mar 19921Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
27.952.0Adrian Strzałkowski28 Mar 19901Ogólnopolski Miting LekkoatletycznyOpole (POL)02 Jul 2016
37.861.6Jakub Andrzejczak13 Jun 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
47.761.0Andrzej Kuch27 Oct 19911Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
57.641.4Michał Rejmus08 Sep 1991311th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
67.581.2Karol Hoffmann01 Jun 1989133rd J.S.Ponomarenk & R.Majewski MemorialŁęczyca (POL)14 May 2016
77.571.1Mateusz Jopek14 Feb 19961National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
87.510.0Szymon Lubański15 Mar 19941Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
97.481.1Kacper Fabiszewski05 Jan 1997224th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
107.471.5Łukasz Masłowski08 Jun 1991592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
117.461.6Patryk Bachar16 Nov 199212nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
127.451.2Łukasz Stańczuk08 Nov 198932nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
127.451.0Łukasz Wróbel19 Apr 199222nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
147.431.5Bartosz Wójcik28 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
157.410.8Marek Brzeziński12 May 1995015. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
167.351.7Krzysztof Lewandowski08 Nov 19863Ogólnopolski Miting LekkoatletycznyOpole (POL)02 Jul 2016
177.34-0.8Bartosz Chojnowski17 Mar 19971Białystok (POL)03 May 2016
177.341.3Krzysztof Dudek10 Jul 1995215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
197.301.8Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
197.301.6Wojciech Prokop22 Jan 1991144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
217.291.4Bartosz Gąbka27 May 199951st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
227.251.4Michał Kalinowski31 Aug 19931Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
237.22-0.1Jakub Klęsk05 Mar 19981Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
247.21Sergiusz Mazan12 Sep 19972Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
247.211.9Tomasz Juszczak17 Dec 19971Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
267.200.4Paweł Dzida13 Apr 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
277.18Rafał Burzak24 Jul 19963Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
287.171.8Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19991Biała Podlaska (POL)30 Aug 2016
297.161.9Adrian Świderski27 Sep 19864National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
307.150.1Norbert Kański11 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016Starogard Gdański (POL)30 Aug 2016
317.13-0.7Kamil Aleksandrowicz04 Jun 19954National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
327.121.1Mateusz Różański11 Aug 19986=70th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
337.061.8Patryk Ręgocki26 Jul 1997670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
347.051.2Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
347.05-0.8Bartosz Bonecki21 Aug 19925Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
347.051.6Karol Koper01 Jun 19941Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
377.04-2.0Adam Grela27 Oct 19956Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
377.041.7Sławomir Glapiński16 Mar 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
397.032.0Aleksander Gembalczyk20 Sep 19947Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
407.020.9Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
417.000.6Przemysław Cieślukowski05 Apr 19883Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
417.001.6Karol Ciesielski21 Jul 1995DMistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S)Warszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
436.991.0Karol Bagan10 Oct 19971LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
446.971.5Paweł Jóźwiak05 Feb 19975Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
446.971.0Adrian Weber26 Mar 1996724th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
446.971.3Rafał Sulwirski16 Jul 19962Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
476.961.0Paweł Różański10 Nov 19951Poznań (POL)27 Jul 2016
486.951.7Maciej Cisiński21 Jan 19973Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
496.830.8Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
506.67-1.2Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
516.650.7Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
526.641.5Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
536.59-1.4Michał Kosior30 Jul 19951592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
546.571.7Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
556.381.1Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
568.092.3Adrian Strzałkowski28 Mar 19902Meeting Premium de MontreuilMontreuil (FRA)07 Jun 2016
577.713.3Marek Brzeziński12 May 1995115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
587.623.0Łukasz Masłowski08 Jun 1991411th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
597.272.1Krzysztof Tomasiak03 Apr 19902Sosnowiec (POL)15 May 2016
607.022.4Adrian Weber26 Mar 19966National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
616.992.1Rafał Sulwirski16 Jul 19967National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.160.1Karol Hoffmann01 Jun 1989223rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)09 Jul 2016
216.680.7Adrian Świderski27 Sep 19861National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
316.35-0.5Michał Lewandowski28 Aug 1988392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
415.941.7Maksym Sypniewski27 Dec 19912National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
515.742.0Bartosz Bonecki21 Aug 19921Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
615.671.8Łukasz Stańczuk08 Nov 1989692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
715.590.8Sławomir Glapiński16 Mar 1994792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
815.581.5Jakub Andrzejczak13 Jun 1998616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
915.38-0.5Patryk Komar21 Jan 1991892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1015.361.6Bartosz Wójcik28 Dec 19974National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
1115.18-1.5Jan Kulmaczewski22 Apr 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1215.011.1Krzysztof Dudek10 Jul 19954Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
1314.761.3Bartosz Świerczyna09 Feb 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1414.750.5Filip Sacha25 Jun 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1514.741.0Michał Kalinowski31 Aug 19931National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
1614.64-0.7Rafał Burzak24 Jul 19965National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1714.631.2Emil Faraj29 Nov 19954Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
1814.540.7Kamil Popowski19 Jan 19961LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
1914.510.7Paweł Kwiecień28 Mar 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
2014.500.0Grzegorz Awtuch06 Aug 19981Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
2114.421.1Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19982Wojewódzki Mityng La + Wielobój U16Suwalki (POL)17 Jun 2016
2214.381.4Maciej Cisiński21 Jan 19978National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
2316.142.2Maksym Sypniewski27 Dec 1991516th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.14Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
217.43Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
317.35Michał Skopiński05 Sep 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
417.22Mateusz Bator06 Nov 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
516.94Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 20015Leszno (POL)27 Aug 2016
616.93Piotr Pytlak14 Apr 19991W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
616.93Szymon Jóźwiak23 May 20002LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
816.84Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 20012Poznań (POL)10 Sep 2016
916.35Jakub Dzik20 Jun 19991Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.94Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 19971Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
220.40Szymon Mazur02 Sep 1998516th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
318.79Tomasz Zelma06 Feb 19971Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
418.12Michał Walenda28 Jul 19971Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
517.86Szymon Marchlewski09 Dec 19971Mistrzostwa Woj. Podkarpackiego U18Rzeszów (POL)04 Jun 2016
617.29Patryk Zygmunt14 Feb 19982Szprotawa (POL)07 May 2016
717.05Wojciech Koszałka28 Mar 19982Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
816.56Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 1998154th Vintage MeetZielona Góra (POL)06 Sep 2016
916.44Adam Łabęcki01 Sep 19992Toruń (POL)08 May 2016
1016.35Bartłomiej Kawka01 Sep 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1116.13Wojciech Krymski01 Jan 1997135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
1216.08Krzysztof Perkowski15 Jan 19983Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
1216.08Mateusz Boruch19 May 19972Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
1413.69Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
1513.63Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1613.18Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1712.50Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
1811.60Bartolomiej Halkiewicz07 Jan 19995Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.23Michał Haratyk10 Apr 199217th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
221.14Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 19972Bislett Games, IAAF Diamond League, Bislett StadiumOslo (NOR)09 Jun 2016
321.08Tomasz Majewski30 Aug 198124th Kamila Skolimowska MemorialWarszawa (POL)28 Aug 2016
420.18Mateusz Mikos10 Apr 1987254th Paavo Nurmi Games, Paavo Nurmi StadiumTurku (FIN)29 Jun 2016
519.72Rafał Kownatke24 Mar 198521st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
619.67Michał Rozporski20 Dec 19881RomerikslekeneLillestrøm (NOR)28 May 2016
719.40Jacek Wiśniewski29 Jan 19911National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
819.31Andrzej Regin21 Feb 199441st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
919.30Jakub Szyszkowski21 Aug 19911Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
1019.00Dawid Krzyżan20 Apr 19941Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
1118.57Dominik Kurach12 Feb 19931Warszawska Liga JuniorówWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
1218.49Andrzej Gudro08 Apr 19941Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
1318.41Krzysztof Brzozowski15 Jul 19933National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
1418.38Jan Parol11 Nov 19951Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
1518.17Andrzej Naszko09 May 1994344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
1618.13Patryk Ocypa24 Feb 1994210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
1718.05Bartłomiej Stój15 May 19961Finał Krajowy Ligi Lekkoatletycznej Szkół PonadgimnazjalnychSłubice (POL)14 Sep 2016
1817.91Marcin Darga02 Jul 1989619th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
1917.85Sebastian Łukszo29 Jul 1994544th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
2017.84Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19984National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
2116.88Marcin Wrotyński11 Mar 199671st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
2216.18Mariusz Gałązka29 Feb 198881st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
2315.82Paweł Regin27 Feb 19923Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
2415.78Łukasz Nizio13 Jan 19924Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
2514.17Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991D31st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)17 Aug 2016
2613.72Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2713.46Karol Ciesielski21 Jul 1995M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
2812.88Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
2911.73Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Discus, 1 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.88Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20011Poznań (POL)03 Sep 2016
259.99Michał Węgrzyk22 Jan 20011Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
356.68Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 2001135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.08Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
257.00Michał Jarmołowicz28 May 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
352.09Mariusz Bołdysz02 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
451.99Marek Stolarczyk10 Jun 19641Szprotawa (POL)07 May 2016
551.33Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
649.20Bartłomiej Goździk20 May 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.83Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 1998216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jul 2016
262.20Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 199714th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
357.18Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19981Sosnowiec (POL)15 May 2016
453.06Patryk Zygmunt14 Feb 19981Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
551.84Mateusz Gibaszek08 Mar 19971Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
651.66Rafał Rendaszka06 Jan 19981Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
751.36Wojciech Koszałka28 Mar 19982Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
851.29Szymon Marchlewski09 Dec 19973LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
950.83Damian Knyba25 Jan 19961Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
1050.46Wojciech Makurat01 Feb 19982Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
1150.41Mateusz Szozda04 Feb 1997135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
1250.12Tomasz Zelma06 Feb 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1349.74Marek Andrzejewski07 Aug 19972Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
1440.91Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1539.55Bartolomiej Halkiewicz07 Jan 19993Leiria (POR)17 Sep 2016
1637.82Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1736.49Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
1835.12Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.15Piotr Małachowski07 Jun 198311st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
265.56Robert Urbanek29 Apr 1987262nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
364.64Bartłomiej Stój15 May 1996292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
460.12Wojciech Praczyk10 Jan 1993358th Open Stalowa Wola ChampionshipsStalowa Wola (POL)08 May 2016
559.71Damian Kamiński15 Dec 1993458th Open Stalowa Wola ChampionshipsStalowa Wola (POL)08 May 2016
659.61Przemysław Czajkowski26 Oct 198834th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
758.79Paweł Pasiński06 Mar 1993558th Open Stalowa Wola ChampionshipsStalowa Wola (POL)08 May 2016
857.01Mateusz Mikos10 Apr 19872Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
955.64Marcin Darga02 Jul 19891Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
1055.47Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 199741st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
1155.12Krystian Pawelczyk22 Aug 199533rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
1253.76Olgierd Stański04 Apr 1973892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1353.43Artur Bojko15 Feb 19881Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
1451.82Patryk Ocypa24 Feb 19942Warszawska Liga JuniorówWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
1551.56Jan Parol11 Nov 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1650.83Damian Knyba25 Jan 19961Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
1750.62Dominik Kurach12 Feb 19931Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
1850.21Andrzej Regin21 Feb 199451st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
1949.96Jakub Szyszkowski21 Aug 19913Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
2049.75Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19985National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
2149.44Łukasz Jędrusiak12 Aug 19961Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
2249.36Patryk Rozmarynowski25 Dec 19954Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
2348.98Igor Bastek11 Mar 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2448.79Robert Załoga02 Mar 1994233rd J.S.Ponomarenk & R.Majewski MemorialŁęczyca (POL)14 May 2016
2548.32Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991D31st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)18 Aug 2016
2640.13Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DHexham (GBR)10 Jul 2016
2738.77Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
2837.21Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
2935.66Marcin Klinkosz23 Feb 19809European Champion Clubs Cup Group B, Estadio Municipal Dr. Magalhães PessoaLeiria (POR)28 May 2016
Weight throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.28Mariusz Walczak27 Feb 1971122. Mistrzostwa Świata WeteranówPerth (AUS)26 Oct 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.08Michał Mazur25 Jun 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
261.03Michał Koźlicki22 May 19991Poznań (POL)27 Jul 2016
360.30Błażej Bomba16 Jun 19991Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.13Adrian Muszyński02 Aug 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
266.09Mikołaj Górski13 Jul 19971Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
365.97Radosław Sikora06 Mar 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
464.08Kamil Swancar20 Jul 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
562.06Szymon Gajda01 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
660.60Grzegorz Aftyka02 May 19971Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2016Zamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
760.08Marcin Płóciennik10 Jan 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
859.34Łukasz Czajkowski05 Nov 1997870th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
956.07Radosław Stefaniak23 Sep 19972Toruń (POL)15 May 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
182.47Paweł Fajdek04 Jun 198914th Kamila Skolimowska MemorialWarszawa (POL)28 Aug 2016
278.36Wojciech Nowicki22 Feb 198914th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
370.87Arkadiusz Rogowski30 Mar 1993392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
468.01Sebastian Janusz21 Dec 199547th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
563.54Mariusz Walczak27 Feb 19711Warszawa (POL)11 Sep 2016
663.51Bartosz Gołdyn21 Jul 19841Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
762.42Kacper Wrzałkowski20 Sep 1995692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
862.13Sebastian Nowicki26 Aug 1994121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
960.80Damian Kozlowski13 Mar 1978238th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
1060.24Adrian Muszyński02 Aug 19971Toruń (POL)15 Jul 2016
1159.21Artur Leszczyński10 Aug 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
1258.72Maciej Szalast04 Mar 19933Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
1358.52Michał Wiercioch06 Oct 19862Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
174.97Szymon Sadowski25 Apr 19991Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
269.07Kamil Łabęcki03 Apr 19992Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
367.20Dawid Wegner23 Apr 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny - MKS JuniorZłocieniec (POL)25 Jun 2016
465.68Karol Sztylka13 Mar 19991Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
564.30Jonasz Mertka29 May 19991Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
664.16Dominik Wabik14 Nov 19991Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
763.44Wiktor Konstantynowicz31 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
184.74Marcin Krukowski14 Jun 1992355th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)20 May 2016
283.60Łukasz Grzeszczuk03 Mar 199012nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
380.97Kacper Oleszczuk15 May 19941123rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)06 Jul 2016
480.42Hubert Chmielak19 Jun 19891Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
580.38Bartosz Osewski20 Mar 1991144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
678.56Piotr Lebioda28 May 19923Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
778.17Marcin Plener22 Aug 19906WurfmeetingJena (GER)04 Jun 2016
878.07Paweł Rakoczy15 May 19872Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
976.64Mateusz Kwaśniewski16 Jul 1995592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1074.90Cyprian Mrzygłód02 Feb 19981Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)12 Jun 2016
1174.72Wojciech Ćwik20 Jul 19941Mityng Otwarcia SezonuLidzbark Warmiński (POL)08 May 2016
1274.27Krystian Bondarenko22 Oct 1991892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1373.57Dawid Kościów01 Jan 19901Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
1471.98Rafał Gierek24 Feb 19962Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
1571.72Krzysztof Szalecki03 Feb 19911Białystok (POL)03 May 2016
1670.79Mateusz Zabłocki22 May 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1770.37Bartosz Kobyłka24 Feb 19892Grand Prix LesznaLeszno (POL)28 May 2016
1870.21Robert Szpak31 Dec 19891Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
1969.00Kamil Marach28 Feb 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2068.48Hubert Trzeciakowski29 Oct 19881Liga młodzików - II rzutChełmno (POL)17 Sep 2016
2165.75Wojciech Sumiński14 Jan 19965National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2263.21Piotr Dankowski15 Aug 19901Chojnice (POL)20 Aug 2016
2363.12Mateusz Gunera07 May 19982Mityng integracyjny KL BałtykKoszalin (POL)19 Jun 2016
2462.42Axel Kozlowski03 Oct 19982National Junior and Youth ChampionshipsSandnes (NOR)03 Sep 2016
2562.29Axel Kozłowski01 Jan 19981Lillehammer (NOR)18 Sep 2016
2661.70Maciej Górak20 Feb 19921Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
2759.75Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
2853.32Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
2950.35Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
3048.51Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
3147.28Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
3245.43Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
3344.33Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997D21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
3440.17Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18095Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 19911National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
27057Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 19922National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
36795Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 19963National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
46646Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S)Warszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
56118Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 19951929th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
Decathlon, junior
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17248Patryk Baran22 Apr 19981National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
27099Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 19982National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
36964Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
46850Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19983National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
3000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111:29.15Grzegorz Sudoł28 Aug 1978365th Cork City Sports, Cork Insitute of TechnologyCork (IRL)28 Jun 2016
211:53.04Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 1985665th Cork City Sports, Cork Insitute of TechnologyCork (IRL)28 Jun 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119:54.57Łukasz Nowak18 Dec 19883Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
219:56.79Rafał Augustyn14 May 19843Championnat de France des Clubs Elite 1Villeneuve d'Ascq (FRA)22 May 2016
320:26.31Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 1985Limôges (FRA)22 May 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:42.82Artur Brzozowski29 Mar 19851National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
241:53.22Rafał Fedaczyński03 Dec 19802National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
342:30.29Rafał Sikora17 Feb 19873National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
442:44.86Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 19851National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
543:58.23Kacper Kosecki20 Mar 19973316th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
644:06.49Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 200011st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
744:27.81Adrian Klonowski08 Jan 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
844:38.36Arkadiusz Drozdowicz30 Mar 19981LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
946:41.25Łukasz Bielecki27 Jan 19944National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:04Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 1985La Corogne (FRA)28 May 2016
241:12Grzegorz Sudoł28 Aug 19786Murcia (ESP)24 Aug 2016
342:37Arkadiusz Drozdowicz30 Mar 19986European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
442:45Dawid Tomala27 Aug 1989151st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
543:29Kacper Kosecki20 Mar 1997142nd International Race Walking FestivalAlytus (LTU)10 Jun 2016
643:34Rafał Sikora17 Feb 1987251st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
743:35Rafał Augustyn14 May 1984282nd International Race Walking Competition, Around Taihu LakeSuzhou (CHN)26 Sep 2016
843:40Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000351st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
945:59Robert Goławski07 Apr 1998114th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
1049:50Artur Brzozowski29 Mar 1985592nd International Race Walking Competition, Around Taihu LakeSuzhou (CHN)26 Sep 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:21:38Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 198519European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
21:21:47Rafał Fedaczyński03 Dec 198020European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
31:21:50Dawid Tomala27 Aug 1989142nd International Race Walking FestivalAlytus (LTU)10 Jun 2016
41:22:11Artur Brzozowski29 Mar 1985242nd International Race Walking FestivalAlytus (LTU)10 Jun 2016
51:23:09Rafał Augustyn14 May 198436IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsRoma (ITA)07 May 2016
61:23:40Łukasz Nowak18 Dec 1988442nd International Race Walking FestivalAlytus (LTU)10 Jun 2016
71:27:44Rafał Sikora17 Feb 1987114th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
81:28:28Grzegorz Sudoł28 Aug 1978592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
91:29:54Adrian Błocki11 Apr 1990792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
101:33:34Kamil Komarowski21 Mar 19956XXV otwarte mistrzostwa w chodzie w obwodzie grodzieńskimGrodno (BLR)08 Oct 2016
111:33:36Daniel Chojecki24 Jan 1994214th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
121:34:43Robert Goławski07 Apr 19987XXV otwarte mistrzostwa w chodzie w obwodzie grodzieńskimGrodno (BLR)08 Oct 2016
131:35:16Mateusz Nowak06 May 1996151st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
141:36:35Lukasz Bielecki27 Jan 1994314th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
151:37:24Kacper Kosecki20 Mar 1997151st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
161:37:55Damian Błocki28 Apr 19891292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
171:38:56Adrian Klonowski08 Jan 1997251st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
181:44:34Grzegorz Grinholc05 Mar 19771492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
50 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:43:22Rafał Augustyn14 May 19841Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
23:47:16Adrian Błocki11 Apr 19903Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
33:48:42Rafał Fedaczyński03 Dec 19807Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
43:51:18Rafał Sikora17 Feb 198711Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
53:54:26Damian Błocki28 Apr 19899IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsRoma (ITA)08 May 2016
64:07:53Grzegorz Sudoł28 Aug 197825IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsRoma (ITA)08 May 2016
74:34:34Grzegorz Grinholc05 Mar 197710National Championships 50 km & National U23 Championships 30 kmAndernach (GER)08 Oct 2016
4 x 100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.64 15 Jan 2018123rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)09 Jul 2016
240.07 15 Jan 201811st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
4 x 400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:59.58 15 Jan 2018431st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)19 Aug 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.120.9Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 1997216th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
211.440.7Marika Popowicz-Drapala28 Apr 1988192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
311.460.4Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 1994110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
411.49-0.6Anna Kiełbasińska26 Jun 199034th Kamila Skolimowska MemorialWarszawa (POL)28 Aug 2016
511.562.0Katarzyna Sokólska23 Aug 1993216th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
611.620.7Marta Jeschke02 Jun 1986316th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
711.690.2Klaudia Konopko21 Feb 199224th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
811.740.7Małgorzata Kołdej12 Nov 1990392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
811.741.5Kamila Ciba29 Mar 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1011.751.4Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
1111.78-0.6Olga Pietrzak16 Dec 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1111.781.5Magdalena Wronka01 Jan 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1311.810.2Ewelina Ptak20 Mar 1987241st Athletissima, IAAF Diamond LeagueLausanne (SUI)25 Aug 2016
1411.830.7Karolina Zagajewska05 Apr 1993492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1511.862.0Angelika Wegierska12 Apr 19942Agordo (ITA)21 May 2016
1611.881.2Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
1711.901.2Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
1811.930.6Agnieszka Ligięza-Ryś19 Mar 1986316th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
1811.930.6Martyna Mąkosa03 Sep 1993216th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
2011.961.5Marta Szulc04 Sep 19944National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2011.961.5Paulina Kajewska30 Jun 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2211.97-0.6Ewelina Popowska08 May 1991592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
2311.98-0.6Katarzyna Wesołowska20 Jan 1990692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
2412.002.0Daria Kurz23 Feb 19971Mityng integracyjny KL BałtykKoszalin (POL)19 Jun 2016
2512.012.0Weronika Błażek14 Jan 19961Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
2512.010.7Angelika Stępień03 Apr 1993592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
2712.030.9Ewa Ochocka17 Jan 1996135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
2812.040.7Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 19953Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
2912.05-0.6Marcelina Winkowska01 Jan 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
3012.060.2Ewa Rosiak13 Oct 19911Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2016Wrocław (POL)07 May 2016
3012.060.8Monika Szczęsna20 Dec 19871National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
3212.101.4Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Mistrzostwa Woj. Małopolskiego U18 I U20Kraków (POL)15 May 2016
3212.100.7Klaudia Gołąbek24 Jan 19951Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
3212.101.2Magda Tur08 Jun 19931Warszawa (POL)11 Jun 2016
3212.100.8Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
3612.11-1.5Sylwia Kasjanowicz28 Apr 19931Wojewódzki Mityng La + Wielobój U16Suwalki (POL)17 Jun 2016
3712.131.3Ayla Kisiel28 Jun 1992421st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
3812.151.9Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
3812.151.6Julia Polak09 May 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
4012.172.0Natalia Podlaszczak10 Sep 19931Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
4112.182.0Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
4112.181.9Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20002Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
4112.18-0.6Marlena Gola08 Jun 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
4412.192.0Małgorzata Hołub30 Oct 19923Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
4412.190.7Weronika Częsz28 Apr 1996616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
4612.201.2Magdalena Wszelaka10 Apr 19993LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
4612.200.4Magdalena Miękińska05 Oct 1999215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
4812.210.8Anna Pluschke09 May 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
4912.241.6Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 20012Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
5012.251.9Patrycja Bartosz18 Dec 20003Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
5112.271.5Patrycja Malus29 Jul 19912Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
5212.281.8Justyna Guzik05 Apr 19971Sosnowiec (POL)15 May 2016
5212.280.5Katarzyna Hyjek16 Mar 1990110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
5412.291.4Katarzyna Trzop23 Apr 19882Mistrzostwa Woj. Małopolskiego U18 I U20Kraków (POL)15 May 2016
5412.291.9Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20004Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
5412.290.5Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 1998135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
5412.29-0.6Justyna Chałubińska16 Sep 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
5412.291.0Weronika Kantor14 Jun 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
5912.30-0.4Katarzyna Siewruk03 Dec 199561st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
5912.300.9Anna Pałys02 Mar 1995335th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
5912.301.2Monika Rusiniak01 Feb 19963Warszawa (POL)11 Jun 2016
5912.300.7Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 19961Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
6312.311.3Joanna Olszewska17 Aug 1993521st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
6412.320.9Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
6512.331.6Magdalena Łastowska28 Aug 19942Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
6512.330.7Zofia Praczukowska26 Jan 19985Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
6712.351.6Dominika Morek22 Jan 19963Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
6712.351.9Natasza Weiland30 May 19972Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
6912.400.7Katarzyna Tuniewicz14 Apr 1995716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
7011.102.7Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 1997116th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
7111.392.4Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 19941Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
7211.502.5Katarzyna Sokólska23 Aug 1993144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
7311.602.5Klaudia Konopko21 Feb 1992244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
7412.062.6Julia Polak09 May 20011Mistrzostwa Śląska MłodzikówSosnowiec (POL)11 Jun 2016
7512.092.4Magda Tur08 Jun 19932Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
7612.142.4Katarzyna Siewruk03 Dec 19951Opole (POL)14 May 2016
7612.142.5Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
7812.193.2Karolina Ciesielska17 Feb 19962Łomża (POL)14 May 2016
7812.192.4Justyna Guzik05 Apr 19972Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
8012.252.4Patrycja Malus29 Jul 19913Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
8112.272.5Paulina Klawiter24 Feb 1989744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
8212.303.5Natasza Weiland30 May 19971Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
8312.343.5Julia Bąbka05 May 20002Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
150 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.660.2Karolina Ciesielska17 Feb 19961Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
218.670.2Julia Polak09 May 20012Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
318.710.2Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19993Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
418.810.2Aleksandra Niezgoda23 Mar 20001W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
519.12-0.1Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
619.22-0.1Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20002Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
719.230.2Patrycja Bartosz18 Dec 20004Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
819.360.2Martyna Czarnowska05 Jan 20012W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
919.570.2Karolina Wysota02 Oct 20003W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.950.5Anna Kiełbasińska26 Jun 1990431st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)15 Aug 2016
223.381.9Klaudia Konopko21 Feb 1992144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
323.450.6Marika Popowicz-Drapala28 Apr 19881Liese Prokop MemorialSt. Pölten (AUT)26 May 2016
423.530.9Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 1994423rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)06 Jul 2016
523.541.8Marta Jeschke02 Jun 1986211th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
623.580.2Martyna Dąbrowska05 Apr 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
723.640.2Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz08 Jan 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
824.040.4Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
924.060.1Małgorzata Kołdej12 Nov 19902Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
924.060.1Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 19951Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
1124.081.4Karolina Tymińska04 Oct 1984H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
1224.12-1.1Ewelina Ptak20 Mar 1987216th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
1224.120.8Karolina Zagajewska05 Apr 1993692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1424.14-0.7Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 199821st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
1424.140.4Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
1624.171.9Kamila Ciba29 Mar 1995344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
1724.191.8Iga Baumgart11 Apr 1989311th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
1824.211.5Olga Pietrzak16 Dec 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1924.272.0Angelika Stępień03 Apr 19931Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
2024.301.9Adrianna Janowicz16 Apr 19953Loughborough InternationalLoughborough (GBR)22 May 2016
2124.312.0Monika Szczęsna20 Dec 19872Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
2224.341.7Klaudia Gołąbek24 Jan 19951Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
2324.371.9Katarzyna Sokólska23 Aug 1993444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
2424.431.3Małgorzata Hołub30 Oct 19921Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
2524.461.8Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
2524.461.8Magdalena Wronka01 Jan 19951Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
2524.460.6Justyna Święty03 Dec 19921National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
2824.480.4Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
2924.520.1Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
3024.540.5Marta Szulc04 Sep 19941Warszawa (POL)11 Sep 2016
3124.560.3Martyna Mąkosa03 Sep 1993216th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
3224.60-1.2Julia Polak09 May 20011Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
3324.621.7Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
3424.630.3Agnieszka Ligięza-Ryś19 Mar 1986316th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
3424.630.4Alicja Wrona11 Jan 19961National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
3424.630.3Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
3724.650.0Karolina Łozowska28 May 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IBiałystok (POL)21 May 2016
3824.681.4Angelika Wegierska12 Apr 19944National Junior Championships, 59th U20, 29th U23, Raiffesen ArenaBressanone (ITA)12 Jun 2016
3924.741.7Dominika Morek22 Jan 19962Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
3924.74-1.2Justyna Saganiak01 Dec 19954Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
3924.741.5Marlena Gola08 Jun 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
3924.740.4Paulina Kajewska30 Jun 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
4324.761.9Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
4424.821.7Magdalena Łastowska28 Aug 19943Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
4424.821.8Katarzyna Wesołowska20 Jan 1990411th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
4624.830.2Magda Tur08 Jun 19931Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
4724.861.2Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
4824.870.7Oliwia Pakuła02 Aug 19971Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
4924.880.9Natalia Duchnowska13 Aug 19963Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
5024.940.3Aleksandra Maliszewska02 Jun 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
5024.940.6Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 19961Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2016
5224.95-0.4Anna Pałys02 Mar 19952Mistrzostwa Woj. Małopolskiego U18 I U20Kraków (POL)15 May 2016
5324.970.3Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 19963National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
5424.991.9Justyna Guzik05 Apr 19972Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
5424.992.0Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
5625.001.8Natalia Podlaszczak10 Sep 19931Mityng Kwalifikacyjny GoleniówGoleniów (POL)28 May 2016
5625.00-1.6Sylwia Kasjanowicz28 Apr 1993792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
5625.00-0.8Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20003Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
5925.121.7Katarzyna Hyjek16 Mar 19902Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
6025.140.3Karolina Ciesielska17 Feb 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
6125.191.3Daria Kurz23 Feb 19972Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
6225.20-0.7Joanna Jóźwik30 Jan 199171st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
6325.501.2Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
6425.780.6Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
6525.911.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
6626.050.6Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
6726.941.6Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
6823.232.4Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 1994110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
6923.662.4Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 1995210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
7023.763.6Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
7123.822.4Monika Szczęsna20 Dec 1987310th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
7223.992.5Magdalena Wronka01 Jan 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
7324.184.3Agata Bednarek28 Jun 19881Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
7424.232.4Agnieszka Ligięza-Ryś19 Mar 1986410th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
7524.322.3Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
7624.354.3Justyna Saganiak01 Dec 19952Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
7724.382.5Marta Szulc04 Sep 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
7724.382.5Magdalena Łastowska28 Aug 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
7924.433.6Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 19982Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
8024.453.8Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990HHexham (GBR)09 Jul 2016
8124.572.1Marlena Gola08 Jun 19981LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
8124.572.5Dominika Morek22 Jan 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
8324.892.1Paulina Potasznik09 Dec 19982LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
8425.103.6Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 19984Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IiSosnowiec (POL)21 May 2016
8525.134.3Teresa Dobija09 Oct 19823Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)15 May 2016
8625.533.6Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HHexham (GBR)09 Jul 2016
300 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.42Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz08 Jan 19941Poznań (POL)10 Sep 2016
237.50Justyna Święty03 Dec 19921Mistrzostwa Śląska MłodzikówSosnowiec (POL)11 Jun 2016
338.00Ewelina Ptak20 Mar 19871Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska MłodzikówOleśnica (POL)11 Jun 2016
438.11Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 19951Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18/U20Bogatynia (POL)14 May 2016
538.13Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 19942Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18/U20Bogatynia (POL)14 May 2016
638.41Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 19981I Rzut Ligi MłodzikówBielsko-Biała (POL)14 May 2016
738.76Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Słubice (POL)03 May 2016
838.79Anna Pałys02 Mar 1995126th Międzynarodowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny KrakKraków (POL)14 May 2016
939.26Klaudia Żurek22 Sep 1991226th Międzynarodowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny KrakKraków (POL)14 May 2016
1039.36Dominika Morek22 Jan 19961Okręgowa liga młodzików (I rzut)Gdańsk (POL)11 May 2016
1139.37Małgorzata Linkiewicz15 Jun 19922Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2016Wrocław (POL)07 May 2016
1239.60Klaudia Gołąbek24 Jan 19952Okręgowa liga młodzików (I rzut)Gdańsk (POL)11 May 2016
1339.63Mariola Karaś04 Dec 1996326th Międzynarodowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny KrakKraków (POL)14 May 2016
1439.66Magdalena Łastowska28 Aug 19941Okręgowa liga młodzików (I rzut)Gdańsk (POL)11 May 2016
1539.73Karolina Ciesielska17 Feb 19961Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
1539.73Susana Lachele10 Jul 20001Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
1539.73Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
1839.75Małgorzata Kołdej12 Nov 199012nd Młodzieżowy Kwalifikacyjny Mityng Lozla 2016Biała Podlaska (POL)14 May 2016
1939.91Katarzyna Chmielewska29 Aug 19941Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
2039.95Sara Neumann30 Sep 20001Poznań (POL)30 Apr 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.62Justyna Święty03 Dec 1992531st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)14 Aug 2016
251.67Małgorzata Hołub30 Oct 1992223rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)07 Jul 2016
352.02Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz08 Jan 1994431st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)13 Aug 2016
452.24Ewelina Ptak20 Mar 1987192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
552.71Iga Baumgart11 Apr 1989592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
652.91Anna Pałys02 Mar 1995392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
752.97Martyna Dąbrowska05 Apr 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
853.43Adrianna Janowicz16 Apr 1995892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
953.50Magdalena Gorzkowska30 Apr 19921National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
1053.52Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1153.81Joanna Jóźwik30 Jan 199121st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
1253.82Agata Bednarek28 Jun 1988416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
1353.89Monika Szczęsna20 Dec 1987492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1453.90Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 1998344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
1554.15Karolina Łozowska28 May 1999492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1654.26Dominika Morek22 Jan 1996592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1754.70Anna Sabat09 Nov 19931Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
1854.89Klaudia Żurek22 Sep 19911Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
1955.01Aleksandra Gaworska07 Nov 19951Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
2055.02Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
2155.04Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
2255.07Oliwia Pakuła02 Aug 19972Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
2355.15Karolina Tymińska04 Oct 1984Sotteville-lès-Rouen (FRA)22 May 2016
2355.15Mariola Karaś04 Dec 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2355.15Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska13 Jul 19921National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
2655.26Justyna Saganiak01 Dec 19952Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
2755.35Agnieszka Karczmarczyk27 Apr 19931Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
2855.36Karolina Ciesielska17 Feb 199642nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
2955.38Katarzyna Chmielewska29 Aug 1994210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
3055.53Agnieszka Leszczyńska25 Oct 19871Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
3155.54Ewa Jacniak27 Nov 199052nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
3255.63Małgorzata Linkiewicz15 Jun 19921Mistrzostwa Woj. Małopolskiego U18 I U20Kraków (POL)15 May 2016
3355.79Julia Korzuch27 Dec 19951Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
3455.82Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 20001Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
3555.84Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19991Warszawska Liga JuniorówWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
3655.95Julia Gadomska14 Jan 2001116th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)04 Jun 2016
3655.95Natalia Bartosiewicz25 May 19963National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
3856.01Helena Dalke17 Jan 19974Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
3956.18Monika Hałasa05 Apr 19921Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
4056.21Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 1999115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
4156.24Nikoletta Misterka19 Sep 1997215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
4256.32Mirela Kujawa04 Jul 19895Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
4356.35Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 1996692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
4456.39Weronika Wyka07 Jan 199462nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
4556.40Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 1999315. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
4656.43Karolina Grzegorczyk20 Jun 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
4756.50Joanna Banach28 Aug 19924Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
4856.56Justyna Kaczmarczyk07 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
4956.60Paulina Potasznik09 Dec 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
5056.65Karolina Tchorzewska09 Oct 199315th Radom ChampionshipsRadom (POL)11 Jun 2016
5156.76Aleksandra Maliszewska02 Jun 19943Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
5156.76Magdalena Sobek18 Jul 19943Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
5356.77Izabela Sosnowska18 Sep 1992415. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
5456.79Anna Dobek07 Jun 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
5556.81Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 1998121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
5656.98Natalia Duchnowska13 Aug 19961Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
5757.00Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
5857.05Aneta Kaczmarek17 Jan 1981338th Grzegorz Dunecki MemorialToruń (POL)04 Sep 2016
5957.14Ewa Kotwica10 Dec 1993792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
6057.17Emilia Bielecka04 Sep 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
6157.18Sara Neumann30 Sep 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
6257.28Zuzanna Pyszel15 Jun 19972Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
6357.29Weronika Osiowy21 Oct 19981Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
6457.85Magdalena Broniewicz07 Apr 1991792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
6559.30Laura Chalecka27 Mar 1999716th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:09.79Ewelina Ptak20 Mar 19871Ogólnopolski Mityng LekkoatletycznyWrocław (POL)21 May 2016
21:12.11Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 19951Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
31:13.18Klaudia Żurek22 Sep 19911Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
41:13.56Joanna Banach28 Aug 19922Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
51:13.78Mariola Karaś04 Dec 19963Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
600 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:28.58Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska13 Jul 19926Olecko (POL)29 Aug 2016
21:30.68Ewa Jacniak27 Nov 1990826th Internationales Läufermeeting, SchönbuchstadionPliezhausen (GER)08 May 2016
31:32.65Diana Gajda01 Feb 19963Tucson AZ (USA)10 Dec 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:57.37Joanna Jóźwik30 Jan 1991531st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)20 Aug 2016
21:58.97Angelika Cichocka15 Mar 19886Herculis 2016, Meeting International d'Athlétisme, IAAF Diamond League, Stade Louis IIMonaco (MON)15 Jul 2016
32:00.34Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 19953Galà dei Castelli, Stadio ComunaleBellinzona (SUI)06 Jun 2016
42:02.71Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska13 Jul 19921Joensuu GamesJoensuu (FIN)30 Jul 2016
52:03.36Anna Sabat09 Nov 1993144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
62:03.89Danuta Cieślak24 Dec 198934th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
72:04.38Monika Hałasa05 Apr 19921Jelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
82:04.81Weronika Wyka07 Jan 1994344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
92:04.99Martyna Galant26 Jan 1995444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
102:05.10Ewa Jacniak27 Nov 199054th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
112:05.13Agnieszka Leszczyńska25 Oct 19872Jelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
122:05.67Oliwia Pakuła02 Aug 1997492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
132:05.99Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 1999592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
142:06.06Karolina Giza04 Apr 198942nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
152:06.16Katarzyna Broniatowska22 Feb 199041st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
162:07.11Martyna Puschhaus12 Aug 1993115. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
172:07.39Kamilia Hayder15 Nov 1988215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
182:07.45Kinga Szarzyńska03 Sep 1995592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
192:08.72Angelika Sarna01 Oct 1997744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
202:09.69Milena Korbut08 Aug 2000492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
212:09.99Oliwia Olszok10 Jan 1998104th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
222:10.13Aneta Kaczmarek17 Jan 1981122. Mistrzostwa Świata WeteranówPerth (AUS)31 Oct 2016
232:10.18Klaudia Szych05 Sep 19931Lone Star Outdoor Track and Field ChampionshipsStephenville TX (USA)06 May 2016
242:10.48Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
252:10.59Beata Topka20 Jan 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
262:10.68Anna Zielinkiewicz17 Oct 19894VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg (SWE)03 Jul 2016
272:10.69Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 199962nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
282:10.81Karolina Tymińska04 Oct 1984H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
292:10.85Katarzyna Chryczyk30 May 1995410th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
302:10.93Barbara Skrzypko01 Jun 1997114th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
312:11.14Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 1997844th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
322:11.28Marta Jusińska20 Mar 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
332:11.53Klaudia Owczarek24 Feb 19973Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
342:11.65Monika Kosz10 Jun 19944National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
352:11.76Magdalena Krawczyk24 Oct 19925National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
362:11.86Paulina Waśniewska18 Nov 19973Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
372:12.10Maria Hofman03 Jul 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
382:12.54Karolina Dabrowska22 Aug 19923Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
392:12.80Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 19981Łomża (POL)08 May 2016
402:13.08Natalia Gulczyńska31 Jan 1997229. Neustädter LäufermeetingNeustadt (GER)05 Aug 2016
412:13.31Eliza Megger29 Aug 19997National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
422:13.38Aneta Suwaj21 Jan 198681st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
432:13.55Sara Dominiak25 Jan 19931Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
442:13.71Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 19964Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
452:13.93Justyna Korytkowska12 Mar 19862Łomża (POL)08 May 2016
462:13.95Sara Marmon17 Sep 19921Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
472:14.02Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 20002Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
482:14.09Angelika Mach07 Sep 19912Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
482:14.09Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 20012Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
502:14.20Marlena Zajdel18 Jul 19973Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
512:14.21Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyCzęstochowa (POL)25 Jun 2016
522:14.45Agata Batko22 Feb 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
532:14.47Zuzanna Pyszel15 Jun 1997112nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
542:14.56Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 2000144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
552:14.68Kinga Jarzyńska02 Dec 199535th Radom ChampionshipsRadom (POL)11 Jun 2016
562:14.72Marta Topp13 Feb 19971Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
572:14.95Patrycja Surowiec17 Oct 19991Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
582:15.04Anita Świacka29 May 200013rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
592:15.08Joanna Bekus06 Nov 19973LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
602:15.11Monika Gebarzewska06 Oct 19967National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
612:15.16Karolina Skibińska30 Dec 2000622nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
622:15.21Agnieszka Dybka07 Feb 20002Stalowa Wola (POL)18 Jun 2016
622:15.21Agata Samiło07 Aug 1999722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
642:15.25Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Mityng wakacyjnyBielsko-Biała (POL)28 Jul 2016
652:15.31Zofia Tercjak17 Aug 1999227. Memoriał Aleksandra WojnyŁomża (POL)24 Sep 2016
662:15.54Karolina Korny08 Dec 19971Częstochowa (POL)25 May 2016
672:15.67Katarzyna Gawlak25 Apr 19968National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
682:15.71Izabela Krot18 Jul 1997616th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
692:15.95Natalia Widawska15 Dec 1999716th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
702:16.09Aleksandra Śnioch19 Sep 19959National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
712:21.41Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
722:23.94Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
732:24.53Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990HHexham (GBR)10 Jul 2016
742:25.55Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
752:26.12Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
762:27.61Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
772:31.31Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
782:31.53Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:34.84Angelika Cichocka15 Mar 1988119th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
22:34.93Joanna Jóźwik30 Jan 1991219th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
32:35.15Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 1995319th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
42:38.00Danuta Cieślak24 Dec 1989519th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
52:39.95Monika Hałasa05 Apr 1992719th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
62:46.15Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 19911Słupsk (POL)18 Sep 2016
72:47.64Beata Topka20 Jan 1999819th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
82:48.62Kamilia Hayder15 Nov 19881Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
92:49.98Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19981Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
102:51.18Sara Marmon17 Sep 19922Kraków (POL)07 May 2016
112:51.25Natalia Lachowska01 Jan 20011Sosnowiec (POL)01 Oct 2016
112:51.25Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20011Sosnowiec (POL)01 Oct 2016
132:51.91Joanna Terefenko02 May 19931Białogard (POL)07 May 2016
142:52.84Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
142:52.84Zofia Dudek25 Dec 20012Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
162:53.43Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 19971Słupsk (POL)18 Sep 2016
172:55.20Milena Korbut08 Aug 20001Sosnowiec (POL)01 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:01.00Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 19958Meeting Paris, IAAF Diamond League, Stade-de-FranceSaint-Denis (FRA)27 Aug 2016
24:03.25Angelika Cichocka15 Mar 19881Bauhaus Athletics, IAAF Diamond League, Olympic StadiumStockholm (SWE)16 Jun 2016
34:05.40Renata Pliś05 Feb 198512Müller's Anniversary Games, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, IAAF Diamond LeagueLondon (GBR)22 Jul 2016
44:06.58Danuta Cieślak24 Dec 1989154th Paavo Nurmi Games, Paavo Nurmi StadiumTurku (FIN)29 Jun 2016
54:11.40Katarzyna Broniatowska22 Feb 19906Anhalt 2016, 18th Internationales Leichtathletik Meeting, Paul-Greifzu-StadionDessau (GER)27 May 2016
64:14.88Martyna Galant26 Jan 19951162nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
74:16.28Monika Hałasa05 Apr 1992516th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
84:16.65Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 19911Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
94:16.67Matylda Kowal11 Jan 19891262nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
104:17.50Karolina Giza04 Apr 1989616th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
114:18.15Barbara Niewiedział01 Sep 198111st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
124:21.85Anna Sabat09 Nov 19933Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
134:22.11Dominika Napieraj12 Dec 199121st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
144:22.40Urszula Nęcka28 Jun 19842The Belfast International - Irish Milers Club MeetBelfast (GBR)07 May 2016
154:23.12Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19981Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
164:23.48Mariola Ślusarczyk04 Jan 19901Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
174:24.53Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 199631st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
184:25.09Weronika Pyzik14 May 199610Payton Jordan Invitational, Cobb Track and Angell FieldStanford CA (USA)01 May 2016
194:25.45Beata Topka20 Jan 19992Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
204:26.11Kamilia Hayder15 Nov 198841st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
214:26.69Weronika Wyka07 Jan 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
224:26.93Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
234:27.00Aleksandra Holda27 Nov 19963National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
244:27.04Aleksandra Brzezińska30 Jul 19911016th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
254:28.01Magdalena Krawczyk24 Oct 1992892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
264:30.33Angelika Mach07 Sep 19914Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
274:30.70Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 19971292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
284:30.96Barbara Skrzypko01 Jun 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
294:31.39Sylwia Indeka19 Jun 19971216th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
304:31.59Eliza Megger29 Aug 19991316th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
314:32.34Paulina Pawłowska18 Nov 19955Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
324:32.35Joanna Terefenko02 May 19931Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
334:32.52Marta Jusińska20 Mar 19941392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
344:33.19Arleta Meloch17 Aug 19794Paralympics, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)16 Sep 2016
354:33.42Aneta Suwaj21 Jan 1986216th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
364:33.57Katarzyna Rutkowska14 Jan 199451st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
374:34.15Magdalena Dias15 Jan 19972Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
384:34.62Anna Wójcik19 May 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
394:34.75Magdalena Jasińska04 Oct 19911Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
404:35.41Katarzyna Chryczyk30 May 19956National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
414:35.57Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 19958Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
424:35.62Agnieszka Filipowska04 Nov 19971416th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
434:35.65Monika Kosz10 Jun 19941Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
444:35.74Monika Gebarzewska06 Oct 1996316th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
454:36.11Mariola Stasiewicz16 Nov 19932Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
464:36.16Sara Marmon17 Sep 19922Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
474:36.39Sandra Szpott22 Jan 19968National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
484:37.38Anna Szyjka20 Oct 1998215. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
494:37.63Sara Dominiak25 Jan 1993511th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
504:37.92Mariola Kłopotowska02 Oct 19969National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
514:38.60Klaudia Owczarek24 Feb 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
524:38.67Joanna Szmit24 Apr 199410National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
534:38.89Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 1997315. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)18 Jun 2016
544:38.92Dominika Kaszuba14 Jul 19939Beach Invitational, Jack Rose TrackLong Beach CA (USA)16 Apr 2016
554:39.04Kinga Szarzyńska03 Sep 19952LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
564:39.81Iga Jastrzębska13 Jun 19982LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
574:39.95Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 19951Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
584:40.01Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 19983Biała Podlaska (POL)18 Jun 2016
594:40.04Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
604:40.26Dagmara Cybulska28 May 19992Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
614:40.45Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 2000516th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
624:40.48Klaudia Cybulska28 May 19993Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
634:40.55Aleksandra Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19987Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
644:40.84Klaudia Kalicka07 Jun 19998Mityng Kl IskraBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
654:41.44Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 19992LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
664:41.85Anastasia Korzenowski27 Apr 19997National Junior Championships, Veteran's Memorial StadiumClovis CA (USA)24 Jun 2016
674:57.19Kamila Pobłocka07 Jun 19901792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:25.34Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 19954Bislett Games, IAAF Diamond League, Bislett StadiumOslo (NOR)09 Jun 2016
24:25.39Angelika Cichocka15 Mar 19885Bislett Games, IAAF Diamond League, Bislett StadiumOslo (NOR)09 Jun 2016
34:43.39Monika Hałasa05 Apr 199212Morton Games/Irish Milers Club, Morton Stadium, SantryDublin (IRL)22 Jul 2016
Mile, road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:42Renata Pliś05 Feb 19852Miglio di RomaRoma (ITA)01 May 2016
14:42Katarzyna Broniatowska22 Feb 19901Miglio di RomaRoma (ITA)01 May 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:04.54 mxDominika Napieraj12 Dec 19911Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2016Wrocław (POL)07 May 2016
29:09.53Renata Pliś05 Feb 1985144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
39:15.09Matylda Kowal11 Jan 1989365th Cork City Sports, Cork Insitute of TechnologyCork (IRL)28 Jun 2016
49:16.06Katarzyna Broniatowska22 Feb 1990244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
59:28.56Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 1996344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
69:30.71Agnieszka Filipowska04 Nov 1997444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
79:31.98Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 1995544th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
89:36.32Aleksandra Brzezińska30 Jul 1991644th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
99:36.44Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 1995744th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
109:39.17Beata Topka20 Jan 1999844th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
119:41.42Kamilia Hayder15 Nov 1988944th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
129:42.48Katarzyna Rutkowska14 Jan 19941LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
139:43.88Joanna Terefenko02 May 19931044th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
149:49.97Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 19911Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
159:50.07Anna Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19982Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
169:51.95Izabela Parszczyńska19 Sep 19883National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
179:53.25Eliza Megger29 Aug 19991Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
189:55.56Agnieszka Gortel-Maciuk20 Mar 19774National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
199:55.77Aleksandra Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19983Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
209:58.20Justyna Romej19 Jun 19941144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
219:58.54Magdalena Dias15 Jan 19971244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
229:59.21Monika Czapiewska24 May 19941344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
2310:00.78Urszula Nęcka28 Jun 19845National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
2410:00.80Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
2510:01.00Aleksandra Holda27 Nov 19962Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
2610:01.51Klaudia Kalicka07 Jun 19994Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
2710:02.43Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19982Postomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
2810:04.28Łucja Wiktorowicz23 Mar 19991Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
2910:06.51Anna Szyjka20 Oct 19981444th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
3010:06.64Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 19971Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
3110:06.83Ewelina Gostomczyk09 Aug 19961Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
3210:07.13Agnieszka Stachowiak03 Oct 19961Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun I Jun MłSzczecin (POL)14 May 2016
3310:08.77Joanna Szmit24 Apr 19947National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
3410:08.86Dominika Grzelak15 Feb 19972Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
3510:13.01Magdalena Jasińska04 Oct 19913Białogard (POL)23 Jul 2016
3610:14.48Natalia Sadowska25 May 1995216th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
3710:14.76Antonina Miłek29 Jul 19948National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
3810:15.75Magdalena Pawłowska04 Oct 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:23.19Renata Pliś05 Feb 19851KBC-Nacht Van De Atletiek, KBC Night of Athletics, Stadion De VeenHeusden (BEL)16 Jul 2016
215:39.04Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 19911BMC Grand PrixWatford (GBR)28 May 2016
315:41.47Dominika Napieraj12 Dec 19918Birmingham Diamond League, IAAF Diamond League, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)05 Jun 2016
416:15.90Dominika Nowakowska25 Jan 198513AA-Drink Fanny Blankers-Koen Games, IAAF World Challenge, Fanny Blankers Koen StadiumHengelo (NED)22 May 2016
516:18.05Katarzyna Kowalska07 Apr 1985192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
616:18.27Weronika Pyzik14 May 19966Stanford TwilightStanford CA (USA)22 Apr 2016
716:21.41Justyna Korytkowska12 Mar 198613rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
816:26.41Iwona Bernardelli19 Feb 1985392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
916:35.95Katarzyna Broniatowska22 Feb 1990492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1016:38.89Izabela Trzaskalska09 Jan 1988592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1116:44.63Angelika Mach07 Sep 1991692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1216:46.31Aleksandra Brzezińska30 Jul 1991792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1316:47.07Katarzyna Rutkowska14 Jan 1994892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1416:55.73Anna Szyszka14 Feb 199033rd Międzynarodowy Mityng ŁomżyńskiŁomża (POL)08 Jun 2016
1516:58.08Izabela Parszczyńska19 Sep 1988992nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1617:04.60Joanna Terefenko02 May 19931092nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1717:07.07Karolina Pilarska19 Jul 19871192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1817:07.37Anna Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19982Białogard (POL)24 Sep 2016
1917:09.08Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 19951292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2017:14.11Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 19951392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2117:14.54Paulina Pawłowska18 Nov 19951492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2217:15.25Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2317:26.63Anna Wójcik19 May 19944National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2417:28.12Monika Czapiewska24 May 19941692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2517:33.25Joanna Szmit24 Apr 19946National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2617:42.26Ewelina Gawlak30 May 19948National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2717:53.07Daria Maik28 Aug 19971792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
2817:56.24Magdalena Dias15 Jan 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
2917:58.28Dominika Grzelak15 Feb 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
3018:01.19Justyna Romej19 Jun 19941892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133:00.44Agnieszka Mierzejewska22 Oct 1985545th Gouden SpikeLeiden (NED)11 Jun 2016
233:22.81Iwona Bernardelli19 Feb 19856Troféu Ibérico de 10000 metros, Portuguese 1000 m National Championships, Spanish 1000 m National ChMaia (POR)09 Apr 2016
334:25.71Katarzyna Rutkowska14 Jan 19941National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
434:27.55Marta Krawczyńska12 Jul 19882National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
534:35.95Angelika Mach07 Sep 19913National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
634:41.33Karolina Pilarska19 Jul 19874National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
735:14.93Anna Szyszka14 Feb 19905National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
835:23.48Ewa Kucharska02 Jun 19816National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
935:31.49Ewelina Paprocka06 Sep 19877National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
1035:53.10Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 19952National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1136:11.09Monika Czapiewska24 May 19943National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1236:32.57Antonina Miłek29 Jul 19944National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1336:43.86Joanna Szmit24 Apr 19945National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1436:43.93Magdalena Trzeciak08 Apr 19956National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1537:00.90Elżbieta Styczyńska20 Jul 19947National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1637:06.52Ewelina Gawlak30 May 19948National U23 Championships 10000mPostomino (POL)23 Apr 2016
1737:17.57Kamila Pobłocka07 Jun 19908National Championships 10000mBiałogard (POL)21 May 2016
10 miles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159:38Dominika Napieraj12 Dec 199119Portsmouth (GBR)23 Oct 2016
5 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:53Dominika Napieraj12 Dec 19911Korschenbroicher CitylaufKorschenbroich (GER)10 Apr 2016
216:16Ewa Jagielska25 Oct 19822Ursynów Road Race, Polish 5 km Championships for MenWarszawa (POL)11 Jun 2016
316:20Izabela Trzaskalska09 Jan 19883Ursynów Road Race, Polish 5 km Championships for MenWarszawa (POL)11 Jun 2016
416:25Karolina Nadolska06 Sep 19812Edison Festival of Light 5-KFt. Myers FL (USA)20 Feb 2016
416:25Katarzyna Kowalska07 Apr 19851Polish 5 km Championships for WomenKleszczów (POL)18 Sep 2016
616:33Matylda Kowal11 Jan 198913Carlsbad 5000Carlsbad CA (USA)03 Apr 2016
716:36Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 19916Korschenbroicher CitylaufKorschenbroich (GER)10 Apr 2016
816:38Karolina Giza04 Apr 19892Polish 5 km Championships for WomenKleszczów (POL)18 Sep 2016
916:41Angelika Mach07 Sep 19912PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1016:46Dominika Stelmach-Stawczyk28 Feb 19823PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1116:47Aleksandra Brzezińska30 Jul 19914Polish 5 km Championships for WomenKleszczów (POL)18 Sep 2016
1216:50Izabela Parszczyńska19 Sep 19884PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1316:54Aleksandra Lisowska12 Dec 19905PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1417:13Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 19956PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1517:20Anna Celinska06 Mar 19796Polish 5 km Championships for WomenKleszczów (POL)18 Sep 2016
1517:20Mariola Stasiewicz16 Nov 19937Polish 5 km Championships for WomenKleszczów (POL)18 Sep 2016
1717:32Urszula Nęcka28 Jun 19847PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1817:48Michalina Mendecka23 Jan 19928PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
1918:13Martyna Konarzewska13 Feb 19919Polish 5 km Championships for WomenKleszczów (POL)18 Sep 2016
2018:27Mariola Ślusarczyk04 Jan 199013PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
2118:54Elżbieta Styczyńska20 Jul 199410Polish 5 km Championships for WomenKleszczów (POL)18 Sep 2016
2219:07Sara Dominiak25 Jan 199311Polish 5 km Championships for WomenKleszczów (POL)18 Sep 2016
10 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
132:13Karolina Nadolska06 Sep 19812San Silvestre VallecanaMadrid (ESP)31 Dec 2016
232:22Dominika Napieraj12 Dec 19914Great Manchester Run 10-KManchester (GBR)22 May 2016
333:45Iwona Bernardelli19 Feb 1985124th Fiat Race, 5th National Championships Women 10 kmBielsko-Biała (POL)29 May 2016
433:53Agnieszka Jerzyk15 Jan 19881Poznań 10 KmPoznań (POL)19 Mar 2016
534:05Izabela Trzaskalska09 Jan 1988324th Fiat Race, 5th National Championships Women 10 kmBielsko-Biała (POL)29 May 2016
634:15Monika Stefanowicz15 May 19803Asics Grand 10Berlin (GER)09 Oct 2016
734:23Ewelina Paprocka06 Sep 19873Poznań 10 KmPoznań (POL)19 Mar 2016
835:10Dominika Stelmach-Stawczyk28 Feb 19825Poznań 10 KmPoznań (POL)19 Mar 2016
935:30Monika Jackiewicz18 Dec 19927Poznań 10 KmPoznań (POL)19 Mar 2016
1035:37Anna Celinska06 Mar 19796Moscow MarathonMoskva (RUS)25 Sep 2016
1135:38Olga Ochal Kalendarova15 Jul 19859Oelder Sparkassen-City-LaufOelde (GER)11 Jun 2016
1235:47Karolina Pilarska19 Jul 19873026 Bieg Powstania WarszawskiegoWarszawa (POL)23 Jul 2016
1336:11Izabela Parszczyńska19 Sep 1988524th Fiat Race, 5th National Championships Women 10 kmBielsko-Biała (POL)29 May 2016
1436:37Justyna Mudy20 Oct 19845Gum Tree 10-KTupelo MS (USA)14 May 2016
1536:53Anna Zielinkiewicz17 Oct 198921Hytteplanmila 10km roadHole (NOR)22 Oct 2016
1636:59Anna Łapińska21 Dec 1989624th Fiat Race, 5th National Championships Women 10 kmBielsko-Biała (POL)29 May 2016
1737:02Antonina Miłek29 Jul 19948IX Bieg MarszałkaSulejówek (POL)11 Jun 2016
1837:35Mariola Ślusarczyk04 Jan 19906726 Bieg Powstania WarszawskiegoWarszawa (POL)23 Jul 2016
1937:56Karolina Wasniewska01 Jan 19808226 Bieg Powstania WarszawskiegoWarszawa (POL)23 Jul 2016
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170:06Katarzyna Kowalska07 Apr 19857Sportisimo Prague Half MarathonPraha (CZE)02 Apr 2016
271:33Izabela Trzaskalska09 Jan 19881PZU Cracovia Royal Half-MarathonKraków (POL)16 Oct 2016
371:41Agnieszka Mierzejewska22 Oct 1985336th Berlin MarathonBerlin (GER)03 Apr 2016
472:07Dominika Napieraj12 Dec 1991826th Meia-Maratona Internacional de LisboaLisboa (POR)20 Mar 2016
572:51Monika Stefanowicz15 May 1980536th Berlin MarathonBerlin (GER)03 Apr 2016
674:07Iwona Bernardelli19 Feb 198524. PKO Nocny Wrocław PółmaratonWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2016
774:46Marta Krawczyńska12 Jul 198829th PKO Pozań HalfmarathonPoznań (POL)17 Apr 2016
875:10Agnieszka Gortel-Maciuk20 Mar 19773ING Route du Vin Half-MarathonRemich (LUX)25 Sep 2016
975:49Olga Ochal Kalendarova15 Jul 19852Philips Pila International Half-Marathon (Polish Half-Marathon Championships)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
1076:03Ewelina Paprocka06 Sep 19874Philips Pila International Half-Marathon (Polish Half-Marathon Championships)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
1176:18Dominika Nowakowska25 Jan 19855Philips Pila International Half-Marathon (Polish Half-Marathon Championships)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
1276:22Angelika Mach07 Sep 19919PZU Warsaw Half-MarathonWarszawa (POL)03 Apr 2016
1376:28Karolina Pilarska19 Jul 19876Philips Pila International Half-Marathon (Polish Half-Marathon Championships)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
1476:34Aleksandra Brzezińska30 Jul 19911Wloclawek Half-MarathonWłocławek (POL)09 Oct 2016
1576:57Dominika Stelmach-Stawczyk28 Feb 19826Wiazowski Half-MarathonWiazowna (POL)28 Feb 2016
1676:59Karolina Nadolska06 Sep 198113Yangzhou International Half MarathonYangzhou (CHN)24 Apr 2016
1777:03Aleksandra Lisowska12 Dec 19905Gdynia Half MarathonGdynia (POL)20 Mar 2016
1877:29Ewa Jagielska25 Oct 198234. PKO Nocny Wrocław PółmaratonWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2016
1978:38Anna Łapińska21 Dec 19897Wiazowski Half-MarathonWiazowna (POL)28 Feb 2016
2078:58Monika Kaczmarek04 May 19896Gdynia Half MarathonGdynia (POL)20 Mar 2016
2179:05Paulina Golec13 Jun 198110PZU Cracovia Royal Half-MarathonKraków (POL)16 Oct 2016
2279:17Izabela Parszczyńska19 Sep 198812PZU Warsaw Half-MarathonWarszawa (POL)03 Apr 2016
2379:27Monika Kapera15 Feb 19908Philips Pila International Half-Marathon (Polish Half-Marathon Championships)Piła (POL)04 Sep 2016
2479:42Ewa Kucharska02 Jun 198139th PKO Rzeszowski HalfmarathonRzeszów (POL)10 Apr 2016
2579:50Michalina Mendecka23 Jan 199211PZU Cracovia Royal Half-MarathonKraków (POL)16 Oct 2016
2679:54Monika Czapiewska24 May 19942Samsung Halfmarathon SzamotułySzamotuły (POL)16 Oct 2016
2780:21Magdalena Lewandowska09 Apr 199449th PKO Pozań HalfmarathonPoznań (POL)17 Apr 2016
3 km
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:42Urszula Nęcka28 Jun 198418Armagh Road RaceArmagh (IRL)18 Feb 2016
29:51Aleksandra Chałubek03 Jul 199323Armagh Road RaceArmagh (IRL)18 Feb 2016
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:28:26Monika Stefanowicz15 May 19804Haspa Marathon HamburgHamburg (GER)17 Apr 2016
22:29:47Katarzyna Kowalska07 Apr 19851136th Virgin Money London MarathonLondon (GBR)24 Apr 2016
32:30:15Iwona Bernardelli19 Feb 198513Nagoya International Ladies MarathonNagoya (JPN)13 Mar 2016
42:32:04Agnieszka Mierzejewska22 Oct 19852DOZ Maraton Łódź z PZU - 36th National Championships WomenŁódź (POL)17 Apr 2016
52:33:19Agnieszka Gortel-Maciuk20 Mar 19777Chevron Houston Marathon, Aramco Half-Marathon & ABB 5-KHouston TX (USA)17 Jan 2016
62:37:13Angelika Mach07 Sep 19915Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
72:39:01Olga Ochal Kalendarova15 Jul 19852Turin MarathonTorino (ITA)02 Oct 2016
82:40:32Anna Łapińska21 Dec 19898Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
92:42:50Dominika Stelmach-Stawczyk28 Feb 19823Eindhoven (NED)09 Oct 2016
102:42:52Arleta Meloch17 Aug 19792Poznań (POL)09 Oct 2016
112:43:29Karolina Pilarska19 Jul 19873Turin MarathonTorino (ITA)02 Oct 2016
122:44:44Julia Budniak04 Mar 19813Skechers Performance LA MarathonSanta Monica CA (USA)14 Feb 2016
132:45:13Izabela Parszczyńska19 Sep 19883Poznań (POL)09 Oct 2016
142:46:33Anna Szyszka14 Feb 19907DOZ Maraton Łódź z PZU - 36th National Championships WomenŁódź (POL)17 Apr 2016
152:48:59Aleksandra Lisowska12 Dec 19905Turin MarathonTorino (ITA)02 Oct 2016
162:50:15Paulina Lipska09 Sep 19925Cracovia MarathonKraków (POL)16 May 2016
172:50:30Ewa Kucharska02 Jun 19816Cracovia MarathonKraków (POL)16 May 2016
182:50:48Antonina Miłek29 Jul 19945Wroclaw MarathonWrocław (POL)11 Sep 2016
192:51:28Mariola Sojda30 May 198211Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
202:51:38Wioletta Paduszyńska01 Jan 19851Toruń (POL)23 Oct 2016
212:55:04Monika Kaczmarek04 May 19898DOZ Maraton Łódź z PZU - 36th National Championships WomenŁódź (POL)17 Apr 2016
222:55:17Krystyna Kuta21 Sep 196712Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
232:55:18Karolina Wasniewska01 Jan 19805PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Sep 2016
242:56:58Anna Rostkowska26 Jul 19806Wroclaw MarathonWrocław (POL)11 Sep 2016
252:57:55Patrycja Włodarczyk09 Jul 19809DOZ Maraton Łódź z PZU - 36th National Championships WomenŁódź (POL)17 Apr 2016
262:58:09Marta Kloc01 Jan 199115Orlen Warsaw Marathon (Polish Marathon Championships for Men)Warszawa (POL)24 Apr 2016
272:58:13Ewa Huryń30 Aug 19732PKO Maraton RzeszowskiRzeszów (POL)09 Oct 2016
282:58:38Agnieszka Kobierska20 Nov 19808Cracovia MarathonKraków (POL)16 May 2016
292:59:00Justyna Olejniczak29 Oct 19925Poznań (POL)09 Oct 2016
302:59:15Anna Arseniuk01 Jan 19816243rd BMW Berlin MarathonBerlin (GER)25 Sep 2016
312:59:20Justyna Śliwiak01 Jan 19896Poznań (POL)09 Oct 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:21.98Matylda Kowal11 Jan 1989252nd Internationales PfingstsportfestRehlingen (GER)16 May 2016
26:31.32Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 19971Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
36:35.74Mariola Ślusarczyk04 Jan 19901Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
46:43.32Justyna Korytkowska12 Mar 19861Łomża (POL)14 May 2016
56:46.60Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
66:47.84Danuta Woszczek20 Feb 19782Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
76:51.36Katarzyna Kargol23 Feb 19961Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
86:51.38Joanna Terefenko02 May 19931Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
96:54.07Sylwia Bąba05 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
106:55.41Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20002Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
116:56.08Daria Maik28 Aug 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
126:57.29Małgorzata Kołacka21 Dec 19931Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
136:57.63Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
146:58.12Paulina Szostecka17 Jun 19983Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U20 i dzieci starszychStalowa Wola (POL)28 May 2016
156:58.71Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
167:01.49Justyna Jelska20 Aug 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
177:07.17Małgorzata Czarnota22 Feb 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
187:07.44Klaudia Sójka24 Sep 19992Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
197:09.23Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
207:12.50Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
217:14.55Weronika Kaźmierczak29 Sep 1998670th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
227:14.67Justyna Warchoł03 Mar 1997770th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
237:14.69Małgorzata Adamczyk10 Jan 19962Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
247:16.02Zuzanna Mazurek16 Jan 20003Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
257:19.95Klaudia Kobiór01 Jul 1998870th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:35.13Matylda Kowal11 Jan 1989831st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)13 Aug 2016
210:00.58Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 1997916th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)22 Jul 2016
310:01.80Urszula Nęcka28 Jun 19841023rd Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)06 Jun 2016
410:01.97Justyna Korytkowska12 Mar 1986712th Meeting Iberoamericano de Atletismo, Estadio IberoamericanoHuelva (ESP)03 Jun 2016
510:06.09Katarzyna Kowalska07 Apr 1985192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
610:06.12Mariola Ślusarczyk04 Jan 19902Meeting International de Genève, Memorial Georges Caillat, Stade du Bout-du-MondeGenève (SUI)11 Jun 2016
710:16.14Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 19972Mityng KwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)11 Jun 2016
810:20.00Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 19951Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
910:24.54Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 1995492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1010:30.47Joanna Terefenko02 May 1993692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1110:32.37Daria Maik28 Aug 19972National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
1210:39.83Ewelina Gawlak30 May 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1310:42.19Katarzyna Kargol23 Feb 19963National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1410:50.26Danuta Woszczek20 Feb 1978892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1510:56.15Dominika Kaszuba14 Jul 19933Bryan Clay Invitational, Cougar StadiumAzusa CA (USA)15 Apr 2016
1611:11.07Agnieszka Filipowska04 Nov 19971192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.821.2Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
213.88 mx-2.0Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 19991Rzeszów (POL)15 May 2016
314.160.0Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
414.410.7Anna Kulpińska14 Apr 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
514.420.0Dominika Kwaszcz20 Nov 19991LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
614.521.1Julia Strojna03 Sep 19991Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
714.530.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
814.570.7Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.030.8Karolina Kołeczek15 Jan 1993192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
213.571.5Karolina Tymińska04 Oct 1984HMistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach 2016 (U20, S)Warszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
213.570.8Urszula Bhebhe27 Feb 1992292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
413.59-0.9Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
513.610.8Katarzyna Hyjek16 Mar 1990392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
613.700.8Nina Nycz07 Aug 1993492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
713.750.8Katarzyna Siewruk03 Dec 1995592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
813.86Ewa Ochocka17 Jan 1996110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
913.880.4Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
913.880.6Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1114.010.6Marlena Morton15 Feb 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1214.170.6Martyna Mąkosa03 Sep 19932Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
1314.28-0.2Marcelina Winkowska01 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
1414.312.0Liliana Wanta06 Jan 19921Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
1514.32-0.1Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Poznań (POL)08 May 2016
1514.320.3Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 19991Toruń (POL)15 May 2016
1714.350.2Anna Golczewska26 Oct 1997692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
1814.381.1Marta Nawrocka28 May 19981Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)28 May 2016
1914.390.7Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2014.420.6Marika Marlicka27 Jul 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2114.43-0.5Zuzanna Lemiesz06 Feb 19933Warszawa (POL)12 Jun 2016
2214.440.6Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 19956National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2314.461.6Dorota Górska28 Jan 19842Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
2414.480.5Daria Zalewska20 Jan 19972Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
2514.491.7Joanna Olszewska17 Aug 19932Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
2614.521.1Julia Strojna03 Sep 19991Gdańsk (POL)21 May 2016
2714.592.0Agnieszka Breza23 Feb 19951Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)12 Jun 2016
2814.640.8Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HHexham (GBR)09 Jul 2016
2914.840.7Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
3015.141.5Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
3116.42-0.8Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
3213.012.4Karolina Kołeczek15 Jan 1993216th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
3313.973.7Marlena Morton15 Feb 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
3414.113.7Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
3514.242.4Marika Marlicka27 Jul 19943National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
3614.443.7Wiktoria Błaszyk02 Jun 19964National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.25Joanna Linkiewicz02 May 199011st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
255.89Emilia Ankiewicz22 Nov 1990331st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)15 Aug 2016
356.66Tina Matusińska12 Jul 1988116th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)05 Jun 2016
457.73Klaudia Żurek22 Sep 199141st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
558.09Justyna Saganiak01 Dec 19951National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
658.20Mirela Kujawa04 Jul 1989310th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
758.41Zofia Wróblewska01 Aug 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
858.62Aleksandra Gaworska07 Nov 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
958.75Joanna Banach28 Aug 1992292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1058.87Julia Korzuch27 Dec 19954National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1159.06Agnieszka Karczmarczyk27 Apr 1993610th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
1260.14Helena Dalke17 Jan 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1360.40Anna Szymkowicz14 Apr 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
1460.52Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 199931st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)16 Jul 2016
1560.73Susane Lachele10 Jul 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
1660.95Magdalena Sobek18 Jul 19941National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1761.11Anna Wojcieszek16 Mar 19911Mityng zakończenia sezonu - Wieloboje / Finał ligi młodzikówŁódź (POL)17 Sep 2016
1861.14Marta Kubeł23 Sep 1995492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1961.45Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19981Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży U18 i U20 2016 (finał)Zielona Góra (POL)31 May 2016
2061.62Sonia Zaborowska03 Nov 19944National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
2161.70Kamila Drabik28 Apr 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
2261.72Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 1998210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
2361.83Magdalena Pasek30 Aug 19901Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
2461.92Izabela Wujkowska02 Sep 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
2561.93Karolina Tchorzewska09 Oct 19932National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
2661.95Angelika Celner09 Oct 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
2762.08Justyna Matuszak02 Sep 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2862.70Magda Krzywicka05 Apr 19963National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
2962.72Anna Pacholska24 Sep 1992692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
3062.82Izabela Smolińska14 Jan 19991Puławy (POL)16 Jul 2016
3162.83Kamila Justyńska01 Nov 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
3262.97Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
3363.04Weronika Osiowy21 Oct 19982LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)05 Jun 2016
3463.12Agata Batolik27 Jan 1999111th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
3563.24Agata Furman17 Mar 1991115th Artur Szyma & Artur Ociepa MemorialCzęstochowa (POL)28 Aug 2016
3663.30Magdalena Górka28 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
3763.37Ewa Kotwica10 Dec 19936National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
3863.44Weronika Kowal25 Jan 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
3963.47Marta Wołczyńska12 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.99Kamila Lićwinko22 Mar 1986162nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
21.86Michalina Kwaśniewska22 Oct 19911Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
21.86Aneta Rydz30 Mar 19941LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
21.86Urszula Gardzielewska21 Jul 19881OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
51.81Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
61.80Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HWrocław (POL)07 May 2016
61.80Paulina Wal18 Jun 19915OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
61.80Martyna Lewandowska26 Oct 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
61.80Aleksandra Nowakowska23 Apr 19982National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
101.76Julia Dutkiewicz16 Mar 19988OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
101.76Monika Przybył20 Apr 19996OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
121.74Anna Styrcz17 Apr 19822Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
121.74Monika Wawrzyniak22 Mar 19952Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
121.74Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
151.73Magda Niewiedział05 Apr 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
151.73Justyna Konior23 Nov 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
171.72Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
181.71Joanna Stanisławska29 Feb 19964Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
181.71Sylwia Chodorowska16 Dec 19933Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)03 Jun 2016
181.71Patrycja Skoczylas04 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2016
181.71Kamila Płachta03 Apr 199910OFS, 11th Opole Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)11 Jun 2016
181.71Zyta Wesołowska02 Jan 19991Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
231.70Marlena Maj11 Mar 199041st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
231.70Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
231.70Kinga Juszczak29 May 1995154th Vintage MeetZielona Góra (POL)06 Sep 2016
261.67Karolina Tymińska04 Oct 1984H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
261.67Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
281.66Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
291.60Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)29 Apr 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.40Justyna Śmietanka24 Sep 19941Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
24.20Kamila Przybyła03 May 1996329th Tyczka Na MoloSopot (POL)03 Jun 2016
34.10Agnieszka Kaszuba31 Aug 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
44.00Olga Frąckowiak14 Feb 199048th International Pole Vault MeetingBusan (KOR)14 May 2016
53.90Julia Ryczak30 Jan 1999513th Tadeusz Ślusarski MemorialŻary (POL)11 Jun 2016
63.80Paulina Hnida10 Jan 1995135th Czesław Ząbecki & Feliks Malanowski MemorialWrocław (POL)05 Jun 2016
63.80Wiktoria Wojewódzka22 Dec 1997262nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
63.80Marta Plewa17 Dec 1983692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
63.80Victoria Kalitta13 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
103.70Agnieszka Maciak04 May 19982Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)05 Jun 2016
113.60Emilia Kusy09 Dec 19982Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
113.60Anna Nowak25 Feb 1998362nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
113.60Agata Puchałka03 Apr 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
113.60Milena Lipińska05 Mar 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.551.4Anna Jagaciak Michalska10 Feb 1990192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
26.441.0Karolina Zawiła21 Nov 198621st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
36.411.8Teresa Dobija09 Oct 19821Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)21 May 2016
46.331.4Ewa Rosiak13 Oct 1991292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
56.30Anna Kiljan22 May 19902Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
56.30Dorota Skiba03 Apr 19931Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
76.221.6Magdalena Żebrowska29 May 19961National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
86.20Izabela Włodarska11 Feb 19951Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
96.180.1Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997HWrocław (POL)08 May 2016
106.17Dominika Kwaszcz20 Nov 19992Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
116.120.6Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990HHexham (GBR)10 Jul 2016
126.101.7Katarzyna Wróbel27 Apr 19945Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
126.101.5Adrianna Szóstak02 Mar 19962National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
146.091.3Olga Mikołajczyk27 Aug 19883Jan Pán MemorialTábor (CZE)27 Jul 2016
156.07-0.5Małgorzata Trybańska-Strońska21 Jun 1981692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
166.040.4Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 1998270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
176.010.3Olga Mikolajczyk27 Aug 19883Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)30 Jul 2016
185.990.9Karolina Tymińska04 Oct 1984H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
195.95-0.1Joanna Kuryło16 Aug 19953Sosnowiec (POL)17 Jul 2016
205.93-1.4Ewa Korniluk11 Jul 19942Otwarte mistrzostwa województwaŁomża (POL)11 Jun 2016
215.872.0Karolina Kucharczyk24 Apr 1991Grosseto (ITA)16 Jun 2016
225.861.5Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996411th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
235.850.3Karolina Jóźwiak27 Nov 19981Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IVZielona Góra (POL)21 May 2016
235.852.0Agnieszka Kozłowska02 Feb 19937Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
255.831.8Natalia Chacińska07 Mar 19961Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
265.820.0Gabriela Zawadzka11 Mar 19942Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
265.820.4Angelika Faka15 Jan 19961Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
265.820.5Gaja Wota04 Sep 1998141. Memoriał Aleksandra MorozaKraków (POL)02 Oct 2016
295.800.0Weronika Baranek10 Jul 19993Mityng wieczornyChorzów (POL)24 Jul 2016
295.80-0.5Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
315.790.1Natalia Kołodziejczak05 Feb 1998133rd J.S.Ponomarenk & R.Majewski MemorialŁęczyca (POL)14 May 2016
325.761.0Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 19993National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
325.762.0Weronika Zielińska21 Mar 1986270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
345.75Karolina Krajewska28 Jan 19971Mistrzostwa Województwa U16 U18 I U20Inowrocław (POL)28 May 2016
355.721.3Wiktoria Liberska12 Feb 19983=70th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
355.720.6Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
375.712.0Ewelina Wyszczelska04 Apr 19959Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
385.690.2Weronika Strączek25 Jun 19991W. Nowicki & i J. Wiatrowski MemorialZgorzelec (POL)30 Apr 2016
385.691.3Katarzyna Płonka28 Jun 1988244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
385.69-0.5Kinga Tarań22 Aug 19951492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
385.690.1Agnieszka Bednarek14 Jun 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
425.661.1Beata Paluch16 Jul 19945Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
425.660.6Dominika Lykowska13 Oct 20002Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)15 May 2016
425.66-1.2Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 2000322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
455.651.1Karolina Markiewicz11 Dec 19931592nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
455.651.6Anna Starzak15 May 19882National League, Ekstraklasa LACzęstochowa (POL)03 Sep 2016
455.650.0Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)24 Sep 2016
485.601.8Zuzanna Nowicka10 Dec 19991Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
495.590.6Natalia Benedykcińska22 Jan 2000122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
505.471.6Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
515.41-0.5Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
525.300.0Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
535.252.0Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
545.972.2Ewa Korniluk11 Jul 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
555.963.2Kinga Tarań22 Aug 1995311th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)29 May 2016
565.803.0Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików 2016Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2016
575.602.3Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H22. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
585.573.9Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.330.6Anna Jagaciak Michalska10 Feb 1990123rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)08 Jul 2016
213.800.0Małgorzata Trybańska-Strońska21 Jun 19812Mityng WarszawskiWarszawa (POL)19 Jun 2016
313.461.7Katarzyna Płonka28 Jun 1988392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
413.170.2Marta Kwiatkowska26 Mar 19901Grand Prix Durasan W SkokachPłońsk (POL)29 May 2016
513.111.2Adrianna Szóstak02 Mar 1996492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
613.060.5Justyna Ostrowska16 Jul 19902National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
713.020.6Anna Starzak15 May 1988692nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
812.850.3Agnieszka Kozłowska02 Feb 1993110th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
912.831.9Agnieszka Bednarek14 Jun 19981Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
1012.760.5Olga Mikołajczyk27 Aug 1988792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1112.630.9Wiktoria Liberska12 Feb 19982Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
1112.630.6Monika Piekarska30 Jan 19942National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1312.59-0.6Ewelina Wyszczelska04 Apr 19953National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1412.581.0Dorota Skiba03 Apr 1993892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1512.561.4Aleksandra Glapińska02 Dec 1997270th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1612.550.4Anna Kiljan22 May 19905National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
1712.482.0Gabriela Zawadzka11 Mar 19942Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)05 Jun 2016
1812.38-0.5Ewa Korniluk11 Jul 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1912.34-1.4Marcelina Forduńska16 Apr 19981Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny U18 I U20Gdańsk (POL)18 Jun 2016
2012.290.1Małgorzata Kiełbasa04 Feb 19973Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
2112.21-1.1Magdalena Żebrowska29 May 19966National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2212.16-1.4Beata Paluch16 Jul 19947National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2312.060.6Weronika Strączek25 Jun 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)06 Aug 2016
2411.660.7Nicole Kraska07 Jan 19991492nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
2514.403.2Anna Jagaciak Michalska10 Feb 1990423rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)10 Jul 2016
2612.652.1Monika Piekarska30 Jan 1994324th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
2712.583.0Małgorzata Kiełbasa04 Feb 1997170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
2812.392.2Marcelina Forduńska16 Apr 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.17Ewa Różańska22 Dec 200071st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
215.06Angelika Wożniak21 May 2000222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
314.44Barbara Flisek17 Nov 19991Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2016
414.33Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
513.80Nina Piesik19 Nov 20001Gdańsk (POL)07 May 2016
613.76Natalia Klocek12 Jun 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)18 Sep 2016
713.69Nina Staruch03 Mar 20011Ogólnopolskie Eliminacje Do Mp U20 I U18Łódź (POL)28 May 2016
813.60Joanna Markowska11 Nov 19991Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
913.51Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
913.51Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1113.39Magda Sieńko27 Jan 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)04 Aug 2016
1213.08Paulina Kowalska25 Jul 2000722nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.74Paulina Guba14 May 199148th Meeting International Mohammed VI, IAAF Diamond LeagueRabat (MAR)22 May 2016
216.79Klaudia Kardasz02 May 1996192nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
316.41Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz18 Mar 1989292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
415.98Anna Wloka14 Mar 1993392nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
515.75Anna Niedbała10 Jul 1998170th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
515.75Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 1998616th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
715.49Angelika Kalinowska04 Feb 19932National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
815.14Magdalena Żebrowska11 Jan 199127th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
914.91Karolina Urban18 Oct 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1014.44Dominika Tomczak28 Jul 1991892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)24 Jun 2016
1114.43Nikola Sułek26 Jun 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1214.31Aleksandra Kubalik13 Jul 19913Warszawska Liga JuniorówWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
1314.10Ewa Durska27 Feb 1977Grosseto (ITA)16 Jun 2016
1414.00Karolina Tymińska04 Oct 1984H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)10 Jun 2016
1513.98Monika Nowak11 Jul 19956National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
1613.91Beata Trzonkowska02 May 19952National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
1713.85Marcelina Witek02 Jun 19951Białogard (POL)03 Sep 2016
1813.74Aneta Komor25 Jan 19971Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
1913.51Rumiana Berowa06 Dec 1995321st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)14 May 2016
2013.23Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 19965National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)30 Jul 2016
2113.19Agnieszka Górak17 Feb 19942Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
2113.19Ewa Różańska22 Dec 2000224th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
2312.87Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HHexham (GBR)09 Jul 2016
2412.14Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997H16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)21 Jul 2016
2512.04Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
2611.48Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995M2nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
279.76Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.31Joanna Wiśniewska24 May 197214th Throws Festival, Kamila Skolimowska MemorialCetniewo (POL)12 Jul 2016
259.36Lidia Augustyniak14 May 19942Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)21 May 2016
358.75Żaneta Glanc11 Mar 1983292nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
458.31Daria Zabawska16 Apr 19952Hallesche Werfertage, Sportzentrum BrandbergeHalle (GER)22 May 2016
556.04Katarzyna Moś20 Dec 199417th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
652.87Karolina Urban18 Oct 19981Toruń (POL)15 Jul 2016
751.92Monika Nowak11 Jul 199527th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
850.78Karolina Makul23 Aug 19945National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
949.67Aleksandra Grubba19 Jun 19961Gdańsk (POL)04 Jun 2016
1048.74Karolina Sygutowska10 Dec 1993154th Vintage MeetZielona Góra (POL)06 Sep 2016
1147.39Ewa Różańska22 Dec 200031st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)14 Jul 2016
1246.96Beata Trzonkowska02 May 19951Łomża (POL)08 May 2016
1346.48Ewa Markowska16 Mar 199211st Młodzieżowy Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LozlaPuławy (POL)07 May 2016
1446.41Agnieszka Kulak03 Jul 1999792nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
1545.61Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 19961Bojanowo (POL)01 May 2016
1645.54Andżelika Przybylska14 Oct 1992892nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)25 Jun 2016
1745.45Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 1998121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
1845.29Anna Małecka10 Apr 19861Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)07 May 2016
1945.01Iwona Stach01 Mar 19901Opole (POL)14 May 2016
2044.61Ewa Staruch13 May 19982Mityng LekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 Jun 2016
2143.52Małgorzata Krzyżan13 May 1968122. Mistrzostwa Świata WeteranówPerth (AUS)31 Oct 2016
2243.51Joanna Gałaj14 Jun 1995210th Kraków CupKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
2343.40Paulina Rygielska26 Jul 19958National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
2443.23Anna Dąbrowska13 May 19962Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
2542.49Magdalena Żebrowska11 Jan 1991241. Memoriał Aleksandra MorozaKraków (POL)02 Oct 2016
2642.08Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Białogard (POL)09 Jul 2016
2741.95Klaudia Sieklińska13 Oct 19722Mityng KwalifikacyjnyChorzów (POL)12 Jun 2016
2841.73Izabela Mendyk27 Jan 19981Mityng Otwarcia SezonuLidzbark Warmiński (POL)08 May 2016
2941.16Joanna Markowska11 Nov 19992Mistrzostwa Woj Śląskiego Sen Jun I Jun MłCzęstochowa (POL)04 Jun 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.98Patrycja Maciejewska01 Jun 19991Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
262.54Angelika Wożniak21 May 200017th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)08 May 2016
358.69Aleksandra Kufel07 Sep 20011Hrubieszów (POL)27 Aug 2016
457.94Karolina Ogrotnik21 Oct 19991Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18/U20Bogatynia (POL)14 May 2016
556.45Aleksandra Osiak08 Feb 1999322nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
656.00Karolina Kusak09 Oct 19992Kielce (POL)23 Apr 2016
755.25Kamila Błaszczyk14 Jul 1999422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
855.23Kinga Knez24 Aug 20012Hrubieszów (POL)27 Aug 2016
952.19Aleksandra Forysiak01 Jan 1999522nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
1051.83Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Częstochowa (POL)17 Sep 2016
1151.40Aleksandra Szpetmańska19 Jul 19993Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.55Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 19961Mityng rzutowy Bartosz CupKielce (POL)02 Jul 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
182.98Anita Włodarczyk08 Aug 198514th Kamila Skolimowska MemorialWarszawa (POL)28 Aug 2016
272.98Joanna Fiodorow04 Mar 198914th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
372.74Malwina Kopron16 Nov 199424th Mityng Wschodzący BiałystokBiałystok (POL)01 Jun 2016
467.11Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 19961Mistrzostwa Województwa Jun. Jun. Mł. I MłodzikówKielce (POL)13 May 2016
562.13Marika Kaczmarek25 Apr 1996862nd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)18 Jun 2016
660.86Kinga Łepkowska30 Apr 1997616th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)23 Jul 2016
759.69Aleksandra Kokowska28 Apr 19952Chorzów (POL)27 Aug 2016
858.78Agata Zieńkowicz17 Dec 19951Løten (NOR)19 Apr 2016
957.65Sara Rosiak11 May 199731st Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Team ChampionshipsWarszawa (POL)28 May 2016
1057.00Dagmara Stala09 Dec 19911Otwarte Mistrzostwa Mazowsza U20Warszawa (POL)22 May 2016
1156.77Paulina Rygielska26 Jul 1995224th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)12 Jun 2016
1256.62Anna Dreger29 Jul 19956National U23 ChampionshipsJelenia Góra (POL)31 Jul 2016
1356.43Magda Kożanowska15 May 19955Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
1456.19Magdalena Zycer21 Jul 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)03 Jul 2016
1554.00Aleksandra Śmiech02 Oct 19974LZS ChampionshipsZamość (POL)04 Jun 2016
1652.41Marta Kordykiewicz20 Aug 19961092nd National ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)26 Jun 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.01Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Liga Juniorów 2016 (I Rzut) Gr.IIIRzeszów (POL)22 May 2016
252.00Weronika Mieczkowska02 Jan 199971st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)17 Jul 2016
351.04Maria Szramiak05 Jul 20001Chemist's Day MeetKędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)18 Jun 2016
448.79Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoSłubice (POL)25 Sep 2016
545.70Magdalena Bajor01 Jan 19991Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)19 Jun 2016
644.82Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999H1st European Athletics Youth ChampionshipsTbilisi (GEO)15 Jul 2016
744.24Angelika Antoniak29 May 2000422nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
843.21Julia Jakimowicz01 Jun 20002Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
943.13Martyna Czachowska13 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20 2016Poznań (POL)12 Jun 2016
1034.72Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H21st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
167.11Maria Andrejczyk09 Mar 1996131st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)16 Aug 2016
261.48Marcelina Witek02 Jun 19951Złocieniec (POL)30 Apr 2016
357.59Klaudia Maruszewska28 Aug 1997116th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)20 Jul 2016
456.64Marta Kąkol25 Feb 199232nd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)21 May 2016
552.51Kamila Zdybał18 Mar 19942Four Country U23 Match CZE-HUN-POL-SLOMaribor (SLO)15 Jul 2016
651.78Aleksandra Ostrowska19 Dec 19972Mistrzostwa Polski AzsŁódź (POL)22 May 2016
750.43Agnieszka Grubba23 Mar 1995544th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
849.92Karolina Bołdysz21 Apr 1993319th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)28 Jul 2016
949.46Dominika Dabulis28 Oct 19963Słupsk (POL)14 May 2016
1049.33Joanna Sienkiewicz29 Oct 19912Akademickie Mistrzostwa PolskiŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2016
1148.64Dominika Orlińska30 Jan 1998316th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
1248.47Adrianna Proć15 Jun 19921Białogard (POL)07 May 2016
1346.66Julia Chuda29 Aug 1997370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1445.54Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2016
1544.53Aleksandra Mickiewicz24 Mar 19951Wiechlice (POL)16 Apr 2016
1643.80Beata Skraba20 Jun 19884National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
1743.71Magdalena Stolarska14 Apr 1994516th Edward Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)17 Jun 2016
1843.53Sabina Szyca28 Nov 1997570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
1943.50Aleksandra Frajer14 Sep 1998470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2016
2043.29Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HWoerden (NED)28 Aug 2016
2142.33Magdalena Adamaszek17 Jul 199818. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkiej AtletykiKraków (POL)12 Jun 2016
2241.33Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
2340.13Karolina Tymińska04 Oct 1984H10th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
2438.69Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 1997H16th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)22 Jul 2016
2534.65Anna Kazimierczak20 May 1995H29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
2633.30Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
2732.14Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16075Karolina Tymińska04 Oct 1984310th TNT Express Meeting, IAAF Combined Events ChallengeKladno (CZE)11 Jun 2016
25766Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 19902Hexham (GBR)10 Jul 2016
35625Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 19971Wrocław (POL)08 May 2016
45169Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 19967Hexham (GBR)10 Jul 2016
55159Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996121st IAAF World Athleticsa DayWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
64938Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 19982National Championships Combined EventsWarszawa (POL)05 Jun 2016
74734Klaudia Muchlada30 Mar 1995221. IAAF Światowy Dzień LekkoatletykiWarszawa (POL)15 May 2016
84639Anna Kazimierczak20 May 19951929th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri AcciaiFirenze (ITA)30 Apr 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15674Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999122nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
25517Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999222nd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży, National Youth ChampionshipsWrocław (POL)05 Aug 2016
3000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:18.27Katarzyna Golba21 Dec 19891Championnat de France des Clubs Elite 1Villeneuve d'Ascq (FRA)22 May 2016
213:20.61Monika Kapera15 Feb 1990Bordeaux (FRA)22 May 2016
314:04.08Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981Liga Młodzików + Mityng OgólnopolskiToruń (POL)22 May 2016
414:04.42Joanna Bemowska27 Jun 1994Bordeaux (FRA)22 May 2016
514:11.35Zofia Kreja13 May 19971Mistrzostwa Okręgu U16 2016 + Mityng OkręgowyPoznań (POL)04 Jun 2016
614:17.37Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 19991Chojnice (POL)26 Jul 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:03.17Agnieszka Szwarnóg28 Dec 1986144th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
223:40.59Agata Kowalska22 Sep 1998244th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
323:56.29Zofia Kreja13 May 1997344th Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
424:21.46Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 199944. Memoriał Józefa ŻylewiczaGdańsk (POL)11 Jun 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146:20.69Agnieszka Szwarnóg28 Dec 19861National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
247:45.65Olga Niedziałek30 Jun 19971716th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
348:32.80Zofia Kreja13 May 19972016th IAAF World Junior ChampionshipsBydgoszcz (POL)19 Jul 2016
449:42.81Beata Heppner25 Nov 19922National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
551:53.21Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 1998370th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
651:55.66Małgorzata Jacher15 Mar 1997470th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
752:30.97Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)28 May 2016
853:15.57Kinga Majchrowicz10 Nov 19953National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
953:55.39Karolina Wierus21 Jan 19934National LeagueBiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2016
1054:26.19Emilia Gręziak10 May 1998570th National Junior ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146:27Agnieszka Szwarnóg28 Dec 1986132nd International Race Walking Competition, Around Taihu LakeSuzhou (CHN)28 Sep 2016
247:57Olga Niedziałek30 Jun 19975European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
348:04Monika Kapera15 Feb 1990151st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
448:13Zofia Kreja13 May 19976European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
548:49Katarzyna Golba21 Dec 1989222nd International Race Walking Competition, Around Taihu LakeSuzhou (CHN)26 Sep 2016
649:18Agnieszka Ellward26 Mar 19891Troussey (FRA)14 Jul 2016
751:35Beata Heppner25 Nov 1992351st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
851:53Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 199815European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
953:17Małgorzata Jacher15 Mar 1997314th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
1054:48Nikola Chodecka29 Jul 1998551st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
1156:45Sonia Głomb16 Feb 199829European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:30:27Agnieszka Dygacz18 Jul 19851Naumburg (GER)22 May 2016
21:30:36Paulina Buziak16 Dec 19862European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
31:30:50Agnieszka Szwarnóg28 Dec 19863European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
41:32:36Katarzyna Golba21 Dec 19896European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
51:33:32Monika Kapera15 Feb 19908European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
61:34:49Katarzyna Zdziebło28 Nov 1996114th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
71:38:27Joanna Bemowska27 Jun 199425Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
81:40:36Natalia Płomińska30 Jul 199225European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)09 Apr 2016
91:43:05Agnieszka Ellward26 Mar 198933Dudinská päťdesiatka, IAAF Race Walking ChallengeDudince (SVK)19 Mar 2016
101:46:00Angelika Augustyn15 Jan 1996214th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
111:46:21Kinga Majchrowicz10 Nov 1995314th Race Walking MeetZaniemysl (POL)16 Apr 2016
121:46:30Monika Nawrocka10 Dec 19905National Championships 50 km & National U23 Championships 30 kmAndernach (GER)08 Oct 2016
131:48:20Agata Kowalska22 Sep 1998151st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
141:49:18Zofia Kreja13 May 1997251st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
151:55:11Małgorzata Jacher15 Mar 1997351st Walking Meet "Puchar Obronców Poczty Polskiej"Gdańsk (POL)27 Aug 2016
4 x 100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143.24 15 Jan 2018723rd European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumAmsterdam (NED)10 Jul 2016
4 x 400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:25.34 15 Jan 2018331st Olympic Games, Olympic StadiumRio de Janeiro (BRA)19 Aug 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best