Poland (POL) U18 Best Lists 2017

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.81+1.2Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)20 May 2017
210.83+1.8Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
310.87+1.3Filip Chrosta27 Feb 200222. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)21 May 2017
410.89+1.0Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
410.89+1.0Sebastian Charzyński03 May 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
610.90+1.3Antoni Plichta10 Jan 200032. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)21 May 2017
710.91+1.7Dawid Janik27 Jan 20003Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
810.94+1.0Michał Kaczmarczyk21 Jan 20002Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
910.97+1.8Jakub Stolarski10 Jun 20002Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)24 Jun 2017
1010.99+1.8Oliwer Wdowik03 Jan 20021Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Radom (POL)16 Sep 2017
1111.02+0.6Jakub Pająk19 Jan 200114. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
1211.03+1.3Patryk Krupa21 Apr 200234. Młodzieżowe Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017Biała Podlaska (POL)24 Jun 2017
1211.03+1.0Kacper Korus25 Mar 20013Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Jul 2017
1411.06+1.9Szymon Szachniewicz26 May 20011Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
1411.06+0.7Jacek Majewski28 Apr 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1611.07+1.9Karol Sowa08 Mar 20011Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Jul 2017
1711.47+0.3Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20004Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
1810.79+4.2Filip Chrosta27 Feb 20021Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
1910.86+2.8Dawid Janik27 Jan 20003Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
2010.95+3.9Kacper Korus25 Mar 20011Zawody LA w ramach drużynowych mistrzostw polskiCzęstochowa (POL)21 May 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.65A+0.6Szymon Kreft29 Jan 2000310th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)14 Jul 2017
221.74+0.3Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000211th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
321.88+1.6Jakub Pająk19 Jan 2001111th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
422.01+1.4Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
522.08+1.3Filip Chrosta27 Feb 200242. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)21 May 2017
621.83+2.5Jakub Pająk19 Jan 2001414th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)27 Jul 2017
721.91+3.0Filip Chrosta27 Feb 20023Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
721.91+2.2Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
922.08+2.2Sebastian Charzyński03 May 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1022.14+2.2Michał Kaczmarczyk21 Jan 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.03Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)06 May 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.68Szymon Kreft29 Jan 2000120. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
248.89Jakub Pająk19 Jan 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
349.08Karol Sowa08 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 Jun 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:52.10Jakub Augustyniak04 Sep 2001245th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
21:53.39Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 20013Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Radom (POL)16 Sep 2017
31:53.55Jakub Szkudlarek17 Jan 20013MMM + Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)09 Sep 2017
41:54.42Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
51:54.97Tomasz Przybylak07 Feb 2001339th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)26 Aug 2017
61:55.21Karol Sokół02 Jan 2000111th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
71:55.70Mirosław Kos23 Nov 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
81:55.72Szymon Staroń23 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
91:55.73Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 20003Mityng 55-lecia TL Pogoń Ruda ŚląskaRuda Śląska (POL)13 Sep 2017
101:55.81Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 20012Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
111:55.99Wiktor Wachowski22 Feb 20003Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:52.94Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
23:55.46Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:28.64Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 2000216th Memoriał Artura Szyma/Artura OciepaCzęstochowa (POL)26 Aug 2017
28:38.09Robert Górzyński13 Jan 2001314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)27 Jul 2017
38:41.39Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 20001PZLA Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa U16 2017Wrocław (POL)09 Sep 2017
49:02.72Michał Groberski10 Jun 20001263rd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)10 Jun 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:52.25Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 20001Wieloboje. Kwalifikacje do OOM 2017Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2017
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.06+1.9Jakub Czak29 May 20011Zawody kontrolne przed OOMWarszawa (POL)29 Jul 2017
214.07+0.8Grzegorz Mirecki31 Jan 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
314.09+1.9Jakub Kalinowski11 Aug 20001Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)28 May 2017
414.20+1.9Olgierd Michniewski18 Nov 20002Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)28 May 2017
514.34+1.9Adam Jakubowski21 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
614.45+0.9Natan Frąckiewicz02 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
714.52+0.8Krystian Siniło02 Oct 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
814.55+0.8Jakub Bujak08 Dec 2000523rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
915.25-2.4Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
1013.95+2.6Jakub Czak29 May 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1114.59+2.1Mateusz Jakóbczyk17 Nov 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.55Adam Majdański15 Sep 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
253.71Sebastian Urbaniak09 Jun 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
354.02Dominik Cyrson26 Aug 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
454.31Adam Jakubowski21 Nov 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.11APiotr Sztandur05 Aug 2000410th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
22.08Jakub Bujak08 Dec 2000212th OFS - Opolski Festiwal Skoków, High Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)03 Jun 2017
22.08Gracjan Wiśniewski16 Feb 2001312th OFS - Opolski Festiwal Skoków, High Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)03 Jun 2017
42.03Emanuel Wąsek09 Jun 20011Mityng otwarcia stadionuGliwice (POL)10 Sep 2017
52.01Przemysław Rutowicz02 Feb 20001Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)28 May 2017
61.70Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Nadzieje olimpijskieRadom (POL)26 Aug 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.40Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.08+0.4Mateusz Skrzypek03 Jul 20001Mityng okręgowy Żerków 2017Żerków (POL)13 May 2017
27.00+1.8Dominik Mieczkowski02 Feb 2000-4. Młodzieżowe Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017Biała Podlaska (POL)24 Jun 2017
36.96+0.2Tobiasz Woźnikiewicz03 Nov 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
46.30+0.3Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001III Polanik Cup - Mityng Lekkoatletyczny 800-lecia PiotrkowaPiotrków Trybunalski (POL)16 Sep 2017
57.13+2.2Dominik Mieczkowski02 Feb 200014. Młodzieżowe Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017Biała Podlaska (POL)24 Jun 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.07Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 20011Szamotuły (POL)27 Sep 2017
219.71Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
319.20Michał Skopiński05 Sep 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)29 Jul 2017
418.70Wojciech Marok12 Sep 2001220. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
518.10Damian Niedźwiecki09 Sep 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
617.98Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 200113rd Nachwuchs Meeting Des SC Neubrandenburg Und Landesmeisterschaften Blockwettkampf, F.-L.-JahnstadNeubrandenburg (GER)27 May 2017
717.93Konrad Noga11 Nov 200011. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)06 May 2017
817.91Szymon Jóźwiak23 May 20001Mistrzostwa województwa warmińsko-mazurskiego LZS. Mityng klasy ILidzbark Warmiński (POL)17 May 2017
917.42Jakub Giedrewicz02 Jan 20011Mityng otwarcia sezonu 2017Białogard (POL)06 May 2017
1017.16Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 2001420. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
1117.11Adrian Sarnowski17 Jun 2000520. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
1217.04Oskar Żebrowski20 Feb 2000823rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
1316.87Jakub Wyrzykowski29 Mar 20001Indywidualne mistrzostwa woj. kuj.-pom. U18 i U20. Drużynowe mistrzostwa woj. Regionalna Runda ElimiBydgoszcz (POL)28 May 2017
1416.78Jakub Borkowski26 Jun 20016Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
1516.59Oskar Kokoszewski20 Jan 20001Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyToruń (POL)23 Jun 2017
1616.55Bartłomiej Otok27 Sep 20001Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Radom (POL)16 Sep 2017
1716.20Mateusz Bator06 Nov 2000134. Memoriał J.Ponomarenki i R.Majewskiego (rzuty i skoki)Łęczyca (POL)13 May 2017
1814.93Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2017
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.34Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20003Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
Discus Throw (1kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.09Sebastian Lewoszewski17 Jun 20021PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 2017 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBiała Podlaska (POL)24 Sep 2017
259.17Jarosław Andrzejczak23 Apr 20021Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U16 2017Oleśnica (POL)10 Jun 2017
358.86Adrian Hajkowski23 Feb 20011Podlaska gimnazjada w lekkiej atletyce im. Stanisława BaszeniaBiałystok (POL)03 Jun 2017
451.00Jakub Kanik20 May 20023Międzynarodowy Mecz U16 Saksonia - Kraj Liberecki &#8211Bogatynia (POL)02 Sep 2017
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.55Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
258.51Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
354.04Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20013Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
453.93Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 20011Mityng MOSiR - Pożegnanie Wakacji 2017Zielona Góra (POL)30 Aug 2017
553.65Bartłomiej Goździk20 May 20001Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
653.23Konrad Noga11 Nov 2000320. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)27 Aug 2017
751.42Michał Węgrzyk22 Jan 20011Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Jul 2017
850.45Jakub Giedrewicz02 Jan 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)17 Jun 2017
950.44Adrian Sarnowski17 Jun 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)29 Jul 2017
1049.85Mateusz Gladkowski01 Jan 200133rd Nachwuchs Meeting Des SC Neubrandenburg Und Landesmeisterschaften Blockwettkampf, F.-L.-JahnstadNeubrandenburg (GER)27 May 2017
1145.88Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20002Wieloboje. Kwalifikacje do OOM 2017Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.76Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 2002125th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2017
265.87Jakub Bartoszek09 Jun 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
364.36Patryk Bucki14 Aug 20011Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonu w LASłubice (POL)03 May 2017
464.20Gracjan Sabajtis03 Jan 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)30 Jun 2017
563.40Artur Łapo01 Mar 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)29 Jul 2017
663.20Dawid Piłat06 Feb 20021Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20Stalowa Wola (POL)03 Jun 2017
762.75Paweł Misiaszek24 Dec 20012Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)30 Jun 2017
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
181.48Dawid Wegner23 Apr 20001Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)20 May 2017
273.97Oskar Trejgo02 May 20001Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego w LABiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2017
365.71Marek Mucha25 Feb 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
455.24Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:40.02AŁukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000610th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:28Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000312nd European Cup Race WalkingPodébrady (CZE)21 May 2017
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16685Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
26651Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.62A+0.5Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 2000210th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)13 Jul 2017
211.95+1.2Julia Polak09 May 20012Międzywojewódzki mecz U18 PKR-ŚL-ŚW-MŁP, Miting I Ty możesz zostać mistrzemKraków (POL)11 Jun 2017
312.03+1.5Dominika Lykowska13 Oct 200013rd Nachwuchs Meeting Des SC Neubrandenburg Und Landesmeisterschaften Blockwettkampf, F.-L.-JahnstadNeubrandenburg (GER)27 May 2017
312.03+1.5Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 200013rd Nachwuchs Meeting Des SC Neubrandenburg Und Landesmeisterschaften Blockwettkampf, F.-L.-JahnstadNeubrandenburg (GER)27 May 2017
312.03+0.6Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
612.06-0.2Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 2001217th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)10 Jun 2017
712.07+1.3Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)10 Jun 2017
812.08+0.6Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
912.12+1.0Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1012.15+1.0Justyna Sitek12 Jul 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1112.16+0.3Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
1212.17+0.6Wiktoria Wrońska14 Jan 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1312.25+1.2Magdalena Niemczyk25 Mar 20034Międzywojewódzki mecz U18 PKR-ŚL-ŚW-MŁP, Miting I Ty możesz zostać mistrzemKraków (POL)11 Jun 2017
1412.26+0.6Dominika Mikiewicz19 Jun 2001723rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1512.28-0.1Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20012Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2017
1613.73-2.4Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20003Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
1711.93+2.3Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1811.98+2.3Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1912.10+3.2Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20012XXX Lecie KS Sprint Bielsko BiałaBielsko-Biała (POL)20 May 2017
2012.15+2.1Kinga Głuchowska20 Nov 20021Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego w LABiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2017
2012.15+2.5Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
2212.22+3.0Magdalena Niemczyk25 Mar 2003116. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)17 Jun 2017
2312.23+2.1Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 20012Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20Stalowa Wola (POL)03 Jun 2017
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.25-1.1Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001Mityng otwarcia sezonu 2017Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 May 2017
218.68-1.1Julia Polak09 May 20012Mityng otwarcia sezonu 2017Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 May 2017
318.82+0.2Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20011Mityng otwarcia sezonuSosnowiec (POL)06 May 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.310.0Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
224.60Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20002Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiegoŁomża (POL)10 Jun 2017
324.690.0Julia Polak09 May 20012Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
424.70+1.8Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
524.73+1.8Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
624.84+1.8Wiktoria Wrońska14 Jan 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
724.94+1.8Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20011XXX Lecie KS Sprint Bielsko BiałaBielsko-Biała (POL)20 May 2017
824.96+1.7Wiktoria Drozd16 Jul 20011Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Zamość (POL)20 May 2017
924.09+3.4Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001Zawody LA w ramach drużynowych mistrzostw polskiCzęstochowa (POL)21 May 2017
1025.27+2.1Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 20012Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.45Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 200019. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2017
139.45Kinga Gacka25 Oct 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)29 Jul 2017
339.86Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjny Gwdy PiłaPiła (POL)20 May 2017
439.94Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 200011. Młodzieżowe Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017Biała Podlaska (POL)13 May 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.44Susana Lachele10 Jul 20002Meeting National 2 d'HalluinHalluin (FRA)28 Jun 2017
256.05Susane Lachele10 Jul 2000617th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
356.08Milena Korbut08 Aug 200032. Mityng WieczornyChorzów (POL)21 Jul 2017
456.10Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
556.12Weronika Bartnowska16 May 200055th Rising Białystok MeetingBiałystok (POL)18 Jun 2017
656.20Wiktoria Drozd16 Jul 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
756.28Kinga Gacka25 Oct 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
856.33Zuzanna Bronowska20 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
956.66Sara Neumann30 Sep 20002Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
1056.67Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1156.69Paulina Kosikowska07 Mar 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1256.88Paulina Roik26 Mar 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 Jun 2017
1356.95Patrycja Banaś07 Sep 20003Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
1457.48Julia Gadomska14 Jan 20011Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego w LABiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2017
1557.68Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 2001417th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
1658.27Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001617th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
1758.68Natalia Barszczyk24 Jun 2000717th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:06.98Milena Korbut08 Aug 2000311th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
22:08.07Zuzanna Bronowska20 Jun 2001114th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
32:10.21Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 2001317th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
42:12.13Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20014Mityng Gwiazd Płock 2017Płock (POL)16 Jul 2017
52:12.91Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001145th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
62:13.09Emilia Czapka12 Apr 2001423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
72:13.51Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 20003Mistrzostwa okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słupsk (POL)27 May 2017
72:13.51Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 2001617th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
92:13.62Karolina Skibińska30 Dec 20003Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
102:13.66Michalina Typer06 Aug 2001717th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
112:13.92Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 2001245th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
122:14.03Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
132:14.39Milena Pyka27 Feb 20002Mityng kwalifikacyjny + wiosenne wielobojeSosnowiec (POL)14 May 2017
142:14.44Weronika Lewna08 Aug 2001623rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyNeubrandenburg (GER)06 Aug 2017
152:14.69Joanna Kapynowicz08 Apr 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)18 Jun 2017
152:14.69Joanna Hapunowicz08 Apr 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)18 Jun 2017
172:15.10Aleksandra Dawidziak08 May 2002316. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)17 Jun 2017
182:15.22Oliwia Sowa16 Jan 20012Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
192:15.32Agnieszka Dybka07 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20Stalowa Wola (POL)03 Jun 2017
192:15.32Karolina Frączek08 May 20013Międzywojewódzki mecz U18 PKR-ŚL-ŚW-MŁP, Miting I Ty możesz zostać mistrzemKraków (POL)11 Jun 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:47.19Milena Korbut08 Aug 20002II rzut śląskiej ligi U16Częstochowa (POL)28 May 2017
22:53.21Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20003Mityng otwarcia stadionuGliwice (POL)10 Sep 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:23.17Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 2001214th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)29 Jul 2017
24:32.08Magdalena Ciołak05 May 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
34:33.48Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 Jun 2017
44:35.07Milena Pyka27 Feb 20002Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Jul 2017
54:35.24Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 200112. Mityng WieczornyChorzów (POL)21 Jul 2017
64:37.38Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
74:38.49Aleksandra Styś20 Jun 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
84:39.53Zofia Dudek25 Dec 20011Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
94:39.60Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 200122. Mityng WieczornyChorzów (POL)21 Jul 2017
104:39.65Monika Dubiella02 May 20002Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:47.52Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 2000645th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
29:52.32Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 2000745th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
39:53.63Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)17 Jun 2017
49:55.91Zofia Dudek25 Dec 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
510:00.62Monika Dubiella02 May 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
610:02.16Zuzanna Latańska04 Aug 2001423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
710:03.88Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000523rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
810:11.96Diana Karpiuk05 Apr 2000623rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:40.80Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20001Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)20 May 2017
26:44.86Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 2000111th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
36:50.25Milena Pyka27 Feb 2000211th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
46:58.96Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
57:54.80Aleksandra Styś20 Jun 20011914th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)28 Jul 2017
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.61+1.5Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
214.04+2.0Aleksandra Kiryluk02 Nov 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
314.14+2.0Monika Kiepura19 Aug 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
414.15+1.9Karolina Pacholak29 Dec 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
514.17+1.7Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20012Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
614.18+1.5Wiktoria Krasicka18 Jun 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
714.33+2.0Julia Ziembicka21 Jun 20012Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Jul 2017
714.33+1.5Kaja Smoleń01 Oct 2000623rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
914.41+1.1Beata Faderewska13 Feb 2000HWieloboje. Kwalifikacje do OOM 2017Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2017
1014.47+0.6Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 20002Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjny Gwdy PiłaPiła (POL)20 May 2017
1014.47+2.0Sandra Sikorska31 May 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1214.53+1.8Karolina Kołata10 Mar 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1314.54-0.1Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 20003Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
1414.60+0.9Zuzanna Fijak19 Jan 20013Wieloboje. Kwalifikacje do OOM 2017Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2017
1515.32+1.8Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 20006Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Radom (POL)16 Sep 2017
1615.35+0.6Julia Słocka18 Feb 20011Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
1716.21+0.6Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20004Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
1813.99+2.6Wiktoria Krasicka18 Jun 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1914.23+2.4Kaja Smoleń01 Oct 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
2014.32+2.6Julia Ziembicka21 Jun 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.73Susane Lachele10 Jul 2000517th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
261.70Julia Janus21 Oct 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
362.41Urszula Ułamek29 Apr 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
462.69Martyna Jankowska28 Oct 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
562.97Aleksandra Ziętko10 Mar 2001523rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.85Martyna Lewandowska26 Oct 2000213th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)11 Jun 2017
21.75Wiktoria Miąso14 Nov 20011Liga U16 województwa podkarpackiego - III rzut / mistrzostwa woj. U16Stalowa Wola (POL)02 Sep 2017
31.71Weronika Stefaniuk23 Feb 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)17 Sep 2017
41.70Weronika Kaźmierczak26 Jan 20021Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuCzęstochowa (POL)01 May 2017
51.65Karolina Wilk16 May 20008Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
51.65Julia Barańska01 Jan 20039Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
71.50Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20003Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
71.50Julia Słocka18 Feb 20017Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.06Victoria Kalitta13 Aug 20011Toruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
23.90Anna Łyko30 May 2001138. Memoriał F. Malanowskiego i 14. Memoriał Cz. ZąbeckiegoWrocław (POL)04 Jun 2017
23.90Karolina Wejman13 Aug 200165th Pole Vault MeetPiła (POL)18 Jun 2017
43.80Zofia Flis20 May 20021PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 2017 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBiała Podlaska (POL)24 Sep 2017
53.70Agata Boraczyńska10 Mar 20012Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)20 May 2017
63.60Maja Szymanek05 Jul 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
63.60Olga Czarnecka04 Feb 20011Mistrzostwa Polski AZS U20 2017Gdańsk (POL)31 Aug 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.08+0.5Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
25.94+1.1Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 20001Mistrzostwa województwa. Eliminacje sztafetowe do OOMLidzbark Warmiński (POL)27 May 2017
35.82-0.6Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2017
45.78-0.1Magdalena Kuświk17 Apr 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
55.70+0.9Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
65.69+0.9Sandra Sikorska31 May 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
75.67-1.1Tatiana Wabia06 Feb 20011Liga U16 województwa podkarpackiego - I rzut / 1. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLAKrosno (POL)06 May 2017
85.66+2.0Roksana Jędraszyk28 May 2002-PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 2017 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBiała Podlaska (POL)23 Sep 2017
95.65+1.3Vanessa Barańska27 Oct 20022PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 2017 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBiała Podlaska (POL)23 Sep 2017
105.62+1.1Zuzanna Graczyk13 Jul 2000523rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
115.33+1.7Julia Słocka18 Feb 20011Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
125.79+2.2Tatiana Wabia06 Feb 20012Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U18 / eliminacje woj. sztafet do OOMRzeszów (POL)27 May 2017
125.79+2.3Natalia Benedykcińska22 Jan 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
145.69+2.9Roksana Jędraszyk28 May 20021PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 2017 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBiała Podlaska (POL)23 Sep 2017
154.56+3.2Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20009Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.11Ewa Różańska22 Dec 2000134. Memoriał J.Ponomarenki i R.Majewskiego (rzuty i skoki)Łęczyca (POL)13 May 2017
215.95Natalia Klocek12 Jun 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
314.71Angelika Wożniak21 May 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
414.03Nina Staruch03 Mar 20012Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)18 Jun 2017
513.73Wiktoria Łuczak27 Sep 20021Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Zamość (POL)20 May 2017
613.61Barbara Nowak25 Jul 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny + wiosenne wielobojeSosnowiec (POL)14 May 2017
713.54Paulina Kowalska25 Jul 2000523rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
813.30Daria Kołodziej23 May 20002Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuCzęstochowa (POL)01 May 2017
913.23Justyna Słomka16 Jul 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1011.76Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.49Ewa Różańska22 Dec 200019. Otwarte Mistrzostwa AleksandrowaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)03 Sep 2017
213.08Natalia Klocek12 Jun 20011Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjny Gwdy PiłaPiła (POL)20 May 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.22Ewa Różańska22 Dec 20001Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)18 Jun 2017
243.95Nina Staruch03 Mar 20012Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)18 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.03Aleksandra Kufel07 Sep 200111. Młodzieżowe Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017Biała Podlaska (POL)13 May 2017
263.34Angelika Wożniak21 May 20001Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)13 May 2017
360.85Ewa Różańska22 Dec 20002Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)04 Jun 2017
458.29Karolina Bomba11 Jan 20021Mityng otwarcia sezonuPoznań (POL)29 Apr 2017
556.32Beata Wybierała04 Jun 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)29 Jul 2017
654.74Kinga Knez24 Aug 200113. Młodzieżowy Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017 / mistrzostwa woj. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMPZamość (POL)17 Jun 2017
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.92Maria Szramiak05 Jul 20001Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)24 Jun 2017
251.95Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)17 Jun 2017
346.52Kornelia Kalinowska26 Mar 20012Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu / 4. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2017
446.42Anna Maciejewska07 Jan 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
546.32Wiktoria Siembrzuch13 May 20011Mistrzostwa województwa U16Bydgoszcz (POL)03 Sep 2017
642.68Angelika Antoniak29 May 20001Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego w LABiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2017
740.34Julia Tadyszak06 Feb 20001Słubice (POL)06 Oct 2017
836.58Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
927.74Julia Słocka18 Feb 20012BMW Praski HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)02 Sep 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.23Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20012Białogard (POL)30 Sep 2017
244.88Maria Szramiak05 Jul 20001Mityng KL IskraBiałogard (POL)02 Sep 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15062Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
24968Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
34606Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
44545Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:26.94Agata Piekarz09 Jun 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)19 Aug 2017
214:37.99Julia Mądra27 Sep 2000159. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)13 May 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125:36.70Agata Piekarz09 Jun 20017National ChampionshipsBiałystok (POL)21 Jul 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best