Poland (POL) U20 Best Lists 2017

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.49+0.8Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 19991National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
210.67+1.7Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19991Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
310.70+1.5Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998517th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
410.74+0.8Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
510.78+1.1Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 1998211th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
510.78+0.8Rafał Pająk03 Feb 19994National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
710.80+1.8Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
810.81+1.2Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)20 May 2017
810.81+0.5Jakub Olejniczak08 Oct 19981Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)20 May 2017
810.81+0.8Adam Burda10 Jun 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1110.82+1.0Marcin Gibas20 Jun 1999611th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
1210.83+1.8Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
1210.83+0.8Mateusz Siuda05 May 19986National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1410.84+1.2Adam Balcerek11 Jan 19981Klubowa liga U16 + mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)02 Sep 2017
1510.87+1.3Filip Chrosta27 Feb 200222. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)21 May 2017
1610.89+1.0Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1610.89+1.0Sebastian Charzyński03 May 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1810.90+1.3Antoni Plichta10 Jan 200032. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)21 May 2017
1910.91+1.7Dawid Janik27 Jan 20003Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
1910.91+0.6Michał Czyż10 Feb 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
2110.93+0.7Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 19991MLADÁ EVROPA 2017Jablonec (CZE)22 Aug 2017
2210.94+1.0Michał Kaczmarczyk21 Jan 20002Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
2310.97+1.8Jakub Stolarski10 Jun 20002Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)24 Jun 2017
2410.98+1.9Adrian Wojciechowski12 Jan 1998617th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
2510.99+0.6Szymon Królikowski03 Sep 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
2510.99+1.8Oliwer Wdowik03 Jan 20021Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Radom (POL)16 Sep 2017
2711.02+1.8Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
2711.02+1.8Krzysztof Michałowicz27 Aug 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa opolskiego U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Opole (POL)17 Jun 2017
2711.02+0.6Jakub Pająk19 Jan 200114. kolo I. ligy mužů a žen, skupina BJablonec (CZE)26 Aug 2017
3011.03-0.6Wiktor Salamonowicz21 Jun 19991Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)20 May 2017
3011.03+1.3Patryk Krupa21 Apr 200234. Młodzieżowe Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017Biała Podlaska (POL)24 Jun 2017
3011.03+1.0Kacper Korus25 Mar 20013Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Jul 2017
3311.04+0.6Rafał Krawczyk16 Mar 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
3411.06+1.9Szymon Szachniewicz26 May 20011Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
3411.06+0.7Jacek Majewski28 Apr 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
3611.07+1.9Karol Sowa08 Mar 20011Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Jul 2017
3611.07+1.2Bartosz Zieliński30 Jun 19993Klubowa liga U16 + mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)02 Sep 2017
3811.08+1.1Kamil Safulak21 Jul 19982Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
3811.08+0.8łUkasz Pieńkos17 Dec 19983National ChampionshipsBiałystok (POL)21 Jul 2017
4011.09+1.7Mateusz Wójcik07 Aug 19984Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2017Łódź (POL)20 May 2017
4011.09+1.6Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego w LABiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2017
4011.09-0.5Mateusz Różański11 Aug 1998211th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
4011.09+0.3Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 1998320. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
4411.15+1.8Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
4411.15+0.4Piotr Formaniewicz06 Jul 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
4611.17+0.4Marcin Bartoszyński25 Jun 19986National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
4711.22+1.8Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
4811.46+0.2Artur Dakowicz24 Oct 19985National ChampionshipsBiałystok (POL)21 Jul 2017
4911.47+0.3Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20004Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
5011.54+1.8Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
5110.63+2.8Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19991Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
5210.68+3.4Adam Burda10 Jun 1999116. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)17 Jun 2017
5310.73+2.8Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 1998517th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
5410.79+4.2Filip Chrosta27 Feb 20021Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
5510.86+2.8Dawid Janik27 Jan 20003Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
5610.89+3.4Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 1998216. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)17 Jun 2017
5710.95+3.9Kacper Korus25 Mar 20011Zawody LA w ramach drużynowych mistrzostw polskiCzęstochowa (POL)21 May 2017
5810.99+3.9Krzysztof Michałowicz27 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa województwa opolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Opole (POL)20 May 2017
5911.00+3.4Wiktor Salamonowicz21 Jun 1999516. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)17 Jun 2017
6011.05+3.7Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19993Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2017Łódź (POL)20 May 2017
6111.47+2.8Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19985Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.94+0.8Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 19991Mityng otwarcia sezonuLidzbark Warmiński (POL)07 May 2017
216.69+0.4Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 19982Mityng otwarcia sezonuSosnowiec (POL)06 May 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.29+1.0Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 1999145th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
221.56+1.7Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
321.65A+0.6Szymon Kreft29 Jan 2000310th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)14 Jul 2017
421.74+0.3Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000211th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
521.77+0.3Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999311th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
521.77+1.7Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
721.82+0.1Adam Balcerek11 Jan 1998239th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)26 Aug 2017
821.88+1.6Jakub Pająk19 Jan 2001111th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
821.88+1.7Michał Czyż10 Feb 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
1021.90+0.7Jakub Olejniczak08 Oct 19981Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)20 May 2017
1121.97+0.5Antoni Walicki22 Dec 19991Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
1221.98+1.2Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999116. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)17 Jun 2017
1321.99+0.8Adrian Wojciechowski12 Jan 19982Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)20 May 2017
1422.01+1.4Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
1522.03+0.1Radosław Maciąg14 Dec 19992Międzywojewódzki mecz U18 PKR-ŚL-ŚW-MŁP, Miting I Ty możesz zostać mistrzemKraków (POL)11 Jun 2017
1622.05+0.6Patryk Krupiński09 Oct 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
1722.08+1.3Filip Chrosta27 Feb 200242. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)21 May 2017
1822.10+0.3Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 1998411th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
1822.10+1.7Mateusz Siuda05 May 19987National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
2022.13-1.2Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19981Mityng kwalifikacyjny + wiosenne wielobojeSosnowiec (POL)14 May 2017
2122.150.0Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19981Lubuska Olimpiada Młodzieży, finał U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Zielona Góra (POL)25 May 2017
2122.15-0.3Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998119. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)29 Jul 2017
2322.33+0.6Konrad Marczak23 Mar 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
2422.45+1.1Marcin Gibas20 Jun 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
2522.86-1.3Marcin Bartoszyński25 Jun 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
2622.97-1.3Gracjan Szczechowski18 May 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
2723.02-1.3Kamil Aniszewski20 Jul 19986National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
2821.47+3.0Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 19991Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
2921.79+3.4Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19981Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
3021.83+3.4Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
3021.83+2.5Jakub Pająk19 Jan 2001414th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)27 Jul 2017
3221.88+3.0Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19982Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
3321.89+5.5Antoni Walicki22 Dec 19991Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjny Gwdy PiłaPiła (POL)20 May 2017
3421.91+3.0Filip Chrosta27 Feb 20023Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
3421.91+2.2Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
3622.08+2.2Sebastian Charzyński03 May 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
3722.14+2.2Michał Kaczmarczyk21 Jan 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.03Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)06 May 2017
234.30Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 19991Mityng otwarcia sezonuLidzbark Warmiński (POL)07 May 2017
334.47Adrian Wesela15 Nov 19981Mityng otwarcia sezonuPoznań (POL)29 Apr 2017
434.48Antoni Walicki22 Dec 19991Mityng wakacyjnyBiałogard (POL)01 Jul 2017
534.49Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 19981Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)06 May 2017
634.59Amadeusz Zdrojewski09 Oct 19981Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)30 Jun 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.04Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 1998224th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
247.19Antoni Walicki22 Dec 19991Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
347.88Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19982Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)28 May 2017
448.09Maciej Hołub30 Jan 19982Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
548.15Maciej Wójcik14 Mar 19992Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
648.24Sebastian Jakubowski05 Mar 19993Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
748.46Radosław Maciąg14 Dec 19993Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
848.48Amadeusz Zdrojewski09 Oct 19981Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)10 Jun 2017
948.68Szymon Kreft29 Jan 2000120. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
1048.89Jakub Pająk19 Jan 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
1149.08Karol Sowa08 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 Jun 2017
1249.21Patryk Krupiński09 Oct 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1349.27Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
1449.90Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
1550.03Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
1652.19Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
1753.22Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:28.23Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 19985Mityng otwarcia sezonu 2017Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 May 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.46Patryk Kozłowski10 Nov 19984Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
21:50.44Szymon Zięba16 Mar 1999417th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
31:51.35Michał Kitliński14 May 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
41:52.03Patryk Korycki14 May 1999145th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
51:52.10Jakub Augustyniak04 Sep 2001245th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
51:52.10Szymon Żywko12 Apr 1999917th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
71:52.43Daniel Gadomski24 Oct 19986National ChampionshipsBiałystok (POL)21 Jul 2017
81:52.72Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 19982Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać mistrzem. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP UKraków (POL)13 May 2017
91:53.27Patryk Sieradzki06 Oct 19982Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Radom (POL)16 Sep 2017
101:53.39Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 20013Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Radom (POL)16 Sep 2017
111:53.47Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 1999239th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)26 Aug 2017
121:53.53Kamil Oleszek11 Apr 1998117th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)10 Jun 2017
131:53.55Jakub Szkudlarek17 Jan 20013MMM + Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)09 Sep 2017
141:53.60Patryk Kocak01 Jul 1999217th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)10 Jun 2017
151:53.89Piotr Różycki22 Jan 19994Mityng Gwiazd Płock 2017Płock (POL)16 Jul 2017
161:54.42Marcel Chodura14 Jan 19992Mityng kwalifikacyjnySosnowiec (POL)11 Jun 2017
161:54.42Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
181:54.87Michał Karbowski02 Jun 1998320. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
191:54.97Tomasz Przybylak07 Feb 2001339th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)26 Aug 2017
201:55.21Karol Sokół02 Jan 2000111th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
211:55.22Marek Rzemieniecki10 Feb 19988National ChampionshipsBiałystok (POL)21 Jul 2017
221:55.32Grzegorz Wójcicki05 Jan 19993Mityng lekkoatletyczny - Otwarcie stadionu SOSiRNowa Dęba (POL)09 Sep 2017
231:55.50Kamil Kubicki29 Jan 19984Mityng kwalifikacyjnySosnowiec (POL)11 Jun 2017
241:55.68Arkadiusz Maruszewski29 Aug 1998420. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
251:55.70Mirosław Kos23 Nov 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
261:55.72Szymon Staroń23 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
271:55.73Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 20003Mityng 55-lecia TL Pogoń Ruda ŚląskaRuda Śląska (POL)13 Sep 2017
281:55.77Jan Zielonka19 Aug 19991Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)17 Jun 2017
291:55.81Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 20012Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
301:55.99Wiktor Wachowski22 Feb 20003Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
311:56.09Mateusz Grabarczyk28 Jan 19985Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
321:56.71Adrian Ratajczak14 Sep 19986National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
331:57.80Maciej Nowakowski01 Sep 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:26.07Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 199829. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2017
22:29.05Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 19991Mityng wieczornyChojnice (POL)27 Jul 2017
32:29.33Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 19981Zawody kontrolne przed OOMWarszawa (POL)29 Jul 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:45.56Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998245th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
23:47.92Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 1998845th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
33:49.48Szymon Zięba16 Mar 199954th International MeetingŁomża (POL)07 Jun 2017
43:49.49Patryk Kozłowski10 Nov 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
53:51.07Szymon Żywko12 Apr 19994National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
63:52.94Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
73:55.46Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
83:56.39Marcel Chodura14 Jan 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
93:59.73Daniel Gadomski24 Oct 19986National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
104:00.14Filip Papla04 Jan 19987National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
114:00.81Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 199912Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
124:45.41Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
134:50.95Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DEuropean Team Championships Combined Events, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)02 Jul 2017
144:52.80Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
155:02.50Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
165:25.46Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:16.79Paweł Pankratow06 Feb 1999263rd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)10 Jun 2017
28:26.42Dariusz Nowakowski16 Oct 1999663rd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)10 Jun 2017
38:28.64Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 2000216th Memoriał Artura Szyma/Artura OciepaCzęstochowa (POL)26 Aug 2017
48:34.58Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
58:35.59Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
68:37.04Radosław Jankowski13 Oct 1998863rd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)10 Jun 2017
78:38.09Robert Górzyński13 Jan 2001314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)27 Jul 2017
88:38.46Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
98:39.98Patryk Ciecierski30 Mar 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
108:41.39Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 20001PZLA Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa U16 2017Wrocław (POL)09 Sep 2017
118:44.79Filip Papla04 Jan 19987National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
128:46.48Jan Zielonka19 Aug 19998National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
138:49.29Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 19999National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
148:49.75Robert Kaczorek29 Apr 199810National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
158:50.28Maciej Czyż11 Mar 199911National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
168:50.35Oliwier Mutwil27 Oct 199912National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
178:51.03Wiktor Maćkowiak09 Dec 199913National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
188:53.79Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19991063rd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)10 Jun 2017
198:56.64Paweł Szreniawa27 Feb 199914National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
209:02.72Michał Groberski10 Jun 20001263rd Janusz Kusociński MemoriałSzczecin (POL)10 Jun 2017
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:18.10Paweł Pankratow06 Feb 199964th International MeetingŁomża (POL)07 Jun 2017
214:40.47Dariusz Nowakowski16 Oct 1999124th International MeetingŁomża (POL)07 Jun 2017
314:56.63Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
415:00.55Radosław Jankowski13 Oct 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
515:23.02Marcin Biskup28 Dec 19994National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
131:04.72Paweł Pankratow06 Feb 19995PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówBielsko-Biała (POL)20 May 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:52.25Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 20001Wieloboje. Kwalifikacje do OOM 2017Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2017
25:55.36Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
35:57.92Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
45:59.19Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 19981Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Radom (POL)16 Sep 2017
55:59.41Norbert Bogucki30 Oct 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
66:01.90Mateusz Semper19 Jan 19994National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
76:04.12Maciej Czyż11 Mar 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
86:11.99Michał Karbowski02 Jun 19986National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
96:15.45Paweł Widłak18 Jan 19997National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:02.76Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 19982Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)17 Jun 2017
29:14.86Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19993Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)17 Jun 2017
39:34.13Norbert Bogucki30 Oct 1999917th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.06+1.9Jakub Czak29 May 20011Zawody kontrolne przed OOMWarszawa (POL)29 Jul 2017
214.07+0.8Grzegorz Mirecki31 Jan 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
314.09+1.9Jakub Kalinowski11 Aug 20001Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)28 May 2017
414.20+1.9Olgierd Michniewski18 Nov 20002Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)28 May 2017
514.34+1.9Adam Jakubowski21 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
614.45+0.9Natan Frąckiewicz02 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
714.52+0.8Krystian Siniło02 Oct 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
814.55+0.8Jakub Bujak08 Dec 2000523rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
915.25-2.4Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
1013.95+2.6Jakub Czak29 May 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1114.59+2.1Mateusz Jakóbczyk17 Nov 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.83+0.8Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19991National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
213.91+2.0Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 19981Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
314.04+0.8Artur Dakowicz24 Oct 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
414.18+1.7Michał Wilk03 Mar 199922. Memoriał Bogusława Mierzejewskiego / II rzut ligi U16Puławy (POL)11 Jun 2017
514.28+1.8Patryk Baran22 Apr 19981Mistrzostwa okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słupsk (POL)27 May 2017
614.56+0.8Mateusz Szmagaj21 Aug 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
714.61-0.7Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
814.69+0.2Nikodem Wylęga03 Jun 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
914.75-0.2Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
1014.78-0.5Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19981Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
1114.80+0.2Krzysztof Kiljan30 Dec 19994National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
1215.36-0.7Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
1314.71+2.3Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19981Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U16 + mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)10 Jun 2017
1415.28+3.1Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19991Zawody LA w ramach drużynowych mistrzostw polskiCzęstochowa (POL)21 May 2017
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.46+1.7Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19992PZLA Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Finał Tamex EkstraklasyJelenia Góra (POL)03 Sep 2017
215.01+1.9Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19982Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.55Adam Majdański15 Sep 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
253.71Sebastian Urbaniak09 Jun 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
354.02Dominik Cyrson26 Aug 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
454.31Adam Jakubowski21 Nov 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.21Gabriel Mikołajewski16 Mar 19991National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
253.68Nikodem Wylęga03 Jun 19981Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2017
353.74Kamil Aniszewski20 Jul 19985National ChampionshipsBiałystok (POL)21 Jul 2017
453.88Kamil Sztanderski23 Jul 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
554.07Tobiasz Kupis12 Apr 19981Wieloboje. Kwalifikacje do OOM 2017Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2017
654.23Kacper Grzelczak13 Jan 19992Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2017
754.33Robert Mnich05 Apr 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.22Maciej Grynienko30 Mar 19981Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2017. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)13 May 2017
22.17Mateusz Tofil02 Aug 19991National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
32.15Jakub Moskal12 Mar 1998112th OFS - Opolski Festiwal Skoków, High Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)03 Jun 2017
42.11Adrian Kordoński13 Apr 1999412th OFS - Opolski Festiwal Skoków, High Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)03 Jun 2017
52.11APiotr Sztandur05 Aug 2000410th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
62.08Jakub Bujak08 Dec 2000212th OFS - Opolski Festiwal Skoków, High Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)03 Jun 2017
62.08Gracjan Wiśniewski16 Feb 2001312th OFS - Opolski Festiwal Skoków, High Jumps FestivalOpole (POL)03 Jun 2017
82.04Krzysztof Karkowski22 May 19994National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
92.03Wiktor Machiński04 Jan 19981Mityng otwarcia sezonuPoznań (POL)29 Apr 2017
92.03Emanuel Wąsek09 Jun 20011Mityng otwarcia stadionuGliwice (POL)10 Sep 2017
112.02Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
122.01Przemysław Rutowicz02 Feb 20001Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)28 May 2017
132.00Filip Kostkiewicz14 May 19991Liga U16 województwa podkarpackiego - I rzut / 1. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLAKrosno (POL)06 May 2017
132.00Kevin Chmielewski13 Mar 199911. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)06 May 2017
132.00Marek Jaworski08 Sep 19981Zawody LA w ramach drużynowych mistrzostw polskiCzęstochowa (POL)21 May 2017
132.00Wojciech Pichowicz27 Aug 19994Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18 i U20 2017. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Jelenia Góra (POL)27 May 2017
132.00Kacper Haręzga14 Dec 19991II rzut śląskiej ligi U16Częstochowa (POL)28 May 2017
181.90Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 19981Mityng lekkoatletycznyBielsko-Biała (POL)27 May 2017
191.89Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
201.88Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19981Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
211.80Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
221.70Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Nadzieje olimpijskieRadom (POL)26 Aug 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.80Jakub Adamczyk11 May 19981Mistrzostwa województwa U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Szczecin (POL)13 May 2017
24.70Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
34.55Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 19981Mityng lekkoatletycznyBielsko-Biała (POL)27 May 2017
44.40Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
54.10Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19985Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18 i U20 2017. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Jelenia Góra (POL)27 May 2017
64.00Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DEuropean Team Championships Combined Events, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)02 Jul 2017
73.60Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19991I rzut śląskiej ligi U16Rybnik (POL)13 May 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.02+1.6Jakub Andrzejczak13 Jun 1998224th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)21 Jul 2017
27.66+1.8Mateusz Różański11 Aug 1998-24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)21 Jul 2017
37.38+0.4Bartosz Gąbka27 May 19991Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)18 Jun 2017
47.28+1.5Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
57.25-0.4Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
67.08+0.4Mateusz Skrzypek03 Jul 20001Mityng okręgowy Żerków 2017Żerków (POL)13 May 2017
77.07Mateusz Konstanty12 Nov 19981Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiegoŁomża (POL)10 Jun 2017
87.05+0.1Jakub Klęsk05 Mar 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
97.00+1.8Dominik Mieczkowski02 Feb 2000-4. Młodzieżowe Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017Biała Podlaska (POL)24 Jun 2017
106.98+1.6Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
116.96+0.2Tobiasz Woźnikiewicz03 Nov 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
126.77+1.2Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
136.75+1.2Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
146.69-0.3Marcin Syski07 Mar 19987National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
156.62+0.4Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
166.30+0.3Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001III Polanik Cup - Mityng Lekkoatletyczny 800-lecia PiotrkowaPiotrków Trybunalski (POL)16 Sep 2017
177.78+2.3Mateusz Różański11 Aug 1998624th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)21 Jul 2017
187.13+2.2Dominik Mieczkowski02 Feb 200014. Młodzieżowe Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017Biała Podlaska (POL)24 Jun 2017
197.04+3.2Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
206.95+2.6Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.610.0Jakub Andrzejczak13 Jun 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
214.94+1.9Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19981Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiegoŁomża (POL)10 Jun 2017
314.91+0.7Bartosz Świerczyna09 Feb 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
414.55-0.9Piotr Formaniewicz06 Jul 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
514.35+0.9Rafał Krawczyk16 Mar 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
614.32+0.3Przemysław Obłąkowski21 May 19996National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
714.21-0.2Miłosz Dziedziech18 May 19997National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
814.13+0.2Michał Majchrzak27 Nov 19988National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
913.84+0.3Jakub Klęsk05 Mar 19989National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.07Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 20011Szamotuły (POL)27 Sep 2017
219.71Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
319.20Michał Skopiński05 Sep 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)29 Jul 2017
418.70Wojciech Marok12 Sep 2001220. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
518.10Damian Niedźwiecki09 Sep 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
617.98Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 200113rd Nachwuchs Meeting Des SC Neubrandenburg Und Landesmeisterschaften Blockwettkampf, F.-L.-JahnstadNeubrandenburg (GER)27 May 2017
717.93Konrad Noga11 Nov 200011. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)06 May 2017
817.91Szymon Jóźwiak23 May 20001Mistrzostwa województwa warmińsko-mazurskiego LZS. Mityng klasy ILidzbark Warmiński (POL)17 May 2017
917.42Jakub Giedrewicz02 Jan 20011Mityng otwarcia sezonu 2017Białogard (POL)06 May 2017
1017.16Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 2001420. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
1117.11Adrian Sarnowski17 Jun 2000520. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
1217.04Oskar Żebrowski20 Feb 2000823rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
1316.87Jakub Wyrzykowski29 Mar 20001Indywidualne mistrzostwa woj. kuj.-pom. U18 i U20. Drużynowe mistrzostwa woj. Regionalna Runda ElimiBydgoszcz (POL)28 May 2017
1416.78Jakub Borkowski26 Jun 20016Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
1516.59Oskar Kokoszewski20 Jan 20001Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyToruń (POL)23 Jun 2017
1616.55Bartłomiej Otok27 Sep 20001Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Radom (POL)16 Sep 2017
1716.39Michał Czyż10 Feb 19981III rzut śląskiej ligi U16Chorzów (POL)16 Sep 2017
1816.20Mateusz Bator06 Nov 2000134. Memoriał J.Ponomarenki i R.Majewskiego (rzuty i skoki)Łęczyca (POL)13 May 2017
1914.93Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2017
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.34Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
217.69Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
317.37Krzysztof Perkowski15 Jan 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
417.00Patryk Zygmunt14 Feb 199812. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)21 May 2017
516.34Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20003Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
616.28Jakub Dzik20 Jun 19991Zawody LA w ramach drużynowych mistrzostw polskiCzęstochowa (POL)21 May 2017
716.22Kordian Borowicki06 Jan 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
815.13Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
915.00Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 199811. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)06 May 2017
1014.73Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
1114.25Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
1213.19Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19995Mityng kwalifikacyjny + wiosenne wielobojeSosnowiec (POL)14 May 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.34Szymon Mazur02 Sep 1998517th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)01 Jun 2017
212.78Adam Łabęcki01 Sep 19991034th National U23 ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)01 Jul 2017
312.67Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DEuropean Team Championships Combined Events, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)01 Jul 2017
412.45Patryk Baran22 Apr 19986Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)23 Sep 2017
Discus Throw (1kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.09Sebastian Lewoszewski17 Jun 20021PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 2017 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBiała Podlaska (POL)24 Sep 2017
259.17Jarosław Andrzejczak23 Apr 20021Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U16 2017Oleśnica (POL)10 Jun 2017
358.86Adrian Hajkowski23 Feb 20011Podlaska gimnazjada w lekkiej atletyce im. Stanisława BaszeniaBiałystok (POL)03 Jun 2017
451.24Mateusz Kopeć07 Dec 20191Liga U16 województwa podkarpackiego - III rzut / mistrzostwa woj. U16Stalowa Wola (POL)02 Sep 2017
551.00Jakub Kanik20 May 20023Międzynarodowy Mecz U16 Saksonia - Kraj Liberecki &#8211Bogatynia (POL)02 Sep 2017
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.55Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
258.51Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
354.04Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20013Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
453.93Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 20011Mityng MOSiR - Pożegnanie Wakacji 2017Zielona Góra (POL)30 Aug 2017
553.65Bartłomiej Goździk20 May 20001Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
653.23Konrad Noga11 Nov 2000320. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)27 Aug 2017
751.42Michał Węgrzyk22 Jan 20011Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Jul 2017
850.45Jakub Giedrewicz02 Jan 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)17 Jun 2017
950.44Adrian Sarnowski17 Jun 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)29 Jul 2017
1049.85Mateusz Gladkowski01 Jan 200133rd Nachwuchs Meeting Des SC Neubrandenburg Und Landesmeisterschaften Blockwettkampf, F.-L.-JahnstadNeubrandenburg (GER)27 May 2017
1145.88Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20002Wieloboje. Kwalifikacje do OOM 2017Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2017
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.01Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 1998124th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
256.16Szymon Mazur02 Sep 1998111th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
356.08Patryk Zygmunt14 Feb 1998218. Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III (rzuty, skoki). Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Szprotawa (POL)13 May 2017
452.38Wojciech Makurat01 Feb 19981Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)06 May 2017
551.21Krzysztof Perkowski15 Jan 19981Światowy Dzień Lekkoatletyki, mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)14 May 2017
648.99Marek Opczyński09 Dec 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
746.89Rafał Rendaszka06 Jan 19986National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
846.44Michał Jarmołowicz28 May 19997National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
945.35Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19981Mistrzostwa województwa opolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Opole (POL)20 May 2017
1044.82Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19983Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
1141.51Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
1237.77Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
1336.93Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19991II rzut śląskiej ligi U16Częstochowa (POL)28 May 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.52Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 199865th Throws Festival - Kamila Skolimowska MemorialCetniewo (POL)29 Jul 2017
252.10Szymon Mazur02 Sep 199868th Zdzisław Furmanek MemorialKielce (POL)13 May 2017
350.82Patryk Zygmunt14 Feb 1998417th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
446.93Adam Łabęcki01 Sep 1999534th National U23 ChampionshipsSuwalki (POL)02 Jul 2017
540.74Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DEuropean Team Championships Combined Events, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)02 Jul 2017
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.76Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 2002125th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2017
265.87Jakub Bartoszek09 Jun 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
364.36Patryk Bucki14 Aug 20011Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonu w LASłubice (POL)03 May 2017
464.20Gracjan Sabajtis03 Jan 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)30 Jun 2017
563.40Artur Łapo01 Mar 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)29 Jul 2017
663.20Dawid Piłat06 Feb 20021Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20Stalowa Wola (POL)03 Jun 2017
762.75Paweł Misiaszek24 Dec 20012Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)30 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.30Radosław Sikora06 Mar 19981Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyToruń (POL)23 Jun 2017
267.10Kamil Swancar20 Jul 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
364.72Michał Mazur25 Jun 19991Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać mistrzem. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP UKraków (POL)13 May 2017
462.89Michał Koźlicki22 May 19991Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
562.19Szymon Gajda01 Jan 19981Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18, U20, mistrzostwa woj. LZS. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP USłupsk (POL)13 May 2017
655.97Błażej Bomba16 Jun 19994National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
181.48Dawid Wegner23 Apr 20001Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)20 May 2017
273.97Oskar Trejgo02 May 20001Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego w LABiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2017
365.71Marek Mucha25 Feb 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
455.24Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
180.52Cyprian Mrzygłód02 Feb 1998124th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
268.86Dominik Wabik14 Nov 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
367.30Mateusz Gunera07 May 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
465.51Szymon Sadowski25 Apr 19993Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18, U20, mistrzostwa woj. LZS. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP USłupsk (POL)13 May 2017
564.57Jonasz Mertka29 May 19992Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)06 May 2017
663.73Kamil Łabęcki03 Apr 19992Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)24 Jun 2017
762.70Hubert Pieszke24 Nov 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
862.24Karol Sztylka13 Mar 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
955.24Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 199843rd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)20 May 2017
1055.18Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
1151.19Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992Mityng kwalifikacyjny + wiosenne wielobojeSosnowiec (POL)14 May 2017
1246.76Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 19981Mityng kwalifikacyjny + wiosenne wielobojeSosnowiec (POL)15 May 2017
1344.99Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16733Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 199821European Team Championships Combined Events, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)02 Jul 2017
26643Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999Kraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17538Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998824th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
27300Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19982National Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
37288Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 19983National Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
46643Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19994National Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112:21.35Arkadiusz Drozdowicz30 Mar 1998119. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)29 Jul 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:40.02AŁukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000610th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
244:36.77Arkadiusz Drozdowicz30 Mar 19982Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
345:26.48Michał Wiater11 Mar 19994Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
447:43.72Robert Goławski07 Apr 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:28Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000312nd European Cup Race WalkingPodébrady (CZE)21 May 2017
245:19Robert Goławski07 Apr 19982412nd European Cup Race WalkingPodébrady (CZE)21 May 2017
346:52Michał Wiater11 Mar 1999International Race Walking MeetingZaniemysl (POL)22 Apr 2017
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16685Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
26651Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.62A+0.5Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 2000210th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)13 Jul 2017
211.67+1.4Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999117th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
311.79+0.2Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
411.84+1.4Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19991Mityng ogólnopolskiBydgoszcz (POL)13 May 2017
511.86+0.1Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)20 May 2017
611.95+1.2Julia Polak09 May 20012Międzywojewódzki mecz U18 PKR-ŚL-ŚW-MŁP, Miting I Ty możesz zostać mistrzemKraków (POL)11 Jun 2017
712.03+1.5Dominika Lykowska13 Oct 200013rd Nachwuchs Meeting Des SC Neubrandenburg Und Landesmeisterschaften Blockwettkampf, F.-L.-JahnstadNeubrandenburg (GER)27 May 2017
712.03+1.5Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 200013rd Nachwuchs Meeting Des SC Neubrandenburg Und Landesmeisterschaften Blockwettkampf, F.-L.-JahnstadNeubrandenburg (GER)27 May 2017
712.03+0.6Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1012.05+0.5Karolina Łozowska28 May 1999220. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)26 Aug 2017
1112.06-0.2Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 2001217th Henryk Gut MemorialSiedlce (POL)10 Jun 2017
1212.07+1.3Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)10 Jun 2017
1312.08+0.6Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1412.09+0.2Marlena Gola08 Jun 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1512.12+1.0Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1612.13+1.5Marcelina Winkowska01 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)10 Jun 2017
1712.15+1.0Justyna Sitek12 Jul 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1812.16+0.3Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
1912.17+0.5Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 1998138. Memoriał F. Malanowskiego i 14. Memoriał Cz. ZąbeckiegoWrocław (POL)04 Jun 2017
1912.17+0.2Weronika Kantor14 Jun 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1912.17+0.6Wiktoria Wrońska14 Jan 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
2212.23+0.8Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
2312.24+0.8Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 199983rd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)20 May 2017
2312.24-0.3Marta Nawrocka28 May 19981Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U16 + mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)10 Jun 2017
2512.25+1.2Magdalena Niemczyk25 Mar 20034Międzywojewódzki mecz U18 PKR-ŚL-ŚW-MŁP, Miting I Ty możesz zostać mistrzemKraków (POL)11 Jun 2017
2612.26+0.6Dominika Mikiewicz19 Jun 2001723rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
2712.28-0.1Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20012Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2017
2812.29+0.8Natalia Widawska15 Dec 199912. Ogólnopolski Mityng 70-lecia DZLAWrocław (POL)21 May 2017
2812.29+1.4Magdalena Miękińska05 Oct 19991Memoriał E.Szklarczyka. Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać mistrzemSucha Beskidzka (POL)18 Jun 2017
3012.35+0.4Karolina Rajko09 Jun 19991National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
3112.38+0.2Anna Pluschke09 May 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
3212.50+0.3Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19981Wieloboje. Kwalifikacje do OOM 2017Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2017
3313.73-2.4Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20003Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
3411.93+2.3Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
3511.98+2.3Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
3612.07+5.4Weronika Kantor14 Jun 19992Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Rzeszów (POL)21 May 2017
3712.10+3.2Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20012XXX Lecie KS Sprint Bielsko BiałaBielsko-Biała (POL)20 May 2017
3812.15+2.1Kinga Głuchowska20 Nov 20021Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego w LABiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2017
3812.15+2.5Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
4012.22+3.0Magdalena Niemczyk25 Mar 2003116. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)17 Jun 2017
4112.23+2.1Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 20012Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20Stalowa Wola (POL)03 Jun 2017
4212.26+2.2Zofia Praczukowska26 Jan 19981Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)18 Jun 2017
4312.37+2.1Natalia Pietruczuk04 Dec 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego w LABiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2017
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.25-1.1Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001Mityng otwarcia sezonu 2017Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 May 2017
218.68-1.1Julia Polak09 May 20012Mityng otwarcia sezonu 2017Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 May 2017
318.82+0.2Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20011Mityng otwarcia sezonuSosnowiec (POL)06 May 2017
418.86-0.6Weronika Baranek10 Jul 19991Mityng otwarcia sezonuSosnowiec (POL)06 May 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.67-0.1Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać mistrzem. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP UKraków (POL)13 May 2017
223.83-1.9Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 1999324th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
324.30+0.1Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)20 Jul 2017
424.310.0Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
524.44Karolina Łozowska28 May 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiegoŁomża (POL)10 Jun 2017
624.47+0.2Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19983Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18 i U20 2017. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Jelenia Góra (POL)27 May 2017
724.48-1.4Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999213th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)11 Jun 2017
824.60Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20002Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiegoŁomża (POL)10 Jun 2017
924.66+1.7Marlena Gola08 Jun 19981Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Radom (POL)16 Sep 2017
1024.690.0Julia Polak09 May 20012Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
1124.70+1.8Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1224.71+0.3Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
1324.73+1.8Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1424.84+1.8Wiktoria Wrońska14 Jan 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1524.85+0.3Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19992Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
1624.92+0.6Zofia Praczukowska26 Jan 19981Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)18 Jun 2017
1724.930.0Natalia Widawska15 Dec 1999111th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
1824.94+1.8Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20011XXX Lecie KS Sprint Bielsko BiałaBielsko-Biała (POL)20 May 2017
1924.96+1.7Wiktoria Drozd16 Jul 20011Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Zamość (POL)20 May 2017
2025.08-0.6Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
2125.30-2.1Karolina Rajko09 Jun 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
2225.32-0.6Weronika Kantor14 Jun 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
2325.54+1.1Anna Pluschke09 May 19991National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
2425.65-0.2Wiktoria Brzeska19 Mar 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
2525.67+1.3Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
2625.87+1.3Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
2726.35+1.3Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 1998HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
2826.87-0.5Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 19986Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2017. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)14 May 2017
2923.61+3.2Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 19991National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
3024.09+3.4Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001Zawody LA w ramach drużynowych mistrzostw polskiCzęstochowa (POL)21 May 2017
3024.09+3.2Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
3224.17+3.2Marlena Gola08 Jun 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
3324.18+3.2Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
3424.96+3.2Weronika Kantor14 Jun 19996National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
3525.03+3.2Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 19987National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
3625.10+3.2Karolina Rajko09 Jun 19998National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
3725.27+2.1Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 20012Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.02Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19982Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2017. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)14 May 2017
239.45Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 200019. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2017
239.45Kinga Gacka25 Oct 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)29 Jul 2017
439.73Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19996Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2017. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)14 May 2017
539.86Susane Lachele10 Jul 20001Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjny Gwdy PiłaPiła (POL)20 May 2017
639.87Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19991II rzut śląskiej ligi U16Częstochowa (POL)28 May 2017
739.94Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 200011. Młodzieżowe Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017Biała Podlaska (POL)13 May 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.28Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 1998417th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
253.63Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
355.17Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
455.25Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
555.30Izabela Smolińska14 Jan 1999611th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
655.32Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 19991Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 Jun 2017
755.39Natalia Widawska15 Dec 1999445th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
855.44Susana Lachele10 Jul 20002Meeting National 2 d'HalluinHalluin (FRA)28 Jun 2017
955.81Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19992Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)23 Sep 2017
1056.05Susane Lachele10 Jul 2000617th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
1156.07Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 199922. Mityng WieczornyChorzów (POL)21 Jul 2017
1256.08Milena Korbut08 Aug 200032. Mityng WieczornyChorzów (POL)21 Jul 2017
1356.10Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
1456.12Weronika Bartnowska16 May 200055th Rising Białystok MeetingBiałystok (POL)18 Jun 2017
1556.20Wiktoria Drozd16 Jul 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
1656.28Kinga Gacka25 Oct 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
1756.33Zuzanna Bronowska20 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
1856.46Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 19984Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)10 Jun 2017
1956.49Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 Jun 2017
2056.66Sara Neumann30 Sep 20002Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
2156.67Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
2256.69Paulina Kosikowska07 Mar 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
2356.76Emilia Bielecka04 Sep 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
2456.88Paulina Roik26 Mar 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 Jun 2017
2556.95Patrycja Banaś07 Sep 20003Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
2657.48Julia Gadomska14 Jan 20011Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego w LABiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2017
2757.54Marta Andrychowicz27 Feb 19991National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
2857.68Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 2001417th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
2958.27Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001617th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
3058.68Natalia Barszczyk24 Jun 2000717th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32.20Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 19981BMW Praski HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)02 Sep 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:04.94Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 1999111th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
22:06.98Milena Korbut08 Aug 2000311th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
32:08.07Zuzanna Bronowska20 Jun 2001114th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
42:08.87Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 19981Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
52:09.61Beata Topka20 Jan 19991Mistrzostwa okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słupsk (POL)27 May 2017
62:10.21Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 2001317th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
72:10.44Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19982Mistrzostwa okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słupsk (POL)27 May 2017
82:11.76Maria Hofman03 Jul 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
92:12.13Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20014Mityng Gwiazd Płock 2017Płock (POL)16 Jul 2017
102:12.37Eliza Megger29 Aug 19991Mityng ogólnopolskiBydgoszcz (POL)13 May 2017
112:12.42Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Światowy Dzień Lekkoatletyki, mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)14 May 2017
122:12.56Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 199973rd Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)20 May 2017
132:12.91Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001145th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
142:13.04Julia Kudlińska15 Mar 19996PZLA Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Finał Tamex EkstraklasyJelenia Góra (POL)03 Sep 2017
152:13.09Emilia Czapka12 Apr 2001423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
162:13.42Aleksandra Płocińska05 Oct 19992Światowy Dzień Lekkoatletyki, mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)14 May 2017
172:13.51Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 20003Mistrzostwa okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słupsk (POL)27 May 2017
172:13.51Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 2001617th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
192:13.62Karolina Skibińska30 Dec 20003Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)04 Jun 2017
202:13.66Michalina Typer06 Aug 2001717th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
212:13.92Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 2001245th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
222:14.03Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
232:14.13Julia Afelt06 Nov 1999345th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
242:14.39Milena Pyka27 Feb 20002Mityng kwalifikacyjny + wiosenne wielobojeSosnowiec (POL)14 May 2017
252:14.44Weronika Lewna08 Aug 2001623rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyNeubrandenburg (GER)06 Aug 2017
262:14.69Joanna Kapynowicz08 Apr 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)18 Jun 2017
262:14.69Joanna Hapunowicz08 Apr 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)18 Jun 2017
282:14.99Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19998PZLA Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski - Finał Tamex EkstraklasyJelenia Góra (POL)03 Sep 2017
292:15.10Aleksandra Dawidziak08 May 2002316. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)17 Jun 2017
302:15.22Oliwia Sowa16 Jan 20012Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
312:15.32Agnieszka Dybka07 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20Stalowa Wola (POL)03 Jun 2017
312:15.32Karolina Frączek08 May 20013Międzywojewódzki mecz U18 PKR-ŚL-ŚW-MŁP, Miting I Ty możesz zostać mistrzemKraków (POL)11 Jun 2017
332:15.92Patrycja Surowiec17 Oct 19997National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
342:22.29Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)21 Jul 2017
352:23.97Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HEuropean Team Championships Combined Events, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)02 Jul 2017
362:25.57Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
372:53.06Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 1998HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:46.90Beata Topka20 Jan 1999820th Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)16 Aug 2017
22:47.08Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 19991II rzut śląskiej ligi U16Częstochowa (POL)28 May 2017
32:47.19Milena Korbut08 Aug 20002II rzut śląskiej ligi U16Częstochowa (POL)28 May 2017
42:49.60Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19982Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)24 Jun 2017
52:53.21Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20003Mityng otwarcia stadionuGliwice (POL)10 Sep 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:21.69Beata Topka20 Jan 1999517th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
24:23.17Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 2001214th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)29 Jul 2017
34:23.68Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 1998817th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
44:24.94Eliza Megger29 Aug 19991017th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)02 Jun 2017
54:32.08Magdalena Ciołak05 May 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
64:33.48Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 Jun 2017
74:34.63Sylwia Ciołko25 Mar 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
84:35.07Milena Pyka27 Feb 20002Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Jul 2017
94:35.24Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 200112. Mityng WieczornyChorzów (POL)21 Jul 2017
104:35.38Aleksandra Płocińska05 Oct 1999116th Memoriał Artura Szyma/Artura OciepaCzęstochowa (POL)26 Aug 2017
114:36.26Paulina Szostecka17 Jun 19982Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
124:37.38Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
134:38.49Aleksandra Styś20 Jun 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
144:39.40Natalia Siedlecka24 Jul 19992Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U16 2017Oleśnica (POL)10 Jun 2017
154:39.53Zofia Dudek25 Dec 20011Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
154:39.53Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999117th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
174:39.60Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 200122. Mityng WieczornyChorzów (POL)21 Jul 2017
184:39.65Monika Dubiella02 May 20002Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
194:39.72Justyna Jelska20 Aug 1999320. Ogólnopolskie Igrzyska LZSSpała (POL)27 Aug 2017
204:39.91Klaudia Kalicka07 Jun 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
214:44.23Patrycja Surowiec17 Oct 19997National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
224:44.51Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 19998National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
234:44.82Julia Afelt06 Nov 19999National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
244:48.24Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 19986Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:32.29Beata Topka20 Jan 19991National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
29:34.91Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
39:36.07Eliza Megger29 Aug 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
49:40.98Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 19994National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
59:47.52Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 2000645th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
69:52.32Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 2000745th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
79:52.91Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
89:53.63Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)17 Jun 2017
99:55.91Zofia Dudek25 Dec 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
109:57.57Milena Sadowska04 Jan 19996National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
119:59.61Julia Dias23 Aug 19997National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1210:00.62Monika Dubiella02 May 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1310:00.94Klaudia Kalicka07 Jun 19998National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1410:02.16Zuzanna Latańska04 Aug 2001423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1510:03.88Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000523rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1610:04.63Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 19989National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1710:08.98Anna Wiktorczyk01 Jul 199810National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1810:09.77Małgorzata Szabałowska11 Aug 199811National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1910:10.21Anna Szyjka20 Oct 19981Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)24 Jun 2017
2010:11.34Aleksandra Kaczmarek27 Jul 199812National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
2110:11.96Diana Karpiuk05 Apr 2000623rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
2210:13.68Dagmara Cybulska28 May 199913National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
2310:18.50Aleksandra Wiktorczyk01 Jul 199815National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
2410:19.44Magdalena Pawłowska04 Oct 199916National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
2510:23.63Klaudia Cybulska28 May 199917National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:19.54Eliza Megger29 Aug 19991National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
217:26.74Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
317:27.94Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
417:31.23Paulina Szostecka17 Jun 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
517:49.10Anna Wiktorczyk01 Jul 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
617:52.78Julia Dias23 Aug 19996National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:40.80Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20001Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)20 May 2017
26:44.86Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 2000111th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
36:50.25Milena Pyka27 Feb 2000211th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
46:51.18Paulina Szostecka17 Jun 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
56:53.77Sylwia Bąba05 Jan 1998311th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
66:58.76Justyna Jelska20 Aug 19991Białogard (POL)30 Sep 2017
76:58.96Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
87:01.00Klaudia Sójka24 Sep 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
97:01.39Agnieszka Gieruń09 Jun 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
107:05.82Natalia Siedlecka24 Jul 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
117:12.51Agnieszka Łachowska14 Jul 19996National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
127:16.31Dominika Kowalska15 Jun 19997National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
137:24.84Weronika Kaźmierczak29 Sep 19988National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
147:54.80Aleksandra Styś20 Jun 20011914th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)28 Jul 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:24.93Paulina Szostecka17 Jun 199830IFAM OutdoorOordegem (BEL)27 May 2017
210:44.90Sylwia Bąba05 Jan 19982Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)17 Jun 2017
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.61+1.5Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
214.04+2.0Aleksandra Kiryluk02 Nov 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
314.14+2.0Monika Kiepura19 Aug 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
414.15+1.9Karolina Pacholak29 Dec 20001Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
514.17+1.7Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20012Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
614.18+1.5Wiktoria Krasicka18 Jun 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
714.33+2.0Julia Ziembicka21 Jun 20012Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)28 Jul 2017
714.33+1.5Kaja Smoleń01 Oct 2000623rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
914.41+1.1Beata Faderewska13 Feb 2000HWieloboje. Kwalifikacje do OOM 2017Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2017
1014.47+0.6Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 20002Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjny Gwdy PiłaPiła (POL)20 May 2017
1014.47+2.0Sandra Sikorska31 May 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1214.53+1.8Karolina Kołata10 Mar 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
1314.54-0.1Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 20003Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
1414.60+0.9Zuzanna Fijak19 Jan 20013Wieloboje. Kwalifikacje do OOM 2017Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2017
1514.910.0Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19982Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)21 May 2017
1615.32+1.8Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 20006Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Radom (POL)16 Sep 2017
1715.35+0.6Julia Słocka18 Feb 20011Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
1816.21+0.6Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20004Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
1913.99+2.6Wiktoria Krasicka18 Jun 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
2014.23+2.4Kaja Smoleń01 Oct 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
2114.32+2.6Julia Ziembicka21 Jun 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)06 Aug 2017
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.27+0.4Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)20 May 2017
213.72+1.5Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
313.88+1.5Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
413.93+0.8Marta Nawrocka28 May 1998225th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2017
513.94+0.3Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19992Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)17 Jun 2017
614.02+0.6Anna Szymkowicz14 Apr 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
714.28+1.5Marcelina Winkowska01 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)10 Jun 2017
814.29+0.4Anna Kulpińska14 Apr 1999119. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)29 Jul 2017
914.30+1.2Anna Szymańska05 Mar 19992Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
1014.85-0.8Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HEuropean Team Championships Combined Events, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)01 Jul 2017
1115.49+0.6Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19981Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
1213.71+2.5Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 19991Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20Stalowa Wola (POL)03 Jun 2017
1313.81+2.6Marta Nawrocka28 May 1998225th Ludwik Szumlewski MemorialŁódź (POL)04 Jun 2017
1413.88+2.8Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19991Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)20 May 2017
1514.26+2.3Anna Kulpińska14 Apr 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
1615.08+2.2Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
1715.79+2.2Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 1998HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.40Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 1999624th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)23 Jul 2017
259.93Izabela Smolińska14 Jan 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
360.36Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
460.73Susane Lachele10 Jul 2000517th Eduard Listos MemorialWrocław (POL)18 Jun 2017
560.95Kinga Basińska02 Feb 1998110. Grand Prix Leszna. Mityng 40-lecia KrokusaLeszno (POL)27 May 2017
560.95Anna Szymkowicz14 Apr 1998111th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
760.97Zofia Praczukowska26 Jan 19982Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)28 May 2017
861.70Julia Janus21 Oct 2001223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
962.41Urszula Ułamek29 Apr 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
1062.47Kamila Justyńska01 Nov 19992Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
1162.69Martyna Jankowska28 Oct 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
1262.87Izabela Wujkowska02 Sep 19991Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)10 Jun 2017
1362.97Aleksandra Ziętko10 Mar 2001523rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
1463.02Patrycja Adamek22 Mar 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1563.14Natalia Bulczak26 Mar 19982Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Słupsk (POL)10 Jun 2017
1663.15Aleksandra Jaźwińska11 Dec 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1763.30Sandra Kurkowiak24 Sep 19994National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1863.44Anna Gryc16 Oct 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiegoŁomża (POL)10 Jun 2017
1963.56Paulina Radzka15 Feb 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
2064.12Agata Batolik27 Jan 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
2164.62Marta Wołczyńska12 Jan 19994National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.85Aleksandra Nowakowska23 Apr 1998313th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)11 Jun 2017
11.85Martyna Lewandowska26 Oct 2000213th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)11 Jun 2017
31.84Patrycja Skoczylas04 Feb 19991National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
41.80Paulina Borys14 May 19981Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)24 Jun 2017
51.79Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
51.79Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
71.75Wiktoria Miąso14 Nov 20011Liga U16 województwa podkarpackiego - III rzut / mistrzostwa woj. U16Stalowa Wola (POL)02 Sep 2017
81.71Weronika Stefaniuk23 Feb 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)17 Sep 2017
91.70Weronika Kaźmierczak26 Jan 20021Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuCzęstochowa (POL)01 May 2017
91.70Katarzyna Mirek27 Apr 19982Międzywojewódzki mecz U18 PKR-ŚL-ŚW-MŁP, Miting I Ty możesz zostać mistrzemKraków (POL)11 Jun 2017
91.70Julia Dutkiewicz16 Mar 19981Mityng ogólnopolskiLeszno (POL)26 Aug 2017
121.67Karolina Łupińska09 May 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
131.65Karolina Wilk16 May 20008Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
131.65Julia Barańska01 Jan 20039Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)04 Jun 2017
151.64Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
161.63Zuzanna Kubiak30 Apr 19989National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
161.63Monika Przybył20 Apr 19996National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
161.63Aleksandra Naumczuk26 Sep 19986National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
161.63Zofia Łuczak26 Jan 19998National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
201.50Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20003Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
201.50Julia Słocka18 Feb 20017Memoriał Eugeniusza Lokajskiego 2017Warszawa (POL)17 Sep 2017
221.49Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 1998HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.10Agnieszka Kaszuba31 Aug 199835th Pole Vault MeetPiła (POL)18 Jun 2017
14.10Julia Ryczak30 Jan 199945th Pole Vault MeetPiła (POL)18 Jun 2017
34.06Victoria Kalitta13 Aug 20011Toruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
43.90Anna Łyko30 May 2001138. Memoriał F. Malanowskiego i 14. Memoriał Cz. ZąbeckiegoWrocław (POL)04 Jun 2017
43.90Karolina Wejman13 Aug 200165th Pole Vault MeetPiła (POL)18 Jun 2017
43.90Emilia Kusy09 Dec 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
73.80Zofia Flis20 May 20021PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 2017 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBiała Podlaska (POL)24 Sep 2017
83.70Agata Boraczyńska10 Mar 20012Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)20 May 2017
83.70Agnieszka Maciak04 May 19981Wieloboje. Kwalifikacje do OOM 2017Warszawa (POL)25 Jun 2017
103.60Maja Szymanek05 Jul 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
103.60Milena Lipińska05 Mar 199914. Młodzieżowe Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017Biała Podlaska (POL)24 Jun 2017
103.60Olga Czarnecka04 Feb 20011Mistrzostwa Polski AZS U20 2017Gdańsk (POL)31 Aug 2017
133.40Dominika Świerkot16 May 19996National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.15+0.1Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)21 Jul 2017
26.08+0.5Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
35.95+0.7Gaja Wota04 Sep 19981Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bielsko-Biała (POL)03 Jun 2017
45.94+1.1Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 20001Mistrzostwa województwa. Eliminacje sztafetowe do OOMLidzbark Warmiński (POL)27 May 2017
55.90+0.3Natalia Kołodziejczak05 Feb 19981Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)24 Jun 2017
65.89-0.9Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 19981Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia stadionu Sulęcin 2017Sulęcin (POL)25 Jun 2017
75.82-0.6Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)11 Jun 2017
85.78-0.1Magdalena Kuświk17 Apr 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
95.77+0.1Zuzanna Nowicka10 Dec 1999145th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
105.76+1.6Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19991Mistrzostwa województwa warmińsko-mazurskiego LZS. Mityng klasy ILidzbark Warmiński (POL)17 May 2017
105.76+1.5Weronika Baranek10 Jul 1999216. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)17 Jun 2017
125.75-0.8Nicole Kraska07 Jan 1999245th Józef Żylewicz MemorialGdańsk (POL)14 Jun 2017
135.70+0.9Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 2001323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
145.69+0.9Sandra Sikorska31 May 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
155.68-0.4Weronika Strączek25 Jun 19993Mityng rzutówBojanowo (POL)01 May 2017
155.68-1.1Natalia Mach14 Jul 1999211th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
175.67-1.1Tatiana Wabia06 Feb 20011Liga U16 województwa podkarpackiego - I rzut / 1. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny POZLAKrosno (POL)06 May 2017
185.660.0Katarzyna Bargielska25 Aug 19991Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)21 May 2017
185.66+2.0Roksana Jędraszyk28 May 2002-PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 2017 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBiała Podlaska (POL)23 Sep 2017
205.65+1.2Dominika Kwaszcz20 Nov 19993Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląskiego U18 i U20 2017. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Jelenia Góra (POL)27 May 2017
205.65-0.4Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
205.65+1.3Vanessa Barańska27 Oct 20022PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 2017 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBiała Podlaska (POL)23 Sep 2017
235.62Dominika Suszyńska05 Mar 19982Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiegoŁomża (POL)10 Jun 2017
235.62+1.1Zuzanna Graczyk13 Jul 2000523rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
255.60+1.5Kornelia Suchecka12 Jan 19981Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)03 Jun 2017
265.56+0.8Paulina Szablewska26 Apr 19987National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
275.53+0.3Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 19991Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyToruń (POL)23 Jun 2017
285.33+1.7Julia Słocka18 Feb 20011Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
295.27+0.9Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 19983Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży 2017. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)13 May 2017
306.03+2.9Gaja Wota04 Sep 1998116. Mityng BeskidianathleticBielsko-Biała (POL)17 Jun 2017
315.79+2.2Tatiana Wabia06 Feb 20012Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U18 / eliminacje woj. sztafet do OOMRzeszów (POL)27 May 2017
315.79+2.3Natalia Benedykcińska22 Jan 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
335.69+2.9Roksana Jędraszyk28 May 20021PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 2017 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBiała Podlaska (POL)23 Sep 2017
344.56+3.2Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20009Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.23+2.0Agnieszka Bednarek14 Jun 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
212.76+1.0Nicole Kraska07 Jan 1999213th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)11 Jun 2017
312.48+0.3Kornelia Suchecka12 Jan 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
412.44+1.5Wiktoria Liberska12 Feb 1998313th Meeting Rose of KutnoKutno (POL)11 Jun 2017
512.41+0.5Natalia Mach14 Jul 19993National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
612.10+1.5Paulina Szablewska26 Apr 19984Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)18 Jun 2017
712.05+0.8Adrianna Littwin17 Jul 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
812.01+0.5Marcelina Forduńska16 Apr 19981Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18, U20, mistrzostwa woj. LZS. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP USłupsk (POL)13 May 2017
911.94+0.5Weronika Strączek25 Jun 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
1011.80+0.7Patrycja Twardowska18 Feb 19998National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
1110.520.0Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 19995Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)17 Jun 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.11Ewa Różańska22 Dec 2000134. Memoriał J.Ponomarenki i R.Majewskiego (rzuty i skoki)Łęczyca (POL)13 May 2017
215.95Natalia Klocek12 Jun 2001123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
314.71Angelika Wożniak21 May 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
414.03Nina Staruch03 Mar 20012Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)18 Jun 2017
513.73Wiktoria Łuczak27 Sep 20021Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Zamość (POL)20 May 2017
613.61Barbara Nowak25 Jul 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny + wiosenne wielobojeSosnowiec (POL)14 May 2017
713.54Paulina Kowalska25 Jul 2000523rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
813.30Daria Kołodziej23 May 20002Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuCzęstochowa (POL)01 May 2017
913.23Justyna Słomka16 Jul 2000423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)04 Aug 2017
1011.76Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20001Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.49Anna Niedbała10 Jul 199825th Throws Festival - Kamila Skolimowska MemorialCetniewo (POL)29 Jul 2017
215.85Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 19981Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)27 May 2017
315.48Karolina Urban20 Oct 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
413.49Ewa Różańska22 Dec 200019. Otwarte Mistrzostwa AleksandrowaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)03 Sep 2017
513.08Natalia Klocek12 Jun 20011Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjny Gwdy PiłaPiła (POL)20 May 2017
613.06Natalia Cisicka16 Jul 1998511th Krakow Cup, Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 9th Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej LekkoatletykiKraków (POL)24 Jun 2017
713.04Barbara Flisek17 Nov 1999216th Memoriał Artura Szyma/Artura OciepaCzęstochowa (POL)26 Aug 2017
812.84Ewa Staruch13 May 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
912.52Magda Sieńko27 Jan 19997National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1012.51Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19995National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1112.38Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H24th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)20 Jul 2017
1212.23Natalia Cuppa01 Feb 19999National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)07 Jul 2017
1312.07Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
149.47Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 1998HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)03 Jun 2017
158.82Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19984Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.88Karolina Urban20 Oct 1998224th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)21 Jul 2017
247.31Agnieszka Kulak03 Jul 19993Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18, U20, mistrzostwa woj. LZS. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP USłupsk (POL)13 May 2017
347.22Ewa Różańska22 Dec 20001Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)18 Jun 2017
446.88Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 19982National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
545.97Ewa Staruch13 May 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
645.28Natalia Huniewicz10 Aug 19982Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)03 Jun 2017
743.95Nina Staruch03 Mar 20012Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)18 Jun 2017
843.14Izabela Mendyk27 Jan 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
941.34Joanna Markowska11 Nov 19996National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
1040.72Martyna Tymińska04 Nov 19987National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)09 Jul 2017
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.03Aleksandra Kufel07 Sep 200111. Młodzieżowe Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017Biała Podlaska (POL)13 May 2017
263.34Angelika Wożniak21 May 20001Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)13 May 2017
360.85Ewa Różańska22 Dec 20002Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)04 Jun 2017
458.29Karolina Bomba11 Jan 20021Mityng otwarcia sezonuPoznań (POL)29 Apr 2017
556.32Beata Wybierała04 Jun 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)29 Jul 2017
654.74Kinga Knez24 Aug 200113. Młodzieżowy Kwalifikacyjny Mityng LOZLA 2017 / mistrzostwa woj. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMPZamość (POL)17 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.17Patrycja Maciejewska01 Jun 19991Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)30 Jun 2017
254.65Aleksandra Osiak08 Feb 19994Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego w LABiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2017
353.95Natalia Cuppa01 Feb 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
453.04Pamela Jakubowska29 Apr 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
552.68Emilia Sołoducha04 Dec 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
649.39Karolina Kusak09 Oct 19996National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
743.78Aleksandra Szpetmańska19 Jul 19997National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.92Maria Szramiak05 Jul 20001Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 & U20Gdańsk (POL)24 Jun 2017
251.95Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)17 Jun 2017
346.52Kornelia Kalinowska26 Mar 20012Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu / 4. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2017
446.42Anna Maciejewska07 Jan 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
546.32Wiktoria Siembrzuch13 May 20011Mistrzostwa województwa U16Bydgoszcz (POL)03 Sep 2017
642.68Angelika Antoniak29 May 20001Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa lubelskiego w LABiała Podlaska (POL)28 May 2017
740.34Julia Tadyszak06 Feb 20001Słubice (POL)06 Oct 2017
836.58Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)10 Sep 2017
927.74Julia Słocka18 Feb 20012BMW Praski HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)02 Sep 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.95Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
248.87Dominika Orlińska30 Jan 19982Mistrzostwa Krajowego Zrzeszenia LZS 2017Piła (POL)04 Jun 2017
347.62Magdalena Adamaszek17 Jul 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
445.23Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20012Białogard (POL)30 Sep 2017
544.88Maria Szramiak05 Jul 20001Mityng KL IskraBiałogard (POL)02 Sep 2017
644.77Magdalena Bajor01 Jan 19994National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
744.66Weronika Mieczkowska02 Jan 19991Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)20 May 2017
844.05Aleksandra Frajer14 Sep 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
943.96Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
1041.53Angelika Gronowska10 Jun 19986National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
1138.63Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
1226.63Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 1998HNational Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
1326.17Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19982Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2017Warszawa (POL)21 May 2017
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15784Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999724th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)21 Jul 2017
25515Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19992National Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
34520Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19983National Championships, Combined EventsKraków (POL)04 Jun 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15062Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000123rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
24968Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000223rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
34606Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000323rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
44545Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001423rd Ogólnopolska Olimpiada MłodzieżyWarszawa (POL)05 Aug 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:54.55Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981Okręgowa liga U16 (I rzut)Gdańsk (POL)10 May 2017
214:26.94Agata Piekarz09 Jun 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)19 Aug 2017
314:37.99Julia Mądra27 Sep 2000159. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)13 May 2017
414:42.96Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 19992Okręgowa liga U16 (I rzut)Gdańsk (POL)10 May 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:16.66Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19986National ChampionshipsBiałystok (POL)21 Jul 2017
225:36.70Agata Piekarz09 Jun 20017National ChampionshipsBiałystok (POL)21 Jul 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149:54.83Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
250:58.87Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 19992National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
353:45.81Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 19983National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
454:06.29Katarzyna Krupka02 Jun 19984National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
554:45.83Nikola Chodecka29 Jul 19985National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
655:04.08Martyna Rzetelna02 Jan 19986National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
755:05.41Karolina Jaworska24 May 19997National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
855:47.18Weronika Nowicka15 Mar 19998National U20 ChampionshipsToruń (POL)08 Jul 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149:12Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 19991International Race Walking MeetingZaniemysl (POL)22 Apr 2017
249:41Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19985European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
349:45Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 19981Konkurencje dodatkowe podczas MP w chodzie na 20 kmNowa Dęba (POL)18 Jun 2017
453:37Martyna Rzetelna02 Jan 19982International Race Walking MeetingZaniemysl (POL)22 Apr 2017
554:01Nikola Chodecka29 Jul 19983International Race Walking MeetingZaniemysl (POL)22 Apr 2017
655:04Patrycja Olejnik07 Dec 20194International Race Walking MeetingZaniemysl (POL)22 Apr 2017
755:12Sonia Głomb16 Feb 19985International Race Walking MeetingZaniemysl (POL)22 Apr 2017
855:15Katarzyna Krupka02 Jun 19986International Race Walking MeetingZaniemysl (POL)22 Apr 2017
956:25Karolina Jaworska24 May 199929European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)08 Apr 2017
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:51:16Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 19981PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w chodzie na 20 kmGdańsk (POL)26 Aug 2017
21:53:53Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 19992PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w chodzie na 20 kmGdańsk (POL)26 Aug 2017
31:54:28Katarzyna Krupka02 Jun 19983PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w chodzie na 20 kmGdańsk (POL)26 Aug 2017
41:58:06Sonia Głomb16 Feb 19984PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w chodzie na 20 kmGdańsk (POL)26 Aug 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best