Poland (POL) U18 Best Lists 2017

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.99Antoni Plichta10 Jan 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)11 Feb 2017
27.11Filip Chrosta27 Feb 20028Orlen CupŁódź (POL)16 Feb 2017
37.33Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000HPZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski U18 i U20Toruń (POL)11 Feb 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:26.11Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 20006Mityng WMOZLA / 1. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)28 Jan 2017
23:09.31Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000HPZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski U18 i U20Toruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.90Jakub Kalinowski11 Aug 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
28.12Maksymilian Tarnowski17 Mar 20002National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
38.15Olgierd Michniewski18 Nov 20001Mityng WMOZLA / 1. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)28 Jan 2017
38.15Jakub Czak29 May 20013National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
58.23Wojciech Szon09 Jun 20004National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
68.24Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20002Halowy mityng ŁOZLA/ 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)04 Feb 2017
78.25Daniel Szewera30 Oct 200021. Halowy Mityng ŁOZLA i RKS 2017Łódź (POL)07 Jan 2017
88.26Jakub Chłądzyński09 Sep 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
98.27Ludwik Janowski25 Dec 20005National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
98.27Oskar Domingos06 Apr 20006National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
118.32Jakub Kaliszewski31 Jan 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
128.35Grzegorz Mirecki31 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w pchnięciu kulą oraz V Halowy Miting Lekkoatletyczny UKS OrkanŚroda Wielkopolska (POL)07 Jan 2017
128.35Paweł Ramotowski03 Jun 20002National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
148.37Adam Ślaziński07 Mar 20012Ogólnopolskie halowe zawody lekkoatletyczneToruń (POL)28 Jan 2017
158.42Kamil Dejneko28 Mar 20013National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
168.43Natan Frąckiewicz02 Aug 20013National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.01Piotr Sztandur05 Aug 20002Ogólnopolskie zawody lekkoatletyczne (brak fotofiniszu)Toruń (POL)22 Jan 2017
21.75Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20004Halowy mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)21 Jan 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.20Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000HPZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski U18 i U20Toruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.09Mateusz Skrzypek03 Jul 20001Halowe mistrzostwa wielkopolski U16, Mityng LAKalisz (POL)14 Jan 2017
26.67Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000HPZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski U18 i U20Toruń (POL)11 Feb 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.56Szymon Jóźwiak23 May 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
218.64Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski w pchnięciu kulą oraz V Halowy Miting Lekkoatletyczny UKS OrkanŚroda Wielkopolska (POL)07 Jan 2017
318.43Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001Halowy mityng ŁOZLA/ 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)04 Feb 2017
418.20Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20012National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
517.50Mateusz Bator06 Nov 20004National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
617.20Michał Skopiński05 Sep 20005National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
716.90Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 20011Landeshallenmeisterschaft U14/U18/M+FNeubrandenburg (GER)21 Jan 2017
816.52Jakub Wyrzykowski29 Mar 20007National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
916.36Jakub Borkowski26 Jun 20018National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
1015.22Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000HNational U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)11 Feb 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14991Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.61Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)11 Feb 2017
27.77Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20002National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)11 Feb 2017
37.78Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20001Halowy mityng ŁOZLA/ 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)04 Feb 2017
47.80Julia Polak09 May 20011Přebor Moravskoslezského Kraje Mužů A ŽenOstrava (CZE)07 Jan 2017
47.80Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 20001Halowy mityng LA MKS Kusy SzczecinSzczecin (POL)14 Jan 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.97Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
224.99Kinga Gacka25 Oct 20011Halowy mityng ŁOZLA/ 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)04 Feb 2017
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.18Kinga Gacka25 Oct 20011National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
239.91Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20011National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)11 Feb 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.89Zuzanna Bronowska20 Jun 20011Halowy mityng ŁOZLA/ 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)04 Feb 2017
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:53.45Milena Korbut08 Aug 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)11 Feb 2017
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.74Wiktoria Krasicka18 Jun 20011National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
28.77Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20011National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
38.79Karolina Pacholak29 Dec 20002National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.70Weronika Stefaniuk23 Feb 20001Halowe Mistrzostwa Województwa ZachodniopomorskiegoSzczecin (POL)21 Jan 2017
11.70Martyna Lewandowska26 Oct 20001National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)11 Feb 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.70Victoria Kalitta13 Aug 20013Ogólnopolskie halowe zawody lekkoatletyczneToruń (POL)28 Jan 2017
13.70Anna Łyko30 May 20011Mityng WMOZLA / 1. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)28 Jan 2017
33.60Wiktoria Jabłońska17 Dec 200212. Halowy Mityng ŁOZLA i RKS 2017 / mistrzostwa woj. U16Łódź (POL)14 Jan 2017
33.60Paulina Maciejewska27 Dec 20003Halowy mityng ŁOZLA/ 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)04 Feb 2017
33.60Katarzyna Białogońska28 Dec 20017National Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)18 Feb 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.89Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny. Halowe mistrzostwa województwa U16.Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)15 Jan 2017
25.80Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20011Halowy mityng ŁOZLA/ 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)04 Feb 2017
35.73Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 20001Halowy mityngZielona Góra (POL)28 Jan 2017
45.60Natalia Benedykcińska22 Jan 20003National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.21Ewa Różańska22 Dec 20001Halowy mityng ŁOZLA/ 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)04 Feb 2017
214.71Natalia Klocek12 Jun 20012Halowy mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)05 Feb 2017
314.41Angelika Wożniak21 May 20003National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)12 Feb 2017
413.73Nina Staruch03 Mar 20012Halowy mityng ŁOZLA/ 2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLASpała (POL)04 Feb 2017
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:21.97Agata Piekarz09 Jun 20011National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)13 Feb 2017
214:37.61Julia Mądra27 Sep 20002National U20 & U18 Indoor ChampionshipsToruń (POL)13 Feb 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best