Poland (POL) U20 Best Lists 2018

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.56+1.4Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 19991Mityng ogólnopolski AK Anatol CupŻary (POL)02 Jun 2018
210.57+0.9Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
310.60+0.5Antoni Plichta10 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
410.62+0.9Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
510.65Szymon Szachniewicz26 May 2001Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
510.65+1.6Rafał Łupiński20 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
710.71-1.0Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 1999212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
810.74+1.8Paweł Dzida13 Apr 199971st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
910.75+0.9Bartosz Zieliński30 Jun 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1010.77+1.9Marcin Gibas20 Jun 19992Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
1010.77+1.6Jakub Lempach21 Aug 20012Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1210.79+1.6Patryk Krupa21 Apr 20023Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1210.79+1.6Krystian Zubel09 Mar 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1410.81+1.1Karol Gajewski31 Aug 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
1510.84+0.2Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 1999664th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
1510.84+0.5Szymon Królikowski03 Sep 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1510.84-0.6Oliwer Wdowik03 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1810.87-0.6Bartosz Taradaj22 Dec 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1910.88+0.2Krzysztof Michałowicz27 Aug 19992Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
1910.88+0.4Filip Chrosta27 Feb 20021Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
1910.88+2.0Michał Niewiadomski19 Oct 2000546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
2210.89+1.6Jakub Ratajczyk19 Apr 20015Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2210.89-0.5Kacper Korus25 Mar 20014Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
2410.90-0.1Adam Łukomski06 Sep 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
2410.90+1.9Damian Trzaska03 Feb 20001Mazowiecka Liga LekkoatletycznaPiaseczno (POL)29 Sep 2018
2610.91-0.3Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 199925. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
2710.92+1.9Jacek Majewski28 Apr 20003Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
2710.92+1.3Adam Burda10 Jun 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
2910.95+1.6Dawid Ryder07 Mar 20002Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
3010.97+1.0Maciej Pawełczyk15 Feb 20013Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)21 Jul 2018
3111.00+0.2Maciej Czyszczoń23 Apr 20022Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
3211.010.0Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
3211.01-0.8Patryk Wykrota13 Nov 20002Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
3211.01+0.3Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19992Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
3511.02+0.8Mateusz Górny29 Aug 20027Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
3611.03+0.8Kamil Wilczyński20 Sep 20021Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
3611.03+2.0Jakub Pietrusa09 Feb 20023Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)08 Sep 2018
3811.04+0.3Jakub Zych11 Dec 20001Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
3811.04+1.0Łukasz Sułowski01 Sep 20013Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
4011.05+1.9Grzegorz Mirocha13 May 20004Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
4011.050.0Kacper Szpanowski21 Sep 20013Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
4211.06+0.4Mikołaj Kotyra29 Mar 200142. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
4311.07-0.8Arkadiusz Drężek10 Dec 19991Mityng kwalifikacyjny KL BałtykKoszalin (POL)09 Jun 2018
4311.07-0.5Albert Komański07 Feb 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
4311.07+0.4Paweł Borysiewicz21 May 20011Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
4311.07+0.9Dawid Pokora25 Mar 20021Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa U14, U16 i weteranów. Mityng LAOpole (POL)01 Sep 2018
4711.08+1.9Marcin Miszkiel25 May 20013Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
4711.08+1.9Mateusz Kwiatkowski03 Jun 19991V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
4711.08+0.7Łukasz Żok17 May 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
4711.08+1.4Ksepka Jędrzej19 Apr 20011PZLA Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa U16 2018 /PM i KP/Bydgoszcz (POL)08 Sep 2018
5111.09+0.5Dawid Kaszyński29 Apr 20021Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
5111.09+0.4Szymon Piotrowski20 Oct 19991Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)10 Jun 2018
5311.16-0.5Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
5411.18+0.3Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)29 Sep 2018
5511.21+1.1Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 20004Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
5611.27+0.3Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
5711.48-0.5Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
5811.67+0.6Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
5910.53+2.5Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6010.59+2.5Antoni Plichta10 Jan 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6110.62+3.5Szymon Królikowski03 Sep 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6210.63+3.5Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6310.66+2.2Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 199911st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
6310.66+3.5Marcin Gibas20 Jun 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6510.67+3.5Karol Gajewski31 Aug 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6610.75+2.6Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa AZS U20 2018Łódź (POL)31 Aug 2018
6710.79+2.1Krzysztof Michałowicz27 Aug 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6810.81+2.9Kacper Korus25 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
6910.83+3.5Dawid Ryder07 Mar 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
7010.86+2.2Filip Chrosta27 Feb 200221st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
7010.86+2.9Bartosz Taradaj22 Dec 20012Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
7010.86+2.6Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19992Mistrzostwa AZS U20 2018Łódź (POL)31 Aug 2018
7310.90+2.9Kamil Wilczyński20 Sep 20023Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
7410.96+2.3Albert Komański07 Feb 2000260. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
7410.96+2.3Łukasz Sułowski01 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
7610.97+3.5Tomasz Wójcik19 Oct 2000672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
7711.01+2.7Hubert Kozelan01 Jun 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)22 Sep 2018
7811.04+2.5Wojciech Wysłuch18 Dec 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
7911.07+3.2Sebastian Rosół30 Jan 19991Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)20 May 2018
7911.07+4.2Piotr Michalak29 Jun 20021Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
8111.08+3.3Jakub Grobelny11 Mar 19994Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
8211.20+2.1Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 2000772th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.34+1.1Bartosz Zieliński30 Jun 19991Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
221.46+1.3Adam Łukomski06 Sep 200173rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
321.48+0.9Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 19992Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
421.62-0.5Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
421.62+0.1Szymon Szachniewicz26 May 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
621.69-0.6Antoni Plichta10 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
721.74+0.1Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
821.77+1.7Oliwer Wdowik03 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
821.77+1.7Bartosz Taradaj22 Dec 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1021.78+0.5Karol Gajewski31 Aug 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
1021.78+0.8Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
1221.80+1.0Jacek Majewski28 Apr 2000110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
1321.810.0Paweł Dzida13 Apr 19991Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
1421.87+1.1Patryk Wykrota13 Nov 20002Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
1421.870.0Jakub Pająk19 Jan 20013Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
1621.89+0.8Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
1721.920.0Krystian Zubel09 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1821.95+0.1Mikołaj Kotyra29 Mar 200114. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, I rzut Ligi Młodzików U16Zamość (POL)10 Jun 2018
1821.95+1.1Damian Trzaska03 Feb 20004Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
2021.98+1.1Dawid Pokora25 Mar 20022Mistrzostwa województwa opolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Opole (POL)02 Jun 2018
2121.99+1.7Jakub Pietrusa09 Feb 2002524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
2121.990.0Albert Komański07 Feb 20001Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
2322.08-0.4Patryk Krupa21 Apr 200232. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
2422.11+0.8Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
2522.12+0.4Szymon Królikowski03 Sep 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2622.13+1.0Tomasz Wójcik19 Oct 20002Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
2622.13+1.1Patryk Grzegorzewicz26 May 2002339. Memoriał F. Malanowskiego i 14. Memoriał Cz. Ząbeckiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)02 Jun 2018
2622.13+0.1Łukasz Sułowski01 Sep 2001212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
2922.210.0Kacper Korus25 Mar 20015Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
3022.22+0.5Rafał Łupiński20 Mar 20011Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
3122.23+1.9Ksepka Jędrzej19 Apr 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
3222.33-0.1Filip Chrosta27 Feb 20024Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
3322.400.0Jakub Lempach21 Aug 20013Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
3422.83+0.4Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
3521.39+3.1Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
3621.44+3.6Antoni Plichta10 Jan 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
3721.47+2.2Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 199911st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
3821.75+3.6Karol Gajewski31 Aug 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
3921.76+3.1Patryk Wykrota13 Nov 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
4021.78+2.2Rafał Łupiński20 Mar 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
4121.93+2.2Łukasz Żok17 May 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
4221.94+3.1Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
4321.95+2.2Filip Chrosta27 Feb 200231st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
4421.97+2.8Adam Jakubowski21 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
4421.97+3.6Tomasz Wójcik19 Oct 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
4621.99+2.8Jakub Zych11 Dec 20002Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
4722.07+2.3Ksepka Jędrzej19 Apr 20013Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
4822.08+2.3Mateusz Kwiatkowski03 Jun 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.29Bartosz Zieliński30 Jun 19991Mityng otwarcia sezonuPoznań (POL)28 Apr 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.69Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
247.41Sebastian Jakubowski05 Mar 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
347.47Radosław Maciąg14 Dec 19993Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
447.77Jacek Majewski28 Apr 20003Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
547.81Adam Mroczek21 Dec 19994Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
647.85Daniel Sarr-Malinowski13 May 20001Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
748.10Mikołaj Kotyra29 Mar 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
848.17Jakub Pająk19 Jan 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
948.44Patryk Grzegorzewicz26 May 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1048.62Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
1148.89Gabriel Mikołajewski16 Mar 1999764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
1249.03Dawid Borowik04 Feb 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1349.60Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1449.82Jakub Struniawski09 Mar 20013Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1549.99Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 20013Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
1650.48Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1752.41Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
1853.51Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:50.39Jakub Augustyniak04 Sep 200151. Memoriał Sławomira RosłonaPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
21:50.84Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 20003Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
31:51.08Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 20012Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
41:51.16Szymon Zięba16 Mar 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
51:52.39Szymon Żywko12 Apr 19997Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
61:52.47Jakub Szkudlarek17 Jan 200141st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
71:53.04Paweł Widłak18 Jan 1999412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
81:53.23Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 20019Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
91:53.25Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 20004Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
101:53.31Patryk Korycki14 May 19991Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
111:53.49Tomasz Przybylak07 Feb 20011Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
121:53.56Maciej Wyderka29 Jul 2002512. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
131:53.72Patryk Kocak01 Jul 19997Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
141:53.77Patryk Tanaś09 Jun 20002Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
151:53.80Mateusz Kuchman14 Aug 2001112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
161:54.00Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 19992Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
171:54.01Jakub Struniawski09 Mar 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
181:54.23Marcel Chodura14 Jan 19992Warszawa (POL)01 Jul 2018
191:54.24Piotr Różycki22 Jan 19996Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
201:54.51Karol Sokół02 Jan 20002Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
211:54.53Maciej Bielski02 Apr 19992Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
221:54.58Piotr Tomasiak16 Feb 2000212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
231:54.70Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19991Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
241:54.82Mirosław Kos23 Nov 200031st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
241:54.82Marcin Kowalski02 Feb 20013Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
261:54.84Piotr Kozłowski14 Feb 20012Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
271:54.88Oliwier Mutwil27 Oct 19993Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
271:54.88Karol Mokwa04 Jun 19993Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
291:55.13Tomasz Kurowski03 Mar 20004Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
301:55.14Jędrzej Poczwardowski29 Jun 20024Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
311:55.24Wiktor Wachowski22 Feb 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
321:55.25Grzegorz Wójcicki05 Jan 1999312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
331:55.43Dawid Pukacz22 Feb 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
341:55.62Kacper Skibiak20 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Jelenia Góra (POL)27 May 2018
351:55.97Jakub Wolender21 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
361:55.98Paweł Kozak12 Oct 20013Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:24.33Szymon Żywko12 Apr 19992Mityng 20-lecia KKS VictoriaStalowa Wola (POL)12 Sep 2018
22:24.62Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 20013Mityng 20-lecia KKS VictoriaStalowa Wola (POL)12 Sep 2018
32:28.54Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
42:29.16Tomasz Przybylak07 Feb 2001116. Otwarte Zachodniopomorskie Igrzyska Ludowych Zespołów SportowychSzczecinek (POL)15 Sep 2018
52:29.18Jędrzej Poczwardowski29 Jun 20022Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:45.19Szymon Żywko12 Apr 199971st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
23:50.34Szymon Zięba16 Mar 1999464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
33:51.23Paweł Pankratow06 Feb 1999221st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
43:51.83Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 2000664th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
53:52.63Mateusz Kuchman14 Aug 20011Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
63:53.78Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 1999621st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
73:53.83Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 2001764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
83:54.55Marcin Kowalski02 Feb 2001846th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
93:54.64Marcin Biskup28 Dec 19991Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
103:58.38Tomasz Kurowski03 Mar 2000818th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
113:58.92Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 2000918th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
124:01.59Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 2000864th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
134:03.32Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 19991218th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
144:03.59Robert Górzyński13 Jan 20011318th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
154:51.83Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
164:53.01Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
175:10.14Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
185:11.39Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:16.61Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 1999360. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
28:24.17Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
38:27.18Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 20003Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
48:27.47Tomasz Kurowski03 Mar 2000864th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
58:33.95Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 19991Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
68:39.44Daniel Kryzel16 Jul 20001Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
78:40.37Paweł Pankratow06 Feb 199910Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
88:41.56Marcin Kowalski02 Feb 20011Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
98:44.80Oliwier Mutwil27 Oct 1999217. Memoriał Artura Szymy i Artura OciepyCzęstochowa (POL)02 Jun 2018
108:45.20Adam Kołodziej24 Apr 2001860. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
118:45.29Kacper Kwapiszewski17 Jan 20001Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
128:45.72Marcin Biskup28 Dec 19991Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20. 2. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)26 May 2018
138:47.49Łukasz Górski24 Oct 20011Mityng KL Iskra IIBiałogard (POL)16 Jun 2018
148:48.97Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19991264th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
158:56.10Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 19991364th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
169:00.30Adam Kasprowicz08 Jan 20011464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
179:00.59Robert Górzyński13 Jan 20011564th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:55.29Adam Kołodziej24 Apr 2001112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
25:55.62Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
35:57.58Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
45:57.59Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
55:58.18Daniel Baranowski12 Apr 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
65:58.43Adam Kasprowicz08 Jan 2001132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:08.61Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 1999918th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
29:11.94Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19994Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
39:14.24Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 1999694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.67-0.1Wiktor Iwanicki19 Apr 20051Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U12, U14, U16Tarnów (POL)15 Sep 2018
220.320.0Maciej Wąsowicz15 Oct 2006113. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U16, 4. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U14,U12Kraków (POL)09 Jun 2018
320.590.0Dorian Grębosz05 Jun 2006313. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U16, 4. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U14,U12Kraków (POL)09 Jun 2018
426.900.0Szymon Matysiak27 Feb 2005413. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U16, 4. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U14,U12Kraków (POL)09 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.72+1.2Jakub Czak29 May 200173rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
213.86-0.4Natan Frąckiewicz02 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
314.33-0.3Kamil Dejneko28 Mar 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
414.37-0.3Oskar Łucki11 Apr 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
514.41-0.3Jakub Maciaszczyk21 Apr 2000424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
614.42+1.0Bartosz CHWAŁA07 Nov 20011Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
714.44-0.3Wiktor Plăcintă01 May 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
814.45+1.4Jakub Szymański22 Jul 20021Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu. 5. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2018
914.54-0.6Jędrzej Radzewicz15 Feb 20011Mityng ogólnopolski AK Anatol CupŻary (POL)02 Jun 2018
1014.57+0.1Jakub MOTT27 Jan 20021Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
1114.60-0.1Maciej Kopeć29 Jul 20021Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)08 Sep 2018
1214.89+1.7Adam Jaśkiewicz19 Mar 20022Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)06 May 2018
1315.64-0.3Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
1413.55+2.4Jakub Czak29 May 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.11-0.6Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19991Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
214.18+0.9Olgierd Michniewski18 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
314.19+0.4Michał Wilk03 Mar 199911st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
414.35+1.9Jakub Kalinowski11 Aug 200014. Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)15 Sep 2018
514.38+1.3Krzysztof Kiljan30 Dec 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
514.38-0.1Krystian Siniło02 Oct 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
714.86+0.9Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
814.88+1.1Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
915.48+1.0Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.43+1.4Michał Sierocki12 Sep 1999594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
214.57+1.4Krzysztof Kiljan30 Dec 1999694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
314.61+1.4Michał Wilk03 Mar 1999794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
415.35+1.0Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
514.25+2.9Olgierd Michniewski18 Nov 20003Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
614.84+2.9Jakub Maciaszczyk21 Apr 20004Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
714.95+2.9Konstanty Łukaszek24 Apr 20005Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.06Biliński Robin29 Jun 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
254.28Sebastian Urbaniak09 Jun 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
354.40Wiktor Plăcintă01 May 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.67Gabriel Mikołajewski16 Mar 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
254.08Kacper Sobczak27 Sep 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
354.38Dominik Cyrson26 Aug 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
454.44Adam Jakubowski21 Nov 2000512. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
554.57Kacper Antoszewski20 May 2000894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
654.98Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.10Piotr Sztandur05 Aug 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
22.05Emanuel Wąsek09 Jun 2001110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
22.05Jakub Bujak08 Dec 20001Mityng lekkoatletyczny Rozpoczęcie Sezonu 2018Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)07 May 2018
22.05Adrian Kordoński13 Apr 19991Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
52.04Dominik Kowalski30 Jul 20001LOM Finał U18 i U20Zielona Góra (POL)29 May 2018
52.04Gracjan Wiśniewski16 Feb 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
72.03Sebastian Moszczyński25 Sep 20031Mistrzostwa Warszawy U16Warszawa (POL)09 Jun 2018
82.02Jakub Hołub13 Jan 20023Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
92.01Kamil Sokołowski02 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
92.01Jakub Pająk18 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
92.01Marcin Jachym14 Apr 20011Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
122.00Filip Felski26 Sep 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
122.00Przemysław Rutowicz02 Feb 20001IV Mityng POLANIK CUPPiotrków Trybunalski (POL)09 Sep 2018
122.00Filip Kostkiewicz14 May 19991Memoriał Kazimierza ŚwierzowskiegoKrosno (POL)16 Sep 2018
151.99Kevin Chmielewski13 Mar 1999413th Opolski Festiwal SkokówOpole (POL)18 Jun 2018
161.88Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
171.86Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
181.85Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
191.77Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.80Sebastian Chmara06 Dec 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
24.70Adrian Kupczak27 Jan 20021I rzut ligi U16 / Grupa ABielsko-Biała (POL)12 May 2018
34.50Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
44.00Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
53.50Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
63.40Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.80Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 1999294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
27.65+1.4Bartosz Gąbka27 May 19992Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
37.17+1.2Dominik Mieczkowski02 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
47.16+1.5Dawid Simoniuk24 Jul 20001Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
56.99-1.3Emanuel Kuś31 Jan 20001Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)17 Jun 2018
56.99+0.4Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Finał Warszawskiej Ligi Lekkoatletycznej 2018Warszawa (POL)23 Sep 2018
76.91+1.4Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999-National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
86.88+0.6Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
96.630.0Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
107.81+2.7Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
116.99+2.1Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
126.96+2.4Bartosz Leszczuk11 Nov 200031. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)12 May 2018
136.93+2.8Dawid Krzemiński05 Apr 20003Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.62+1.3Kacper Krawczyk05 Apr 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
214.44+1.5Kacper Rudnik24 Mar 2001122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
314.42+1.7Bartosz Leszczuk11 Nov 200013. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)26 May 2018
414.41+0.2Dawid Krzemiński05 Apr 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
514.61+2.7Bartosz Leszczuk11 Nov 20005Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.08Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
219.58Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
318.73Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 2001Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
417.74Jakub Borkowski26 Jun 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
517.35Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
616.99Jakub Kanik20 May 2002116. Mistrzostwa Euroregionu - Pro Europa ViadrinaSłubice (POL)05 Oct 2018
716.48Jakub Giedrewicz02 Jan 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
816.24Igor Pietruszczak19 Jun 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
914.30Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.33Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
217.62Jakub Dzik20 Jun 19991Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
317.56Wojciech Marok12 Sep 2001156. Mityng WinobraniaZielona Góra (POL)11 Sep 2018
417.28Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 20011Mityng okręgowy + II rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)01 Sep 2018
517.15Michał Skopiński05 Sep 20001Mityng ogólnopolski AK Anatol CupŻary (POL)02 Jun 2018
617.11Krystian Mikulski04 Aug 20001Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
716.98Konrad Noga11 Nov 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
716.98Damian Niedźwiecki09 Sep 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
916.82Bartłomiej Uchman25 Sep 1999112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
1016.73Michał Kwiecień18 Jun 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1115.38Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)29 Sep 2018
1214.18Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992Wiosenny mityng rzutowyRybnik (POL)14 Apr 2018
1310.82Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.25Wojciech Marok12 Sep 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
259.52Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 200123rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)14 Oct 2018
355.34Sebastian Lewoszewski17 Jun 20021Warszawa (POL)01 Jul 2018
454.32Michał Węgrzyk22 Jan 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
552.24Jarosław Andrzejczak23 Apr 2002424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
652.06Michał Trybulski16 Mar 20011Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
751.90Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
851.40Łazarski Szymon20 Sep 20021Białystok (POL)17 Jun 2018
951.39Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 20011Złocieniecki mityng LAZłocieniec (POL)23 Jun 2018
1051.33Jakub Giedrewicz02 Jan 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1151.11Jakub Kanik20 May 2002116. Mistrzostwa Euroregionu - Pro Europa ViadrinaSłubice (POL)05 Oct 2018
1250.70Adrian Hajkowski23 Feb 20011Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
1341.54Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.41Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 20001Warszawa (POL)01 Jul 2018
253.47Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
353.23Adam Kowalski20 Jul 19991Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)17 Jun 2018
452.81Michał Jarmołowicz28 May 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
550.86Konrad Noga11 Nov 20002Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
647.20Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)27 May 2018
736.07Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
834.94Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992Wiosenny mityng rzutowyRybnik (POL)14 Apr 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.12Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 20003Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.35Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
273.69Paweł Misiaszek24 Dec 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
373.51Dawid Piłat06 Feb 200214. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, I rzut Ligi Młodzików U16Zamość (POL)10 Jun 2018
466.95Patryk Bucki14 Aug 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
566.83Pawel Misiaszek01 Jan 20012Internationale Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)20 May 2018
663.57Dobromir Piechocki09 Jan 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
760.52Adam Zielonka20 Oct 200113. Memoriał Bogusława Mierzejewskiego / II rzut ligi U16 / 6. Mityng LOZLA 2018Puławy (POL)30 Jun 2018
860.38Wojciech Żmuda10 Jan 200112. Jesienny Festiwal RzutówZamość (POL)29 Sep 2018
960.29Mateusz Modrzejewski09 Jan 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1059.83Mateusz Modrzejewski10 Dec 20194Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.68Michał Mazur25 Jun 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
265.69Dawid Piłat06 Feb 20021Mityng kwalifikacyjny POZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)02 Jun 2018
364.94Gracjan Sabajtis03 Jan 20001Rzutowy mityng kwalifikacyjny U18, U20, U23Cetniewo (POL)05 May 2018
462.44Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 20021Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
562.28Michał Koźlicki22 May 19995Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
658.08Artur Łapo01 Mar 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.86Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 2002694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.29Bartosz Przybylak22 Dec 20061Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
180.01Marek Mucha25 Feb 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
267.68Eryk Kołodziejczak04 Feb 20021Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu. 5. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2018
365.53Dominik Stępień01 Apr 20021Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
453.91Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
171.03Oskar Trejgo02 May 20001Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
269.36Szymon Sadowski25 Apr 19992Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
367.30Dominik Wabik14 Nov 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
464.18Dawid Wegner23 Apr 20001Mityng zakończenia sezonuBiałogard (POL)29 Sep 2018
563.20Dawid Grzeszkowiak23 Jan 20003Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
663.19Karol Sztylka13 Mar 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
753.23Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
848.76Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19991Wiosenny mityng rzutowyRybnik (POL)14 Apr 2018
945.70Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 20002Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
1043.65Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17163Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
26777Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
36347Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 19993National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:10.17Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:53Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 200012IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsTaicang (CHN)05 May 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16444Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
50m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.53-0.2Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20003MADRID STREET ATHLETICS ESPAÑA-FRANCIA-ITALIA-POLONIAMadrid (ESP)22 Sep 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.470.0Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 2000517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
211.52+0.3Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
311.69+0.3Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
411.71+0.2Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
511.84+0.3Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
611.93+1.2Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
611.93+0.2Julia Polak09 May 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
811.97+2.0Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19991Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
911.99+0.3Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1012.02+0.3Alicja Rajewska08 Mar 19994Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1012.02+0.2Lucyna łOś02 May 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1212.08+1.0Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
1312.10+0.2Alicja Struzik09 Jun 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1412.12+1.2Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1512.13-0.8Anna Pluschke09 May 19992Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
1612.15+1.0Magdalena Miękińska05 Oct 19996Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
1712.16+0.9Monika Romaszko13 Apr 2002160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
1712.16+1.9Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
1912.17+0.2Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1912.170.0Nikola Tarnowska07 Apr 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
2112.18+0.8Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
2112.18+0.2Magdalena Niemczyk25 Mar 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)22 Sep 2018
2112.18+1.4Weronika Leszek25 Apr 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)22 Sep 2018
2412.19-0.9Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 20001Mityng lekkoatletyczny WyspiarzaŚwinoujście (POL)12 May 2018
2412.19+0.9Weronika Kantor14 Jun 1999260. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
2612.20+1.5Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20012Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
2712.21+1.6Dominika Małkowska07 Mar 20023Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2018
2712.210.0Emilia Kiełkowska04 May 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
2712.21+1.1Klaudia Lis08 Apr 20021Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny z okazji otwarcia stadionu w BrodnicyBrodnica (POL)14 Sep 2018
3012.24-0.1Skrzypnik Kamila13 Aug 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3112.25-1.1Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20014Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
3112.25+1.2Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 2000794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
3112.25-0.1Olga Rzeszewska03 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3412.260.0Adriana Gąsior20 Oct 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3512.27+1.5Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
3612.28+1.4Piotrowska Aleksandra04 Nov 20013Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
3612.28-0.1Monika Farasiewicz20 Jan 2002424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3812.31-1.1Sara Neumann30 Sep 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
3912.33-0.8Emilia Kielkowska04 May 2001457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
4012.39-1.1Kinga Gacka25 Oct 20012Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
4112.95-0.8Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 20002Mistrzostwa województwa warmińsko-mazurskiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Lubawa (POL)26 May 2018
4213.01-1.4Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 1999340th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
4314.74-0.8Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 20013LOM Finał U18 i U20Zielona Góra (POL)29 May 2018
4411.33+2.2Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
4511.34+2.2Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
4611.55+2.2Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
4711.82+2.2Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
4811.91+2.8Julia Polak09 May 2001594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
4811.91+2.8Monika Romaszko13 Apr 2002494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
5011.94+2.8Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19992Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
5112.01+2.8Anna Pluschke09 May 19993Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
5112.01+2.2Magdalena Miękińska05 Oct 1999572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
5312.02+3.9Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
5412.07+3.9Julia Korocińska27 Nov 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
5512.13+2.9Justyna Sitek12 Jul 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
5612.19+2.8Marzena Białach16 Jun 2000115. Otwarte Mistrzostwa PrzemyślaPrzemyśl (POL)06 May 2018
5712.22+3.7Emilia Kielkowska04 May 20015PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.94+1.9Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 2000110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
218.84-1.0Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 20001Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuCzęstochowa (POL)01 May 2018
318.86+0.5Natalia Orszagh28 Nov 20021Mityng otwarcia sezonuBydgoszcz (POL)06 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.99+2.0Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 1999194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
223.95+1.9Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 200163rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
323.96+0.8Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19991Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
424.09+0.5Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
524.11+0.3Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001I rzut ligi U16 / Grupa ABielsko-Biała (POL)12 May 2018
624.15+0.4Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
724.32+2.0Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
824.34+1.8Kinga Gacka25 Oct 20011Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
924.42+0.7Karolina Łozowska28 May 19991Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
1024.590.0Julia Polak09 May 2001220. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
1124.60+0.1Alicja Rajewska08 Mar 19991Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
1124.60+0.7Sara Neumann30 Sep 20002Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
1324.61+0.2Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 200032. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
1424.64+1.6Monika Romaszko13 Apr 20021Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1524.68+1.1Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1624.76+1.4Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 2001160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
1724.82+1.5Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20011Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)27 May 2018
1824.85+0.3Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
1824.850.0Olga Rzeszewska03 Jan 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
2024.87+0.1Alicja Struzik09 Jun 20012Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
2124.90+1.5Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
2224.94+0.4Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19994Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
2324.96+0.3Wiktoria Wrońska14 Jan 20002Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)26 May 2018
2324.96+0.6Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 2000412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
2525.00+0.8Anna Pluschke09 May 19992Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
2625.33+1.4Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20011Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)20 May 2018
2725.84+1.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
2826.05+1.0Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HStrty PK podczas PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w WielobojachSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2926.47+1.4Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
3026.48-0.3Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3126.74+1.1Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
3126.74-1.5Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
3326.85+1.0Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
3423.83+2.1Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 200021st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
3523.84+2.8Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
3624.26+3.5Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
3725.00+2.1Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.61Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 20001Mistrzostwa województwa LZSOlecko (POL)16 May 2018
239.65Alicja Rajewska08 Mar 19993Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
339.80Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19991Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
439.84Olga Rzeszewska03 Jan 20021Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)16 Jun 2018
542.03Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19991Otwarcie sezonu LALidzbark Warmiński (POL)05 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.08Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
254.20Karolina Łozowska28 May 199931st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
354.36Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
455.20Kinga Gacka25 Oct 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
555.32Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
655.60Sara Neumann30 Sep 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
755.92Anna Gryc16 Oct 19994Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
855.99Julia Gadomska14 Jan 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
956.00Wiktoria Forc05 Aug 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1056.25Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
1156.44Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
1256.49Wiktoria Wrońska14 Jan 20005Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1356.53Weronika Bartnowska16 May 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
1456.63Paulina Kosikowska07 Mar 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1556.65Strzelewicz Zuzanna21 Mar 20021Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
1656.70Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 2000412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
1757.09Julia Janus21 Oct 200111. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)13 May 2018
1857.25Julita Maniecka15 Aug 20021Mityng otwarcia sezonuBiałogard (POL)05 May 2018
1958.34Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
2058.58Karolina Porębska12 May 20022Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
2158.79Aleksandra Ziętko10 Mar 200111. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)12 May 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:31.34Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 19991III rzut ligi U16 / Grupa BCzęstochowa (POL)16 Sep 2018
21:31.44Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
31:31.55Milena Korbut08 Aug 20002III rzut ligi U16 / Grupa BCzęstochowa (POL)16 Sep 2018
41:31.61Alicja Stój23 Mar 20012Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:06.18Milena Korbut08 Aug 2000464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
22:06.74Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 2001112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
32:07.29Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
42:08.92Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
52:09.18Aleksandra Płocińska05 Oct 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
62:09.95Beata Topka20 Jan 1999320. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
72:10.32Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 19991Mityng Piasta GliwiceGliwice (POL)22 Sep 2018
82:10.50Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
92:10.57Kinga Królik26 Sep 1999764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
102:10.60Justyna Jelska20 Aug 1999346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
112:11.18Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
122:11.24Karolina Skibińska30 Dec 20003Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
132:11.42Oliwia Sowa16 Jan 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
142:11.54Julita Maniecka15 Aug 20023Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
152:11.87Julia Kudlińska15 Mar 19992Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
162:12.03Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 2000546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
172:12.05Aleksandra Matejkowska12 Jan 19993Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
182:12.76Karolina Frączek08 May 20014Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
192:12.97Emilia Czapka12 Apr 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
202:13.11Nicola Szeliga11 May 20005Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
212:13.12Weronika Lewna08 Aug 20015Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
222:13.25Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19991Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)21 Jul 2018
232:13.29Anna Kapustka20 Feb 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
242:13.52Karolina Porębska12 May 20024Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
252:13.97Samanta Górniak23 Feb 2002724. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
262:14.21Agnieszka Dybka07 Feb 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
272:14.33Angelika Stępień15 Dec 20006Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
282:14.59Wiktoria Synowiec17 Nov 20007Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
292:14.67Weronika Stańczak19 Aug 20012Mityng okręgowyŻerków (POL)12 May 2018
302:14.86Julia Stężalska17 Apr 2002146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
312:14.99Julia Afelt06 Nov 1999646th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
322:15.01Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 1999572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
332:15.32Zuzanna Brela01 Dec 2000672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
342:15.35Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
352:15.42Natalia Kopeć31 Oct 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
362:15.47Oliwia Paradowska20 Jul 2001246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
372:16.49Anastasia Korzenowski27 Apr 199910Janis Rider InvitationalSt. Paul MN (USA)28 Apr 2018
382:21.86Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
392:25.67Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
402:27.32Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
412:35.62Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
422:36.40Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
432:49.13Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:49.00Milena Korbut08 Aug 20003Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
22:49.11Aleksandra Płocińska05 Oct 19991Zawody lekkoatletyczne im. Eugeniusza LokajskiegoWarszawa (POL)16 Sep 2018
32:49.24Beata Topka20 Jan 19991Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)18 Aug 2018
42:50.53Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
52:50.74Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 2001220. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
62:52.22Julia Kudlińska15 Mar 1999210. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
72:52.79Justyna Jelska20 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U16Olecko (POL)30 Aug 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:18.74Beata Topka20 Jan 1999494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
24:19.27Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011364th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
34:21.72Eliza Megger29 Aug 1999694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
44:25.39Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
54:28.42Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20016Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
64:28.43Aleksandra Płocińska05 Oct 19991394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
74:31.13Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20007Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
84:31.67Julita Maniecka15 Aug 20025Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
94:32.65Milena Sadowska04 Jan 19996Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
104:33.18Magdalena Ciołak05 May 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
114:33.69Milena Pyka27 Feb 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
124:34.20Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 2000672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
134:34.75Weronika Lewna08 Aug 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
144:36.04Angelika Stępień15 Dec 2000772th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
154:36.06Julia Dias23 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
164:36.34Monika Dubiella02 May 2000872th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
174:37.63Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20008Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
184:38.14Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 19992Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
194:38.37Julia Kudlińska15 Mar 19991Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
204:38.42Zuzanna Latańska04 Aug 20012Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
214:38.43Karolina Porębska12 May 2002320. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
224:38.68Justyna Jelska20 Aug 199910Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
234:39.01Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 20009Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
244:39.52Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 20012MItyng wakacyjnyBiałogard (POL)07 Jul 2018
254:39.82Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
264:39.90Anastasia Korzenowski27 Apr 19995Tommie TwilightSt. Paul MN (USA)02 May 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:42.81Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Mityng o uśmiech dziecka. Mistrzostwa woj. U10, U12, U14Włocławek (POL)27 May 2018
29:45.40Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
39:46.24Olimpia Breza14 Feb 20021Mityng KL Iskra IIIBiałogard (POL)01 Sep 2018
49:47.33Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000220. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
59:52.20Milena Sadowska04 Jan 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
69:53.78Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20004Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
79:59.14Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 2001320. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
89:59.96Zofia Dudek25 Dec 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
99:59.98Oliwia Wawrzyniak15 Jul 20021Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
1010:02.18Beata Topka20 Jan 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1110:02.86Julia Dias23 Aug 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1210:05.88Eliza Megger29 Aug 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1310:07.61Julita Maniecka15 Aug 2002646th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
1410:09.03Agnieszka Lubowska12 Oct 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1510:09.98Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 20006Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
1610:12.82Zuzanna Latańska04 Aug 20012Mityng o uśmiech dziecka. Mistrzostwa woj. U10, U12, U14Włocławek (POL)27 May 2018
1710:12.96Diana Karpiuk05 Apr 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1810:14.45Monika Dubiella02 May 20004Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:21.48Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
217:28.01Milena Sadowska04 Jan 19991894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1500m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:44.80Beata Topka20 Jan 19991Mityng KL Iskra IIIBiałogard (POL)01 Sep 2018
25:00.66Katarzyna Główczewska23 Nov 20011Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
35:01.62Aleksandra Styś20 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
45:02.47Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
55:05.23Julia Szymkiewicz02 Aug 20012Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
65:05.35Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
75:11.80Julia Koralewska17 Feb 2002524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
85:12.71Julia Pawełczyk26 Mar 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
95:13.66Klaudia Sójka24 Sep 19991Mityng KL Iskra IIBiałogard (POL)16 Jun 2018
105:14.63Agnieszka Chorzępa14 Jan 2001724. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:41.67Kinga Królik26 Sep 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
26:43.56Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
36:44.61Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
46:46.74Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 2000212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
56:47.27Milena Pyka27 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
66:48.29Aleksandra Styś20 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
76:50.67Katarzyna Główczewska23 Nov 20012Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
86:51.52Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 2001312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
96:55.36Julia Dias23 Aug 19991Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
106:59.00Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 20012Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:23.47Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20009Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
210:30.31Milena Pyka27 Feb 2000794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
310:41.72Julia Dias23 Aug 19992Mityng kwalifikacyjny POZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)02 Jun 2018
410:44.49Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
510:50.97Justyna Jelska20 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.35+1.2Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
213.72+0.7Monika Romaszko13 Apr 20021Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
313.83+1.9Aleksandra Kiryluk02 Nov 20011Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
413.84+0.9Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20011Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
513.91+0.8Julia Ziembicka21 Jun 20011Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)21 Jul 2018
613.93+0.7Marika Majewska05 May 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
714.25+0.7Weronika Nagięć27 Jun 2002524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
814.31+0.7Karolina Gajewska14 Feb 2001624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
914.33+1.8Wiktoria Krasicka18 Jun 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1014.37+0.7Weronika Barcz28 Oct 2002724. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1114.40+0.3Aleksandra Ozga24 Aug 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1214.41+0.3Zuzanna Fijak19 Jan 20012Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)27 May 2018
1314.47+0.7Wiktoria Zaczkiewicz04 Aug 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1414.50+1.8Kaja Wesołowska18 Jul 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1514.53+1.8Daria Plizga22 May 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1614.56+1.8Julia Marek18 Jun 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1714.59+0.3Zuzanna Rożeńska18 Mar 2002424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1814.61-0.8Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HStrty PK podczas PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w WielobojachSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1915.12+1.7Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
2015.23+0.5Edyta Bielska17 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
2114.44+2.9Daria Plizga22 May 2001160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.54+0.5Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 1999517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
213.76+0.6Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 19991Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
313.80+0.3Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
414.07+0.9Anna Szymańska05 Mar 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
514.29+0.2Anna Kulpińska14 Apr 1999120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
614.38+0.5Natalia Pietruczuk04 Dec 1999594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
714.43+0.9Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
814.49-0.1Monika Romaszko13 Apr 200215. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
914.73+1.9Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
1015.05+0.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1115.09+0.2Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1216.39-1.9Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1313.52+4.0Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 19993Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
1413.70+2.3Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1514.21+2.1Monika Romaszko13 Apr 2002694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1614.79+4.0Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19998Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
1716.10+2.5Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.10Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 1999394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
260.43Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
360.48Alicja Kaczmarek30 Sep 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
461.07Julia Janus21 Oct 20011Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
561.47Anna Stąsik02 Aug 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
662.00Izabela Smolińska14 Jan 19996Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
762.38Aleksandra Ziętko10 Mar 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
862.58Karolina Gajewska14 Feb 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
963.20Laura Klama07 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1063.23Martyna Jankowska28 Oct 20001Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.84Martyna Lewandowska26 Oct 2000117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
21.80Wiktoria Miąso14 Nov 20011Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)26 May 2018
31.78Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
41.77Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
51.76Patrycja Skoczylas04 Feb 19993Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
61.74Aleksandra Jankowska15 Aug 20022Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
71.73Sobczyk Julia11 Feb 20031Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
81.72Roksana Poll23 Apr 20021Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
91.71Weronika Kaźmierczak26 Jan 20021Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)17 Jun 2018
101.70Monika Przybył20 Apr 19991Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjnyPiła (POL)26 May 2018
101.70Urszula Szczuko03 Feb 20011Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
101.70Zaręba Weronika12 Dec 20011Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
131.66Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000213. Opolski Festiwal SkokówOpole (POL)16 Jun 2018
141.65Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
141.65Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
141.65Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HStrty PK podczas PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w WielobojachSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
171.56Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
181.51Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001HMityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)19 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.91Victoria Kalitta13 Aug 20014Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
23.90Karolina Wejman13 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
23.90Maja Szymanek05 Jul 20002Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
23.90Anna Łyko30 May 20012Sopot (POL)02 Jun 2018
53.83Kinga Górny26 Apr 20021II rzut ligi U16 / Grupa ARuda Śląska (POL)03 Jun 2018
63.81Agata Boraczyńska10 Mar 20012Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
73.80Milena Lipińska05 Mar 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
83.66Maja Chamot16 Oct 20031Finał ligi U16. Jesienne wieloboje i mistrzostwa woj. śląskiego w sztafetachRuda Śląska (POL)29 Sep 2018
93.65Olga Czarnecka04 Feb 20014Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
93.65Valentyna Iakovenko11 Jan 20031Zawody Akademii TyczkiGdańsk (POL)19 Sep 2018
113.61Malwina Plak08 Jan 20027Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
113.61Julia Sudoł01 Jan 20011Zawody Akademii TyczkiGdańsk (POL)02 Sep 2018
113.61Natalia Kozłowska14 Mar 20022Zawody Akademii TyczkiGdańsk (POL)02 Sep 2018
143.60Julia Nautz16 Feb 19991Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
143.60Katarzyna Białogońska28 Dec 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
163.50Wiktoria Jabłońska17 Dec 20023Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
173.20Agata Kareńska22 Jun 20014Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
183.00Marika Borkiewicz31 Aug 20005Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.27+0.4Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 2000464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
26.06+0.6Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
36.020.0Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
45.95+0.5Dominika Lykowska13 Oct 2000617th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
55.91+1.3Natalia Benedykcińska22 Jan 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
65.89+1.7Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
75.87+0.1Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 2000472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
85.85+1.2Weronika Baranek10 Jul 1999572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
95.83+1.7Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 19993Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
105.79+1.5Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19991Otwarcie sezonu LALidzbark Warmiński (POL)05 May 2018
105.79+1.3Katarzyna Bargielska25 Aug 1999672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
125.78-0.9Sandra Sikorska31 May 2000772th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
135.74+0.8Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20012Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
145.71-0.6Natalia Mach14 Jul 19991Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać mistrzem. 3. Memoriał Edwarda SzklarczykaSucha Beskidzka (POL)13 May 2018
145.71+0.5Zuzanna Kaczmarek29 Jun 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
145.71Edyta Bielska17 Jun 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
175.69+1.6Tatiana Wabia06 Feb 20011Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U16Przemyśl (POL)18 Jun 2018
185.57Vanessa Barańska27 Oct 20022Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
195.53+1.8Roksana Jędraszyk28 May 20021Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
205.44Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
215.34+1.5Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
225.31+1.0Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
235.23+0.8Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
246.00+2.3Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 20004Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
255.45+3.7Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.64+0.1Natalia Mach14 Jul 19991Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
212.59+1.3Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
312.44+0.6Nicole Kraska07 Jan 19991Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 May 2018
412.40+1.0Weronika Strączek25 Jun 19994Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
512.39+0.3Karina Sofińska10 Aug 20002Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
612.08+0.3Gabriela Torba30 Sep 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
712.06+0.4Marta łAda15 Sep 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
712.06+0.4Joanna Mosiek16 Feb 20021Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.23Wiktoria Łuczak27 Sep 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
214.83Wiktoria Luczak01 Jan 20021Internationale Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)20 May 2018
313.89Weronika Muszyńska05 Apr 200113. Memoriał Bogusława Mierzejewskiego / II rzut ligi U16 / 6. Mityng LOZLA 2018Puławy (POL)30 Jun 2018
413.87Karolina Krawczyk24 Jul 20011Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuSłubice (POL)03 May 2018
513.85Nina Staruch03 Mar 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
613.71Martyna KARWOWSKA09 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
713.63Alicja Gajewska13 May 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)23 Sep 2018
813.61Daria Siemińska10 May 20022Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
913.41Patrycja Banach11 Jan 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1013.31Alicja Dudkiewicz12 Apr 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1111.97Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
1211.30Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001HMityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)19 May 2018
1311.28Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 20012Mityng okręgowy UKS Achilles LesznoLeszno (POL)25 Aug 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.18Ewa Różańska22 Dec 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
213.61Barbara Flisek17 Nov 19991Zawody lekkoatletyczne im. Eugeniusza LokajskiegoWarszawa (POL)16 Sep 2018
313.59Barbara Nowak25 Jul 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
413.47Magda Sieńko27 Jan 19991Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
513.21Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
612.07Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19991Otwarcie sezonu LALidzbark Warmiński (POL)05 May 2018
711.26Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
810.53Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
99.98Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
109.39Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
119.35Dominika Kolterman09 May 1999546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.58Agnieszka Kulak03 Jul 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
245.57Ewa Różańska22 Dec 20001Dzień miotaczaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)21 Apr 2018
345.47Magdalena Olszewska25 Jun 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
443.92Patrycja Maciejewska01 Jun 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
543.50Nina Staruch03 Mar 20013Rzutowy mityng kwalifikacyjny U18, U20, U23Cetniewo (POL)05 May 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.59Aleksandra Kufel07 Sep 200111. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)12 May 2018
263.01Karolina Bomba11 Jan 20021Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20. 2. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)25 May 2018
361.68Aleksandra Nowaczewska31 Oct 20021Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
460.04Jolanta Klimasz27 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
556.13Kinga Knez24 Aug 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.36Patrycja Maciejewska01 Jun 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
255.75Aleksandra Osiak08 Feb 199915. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
355.39Ewa Różańska22 Dec 20005Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.87Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
251.79Wiktoria Siembrzuch13 May 20012Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
348.85Aleksandra Bednarek22 Apr 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
448.46Gabriela Andrukonis01 Sep 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
548.09Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
647.63Gabriela Butkiewicz25 Jun 20031PZLA Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa U16 2018 /LB i PL/Lublin (POL)08 Sep 2018
746.51Martyna Prygiel08 Feb 200312. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
844.17Kornelia Kalinowska26 Mar 20013Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
939.01Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1027.56Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.60Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 199912. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
247.02Maria Szramiak05 Jul 20002Mityng otwarcia sezonuBiałogard (POL)05 May 2018
346.64Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 2001420. Memoriał Michała BartyKołobrzeg (POL)21 Sep 2018
445.18Angelika Antoniak29 May 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
544.94Magdalena Bajor01 Jan 19991Mityng otwarcia sezonuBydgoszcz (POL)06 May 2018
644.38Wiktoria Siembrzuch13 May 2001110. Otwarte Mistrzostwa AleksandrowaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)02 Sep 2018
743.76Anna Maciejewska07 Jan 20002Grand Prix LesznoLeszno (POL)26 May 2018
843.23Dominika Gotowicz01 May 20014Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
943.16Julia Jakimowicz01 Jun 20003Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu. 5. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2018
1042.83Daria Szałańska28 Dec 20002Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
1142.62Aleksandra Bednarek22 Apr 20011Mityng jesiennyRybnik (POL)12 Sep 2018
1239.87Julia Słocka18 Feb 20011Mistrzostwa AZS U20 2018Łódź (POL)31 Aug 2018
1339.70Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1439.35Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
1537.43Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)22 Jul 2018
1635.87Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1729.29Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HMistrzostwa województwa warmińsko-mazurskiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Ostróda (POL)26 May 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15939Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
25379Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19998Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
34834Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20003National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
44526Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 20001Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
54512Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 20004National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
64484Beata Faderewska13 Feb 20001Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
74327Dominika Kolterman09 May 19996National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15226Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001102nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
24830Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
34362Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 20011Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:12.97Agata Piekarz09 Jun 2001Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
127:50Kinga Skobel19 Mar 200213European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
229:57Natalia Westfal25 Jan 200120European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150:52Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 19991Zaniemysl (POL)14 Apr 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best