Poland (POL) U23 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.85-1.8Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997140th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
26.91-1.0Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 1996140th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
37.00-1.0Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998340th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.41+1.2Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
210.43-0.2Karol Kwiatkowski20 Aug 19962Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
310.51+1.2Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
410.56+1.4Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 19991Mityng ogólnopolski AK Anatol CupŻary (POL)02 Jun 2018
510.57+0.9Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
510.57+1.1Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 19964Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
710.60+0.5Antoni Plichta10 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
710.60+0.8Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 19981Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
910.62+0.9Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1010.65Szymon Szachniewicz26 May 2001Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1010.65+1.6Rafał Łupiński20 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1210.68+0.3Mateusz Siuda05 May 1998394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1310.69+0.8Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
1310.69+0.3Jakub Gałandziej17 Mar 1997694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1510.70+1.7Adam Balcerek11 Jan 19981Mityng okręgowy + II rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)01 Sep 2018
1610.71+1.1Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 199851st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1610.71-1.0Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 1999212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
1610.71+0.2Artur Wasilewski08 Sep 19961Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
1910.74+1.8Paweł Dzida13 Apr 199971st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2010.75+0.9Bartosz Zieliński30 Jun 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
2110.76+0.2Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19961Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
2210.77+1.9Marcin Gibas20 Jun 19992Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
2210.77+1.6Jakub Lempach21 Aug 20012Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2410.79+1.6Patryk Krupa21 Apr 20023Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2410.79+1.6Krystian Zubel09 Mar 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2610.81+1.1Karol Gajewski31 Aug 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
2710.84+0.2Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 1999664th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
2710.84+0.5Szymon Królikowski03 Sep 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2710.84-0.6Oliwer Wdowik03 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3010.85+1.9Mateusz Różański11 Aug 1998160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
3110.86-0.6Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
3110.86+0.8Michał Czyż10 Feb 19984Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
3310.87-0.6Bartosz Taradaj22 Dec 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3410.88+0.2Krzysztof Michałowicz27 Aug 19992Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
3410.88+0.4Filip Chrosta27 Feb 20021Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
3410.88+2.0Michał Niewiadomski19 Oct 2000546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
3710.89+1.8Marcin Senk03 Oct 19961Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
3710.89+1.6Jakub Ratajczyk19 Apr 20015Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
3710.89-0.5Kacper Korus25 Mar 20014Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
4010.90-0.1Adam Łukomski06 Sep 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
4010.90+1.9Damian Trzaska03 Feb 20001Mazowiecka Liga LekkoatletycznaPiaseczno (POL)29 Sep 2018
4210.91-0.3Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 199925. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
4310.92+1.9Jacek Majewski28 Apr 20003Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
4310.92+1.3Adam Burda10 Jun 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
4510.95+0.5Jakub Rychlewski28 Jan 19971Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
4510.95-0.6Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19982Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
4510.95+1.6Dawid Ryder07 Mar 20002Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
4810.97+1.0Maciej Pawełczyk15 Feb 20013Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)21 Jul 2018
4810.97+0.4Michał Ławruszko04 Sep 19961Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
5011.00+0.9Józef Wosicki28 Dec 19971Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
5011.00+0.2Maciej Czyszczoń23 Apr 20022Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
5211.010.0Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
5211.01-0.8Patryk Wykrota13 Nov 20002Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
5211.01+0.3Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19992Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
5511.02+0.8Mateusz Górny29 Aug 20027Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
5511.020.0Adam Lewandowski22 Jul 19973Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
5711.03+0.8Kamil Wilczyński20 Sep 20021Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
5711.03+0.5Jakub Olejniczak08 Oct 19981Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
5711.03+2.0Jakub Pietrusa09 Feb 20023Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)08 Sep 2018
6011.04+0.3Jakub Zych11 Dec 20001Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
6011.04+1.0Łukasz Sułowski01 Sep 20013Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
6011.04+0.1Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)15 Sep 2018
6311.05+1.9Grzegorz Mirocha13 May 20004Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
6311.05+0.6Cezary Mirosław08 May 1997518. Memoriał Henryka GutaSiedlce (POL)09 Jun 2018
6311.050.0Kacper Szpanowski21 Sep 20013Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
6611.06+0.4Mikołaj Kotyra29 Mar 200142. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
6711.070.0Konrad Ziółkowski24 Jan 19962Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
6711.07-0.8Arkadiusz Drężek10 Dec 19991Mityng kwalifikacyjny KL BałtykKoszalin (POL)09 Jun 2018
6711.07-0.5Albert Komański07 Feb 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
6711.07-0.4Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 19982Mityng KL Iskra IIBiałogard (POL)16 Jun 2018
6711.07+0.4Paweł Borysiewicz21 May 20011Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
6711.07+0.9Dawid Pokora25 Mar 20021Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa U14, U16 i weteranów. Mityng LAOpole (POL)01 Sep 2018
7311.08+0.6Jakub Mordyl15 Jan 19964Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
7311.08+1.9Marcin Miszkiel25 May 20013Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
7311.08+1.9Mateusz Kwiatkowski03 Jun 19991V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
7311.08+0.7Łukasz Żok17 May 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
7311.08+0.8Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 1998110. Otwarte Mistrzostwa AleksandrowaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)02 Sep 2018
7311.08+1.4Ksepka Jędrzej19 Apr 20011PZLA Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa U16 2018 /PM i KP/Bydgoszcz (POL)08 Sep 2018
7911.09+1.6Karol Chmielewski11 Mar 199631st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
7911.09+0.5Dawid Kaszyński29 Apr 20021Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
7911.09+0.4Szymon Piotrowski20 Oct 19991Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)10 Jun 2018
8211.16-0.5Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
8311.18+0.3Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)29 Sep 2018
8411.20+0.3Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
8511.21+1.1Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 20004Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
8611.27+0.3Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
8711.47-0.4Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DMistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Jelenia Góra (POL)27 May 2018
8811.48-0.2Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
8811.48-0.5Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
9011.540.0Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
9111.63-0.2Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
9211.67+0.6Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
9310.53+2.5Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
9410.56+2.4Bartosz Siudek29 Apr 199814. Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)15 Sep 2018
9510.59+2.5Antoni Plichta10 Jan 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
9610.62+3.5Szymon Królikowski03 Sep 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
9710.63+3.5Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
9810.66+2.2Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 199911st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
9810.66+3.5Marcin Gibas20 Jun 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
10010.67+3.5Karol Gajewski31 Aug 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
10110.75+2.6Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa AZS U20 2018Łódź (POL)31 Aug 2018
10210.79+2.1Krzysztof Michałowicz27 Aug 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
10310.81+2.3Mateusz Różański11 Aug 1998160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
10310.81+2.9Kacper Korus25 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
10510.82+2.1Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19981Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
10610.83+3.5Dawid Ryder07 Mar 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
10710.86+2.2Filip Chrosta27 Feb 200221st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
10710.86+2.9Bartosz Taradaj22 Dec 20012Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
10710.86+2.6Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19992Mistrzostwa AZS U20 2018Łódź (POL)31 Aug 2018
11010.90+2.9Kamil Wilczyński20 Sep 20023Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
11110.96+2.3Albert Komański07 Feb 2000260. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
11110.96+2.3Łukasz Sułowski01 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
11310.97+3.5Tomasz Wójcik19 Oct 2000672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
11410.98+2.4Mateusz Wójcik07 Aug 199824. Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)15 Sep 2018
11511.01+2.7Hubert Kozelan01 Jun 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)22 Sep 2018
11611.04+2.5Wojciech Wysłuch18 Dec 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
11711.06+3.3Jakub Kuziemski12 Jun 19963Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
11811.07+3.2Sebastian Rosół30 Jan 19991Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)20 May 2018
11811.07+4.2Piotr Michalak29 Jun 20021Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
12011.08+3.3Jakub Grobelny11 Mar 19994Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
12111.20+2.1Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 2000772th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.95+0.8Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 19962Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
221.09+1.6Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
321.18+1.4Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 1996246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
421.23+1.1Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 1998294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
521.31-1.0Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997340th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
621.34+1.1Bartosz Zieliński30 Jun 19991Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
721.40+0.8Karol Kwiatkowski20 Aug 19965Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
821.46+1.3Adam Łukomski06 Sep 200173rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
921.48+0.9Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 19992Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
1021.57+0.6Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 199841st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1121.62-0.5Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1121.62+0.1Szymon Szachniewicz26 May 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1321.68+0.1Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19981Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)20 May 2018
1421.69-0.6Antoni Plichta10 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1521.73-1.0Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19981Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
1521.73+1.7Adam Balcerek11 Jan 19981Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
1721.74+0.1Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
1821.77+1.7Oliwer Wdowik03 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1821.77+1.7Bartosz Taradaj22 Dec 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
2021.78+0.5Karol Gajewski31 Aug 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
2021.78+0.8Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
2221.80+1.0Jacek Majewski28 Apr 2000110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
2321.810.0Paweł Dzida13 Apr 19991Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
2421.82-2.4Maksymilian Klepacki14 Nov 1998218. Memoriał Henryka GutaSiedlce (POL)09 Jun 2018
2521.84+0.6Mateusz Siuda05 May 199851st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2621.87+1.1Patryk Wykrota13 Nov 20002Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
2621.87+2.0Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 19981Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2621.870.0Jakub Pająk19 Jan 20013Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
2621.87+1.6Cezary Mirosław08 May 1997594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
3021.89+0.8Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
3121.92+1.0Konrad Ziółkowski24 Jan 19961Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
3121.920.0Krystian Zubel09 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
3121.92+1.6Michał Czyż10 Feb 1998694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
3421.94+1.0Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19962Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
3521.95+0.1Mikołaj Kotyra29 Mar 200114. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, I rzut Ligi Młodzików U16Zamość (POL)10 Jun 2018
3521.95+1.1Damian Trzaska03 Feb 20004Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
3721.96+2.0Marcin Senk03 Oct 19962Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
3821.98+1.1Dawid Pokora25 Mar 20022Mistrzostwa województwa opolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Opole (POL)02 Jun 2018
3921.99+1.7Jakub Pietrusa09 Feb 2002524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
3921.990.0Albert Komański07 Feb 20001Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
4122.06+1.0Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 19983Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
4222.08-0.4Patryk Krupa21 Apr 200232. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
4322.11+0.8Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
4422.12-1.3Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mityng otwarcia sezonuRuda Śląska (POL)05 May 2018
4422.12+0.4Szymon Królikowski03 Sep 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
4622.13+1.0Tomasz Wójcik19 Oct 20002Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
4622.13+1.1Patryk Grzegorzewicz26 May 2002339. Memoriał F. Malanowskiego i 14. Memoriał Cz. Ząbeckiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)02 Jun 2018
4622.13+0.1Łukasz Sułowski01 Sep 2001212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
4922.14+0.3Dawid Muzyczuk05 Jun 19961Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
4922.14-0.7Jakub Mordyl15 Jan 19961Ogólnopolski mityng integracyjnyKraków (POL)23 Jun 2018
5122.210.0Kacper Korus25 Mar 20015Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
5222.22+0.5Rafał Łupiński20 Mar 20011Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
5322.23+1.9Ksepka Jędrzej19 Apr 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
5422.33-0.1Filip Chrosta27 Feb 20024Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
5522.400.0Jakub Lempach21 Aug 20013Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
5622.83+0.4Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
5721.31+2.5Maksymilian Klepacki14 Nov 19981Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
5821.39+3.1Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
5921.44+3.6Antoni Plichta10 Jan 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
6021.47+2.2Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 199911st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
6121.71+2.3Mateusz Siuda05 May 19981Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
6121.71+2.2Adam Balcerek11 Jan 19981Mityng okręgowy + II rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)01 Sep 2018
6321.75+3.6Karol Gajewski31 Aug 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
6421.76+3.1Patryk Wykrota13 Nov 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
6521.78+2.2Rafał Łupiński20 Mar 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
6621.80+2.2Wiktor Suwara24 Jul 199644th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
6721.93+2.2Łukasz Żok17 May 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
6821.94+3.1Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
6921.95+2.2Filip Chrosta27 Feb 200231st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
7021.97+2.8Adam Jakubowski21 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
7021.97+3.6Tomasz Wójcik19 Oct 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
7221.99+2.8Jakub Zych11 Dec 20002Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
7322.01+2.3Jakub Rychlewski28 Jan 19972Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
7422.03+2.2Karol Chmielewski11 Mar 199641st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
7522.07+2.3Ksepka Jędrzej19 Apr 20013Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
7622.08+2.3Mateusz Kwiatkowski03 Jun 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133.74Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19981Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)17 Jun 2018
234.04Cezary Mirosław08 May 199722. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
334.29Bartosz Zieliński30 Jun 19991Mityng otwarcia sezonuPoznań (POL)28 Apr 2018
434.49Artur Wasilewski08 Sep 1996210. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
534.60Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971I rzut ligi U16 / Grupa ABielsko-Biała (POL)12 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.06Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 1996394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
246.50Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19981Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
346.69Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
446.77Maksymilian Klepacki14 Nov 19982Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
547.02Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 1998464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
647.41Sebastian Jakubowski05 Mar 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
747.44Adrian Wesela15 Nov 19982V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
847.47Radosław Maciąg14 Dec 19993Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
947.53Jakub Mordyl15 Jan 19961Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
1047.77Jacek Majewski28 Apr 20003Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1147.81Adam Mroczek21 Dec 19994Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1247.85Daniel Sarr-Malinowski13 May 20001Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1347.99Amadeusz Zdrojewski09 Oct 19982Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
1448.04Cezary Mirosław08 May 19975Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
1548.10Mikołaj Kotyra29 Mar 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
1648.17Jakub Pająk19 Jan 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1748.44Patryk Grzegorzewicz26 May 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1848.58Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 19971Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
1948.59Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19963Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
2048.62Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
2148.89Gabriel Mikołajewski16 Mar 1999764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
2148.89Mariusz Jurczyk10 Jan 1996235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
2349.03Dawid Borowik04 Feb 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
2449.04Rafał Jurczyński26 May 19972Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
2549.60Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2649.75Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2749.78Mateusz Sieradzki12 Jun 1997318th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
2849.82Jakub Struniawski09 Mar 20013Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2949.99Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 20013Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
3050.02Robert Mnich05 Apr 19988Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
3150.48Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
3250.59Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
3351.12Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)15 Sep 2018
3451.90Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
3552.41Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
3552.41Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
3753.51Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3853.83Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:45.42Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 1997524th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
21:47.90Patryk Kozłowski10 Nov 19987Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
31:48.68Patryk Sieradzki06 Oct 1998864th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
41:50.39Jakub Augustyniak04 Sep 200151. Memoriał Sławomira RosłonaPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
51:50.84Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 20003Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
61:50.96Kamil Oleszek11 Apr 19981Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
71:51.08Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 20012Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
81:51.16Szymon Zięba16 Mar 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
91:51.45Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 19979109th Drake Relays, America's Athletic Classic, Drake Stadium, Jim Duncan TrackDes Moines IA (USA)28 Apr 2018
101:51.56Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
111:51.74Michał Kitliński14 May 199831st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
121:52.31Daniel Gadomski24 Oct 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
131:52.39Szymon Żywko12 Apr 19997Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
141:52.47Jakub Szkudlarek17 Jan 200141st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
151:52.51Mateusz Kondej24 Feb 19974Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
161:53.01Patryk Marmon22 Feb 1997212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
161:53.01Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 1998312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
181:53.04Paweł Widłak18 Jan 1999412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
191:53.22Jędrzej Hasiura13 Mar 19976Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
201:53.23Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 20019Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
211:53.25Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 20004Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
221:53.31Patryk Korycki14 May 19991Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
231:53.40Grzegorz Kostycz13 Nov 19966Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
241:53.49Tomasz Przybylak07 Feb 20011Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
251:53.56Maciej Wyderka29 Jul 2002512. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
261:53.72Patryk Kocak01 Jul 19997Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
271:53.77Patryk Tanaś09 Jun 20002Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
281:53.78Grzegorz Petrusiewicz16 May 1996135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
291:53.80Mateusz Kuchman14 Aug 2001112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
301:53.92Oleksandr Novosad06 Jun 19981Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
311:54.00Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 19992Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
321:54.01Jakub Struniawski09 Mar 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
331:54.23Marcel Chodura14 Jan 19992Warszawa (POL)01 Jul 2018
341:54.24Piotr Różycki22 Jan 19996Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
351:54.38Grzegorz Bremora12 Jun 19981Mityng kwalifikacyjnyRuda Śląska (POL)23 Jun 2018
361:54.46Rafał Jurczyński26 May 19971Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
371:54.51Karol Sokół02 Jan 20002Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
381:54.53Maciej Bielski02 Apr 19992Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
381:54.53Henryk Warzecha17 Jul 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
401:54.58Piotr Tomasiak16 Feb 2000212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
411:54.70Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19991Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
421:54.82Mirosław Kos23 Nov 200031st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
421:54.82Marcin Kowalski02 Feb 20013Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
441:54.84Piotr Kozłowski14 Feb 20012Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
451:54.88Oliwier Mutwil27 Oct 19993Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
451:54.88Karol Mokwa04 Jun 19993Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
471:55.13Tomasz Kurowski03 Mar 20004Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
481:55.14Jędrzej Poczwardowski29 Jun 20024Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
491:55.18Mateusz Grabarczyk28 Jan 1998535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
501:55.24Wiktor Wachowski22 Feb 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
511:55.25Grzegorz Wójcicki05 Jan 1999312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
521:55.30Marek Rzemieniecki10 Feb 1998635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
531:55.43Dawid Pukacz22 Feb 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
541:55.58Łukasz Dąbrowski05 Jan 19982Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
551:55.59Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 19974Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
561:55.62Kacper Skibiak20 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Jelenia Góra (POL)27 May 2018
561:55.62Szymon Waskin21 Mar 19963Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
581:55.74Marcin Kuliga16 Jan 19978Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
591:55.88Sławomir Kuc24 Jan 19969Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
601:55.97Jakub Wolender21 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
601:55.97Dawid Fil26 May 19973Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
621:55.98Paweł Kozak12 Oct 20013Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:18.88Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 19974Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
22:24.33Szymon Żywko12 Apr 19992Mityng 20-lecia KKS VictoriaStalowa Wola (POL)12 Sep 2018
32:24.62Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 20013Mityng 20-lecia KKS VictoriaStalowa Wola (POL)12 Sep 2018
42:26.12Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Mityng otwarcia sezonu - otwarte mistrzostwa Sieradza U18 U20Sieradz (POL)06 May 2018
52:27.02Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 1998210. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
62:28.54Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
72:29.16Tomasz Przybylak07 Feb 2001116. Otwarte Zachodniopomorskie Igrzyska Ludowych Zespołów SportowychSzczecinek (POL)15 Sep 2018
82:29.18Jędrzej Poczwardowski29 Jun 20022Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:43.20Adam Włodarczyk26 May 199741st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
23:44.71Patryk Kozłowski10 Nov 1998146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
33:45.19Szymon Żywko12 Apr 199971st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
43:47.07Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 1998418th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
53:49.33Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 1997346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
63:50.29Patryk Marmon22 Feb 1997546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
73:50.34Szymon Zięba16 Mar 1999464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
83:50.52Mateusz Kondej24 Feb 1997121st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
93:51.23Paweł Pankratow06 Feb 1999221st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
103:51.83Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 2000664th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
113:52.29Wojciech Sowik12 Feb 199611st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
123:52.63Mateusz Kuchman14 Aug 20011Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
133:53.64Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 1997139. Memoriał F. Malanowskiego i 14. Memoriał Cz. Ząbeckiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)02 Jun 2018
143:53.78Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 1999621st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
153:53.83Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 2001764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
163:54.55Marcin Kowalski02 Feb 2001846th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
173:54.64Marcin Biskup28 Dec 19991Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
183:55.47Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 1997135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
193:55.79Jędrzej Hasiura13 Mar 19971Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
203:55.80Adam Stec22 Oct 1996218. Memoriał Henryka GutaSiedlce (POL)09 Jun 2018
213:57.56Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 199812Bislett Games, IAAF Diamond League, Bislett StadiumOslo (NOR)07 Jun 2018
223:58.38Tomasz Kurowski03 Mar 2000818th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
233:58.92Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 2000918th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
243:59.93Grzegorz Kostycz13 Nov 19961594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
254:01.59Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 2000864th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
264:03.32Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 19991218th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
274:03.59Robert Górzyński13 Jan 20011318th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
284:44.87Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
294:46.16Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
304:46.19Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
314:51.83Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
324:53.01Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
335:03.05Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
345:04.50Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
355:10.14Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
365:11.39Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
375:18.58Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:16.57Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 1997260. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
28:16.61Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 1999360. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
38:18.28Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 1997564th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
48:24.17Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
58:24.23Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20. 2. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)26 May 2018
68:27.18Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 20003Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
78:27.47Tomasz Kurowski03 Mar 2000864th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
88:33.95Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 19991Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
98:34.55Patryk Ciecierski30 Mar 19981Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Szprotawa (POL)12 May 2018
108:34.83Mateusz Kondej24 Feb 19975Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
118:35.76Wojciech Sowik12 Feb 19964Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
128:37.73Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 19982Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Szprotawa (POL)12 May 2018
138:38.05Rafał Mrowiński21 Feb 19977Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
148:39.44Daniel Kryzel16 Jul 20001Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
158:40.37Paweł Pankratow06 Feb 199910Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
168:41.56Marcin Kowalski02 Feb 20011Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
178:44.80Oliwier Mutwil27 Oct 1999217. Memoriał Artura Szymy i Artura OciepyCzęstochowa (POL)02 Jun 2018
188:45.20Adam Kołodziej24 Apr 2001860. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
198:45.29Kacper Kwapiszewski17 Jan 20001Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
208:45.72Marcin Biskup28 Dec 19991Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20. 2. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)26 May 2018
218:47.49Łukasz Górski24 Oct 20011Mityng KL Iskra IIBiałogard (POL)16 Jun 2018
228:48.97Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19991264th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
238:56.10Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 19991364th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
249:00.30Adam Kasprowicz08 Jan 20011464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
259:00.59Robert Górzyński13 Jan 20011564th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:13.93Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 1997346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
214:26.99Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 1997546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
314:40.97Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 1998335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
414:45.47Adam Włodarczyk26 May 1997646th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:24.69Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 19978PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
230:39.87Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 19971PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
330:50.09Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 19962PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:55.29Adam Kołodziej24 Apr 2001112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
25:55.62Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
35:56.58Rafał Mrowiński21 Feb 19971Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
45:57.58Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
55:57.59Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
65:58.18Daniel Baranowski12 Apr 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
75:58.43Adam Kasprowicz08 Jan 2001132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
86:11.78Mateusz Kaczmarek19 Mar 19967Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:01.13Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
29:02.48Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 1996235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
39:05.98Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
49:08.61Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 1999918th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
59:11.94Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19994Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
69:14.24Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 1999694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
79:22.87Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
89:24.45Mateusz Kaczmarek19 Mar 1996994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.67-0.1Wiktor Iwanicki19 Apr 20051Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U12, U14, U16Tarnów (POL)15 Sep 2018
220.320.0Maciej Wąsowicz15 Oct 2006113. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U16, 4. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U14,U12Kraków (POL)09 Jun 2018
320.590.0Dorian Grębosz05 Jun 2006313. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U16, 4. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U14,U12Kraków (POL)09 Jun 2018
426.900.0Szymon Matysiak27 Feb 2005413. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U16, 4. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U14,U12Kraków (POL)09 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.72+1.2Jakub Czak29 May 200173rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
213.86-0.4Natan Frąckiewicz02 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
314.33-0.3Kamil Dejneko28 Mar 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
414.37-0.3Oskar Łucki11 Apr 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
514.41-0.3Jakub Maciaszczyk21 Apr 2000424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
614.42+1.0Bartosz CHWAŁA07 Nov 20011Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
714.44-0.3Wiktor Plăcintă01 May 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
814.45+1.4Jakub Szymański22 Jul 20021Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu. 5. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2018
914.54-0.6Jędrzej Radzewicz15 Feb 20011Mityng ogólnopolski AK Anatol CupŻary (POL)02 Jun 2018
1014.57+0.1Jakub MOTT27 Jan 20021Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
1114.60-0.1Maciej Kopeć29 Jul 20021Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)08 Sep 2018
1214.89+1.7Adam Jaśkiewicz19 Mar 20022Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)06 May 2018
1315.64-0.3Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
1413.55+2.4Jakub Czak29 May 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.11-0.6Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19991Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
214.18+0.9Olgierd Michniewski18 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
314.19+0.4Michał Wilk03 Mar 199911st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
414.35+1.9Jakub Kalinowski11 Aug 200014. Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)15 Sep 2018
514.38+1.3Krzysztof Kiljan30 Dec 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
514.38-0.1Krystian Siniło02 Oct 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
714.86+0.9Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
814.88+1.1Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
915.48+1.0Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.90+1.1Dawid Żebrowski08 Jan 1997494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
214.080.0Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 19981Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
314.34+0.7Ariel Kalwasiński11 Apr 19971Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
414.43+1.4Michał Sierocki12 Sep 1999594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
514.57+1.4Krzysztof Kiljan30 Dec 1999694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
614.58+0.3Marcin Mencfel04 May 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
714.61+1.4Michał Wilk03 Mar 1999794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
814.68+0.8Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
914.73+0.8Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1014.93+0.4Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19984Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
1115.05+1.0Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19972Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
1215.35+1.0Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
1215.35-1.1Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
1415.96+0.9Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
1514.25+2.9Olgierd Michniewski18 Nov 20003Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
1614.84+2.9Jakub Maciaszczyk21 Apr 20004Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
1714.95+2.9Konstanty Łukaszek24 Apr 20005Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.81Nikodem Wylęga03 Jun 19981Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
254.06Biliński Robin29 Jun 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
354.28Sebastian Urbaniak09 Jun 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
454.40Wiktor Plăcintă01 May 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.17Jakub Mordyl15 Jan 19961Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
252.08Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
352.12Nikodem Wylęga03 Jun 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
452.58Wiktor Woś07 Jun 1996135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
552.67Gabriel Mikołajewski16 Mar 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
653.08Mariusz Jurczyk10 Jan 19962Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
753.10Michał Galikowski17 Jan 19976Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
853.70Kamil Mroczek26 Apr 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
954.01Robert Mnich05 Apr 19981Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2018
1054.02Ernest Hampel03 Dec 19974Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
1154.08Kacper Sobczak27 Sep 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1254.29Jakub Olejniczak27 Feb 19971Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
1354.36Kamil Sztanderski23 Jul 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
1454.38Dominik Cyrson26 Aug 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1554.44Adam Jakubowski21 Nov 2000512. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
1654.57Kacper Antoszewski20 May 2000894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1754.98Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.27Maciej Grynienko30 Mar 1998264th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
22.26Norbert Kobielski28 Jan 1997113th Opolski Festiwal SkokówOpole (POL)18 Jun 2018
32.10Piotr Sztandur05 Aug 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
42.08Wiktor Machiński04 Jan 19984Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
52.05Emanuel Wąsek09 Jun 2001110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
52.05Jakub Bujak08 Dec 20001Mityng lekkoatletyczny Rozpoczęcie Sezonu 2018Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)07 May 2018
52.05Adrian Kordoński13 Apr 19991Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
82.04Dominik Kowalski30 Jul 20001LOM Finał U18 i U20Zielona Góra (POL)29 May 2018
82.04Gracjan Wiśniewski16 Feb 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
102.03Grzegorz Kutrzepa11 May 19962Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
102.03Sebastian Moszczyński25 Sep 20031Mistrzostwa Warszawy U16Warszawa (POL)09 Jun 2018
122.02Jakub Hołub13 Jan 20023Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
132.01Kamil Sokołowski02 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
132.01Jakub Pająk18 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
132.01Marcin Jachym14 Apr 20011Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
132.01Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
172.00Filip Felski26 Sep 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
172.00Przemysław Rutowicz02 Feb 20001IV Mityng POLANIK CUPPiotrków Trybunalski (POL)09 Sep 2018
172.00Filip Kostkiewicz14 May 19991Memoriał Kazimierza ŚwierzowskiegoKrosno (POL)16 Sep 2018
201.99Kevin Chmielewski13 Mar 1999413th Opolski Festiwal SkokówOpole (POL)18 Jun 2018
211.98Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
221.92Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
231.90Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)15 Sep 2018
241.88Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
251.87Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
261.86Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
271.85Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
281.81Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
291.77Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.00Borys Dżaman17 Sep 19969Lisek w domu. Mityng skoku o tyczce w DusznikachDuszniki (POL)18 May 2018
24.85Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
34.80Sebastian Chmara06 Dec 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
34.80Hubert Swatowski24 Apr 1996794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
54.70Adrian Kupczak27 Jan 20021I rzut ligi U16 / Grupa ABielsko-Biała (POL)12 May 2018
54.70Stanisław Szewczyk13 Mar 19971Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)16 Jun 2018
54.70Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
84.50Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
94.40Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19983Warszawska tyczkaWarszawa (POL)13 Jun 2018
104.30Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
114.20Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19983Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
124.00Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
133.50Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
133.50Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
153.40Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.80-0.4Mateusz Różański11 Aug 19981Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
17.80Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 1999294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
37.66Bartosz Chojnowski17 Mar 1997494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
47.65+1.4Bartosz Gąbka27 May 19992Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
57.55+2.0Mateusz Jopek14 Feb 19962Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
67.25+0.1Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 1998219. Mityng Solidarności z okazji Uchwalenia Konstytucji 3-go MajaBiałystok (POL)03 May 2018
77.19+1.5Norbert Kański11 Nov 1998435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
87.18+1.5Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DAkademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
97.17+1.2Dominik Mieczkowski02 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
107.16+1.5Dawid Simoniuk24 Jul 20001Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
117.10-1.4Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)15 Sep 2018
127.06+1.3Damian Tarczoń12 Feb 1996535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
136.99-1.3Emanuel Kuś31 Jan 20001Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)17 Jun 2018
136.99+0.4Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Finał Warszawskiej Ligi Lekkoatletycznej 2018Warszawa (POL)23 Sep 2018
156.98+0.5Rafał Sulwirski16 Jul 1996635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
166.91+1.4Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999-National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
176.88+0.6Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
186.85+1.9Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
196.72+0.8Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
206.630.0Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
216.62+0.3Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DOtwarte mistrzostwa OleśnicyOleśnica (POL)19 May 2018
226.56-2.1Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19973Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
237.81+2.7Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
247.00+3.7Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
256.99+2.1Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
266.96+2.4Bartosz Leszczuk11 Nov 200031. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)12 May 2018
276.93+2.8Dawid Krzemiński05 Apr 20003Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
286.68+2.7Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.41+2.0Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19981Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
215.17+1.9Piotr Formaniewicz06 Jul 1998046th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
315.02+0.6Bartosz Świerczyna09 Feb 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
415.01+1.3Filip Sacha25 Jun 19965Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
514.93+1.6Rafał Sulwirski16 Jul 19960Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
614.62+1.3Kacper Krawczyk05 Apr 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
714.52+0.9Patryk Ręgocki26 Jul 1997635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
814.44+1.5Kacper Rudnik24 Mar 2001122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
914.42+1.7Bartosz Leszczuk11 Nov 200013. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)26 May 2018
1014.41+0.2Dawid Krzemiński05 Apr 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1115.57+2.2Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19982Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
1215.19+2.2Piotr Formaniewicz06 Jul 1998346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
1315.16+2.7Rafał Sulwirski16 Jul 1996594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1414.61+2.7Bartosz Leszczuk11 Nov 20005Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.08Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
219.58Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
318.73Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 2001Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
417.74Jakub Borkowski26 Jun 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
517.35Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
616.99Jakub Kanik20 May 2002116. Mistrzostwa Euroregionu - Pro Europa ViadrinaSłubice (POL)05 Oct 2018
716.48Jakub Giedrewicz02 Jan 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
816.24Igor Pietruszczak19 Jun 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
914.30Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.33Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
217.62Jakub Dzik20 Jun 19991Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
317.56Wojciech Marok12 Sep 2001156. Mityng WinobraniaZielona Góra (POL)11 Sep 2018
417.28Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 20011Mityng okręgowy + II rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)01 Sep 2018
517.15Michał Skopiński05 Sep 20001Mityng ogólnopolski AK Anatol CupŻary (POL)02 Jun 2018
617.11Krystian Mikulski04 Aug 20001Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
716.98Konrad Noga11 Nov 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
716.98Damian Niedźwiecki09 Sep 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
916.82Bartłomiej Uchman25 Sep 1999112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
1016.73Michał Kwiecień18 Jun 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1115.38Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)29 Sep 2018
1214.18Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992Wiosenny mityng rzutowyRybnik (POL)14 Apr 2018
1310.82Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.66Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 1997224th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
218.47Szymon Mazur02 Sep 1998694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
317.58Marcin Wrotyński11 Mar 19961Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
417.42Tomasz Zelma06 Feb 19971Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
516.74Michał Walenda28 Jul 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
616.62Bartłomiej Stój15 May 1996210. Otwarte Mistrzostwa AleksandrowaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)02 Sep 2018
714.25Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19981Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
813.69Patryk Baran22 Apr 19983Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
913.41Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
1013.37Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1112.33Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1212.11Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1310.86Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.25Wojciech Marok12 Sep 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
259.52Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 200123rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)14 Oct 2018
355.34Sebastian Lewoszewski17 Jun 20021Warszawa (POL)01 Jul 2018
454.32Michał Węgrzyk22 Jan 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
552.24Jarosław Andrzejczak23 Apr 2002424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
652.06Michał Trybulski16 Mar 20011Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
751.90Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
851.40Łazarski Szymon20 Sep 20021Białystok (POL)17 Jun 2018
951.39Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 20011Złocieniecki mityng LAZłocieniec (POL)23 Jun 2018
1051.33Jakub Giedrewicz02 Jan 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1151.11Jakub Kanik20 May 2002116. Mistrzostwa Euroregionu - Pro Europa ViadrinaSłubice (POL)05 Oct 2018
1250.70Adrian Hajkowski23 Feb 20011Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
1341.54Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.41Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 20001Warszawa (POL)01 Jul 2018
253.47Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
353.23Adam Kowalski20 Jul 19991Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)17 Jun 2018
452.81Michał Jarmołowicz28 May 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
550.86Konrad Noga11 Nov 20002Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
647.20Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)27 May 2018
736.07Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
834.94Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992Wiosenny mityng rzutowyRybnik (POL)14 Apr 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.04Bartłomiej Stój15 May 1996135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
257.17Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 19984Linz (AUT)17 Jun 2018
355.03Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 19973TURKCELL Super League Final CompetitionsBursa (TUR)15 Aug 2018
454.37Mateusz Gibaszek08 Mar 19973Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Szprotawa (POL)12 May 2018
552.19Szymon Marchlewski09 Dec 1997535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
652.12Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 20003Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
751.73Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19983Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
843.18Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DAkademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
941.86Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19982Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
1041.50Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1138.87Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
1237.86Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19971Mityng otwarcia sezonuBydgoszcz (POL)06 May 2018
1336.79Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1430.06Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.35Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
273.69Paweł Misiaszek24 Dec 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
373.51Dawid Piłat06 Feb 200214. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, I rzut Ligi Młodzików U16Zamość (POL)10 Jun 2018
466.95Patryk Bucki14 Aug 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
566.83Pawel Misiaszek01 Jan 20012Internationale Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)20 May 2018
663.57Dobromir Piechocki09 Jan 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
760.52Adam Zielonka20 Oct 200113. Memoriał Bogusława Mierzejewskiego / II rzut ligi U16 / 6. Mityng LOZLA 2018Puławy (POL)30 Jun 2018
860.38Wojciech Żmuda10 Jan 200112. Jesienny Festiwal RzutówZamość (POL)29 Sep 2018
960.29Mateusz Modrzejewski09 Jan 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1059.83Mateusz Modrzejewski11 Dec 20194Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.68Michał Mazur25 Jun 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
265.69Dawid Piłat06 Feb 20021Mityng kwalifikacyjny POZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)02 Jun 2018
364.94Gracjan Sabajtis03 Jan 20001Rzutowy mityng kwalifikacyjny U18, U20, U23Cetniewo (POL)05 May 2018
462.44Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 20021Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
562.28Michał Koźlicki22 May 19995Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
658.08Artur Łapo01 Mar 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.31Marcin Wrotyński11 Mar 19962Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
261.50Kamil Swancar20 Jul 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
358.86Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 2002694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
457.09Damian Tuz25 Jul 1997794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
555.75Marcin Kuźniarek27 May 1996894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
655.22Łukasz Czajkowski05 Nov 1997994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.29Bartosz Przybylak22 Dec 20061Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
180.01Marek Mucha25 Feb 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
267.68Eryk Kołodziejczak04 Feb 20021Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu. 5. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2018
365.53Dominik Stępień01 Apr 20021Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
453.91Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
549.47Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19973Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
183.85Cyprian Mrzygłód02 Feb 1998424th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
278.30Rafał Gierek24 Feb 19963Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
371.03Oskar Trejgo02 May 20001Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
469.36Szymon Sadowski25 Apr 19992Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
569.17Wojciech Sumiński14 Jan 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
669.01Wiktor Mertka07 Sep 19973Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
767.30Dominik Wabik14 Nov 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
866.40Kamil Marach28 Feb 19961Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
965.62Mateusz Gunera07 May 19983Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
1064.18Dawid Wegner23 Apr 20001Mityng zakończenia sezonuBiałogard (POL)29 Sep 2018
1163.20Dawid Grzeszkowiak23 Jan 20003Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
1263.19Karol Sztylka13 Mar 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
1362.80Hubert Pieszke24 Nov 19983Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1462.51Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DAkademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
1553.30Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19984Zawody lekkoatletyczne im. Eugeniusza LokajskiegoWarszawa (POL)16 Sep 2018
1653.23Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
1749.45Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
1848.97Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1948.76Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19991Wiosenny mityng rzutowyRybnik (POL)14 Apr 2018
2045.70Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 20002Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
2143.80Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DMistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Jelenia Góra (POL)27 May 2018
2243.65Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
2341.74Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17276Patryk Baran22 Apr 19981042nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
27154Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19981031st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
37125Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 19963National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
47017Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19985National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
56515Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19976National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
66441Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 19977National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17163Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
26777Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
36347Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 19993National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:10.17Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
245:18.37Adrian Klonowski08 Jan 19971Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
350:08.78Jacek Cyngot09 Jun 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
450:52.39Michał Baranowski04 Mar 1998794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:53Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 200012IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsTaicang (CHN)05 May 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32:05Adrian Klonowski08 Jan 19978National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
21:33:44Arkadiusz Drozdowicz30 Mar 19985Zaniemysl (POL)14 Apr 2018
31:36:21Damian Klawikowski01 Jan 19961National Racewalking ChampionshipsWien (AUT)06 Oct 2018
41:39:41Jacek Cyngot09 Jun 19969National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
51:41:07Kacper Kosecki20 Mar 199710National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
61:45:40Michał Baranowski04 Mar 199811National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16444Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
50m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.53-0.2Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20003MADRID STREET ATHLETICS ESPAÑA-FRANCIA-ITALIA-POLONIAMadrid (ESP)22 Sep 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.23-0.1Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 199716th Kamila Skolimowska Memorial, Silesian StadiumChorzów (POL)22 Aug 2018
211.470.0Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 2000517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
311.52+0.3Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
411.69+0.3Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
511.71+0.9Marlena Gola08 Jun 1998294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
511.71+0.2Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
711.82-0.5Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
811.84+0.3Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
911.89+1.6Natasza Weiland30 May 19973Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
1011.93+1.2Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1011.93+0.2Julia Polak09 May 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1211.97+2.0Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19991Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
1211.97+0.9Natalia Duchnowska13 Aug 1996494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1411.99+0.3Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1512.02+0.3Alicja Rajewska08 Mar 19994Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1512.02+0.2Lucyna łOś02 May 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1712.03+0.9Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 19982Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
1812.08+1.0Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
1912.10+0.2Alicja Struzik09 Jun 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
2012.11+1.9Monika Kasica09 Feb 19961Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
2012.11-1.9Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 19961Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
2212.12+1.2Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2312.13+0.9Marcelina Winkowska01 Jan 19981Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)06 May 2018
2312.13-0.8Anna Pluschke09 May 19992Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
2312.13+0.6Olga Pietrzak16 Dec 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
2612.15+1.0Magdalena Miękińska05 Oct 19996Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
2712.16+0.9Monika Romaszko13 Apr 2002160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
2712.16+1.9Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
2912.17+0.2Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
2912.170.0Nikola Tarnowska07 Apr 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3112.18+0.8Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
3112.18+0.2Magdalena Niemczyk25 Mar 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)22 Sep 2018
3112.18+1.4Weronika Leszek25 Apr 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)22 Sep 2018
3412.19-0.9Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 20001Mityng lekkoatletyczny WyspiarzaŚwinoujście (POL)12 May 2018
3412.19+0.9Weronika Kantor14 Jun 1999260. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
3612.20+1.4Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 199634th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
3612.20+1.5Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20012Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
3812.21+1.6Dominika Małkowska07 Mar 20023Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2018
3812.210.0Emilia Kiełkowska04 May 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3812.21+1.1Klaudia Lis08 Apr 20021Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny z okazji otwarcia stadionu w BrodnicyBrodnica (POL)14 Sep 2018
4112.23-0.8Marta Nawrocka28 May 199813. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)09 Jun 2018
4212.24-0.1Skrzypnik Kamila13 Aug 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
4312.25-1.1Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20014Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
4312.25+1.2Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 2000794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
4312.25-0.1Olga Rzeszewska03 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
4612.260.0Adriana Gąsior20 Oct 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
4712.27+2.0Mariola Karaś04 Dec 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
4712.27+1.5Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
4712.27+0.5Wiktoria Grzyb14 Oct 1997235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
5012.28+1.5Angelika Kwiatkowska19 Jun 19983Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
5012.28+1.4Piotrowska Aleksandra04 Nov 20013Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
5012.28-0.1Monika Farasiewicz20 Jan 2002424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
5312.29+1.9Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 19961Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
5312.29-0.1Paulina Paluch03 Dec 19983Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)16 Jun 2018
5312.29+1.0Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19987Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
5612.31-1.1Sara Neumann30 Sep 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
5712.33-0.8Emilia Kielkowska04 May 2001457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
5812.39-1.1Kinga Gacka25 Oct 20012Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
5912.95-0.8Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 20002Mistrzostwa województwa warmińsko-mazurskiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Lubawa (POL)26 May 2018
6013.01-1.4Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 1999340th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
6114.74-0.8Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 20013LOM Finał U18 i U20Zielona Góra (POL)29 May 2018
6211.12+2.7Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 1997194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
6311.33+2.2Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6411.34+2.2Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6511.55+2.2Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6611.57+2.4Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
6711.81+2.7Natasza Weiland30 May 1997894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
6811.82+2.2Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6911.91+2.8Julia Polak09 May 2001594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
6911.91+2.8Monika Romaszko13 Apr 2002494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
7111.94+2.8Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19992Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
7211.97+2.4Dominika Morek22 Jan 19962Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
7312.00+2.8Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 1998694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
7412.01+2.8Anna Pluschke09 May 19993Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
7412.01+2.2Magdalena Miękińska05 Oct 1999572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
7612.02+3.9Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
7712.07+3.9Julia Korocińska27 Nov 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
7812.13+2.9Justyna Sitek12 Jul 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
7912.19+2.8Marzena Białach16 Jun 2000115. Otwarte Mistrzostwa PrzemyślaPrzemyśl (POL)06 May 2018
8012.22+3.7Emilia Kielkowska04 May 20015PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.94+1.9Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 2000110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
218.30+0.7Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 19982Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
318.54+0.7Karolina Wrzesińska13 Dec 19973Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
418.84-1.0Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 20001Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuCzęstochowa (POL)01 May 2018
518.86+0.5Natalia Orszagh28 Nov 20021Mityng otwarcia sezonuBydgoszcz (POL)06 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.99+2.0Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 1999194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
223.79+0.3Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 19972Linz (AUT)17 Jun 2018
323.94+2.0Marlena Gola08 Jun 1998494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
423.95+0.4Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19982Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
423.95+1.9Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 200163rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
623.96+0.8Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19991Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
724.03+2.0Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
824.09+0.5Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
924.11+0.3Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001I rzut ligi U16 / Grupa ABielsko-Biała (POL)12 May 2018
1024.13+2.0Alicja Wrona11 Jan 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1124.15+0.4Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1224.22+0.8Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 19962Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
1324.29+0.5Natalia Duchnowska13 Aug 19961Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
1424.32+2.0Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1524.34+1.8Kinga Gacka25 Oct 20011Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
1624.39-1.1Karolina Młodawska04 Oct 19961Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
1724.42+0.7Karolina Łozowska28 May 19991Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
1824.51+0.6Mariola Karaś04 Dec 1996112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
1924.59-1.7Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 199613. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)09 Jun 2018
1924.590.0Julia Polak09 May 2001220. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
1924.59+0.6Dominika Morek22 Jan 1996494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
2224.60+0.1Alicja Rajewska08 Mar 19991Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
2224.60+0.7Sara Neumann30 Sep 20002Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
2424.610.0Diana Gajda01 Feb 199672018 Desert Heat ClassicTucson AZ (USA)28 Apr 2018
2424.61+0.2Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 200032. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
2624.64+1.6Monika Romaszko13 Apr 20021Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2624.64+0.6Nikoletta Misterka19 Sep 1997594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
2824.68+1.1Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2924.76+1.4Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 2001160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
2924.76-1.3Anna Dobek07 Jun 19963Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
3124.79+0.8Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 19982Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
3224.82+1.5Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20011Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)27 May 2018
3324.85+0.3Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
3324.850.0Olga Rzeszewska03 Jan 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
3524.87+0.1Alicja Struzik09 Jun 20012Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
3624.88-1.3Helena Dalke17 Jan 19972Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
3724.90+1.5Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
3824.92+0.4Elżbieta Jaroszewicz30 Aug 199725. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
3924.94+1.4Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 19981Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
3924.94+0.4Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19994Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
4124.96+0.3Wiktoria Wrońska14 Jan 20002Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)26 May 2018
4124.96+0.6Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 2000412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
4324.98+0.8Karolina Wrzesińska13 Dec 19973Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
4425.00+0.8Anna Pluschke09 May 19992Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
4525.04+1.7Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 1996HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
4625.11+0.8Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 19975Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
4725.33+1.4Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20011Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)20 May 2018
4725.33-2.1Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
4925.56-0.9Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19985Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)17 Jun 2018
5025.78-1.4Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
5125.84+1.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
5226.05+1.0Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HStrty PK podczas PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w WielobojachSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
5326.47+1.4Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
5426.48-0.3Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
5526.74+1.1Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
5526.74-1.5Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
5726.85+1.0Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
5823.73+2.1Marlena Gola08 Jun 19982Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
5923.81+3.5Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 1998294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
6023.83+2.1Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 200021st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
6123.84+2.8Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
6224.26+3.5Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
6324.45+2.1Olga Pietrzak16 Dec 1998346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
6424.75+3.4Natasza Weiland30 May 19971Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
6424.75+2.1Monika Kasica09 Feb 1996446th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
6625.00+2.1Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
6725.06+2.1Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.51Dominika Morek22 Jan 19961Okręgowa liga U16. II rzutGdańsk (POL)06 Jun 2018
238.52Anna Dobek07 Jun 19962Okręgowa liga U16. II rzutGdańsk (POL)06 Jun 2018
338.63Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 199844th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
438.73Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 1998110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
538.96Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 19961Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
639.03Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 19982Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
739.08Nikoletta Misterka19 Sep 199764th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
839.61Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 20001Mistrzostwa województwa LZSOlecko (POL)16 May 2018
939.65Alicja Rajewska08 Mar 19993Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
1039.80Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19991Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
1139.84Olga Rzeszewska03 Jan 20021Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)16 Jun 2018
1242.03Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19991Otwarcie sezonu LALidzbark Warmiński (POL)05 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.54Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
253.52Mariola Karaś04 Dec 1996564th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
353.83Nikoletta Misterka19 Sep 1997235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
454.00Anna Dobek07 Jun 19964Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
554.08Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
654.20Karolina Łozowska28 May 199931st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
754.30Dominika Morek22 Jan 1996621st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
854.36Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
954.37Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 1998535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1054.40Diana Gajda01 Feb 199652018 Pac-12 Track & Field ChampionshipsStanford CA (USA)12 May 2018
1154.61Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1254.88Alicja Wrona11 Jan 1996235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1355.20Kinga Gacka25 Oct 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1455.28Angelika Sarna01 Oct 19971Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
1555.30Helena Dalke17 Jan 1997435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1655.32Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1755.60Sara Neumann30 Sep 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1855.66Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 19961Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)16 Jun 2018
1955.76Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 19981Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
2055.92Anna Gryc16 Oct 19994Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2155.97Karolina Cuber20 May 19971Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
2255.99Julia Gadomska14 Jan 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
2356.00Wiktoria Forc05 Aug 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
2456.08Natalia Bartosiewicz25 May 19964Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
2556.25Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
2656.44Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
2756.49Wiktoria Wrońska14 Jan 20005Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2856.53Weronika Bartnowska16 May 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
2956.54Agata Kołakowska02 Aug 1997135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
3056.63Paulina Kosikowska07 Mar 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
3156.65Strzelewicz Zuzanna21 Mar 20021Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
3256.70Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 2000412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
3356.75Justyna Bryzek09 Jul 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
3457.09Julia Janus21 Oct 200111. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)13 May 2018
3557.25Julita Maniecka15 Aug 20021Mityng otwarcia sezonuBiałogard (POL)05 May 2018
3658.32Oliwia Pakuła02 Aug 1997794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
3758.34Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
3858.58Karolina Porębska12 May 20022Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
3958.72Kamila Drabik28 Apr 19977Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
4058.79Aleksandra Ziętko10 Mar 200111. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)12 May 2018
500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:10.41Mariola Karaś04 Dec 1996210. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:31.05Natalia Gulczyńska31 Jan 1997120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
21:31.34Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 19991III rzut ligi U16 / Grupa BCzęstochowa (POL)16 Sep 2018
31:31.44Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
41:31.55Milena Korbut08 Aug 20002III rzut ligi U16 / Grupa BCzęstochowa (POL)16 Sep 2018
51:31.61Alicja Stój23 Mar 20012Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:02.53Angelika Sarna01 Oct 199741st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
22:06.18Milena Korbut08 Aug 2000464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
32:06.54Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
42:06.74Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 2001112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
52:07.29Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
62:08.44Natalia Gulczyńska31 Jan 1997146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
72:08.92Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
82:09.18Aleksandra Płocińska05 Oct 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
92:09.23Agata Kołecka06 Jul 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
102:09.44Anna Dobek07 Jun 1996120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
112:09.74Joanna Bekus06 Nov 1997220. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
122:09.95Beata Topka20 Jan 1999320. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
132:09.98Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19981Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
142:10.15Anna Szyjka20 Oct 1998101st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
152:10.32Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 19991Mityng Piasta GliwiceGliwice (POL)22 Sep 2018
162:10.45Marta Topp13 Feb 1997246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
172:10.50Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
182:10.57Kinga Królik26 Sep 1999764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
192:10.60Justyna Jelska20 Aug 1999346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
202:10.64Sandra Szpott22 Jan 19961Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
212:11.18Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
222:11.24Karolina Skibińska30 Dec 20003Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
232:11.25Justyna Kaczmarczyk07 Dec 19973Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
242:11.27Patrycja Suchowiecka11 May 19976Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
252:11.42Sylwia Indeka19 Jun 19977CAS Meeting InternationalSchifflange (LUX)29 Jul 2018
252:11.42Oliwia Sowa16 Jan 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
272:11.51Malwina Dymek27 Jun 19962Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
282:11.54Julita Maniecka15 Aug 20023Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
292:11.66Paulina Górak13 Nov 1997512. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
302:11.87Julia Kudlińska15 Mar 19992Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
312:12.03Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 2000546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
322:12.05Aleksandra Matejkowska12 Jan 19993Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
332:12.55AAneta Konieczek08 Jun 19971RMAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsGolden CO (USA)28 Apr 2018
342:12.76Karolina Frączek08 May 20014Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
352:12.97Emilia Czapka12 Apr 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
362:13.11Nicola Szeliga11 May 20005Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
372:13.12Weronika Lewna08 Aug 20015Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
382:13.25Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19991Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)21 Jul 2018
392:13.29Anna Kapustka20 Feb 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
402:13.52Karolina Porębska12 May 20024Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
412:13.97Samanta Górniak23 Feb 2002724. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
422:14.21Agnieszka Dybka07 Feb 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
432:14.28Izabela Krot18 Jul 19971Mityng okręgowyŻerków (POL)12 May 2018
432:14.28Barbara Skrzypko01 Jun 19972Białystok (POL)17 Jun 2018
452:14.33Angelika Stępień15 Dec 20006Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
462:14.59Wiktoria Synowiec17 Nov 20007Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
472:14.67Weronika Stańczak19 Aug 20012Mityng okręgowyŻerków (POL)12 May 2018
482:14.86Julia Stężalska17 Apr 2002146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
492:14.99Julia Afelt06 Nov 1999646th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
502:15.01Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 1999572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
512:15.11Sylwia Ciołko25 Mar 19983Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
522:15.32Zuzanna Brela01 Dec 2000672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
532:15.35Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
542:15.42Natalia Kopeć31 Oct 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
552:15.47Oliwia Paradowska20 Jul 2001246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
562:15.91Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 19974Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
572:16.20Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 1996HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
582:16.49Anastasia Korzenowski27 Apr 199910Janis Rider InvitationalSt. Paul MN (USA)28 Apr 2018
592:17.19Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
602:21.86Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
612:22.84Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
622:25.67Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
632:27.07Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
642:27.32Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
652:35.62Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
662:36.40Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
672:49.13Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:49.00Milena Korbut08 Aug 20003Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
22:49.11Aleksandra Płocińska05 Oct 19991Zawody lekkoatletyczne im. Eugeniusza LokajskiegoWarszawa (POL)16 Sep 2018
32:49.24Beata Topka20 Jan 19991Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)18 Aug 2018
42:50.53Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
52:50.74Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 2001220. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
62:52.22Julia Kudlińska15 Mar 1999210. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
72:52.79Justyna Jelska20 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U16Olecko (POL)30 Aug 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:18.74Beata Topka20 Jan 1999494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
24:19.27Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011364th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
34:19.69Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
44:21.02Sylwia Indeka19 Jun 1997235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
54:21.72Eliza Megger29 Aug 1999694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
64:22.28Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
74:23.78Paulina Górak13 Nov 1997435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
84:25.39Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
94:25.78Sandra Szpott22 Jan 1996535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
104:27.01Anna Szyjka20 Oct 1998635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
114:27.07Patrycja Suchowiecka11 May 1997735th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
124:28.42Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20016Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
134:28.43Aleksandra Płocińska05 Oct 19991394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
144:29.45Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 19973Beach InvitationalLong Beach CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
154:31.13Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20007Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
164:31.67Julita Maniecka15 Aug 20025Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
174:32.37Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 199722018 Oxy Invitational (College/University)Los Angeles CA (USA)12 May 2018
184:32.65Milena Sadowska04 Jan 19996Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
194:32.96Malwina Dymek27 Jun 19961Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
204:33.18Magdalena Ciołak05 May 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
214:33.69Milena Pyka27 Feb 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
224:34.20Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 2000672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
234:34.75Weronika Lewna08 Aug 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
244:34.78Magdalena Dias15 Jan 19978San Francisco State Distance CarnivalSan Francisco CA (USA)30 Mar 2018
254:35.64Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 19987Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
264:36.04Angelika Stępień15 Dec 2000772th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
274:36.06Julia Dias23 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
284:36.34Monika Dubiella02 May 2000872th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
294:36.49Natalia Gulczyńska31 Jan 19971Mityng KL Iskra IIIBiałogard (POL)01 Sep 2018
304:37.06Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 19982Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
314:37.63Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20008Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
324:38.14Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 19992Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
334:38.37Julia Kudlińska15 Mar 19991Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
344:38.42Zuzanna Latańska04 Aug 20012Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
354:38.43Karolina Porębska12 May 2002320. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
364:38.68Justyna Jelska20 Aug 199910Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
374:38.84Agnieszka Kuśmierek20 Apr 1998835th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
384:39.01Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 20009Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
394:39.28Barbara Skrzypko01 Jun 19972Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
404:39.52Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 20012MItyng wakacyjnyBiałogard (POL)07 Jul 2018
414:39.68Małgorzata Zieleń21 Oct 199610Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
424:39.82Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
434:39.90Anastasia Korzenowski27 Apr 19995Tommie TwilightSt. Paul MN (USA)02 May 2018
444:41.29Monika Gebarzewska06 Oct 19964Southern Miss OpenHattiesburg MS (USA)27 Apr 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:31.33Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 1996146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
29:34.19Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 1998246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
39:40.08Sylwia Indeka19 Jun 19971Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
49:41.02Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 1998346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
59:42.81Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Mityng o uśmiech dziecka. Mistrzostwa woj. U10, U12, U14Włocławek (POL)27 May 2018
69:45.26Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 1998446th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
79:45.40Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
89:46.24Olimpia Breza14 Feb 20021Mityng KL Iskra IIIBiałogard (POL)01 Sep 2018
99:46.86Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 19972Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
109:47.33Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000220. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
119:52.06Anna Szyjka20 Oct 19983Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
129:52.20Milena Sadowska04 Jan 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
139:53.78Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20004Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
149:59.14Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 2001320. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
159:59.96Zofia Dudek25 Dec 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
169:59.98Oliwia Wawrzyniak15 Jul 20021Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
1710:02.18Beata Topka20 Jan 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1810:02.86Julia Dias23 Aug 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1910:05.88Eliza Megger29 Aug 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
2010:07.61Julita Maniecka15 Aug 2002646th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
2110:09.03Agnieszka Lubowska12 Oct 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
2210:09.98Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 20006Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
2310:12.82Zuzanna Latańska04 Aug 20012Mityng o uśmiech dziecka. Mistrzostwa woj. U10, U12, U14Włocławek (POL)27 May 2018
2410:12.96Diana Karpiuk05 Apr 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2510:14.45Monika Dubiella02 May 20004Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:01.78Weronika Pyzik14 May 19969NCAA West Preliminary Round, Hornet StadiumSacramento CA (USA)26 May 2018
216:19.09Sylwia Indeka19 Jun 19971Mityng KL Iskra IIIBiałogard (POL)01 Sep 2018
316:31.23Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 19963V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
417:05.89Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 19988V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
517:15.80Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 1997435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
617:17.75Malwina Dymek27 Jun 1996535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
717:21.48Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
817:21.67Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 19971594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
917:24.65Sandra Szpott22 Jan 1996635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
1017:25.20Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 19981794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1117:28.01Milena Sadowska04 Jan 19991894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
132:37.89Weronika Pyzik14 May 19968NCAA West Preliminary Round, Hornet StadiumSacramento CA (USA)24 May 2018
236:11.15Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 19961PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
336:41.05Sandra Szpott22 Jan 19962PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
436:44.73Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 19983PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
536:53.06Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 19984PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
636:53.51Malwina Dymek27 Jun 19965PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
737:06.52Agnieszka Stachowiak03 Oct 19966PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
1500m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:44.80Beata Topka20 Jan 19991Mityng KL Iskra IIIBiałogard (POL)01 Sep 2018
25:00.66Katarzyna Główczewska23 Nov 20011Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
35:01.62Aleksandra Styś20 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
45:02.47Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
55:05.23Julia Szymkiewicz02 Aug 20012Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
65:05.35Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
75:11.80Julia Koralewska17 Feb 2002524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
85:12.71Julia Pawełczyk26 Mar 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
95:13.66Klaudia Sójka24 Sep 19991Mityng KL Iskra IIBiałogard (POL)16 Jun 2018
105:14.63Agnieszka Chorzępa14 Jan 2001724. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:41.67Kinga Królik26 Sep 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
26:43.56Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
36:44.61Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
46:46.74Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 2000212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
56:47.27Milena Pyka27 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
66:48.29Aleksandra Styś20 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
76:50.67Katarzyna Główczewska23 Nov 20012Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
86:51.52Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 2001312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
96:52.21Katarzyna Kargol23 Feb 19961Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U18. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Przemyśl (POL)19 May 2018
106:55.36Julia Dias23 Aug 19991Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
116:59.00Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 20012Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
127:09.89Monika Gebarzewska06 Oct 19965FSU RelaysTallahassee FL (USA)23 Mar 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:01.02Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 19974NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships, Irwin Belk StadiumCharlotte NC (USA)25 May 2018
210:11.72Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 19978Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
310:23.47Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20009Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
410:30.31Milena Pyka27 Feb 2000794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
510:37.56Katarzyna Kargol23 Feb 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
610:41.72Julia Dias23 Aug 19992Mityng kwalifikacyjny POZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)02 Jun 2018
710:44.49Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
810:49.25Daria Maik28 Aug 1997435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
910:50.42Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 1997535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1010:50.97Justyna Jelska20 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1110:51.17Małgorzata Zieleń21 Oct 1996994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1210:57.66Monika Gebarzewska06 Oct 199622018 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsHouston TX (USA)12 May 2018
1311:37.76Agnieszka Gieruń09 Jun 19981294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.35+1.2Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
213.72+0.7Monika Romaszko13 Apr 20021Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
313.83+1.9Aleksandra Kiryluk02 Nov 20011Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
413.84+0.9Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20011Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
513.91+0.8Julia Ziembicka21 Jun 20011Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)21 Jul 2018
613.93+0.7Marika Majewska05 May 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
714.25+0.7Weronika Nagięć27 Jun 2002524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
814.31+0.7Karolina Gajewska14 Feb 2001624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
914.33+1.8Wiktoria Krasicka18 Jun 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1014.37+0.7Weronika Barcz28 Oct 2002724. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1114.40+0.3Aleksandra Ozga24 Aug 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1214.41+0.3Zuzanna Fijak19 Jan 20012Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)27 May 2018
1314.47+0.7Wiktoria Zaczkiewicz04 Aug 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1414.50+1.8Kaja Wesołowska18 Jul 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1514.53+1.8Daria Plizga22 May 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1614.56+1.8Julia Marek18 Jun 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1714.59+0.3Zuzanna Rożeńska18 Mar 2002424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1814.61-0.8Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HStrty PK podczas PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w WielobojachSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1915.12+1.7Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
2015.23+0.5Edyta Bielska17 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
2114.44+2.9Daria Plizga22 May 2001160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.94+1.7Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
213.54+0.5Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 1999517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
313.67+1.0Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 19962Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
413.76+0.6Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 19991Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
513.79-0.9Marta Nawrocka28 May 19982Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
613.80+0.3Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
713.94+0.5Anna Golczewska26 Oct 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
814.04+1.0Karolina Wrzesińska13 Dec 19971Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
914.07+0.9Anna Szymańska05 Mar 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
1014.14+0.3Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1114.23+0.5Anna Szymkowicz14 Apr 1998535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1214.29+0.2Anna Kulpińska14 Apr 1999120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
1314.38+0.5Natalia Pietruczuk04 Dec 1999594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1414.43+0.9Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
1514.47+1.3Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 199653rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
1614.49-0.1Monika Romaszko13 Apr 200215. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
1714.54+0.3Monika Stypułkowska01 Oct 1997435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1814.68+1.9Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
1914.70+0.9Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 1996HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
2014.73+1.9Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
2115.05+0.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2215.09+0.2Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2316.39-1.9Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2412.74+2.3Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 1998194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
2513.52+4.0Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 19993Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
2613.57+2.3Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 1996394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
2713.68+4.0Marta Nawrocka28 May 19985Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
2813.70+2.3Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
2913.80+2.3Anna Golczewska26 Oct 1997594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
3014.02+2.6Karolina Wrzesińska13 Dec 19974Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
3114.21+2.1Monika Romaszko13 Apr 2002694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
3214.79+4.0Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19998Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
3316.10+2.5Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.10Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 1999394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
259.28Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 199823rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
359.49Helena Dalke17 Jan 19972Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
459.53Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 19982Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
560.43Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
660.48Aleksandra Jaźwińska11 Dec 1998335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
660.48Alicja Kaczmarek30 Sep 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
861.07Julia Janus21 Oct 20011Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
961.09Weronika Kowal25 Jan 1997494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1061.25Klaudyna Główka13 Feb 1996412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
1161.33Alicja Wiernicka27 Aug 19971Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)10 Jun 2018
1261.47Anna Stąsik02 Aug 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1361.50Kamila Drabik28 Apr 199715. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
1461.56Zofia Praczukowska26 Jan 19985Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
1561.64Agata Syrocka08 Jan 19961Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
1662.00Izabela Smolińska14 Jan 19996Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
1762.14Wiktoria Błaszyk02 Jun 19962Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
1862.26Anna Szymkowicz14 Apr 19987Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
1962.38Aleksandra Ziętko10 Mar 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
2062.53Urszula łĄczna22 Sep 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
2162.58Karolina Gajewska14 Feb 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
2262.91Eliza Grzymała24 Feb 19961Białystok (POL)17 Jun 2018
2363.20Laura Klama07 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
2463.23Martyna Jankowska28 Oct 20001Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.86Paulina Borys14 May 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
21.84Martyna Lewandowska26 Oct 2000117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
31.82Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
31.82Aleksandra Nowakowska23 Apr 1998813th Opolski Festiwal SkokówOpole (POL)18 Jun 2018
51.80Wiktoria Miąso14 Nov 20011Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)26 May 2018
61.78Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
71.77Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
81.76Patrycja Skoczylas04 Feb 19993Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
91.74Julia Dutkiewicz16 Mar 1998435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
91.74Aleksandra Jankowska15 Aug 20022Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
111.73Sobczyk Julia11 Feb 20031Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
121.72Roksana Poll23 Apr 20021Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
131.71Weronika Kaźmierczak26 Jan 20021Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)17 Jun 2018
141.70Monika Przybył20 Apr 19991Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjnyPiła (POL)26 May 2018
141.70Katarzyna Mirek27 Apr 19984Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
141.70Urszula Szczuko03 Feb 20011Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
141.70Zaręba Weronika12 Dec 20011Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
181.68Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 199643rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
191.67Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
201.66Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000213. Opolski Festiwal SkokówOpole (POL)16 Jun 2018
211.65Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
211.65Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
211.65Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HStrty PK podczas PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w WielobojachSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
241.60Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 19961Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
251.58Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 19988Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
261.56Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
271.51Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001HMityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)19 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.35Kamila Przybyła03 May 1996418th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
24.10Wiktoria Wojewódzka22 Dec 19973Heinz Roloff-Stabhochsprung-MeetingHolzminden (GER)19 May 2018
34.01Emilia Kusy09 Dec 19983Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
43.91Victoria Kalitta13 Aug 20014Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
53.90Karolina Wejman13 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
53.90Maja Szymanek05 Jul 20002Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
53.90Anna Łyko30 May 20012Sopot (POL)02 Jun 2018
83.83Kinga Górny26 Apr 20021II rzut ligi U16 / Grupa ARuda Śląska (POL)03 Jun 2018
93.81Agata Boraczyńska10 Mar 20012Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
103.80Milena Lipińska05 Mar 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
103.80Agnieszka Kaszuba31 Aug 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
123.70Agnieszka Maciak04 May 19981Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)10 Jun 2018
133.66Maja Chamot16 Oct 20031Finał ligi U16. Jesienne wieloboje i mistrzostwa woj. śląskiego w sztafetachRuda Śląska (POL)29 Sep 2018
143.65Olga Czarnecka04 Feb 20014Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
143.65Valentyna Iakovenko11 Jan 20031Zawody Akademii TyczkiGdańsk (POL)19 Sep 2018
163.61Malwina Plak08 Jan 20027Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
163.61Julia Sudoł01 Jan 20011Zawody Akademii TyczkiGdańsk (POL)02 Sep 2018
163.61Natalia Kozłowska14 Mar 20022Zawody Akademii TyczkiGdańsk (POL)02 Sep 2018
193.60Agata Puchałka03 Apr 19972Mityng otwarcia sezonuRuda Śląska (POL)05 May 2018
193.60Julia Nautz16 Feb 19991Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
193.60Katarzyna Białogońska28 Dec 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
223.50Wiktoria Jabłońska17 Dec 20023Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
233.20Agata Kareńska22 Jun 20014Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
243.00Marika Borkiewicz31 Aug 20005Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.35+1.6Angelika Faka15 Jan 19961Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
26.33Magdalena Żebrowska29 May 1996294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
36.27+0.4Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 2000464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
46.19Adrianna Szóstak02 Mar 1996494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
56.080.0Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 19971Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
66.07Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
76.06+0.6Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
86.05+1.7Natalia Chacińska07 Mar 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
96.03+1.5Karolina Młodawska04 Oct 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
106.020.0Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
116.00Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
125.95+1.3Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 1998535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
125.95+0.5Dominika Lykowska13 Oct 2000617th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
145.93+0.5Gaja Wota04 Sep 19981Mityng jubileuszowy TL PogońRuda Śląska (POL)01 Sep 2018
155.91+1.3Natalia Benedykcińska22 Jan 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
165.89+1.7Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
175.87+0.1Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 2000472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
185.85+1.2Weronika Baranek10 Jul 1999572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
195.83+1.7Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 19993Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
205.81+1.6Agata Syrocka08 Jan 19964Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
215.79+1.5Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19991Otwarcie sezonu LALidzbark Warmiński (POL)05 May 2018
215.79+1.3Katarzyna Bargielska25 Aug 1999672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
235.78-0.9Sandra Sikorska31 May 2000772th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
235.78+1.0Monika Stypułkowska01 Oct 1997635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
255.76+1.6Agata Stypułkowska05 May 199715. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
265.74+0.8Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20012Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
275.71-0.6Natalia Mach14 Jul 19991Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać mistrzem. 3. Memoriał Edwarda SzklarczykaSucha Beskidzka (POL)13 May 2018
275.71+0.5Zuzanna Kaczmarek29 Jun 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
275.71Edyta Bielska17 Jun 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
305.69+1.6Tatiana Wabia06 Feb 20011Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U16Przemyśl (POL)18 Jun 2018
305.69+1.3Weronika Klimacka19 Apr 19962Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)23 Jun 2018
325.65+0.8Dominika Suszyńska05 Mar 1998319. Mityng Solidarności z okazji Uchwalenia Konstytucji 3-go MajaBiałystok (POL)03 May 2018
335.57+1.8Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 19961Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
335.57Vanessa Barańska27 Oct 20022Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
355.53+1.8Roksana Jędraszyk28 May 20021Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
365.44Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
375.40+1.4Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
385.34+1.5Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
395.31+1.0Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
405.23+0.8Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
415.02+1.5Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 199815Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
426.11+3.8Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 19972Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
436.07+3.7Karolina Młodawska04 Oct 19963Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
446.00+2.3Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 20004Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
455.66+3.0Agnieszka Bednarek14 Jun 1998735th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
465.45+3.7Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
475.33+2.9Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 19982Mityng inauguracji sezonuOpole (POL)28 Apr 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.39+2.0Adrianna Szóstak02 Mar 19962Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
213.28+0.4Agnieszka Bednarek14 Jun 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
312.92+0.1Gaja Wota04 Sep 19981Mityng jubileuszowy TL PogońRuda Śląska (POL)01 Sep 2018
412.64+0.1Natalia Mach14 Jul 19991Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
512.62+2.0Katarzyna Godlewska30 Apr 1997446th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
612.59+1.3Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
712.55+1.8Paulina Szablewska26 Apr 1998694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
812.46+1.6Małgorzata Kiełbasa04 Feb 19973Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
912.44+0.6Nicole Kraska07 Jan 19991Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 May 2018
1012.40+1.0Weronika Strączek25 Jun 19994Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
1112.39+0.3Karina Sofińska10 Aug 20002Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
1212.37+0.4Karolina Młodawska04 Oct 1996535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1312.32-0.1Aleksandra Glapińska02 Dec 1997635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1412.08+0.3Gabriela Torba30 Sep 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1512.06+0.4Marta łAda15 Sep 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
1512.06+0.4Joanna Mosiek16 Feb 20021Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
1713.41+3.3Adrianna Szóstak02 Mar 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.23Wiktoria Łuczak27 Sep 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
214.83Wiktoria Luczak01 Jan 20021Internationale Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)20 May 2018
313.89Weronika Muszyńska05 Apr 200113. Memoriał Bogusława Mierzejewskiego / II rzut ligi U16 / 6. Mityng LOZLA 2018Puławy (POL)30 Jun 2018
413.87Karolina Krawczyk24 Jul 20011Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuSłubice (POL)03 May 2018
513.85Nina Staruch03 Mar 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
613.71Martyna KARWOWSKA09 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
713.63Alicja Gajewska13 May 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)23 Sep 2018
813.61Daria Siemińska10 May 20022Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
913.41Patrycja Banach11 Jan 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1013.31Alicja Dudkiewicz12 Apr 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1111.97Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
1211.30Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001HMityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)19 May 2018
1311.28Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 20012Mityng okręgowy UKS Achilles LesznoLeszno (POL)25 Aug 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.48Klaudia Kardasz02 May 1996424th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
216.42Anna Niedbała10 Jul 1998394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
315.28Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
415.02Karolina Urban20 Oct 1998694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
514.18Ewa Różańska22 Dec 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
613.89Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 1996HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
713.67Ewa Mirek21 Apr 1997535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
813.61Barbara Flisek17 Nov 19991Zawody lekkoatletyczne im. Eugeniusza LokajskiegoWarszawa (POL)16 Sep 2018
913.59Barbara Nowak25 Jul 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1013.48Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1113.47Magda Sieńko27 Jan 19991Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
1213.34Ewa Staruch13 May 1998635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1313.21Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
1413.11Renata Pierchała05 Mar 19961Wiosenny mityng rzutowyRybnik (POL)14 Apr 2018
1512.28Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1612.07Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19991Otwarcie sezonu LALidzbark Warmiński (POL)05 May 2018
1711.26Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
1810.53Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
199.98Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
209.39Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
219.35Dominika Kolterman09 May 1999546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
229.02Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.48Karolina Urban20 Oct 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
254.16Aleksandra Grubba19 Jun 19964Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
353.94Katarzyna Hnatiuk02 Apr 19964Tarquinia (ITA)10 May 2018
450.58Agnieszka Kulak03 Jul 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
545.57Ewa Różańska22 Dec 20001Dzień miotaczaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)21 Apr 2018
645.47Magdalena Olszewska25 Jun 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
744.58Ewa Staruch13 May 1998335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
844.30Izabela Mendyk27 Jan 1998994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
943.92Patrycja Maciejewska01 Jun 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
1043.50Nina Staruch03 Mar 20013Rzutowy mityng kwalifikacyjny U18, U20, U23Cetniewo (POL)05 May 2018
1143.01Natalia Huniewicz10 Aug 19986Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
1242.57Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 1998635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
1342.26Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 1996735th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
1424.11Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 199673rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.61Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 19963Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
266.59Aleksandra Kufel07 Sep 200111. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)12 May 2018
364.78Marika Kaczmarek25 Apr 19964Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
463.01Karolina Bomba11 Jan 20021Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20. 2. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)25 May 2018
561.68Aleksandra Nowaczewska31 Oct 20021Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
660.04Jolanta Klimasz27 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
756.13Kinga Knez24 Aug 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.41Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 1996494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
264.96Aleksandra Śmiech02 Oct 19972Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
362.23Marika Kaczmarek25 Apr 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
461.94Kinga Łepkowska30 Apr 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
560.36Patrycja Maciejewska01 Jun 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
657.52Sara Rosiak11 May 19973Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2018
755.75Aleksandra Osiak08 Feb 199915. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
855.39Ewa Różańska22 Dec 20005Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.87Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
251.79Wiktoria Siembrzuch13 May 20012Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
348.85Aleksandra Bednarek22 Apr 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
448.46Gabriela Andrukonis01 Sep 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
548.09Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
647.63Gabriela Butkiewicz25 Jun 20031PZLA Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa U16 2018 /LB i PL/Lublin (POL)08 Sep 2018
746.51Martyna Prygiel08 Feb 200312. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
844.17Kornelia Kalinowska26 Mar 20013Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
939.01Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1027.56Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.31Klaudia Maruszewska28 Aug 1997318th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
254.24Maria Andrejczyk09 Mar 19966Motonet GPJoensuu (FIN)04 Jul 2018
352.68Aleksandra Ostrowska19 Dec 1997321st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
451.60Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 199912. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
549.20Julia Szałas24 Oct 1998435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
647.22Dominika Dabulis28 Oct 19963Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
747.02Maria Szramiak05 Jul 20002Mityng otwarcia sezonuBiałogard (POL)05 May 2018
846.86Julia Chuda29 Aug 19974Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
946.64Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 2001420. Memoriał Michała BartyKołobrzeg (POL)21 Sep 2018
1046.36Magdalena Adamaszek17 Jul 19985Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
1145.18Angelika Antoniak29 May 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
1244.94Magdalena Bajor01 Jan 19991Mityng otwarcia sezonuBydgoszcz (POL)06 May 2018
1344.38Wiktoria Siembrzuch13 May 2001110. Otwarte Mistrzostwa AleksandrowaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)02 Sep 2018
1443.76Anna Maciejewska07 Jan 20002Grand Prix LesznoLeszno (POL)26 May 2018
1543.23Dominika Gotowicz01 May 20014Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
1643.16Julia Jakimowicz01 Jun 20003Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu. 5. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2018
1742.86Magdalena Kania29 May 19981Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Szprotawa (POL)12 May 2018
1842.83Daria Szałańska28 Dec 20002Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
1942.62Aleksandra Bednarek22 Apr 20011Mityng jesiennyRybnik (POL)12 Sep 2018
2041.31Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
2139.87Julia Słocka18 Feb 20011Mistrzostwa AZS U20 2018Łódź (POL)31 Aug 2018
2239.70Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
2339.35Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
2437.43Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)22 Jul 2018
2535.87Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
2635.43Monika Stypułkowska01 Oct 199735. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
2734.44Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 19962Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
2829.29Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HMistrzostwa województwa warmińsko-mazurskiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Ostróda (POL)26 May 2018
2928.66Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
3028.02Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15939Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
25845Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 19961National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
35379Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19998Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
45347Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 1996Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
54896Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 19965National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
64834Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20003National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
74740Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19986National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
84599Monika Stypułkowska01 Oct 19978National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
94526Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 20001Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
104512Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 20004National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
114484Beata Faderewska13 Feb 20001Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
124327Dominika Kolterman09 May 19996National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
134243Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 19989National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15226Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001102nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
24830Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
34362Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 20011Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:18.79Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981Yorkshire County ChampionshipsCudworth (GBR)12 May 2018
214:07.39Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 1998160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123:19.65Katarzyna Zdziebło28 Nov 1996294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
224:12.97Agata Piekarz09 Jun 2001Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
127:50Kinga Skobel19 Mar 200213European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
229:57Natalia Westfal25 Jan 200120European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:47Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981Leeds (GBR)23 Jun 2018
250:52Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 19991Zaniemysl (POL)14 Apr 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32:50Katarzyna Zdziebło28 Nov 19961Zaniemysl (POL)14 Apr 2018
21:37:08Olga Niedziałek30 Jun 19973National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
31:44:57Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 19984Zaniemysl (POL)14 Apr 2018
41:52:02Angelika Augustyn15 Jan 19963Puchar Poczty GdańskiejGdańsk (POL)25 Aug 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best