Poland (POL) senior Best Lists 2018

50m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.84+1.4Remigiusz Olszewski20 Sep 19922MADRID STREET ATHLETICS ESPAÑA-FRANCIA-ITALIA-POLONIAMadrid (ESP)22 Sep 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.82-1.6Dominik Kopeć05 Mar 1995140th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
26.85-1.8Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997140th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
36.89-1.6Artur Zaczek28 Feb 1989240th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
46.91-1.0Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 1996140th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
57.00-1.0Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998340th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
57.00-1.0Radosław Sacharczuk08 Sep 1993240th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.21+1.1Remigiusz Olszewski20 Sep 19924PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
210.23+1.8Przemysław Słowikowski20 Nov 199311st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
310.26+1.2Dominik Kopeć05 Mar 1995194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
410.39+2.0Krzysztof Grześkowiak03 Apr 1993146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
510.40+1.2Karol Zalewski07 Aug 1993494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
610.41+1.2Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
710.43-0.2Karol Kwiatkowski20 Aug 19962Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
810.51+1.2Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
910.53+2.0Artur Zaczek28 Feb 1989246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
1010.56+1.4Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 19991Mityng ogólnopolski AK Anatol CupŻary (POL)02 Jun 2018
1110.57+1.8Grzegorz Zimniewicz13 Oct 199151st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1110.57+0.9Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1110.57+1.1Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 19964Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
1410.58-0.4Piotr Mitka22 Aug 19941Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
1510.60+0.5Antoni Plichta10 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1510.60+0.8Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 19981Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
1710.62+0.9Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1810.65+1.3Dariusz Kuć24 Apr 1986918th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
1810.65+0.5Michał Jakóbczyk13 May 19955Rīgas kausi 2018Rīga (LAT)29 May 2018
1810.65Szymon Szachniewicz26 May 2001Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1810.65+1.6Rafał Łupiński20 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2210.67+0.2Maciej Brzeziński27 Mar 19931Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
2310.68+0.3Mateusz Siuda05 May 1998394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
2410.69+1.0Michał Derus21 Sep 19901Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
2410.69+0.8Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
2410.69+0.3Jakub Gałandziej17 Mar 1997694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
2710.70+1.7Adam Balcerek11 Jan 19981Mityng okręgowy + II rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)01 Sep 2018
2810.71+1.1Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 199851st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2810.71-1.0Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 1999212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
2810.71+0.2Artur Wasilewski08 Sep 19961Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
3110.74+1.8Paweł Dzida13 Apr 199971st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
3210.75+0.9Bartosz Zieliński30 Jun 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
3310.76+0.2Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19961Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
3410.77+1.9Marcin Gibas20 Jun 19992Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
3410.77+1.6Jakub Lempach21 Aug 20012Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
3610.79+1.6Patryk Krupa21 Apr 20023Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
3610.79+1.6Krystian Zubel09 Mar 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
3610.79+0.3Radosław Sacharczuk08 Sep 1993794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
3910.81-0.9Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
3910.81+1.1Karol Gajewski31 Aug 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
4110.83+0.4Mateusz Michalski29 Aug 19871Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)27 May 2018
4110.83+0.9Patryk Hładuniuk27 Jun 19951Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
4310.84+0.2Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 1999664th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
4310.84+0.5Szymon Królikowski03 Sep 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
4310.84-0.6Oliwer Wdowik03 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
4610.850.0Kacper Chłond27 May 19941Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
4610.85+1.9Mateusz Różański11 Aug 1998160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
4610.85+1.0Krzysztof Studnicki10 Oct 19923Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
4910.86-0.6Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
4910.86+0.8Michał Czyż10 Feb 19984Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
5110.87-0.6Bartosz Taradaj22 Dec 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
5210.880.0Krzysztof Pytlik21 Jun 19952Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
5210.88+0.2Krzysztof Michałowicz27 Aug 19992Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
5210.88+0.4Filip Chrosta27 Feb 20021Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
5210.88+0.6Adrian Kamiński24 Jul 1994218. Memoriał Henryka GutaSiedlce (POL)09 Jun 2018
5210.88+2.0Michał Niewiadomski19 Oct 2000546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
5710.89+1.8Marcin Senk03 Oct 19961Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
5710.89+1.6Jakub Ratajczyk19 Apr 20015Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
5710.89-0.5Kacper Korus25 Mar 20014Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
6010.90-0.1Adam Łukomski06 Sep 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
6010.90+1.9Damian Trzaska03 Feb 20001Mazowiecka Liga LekkoatletycznaPiaseczno (POL)29 Sep 2018
6210.91-0.3Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 199925. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
6310.92+1.9Jacek Majewski28 Apr 20003Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
6310.92-0.4Dominik Staśkiewicz05 Apr 19931Mityng KL Iskra IIBiałogard (POL)16 Jun 2018
6310.92+1.3Adam Burda10 Jun 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
6610.94+0.4Hubert Olczyk10 Feb 19954Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
6710.95+0.5Jakub Rychlewski28 Jan 19971Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
6710.95-0.6Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19982Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
6710.95+1.6Dawid Ryder07 Mar 20002Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
6710.95+0.3Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
7110.96+1.5Robert Bryliński02 Apr 19911Grand Prix LesznoLeszno (POL)26 May 2018
7210.97+1.0Maciej Pawełczyk15 Feb 20013Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)21 Jul 2018
7210.97+0.4Michał Ławruszko04 Sep 19961Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
7411.00+0.9Józef Wosicki28 Dec 19971Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
7411.00+0.2Maciej Czyszczoń23 Apr 20022Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
7611.010.0Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
7611.01-0.8Patryk Wykrota13 Nov 20002Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
7611.01+0.3Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19992Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
7911.02+0.8Mateusz Górny29 Aug 20027Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
7911.020.0Adam Lewandowski22 Jul 19973Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
8111.03-1.8Karol Musiej13 Aug 199233. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)26 May 2018
8111.03+0.8Kamil Wilczyński20 Sep 20021Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
8111.03+0.1Mateusz Zagórski16 Jul 19912Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
8111.03+0.5Jakub Olejniczak08 Oct 19981Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
8111.03+2.0Jakub Pietrusa09 Feb 20023Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)08 Sep 2018
8611.04+0.3Jakub Zych11 Dec 20001Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
8611.04+1.0Łukasz Sułowski01 Sep 20013Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
8611.04+0.1Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)15 Sep 2018
8911.05+1.9Grzegorz Mirocha13 May 20004Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
8911.05+0.6Cezary Mirosław08 May 1997518. Memoriał Henryka GutaSiedlce (POL)09 Jun 2018
8911.050.0Kacper Szpanowski21 Sep 20013Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
9211.06+0.4Mikołaj Kotyra29 Mar 200142. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
9311.070.0Konrad Ziółkowski24 Jan 19962Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
9311.07-0.8Arkadiusz Drężek10 Dec 19991Mityng kwalifikacyjny KL BałtykKoszalin (POL)09 Jun 2018
9311.07-0.5Albert Komański07 Feb 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
9311.07-0.4Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 19982Mityng KL Iskra IIBiałogard (POL)16 Jun 2018
9311.07+0.4Paweł Borysiewicz21 May 20011Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
9311.07+0.9Dawid Pokora25 Mar 20021Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa U14, U16 i weteranów. Mityng LAOpole (POL)01 Sep 2018
9911.08+0.6Jakub Mordyl15 Jan 19964Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
9911.08+1.9Marcin Miszkiel25 May 20013Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
9911.08+1.9Mateusz Kwiatkowski03 Jun 19991V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
9911.08+1.6Marcin Marcinkowski16 Feb 19813Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
9911.08+0.7Łukasz Żok17 May 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
9911.08+0.8Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 1998110. Otwarte Mistrzostwa AleksandrowaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)02 Sep 2018
9911.08+1.4Ksepka Jędrzej19 Apr 20011PZLA Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa U16 2018 /PM i KP/Bydgoszcz (POL)08 Sep 2018
10611.09+0.6Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 19945Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
10611.09+1.6Karol Chmielewski11 Mar 199631st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
10611.09+0.5Dawid Kaszyński29 Apr 20021Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
10611.09+0.4Szymon Piotrowski20 Oct 19991Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)10 Jun 2018
10611.09+1.6łUkasz Żok09 Dec 20194Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
11111.16-0.5Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
11211.18+0.3Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)29 Sep 2018
11311.20+0.3Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
11411.21+1.1Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 20004Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
11511.27+0.3Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
11611.42-2.1Paweł Basałygo10 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
11711.47-0.4Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DMistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Jelenia Góra (POL)27 May 2018
11811.48-0.2Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
11811.48-0.5Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
12011.540.0Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
12111.63-0.2Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
12211.67-1.3Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)21 Jul 2018
12211.67+0.6Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
12410.18+2.8Remigiusz Olszewski20 Sep 19924PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
12510.46+2.2Artur Zaczek28 Feb 19891Grand Prix LesznoLeszno (POL)26 May 2018
12610.53+2.5Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
12710.54+2.2Grzegorz Zimniewicz13 Oct 19912Grand Prix LesznoLeszno (POL)26 May 2018
12810.56+2.4Bartosz Siudek29 Apr 199814. Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)15 Sep 2018
12910.59+2.5Antoni Plichta10 Jan 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
13010.62+3.5Szymon Królikowski03 Sep 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
13110.63+3.5Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
13210.66+2.2Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 199911st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
13210.66+3.5Marcin Gibas20 Jun 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
13410.67+3.5Karol Gajewski31 Aug 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
13510.75+2.6Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa AZS U20 2018Łódź (POL)31 Aug 2018
13610.79+2.1Krzysztof Michałowicz27 Aug 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
13710.81+2.3Mateusz Różański11 Aug 1998160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
13710.81+2.9Kacper Korus25 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
13910.82+2.1Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19981Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
14010.83+2.2Robert Bryliński02 Apr 19913Grand Prix LesznoLeszno (POL)26 May 2018
14010.83+3.5Dawid Ryder07 Mar 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
14210.86+3.3Adam Karczewski23 Oct 19941Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
14210.86+2.2Filip Chrosta27 Feb 200221st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
14210.86+2.9Bartosz Taradaj22 Dec 20012Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
14210.86+2.6Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19992Mistrzostwa AZS U20 2018Łódź (POL)31 Aug 2018
14610.90+2.9Kamil Wilczyński20 Sep 20023Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
14710.92+3.6Hubert Kalandyk20 May 1994160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
14810.96+2.3Albert Komański07 Feb 2000260. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
14810.96+2.3Łukasz Sułowski01 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
15010.97+3.5Tomasz Wójcik19 Oct 2000672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
15110.98+2.4Mateusz Wójcik07 Aug 199824. Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)15 Sep 2018
15211.01+2.7Hubert Kozelan01 Jun 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)22 Sep 2018
15311.04+2.5Wojciech Wysłuch18 Dec 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
15411.06+3.3Jakub Kuziemski12 Jun 19963Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
15511.07+3.2Sebastian Rosół30 Jan 19991Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)20 May 2018
15511.07+4.2Piotr Michalak29 Jun 20021Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
15711.08+3.3Jakub Grobelny11 Mar 19994Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
15811.09+2.4Daniel Kossowski10 Dec 198114. Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)15 Sep 2018
15911.20+2.1Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 2000772th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.55+2.0Karol Zalewski07 Aug 19931Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
220.59+0.9Dominik Kopeć05 Mar 19952Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
320.95+0.8Przemysław Słowikowski20 Nov 19931Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
320.95+0.8Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 19962Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
521.03+0.6Artur Zaczek28 Feb 198911st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
621.07-0.3Rafał Omelko16 Jan 1989321st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
721.09+1.6Adrian Wesela15 Nov 1998294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
821.10+1.0Piotr Mitka22 Aug 19941Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
921.13+0.9Remigiusz Olszewski20 Sep 19925Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
1021.18+1.4Przemysław Adamski27 Dec 1996246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
1121.19+1.4Krzysztof Grześkowiak03 Apr 1993346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
1221.23+1.1Adrian Brzeziński24 Aug 1998294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
1321.31-1.0Eryk Hampel03 Dec 1997340th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
1421.34+1.1Bartosz Zieliński30 Jun 19991Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
1521.35+1.1Patryk Hładuniuk27 Jun 1995394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
1621.39+2.0Łukasz Krawczuk15 Jun 19894Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
1721.40+0.8Karol Kwiatkowski20 Aug 19965Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
1821.41+0.6Kacper Kozłowski07 Dec 198631st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1821.41+0.8Jakub Krzewina10 Oct 198941st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2021.46+1.3Adam Łukomski06 Sep 200173rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
2121.48+0.9Dominik Smosarski12 Sep 19992Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
2221.57+0.6Przemysław Kozłowski22 Jan 199841st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2321.62+1.2Robert Bryliński02 Apr 19911Grand Prix LesznoLeszno (POL)26 May 2018
2321.62-0.5Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2321.62+0.1Szymon Szachniewicz26 May 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
2621.66+1.4Grzegorz Zimniewicz13 Oct 1991546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
2721.68+0.1Natan Fiedeń02 Jun 19981Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)20 May 2018
2821.69-0.6Antoni Plichta10 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2921.70-0.4Michał Jakóbczyk13 May 199522. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
2921.70+1.1Krzysztof Pytlik21 Jun 1995139. Memoriał F. Malanowskiego i 14. Memoriał Cz. Ząbeckiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)02 Jun 2018
3121.73-1.0Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19981Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
3121.73+1.7Adam Balcerek11 Jan 19981Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
3321.74+0.1Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
3421.77+1.7Oliwer Wdowik03 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
3421.77+1.7Bartosz Taradaj22 Dec 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
3621.78+0.5Karol Gajewski31 Aug 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
3621.78+0.8Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
3821.79+1.0Maciej Brzeziński27 Mar 19932Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
3921.80+1.0Jacek Majewski28 Apr 2000110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
4021.81+0.4Mateusz Michalski29 Aug 19871Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)27 May 2018
4021.810.0Paweł Dzida13 Apr 19991Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
4221.82-2.4Maksymilian Klepacki14 Nov 1998218. Memoriał Henryka GutaSiedlce (POL)09 Jun 2018
4321.84-1.1Bartosz Lewandowski28 Aug 19931Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
4321.84+0.6Mateusz Siuda05 May 199851st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
4521.85+0.5Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 19951Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
4621.87-0.7Andrzej Jaros19 Jul 19902Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
4621.87+1.1Patryk Wykrota13 Nov 20002Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
4621.87+2.0Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 19981Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
4621.870.0Jakub Pająk19 Jan 20013Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
4621.87+1.6Cezary Mirosław08 May 1997594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
5121.88+1.1Tomasz Sieradzan20 Apr 1993239. Memoriał F. Malanowskiego i 14. Memoriał Cz. Ząbeckiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)02 Jun 2018
5221.89+1.1Hubert Olczyk10 Feb 19951Mistrzostwa województwa opolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Opole (POL)02 Jun 2018
5221.89+0.8Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
5421.92+1.0Konrad Ziółkowski24 Jan 19961Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
5421.920.0Krystian Zubel09 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
5421.92+1.6Michał Czyż10 Feb 1998694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
5721.94+1.0Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19962Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
5821.95-2.4Adrian Kamiński24 Jul 1994418. Memoriał Henryka GutaSiedlce (POL)09 Jun 2018
5821.95+0.1Mikołaj Kotyra29 Mar 200114. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, I rzut Ligi Młodzików U16Zamość (POL)10 Jun 2018
5821.95+1.1Damian Trzaska03 Feb 20004Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
6121.96+2.0Marcin Senk03 Oct 19962Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
6221.98+1.1Dawid Pokora25 Mar 20022Mistrzostwa województwa opolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Opole (POL)02 Jun 2018
6321.99+1.7Jakub Pietrusa09 Feb 2002524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
6321.990.0Albert Komański07 Feb 20001Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
6522.06+1.0Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 19983Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
6522.06-0.3Łukasz Smolnicki27 Jan 19951MItyng wakacyjnyBiałogard (POL)07 Jul 2018
6722.08-0.4Patryk Krupa21 Apr 200232. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
6822.11+0.8Rafał Pająk03 Feb 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
6922.12-1.3Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971Mityng otwarcia sezonuRuda Śląska (POL)05 May 2018
6922.12+0.4Szymon Królikowski03 Sep 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
7122.13+1.0Tomasz Wójcik19 Oct 20002Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
7122.13+1.1Patryk Grzegorzewicz26 May 2002339. Memoriał F. Malanowskiego i 14. Memoriał Cz. Ząbeckiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)02 Jun 2018
7122.13+0.1Łukasz Sułowski01 Sep 2001212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
7422.14+0.3Dawid Muzyczuk05 Jun 19961Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
7422.14-0.7Jakub Mordyl15 Jan 19961Ogólnopolski mityng integracyjnyKraków (POL)23 Jun 2018
7622.210.0Kacper Korus25 Mar 20015Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
7722.22+0.5Rafał Łupiński20 Mar 20011Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
7822.23+1.9Ksepka Jędrzej19 Apr 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
7922.33-0.1Filip Chrosta27 Feb 20024Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
8022.400.0Jakub Lempach21 Aug 20013Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
8122.83+0.4Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
8224.89+0.8Marcin Dróżdż21 Mar 19836Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
8321.31+2.5Maksymilian Klepacki14 Nov 19981Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
8421.39+2.2Kacper Kozłowski07 Dec 198634th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
8421.39+3.1Artur Łeczycki05 Feb 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
8621.44+3.6Antoni Plichta10 Jan 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
8721.47+2.2Szymon Woźniak10 Aug 199911st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
8821.71+2.3Mateusz Siuda05 May 19981Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
8821.71+2.2Adam Balcerek11 Jan 19981Mityng okręgowy + II rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)01 Sep 2018
9021.75+3.6Karol Gajewski31 Aug 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
9121.76+3.1Patryk Wykrota13 Nov 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
9221.78+2.2Rafał Łupiński20 Mar 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
9321.80+2.2Wiktor Suwara24 Jul 199644th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
9421.83+2.5Łukasz Smolnicki27 Jan 19952Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
9521.93+2.2Łukasz Żok17 May 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
9621.94+3.1Damian Sztejkowski10 Mar 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
9721.95+2.2Filip Chrosta27 Feb 200231st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
9821.97+2.8Adam Jakubowski21 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
9821.97+3.6Tomasz Wójcik19 Oct 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
10021.99+2.8Jakub Zych11 Dec 20002Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
10122.01+2.3Jakub Rychlewski28 Jan 19972Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
10222.03+2.2Karol Chmielewski11 Mar 199641st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
10322.07+2.3Ksepka Jędrzej19 Apr 20013Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
10422.08+2.3Mateusz Kwiatkowski03 Jun 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
10522.71+2.4Daniel Kossowski10 Dec 19816Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133.48Andrzej Jaros19 Jul 199012. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
233.64Kacper Kozłowski07 Dec 19861Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
333.74Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19981Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)17 Jun 2018
434.04Cezary Mirosław08 May 199722. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
534.13Radosław Czyż07 Jan 1988110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
634.29Bartosz Zieliński30 Jun 19991Mityng otwarcia sezonuPoznań (POL)28 Apr 2018
734.48Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 199411. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)12 May 2018
834.49Artur Wasilewski08 Sep 1996210. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
934.60Kacper Wieczorek31 Aug 19971I rzut ligi U16 / Grupa ABielsko-Biała (POL)12 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145.11Karol Zalewski07 Aug 1993124th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
245.78Łukasz Krawczuk15 Jun 1989824th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
346.06Jakub Krzewina10 Oct 1989464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
346.06Dariusz Kowaluk16 Apr 1996394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
546.09Rafał Omelko16 Jan 19892Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
646.50Mateusz Rzeźniczak23 Jul 19981Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
746.60Kacper Kozłowski07 Dec 1986694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
846.61Patryk Dobek13 Feb 1994764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
946.67Kajetan Duszyński12 May 1995394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1046.69Szymon Kreft29 Jan 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1146.77Maksymilian Klepacki14 Nov 19982Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
1247.01Przemysław Waściński29 Mar 19951Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
1347.02Tymoteusz Zimny14 Mar 1998464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
1447.41Sebastian Jakubowski05 Mar 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1547.44Adrian Wesela15 Nov 19982V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
1647.47Radosław Maciąg14 Dec 19993Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1747.53Jakub Mordyl15 Jan 19961Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
1847.56Bartłomiej Chojnowski24 Sep 1993246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
1947.77Michał Pietrzak03 Apr 19895Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
1947.77Jacek Majewski28 Apr 20003Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2147.78Andrzej Jaros19 Jul 19903Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
2247.81Adam Mroczek21 Dec 19994Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2347.85Patryk Adamczyk05 Jan 1994564th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
2347.85Daniel Sarr-Malinowski13 May 20001Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2547.92Hubert Olczyk10 Feb 1995112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
2647.93Łukasz Smolnicki27 Jan 1995346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
2747.99Amadeusz Zdrojewski09 Oct 19982Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
2848.04Cezary Mirosław08 May 19975Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
2948.10Mikołaj Kotyra29 Mar 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
3048.16Piotr Szewczyk17 Aug 19946Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
3148.17Jakub Pająk19 Jan 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
3248.44Patryk Grzegorzewicz26 May 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
3348.50Patryk Hładuniuk27 Jun 19951Mityng KL Iskra IIBiałogard (POL)16 Jun 2018
3448.55Robert Bryliński02 Apr 19911Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
3548.58Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 19971Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
3648.59Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 19963Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
3748.62Mateusz Wróbel04 Sep 2000212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
3848.77Tomasz Sieradzan20 Apr 1993312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
3948.78Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995DKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
4048.79Paweł Gwiazdoń03 Sep 19911Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
4148.89Gabriel Mikołajewski16 Mar 1999764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
4148.89Mariusz Jurczyk10 Jan 1996235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
4348.94Jakub Smoliński21 Jul 199213. Memoriał Bogusława Mierzejewskiego / II rzut ligi U16 / 6. Mityng LOZLA 2018Puławy (POL)30 Jun 2018
4448.95Michał Rozmys13 Mar 19952Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
4549.02Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 19942Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
4649.03Dawid Borowik04 Feb 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
4749.04Rafał Jurczyński26 May 19972Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
4849.17Radosław Czyż07 Jan 19882Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
4949.48Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)26 May 2018
5049.58Kacper Chłond27 May 1994DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
5149.60Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
5249.75Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
5349.78Mateusz Sieradzki12 Jun 1997318th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
5449.82Jakub Struniawski09 Mar 20013Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
5549.99Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 20013Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
5650.02Robert Mnich05 Apr 19988Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
5750.48Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
5850.58Paweł Basałygo10 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
5950.59Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
6051.12Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)15 Sep 2018
6151.90Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
6251.93Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)21 Jul 2018
6352.41Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
6352.41Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
6552.78Marcin Dróżdż21 Mar 19831Mityng otwarcia sezonuRuda Śląska (POL)05 May 2018
6653.51Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
6753.83Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:16.81Michał Rozmys13 Mar 19951Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)18 Aug 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:44.32Marcin Lewandowski13 Jun 1987831st Herculis, Meeting International d'Athlétisme, IAAF Diamond League, Stade Louis IIMonaco (MON)20 Jul 2018
21:44.59Adam Kszczot02 Sep 1989124th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
31:45.32Michał Rozmys13 Mar 1995424th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
41:45.42Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 1997524th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
51:47.90Patryk Kozłowski10 Nov 19987Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
61:48.68Patryk Sieradzki06 Oct 1998864th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
71:49.68Roman Kwiatkowski19 May 19959Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
81:50.39Jakub Augustyniak04 Sep 200151. Memoriał Sławomira RosłonaPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
91:50.84Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 20003Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
101:50.96Kamil Oleszek11 Apr 19981Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
111:51.08Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 20012Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
121:51.16Szymon Zięba16 Mar 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
131:51.45Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 19979109th Drake Relays, America's Athletic Classic, Drake Stadium, Jim Duncan TrackDes Moines IA (USA)28 Apr 2018
141:51.56Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
151:51.74Michał Kitliński14 May 199831st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
161:52.09Adrian Wyrzykiewicz06 Nov 19951018th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
171:52.24Marek Szymański27 Oct 19911Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
181:52.31Daniel Gadomski24 Oct 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
191:52.36Szymon Dobaj19 Sep 1995112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
201:52.39Szymon Żywko12 Apr 19997Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
211:52.47Jakub Szkudlarek17 Jan 200141st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
221:52.51Mateusz Kondej24 Feb 19974Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
231:52.84Grzegorz Kaczan13 Feb 19932Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
241:52.99Rafał Kampa12 Jun 19913Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
251:53.01Patryk Marmon22 Feb 1997212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
251:53.01Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 1998312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
271:53.04Paweł Widłak18 Jan 1999412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
281:53.22Jędrzej Hasiura13 Mar 19976Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
291:53.23Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 20019Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
301:53.25Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 20004Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
311:53.31Patryk Korycki14 May 19991Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
321:53.35Sebastian Smoliński01 Jul 19915Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
331:53.40Grzegorz Kostycz13 Nov 19966Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
341:53.49Tomasz Przybylak07 Feb 20011Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
351:53.56Maciej Wyderka29 Jul 2002512. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
361:53.72Patryk Kocak01 Jul 19997Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
371:53.77Patryk Tanaś09 Jun 20002Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
381:53.78Grzegorz Petrusiewicz16 May 1996135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
391:53.80Mateusz Kuchman14 Aug 2001112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
401:53.92Oleksandr Novosad06 Jun 19981Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
411:54.00Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 19992Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
421:54.01Jakub Struniawski09 Mar 20011Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
431:54.22Jakub Czyżewski12 Mar 1995894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
441:54.23Marcel Chodura14 Jan 19992Warszawa (POL)01 Jul 2018
451:54.24Piotr Różycki22 Jan 19996Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
461:54.38Grzegorz Bremora12 Jun 19981Mityng kwalifikacyjnyRuda Śląska (POL)23 Jun 2018
471:54.46Rafał Jurczyński26 May 19971Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
481:54.51Karol Sokół02 Jan 20002Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
491:54.53Maciej Bielski02 Apr 19992Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
491:54.53Henryk Warzecha17 Jul 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
511:54.58Piotr Tomasiak16 Feb 2000212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
521:54.66Rafał Stachowski29 May 19919Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
531:54.70Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19991Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
541:54.82Mirosław Kos23 Nov 200031st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
541:54.82Marcin Kowalski02 Feb 20013Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
561:54.84Piotr Kozłowski14 Feb 20012Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
571:54.88Oliwier Mutwil27 Oct 19993Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
571:54.88Karol Mokwa04 Jun 19993Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
591:55.13Tomasz Kurowski03 Mar 20004Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
601:55.14Jędrzej Poczwardowski29 Jun 20024Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
611:55.18Mateusz Grabarczyk28 Jan 1998535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
621:55.24Wiktor Wachowski22 Feb 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
631:55.25Grzegorz Wójcicki05 Jan 1999312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
641:55.30Marek Rzemieniecki10 Feb 1998635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
651:55.43Dawid Pukacz22 Feb 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
661:55.58Łukasz Dąbrowski05 Jan 19982Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
671:55.59Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 19974Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
681:55.62Kacper Skibiak20 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Jelenia Góra (POL)27 May 2018
681:55.62Szymon Waskin21 Mar 19963Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
701:55.74Marcin Kuliga16 Jan 19978Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
711:55.83Andrzej Jankowski02 Aug 19931Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
721:55.88Sławomir Kuc24 Jan 19969Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
731:55.97Jakub Wolender21 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
731:55.97Dawid Fil26 May 19973Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
751:55.98Paweł Kozak12 Oct 20013Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:16.58Adam Kszczot02 Sep 19894Bauhaus Athletics, IAAF Diamond League, Olympic StadiumStockholm (SWE)10 Jun 2018
22:17.24Marcin Lewandowski13 Jun 19872Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
32:18.09Michał Rozmys13 Mar 19953Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
42:18.88Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 19974Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
52:21.44Adam Czerwiński02 Oct 1988110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
62:21.59Roman Kwiatkowski19 May 19951Mityng 20-lecia KKS VictoriaStalowa Wola (POL)12 Sep 2018
72:24.33Szymon Żywko12 Apr 19992Mityng 20-lecia KKS VictoriaStalowa Wola (POL)12 Sep 2018
82:24.62Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 20013Mityng 20-lecia KKS VictoriaStalowa Wola (POL)12 Sep 2018
92:26.12Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Mityng otwarcia sezonu - otwarte mistrzostwa Sieradza U18 U20Sieradz (POL)06 May 2018
102:27.02Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 1998210. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
112:27.18Patryk Marszałek26 May 19954Mityng 20-lecia KKS VictoriaStalowa Wola (POL)12 Sep 2018
122:27.79Szymon Dobaj19 Sep 1995310. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
132:28.54Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
142:29.16Tomasz Przybylak07 Feb 2001116. Otwarte Zachodniopomorskie Igrzyska Ludowych Zespołów SportowychSzczecinek (POL)15 Sep 2018
152:29.18Jędrzej Poczwardowski29 Jun 20022Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:35.06Marcin Lewandowski13 Jun 1987910th Meeting International Mohammed VI, IAAF Diamond LeagueRabat (MAR)13 Jul 2018
23:37.08Michał Rozmys13 Mar 1995332nd Meeting Citta' di Padova - Atletica Mondiale, Euganeo StadiumPadova (ITA)02 Sep 2018
33:43.20Adam Włodarczyk26 May 199741st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
43:43.88Adam Czerwiński02 Oct 19885PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
53:44.08Roman Kwiatkowski19 May 199561st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
63:44.71Patryk Kozłowski10 Nov 1998146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
73:45.19Szymon Żywko12 Apr 199971st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
83:46.24Adam Kszczot02 Sep 1989194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
93:47.07Andrzej Kowalczyk30 Nov 1998418th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
103:48.18Szymon Dobaj19 Sep 1995164th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
113:49.33Grzegorz Kunc03 Jul 1997346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
123:49.75Grzegorz Kaczan13 Feb 1993446th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
133:49.80Sebastian Smoliński01 Jul 1991694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
143:50.29Patryk Marmon22 Feb 1997546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
153:50.34Szymon Zięba16 Mar 1999464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
163:50.52Mateusz Kondej24 Feb 1997121st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
173:51.23Paweł Pankratow06 Feb 1999221st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
183:51.28Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 1995321st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
193:51.50Łukasz Oślizło14 May 19891Testujemy ŚląskiChorzów (POL)15 May 2018
203:51.83Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 2000664th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
213:52.29Wojciech Sowik12 Feb 199611st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
223:52.44Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 19943Testujemy ŚląskiChorzów (POL)15 May 2018
233:52.63Mateusz Kuchman14 Aug 20011Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
243:53.64Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 1997139. Memoriał F. Malanowskiego i 14. Memoriał Cz. Ząbeckiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)02 Jun 2018
253:53.78Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 1999621st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
263:53.83Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 2001764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
273:54.24Kamil Młynarz09 Mar 1990721st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
283:54.55Marcin Kowalski02 Feb 2001846th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
283:54.55Robert Głowala29 Oct 19921Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
303:54.64Marcin Biskup28 Dec 19991Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
313:55.47Mateusz Borkowski02 Apr 1997135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
323:55.60Krzysztof Wasiewicz03 Jan 1992118. Memoriał Henryka GutaSiedlce (POL)09 Jun 2018
333:55.79Jędrzej Hasiura13 Mar 19971Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
343:55.80Adam Stec22 Oct 1996218. Memoriał Henryka GutaSiedlce (POL)09 Jun 2018
353:55.85Bartosz Kotłowski03 Sep 199223rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
363:55.98Michał Misiewicz31 Dec 19952Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
373:57.56Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 199812Bislett Games, IAAF Diamond League, Bislett StadiumOslo (NOR)07 Jun 2018
383:58.38Tomasz Kurowski03 Mar 2000818th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
393:58.92Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 2000918th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
403:59.93Grzegorz Kostycz13 Nov 19961594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
414:01.59Krzysztof Turski08 Jun 2000864th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
424:03.32Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 19991218th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
434:03.59Robert Górzyński13 Jan 20011318th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
444:37.03Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991D24th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
454:44.87Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
464:45.03Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)22 Jul 2018
474:45.70Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995DEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)22 Jul 2018
484:46.16Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
494:46.19Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
504:51.83Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
514:53.01Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
525:03.05Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
535:04.50Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
545:10.14Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
555:11.39Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
565:18.58Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
Mile, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:09Marcin Lewandowski13 Jun 19874Il Miglio di RomaRoma (ITA)22 Sep 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:11.37Robert Głowala29 Oct 1992164th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
28:11.43Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 1994264th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
38:12.67Łukasz Oślizło14 May 1989364th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
48:14.63Emil Dobrowolski02 Nov 1986464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
58:16.57Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 1997260. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
68:16.61Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 1999360. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
78:17.16Dawid Malina18 Nov 19911Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
88:18.28Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 1997564th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
98:20.71Patryk Marszałek26 May 19953Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
108:21.24Kamil Karbowiak02 May 1995664th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
118:24.17Mikołaj Czeronek15 Nov 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
128:24.23Adam Włodarczyk26 May 19971Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20. 2. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)26 May 2018
138:27.18Aleksander Wiącek02 Jul 20003Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
148:27.47Tomasz Kurowski03 Mar 2000864th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
158:29.14Damian Kabat20 Oct 1989964th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
168:30.48Tomasz Osmulski13 Mar 19822Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20. 2. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)26 May 2018
178:30.61Michał Misiewicz31 Dec 19954Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
188:31.40Krzysztof Wasiewicz03 Jan 19921Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
198:33.40Michał Wojciechowski02 Oct 1988660. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
208:33.95Roch Goszczyński14 Sep 19991Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
218:34.55Patryk Ciecierski30 Mar 19981Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Szprotawa (POL)12 May 2018
228:34.83Mateusz Kondej24 Feb 19975Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
238:35.76Wojciech Sowik12 Feb 19964Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
248:36.35Michał Piróg10 Jan 19955Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
258:36.71Adam Świrgoń19 May 19946Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
268:36.83Adrian Marcinkiewicz27 Jun 19932Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
278:37.57Grzegorz Kaczan13 Feb 19936Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
288:37.73Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 19982Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Szprotawa (POL)12 May 2018
298:38.05Rafał Mrowiński21 Feb 19977Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
308:38.24Szymon Belgrau16 Dec 19948Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
318:38.77Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 19953Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20. 2. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)26 May 2018
328:39.44Daniel Kryzel16 Jul 20001Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
338:40.37Paweł Pankratow06 Feb 199910Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
348:41.56Marcin Kowalski02 Feb 20011Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
358:43.34Maciej Nitka13 Oct 199311Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
368:43.36Marcin Ciepłak30 Jan 1991117. Memoriał Artura Szymy i Artura OciepyCzęstochowa (POL)02 Jun 2018
378:44.80Oliwier Mutwil27 Oct 1999217. Memoriał Artura Szymy i Artura OciepyCzęstochowa (POL)02 Jun 2018
388:45.20Adam Kołodziej24 Apr 2001860. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
398:45.29Kacper Kwapiszewski17 Jan 20001Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
408:45.72Marcin Biskup28 Dec 19991Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20. 2. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)26 May 2018
418:46.06Jakub Woźniak11 Feb 199012Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
428:47.49Łukasz Górski24 Oct 20011Mityng KL Iskra IIBiałogard (POL)16 Jun 2018
438:48.97Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19991264th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
448:56.10Stanisław Lebioda07 Jan 19991364th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
459:00.30Adam Kasprowicz08 Jan 20011464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
469:00.59Robert Górzyński13 Jan 20011564th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:10.53Kamil Karbowiak02 May 1995146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
214:11.85Robert Głowala29 Oct 1992246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
314:13.93Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 1997346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
414:15.59Krystian Zalewski11 Apr 1989194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
514:20.44Dawid Malina18 Nov 1991394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
614:21.76Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 1994446th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
714:24.65Emil Dobrowolski02 Nov 198611st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
814:25.45Yared Shegumo10 Jan 198321st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
914:26.04Kamil Jastrzębski26 Aug 199231st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
1014:26.99Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 1997546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
1114:33.08Mateusz Demczyszak18 Jan 19869V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
1214:37.27Łukasz Oślizło14 May 1989794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1314:38.34Damian Roszko11 Nov 199110V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
1414:40.97Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 1998335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
1514:45.47Adam Włodarczyk26 May 1997646th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
1614:50.08Patryk Marszałek26 May 1995994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1714:59.02Kamil Młynarz09 Mar 19901194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1815:13.95Artur Olejarz19 Aug 19881394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1915:21.43Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 19951494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
2015:26.61Damian Świerdzewski27 Jun 19931594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
2115:31.31Michał Wojciechowski02 Oct 19881694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
128:56.81Tomasz Grycko16 Sep 19921PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
229:12.85Adam Nowicki24 Aug 199010Campeonato de Portugal de 10000 + Trofeu IbericoBraga (POR)07 Apr 2018
329:31.63Szymon Kulka22 Jun 19932PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
429:41.38Dawid Malina18 Nov 19913PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
529:51.83Kamil Karbowiak02 May 19954PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
630:07.15Robert Głowala29 Oct 19925PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
730:08.42Damian Kabat20 Oct 19896PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
830:13.84Łukasz Oślizło14 May 19897PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
930:24.69Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 19978PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
1030:27.33Tomasz Osmulski13 Mar 19829PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
1130:28.12Emil Dobrowolski02 Nov 198610PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
1230:33.59Krzysztof Gosiewski03 May 198811PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
1330:39.87Dariusz Boratyński26 Sep 19971PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
1430:45.50Patryk Stypułkowski01 Feb 199512PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
1530:46.09Jakub Nowak18 Nov 198913PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
1630:46.29Paweł Ochal17 Jul 198114PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
1730:50.09Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 19962PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
1830:51.86Przemysław Dąbrowski25 Feb 198915PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
1930:58.81Rafał Nordwing09 Dec 201916PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
2031:02.31Mateusz Demczyszak18 Jan 198617PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
2131:07.27Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 199418PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
2231:42.73Kamil Młynarz09 Mar 19901PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
5km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:30Krystian Zalewski11 Apr 198939Brooks Armagh 5KArmagh (GBR)15 Feb 2018
214:46Krzysztof Wasiewicz03 Jan 19921Bieg SGHWarszawa (POL)15 Apr 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:28Adam Nowicki24 Aug 19903Internationaler Korschenbroicher CitylaufKorschenbroich (GER)15 Apr 2018
229:39Tomasz Grycko16 Sep 19921XVI Bieg EuropejskiGniezno (POL)07 Apr 2018
329:45Marcin Chabowski28 May 1986225. St.Dominik RaceGdańsk (POL)04 Aug 2018
430:18Arkadiusz Gardzielewski12 Jun 19863XVI Bieg EuropejskiGniezno (POL)07 Apr 2018
530:20Szymon Kulka22 Jun 1993625. St.Dominik RaceGdańsk (POL)04 Aug 2018
630:23Emil Dobrowolski02 Nov 19864XVI Bieg EuropejskiGniezno (POL)07 Apr 2018
730:47Kamil Jastrzębski26 Aug 19925XVI Bieg EuropejskiGniezno (POL)07 Apr 2018
831:09Robert Głowala29 Oct 19921025. St.Dominik RaceGdańsk (POL)04 Aug 2018
931:21Maciej Miereczko14 Sep 197927Internationaler Korschenbroicher CitylaufKorschenbroich (GER)15 Apr 2018
1031:23Łukasz Oślizło14 May 19891125. St.Dominik RaceGdańsk (POL)04 Aug 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162:24Marcin Chabowski28 May 19862Bank of Scotland Great Scottish RunGlasgow (GBR)30 Sep 2018
263:17Arkadiusz Gardzielewski12 Jun 19865Gensan Giulietta & Romeo Half-MarathonVerona (ITA)18 Feb 2018
364:23Adam Nowicki24 Aug 199014Wehr Venloop Half-MarathonVenlo (NED)25 Mar 2018
464:33Szymon Kulka22 Jun 1993111. PKO Poznań HalfmarathonPoznań (POL)15 Apr 2018
564:45Tomasz Grycko16 Sep 199235. PZU Cracovia HalfmarathonKraków (POL)14 Oct 2018
665:17Błażej Brzeziński30 Jul 19871013. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
765:21Andrzej Rogiewicz01 Mar 19931213. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
866:11Kamil Jastrzębski26 Aug 19921Praski HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)01 Sep 2018
966:17Artur Kozłowski19 Jan 19854PKO Night Wroclaw Half-MarathonWrocław (POL)16 Jun 2018
1066:38Krzysztof Gosiewski03 May 19881413. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
1166:50Kamil Karbowiak02 May 19951513. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
1266:57Wojciech Kopeć30 May 19861613. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
1367:27Łukasz Oskierko05 Nov 198929Berliner HalbmarathonBerlin (GER)08 Apr 2018
1467:48Dawid Malina18 Nov 199144. Rafako Racibórz HalfmarathonRaciborz (POL)26 Aug 2018
1467:48Damian Kabat20 Oct 1989628. Philips Halfmarathon - 27. National ChampionshipsPiła (POL)02 Sep 2018
1668:07Emil Dobrowolski02 Nov 198654. Rafako Racibórz HalfmarathonRaciborz (POL)26 Aug 2018
1768:09Łukasz Kujawski02 Mar 1988728. Philips Halfmarathon - 27. National ChampionshipsPiła (POL)02 Sep 2018
1868:22Maciej Miereczko14 Sep 19793Mezza Maratona Città di CagliariCagliari (ITA)02 Dec 2018
1968:34Krzysztof Wasiewicz03 Jan 19921813. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
2068:37Paweł Ochal17 Jul 198165. PZU Cracovia HalfmarathonKraków (POL)14 Oct 2018
2168:50Daniel Formela14 Aug 19861913. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:12:43Błażej Brzeziński30 Jul 198711Beppu-Oita Mainichi MarathonOita (JPN)04 Feb 2018
22:13:37Henryk Szost20 Jan 19825HAJ Marathon HannoverHannover (GER)08 Apr 2018
32:13:53Yared Shegumo10 Jan 198366. Orlen Warsaw Marathon - 88. National Championships for menWarszawa (POL)22 Apr 2018
42:14:40Marcin Chabowski28 May 1986916th BLOM BANK Beirut Marathon, IAAF Silver Label Road Race/World Military Marathon ChampionshipsBeirut (LIB)11 Nov 2018
52:15:17Mariusz Giżyński26 Jun 198186. Orlen Warsaw Marathon - 88. National Championships for menWarszawa (POL)22 Apr 2018
62:15:57Arkadiusz Gardzielewski12 Jun 198696. Orlen Warsaw Marathon - 88. National Championships for menWarszawa (POL)22 Apr 2018
72:17:43Adam Nowicki24 Aug 1990340. PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)30 Sep 2018
82:19:55Kamil Jastrzębski26 Aug 1992619. PKO Poznań MarathonPoznań (POL)14 Oct 2018
92:20:18Emil Dobrowolski02 Nov 1986106. Orlen Warsaw Marathon - 88. National Championships for menWarszawa (POL)22 Apr 2018
102:21:27Andrzej Rogiewicz01 Mar 1993717. PZU Cracovia MarathonKraków (POL)22 Apr 2018
112:21:34Paweł Ochal17 Jul 1981640. PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)30 Sep 2018
122:22:31Jakub Szymankiewicz01 Jan 19903345th BMW Berlin-MarathonBerlin (GER)16 Sep 2018
132:23:37Rafał Czarnecki01 Jan 197914. Gdańsk MarathonGdańsk (POL)15 Apr 2018
142:26:12Wojciech Kopeć30 May 1986840. PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)30 Sep 2018
152:26:28Artur Kozłowski19 Jan 19855224th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)12 Aug 2018
162:27:12Paweł Kosek01 Jan 19915Irish Examiner Cork City MarathonCork (IRL)03 Jun 2018
172:27:56Maciej Miereczko14 Sep 197930METRO Marathon DüsseldorfDüsseldorf (GER)29 Apr 2018
182:28:07Adam Konieczny09 Dec 201955Mainova Frankfurt MarathonFrankfurt (GER)28 Oct 2018
192:28:51Tomasz Janusz07 Aug 1993126. Orlen Warsaw Marathon - 88. National Championships for menWarszawa (POL)22 Apr 2018
202:28:53Rybnik Czapla Kamil09 Dec 201926. PKO Rzeszów MarathonRzeszów (POL)07 Oct 2018
212:28:59Adam Putyra09 Dec 2019136. Orlen Warsaw Marathon - 88. National Championships for menWarszawa (POL)22 Apr 2018
222:29:30Dariusz Nozynski01 Jan 1980940. PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)30 Sep 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:29.94Krystian Zalewski11 Apr 19892Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
25:55.29Adam Kołodziej24 Apr 2001112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
35:55.62Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
45:56.58Rafał Mrowiński21 Feb 19971Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
55:57.58Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
65:57.59Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
75:58.18Daniel Baranowski12 Apr 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
85:58.43Adam Kasprowicz08 Jan 2001132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
95:59.58Patryk Marszałek26 May 199514. Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)15 Sep 2018
106:11.78Mateusz Kaczmarek19 Mar 19967Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:27.72Krystian Zalewski11 Apr 198910Meeting Pro Athlé de NancyTomblaine (FRA)27 Jun 2018
28:51.33Łukasz Oślizło14 May 1989294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
39:01.13Nikodem Dworczak02 Mar 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
49:02.03Szymon Topolnicki04 Feb 1994394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
59:02.48Patryk Błaszczyk22 Oct 1996235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
69:05.98Mateusz Kaczor03 Mar 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
79:08.61Bartosz Jarczok26 Feb 1999918th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
89:11.94Jakub Wróbel10 Sep 19994Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
99:13.68Marcin Ciepłak30 Jan 1991594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
109:14.24Rafał Pogorzelski22 Dec 1999694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
119:22.87Mateusz Dębski23 Jan 1998794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
129:23.17Patryk Marszałek26 May 1995894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
139:24.45Mateusz Kaczmarek19 Mar 1996994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
149:41.31Rafał Szymborski05 Jul 19921194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
159:43.83Dominik Tabor24 Apr 19951294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1610:05.87Mateusz Chyliński22 May 19951394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.67-0.1Wiktor Iwanicki19 Apr 20051Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U12, U14, U16Tarnów (POL)15 Sep 2018
220.320.0Maciej Wąsowicz15 Oct 2006113. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U16, 4. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U14,U12Kraków (POL)09 Jun 2018
320.590.0Dorian Grębosz05 Jun 2006313. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U16, 4. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U14,U12Kraków (POL)09 Jun 2018
426.900.0Szymon Matysiak27 Feb 2005413. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U16, 4. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Krakowa U14,U12Kraków (POL)09 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.72+1.2Jakub Czak29 May 200173rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
213.86-0.4Natan Frąckiewicz02 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
314.33-0.3Kamil Dejneko28 Mar 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
414.37-0.3Oskar Łucki11 Apr 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
514.41-0.3Jakub Maciaszczyk21 Apr 2000424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
614.42+1.0Bartosz CHWAŁA07 Nov 20011Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
714.44-0.3Wiktor Plăcintă01 May 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
814.45+1.4Jakub Szymański22 Jul 20021Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu. 5. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2018
914.54-0.6Jędrzej Radzewicz15 Feb 20011Mityng ogólnopolski AK Anatol CupŻary (POL)02 Jun 2018
1014.57+0.1Jakub MOTT27 Jan 20021Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
1114.60-0.1Maciej Kopeć29 Jul 20021Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)08 Sep 2018
1214.89+1.7Adam Jaśkiewicz19 Mar 20022Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)06 May 2018
1315.64-0.3Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
1413.55+2.4Jakub Czak29 May 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.11-0.6Michał Sierocki12 Sep 19991Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
214.18+0.9Olgierd Michniewski18 Nov 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
314.19+0.4Michał Wilk03 Mar 199911st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
414.35+1.9Jakub Kalinowski11 Aug 200014. Mityng ŁOZLAŁódź (POL)15 Sep 2018
514.38+1.3Krzysztof Kiljan30 Dec 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
514.38-0.1Krystian Siniło02 Oct 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
714.86+0.9Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
814.88+1.1Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
915.48+1.0Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.37+1.1Damian Czykier10 Aug 1992194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
213.56+1.1Artur Noga02 May 1988294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
313.79+1.1Dominik Bochenek14 May 1987394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
413.90+1.1Dawid Żebrowski08 Jan 1997494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
514.080.0Wiktor Santkiewicz16 Jul 19981Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
614.09+0.9Michał Włodarczyk20 Feb 1994294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
714.180.0Dominik Staśkiewicz05 Apr 199331st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
814.21+1.4Kacper Schubert10 Jul 1995394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
914.34+0.7Ariel Kalwasiński11 Apr 19971Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
1014.43+1.4Michał Sierocki12 Sep 1999594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1114.490.0Patryk Bachar16 Nov 199212. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1214.54+0.9Adam Karczewski23 Oct 1994594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1314.57+1.4Krzysztof Kiljan30 Dec 1999694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1414.58+0.3Marcin Mencfel04 May 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1514.61+1.4Michał Wilk03 Mar 1999794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1614.68+0.8Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1714.73+0.8Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1814.77+0.8Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1914.83+0.9Kacper Chłond27 May 1994DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
2014.93+0.4Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19984Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
2115.05+1.0Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19972Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
2215.15+1.7Paweł Basałygo10 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
2315.23+1.0Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
2415.32+0.6Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 19926Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
2515.35+1.0Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
2515.35-1.1Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
2715.96+0.9Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
2814.06+2.9Dominik Staśkiewicz05 Apr 19932Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
2914.25+2.9Olgierd Michniewski18 Nov 20003Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
3014.84+2.9Jakub Maciaszczyk21 Apr 20004Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
3114.95+2.9Konstanty Łukaszek24 Apr 20005Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.81Nikodem Wylęga03 Jun 19981Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
254.06Biliński Robin29 Jun 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
354.28Sebastian Urbaniak09 Jun 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
454.40Wiktor Plăcintă01 May 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
554.48Patryk Pawłowski04 Nov 19932Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.59Patryk Dobek13 Feb 1994524th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)09 Aug 2018
250.17Jakub Mordyl15 Jan 19961Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
350.67Robert Bryliński02 Apr 1991394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
450.94Patryk Adamczyk05 Jan 19941Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
550.95Jakub Smoliński21 Jul 1992494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
651.00Paweł Gwiazdoń03 Sep 199141st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
751.80Radosław Czyż07 Jan 1988594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
852.08Kacper Ambroży21 Feb 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
952.10Bartosz Dudek25 Feb 199251st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
952.10Michał Jabrzyński20 Aug 1994394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1152.12Nikodem Wylęga03 Jun 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
1252.58Wiktor Woś07 Jun 1996135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
1352.67Gabriel Mikołajewski16 Mar 19991Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
1452.96Dawid Gruchot24 Aug 19951Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
1553.08Mariusz Jurczyk10 Jan 19962Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
1653.10Michał Galikowski17 Jan 19976Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
1753.12Patryk Pawłowski04 Nov 1993235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
1853.14Marcin Jabłoński29 Sep 19942Białystok (POL)17 Jun 2018
1953.70Kamil Mroczek26 Apr 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
2054.01Robert Mnich05 Apr 19981Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2018
2154.02Ernest Hampel03 Dec 19974Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
2254.08Kacper Sobczak27 Sep 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2354.29Jakub Olejniczak27 Feb 19971Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
2454.36Kamil Sztanderski23 Jul 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
2554.38Dominik Cyrson26 Aug 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2654.44Adam Jakubowski21 Nov 2000512. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
2754.57Kacper Antoszewski20 May 2000894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
2854.98Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.27Sylwester Bednarek28 Apr 1989364th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
12.27Maciej Grynienko30 Mar 1998264th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
32.26Norbert Kobielski28 Jan 1997113th Opolski Festiwal SkokówOpole (POL)18 Jun 2018
42.15Maciej Lepiato18 Aug 19882Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
52.10Robert Wolski08 Dec 19821British Athletics League Division PremiershipLeigh (GBR)05 May 2018
52.10Piotr Sztandur05 Aug 20001Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
72.09Bartłomiej Bedeniczuk06 Sep 199513. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)26 May 2018
72.09Piotr Milewski02 Oct 1991594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
92.08Wiktor Machiński04 Jan 19984Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
92.08Wojciech Theiner25 Jun 198643rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
112.05Emanuel Wąsek09 Jun 2001110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
112.05Jakub Bujak08 Dec 20001Mityng lekkoatletyczny Rozpoczęcie Sezonu 2018Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)07 May 2018
112.05Adrian Kordoński13 Apr 19991Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
142.04Dominik Kowalski30 Jul 20001LOM Finał U18 i U20Zielona Góra (POL)29 May 2018
142.04Gracjan Wiśniewski16 Feb 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
162.03Grzegorz Kutrzepa11 May 19962Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
162.03Sebastian Moszczyński25 Sep 20031Mistrzostwa Warszawy U16Warszawa (POL)09 Jun 2018
182.02Jakub Hołub13 Jan 20023Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
192.01Kamil Sokołowski02 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
192.01Jakub Pająk18 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
192.01Marcin Jachym14 Apr 20011Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
192.01Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
232.00Dominik Darmofał29 Aug 19942Podlaska Liga AkademickaBiałystok (POL)12 May 2018
232.00Filip Felski26 Sep 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
232.00Przemysław Rutowicz02 Feb 20001IV Mityng POLANIK CUPPiotrków Trybunalski (POL)09 Sep 2018
232.00Filip Kostkiewicz14 May 19991Memoriał Kazimierza ŚwierzowskiegoKrosno (POL)16 Sep 2018
271.99Kevin Chmielewski13 Mar 1999413th Opolski Festiwal SkokówOpole (POL)18 Jun 2018
281.98Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
291.96Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
301.92Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
311.90Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995DEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)21 Jul 2018
311.90Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)15 Sep 2018
331.88Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
341.87Paweł Basałygo10 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
341.87Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
361.86Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
371.85Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
381.84Kacper Chłond27 May 1994DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
391.81Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
401.79Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
411.77Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.94Piotr Lisek16 Aug 19921Luther springt - Int. StabhochsprungmeetingWittenberg (GER)01 Aug 2018
25.84Paweł Wojciechowski06 Jun 1989243rd Athletissima, IAAF Diamond LeagueLausanne (SUI)04 Jul 2018
35.55Robert Sobera19 Jan 19911Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
45.45Karol Pawlik17 Mar 19944Lisek w domu. Mityng skoku o tyczce w DusznikachDuszniki (POL)18 May 2018
55.35Mateusz Jerzy29 Mar 199551st Mityng Gwiazd Na RynkuBiałystok (POL)20 May 2018
65.00Borys Dżaman17 Sep 19969Lisek w domu. Mityng skoku o tyczce w DusznikachDuszniki (POL)18 May 2018
65.00Mirosław Budziszewski12 Mar 1995694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
84.90Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
94.85Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
104.80Damian Tomalik27 Dec 19932Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
104.80Sebastian Chmara06 Dec 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
104.80Hubert Swatowski24 Apr 1996794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
134.70Adrian Kupczak27 Jan 20021I rzut ligi U16 / Grupa ABielsko-Biała (POL)12 May 2018
134.70Stanisław Szewczyk13 Mar 19971Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)16 Jun 2018
134.70Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
164.51Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)22 Jul 2018
174.50Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
184.40Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19983Warszawska tyczkaWarszawa (POL)13 Jun 2018
194.35Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
204.30Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
214.20Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19983Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
224.00Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
233.50Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
233.50Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
253.40Paweł Basałygo10 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
253.40Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.10+1.0Tomasz Jaszczuk09 Mar 1992194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
27.80-0.4Mateusz Różański11 Aug 19981Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
27.80Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 1999294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
47.66Bartosz Chojnowski17 Mar 1997494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
57.65+1.4Bartosz Gąbka27 May 19992Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
67.61+0.2Adrian Strzałkowski28 Mar 1990364th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
77.55+2.0Mateusz Jopek14 Feb 19962Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
87.54-1.4Krzysztof Dudek10 Jul 19951MityngRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
97.45-0.4Patryk Bachar16 Nov 19924Memoriál Ludvíka DaňkaTurnov (CZE)29 May 2018
107.39+1.9Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
117.30+1.1Łukasz Wróbel19 Apr 19922Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
127.25+0.1Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 1998219. Mityng Solidarności z okazji Uchwalenia Konstytucji 3-go MajaBiałystok (POL)03 May 2018
137.19+1.2Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
137.19+1.5Norbert Kański11 Nov 1998435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
157.18+1.5Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DAkademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
167.17+1.2Dominik Mieczkowski02 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
177.16+0.5Kacper Chłond27 May 1994DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
177.16+1.5Dawid Simoniuk24 Jul 20001Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
197.14+1.4Paweł Basałygo10 Jun 1995DAkademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
207.10-1.4Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)15 Sep 2018
217.06+1.3Damian Tarczoń12 Feb 1996535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
226.99-1.3Emanuel Kuś31 Jan 20001Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)17 Jun 2018
226.99+0.4Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Finał Warszawskiej Ligi Lekkoatletycznej 2018Warszawa (POL)23 Sep 2018
246.98+0.5Rafał Sulwirski16 Jul 1996635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
256.91+1.4Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999-National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
266.88+0.6Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
276.85+1.9Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
286.72+0.8Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
296.630.0Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
306.62+0.3Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DOtwarte mistrzostwa OleśnicyOleśnica (POL)19 May 2018
316.56-2.1Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19973Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
326.13+0.7Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)21 Jul 2018
337.81+2.7Piotr Tarkowski10 Aug 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
347.31+3.3Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
357.00+3.7Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
366.99+2.1Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
376.96+2.4Bartosz Leszczuk11 Nov 200031. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)12 May 2018
386.93+2.8Dawid Krzemiński05 Apr 20003Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
396.68+2.7Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.74-0.2Karol Hoffmann01 Jun 19891Athletics World Cup, London StadiumLondon (GBR)14 Jul 2018
215.96-0.1Adrian Świderski27 Sep 19861Opava (CZE)07 Aug 2018
315.72+1.3Bartosz Bonecki21 Aug 1992294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
415.58+0.5Jan Kulmaczewski22 Apr 19952Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
515.41+2.0Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19981Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
615.37+2.0Sławomir Glapiński16 Mar 1994494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
715.17+1.9Piotr Formaniewicz06 Jul 1998046th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
815.12+0.9Patryk Komar21 Jan 1991694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
915.02+0.6Bartosz Świerczyna09 Feb 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1015.01+1.3Filip Sacha25 Jun 19965Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
1114.99+1.4Jakub Daroszewski18 Nov 1991794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1214.93+1.6Rafał Sulwirski16 Jul 19960Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
1314.85+0.9Krzysztof Dudek10 Jul 19951Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
1414.62+1.3Kacper Krawczyk05 Apr 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1514.56+0.7Łukasz Wróbel19 Apr 199212. KOLO I. LIGY MUŽŮ A ŽEN, SKUPINA BNové Mesto (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1614.52+0.9Patryk Ręgocki26 Jul 1997635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1714.44+1.5Kacper Rudnik24 Mar 2001122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1814.42+1.7Bartosz Leszczuk11 Nov 200013. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)26 May 2018
1914.41+0.2Dawid Krzemiński05 Apr 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
2015.74+3.6Bartosz Bonecki21 Aug 1992246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
2115.57+2.2Piotr Mańczuk25 Apr 19982Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
2215.19+2.2Piotr Formaniewicz06 Jul 1998346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
2315.16+2.7Rafał Sulwirski16 Jul 1996594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
2414.61+2.7Bartosz Leszczuk11 Nov 20005Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.08Wojciech Marok12 Sep 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
219.58Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
318.73Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 2001Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
417.74Jakub Borkowski26 Jun 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
517.35Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
616.99Jakub Kanik20 May 2002116. Mistrzostwa Euroregionu - Pro Europa ViadrinaSłubice (POL)05 Oct 2018
716.48Jakub Giedrewicz02 Jan 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
816.24Igor Pietruszczak19 Jun 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
914.30Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
1011.05Marcin Dróżdż21 Mar 19833Mityng otwarcia sezonuRuda Śląska (POL)05 May 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.33Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
217.62Jakub Dzik20 Jun 19991Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
317.56Wojciech Marok12 Sep 2001156. Mityng WinobraniaZielona Góra (POL)11 Sep 2018
417.28Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 20011Mityng okręgowy + II rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)01 Sep 2018
517.15Michał Skopiński05 Sep 20001Mityng ogólnopolski AK Anatol CupŻary (POL)02 Jun 2018
617.11Krystian Mikulski04 Aug 20001Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
716.98Konrad Noga11 Nov 20002Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
716.98Damian Niedźwiecki09 Sep 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
916.82Bartłomiej Uchman25 Sep 1999112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
1016.73Michał Kwiecień18 Jun 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1115.38Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)29 Sep 2018
1214.18Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992Wiosenny mityng rzutowyRybnik (POL)14 Apr 2018
1310.82Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.08Michał Haratyk10 Apr 1992257th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
221.66Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 1997224th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
320.68Jakub Szyszkowski21 Aug 1991425th Josef Odložil Memorial, Stadion JuliskaPraha (CZE)04 Jun 2018
420.63Andrzej Gudro08 Apr 199413. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)26 May 2018
519.33Jan Parol11 Nov 199551st Mityng Gwiazd Na RynkuBiałystok (POL)20 May 2018
618.98Andrzej Naszko09 May 19942Mityngów rzutówBojanowo (POL)01 May 2018
718.56Sebastian Łukszo29 Jul 19942Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
818.47Szymon Mazur02 Sep 1998694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
918.26Damian Kusiak14 Apr 198823. Memoriał Bogusława Mierzejewskiego / II rzut ligi U16 / 6. Mityng LOZLA 2018Puławy (POL)30 Jun 2018
1017.65Rafał Kownatke24 Mar 1985794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1117.58Marcin Wrotyński11 Mar 19961Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
1217.42Tomasz Zelma06 Feb 19971Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
1317.34Mariusz Gałązka29 Feb 19881Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa opolskiego U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Opole (POL)24 Jun 2018
1416.74Michał Walenda28 Jul 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1516.62Bartłomiej Stój15 May 1996210. Otwarte Mistrzostwa AleksandrowaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)02 Sep 2018
1616.28Marcin Darga02 Jul 19891Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
1716.11Marcin Gąsiorowski02 Aug 19811Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
1814.66Piotr Małachowski07 Jun 198312Meeting of the Stars at the Warsaw FountainsWarszawa (POL)26 Aug 2018
1914.25Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19981Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
2014.12Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991D31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
2113.69Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2113.69Patryk Baran22 Apr 19983Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
2313.41Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
2413.37Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2513.06Paweł Basałygo10 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2612.91Krzysztof Bartczak23 Apr 19959Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
2712.77Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
2812.42Kacper Chłond27 May 1994DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
2912.33Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
3012.11Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
3110.86Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.25Wojciech Marok12 Sep 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
259.52Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 200123rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)14 Oct 2018
355.34Sebastian Lewoszewski17 Jun 20021Warszawa (POL)01 Jul 2018
454.32Michał Węgrzyk22 Jan 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
552.24Jarosław Andrzejczak23 Apr 2002424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
652.06Michał Trybulski16 Mar 20011Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
751.90Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
851.40Łazarski Szymon20 Sep 20021Białystok (POL)17 Jun 2018
951.39Mateusz Gładkowski05 Jan 20011Złocieniecki mityng LAZłocieniec (POL)23 Jun 2018
1051.33Jakub Giedrewicz02 Jan 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1151.11Jakub Kanik20 May 2002116. Mistrzostwa Euroregionu - Pro Europa ViadrinaSłubice (POL)05 Oct 2018
1250.70Adrian Hajkowski23 Feb 20011Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
1341.54Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.41Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 20001Warszawa (POL)01 Jul 2018
253.47Kornel Warszawski11 Jan 20001Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
353.23Adam Kowalski20 Jul 19991Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)17 Jun 2018
452.81Michał Jarmołowicz28 May 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
550.86Konrad Noga11 Nov 20002Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
647.20Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20002Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)27 May 2018
736.07Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
834.94Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992Wiosenny mityng rzutowyRybnik (POL)14 Apr 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.78Piotr Małachowski07 Jun 1983194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
265.15Robert Urbanek29 Apr 19871Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
362.04Bartłomiej Stój15 May 1996135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
460.61Wojciech Praczyk10 Jan 19931Piknik rzutowyWiechlice (POL)14 Apr 2018
560.00Paweł Pasiński06 Mar 199329th Zdzisław Furman MemorialKielce (POL)12 May 2018
659.15Damian Kamiński15 Dec 19931Warszawa (POL)01 Jul 2018
757.17Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 19984Linz (AUT)17 Jun 2018
855.33Krystian Pawelczyk22 Aug 199566th Throws Festival - Kamila Skolimowska MemorialCetniewo (POL)08 Jul 2018
955.03Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 19973TURKCELL Super League Final CompetitionsBursa (TUR)15 Aug 2018
1054.37Mateusz Gibaszek08 Mar 19973Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Szprotawa (POL)12 May 2018
1153.89Olgierd Stański04 Apr 1973894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
1252.22Mateusz Kacprzak15 Jun 19921Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)17 Jun 2018
1352.19Szymon Marchlewski09 Dec 1997535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
1452.12Jakub Lewoszewski07 Feb 20003Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
1552.08Jakub Szyszkowski21 Aug 199163rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
1651.73Szymon Mazur02 Sep 19983Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
1751.20Artur Bojko15 Feb 19881MItyng wakacyjnyBiałogard (POL)07 Jul 2018
1850.62Sebastian Łukszo29 Jul 19944Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
1945.70Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991D44th Hypomeeting, MöslestadionGötzis (AUT)27 May 2018
2043.31Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
2143.18Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DAkademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
2241.86Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19982Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
2341.50Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
2440.59Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 19921Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
2538.87Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
2637.86Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19971Mityng otwarcia sezonuBydgoszcz (POL)06 May 2018
2736.79Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
2836.30Kacper Chłond27 May 19942Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
2935.28Paweł Basałygo10 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
3030.06Radosław Sobczyk08 Jun 1998DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.35Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
273.69Paweł Misiaszek24 Dec 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
373.51Dawid Piłat06 Feb 200214. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, I rzut Ligi Młodzików U16Zamość (POL)10 Jun 2018
466.95Patryk Bucki14 Aug 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
566.83Pawel Misiaszek01 Jan 20012Internationale Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)20 May 2018
663.57Dobromir Piechocki09 Jan 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
760.52Adam Zielonka20 Oct 200113. Memoriał Bogusława Mierzejewskiego / II rzut ligi U16 / 6. Mityng LOZLA 2018Puławy (POL)30 Jun 2018
860.38Wojciech Żmuda10 Jan 200112. Jesienny Festiwal RzutówZamość (POL)29 Sep 2018
960.29Mateusz Modrzejewski09 Jan 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1059.83Mateusz Modrzejewski09 Dec 20194Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.68Michał Mazur25 Jun 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
265.69Dawid Piłat06 Feb 20021Mityng kwalifikacyjny POZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)02 Jun 2018
364.94Gracjan Sabajtis03 Jan 20001Rzutowy mityng kwalifikacyjny U18, U20, U23Cetniewo (POL)05 May 2018
462.44Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 20021Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
562.28Michał Koźlicki22 May 19995Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
658.08Artur Łapo01 Mar 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
181.85Wojciech Nowicki22 Feb 19891István Gyulai Memorial, Hungarian Athletics Grand PrixSzékesfehérvár (HUN)02 Jul 2018
281.14Paweł Fajdek04 Jun 19892István Gyulai Memorial, Hungarian Athletics Grand PrixSzékesfehérvár (HUN)02 Jul 2018
370.73Arkadiusz Rogowski30 Mar 19931Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
463.31Marcin Wrotyński11 Mar 19962Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
561.50Kamil Swancar20 Jul 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
658.86Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 2002694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
758.43Mariusz Walczak27 Feb 1971223rd World Masters Athletics ChampionshipsMálaga (ESP)04 Sep 2018
857.09Damian Tuz25 Jul 1997794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
955.75Marcin Kuźniarek27 May 1996894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1055.22Łukasz Czajkowski05 Nov 1997994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1152.04Maciej Szalast04 Mar 19931094th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.29Bartosz Przybylak22 Dec 20061Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
180.01Marek Mucha25 Feb 200112nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
267.68Eryk Kołodziejczak04 Feb 20021Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu. 5. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2018
365.53Dominik Stępień01 Apr 20021Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
453.91Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001D24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
549.47Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19973Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
185.32Marcin Krukowski14 Jun 1992531st Weltklasse, IAAF Diamond League, Stadion Letzigrund (W Pole vault Hauptbahnhof)Zürich (SUI)30 Aug 2018
283.85Cyprian Mrzygłód02 Feb 1998424th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
381.06Bartosz Osewski20 Mar 19912Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
480.64Dawid Kościów01 Jan 1990394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
579.42Łukasz Grzeszczuk03 Mar 19905Rīgas kausi 2018Rīga (LAT)29 May 2018
678.44Piotr Lebioda28 May 199234th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
778.30Rafał Gierek24 Feb 19963Kladno (CZE)14 Jul 2018
878.19Hubert Chmielak19 Jun 19891Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
975.49Krystian Bondarenko22 Oct 1991694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1075.35Mateusz Kwaśniewski16 Jul 1995794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1173.75Wojciech Ćwik20 Jul 19941094th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1271.03Oskar Trejgo02 May 20001Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1370.84Kacper Oleszczuk15 May 199456th Throws Festival - Kamila Skolimowska MemorialCetniewo (POL)08 Jul 2018
1469.36Szymon Sadowski25 Apr 19992Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
1569.17Wojciech Sumiński14 Jan 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
1669.01Wiktor Mertka07 Sep 19973Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
1768.96Bartosz Kobyłka24 Feb 19891Grand Prix LesznoLeszno (POL)26 May 2018
1867.30Dominik Wabik14 Nov 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
1966.40Kamil Marach28 Feb 19961Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
2065.82Wojciech Sumiński14 Jan 19941IV Mityng POLANIK CUPPiotrków Trybunalski (POL)09 Sep 2018
2165.62Mateusz Gunera07 May 19983Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
2264.72Hubert Trzeciakowski29 Oct 19881Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)06 May 2018
2364.31Maciej Topolewski28 Apr 19951Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
2464.18Dawid Wegner23 Apr 20001Mityng zakończenia sezonuBiałogard (POL)29 Sep 2018
2563.20Dawid Grzeszkowiak23 Jan 20003Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
2663.19Karol Sztylka13 Mar 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
2762.80Hubert Pieszke24 Nov 19983Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2862.51Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 1997DAkademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
2960.71Tomasz Damszel25 Mar 1972423rd World Masters Athletics ChampionshipsMálaga (ESP)11 Sep 2018
3060.52Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 1995DEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)22 Jul 2018
3157.60Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 1991D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
3253.30Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19984Zawody lekkoatletyczne im. Eugeniusza LokajskiegoWarszawa (POL)16 Sep 2018
3353.23Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 2000DMistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
3449.45Patryk Baran22 Apr 1998D42nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
3548.97Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
3648.76Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19991Wiosenny mityng rzutowyRybnik (POL)14 Apr 2018
3745.70Kacper Jastrzębski27 Jul 20002Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U16. I rzut klubowej ligi U16Poznań (POL)03 Jun 2018
3845.10Paweł Basałygo10 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
3943.80Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 1998DMistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Jelenia Góra (POL)27 May 2018
4043.65Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 1999DWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
4141.74Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
4241.19Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 1992DEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)22 Jul 2018
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17921Paweł Wiesiołek13 Aug 19911National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
27472Rafał Abramowski23 Feb 19953EAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)22 Jul 2018
37276Patryk Baran22 Apr 19981042nd Décastar, IAAF Combined Events Challenge, Stade de ThouarsTalence (FRA)16 Sep 2018
47154Rafał Horbowicz01 Apr 19981031st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
57125Jacek Chochorowski18 Sep 19963National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
67017Mikołaj Jakóbczak30 May 19985National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
76582Michał Krawczyk08 Sep 19928EAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)22 Jul 2018
86515Maciej Włodarski25 Mar 19976National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
96441Piotr Oleszczyszyn06 Jun 19977National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
106133Paweł Basałygo10 Jun 19958National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17163Aleksy Boroń01 Jun 20001Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 - wielobojeŁódź (POL)30 Sep 2018
26777Szymon Dziuba20 Oct 19992National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
36347Kacper Świtoń31 Aug 19993National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:56.98Dawid Tomala27 Aug 19891PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
211:56.09Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 19857PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140:17.62Dawid Tomala27 Aug 1989194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
240:20.59Artur Brzozowski29 Mar 1985294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
341:57.84Rafał Sikora17 Feb 1987394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
442:10.17Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
542:15.90Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 19851Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
642:51.07Rafał Augustyn14 May 19848ACT Multi Champs & AllcomersCanberra (AUS)14 Jan 2018
743:12.43Rafał Fedaczyński03 Dec 198011ACT Multi Champs & AllcomersCanberra (AUS)14 Jan 2018
843:40.31Damian Błocki28 Apr 198912ACT Multi Champs & AllcomersCanberra (AUS)14 Jan 2018
945:18.37Adrian Klonowski08 Jan 19971Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1050:08.78Jacek Cyngot09 Jun 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1150:52.39Michał Baranowski04 Mar 1998794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:00Dawid Tomala27 Aug 19895Simnas (LTU)09 Jun 2018
220:59Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 19859Simnas (LTU)09 Jun 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:47Dawid Tomala27 Aug 19891Puchar Poczty GdańskiejGdańsk (POL)25 Aug 2018
241:53Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 200012IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsTaicang (CHN)05 May 2018
342:08Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 19853Puchar Poczty GdańskiejGdańsk (POL)25 Aug 2018
442:46Rafał Sikora17 Feb 19874Puchar Poczty GdańskiejGdańsk (POL)25 Aug 2018
12km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153:22Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 1985654th International Race Walking Competition, Around Taihu LakeSuzhou (CHN)25 Sep 2018
253:24Rafał Sikora17 Feb 1987674th International Race Walking Competition, Around Taihu LakeSuzhou (CHN)25 Sep 2018
354:18Artur Brzozowski29 Mar 1985704th International Race Walking Competition, Around Taihu LakeSuzhou (CHN)26 Sep 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:22:19Artur Brzozowski29 Mar 19851National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
21:22:44Dawid Tomala27 Aug 19892National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
31:23:53Rafał Augustyn14 May 19847Oceania 20km Race Walk ChampionshipsAdelaide (AUS)11 Feb 2018
41:23:58Rafał Sikora17 Feb 19873National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
51:24:23Rafał Fedaczyński03 Dec 19808Oceania 20km Race Walk ChampionshipsAdelaide (AUS)11 Feb 2018
61:24:29Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 198511European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
71:24:41Damian Błocki28 Apr 19899Oceania 20km Race Walk ChampionshipsAdelaide (AUS)11 Feb 2018
81:27:48Adrian Błocki11 Apr 19904Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
91:32:05Adrian Klonowski08 Jan 19978National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
101:33:44Arkadiusz Drozdowicz30 Mar 19985Zaniemysl (POL)14 Apr 2018
111:36:21Damian Klawikowski01 Jan 19961National Racewalking ChampionshipsWien (AUT)06 Oct 2018
121:39:41Jacek Cyngot09 Jun 19969National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
131:41:07Kacper Kosecki20 Mar 199710National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
141:45:40Michał Baranowski04 Mar 199811National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
151:59:57Miroslaw Łuniewski25 Jan 19572National Racewalking ChampionshipsWien (AUT)06 Oct 2018
162:06:11Zbigniew Kwita16 Sep 19593National Racewalking ChampionshipsWien (AUT)06 Oct 2018
30km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:15:44Rafał Sikora17 Feb 19871Zaniemysl (POL)14 Apr 2018
50km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:48:22Rafał Augustyn14 May 19847IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsTaicang (CHN)05 May 2018
23:49:54Rafał Sikora17 Feb 198711IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsTaicang (CHN)05 May 2018
33:54:31Adrian Błocki11 Apr 199019IAAF World Race Walking Team ChampionshipsTaicang (CHN)05 May 2018
44:05:28Jakub Jelonek07 Jul 19851National Racewalking ChampionshipsWien (AUT)06 Oct 2018
54:54:45Grzegorz Grinholc05 Mar 19772National Racewalking ChampionshipsWien (AUT)06 Oct 2018
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138.77 09 Dec 20191Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
4 x 400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:02.27 09 Dec 2019524th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16444Maciej Pietras07 Jun 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
50m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.53-0.2Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20003MADRID STREET ATHLETICS ESPAÑA-FRANCIA-ITALIA-POLONIAMadrid (ESP)22 Sep 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.23-0.1Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 199716th Kamila Skolimowska Memorial, Silesian StadiumChorzów (POL)22 Aug 2018
211.44+0.3Anna Kiełbasińska26 Jun 19901Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
311.470.0Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 2000517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
411.52+0.3Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
411.52+1.2Karolina Zagajewska05 Apr 1993194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
611.59+0.9Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 19941Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
711.68+0.3Kamila Ciba29 Mar 1995664th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
811.69+0.3Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
911.71+0.9Marlena Gola08 Jun 1998294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
911.71+0.2Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1111.73+0.9Katarzyna Sokólska23 Aug 1993394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1211.82-0.5Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1311.84+0.3Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1411.89+1.6Natasza Weiland30 May 19973Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
1411.89+1.2Małgorzata Kołdej12 Nov 1990394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1611.90+1.0Marta Szulc04 Sep 19944Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
1711.93+1.2Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1711.93+0.2Julia Polak09 May 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1911.97+2.0Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19991Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
1911.97+0.9Natalia Duchnowska13 Aug 1996494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
2111.99+0.3Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2212.00+1.2Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 1995694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
2312.02+0.3Alicja Rajewska08 Mar 19994Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
2312.02+0.2Lucyna łOś02 May 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
2512.03+0.9Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 19982Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
2512.03+1.4Dominika Muraszewska21 Nov 19952Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
2712.08+1.0Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
2812.09+2.0Magdalena Wronka01 Jan 19951Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
2912.10+0.2Alicja Struzik09 Jun 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3012.11+1.9Monika Kasica09 Feb 19961Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
3012.11-1.9Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 19961Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
3012.11+1.6Katarzyna Tuniewicz14 Apr 19952Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2018
3312.12+1.2Karolina Łozowska28 May 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
3412.13+0.9Marcelina Winkowska01 Jan 19981Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)06 May 2018
3412.13-0.8Anna Pluschke09 May 19992Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
3412.13+0.6Olga Pietrzak16 Dec 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
3712.15+1.0Magdalena Miękińska05 Oct 19996Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
3812.16+0.9Monika Romaszko13 Apr 2002160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
3812.16+1.9Justyna Sitek12 Jul 20001Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
4012.17+0.2Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
4012.170.0Nikola Tarnowska07 Apr 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
4212.18+0.8Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20001Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
4212.18+0.2Magdalena Niemczyk25 Mar 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)22 Sep 2018
4212.18+1.4Weronika Leszek25 Apr 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)22 Sep 2018
4512.19-0.9Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 20001Mityng lekkoatletyczny WyspiarzaŚwinoujście (POL)12 May 2018
4512.19+0.9Weronika Kantor14 Jun 1999260. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
4712.20+1.4Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 199634th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
4712.20+1.5Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20012Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
4912.21+1.6Dominika Małkowska07 Mar 20023Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2018
4912.210.0Emilia Kiełkowska04 May 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
4912.21+1.1Klaudia Lis08 Apr 20021Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny z okazji otwarcia stadionu w BrodnicyBrodnica (POL)14 Sep 2018
5212.22+0.9Katarzyna Trzop23 Apr 19881Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
5212.22-1.8Karolina Kołeczek15 Jan 1993140th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
5412.23+0.9Magdalena Wójtowicz31 Oct 19952Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
5412.23-0.8Marta Nawrocka28 May 199813. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)09 Jun 2018
5612.24-0.1Skrzypnik Kamila13 Aug 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
5712.25+1.8Paulina Kajewska30 Jun 19951Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
5712.25-1.1Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20014Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
5712.25+1.2Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 2000794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
5712.25-0.1Olga Rzeszewska03 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
6112.260.0Adriana Gąsior20 Oct 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
6212.27+2.0Mariola Karaś04 Dec 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
6212.27+1.5Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
6212.27+0.5Wiktoria Grzyb14 Oct 1997235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
6512.28+1.5Angelika Kwiatkowska19 Jun 19983Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
6512.28+0.7Patrycja Malus29 Jul 199114. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, I rzut Ligi Młodzików U16Zamość (POL)10 Jun 2018
6512.28+1.4Piotrowska Aleksandra04 Nov 20013Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
6512.28-0.1Monika Farasiewicz20 Jan 2002424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
6912.29+1.9Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 19961Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
6912.29-0.1Paulina Paluch03 Dec 19983Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)16 Jun 2018
6912.29+1.0Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19987Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
7212.31-1.1Sara Neumann30 Sep 20001Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
7312.33-0.8Emilia Kielkowska04 May 2001457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
7412.39-1.1Kinga Gacka25 Oct 20012Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
7512.87+0.7Weronika Zielińska21 Mar 198634. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, I rzut Ligi Młodzików U16Zamość (POL)10 Jun 2018
7612.95-0.8Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 20002Mistrzostwa województwa warmińsko-mazurskiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Lubawa (POL)26 May 2018
7713.01-1.4Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 1999340th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
7814.74-0.8Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 20013LOM Finał U18 i U20Zielona Góra (POL)29 May 2018
7911.12+2.7Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 1997194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
8011.23+2.7Anna Kiełbasińska26 Jun 1990294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
8111.33+2.2Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
8211.34+2.2Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
8311.44+2.8Kamila Ciba29 Mar 1995294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
8411.48+2.7Karolina Zagajewska05 Apr 1993494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
8511.55+2.2Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
8611.57+2.4Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
8711.63+2.7Katarzyna Sokólska23 Aug 1993694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
8811.81+2.7Natasza Weiland30 May 1997894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
8911.82+2.2Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
9011.91+2.8Julia Polak09 May 2001594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
9011.91+2.8Monika Romaszko13 Apr 2002494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
9211.94+2.8Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19992Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
9311.97+2.4Dominika Morek22 Jan 19962Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
9412.00+2.8Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 1998694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
9512.01+2.8Anna Pluschke09 May 19993Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
9512.01+2.2Magdalena Miękińska05 Oct 1999572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
9712.02+3.9Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
9812.07+3.9Julia Korocińska27 Nov 1999472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
9912.13+2.9Justyna Sitek12 Jul 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
10012.19+2.8Marzena Białach16 Jun 2000115. Otwarte Mistrzostwa PrzemyślaPrzemyśl (POL)06 May 2018
10112.22+3.7Emilia Kielkowska04 May 20015PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.39+0.7Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 19941Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
217.62+0.5Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz08 Jan 1994228. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
317.94+1.9Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 2000110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
418.30+0.7Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 19982Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
518.54+0.7Karolina Wrzesińska13 Dec 19973Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
618.84-1.0Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 20001Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuCzęstochowa (POL)01 May 2018
718.86+0.5Natalia Orszagh28 Nov 20021Mityng otwarcia sezonuBydgoszcz (POL)06 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.99+2.0Martyna Kotwiła13 Jan 1999194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
223.04+0.6Anna Kiełbasińska26 Jun 1990194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
323.36+0.3Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz08 Jan 199421st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
423.59+0.3Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 199441st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
523.64-0.5Martyna Dąbrowska05 Apr 19941Otwarte mistrzostwa Mazowsza U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)03 Jun 2018
623.79+0.3Ewa Swoboda26 Jul 19972Linz (AUT)17 Jun 2018
723.88+1.2Justyna Saganiak01 Dec 19951Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
823.89+1.4Kamila Ciba29 Mar 19951Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
923.94+2.0Marlena Gola08 Jun 1998494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1023.95+0.4Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 19982Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
1023.95+1.9Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 200163rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
1223.96+0.8Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 19991Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
1324.03+2.0Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1424.09+0.5Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
1524.11+0.3Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 20001I rzut ligi U16 / Grupa ABielsko-Biała (POL)12 May 2018
1624.13+2.0Alicja Wrona11 Jan 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1724.15+0.4Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1824.16+1.4Dominika Muraszewska21 Nov 19952Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
1824.16+0.4Małgorzata Kołdej12 Nov 199015. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
2024.18-1.3Karolina Zagajewska05 Apr 19931Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
2124.20+1.6Adrianna Janowicz16 Apr 19951Ogólnopolski mityng integracyjnyKraków (POL)23 Jun 2018
2224.22+0.8Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 19962Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
2324.29+0.5Natalia Duchnowska13 Aug 19961Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
2424.32+2.0Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
2524.34+1.8Kinga Gacka25 Oct 20011Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
2624.39-1.1Karolina Młodawska04 Oct 19961Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
2724.41+1.8Marta Szulc04 Sep 19942Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
2824.42+0.7Karolina Łozowska28 May 19991Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
2924.51+0.6Mariola Karaś04 Dec 1996112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
3024.56+0.5Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 19952Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
3124.59-1.7Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 199613. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)09 Jun 2018
3124.590.0Julia Polak09 May 2001220. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
3124.59+0.6Dominika Morek22 Jan 1996494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
3424.60+0.1Alicja Rajewska08 Mar 19991Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
3424.60+0.7Sara Neumann30 Sep 20002Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
3624.610.0Diana Gajda01 Feb 199672018 Desert Heat ClassicTucson AZ (USA)28 Apr 2018
3624.61+0.2Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 200032. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
3824.64+1.6Monika Romaszko13 Apr 20021Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
3824.64+0.6Nikoletta Misterka19 Sep 1997594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
4024.68+1.1Weronika Bartnowska16 May 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
4124.76+1.4Emilia Dąbek27 Nov 2001160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
4124.76-1.3Anna Dobek07 Jun 19963Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
4324.79+0.8Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 19982Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
4424.82+1.5Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20011Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)27 May 2018
4524.85+0.3Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
4524.850.0Olga Rzeszewska03 Jan 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
4724.87+0.1Alicja Struzik09 Jun 20012Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
4824.88-1.3Helena Dalke17 Jan 19972Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
4924.90+1.5Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
5024.92+0.4Elżbieta Jaroszewicz30 Aug 199725. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
5124.94+1.4Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 19981Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
5124.94+0.4Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19994Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
5324.96+0.3Wiktoria Wrońska14 Jan 20002Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)26 May 2018
5324.96+0.6Katarzyna Trzop23 Apr 1988312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
5324.96+0.6Magdalena Brendel17 Sep 2000412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
5624.98+0.8Karolina Wrzesińska13 Dec 19973Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
5725.00+0.8Anna Pluschke09 May 19992Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
5825.04+1.7Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 1996HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
5825.04+0.7Angelika Panek20 Apr 19893Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
6025.11+0.8Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 19975Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
6125.13-0.6Magdalena Wronka01 Jan 199531st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
6225.33+1.4Martyna Ziebura25 Jan 20011Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)20 May 2018
6225.33-2.1Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
6425.49-0.1Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990HOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
6525.56-0.9Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19985Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)17 Jun 2018
6625.78-1.4Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
6725.84+1.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
6826.05+1.0Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HStrty PK podczas PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w WielobojachSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
6926.47+1.4Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
6926.47-1.4Weronika Zielińska21 Mar 1986HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
7126.48-0.3Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
7226.74+1.1Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
7226.74-1.5Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
7426.85+1.0Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
7527.23-2.1Klaudia Muchlada30 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
7623.35+2.1Martyna Dąbrowska05 Apr 1994146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
7723.43+2.1Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 199411st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
7823.73+2.1Marlena Gola08 Jun 19982Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
7923.81+3.5Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 1998294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
8023.83+2.1Magdalena Stefanowicz21 Sep 200021st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
8123.84+2.8Klaudia Adamek22 Mar 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
8224.10+2.1Marta Szulc04 Sep 199441st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
8324.13+3.2Justyna Święty-Ersetic03 Dec 19921Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
8424.26+3.5Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 2000394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
8524.45+2.1Olga Pietrzak16 Dec 1998346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
8624.75+3.4Natasza Weiland30 May 19971Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
8624.75+2.1Monika Kasica09 Feb 1996446th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
8825.00+2.1Paulina Guzowska17 Jun 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
8925.06+2.1Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.07Iga Baumgart-Witan11 Apr 198914th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
237.29Anna Kiełbasińska26 Jun 199024th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
337.66Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz08 Jan 1994128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
437.81Martyna Dąbrowska05 Apr 199434th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
537.82Agata Forkasiewicz13 Jan 19941Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
638.51Dominika Morek22 Jan 19961Okręgowa liga U16. II rzutGdańsk (POL)06 Jun 2018
738.52Anna Dobek07 Jun 19962Okręgowa liga U16. II rzutGdańsk (POL)06 Jun 2018
838.63Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 199844th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
938.73Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 1998110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
1038.80Adrianna Janowicz16 Apr 199554th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
1138.96Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 19961Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
1239.03Jagoda Mierzyńska03 Aug 19982Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
1339.08Nikoletta Misterka19 Sep 199764th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
1439.28Marta Szulc04 Sep 19942Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
1539.44Julia Korzuch27 Dec 19951Mityng otwarcia sezonuRuda Śląska (POL)05 May 2018
1639.61Alicja Potasznik24 Apr 20001Mistrzostwa województwa LZSOlecko (POL)16 May 2018
1739.65Alicja Rajewska08 Mar 19993Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)05 May 2018
1839.80Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19991Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
1939.84Olga Rzeszewska03 Jan 20021Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)16 Jun 2018
2042.03Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19991Otwarcie sezonu LALidzbark Warmiński (POL)05 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.41Justyna Święty-Ersetic03 Dec 1992124th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
251.18Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik30 Oct 1992194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
351.24Iga Baumgart-Witan11 Apr 1989524th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)11 Aug 2018
451.87Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz08 Jan 1994464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
552.12Martyna Dąbrowska05 Apr 1994164th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
652.14Anna Kiełbasińska26 Jun 1990221st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
752.54Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
852.74Aleksandra Gaworska07 Nov 1995118th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
952.87Dominika Muraszewska21 Nov 1995694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
1053.00Justyna Saganiak01 Dec 19954PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
1153.52Mariola Karaś04 Dec 1996564th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
1253.74Anna Pałys02 Mar 19952Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
1353.83Nikoletta Misterka19 Sep 1997235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1454.00Anna Dobek07 Jun 19964Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
1554.08Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1654.20Karolina Łozowska28 May 199931st Sławomir Rosłon MemorialPiaseczno (POL)20 May 2018
1754.30Dominika Morek22 Jan 1996621st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
1854.36Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1954.37Natalia Węglarz17 Jan 1998535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
2054.40Diana Gajda01 Feb 199652018 Pac-12 Track & Field ChampionshipsStanford CA (USA)12 May 2018
2154.50Adrianna Janowicz16 Apr 1995120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
2254.61Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
2354.65Julia Korzuch27 Dec 1995240th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
2454.88Alicja Wrona11 Jan 1996235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
2554.95Anna Sabat09 Nov 19931Mityng kwalifikacyjny POZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)02 Jun 2018
2655.04Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska13 Jul 19921Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
2755.20Kinga Gacka25 Oct 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
2855.28Angelika Sarna01 Oct 19971Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
2955.30Helena Dalke17 Jan 1997435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
3055.32Paulina Zielińska09 Apr 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
3155.58Weronika Wyka07 Jan 19943Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
3255.60Sara Neumann30 Sep 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
3355.66Aleksandra Lubicka26 Apr 19961Mistrzostwa Warszawy U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)16 Jun 2018
3455.76Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 19981Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
3555.92Anna Gryc16 Oct 19994Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
3655.97Karolina Cuber20 May 19971Małopolski Mityng Lekkoatletyczny i Ty możesz zostać MistrzemKraków (POL)03 Jun 2018
3755.99Julia Gadomska14 Jan 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3856.00Wiktoria Forc05 Aug 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
3956.08Natalia Bartosiewicz25 May 19964Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
4056.25Natalia Zawronek26 Feb 19991Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)26 May 2018
4156.44Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
4256.49Wiktoria Wrońska14 Jan 20005Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
4356.53Weronika Bartnowska16 May 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
4456.54Agata Kołakowska02 Aug 1997135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
4556.63Paulina Kosikowska07 Mar 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
4656.65Strzelewicz Zuzanna21 Mar 20021Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
4756.70Joanna Banach28 Aug 19926Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
4756.70Małgorzata Osiecka25 Oct 2000412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
4956.75Justyna Bryzek09 Jul 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
5057.09Julia Janus21 Oct 200111. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)13 May 2018
5157.25Julita Maniecka15 Aug 20021Mityng otwarcia sezonuBiałogard (POL)05 May 2018
5258.32Oliwia Pakuła02 Aug 1997794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
5358.34Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
5458.42Kinga Szarzyńska03 Sep 19956Harding InvitationalSearcy AR (USA)24 Mar 2018
5558.58Karolina Porębska12 May 20022Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
5658.72Kamila Drabik28 Apr 19977Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
5758.79Aleksandra Ziętko10 Mar 200111. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)12 May 2018
5862.41Anna Zielinkiewicz17 Oct 19891GD-StevnetLillehammer (NOR)22 Sep 2018
500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:08.65Aleksandra Gaworska07 Nov 1995110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
21:10.41Mariola Karaś04 Dec 1996210. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
31:12.55Julia Korzuch27 Dec 19951Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuCzęstochowa (POL)01 May 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:30.41AWeronika Wyka07 Jan 19941League Meeting 1, McArthur StadiumPotchefstroom (RSA)30 Jan 2018
21:31.05Natalia Gulczyńska31 Jan 1997120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
31:31.34Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 19991III rzut ligi U16 / Grupa BCzęstochowa (POL)16 Sep 2018
41:31.44Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 20011Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
51:31.55Milena Korbut08 Aug 20002III rzut ligi U16 / Grupa BCzęstochowa (POL)16 Sep 2018
61:31.61Alicja Stój23 Mar 20012Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)21 Jul 2018
71:31.86AEmilia Ankiewicz22 Nov 19902League Meeting 1, McArthur StadiumPotchefstroom (RSA)30 Jan 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:00.32Anna Sabat09 Nov 1993324th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
22:01.01Angelika Cichocka15 Mar 1988424th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
32:02.04Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 19952Meeting national 1 de belfort montbéliardMontbéliard (FRA)01 Jun 2018
42:02.53Angelika Sarna01 Oct 199741st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
52:02.89Weronika Wyka07 Jan 199451st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
62:03.04Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska13 Jul 19923Belfast InternationalBelfast (GBR)26 Jun 2018
72:05.68Katarzyna Chryczyk30 May 199581st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
82:05.77Renata Pliś05 Feb 19859Memoriał Wiesława ManiakaSzczecin (POL)15 Aug 2018
92:06.17Magdalena Krawczyk24 Oct 199291st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
102:06.18Milena Korbut08 Aug 2000464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
112:06.54Oliwia Malmon10 Jun 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
122:06.74Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 2001112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
122:06.74Karolina Giza04 Apr 19894Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
142:07.29Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
152:07.43Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 19917Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
162:08.44Natalia Gulczyńska31 Jan 1997146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
172:08.67Sandra Michalak01 Apr 1987412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
182:08.92Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
192:09.18Aleksandra Płocińska05 Oct 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
202:09.23Agata Kołecka06 Jul 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
212:09.44Anna Dobek07 Jun 1996120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
222:09.55Syntia Ellward03 Mar 19931018th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
232:09.74Joanna Bekus06 Nov 1997220. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
242:09.84Kinga Szarzyńska03 Sep 19955109th Drake Relays, America's Athletic Classic, Drake Stadium, Jim Duncan TrackDes Moines IA (USA)26 Apr 2018
252:09.86Ewa Jacniak27 Nov 19902Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
262:09.95Beata Topka20 Jan 1999320. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
272:09.98Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 19981Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
282:10.15Anna Szyjka20 Oct 1998101st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
292:10.32Adrianna Czapla04 Jul 19991Mityng Piasta GliwiceGliwice (POL)22 Sep 2018
302:10.45Marta Topp13 Feb 1997246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
312:10.50Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
322:10.57Kinga Królik26 Sep 1999764th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
332:10.60Justyna Jelska20 Aug 1999346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
342:10.64Sandra Szpott22 Jan 19961Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
352:11.13Aleksandra Lisowska12 Dec 19902Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
362:11.18Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
372:11.24Karolina Skibińska30 Dec 20003Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
382:11.25Justyna Kaczmarczyk07 Dec 19973Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
392:11.27Patrycja Suchowiecka11 May 19976Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
402:11.42Sylwia Indeka19 Jun 19977CAS Meeting InternationalSchifflange (LUX)29 Jul 2018
402:11.42Oliwia Sowa16 Jan 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
422:11.51Malwina Dymek27 Jun 19962Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
432:11.54Julita Maniecka15 Aug 20023Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
442:11.66Paulina Górak13 Nov 1997512. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
452:11.87Julia Kudlińska15 Mar 19992Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
462:12.03Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 2000546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
472:12.05Aleksandra Matejkowska12 Jan 19993Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
482:12.55AAneta Konieczek08 Jun 19971RMAC Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsGolden CO (USA)28 Apr 2018
492:12.76Karolina Frączek08 May 20014Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
502:12.97Emilia Czapka12 Apr 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
512:13.11Nicola Szeliga11 May 20005Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
522:13.12Weronika Lewna08 Aug 20015Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
532:13.25Natalia Widawska15 Dec 19991Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)21 Jul 2018
542:13.29Anna Kapustka20 Feb 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
552:13.44Angelika Mach07 Sep 199110Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
562:13.52Karolina Porębska12 May 20024Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
572:13.97Samanta Górniak23 Feb 2002724. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
582:14.21Agnieszka Dybka07 Feb 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
592:14.28Izabela Krot18 Jul 19971Mityng okręgowyŻerków (POL)12 May 2018
592:14.28Barbara Skrzypko01 Jun 19972Białystok (POL)17 Jun 2018
612:14.33Angelika Stępień15 Dec 20006Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
622:14.59Wiktoria Synowiec17 Nov 20007Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
632:14.67Weronika Stańczak19 Aug 20012Mityng okręgowyŻerków (POL)12 May 2018
642:14.86Julia Stężalska17 Apr 2002146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
652:14.99Julia Afelt06 Nov 1999646th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
662:15.01Kinga Grabowska17 Sep 1999572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
672:15.11Sylwia Ciołko25 Mar 19983Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
682:15.32Zuzanna Brela01 Dec 2000672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
692:15.35Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
702:15.42Natalia Kopeć31 Oct 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
712:15.47Oliwia Paradowska20 Jul 2001246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
722:15.91Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 19974Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
732:16.20Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 1996HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
742:16.49Anastasia Korzenowski27 Apr 199910Janis Rider InvitationalSt. Paul MN (USA)28 Apr 2018
752:17.19Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996H31st Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai, Stadio RidolfiFirenze (ITA)28 Apr 2018
762:18.78Anna Zielinkiewicz17 Oct 19898VeidekkelekeneLillehammer (NOR)24 Jun 2018
772:21.86Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
782:22.84Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
792:25.12Weronika Zielińska21 Mar 1986HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
802:25.67Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
812:27.00Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 19951Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic (College/Uni)Los Angeles CA (USA)10 Mar 2018
822:27.07Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
832:27.32Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
842:28.11Klaudia Muchlada30 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
852:28.55Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
862:35.62Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
872:36.40Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
882:49.13Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:41.45Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 19951Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
22:46.38Karolina Giza04 Apr 19892Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
32:47.54Magdalena Krawczyk24 Oct 19921I rzut ligi U16 / Grupa BGliwice (POL)12 May 2018
42:49.00Milena Korbut08 Aug 20003Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
52:49.07Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska13 Jul 1992119. Mityng Solidarności z okazji Uchwalenia Konstytucji 3-go MajaBiałystok (POL)03 May 2018
62:49.11Aleksandra Płocińska05 Oct 19991Zawody lekkoatletyczne im. Eugeniusza LokajskiegoWarszawa (POL)16 Sep 2018
72:49.24Beata Topka20 Jan 19991Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletycznyChojnice (POL)18 Aug 2018
82:49.69Katarzyna Chryczyk30 May 1995110. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
92:50.53Alicja Stój23 Mar 2001120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
102:50.74Oliwia Sarnecka20 Dec 2001220. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
112:52.22Julia Kudlińska15 Mar 1999210. Małopolski Memoriał TrenerówKraków (POL)06 May 2018
122:52.79Justyna Jelska20 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U16Olecko (POL)30 Aug 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:02.06Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 19953Müller Grand Prix, IAAF Diamond League, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)18 Aug 2018
24:09.95Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 19912Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
34:10.04Angelika Cichocka15 Mar 1988424th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)10 Aug 2018
44:10.14Renata Pliś05 Feb 198576th Kamila Skolimowska Memorial, Silesian StadiumChorzów (POL)22 Aug 2018
54:15.14Matylda Kowal11 Jan 198921. BMW Cloppenburg-MeetingTrier (GER)23 Aug 2018
64:16.37Katarzyna Broniatowska22 Feb 1990294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
74:17.32Katarzyna Jankowska14 Jan 19941Białystok (POL)17 Jun 2018
84:18.74Beata Topka20 Jan 1999494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
94:19.27Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011364th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
104:19.69Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
114:19.76Karolina Giza04 Apr 19891464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
124:20.02Magdalena Krawczyk24 Oct 19922Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
134:21.02Sylwia Indeka19 Jun 1997235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
144:21.72Eliza Megger29 Aug 1999694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
154:22.28Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
164:22.86Weronika Wyka07 Jan 199433rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
174:23.71Alicja Konieczek02 Nov 19943Beach InvitationalLong Beach CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
184:23.78Paulina Górak13 Nov 1997435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
194:25.39Kinga Królik26 Sep 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
204:25.55Sandra Michalak01 Apr 1987994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
214:25.78Sandra Szpott22 Jan 1996535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
224:27.01Anna Szyjka20 Oct 1998635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
234:27.07Patrycja Suchowiecka11 May 1997735th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
244:27.39Katarzyna Chryczyk30 May 19951194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
254:28.03Aleksandra Lisowska12 Dec 19902Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
264:28.42Natalia Łachowska12 Jun 20016Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
274:28.43Aleksandra Płocińska05 Oct 19991394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
284:28.88Angelika Mach07 Sep 199143rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
294:29.45Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 19973Beach InvitationalLong Beach CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
304:30.47Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska13 Jul 19922V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
314:31.13Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20007Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
324:31.67Julita Maniecka15 Aug 20025Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
334:31.97Paula Kopciewska26 Nov 19921Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
344:32.37Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 199722018 Oxy Invitational (College/University)Los Angeles CA (USA)12 May 2018
354:32.65Milena Sadowska04 Jan 19996Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
364:32.96Malwina Dymek27 Jun 19961Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
374:33.18Magdalena Ciołak05 May 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
384:33.69Milena Pyka27 Feb 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
394:34.20Agata Kotłowska21 Jan 2000672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
404:34.75Weronika Lewna08 Aug 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
414:34.78Magdalena Dias15 Jan 19978San Francisco State Distance CarnivalSan Francisco CA (USA)30 Mar 2018
424:35.64Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 19987Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
434:36.04Angelika Stępień15 Dec 2000772th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
444:36.06Julia Dias23 Aug 19991Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
454:36.34Monika Dubiella02 May 2000872th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
464:36.49Natalia Gulczyńska31 Jan 19971Mityng KL Iskra IIIBiałogard (POL)01 Sep 2018
474:37.06Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 19982Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
484:37.16Justyna Romej19 Jun 19941Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
494:37.30Mariola Stasiewicz16 Nov 19933Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
504:37.63Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20008Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
514:38.14Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 19992Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
524:38.37Julia Kudlińska15 Mar 19991Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
534:38.42Zuzanna Latańska04 Aug 20012Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
544:38.43Karolina Porębska12 May 2002320. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
554:38.68Justyna Jelska20 Aug 199910Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
564:38.84Agnieszka Kuśmierek20 Apr 1998835th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
574:39.01Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 20009Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
584:39.28Barbara Skrzypko01 Jun 19972Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
594:39.52Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 20012MItyng wakacyjnyBiałogard (POL)07 Jul 2018
604:39.68Małgorzata Zieleń21 Oct 199610Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
614:39.82Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
624:39.90Anastasia Korzenowski27 Apr 19995Tommie TwilightSt. Paul MN (USA)02 May 2018
634:41.29Monika Gebarzewska06 Oct 19964Southern Miss OpenHattiesburg MS (USA)27 Apr 2018
644:59.95Anna Zielinkiewicz17 Oct 19893Veidekke-lekeneLillehammer (NOR)24 Jun 2018
655:04.03Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 19951Oxy Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic (College/Uni)Los Angeles CA (USA)10 Mar 2018
One Mile
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:23.34Sofia Ennaoui30 Aug 199512Müller's Anniversary Games, Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, IAAF Diamond LeagueLondon (GBR)22 Jul 2018
24:28.36Renata Pliś05 Feb 1985877th ISTAF, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)02 Sep 2018
34:47.29Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska13 Jul 1992140th Memoriał Grzegorz DuneckiToruń (POL)25 Aug 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:00.46Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 1991756th Paavo Nurmi Games, Paavo Nurmi Stadium, IAAF World ChallengeTurku (FIN)05 Jun 2018
29:04.03Matylda Kowal11 Jan 19894Göteborg GP, SlottsskogsvallenGöteborg (SWE)18 Aug 2018
39:17.96Renata Pliś05 Feb 19855Folksam GPSollentuna (SWE)28 Jun 2018
49:20.18+Katarzyna Jankowska14 Jan 19941524th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)12 Aug 2018
59:31.33Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 1996146th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
69:34.19Weronika Lizakowska02 Nov 1998246th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
79:40.08Sylwia Indeka19 Jun 19971Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
89:41.02Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 1998346th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
99:42.81Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 20011Mityng o uśmiech dziecka. Mistrzostwa woj. U10, U12, U14Włocławek (POL)27 May 2018
109:43.52Katarzyna Broniatowska22 Feb 19901Tarnów (POL)17 Jun 2018
119:44.59Sabina Jarząbek05 Dec 19931Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
129:45.26Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 1998446th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
139:45.40Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
149:46.24Olimpia Breza14 Feb 20021Mityng KL Iskra IIIBiałogard (POL)01 Sep 2018
159:46.86Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 19972Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
169:47.33Katarzyna Gała17 Jul 2000220. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
179:52.06Anna Szyjka20 Oct 19983Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
189:52.20Milena Sadowska04 Jan 19991Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
199:53.78Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20004Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
209:59.14Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 2001320. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
219:59.18Barbara Łącka22 Mar 19871Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
229:59.96Zofia Dudek25 Dec 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
239:59.98Oliwia Wawrzyniak15 Jul 20021Mityng ogólnopolskiToruń (POL)10 Jun 2018
2410:02.18Beata Topka20 Jan 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
2510:02.86Julia Dias23 Aug 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
2610:02.97Mariola Stasiewicz16 Nov 19935Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
2710:04.53Mariola Ślusarczyk04 Jan 19904Trond Mohn GamesBergen (NOR)22 Aug 2018
2810:05.35Justyna Romej19 Jun 19942Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
2910:05.88Eliza Megger29 Aug 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
3010:07.61Julita Maniecka15 Aug 2002646th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
3110:09.03Agnieszka Lubowska12 Oct 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
3210:09.98Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 20006Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
3310:12.82Zuzanna Latańska04 Aug 20012Mityng o uśmiech dziecka. Mistrzostwa woj. U10, U12, U14Włocławek (POL)27 May 2018
3410:12.96Diana Karpiuk05 Apr 20003Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
3510:14.45Monika Dubiella02 May 20004Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
3610:44.72Anna Zielinkiewicz17 Oct 19892GD-StevnetLillehammer (NOR)22 Sep 2018
3710:46.21Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 19951222nd Rossi RelaysClaremont CA (USA)24 Feb 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:29.67Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 19915SoundtrackTübingen (GER)16 Jun 2018
215:37.31Katarzyna Jankowska14 Jan 19945GuldendensporenmeetingKortrijk (BEL)14 Jul 2018
316:01.78Weronika Pyzik14 May 19969NCAA West Preliminary Round, Hornet StadiumSacramento CA (USA)26 May 2018
416:06.51Alicja Konieczek02 Nov 199414Mt. SAC RelaysTorrance CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
516:15.68Izabela Trzaskalska09 Jan 19882V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
616:19.09Sylwia Indeka19 Jun 19971Mityng KL Iskra IIIBiałogard (POL)01 Sep 2018
716:29.86Matylda Kowal11 Jan 1989394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
816:31.23Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 19963V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
916:31.24Ewa Jagielska25 Oct 1982494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1016:36.15Mariola Ślusarczyk04 Jan 19904V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
1116:44.64Angelika Mach07 Sep 1991694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1216:46.90Monika Andrzejczak05 Jan 1985894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1316:51.64Aleksandra Brzezińska30 Jul 1991994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1416:52.17Sabina Jarząbek05 Dec 19936V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
1516:55.30Anna Wójcik19 May 19941094th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1616:57.51Anna Gosk31 Mar 19901194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1717:02.89Paula Kopciewska26 Nov 19927V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
1817:05.89Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 19988V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
1917:15.80Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 1997435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
2017:17.75Malwina Dymek27 Jun 1996535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
2117:18.99Izabela Parszczyńska19 Sep 198810V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
2217:19.86Mariola Stasiewicz16 Nov 199311V Łomżyński Mityng MiędzynarodowyŁomża (POL)05 Jun 2018
2317:21.48Kamila Pogoda18 Jun 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
2417:21.67Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 19971594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
2517:22.22Anna Łapińska21 Dec 19891694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
2617:23.43Barbara Łącka22 Mar 1987120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
2717:24.65Sandra Szpott22 Jan 1996635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
2817:25.20Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 19981794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
2917:28.01Milena Sadowska04 Jan 19991894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
3017:58.82Magdalena Trzeciak08 Apr 19952294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
3118:11.36Anna Szyszka14 Feb 19902394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
3218:12.72Karolina Pilarska19 Jul 19872494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
3318:18.18Monika Jackiewicz18 Dec 19922594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
3418:34.60Anna Zielinkiewicz17 Oct 19892Hamar Media-StevnetLillehammer (NOR)23 Sep 2018
3518:42.35Amelia Czerwińska30 Mar 199514San Francisco State Distance CarnivalSan Francisco CA (USA)30 Mar 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
132:31.40Katarzyna Jankowska14 Jan 1994422nd European Cup 10000m, Parliament Hill Fields Athletics TrackLondon (GBR)19 May 2018
232:37.89Weronika Pyzik14 May 19968NCAA West Preliminary Round, Hornet StadiumSacramento CA (USA)24 May 2018
333:29.05Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 19912PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
434:14.19Olga Ochal Kalendarova15 Jul 19853PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
534:15.12Monika Andrzejczak05 Jan 19854PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
634:28.28Aleksandra Lisowska12 Dec 19905PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
734:31.12Agnieszka Gortel-Maciuk20 Mar 19776PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
835:12.16Aleksandra Brzezińska30 Jul 19917PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
935:19.48Anna Gosk31 Mar 19908PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
1035:57.38Anna Wójcik19 May 19949PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
1136:11.15Aleksandra Hołda01 Jan 19961PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
1236:24.99Izabela Parszczyńska19 Sep 198810PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
1336:41.05Sandra Szpott22 Jan 19962PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
1436:44.73Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 19983PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
1536:53.06Julia Pleskaczyńska13 Apr 19984PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
1636:53.51Malwina Dymek27 Jun 19965PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
1737:06.52Agnieszka Stachowiak03 Oct 19966PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 w biegu na 10 000 metrówRuda Śląska (POL)19 May 2018
1837:17.42 mxAnna Zielinkiewicz17 Oct 19891FjellpulkenmilaLillehammer (NOR)07 Oct 2018
1937:17.60Anna Szyszka14 Feb 199011PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w biegu na 10 000 metrówŁomża (POL)28 Apr 2018
10 Miles, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155:15Karolina Nadolska06 Sep 19813Genworth Virginia Ten MilerLynchburg VA (USA)29 Sep 2018
5km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:14Julia Budniak04 Mar 19813Village Runner 5KRedondo Beach CA (USA)04 Jul 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
132:14Karolina Nadolska06 Sep 19814Bridgestone Great 10K BerlinBerlin (GER)14 Oct 2018
233:30Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 19911XVI Bieg EuropejskiGniezno (POL)07 Apr 2018
333:52Izabela Trzaskalska09 Jan 19888Simplyhealth Great Manchester Run 10KManchester (GBR)20 May 2018
433:55Renata Pliś05 Feb 19851Run Warsaw 10KWarszawa (POL)07 Oct 2018
534:00Monika Andrzejczak05 Jan 19852Run Warsaw 10KWarszawa (POL)07 Oct 2018
634:11Ewa Jagielska25 Oct 19823Run Warsaw 10KWarszawa (POL)07 Oct 2018
734:14Aleksandra Lisowska12 Dec 19901Simplyhealth Great Birmingham 10KBirmingham (GBR)06 May 2018
834:24Aleksandra Brzezińska30 Jul 19912XVI Bieg EuropejskiGniezno (POL)07 Apr 2018
935:20Monika Kaczmarek04 May 19894XVI Bieg EuropejskiGniezno (POL)07 Apr 2018
1035:35Angelika Mach07 Sep 19916Simplyhealth Great Birmingham 10KBirmingham (GBR)06 May 2018
1135:52Julia Budniak04 Mar 1981741st Dana Point Turkey Trot 10-K and 5-KDana Point CA (USA)22 Nov 2018
1235:57Anna Lapinska21 Dec 19895Run Warsaw 10KWarszawa (POL)07 Oct 2018
1336:09Agnieszka Gortel-Maciuk20 Mar 197718Bolder BOULDER 10K & International Team ChallengeBoulder CO (USA)28 May 2018
1436:23Paulina Grzegórzek01 Jan 19875AVON Berliner FrauenlaufBerlin (GER)26 May 2018
1536:42Agnieszka Glomb01 Jan 19905Johannesbad Thermen-MarathonBad Füssing (GER)04 Feb 2018
1637:19Barbara Zakowiecka23 Jun 1982523rd World Masters Athletics ChampionshipsMálaga (ESP)09 Sep 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170:43Karolina Nadolska06 Sep 198110XXVIII Medio Maratón Valencia Trinidad Alfonso EDPValencia (ESP)28 Oct 2018
273:58Renata Pliś05 Feb 19852Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonToronto (CAN)21 Oct 2018
374:28Paulina Kaczyńska24 Jul 1991328. Philips Halfmarathon - 27. National ChampionshipsPiła (POL)02 Sep 2018
474:42Izabela Trzaskalska09 Jan 1988428. Philips Halfmarathon - 27. National ChampionshipsPiła (POL)02 Sep 2018
574:48Monika Andrzejczak05 Jan 1985528. Philips Halfmarathon - 27. National ChampionshipsPiła (POL)02 Sep 2018
674:49Anna Gosk31 Mar 1990713. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
674:49Agnieszka Gortel-Maciuk20 Mar 19771PKO Night Wroclaw Half-MarathonWrocław (POL)16 Jun 2018
875:05Monika Stefanowicz15 May 198017XXVIII Medio Maratón Valencia Trinidad Alfonso EDPValencia (ESP)28 Oct 2018
975:33Olga Ochal Kalendarova15 Jul 198525. PZU Cracovia HalfmarathonKraków (POL)14 Oct 2018
1075:55Aleksandra Brzezińska30 Jul 199135. PZU Cracovia HalfmarathonKraków (POL)14 Oct 2018
1176:10Anna Łapińska21 Dec 19891Praski HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)01 Sep 2018
1276:11Dominika Nowakowska25 Jan 1985211. PKO Poznań HalfmarathonPoznań (POL)15 Apr 2018
1376:56Katsiaryana Ptashuk01 Jan 19914PKO Night Wroclaw Half-MarathonWrocław (POL)16 Jun 2018
1476:57Monika Kaczmarek04 May 19896ONICO Gdynia Half-MarathonGdynia (POL)18 Mar 2018
1576:59Dominika Stelmach-Stawczyk28 Feb 1982311. PKO Poznań HalfmarathonPoznań (POL)15 Apr 2018
1677:52Beata Lupa14 Apr 1990928. Philips Halfmarathon - 27. National ChampionshipsPiła (POL)02 Sep 2018
1778:28Karolina Pilarska19 Jul 19871028. Philips Halfmarathon - 27. National ChampionshipsPiła (POL)02 Sep 2018
1878:35Julia Budniak04 Mar 19814Tri-City Medical Center Carlsbad MarathonCarlsbad CA (USA)14 Jan 2018
1978:44Zuzanna Mokros25 Mar 19931113. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
2079:00Ewelina Paprocka06 Sep 198734. Rafako Racibórz HalfmarathonRaciborz (POL)26 Aug 2018
2179:14Izabela Parszczyńska19 Sep 19881213. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
2279:23Andżelika Dzięgiel28 Jun 19891313. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
2379:45Ewa Jagielska25 Oct 19821413. PZU Warsaw HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)25 Mar 2018
2479:53Karolina Wasniewska01 Jan 19803Praski HalfmarathonWarszawa (POL)01 Sep 2018
3km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:25Matylda Kowal11 Jan 19898Brooks Armagh 5KArmagh (GBR)15 Feb 2018
29:39Mariola Ślusarczyk04 Jan 199019Brooks Armagh 5KArmagh (GBR)15 Feb 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:30:46Karolina Nadolska06 Sep 198114Nagoya International Women's MarathonNagoya (JPN)11 Mar 2018
22:32:26Izabela Trzaskalska09 Jan 198836. Orlen Warsaw Marathon - 88. National Championships for menWarszawa (POL)22 Apr 2018
32:33:13Aleksandra Lisowska12 Dec 199046. Orlen Warsaw Marathon - 88. National Championships for menWarszawa (POL)22 Apr 2018
42:37:09Dominika Stelmach-Stawczyk28 Feb 198215Seoul International MarathonSeoul (KOR)18 Mar 2018
52:37:16Agnieszka Gortel-Maciuk20 Mar 1977419. PKO Poznań MarathonPoznań (POL)14 Oct 2018
62:38:17Olga Ochal Kalendarova15 Jul 1985716th BLOM BANK Beirut Marathon, IAAF Silver Label Road Race/World Military Marathon ChampionshipsBeirut (LIB)11 Nov 2018
72:38:41Anna Łapińska21 Dec 1989240. PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)30 Sep 2018
82:39:10Julia Budniak04 Mar 198114Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront MarathonToronto (CAN)21 Oct 2018
92:41:39Angelika Mach07 Sep 1991640. PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)30 Sep 2018
102:42:01Andżelika Dzięgiel28 Jun 1989519. PKO Poznań MarathonPoznań (POL)14 Oct 2018
112:44:52Karolina Pilarska19 Jul 19871216th BLOM BANK Beirut Marathon, IAAF Silver Label Road Race/World Military Marathon ChampionshipsBeirut (LIB)11 Nov 2018
122:48:00Karolina Wasniewska01 Jan 198011Abslolyut Moscow MarathonMoskva (RUS)23 Sep 2018
132:49:33Zuzanna Mokros25 Mar 1993106. Orlen Warsaw Marathon - 88. National Championships for menWarszawa (POL)22 Apr 2018
142:49:51Arleta Meloch17 Aug 1979645. Marathon Dębno - 38. National ChampionshipsDębno (POL)08 Apr 2018
152:50:43Ewa Jagielska25 Oct 1982717. PZU Cracovia MarathonKraków (POL)22 Apr 2018
162:52:23Wioletta Paduszyńska01 Jan 1985745. Marathon Dębno - 38. National ChampionshipsDębno (POL)08 Apr 2018
172:52:36Agnieszka Janasiak15 Apr 1981619. PKO Poznań MarathonPoznań (POL)14 Oct 2018
182:53:40Martyna Balcerzak09 Dec 2019116. Orlen Warsaw Marathon - 88. National Championships for menWarszawa (POL)22 Apr 2018
192:53:59Justyna Śliwiak01 Jan 198914. Gdańsk MarathonGdańsk (POL)15 Apr 2018
202:54:03Agnieszka Glomb01 Jan 19901Kleine Zeitung Grazmarathon & Gigasport HalbmarathonGraz (AUT)14 Oct 2018
212:56:15Paulina Grzegórzek01 Jan 198716. PKO Rzeszów MarathonRzeszów (POL)07 Oct 2018
222:56:46Natalia Mierzlikin01 Jan 1989940. PZU Warsaw MarathonWarszawa (POL)30 Sep 2018
232:56:55Anna Zajączkowska01 Jan 1993845. Marathon Dębno - 38. National ChampionshipsDębno (POL)08 Apr 2018
242:57:26Paulina Wywłoka01 Jan 1990945. Marathon Dębno - 38. National ChampionshipsDębno (POL)08 Apr 2018
252:57:37Antonina Biała01 Jan 19946PKO Wroclaw MarathonWrocław (POL)09 Sep 2018
262:57:58Monika Stefanowicz15 May 19801816th BLOM BANK Beirut Marathon, IAAF Silver Label Road Race/World Military Marathon ChampionshipsBeirut (LIB)11 Nov 2018
272:58:31Anna Vasik09 Dec 20196Harmony Geneva Marathon for UNICEFGenève (SUI)06 May 2018
282:59:04Paulina Lipska09 Sep 199268Mainova Frankfurt MarathonFrankfurt (GER)28 Oct 2018
292:59:21Małgorzata Tuwalska10 Jul 197934. Gdańsk MarathonGdańsk (POL)15 Apr 2018
302:59:22Dalia Delewska04 Oct 19861045. Marathon Dębno - 38. National ChampionshipsDębno (POL)08 Apr 2018
312:59:24Anna Wasik01 Jan 19863Gran Canaria MaratónLas Palmas (ESP)21 Jan 2018
322:59:42Ewa Kucharska02 Jun 19817PKO Wroclaw MarathonWrocław (POL)09 Sep 2018
1500m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:44.80Beata Topka20 Jan 19991Mityng KL Iskra IIIBiałogard (POL)01 Sep 2018
24:45.91Katarzyna Kowalska07 Apr 1985139. Memoriał F. Malanowskiego i 14. Memoriał Cz. Ząbeckiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Wrocław (POL)02 Jun 2018
35:00.66Katarzyna Główczewska23 Nov 20011Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
45:01.62Aleksandra Styś20 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
55:02.47Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
65:05.23Julia Szymkiewicz02 Aug 20012Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
75:05.35Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
85:11.80Julia Koralewska17 Feb 2002524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
95:12.71Julia Pawełczyk26 Mar 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
105:13.66Klaudia Sójka24 Sep 19991Mityng KL Iskra IIBiałogard (POL)16 Jun 2018
115:14.63Agnieszka Chorzępa14 Jan 2001724. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:41.67Kinga Królik26 Sep 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
26:43.56Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
36:44.61Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 2000112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
46:46.74Patrycja Michalik23 Jul 2000212. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
56:47.27Milena Pyka27 Feb 20001Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
66:48.29Aleksandra Styś20 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
76:50.67Katarzyna Główczewska23 Nov 20012Mityng kwalifikacyjnyBiałogard (POL)02 Jun 2018
86:51.52Weronika Engelmann08 Jun 2001312. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
96:52.21Katarzyna Kargol23 Feb 19961Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U18. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Przemyśl (POL)19 May 2018
106:55.36Julia Dias23 Aug 19991Mityng KL Iskra. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)19 May 2018
116:57.58Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 1995512. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
126:59.00Emilia Mikszuta01 Aug 20012Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
137:04.33Danuta Woszczek20 Feb 1978123rd World Masters Athletics ChampionshipsMálaga (ESP)07 Sep 2018
147:09.89Monika Gebarzewska06 Oct 19965FSU RelaysTallahassee FL (USA)23 Mar 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:37.91Katarzyna Kowalska07 Apr 19851Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
29:41.16Alicja Konieczek02 Nov 1994924th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)10 Aug 2018
39:41.73Matylda Kowal11 Jan 19895Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
410:01.02Aneta Konieczek08 Jun 19974NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships, Irwin Belk StadiumCharlotte NC (USA)25 May 2018
510:01.71Mariola Ślusarczyk04 Jan 19906Meeting national 1 de belfort montbéliardMontbéliard (FRA)01 Jun 2018
610:11.72Patrycja Kapała26 Mar 19978Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
710:18.62Anna Gosk31 Mar 1990594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
810:23.47Wiktoria Klębowska20 Jan 20009Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
910:30.31Milena Pyka27 Feb 2000794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1010:37.56Katarzyna Kargol23 Feb 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1110:40.87Sylwia Ślęzak07 Nov 19952Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
1210:41.72Julia Dias23 Aug 19992Mityng kwalifikacyjny POZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)02 Jun 2018
1310:44.49Klaudia Pawlus07 Oct 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1410:49.25Daria Maik28 Aug 1997435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1510:50.42Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 1997535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1610:50.97Justyna Jelska20 Aug 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1710:51.17Małgorzata Zieleń21 Oct 1996994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1810:57.66Monika Gebarzewska06 Oct 199622018 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsHouston TX (USA)12 May 2018
1911:32.76Danuta Woszczek20 Feb 19781194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
2011:37.76Agnieszka Gieruń09 Jun 19981294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.35+1.2Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
213.72+0.7Monika Romaszko13 Apr 20021Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
313.83+1.9Aleksandra Kiryluk02 Nov 20011Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
413.84+0.9Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20011Warszawska Liga LekkoatletycznaWarszawa (POL)09 Sep 2018
513.91+0.8Julia Ziembicka21 Jun 20011Ogólnopolski mityng wakacyjnyCzęstochowa (POL)21 Jul 2018
613.93+0.7Marika Majewska05 May 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
714.25+0.7Weronika Nagięć27 Jun 2002524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
814.31+0.7Karolina Gajewska14 Feb 2001624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
914.33+1.8Wiktoria Krasicka18 Jun 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1014.37+0.7Weronika Barcz28 Oct 2002724. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1114.40+0.3Aleksandra Ozga24 Aug 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1214.41+0.3Zuzanna Fijak19 Jan 20012Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Warszawa (POL)27 May 2018
1314.47+0.7Wiktoria Zaczkiewicz04 Aug 20014Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
1414.50+1.8Kaja Wesołowska18 Jul 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1514.53+1.8Daria Plizga22 May 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1614.56+1.8Julia Marek18 Jun 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1714.59+0.3Zuzanna Rożeńska18 Mar 2002424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
1814.61-0.8Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HStrty PK podczas PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w WielobojachSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1915.12+1.7Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
2015.23+0.5Edyta Bielska17 Jun 20011Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
2114.44+2.9Daria Plizga22 May 2001160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.93+1.3Karolina Kołeczek15 Jan 199313rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
212.94+1.7Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 19981Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
313.31+1.0Julia Rządzińska30 May 19923Folksam GPSollentuna (SWE)28 Jun 2018
413.54+0.5Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 1999517th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
513.67+1.0Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 19962Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
613.76+0.6Zuzanna Hulisz15 Jul 19991Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
713.79-0.9Marta Nawrocka28 May 19982Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
813.80+0.3Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
913.94+0.5Anna Golczewska26 Oct 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1014.04+1.0Karolina Wrzesińska13 Dec 19971Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
1014.04+1.9Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
1014.04+1.3Urszula Bhebhe27 Feb 199243rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
1314.07+0.9Anna Szymańska05 Mar 1999172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
1414.14+0.3Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1514.18+0.8Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 19951Warszawa (POL)01 Jul 2018
1614.23+0.5Anna Szymkowicz14 Apr 1998535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1714.29+0.2Anna Kulpińska14 Apr 1999120. Zachodniopomorski Wieczorny Mityng BiegowyBiałogard (POL)14 Jul 2018
1814.38+0.5Natalia Pietruczuk04 Dec 1999594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1914.43+0.9Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
2014.47+1.3Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 199653rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
2114.49-0.1Monika Romaszko13 Apr 200215. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
2214.54+0.3Monika Stypułkowska01 Oct 1997435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
2214.54+0.5Katarzyna Tuniewicz14 Apr 1995894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
2414.68+1.9Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
2514.70+0.9Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 1996HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
2614.73+1.9Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
2715.05+0.2Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2815.09+0.2Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2915.44-2.5Klaudia Muchlada30 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
3016.09-2.5Weronika Zielińska21 Mar 1986HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
3116.39-1.9Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
3212.74+2.3Klaudia Siciarz15 Mar 1998194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
3312.90+4.0Karolina Kołeczek15 Jan 19931Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
3413.52+4.0Klaudia Wojtunik15 May 19993Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
3513.57+2.3Katarzyna Flis10 Jul 1996394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
3613.68+4.0Marta Nawrocka28 May 19985Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
3713.70+2.3Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
3813.80+2.3Anna Golczewska26 Oct 1997594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
3913.83+2.3Ada Kołodziej24 Mar 1995694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
4014.02+2.6Karolina Wrzesińska13 Dec 19974Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
4114.21+2.1Monika Romaszko13 Apr 2002694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
4214.47+2.1Katarzyna Siewruk03 Dec 1995794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
4314.79+4.0Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19998Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
4416.10+2.5Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.84Joanna Linkiewicz02 May 19905Shanghai Golden Grand Prix, IAAF Diamond League Meeting, Shanghai StadiumShanghai (CHN)12 May 2018
256.52Justyna Saganiak01 Dec 1995294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
356.70Emilia Ankiewicz22 Nov 1990154th Palio Città della Quercia, Memorial Edo Benedetti, Stadio Quercia di RoveretoRovereto (ITA)23 Aug 2018
457.10Natalia Wosztyl28 Aug 1999394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
557.44Aleksandra Gaworska07 Nov 19951Castellón (ESP)16 Jun 2018
658.42Julia Korzuch27 Dec 1995294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
758.51Agata Stawińska17 Mar 1991594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
858.64Mirela Wesołowska04 Jul 1989294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
959.28Natalia Kaczmarek17 Jan 199823rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
1059.49Helena Dalke17 Jan 19972Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
1159.50Joanna Banach28 Aug 1992112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
1259.53Katarzyna Martyna25 Oct 19982Wrocław (POL)13 Jun 2018
1360.43Anna Gryc16 Oct 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1460.48Aleksandra Jaźwińska11 Dec 1998335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
1460.48Alicja Kaczmarek30 Sep 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1660.61Anna Wojcieszek16 Mar 1991494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1761.07Julia Janus21 Oct 20011Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
1861.09Weronika Kowal25 Jan 1997494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1961.25Klaudyna Główka13 Feb 1996412. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
2061.33Alicja Wiernicka27 Aug 19971Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)10 Jun 2018
2161.47Anna Stąsik02 Aug 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
2261.50Kamila Drabik28 Apr 199715. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
2361.56Zofia Praczukowska26 Jan 19985Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
2461.64Agata Syrocka08 Jan 19961Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
2562.00Izabela Smolińska14 Jan 19996Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
2662.14Wiktoria Błaszyk02 Jun 19962Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
2762.26Anna Szymkowicz14 Apr 19987Lekkoatletyczny Mityng GwiazdRadom (POL)27 May 2018
2862.38Aleksandra Ziętko10 Mar 2001324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
2962.49Magdalena Sobek18 Jul 19942Mistrzostwa województwa opolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Opole (POL)02 Jun 2018
3062.53Urszula łĄczna22 Sep 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
3162.58Karolina Gajewska14 Feb 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
3262.91Eliza Grzymała24 Feb 19961Białystok (POL)17 Jun 2018
3363.20Laura Klama07 Jan 2002224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
3463.23Marta Kubeł23 Sep 19952Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
3463.23Martyna Jankowska28 Oct 20001Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)17 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.86Paulina Borys14 May 1998135th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
21.84Martyna Lewandowska26 Oct 2000117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
21.84Michalina Kwaśniewska22 Oct 1991194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
41.82Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
41.82Justyna Konior23 Nov 1995112. Otwarty Puchar Krakowa. 10. Memoriał Gwiazd Małopolskiej Lekkoatletyki. DMP U20Kraków (POL)10 Jun 2018
41.82Paulina Wal18 Jun 1991613th Opolski Festiwal SkokówOpole (POL)18 Jun 2018
41.82Aleksandra Nowakowska23 Apr 1998813th Opolski Festiwal SkokówOpole (POL)18 Jun 2018
81.80Wiktoria Miąso14 Nov 20011Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Stalowa Wola (POL)26 May 2018
91.78Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
101.77Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
101.77Aneta Rydz30 Mar 19942Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2018
121.76Patrycja Skoczylas04 Feb 19993Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
121.76Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990HWieloboje - kwalifikacje do OOMWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
141.75Justyna Kasprzycka-Pyra20 Aug 19873Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
151.74Julia Dutkiewicz16 Mar 1998435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
151.74Aleksandra Jankowska15 Aug 20022Finał Superligi PZLA Drużynowych Mistrzostw Polski U20Białystok (POL)16 Sep 2018
171.73Sobczyk Julia11 Feb 20031Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
181.72Roksana Poll23 Apr 20021Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
191.71Weronika Kaźmierczak26 Jan 20021Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)17 Jun 2018
201.70Monika Przybył20 Apr 19991Ogólnopolski mityng kwalifikacyjnyPiła (POL)26 May 2018
201.70Katarzyna Mirek27 Apr 19984Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
201.70Urszula Szczuko03 Feb 20011Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
201.70Zaręba Weronika12 Dec 20011Toruń (POL)16 Jun 2018
241.68Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 199643rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
251.67Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
261.66Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000213. Opolski Festiwal SkokówOpole (POL)16 Jun 2018
271.65Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
271.65Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
271.65Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HStrty PK podczas PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski w WielobojachSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
301.60Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 19961Ogólnopolski mityng LA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Toruń (POL)12 May 2018
311.59Weronika Zielińska21 Mar 1986H3. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)26 May 2018
321.58Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 19988Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
331.56Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
341.52Klaudia Muchlada30 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
351.51Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001HMityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)19 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.50Justyna Śmietanka24 Sep 1994194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
24.35Kamila Przybyła03 May 1996418th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
34.10Wiktoria Wojewódzka22 Dec 19973Heinz Roloff-Stabhochsprung-MeetingHolzminden (GER)19 May 2018
44.01Olga Frąckowiak14 Feb 19902Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
44.01Emilia Kusy09 Dec 19983Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
64.00Paulina Hnida10 Jan 1995294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
73.91Victoria Kalitta13 Aug 20014Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
83.90Karolina Wejman13 Aug 20011Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
83.90Maja Szymanek05 Jul 20002Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
83.90Anna Łyko30 May 20012Sopot (POL)02 Jun 2018
113.83Kinga Górny26 Apr 20021II rzut ligi U16 / Grupa ARuda Śląska (POL)03 Jun 2018
123.81Agata Boraczyńska10 Mar 20012Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
133.80Milena Lipińska05 Mar 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
133.80Agnieszka Kaszuba31 Aug 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
153.70Agnieszka Maciak04 May 19981Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)10 Jun 2018
163.66Maja Chamot16 Oct 20031Finał ligi U16. Jesienne wieloboje i mistrzostwa woj. śląskiego w sztafetachRuda Śląska (POL)29 Sep 2018
173.65Olga Czarnecka04 Feb 20014Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjGdańsk (POL)09 Jun 2018
173.65Valentyna Iakovenko11 Jan 20031Zawody Akademii TyczkiGdańsk (POL)19 Sep 2018
193.61Malwina Plak08 Jan 20027Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
193.61Julia Sudoł01 Jan 20011Zawody Akademii TyczkiGdańsk (POL)02 Sep 2018
193.61Natalia Kozłowska14 Mar 20022Zawody Akademii TyczkiGdańsk (POL)02 Sep 2018
223.60Agata Puchałka03 Apr 19972Mityng otwarcia sezonuRuda Śląska (POL)05 May 2018
223.60Julia Nautz16 Feb 19991Bydgoszcz (POL)17 Jun 2018
223.60Katarzyna Białogońska28 Dec 2001524. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
253.50Wiktoria Jabłońska17 Dec 20023Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
263.20Agata Kareńska22 Jun 20014Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
273.00Marika Borkiewicz31 Aug 20005Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.47Anna Jagaciak Michalska10 Feb 1990194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
26.35+1.6Angelika Faka15 Jan 19961Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
36.33Magdalena Żebrowska29 May 1996294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
46.27+0.4Dominika Łykowska13 Oct 2000464th Orlen Janusz Kusociński MemorialChorzów (POL)08 Jun 2018
56.19Adrianna Szóstak02 Mar 1996494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
66.14+2.0Karolina Kucharczyk24 Apr 19911Berlin (GER)24 Aug 2018
76.09Katarzyna Wróbel27 Apr 1994594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
86.080.0Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 19971Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
96.07Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
106.06+0.6Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
116.05+1.7Natalia Chacińska07 Mar 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
126.03+1.5Karolina Młodawska04 Oct 1996335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
136.020.0Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 20011Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
146.00Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
155.97Joanna Kuryło16 Aug 1995994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
165.95+1.3Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 1998535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
165.95+0.5Dominika Lykowska13 Oct 2000617th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
185.93+0.5Gaja Wota04 Sep 19981Mityng jubileuszowy TL PogońRuda Śląska (POL)01 Sep 2018
195.91+1.3Natalia Benedykcińska22 Jan 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
205.89+1.7Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000372th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
215.87+0.8Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
215.87+0.1Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 2000472th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
235.85+1.2Weronika Baranek10 Jul 1999572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
245.83+1.7Linda Weiszewski11 Apr 19993Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
255.81+1.6Agata Syrocka08 Jan 19964Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
265.79+1.5Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19991Otwarcie sezonu LALidzbark Warmiński (POL)05 May 2018
265.79+1.3Katarzyna Bargielska25 Aug 1999672th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
285.78-0.9Sandra Sikorska31 May 2000772th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
285.78+1.0Monika Stypułkowska01 Oct 1997635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
305.76+1.6Agata Stypułkowska05 May 199715. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
315.74+0.8Katarzyna Jóźwiaczuk16 May 20012Kutno (POL)15 Jun 2018
325.72-0.6Magdalena Sochoń25 Feb 19951Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
335.71-0.6Natalia Mach14 Jul 19991Małopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny - I Ty możesz zostać mistrzem. 3. Memoriał Edwarda SzklarczykaSucha Beskidzka (POL)13 May 2018
335.71+0.5Zuzanna Kaczmarek29 Jun 20001Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
335.71Edyta Bielska17 Jun 20011Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
365.69+1.6Tatiana Wabia06 Feb 20011Mistrzostwa województwa podkarpackiego U16Przemyśl (POL)18 Jun 2018
365.69+1.3Weronika Klimacka19 Apr 19962Lekkoatletyczny mityng kwalifikacyjnyWrocław (POL)23 Jun 2018
385.65+0.8Dominika Suszyńska05 Mar 1998319. Mityng Solidarności z okazji Uchwalenia Konstytucji 3-go MajaBiałystok (POL)03 May 2018
395.62+0.1Ewelina Wyszczelska04 Apr 19951Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)02 Sep 2018
405.61-0.5Weronika Zielińska21 Mar 198635. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
415.57+1.8Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 19961Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
415.57Vanessa Barańska27 Oct 20022Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
435.53+1.8Roksana Jędraszyk28 May 20021Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
445.44Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HKladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
455.40+1.4Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
465.34+1.5Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
475.31+1.0Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
485.23+0.8Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001HWrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
495.15+0.7Klaudia Muchlada30 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
505.02+1.5Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 199815Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
516.11+3.8Weronika Grzelak19 Mar 19972Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
526.07+3.7Karolina Młodawska04 Oct 19963Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
536.00+2.3Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 20004Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
545.66+3.0Agnieszka Bednarek14 Jun 1998735th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
555.45+3.7Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
565.33+2.9Dominika Włochowicz03 Mar 19982Mityng inauguracji sezonuOpole (POL)28 Apr 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.24+1.3Anna Jagaciak Michalska10 Feb 1990194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
213.39+2.0Adrianna Szóstak02 Mar 19962Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
313.28+0.4Agnieszka Bednarek14 Jun 1998235th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
412.92+0.1Gaja Wota04 Sep 19981Mityng jubileuszowy TL PogońRuda Śląska (POL)01 Sep 2018
512.64+0.1Natalia Mach14 Jul 19991Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
612.62+2.0Katarzyna Godlewska30 Apr 1997446th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
712.60+1.8Justyna Ostrowska16 Jul 1990494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
812.59+1.3Aleksandra Kwiecień07 Nov 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
912.55+1.8Paulina Szablewska26 Apr 1998694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
1012.46+1.6Małgorzata Kiełbasa04 Feb 19973Łódź (POL)03 Jun 2018
1112.44+0.6Nicole Kraska07 Jan 19991Mityng lekkoatletycznyAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)19 May 2018
1212.40+1.0Weronika Strączek25 Jun 19994Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
1312.39+0.3Karina Sofińska10 Aug 20002Mistrzostwa województwa śląskiego U18, U20, S. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Częstochowa (POL)27 May 2018
1412.37+0.4Karolina Młodawska04 Oct 1996535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1512.32-0.1Aleksandra Glapińska02 Dec 1997635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1612.28+0.8Justyna Kasprzycka-Pyra20 Aug 19876Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
1712.20+0.6Marta Kwiatkowska26 Mar 19901Grand Prix Płońska w skokachPłońsk (POL)27 May 2018
1812.10+1.8Gabriela Zawadzka11 Mar 19941Mistrzostwa województwa małopolskiego U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Kraków (POL)19 May 2018
1912.08+0.3Gabriela Torba30 Sep 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)29 Jul 2018
2012.06+0.4Marta łAda15 Sep 2000572th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
2012.06+0.4Joanna Mosiek16 Feb 20021Mityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)21 Jul 2018
2211.93+1.3Ewelina Wyszczelska04 Apr 1995894th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
2313.41+3.3Adrianna Szóstak02 Mar 19962Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.23Wiktoria Łuczak27 Sep 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
214.83Wiktoria Luczak01 Jan 20021Internationale Franz Schuster MemorialSchwechat (AUT)20 May 2018
313.89Weronika Muszyńska05 Apr 200113. Memoriał Bogusława Mierzejewskiego / II rzut ligi U16 / 6. Mityng LOZLA 2018Puławy (POL)30 Jun 2018
413.87Karolina Krawczyk24 Jul 20011Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuSłubice (POL)03 May 2018
513.85Nina Staruch03 Mar 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
613.71Martyna KARWOWSKA09 Sep 20011Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
713.63Alicja Gajewska13 May 20031PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16 / mały memoriał J. KusocińskiegoBełchatów (POL)23 Sep 2018
813.61Daria Siemińska10 May 20022Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
913.41Patrycja Banach11 Jan 2002124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)27 Jul 2018
1013.31Alicja Dudkiewicz12 Apr 2002624. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1111.97Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001HKladno (CZE)15 Jun 2018
1211.30Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001HMityng okręgowyPoznań (POL)19 May 2018
1311.28Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 20012Mityng okręgowy UKS Achilles LesznoLeszno (POL)25 Aug 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.38Paulina Guba14 May 199116th Throws Festival - Kamila Skolimowska MemorialCetniewo (POL)08 Jul 2018
218.48Klaudia Kardasz02 May 1996424th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)08 Aug 2018
316.63Magdalena Żebrowska11 Jan 199129th Zdzisław Furman MemorialKielce (POL)12 May 2018
416.42Anna Niedbała10 Jul 1998394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
516.13Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz18 Mar 19893Meeting of the Stars at the Warsaw FountainsWarszawa (POL)26 Aug 2018
615.28Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 1998594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
715.02Karolina Urban20 Oct 1998694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
814.18Ewa Różańska22 Dec 2000172th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
913.97Beata Trzonkowska02 May 19951Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa podlaskiego U18 i U20Łomża (POL)20 May 2018
1013.96Monika Nowak11 Jul 1995794th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
1113.89Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 1996HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1213.67Ewa Mirek21 Apr 1997535th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1313.61Barbara Flisek17 Nov 19991Zawody lekkoatletyczne im. Eugeniusza LokajskiegoWarszawa (POL)16 Sep 2018
1413.60Karolina Sygutowska10 Dec 19931Mityng lekkoatletyczny o Puchar Burmistrza SulęcinaSulęcin (POL)16 Jun 2018
1513.59Barbara Nowak25 Jul 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)23 Jun 2018
1613.48Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
1713.47Magda Sieńko27 Jan 19991Mityng kwalifikacyjny. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białystok (POL)27 May 2018
1813.34Ewa Staruch13 May 1998635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1913.23Marcelina Witek02 Jun 19951Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu. 5. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2018
2013.21Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
2113.11Renata Pierchała05 Mar 19961Wiosenny mityng rzutowyRybnik (POL)14 Apr 2018
2212.63Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990HOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
2312.28Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2412.07Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19991Otwarcie sezonu LALidzbark Warmiński (POL)05 May 2018
2511.86Weronika Zielińska21 Mar 198615. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
2611.59Klaudia Muchlada30 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
2711.26Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
2810.53Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
2910.38Magdalena Sochoń25 Feb 199518Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
309.98Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)01 Jun 2018
319.39Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HOtwarte mistrzostwa Warszawy i Mazowsza w wielobojachWarszawa (POL)12 May 2018
329.35Dominika Kolterman09 May 1999546th Józef Żylewicz MemoriałGdańsk (POL)16 Jun 2018
339.02Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998M4th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.57Daria Zabawska16 Apr 19951Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
257.48Karolina Urban20 Oct 19981Mistrzostwa Okręgu U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Sopot (POL)26 May 2018
356.97Lidia Augustyniak14 May 19941Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkGoleniów (POL)20 Jun 2018
455.10Monika Nowak11 Jul 19952Toruń (POL)27 Jul 2018
555.04Katarzyna Moś20 Dec 199431st Grand Prix GliwicGliwice (POL)10 Jun 2018
654.16Aleksandra Grubba19 Jun 19964Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
753.94Katarzyna Hnatiuk02 Apr 19964Tarquinia (ITA)10 May 2018
851.80Karolina Sygutowska10 Dec 19931Ogólnopolski mityng otwarcia sezonuSłubice (POL)03 May 2018
950.58Agnieszka Kulak03 Jul 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1046.80Beata Trzonkowska02 May 19954Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
1145.57Ewa Różańska22 Dec 20001Dzień miotaczaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)21 Apr 2018
1245.47Magdalena Olszewska25 Jun 19992Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)10 Jun 2018
1345.24Magdalena Żebrowska11 Jan 19915Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)26 May 2018
1444.58Ewa Staruch13 May 1998335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
1544.30Izabela Mendyk27 Jan 1998994th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)21 Jul 2018
1643.92Patrycja Maciejewska01 Jun 1999272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)25 Jun 2018
1743.50Nina Staruch03 Mar 20013Rzutowy mityng kwalifikacyjny U18, U20, U23Cetniewo (POL)05 May 2018
1843.01Natalia Huniewicz10 Aug 19986Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)19 May 2018
1942.57Maja Ślepowrońska02 Dec 1998635th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
2042.26Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 1996735th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)01 Jul 2018
2140.89Małgorzata Krzyżan13 May 1968223rd World Masters Athletics ChampionshipsMálaga (ESP)10 Sep 2018
2224.11Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 199673rd National Team ChampionshipsInowrocław (POL)01 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.63Joanna Fiodorow04 Mar 19891Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
272.74Malwina Kopron16 Nov 19942Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
369.61Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 19963Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
466.59Aleksandra Kufel07 Sep 200111. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018Biała Podlaska (POL)12 May 2018
564.78Marika Kaczmarek25 Apr 19964Lekkoatletyczna Perła OstródyOstróda (POL)22 Sep 2018
663.01Karolina Bomba11 Jan 20021Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20. 2. Mityng ŁOZLA. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Łódź (POL)25 May 2018
761.68Aleksandra Nowaczewska31 Oct 20021Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
860.04Jolanta Klimasz27 Mar 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
956.13Kinga Knez24 Aug 2001424. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
179.59Anita Włodarczyk08 Aug 1985194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
274.39Joanna Fiodorow04 Mar 198916th Kamila Skolimowska Memorial, Silesian StadiumChorzów (POL)22 Aug 2018
372.92Malwina Kopron16 Nov 19942Agmar Hammer ThrowStalowa Wola (POL)28 Jul 2018
468.41Katarzyna Furmanek19 Feb 1996494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
565.31Aleksandra Kokowska28 Apr 19951Mityng okręgowy (rzuty)Środa Wielkopolska (POL)12 May 2018
664.96Aleksandra Śmiech02 Oct 19972Poland-Czech Republic-Hungary-Slovenia U23 International MatchKraków (POL)08 Jul 2018
762.99Agata Zieńkowicz17 Dec 19951Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Szprotawa (POL)12 May 2018
862.23Marika Kaczmarek25 Apr 1996694th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)22 Jul 2018
961.94Kinga Łepkowska30 Apr 1997335th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1060.36Patrycja Maciejewska01 Jun 19992Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1157.52Sara Rosiak11 May 19973Warszawska Liga Lekkoatletyczna 2018Warszawa (POL)24 Jun 2018
1255.75Aleksandra Osiak08 Feb 199915. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
1355.39Ewa Różańska22 Dec 20005Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1455.05Magda Kożanowska15 May 19952Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Poznań (POL)16 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.87Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 20011Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
251.79Wiktoria Siembrzuch13 May 20012Mistrzostwa Zrzeszenia LZS U18, U20, U23. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
348.85Aleksandra Bednarek22 Apr 2001124. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
448.46Gabriela Andrukonis01 Sep 2002324. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
548.09Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
647.63Gabriela Butkiewicz25 Jun 20031PZLA Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa U16 2018 /LB i PL/Lublin (POL)08 Sep 2018
746.51Martyna Prygiel08 Feb 200312. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
844.17Kornelia Kalinowska26 Mar 20013Słubice (POL)09 Jun 2018
939.01Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
1027.56Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 2001H24. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.53Marcelina Witek02 Jun 19951Mityng otwarcia sezonuBiałogard (POL)05 May 2018
256.31Klaudia Maruszewska28 Aug 1997318th European Athletic FestivalBydgoszcz (POL)29 May 2018
354.24Maria Andrejczyk09 Mar 19966Motonet GPJoensuu (FIN)04 Jul 2018
452.75Karolina Bołdysz21 Apr 1993120. Memoriał Michała BartyKołobrzeg (POL)21 Sep 2018
552.68Aleksandra Ostrowska19 Dec 1997321st Sopot GP, Janusz Sidło MemorialSopot (POL)27 Jul 2018
651.99Agnieszka Grubba23 Mar 199536th Throws Festival - Kamila Skolimowska MemorialCetniewo (POL)08 Jul 2018
751.60Joanna Hajdrowska28 Aug 199912. Mityng kwalifikacyjny LOZLA i Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna do DMP U20Lublin (POL)20 May 2018
850.57Marta Kąkol25 Feb 199224th Zygmunt Szelest MemorialWarszawa (POL)19 May 2018
949.20Julia Szałas24 Oct 1998435th National U23 ChampionshipsSieradz (POL)30 Jun 2018
1047.22Dominika Dabulis28 Oct 19963Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
1147.02Maria Szramiak05 Jul 20002Mityng otwarcia sezonuBiałogard (POL)05 May 2018
1246.86Julia Chuda29 Aug 19974Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
1346.64Małgorzata Maślak24 Jan 2001420. Memoriał Michała BartyKołobrzeg (POL)21 Sep 2018
1446.55Kamila Zdybał18 Mar 19942Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski 2018Lublin (POL)27 May 2018
1546.36Magdalena Adamaszek17 Jul 19985Mistrzostwa Polski AZS 2018Łódź (POL)20 May 2018
1645.53Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 1990HEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)22 Jul 2018
1745.18Angelika Antoniak29 May 2000272th National U20 ChampionshipsWłocławek (POL)24 Jun 2018
1844.94Magdalena Bajor01 Jan 19991Mityng otwarcia sezonuBydgoszcz (POL)06 May 2018
1944.38Wiktoria Siembrzuch13 May 2001110. Otwarte Mistrzostwa AleksandrowaAleksandrów Łódzki (POL)02 Sep 2018
2043.76Anna Maciejewska07 Jan 20002Grand Prix LesznoLeszno (POL)26 May 2018
2143.37Weronika Zielińska21 Mar 1986HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
2243.23Dominika Gotowicz01 May 20014Zawody lekkoatletyczne - kierunek ME w BerlinieWarszawa (POL)14 Jul 2018
2343.16Julia Jakimowicz01 Jun 20003Wojewódzkie zakończenie sezonu. 5. Memoriał Ryszarda KsieniewiczaSłupsk (POL)16 Sep 2018
2442.86Magdalena Kania29 May 19981Mityng Chrobrego i Ottona III. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Szprotawa (POL)12 May 2018
2542.83Daria Szałańska28 Dec 20002Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)12 May 2018
2642.62Aleksandra Bednarek22 Apr 20011Mityng jesiennyRybnik (POL)12 Sep 2018
2742.37Beata Skraba20 Jun 19881Bielsko-Biała (POL)16 Jun 2018
2841.31Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
2939.87Julia Słocka18 Feb 20011Mistrzostwa AZS U20 2018Łódź (POL)31 Aug 2018
3039.70Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 1999HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
3139.35Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999H17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
3237.43Milena Chałupka14 Nov 2000HEAP International Combined EventsHexham (GBR)22 Jul 2018
3337.26Klaudia Muchlada30 Mar 1995HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
3435.87Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 2000HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
3535.43Monika Stypułkowska01 Oct 199735. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2018, DMP U20, Mistrzostwa woj. U20 U18Lublin (POL)16 Jun 2018
3634.44Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 19962Mityng ogólnopolski. Mistrzostwa woj. U18 i U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Bydgoszcz (POL)20 May 2018
3729.29Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 2000HMistrzostwa województwa warmińsko-mazurskiego. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Ostróda (POL)26 May 2018
3828.66Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 1996HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
3928.02Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 1998HNational Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15939Adrianna Sułek03 Apr 1999317th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
25845Paulina Ligarska09 Apr 19961National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
35556Izabela Mikołajczyk04 Sep 19902National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
45379Patrycja Adamczyk19 May 19998Kladno (CZE)16 Jun 2018
55347Wiktoria Zezula21 Mar 1996Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
64898Weronika Zielińska21 Mar 19864National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
74896Patrycja Skórzewska15 Jun 19965National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
84834Milena Chałupka14 Nov 20003National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
94740Barbara Kostrzewska27 Mar 19986National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
104688Klaudia Muchlada30 Mar 19957National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
114599Monika Stypułkowska01 Oct 19978National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
124526Alicja Dolińska04 Nov 20001Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
134512Klaudia Nazarowicz09 Mar 20004National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
144484Beata Faderewska13 Feb 20001Zawody otwarcia sezonu lekkoatletycznegoWarszawa (POL)13 May 2018
154327Dominika Kolterman09 May 19996National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
164243Oliwia Dąbrowska17 Oct 19989National Championships Combined EventsSuwalki (POL)02 Jun 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15226Julia Słocka18 Feb 2001102nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
24830Edyta Bielska17 Jun 2001224. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży / mistrzostwa Polski U18Chorzów (POL)28 Jul 2018
34362Aleksandra Tomaszewska03 Aug 20011Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży. Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska w wielobojach. Regionalna Runda EliminacyWrocław (POL)13 May 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:18.79Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981Yorkshire County ChampionshipsCudworth (GBR)12 May 2018
213:20.98Monika Kapera15 Feb 19901Championnat de france des clubs n1b poule aNantes (FRA)20 May 2018
313:21.35Joanna Bemowska27 Jun 19942Championnat de france des clubs n1b poule aNantes (FRA)20 May 2018
413:32.30Katarzyna Golba21 Dec 19892Championnat de france des clubs elite 1Aix-les-Bains (FRA)20 May 2018
514:07.39Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 1998160. Otwarte Mistrzostwa Stalowej WoliStalowa Wola (POL)12 May 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:50.68Paulina Buziak-Śmiatacz16 Dec 1986194th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
223:19.65Katarzyna Zdziebło28 Nov 1996294th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
324:12.97Agata Piekarz09 Jun 2001Mistrzostwa województwa U18, U20. Regionalna Runda Eliminacyjna DMP U20Białogard (POL)26 May 2018
424:41.12Joanna Bemowska27 Jun 1994394th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
526:29.62Kinga Majchrowicz10 Nov 1995494th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
626:51.94Antonina Lorek11 Feb 1995594th National ChampionshipsLublin (POL)20 Jul 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149:10.14Agnieszka Ellward26 Mar 19891Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. Regionalna Runda EliminacyjSłupsk (POL)12 May 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
127:50Kinga Skobel19 Mar 200213European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
229:57Natalia Westfal25 Jan 200120European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:04Agnieszka Ellward26 Mar 19893Puchar Poczty GdańskiejGdańsk (POL)25 Aug 2018
248:47Agata Kowalska22 Sep 19981Leeds (GBR)23 Jun 2018
349:15Monika Kapera15 Feb 19905Puchar Poczty GdańskiejGdańsk (POL)25 Aug 2018
450:52Zuzanna Drygalska27 Apr 19991Zaniemysl (POL)14 Apr 2018
551:43Antonina Lorek11 Feb 19957Puchar Poczty GdańskiejGdańsk (POL)25 Aug 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32:50Katarzyna Zdziebło28 Nov 19961Zaniemysl (POL)14 Apr 2018
21:35:36Paulina Buziak-Śmiatacz16 Dec 19861National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
31:37:08Olga Niedziałek30 Jun 19973National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
41:37:13Joanna Bemowska27 Jun 19944National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
51:38:48Monika Kapera15 Feb 19905National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
61:41:46Agnieszka Ellward26 Mar 19896National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
71:44:57Małgorzata Cetnarska02 Aug 19984Zaniemysl (POL)14 Apr 2018
81:48:30Antonina Lorek11 Feb 19951Wien (AUT)06 Oct 2018
91:49:39Kinga Majchrowicz10 Nov 19958National Championships 20km Road WalkWarszawa (POL)23 Jun 2018
101:52:02Angelika Augustyn15 Jan 19963Puchar Poczty GdańskiejGdańsk (POL)25 Aug 2018
50km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:32:47Agnieszka Ellward26 Mar 19892Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
24:43:48Joanna Bemowska27 Jun 19944Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143.20 09 Dec 2019424th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)12 Aug 2018
4 x 400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:26.17 09 Dec 20194Athletics World Cup, London StadiumLondon (GBR)14 Jul 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best