Russia (RUS) U18 Best Lists 2016

100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.621.6Dmitriy Yeliseyev12 Jun 19992Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
210.612.1Dmitriy Yeliseyev12 Jun 1999National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.990.2Dmitriy Yeliseyev12 Jun 1999National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.99Aleksey Bakay21 Jan 199915Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)27 May 2016
253.57Kiril Bakhvalov31 Aug 20001Sankt Peterburg (RUS)08 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.11Matvey Rudnik08 Jun 19992National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
22.06Nikita Kurbanov13 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
22.06Vyacheslav Tolstobrov21 Mar 20011Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)10 Jul 2016
42.02Ilya Kotsar02 Aug 19995National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.90Aleksey Smakhtin02 Jan 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
24.60Ilya Dolbin27 Feb 20007Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.15Andrey Sereda19 Jan 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
215.14Oleg Brayko20 Sep 20002National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
315.01Edag Lebedkin09 Jul 19993National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.58Vladimir Zolotarev28 Jun 19991Läänemeremaade Sõpruse Karikas, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)09 Jul 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.33Aleksey Kislitsa06 Jul 19991National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
252.96Konstantin Yefremov28 Sep 19992National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
351.00Dmitriy Lopyrev06 Jun 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
449.84Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 2000Nice (FRA)24 Sep 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.14Konstantin Yefremov28 Sep 19993National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
171.30Mikhail Sukhanov19 Feb 19991Caucasian Championships Winter ThrowsKrasnodar (RUS)16 Jan 2016
267.57Oleg Klykov22 Apr 19991National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
361.02Ivan Dungerov17 Sep 19993Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)11 Feb 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.50Nikolay Orlov07 Jan 19991National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
267.19Zahar Iordan13 Feb 19992National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
367.09Maksim Tarabin11 Jun 19993National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
466.56Ilya Tuzov12 Jun 19994National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
565.23Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19991Caucasian Championships Winter ThrowsKrasnodar (RUS)17 Jan 2016
663.24Kirill Fomenko06 Jan 19996National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
173.02Nikolay Orlov07 Jan 19991Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
269.03Ilya Tuzov12 Jun 19997Russian CupZhukovskiy (RUS)20 Jul 2016
363.24Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19993Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
461.54Zahar Iordan13 Feb 19993All-Russian CompetitionYerino (RUS)12 Jun 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140:58.0hSergey Shirobokov16 Feb 19991National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
241:43.0hSergey Rakov13 Jun 19992National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
341:51.49Salavat Ilkayev14 Sep 20001National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
442:27.41Konstantin Skudnov21 Mar 19993National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
542:38.49Mikhail Kulyasov26 Feb 20004National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
642:59.67Sergey Osenov04 Apr 20005National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
743:25.53Nikolay Makeyev01 Jan 20006National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
843:47.47Fatikh Yenaliyev23 May 20017National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
943:53.63Kiril Vinogradov02 Dec 19998National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1043:58.87Valeriy Baulin16 Jun 19999National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1144:23.48Aleksandr Izhendeyev29 Jan 199910National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1244:44.0hIvan Foksha03 Oct 20009National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1345:00.0hAleksandr Svechnikov21 Feb 200011National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1445:27.73Aleksey Ishmametev21 Jul 200012National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:52Ivan Baburkin02 Jan 19991Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
242:56Fatikh Analiyev23 May 20012Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
343:02Konstantin Skudnov21 Mar 19993Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
443:17Mikhail Kulyasov26 Feb 20004Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
543:25Sergey Kozhevnikov09 May 20015Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
643:27Aleksey Ishmametev21 Jul 20006Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
743:37Sergey Osenov04 Apr 20007Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
843:42Valeriy Baulin16 Jun 19998Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
944:20Aleksandr Izhendeyev29 Jan 19999Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1044:36Vitaliy Anchin23 Oct 200010Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:22:31Sergey Shirobokov16 Feb 19991National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.760.6Olga Vinogradskaya17 Aug 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
211.871.2Polina Miller09 Jun 2000National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)15 Jul 2016
312.02-1.0Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 20006National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
411.862.8Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 2000National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
511.952.8Irina Kurbakova07 Mar 2000National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.710.6Polina Miller09 Jun 20001Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
224.14Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 20001Slavyansk (RUS)30 Apr 2016
324.420.6Olga Vinogradskaya17 Aug 19993Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
425.161.4Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
526.351.4Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
626.451.4Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
726.791.4Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.22Olesya Kiselyova20 Jan 19991Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
256.52Darya Moiseyeva01 Jan 20011Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)10 Jul 2016
356.57Anzhelika Parenchuk06 Apr 20022Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)10 Jul 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:10.01Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 1999National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
22:12.95Olga Rodioshkina10 Feb 20012Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)11 Jul 2016
32:15.85Inna Frolova18 Nov 20002Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)01 Jul 2016
42:15.90Viktoriya Golodayeva13 Feb 2000National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
52:15.99Yelizaveta Kachala10 May 20005Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
62:20.62Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
72:20.65Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
82:21.14Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
92:22.28Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:33.05Anastasiya Makhrova08 Jun 19994National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
24:35.97Maryam Murtuzaliyeva25 Nov 19992Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)01 Jul 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:54.95Maryam Murtuzaliyeva25 Nov 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
29:55.61Polina Tarakanova30 Jun 19992National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
39:57.22Alina Algayeva17 Feb 19991Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
410:04.89Yekaterina Domnina01 Jan 20022Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)12 Jul 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117:10.32Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 19993Siberian FD ChampionshipsIrkutsk (RUS)08 Jun 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:03.94Yekaterina Domnina01 Jan 20021Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)11 Jul 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.74-1.1Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
214.921.9Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
314.97-1.1Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
414.99-1.1Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.64Alina Sharkova07 Apr 20001National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
261.48Olga Viktorova04 May 20002National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
362.69Anastasiya Dorokhova28 May 1999National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
462.71Irina Baulina04 Jan 1999National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.81Polina Rudyazhenko24 Jun 20001National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
21.79Valentina Ulyanova09 Feb 20003Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
31.78Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999mNational Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
41.75Darya Slepova10 Apr 20001Moskva (RUS)11 May 2016
41.75Diana Antonenkova19 Aug 19991Central FD ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2016
41.75Nadezhda Lavrentyeva06 May 19993Moscow U23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)06 Jul 2016
41.75Yelizaveta Kolesnikova06 Sep 20021Läänemeremaade Sõpruse Karikas, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)09 Jul 2016
81.72Veronika Tychinkina17 Jun 1999mNational Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
91.71Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
91.71Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
91.71Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
121.65Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
131.56Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.35Polina Knoroz20 Jul 19992National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)15 Jul 2016
24.30Yelizaveta Bondarenko01 Jul 19991Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
34.20Aksana Gataullina17 Jul 20002National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
43.80Olga Fedotova04 Apr 19991Moskva (RUS)12 May 2016
53.70Yana Slesarenko23 Jul 19994Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
63.65Yelizaveta Alekseyeva16 Jan 19995National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
63.65Anna Kostina09 Mar 19996National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
83.60Viktoriya Likhodkina08 Aug 19991Central FD ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.151.0Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
26.12Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 20011National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
35.871.4Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
45.720.3Nina Smirnova04 Aug 19991Läänemeremaade Sõpruse Karikas, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)09 Jul 2016
55.671.2Aleksandra Fomkina11 Apr 1999National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
65.551.8Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
75.952.1Alina Kashina21 Feb 2000HAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
85.372.4Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.94Diana Adasko18 Jan 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
212.91Margarita Belevskaya26 May 19992National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
312.90-1.5Yevgeniya Burenina27 Jul 19994Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
412.53Diana Drozd11 Oct 20004National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
512.48-0.5Aleksandra Skobel27 Feb 1999-Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
612.32Nina Smirnova04 Aug 19995National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.38Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
214.18Yuliya Guseva21 Jul 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
313.52Zhanna Parkhomenko20 May 19993Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
412.10Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
512.05Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
611.82Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
711.21Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.18Snezana Trofimets26 Mar 19992Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)15 Jun 2016
215.06Snezhana Trofimets01 Jul 19992National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
314.55Yekaterina Shumikhina06 Dec 19993Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)15 Jun 2016
413.39Kristina Chirkova27 Oct 19992Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)29 May 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.29Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 20021National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
246.23Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
343.73Lyubov Belova14 Apr 19992Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2016
441.43Zalina Pekova06 Mar 20002Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.03Natalya Volkova17 Mar 19991Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
261.19Yevgeniya Fenko01 Mar 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
358.18Oksana Vladimirova23 Jan 19993National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
456.71Anna Korobova25 Feb 20004Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
556.33Irina Bykova17 Feb 19995Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
655.61Darya Ivanova15 Mar 19994National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
755.48Yuliya Sidorova20 Jul 20005National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
853.98Mariya Frantseva19 Dec 19997National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
953.78Kristina Korneva01 Dec 20011Caucasian Championships Winter ThrowsKrasnodar (RUS)16 Jan 2016
1053.52Tatyana Petrova14 Jan 19996Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
1153.51Anastasiya Kuznetsova07 May 20007Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
1251.98Alina Denshchikova28 Jan 20009National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.71Yevgeniya Fenko01 Mar 19991Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2016
252.96Natalya Volkova17 Mar 19994Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
350.60Oksana Vladimirova23 Jan 19995Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)29 May 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.23Natalya Kovalenko03 Jul 19991Caucasian Championships Winter ThrowsKrasnodar (RUS)17 Jan 2016
246.35Regina Brezgina31 Dec 19991Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
346.04Anna Shabalina17 Dec 19991National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
445.97Yana Starodubtseva22 Jul 20002National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
545.04Tamara Kobets15 May 20002Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
644.97Mariya Mitkova04 Dec 19993National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
744.94Aleksandra Ivanova13 Jul 19994National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
839.60Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
933.23Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1033.01Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1127.76Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15326Alina Podgornova05 May 19991Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
25259Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 19992Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
35217Diana Adasko18 Jan 19993Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
45030Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 20004Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:50.05Yuliya Lipanova04 Jun 19991National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
223:01.0hYelena Ryabova12 Mar 20012National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
323:02.8hValentina Lochkaryova11 Oct 19993National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
423:04.0hAlina Zakharova06 Jul 20014National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
523:16.97Yekaterina Gorshenina01 Jul 20002National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
623:17.0hAleksandra Simakova06 Jan 19995National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
723:25.0hAnastasiya Pyanzina22 Jul 19997National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
823:26.0hPolina Veryaskina15 Mar 19998National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
923:30.30Viktoriya Kuleshova14 May 20004National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1023:38.02Kristina Ivanova19 Jan 19996National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1123:38.0hKristina Shuncheva08 Jan 19999National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1223:46.30Olesya Komarova12 Mar 19997National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1323:47.42Valentina Lochkareva11 Oct 19998National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1424:13.13Vera Matveyeva20 Sep 199910National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1524:13.69Aleksandra Alefirenko02 Mar 200011National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
5 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:39Yekaterina Gorshenina01 Jul 20001Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
222:45Elvira Salkayeva12 May 19992Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
322:46Yelena Ryabova12 Mar 20013Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
423:25Alina Zakharova06 Jul 20014Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
523:41Olesya Komarova12 Mar 19995Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
623:50Polina Veryaskina15 Mar 19996Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
723:53Liana Eshniyazova22 Jan 20037Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150:41Valentina Lochkareva11 Oct 199915Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
251:00Kristina Ivanova19 Jan 199917Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:54:03Nelly Lvova24 Mar 200018National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best