Russia (RUS) U20 Best Lists 2016

100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.540.0Nikita Chaban01 Apr 19971Siberian FD ChampionshipsIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2016
110.540.6Boris Rogov16 Feb 19971Irkutsk Athletes MemorialIrkutsk (RUS)12 Aug 2016
310.57Mikhail Mustafayev22 Oct 19971Central FD ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2016
410.621.6Dmitriy Yeliseyev12 Jun 19992Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
510.631.9Andrey Zelenskiy22 Oct 199755th Russian Summer UniversiadeSmolensk (RUS)30 Jun 2016
610.68Aleksey Usov24 Feb 19981Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)15 Jun 2016
710.84-0.7Danyil Roslyakov04 Nov 19976National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
810.85-0.7Rudolf Verkhovykh03 Sep 19987National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
910.93-0.1Kirill Zhukov23 Oct 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1010.98-0.7Anatoliy Ryapolov31 Jan 19978National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1111.03-0.1Yevgeniy Prahscheruk24 Jul 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1211.040.0Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1211.04-0.1Nikita Galochkin28 Apr 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1211.04-0.1Nikita Katauzov27 Nov 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1511.07-0.1Anton Ivanchenko17 Apr 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1511.07-0.1Rayil Fayrushin29 Sep 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1711.09-0.1Aleksey Zavaliy29 Dec 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1711.090.1Yegor Gryezov09 Oct 199810Russian CupZhukovskiy (RUS)20 Jul 2016
1911.191.2Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
2011.230.0Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
2111.260.0Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
2211.281.2Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
2311.891.2Ruspan Zmurlyaev27 Feb 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
2410.393.6Nikita Chaban01 Apr 19972Russian CupZhukovskiy (RUS)20 Jul 2016
2510.503.6Aleksey Usov24 Feb 19983Russian CupZhukovskiy (RUS)20 Jul 2016
2610.612.1Dmitriy Yeliseyev12 Jun 1999National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.33Danyil Roslyakov04 Nov 19971Petrozavodsk (RUS)12 Jun 2016
221.371.3Andrey Kukharenko24 Feb 199715th Russian Summer UniversiadeSmolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2016
321.441.8Mikhail Mustafayev22 Oct 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
421.481.8Danyil Roslyakov04 Nov 19972National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
521.63-1.6Nikita Chaban01 Apr 1997Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)27 May 2016
621.660.2Gleb Yegorov27 Jun 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
721.680.2Rudolf Verkhovykh03 Sep 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
721.680.2Yevgeniy Prahscheruk24 Jul 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
921.990.2Dmitriy Yeliseyev12 Jun 1999National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
921.990.2Andrey Gurov20 Apr 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1122.000.2Boris Rogov16 Feb 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1222.020.2Maksim Ipatov27 Feb 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1222.020.2Artyom Afanasyev29 Jan 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.14Vladislav Frolov22 Jul 199725th Russian Summer UniversiadeSmolensk (RUS)30 Jun 2016
247.22Andrey Kukharenko24 Feb 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
347.83Kirill Kolesov26 Apr 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
447.94Ivan Loginov19 Jun 19971Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)09 Jun 2016
548.08Leonid Karasyov30 Jul 19983National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
648.16Nikolay Stepanov24 Feb 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
748.31Vladislav Tsaplin19 Aug 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
848.60Artyom Afanasyev29 Jan 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
948.77Semyon Kukushkin31 Jan 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1048.80Andrey Fyodorov02 Mar 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1148.82Dmitriy Martoshich19 Feb 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1248.88Maksim Cheshev25 Dec 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1349.01Konstantin Prokofyev03 Nov 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1449.05Anton Churilov28 Apr 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1549.18Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1649.39Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)16 Jul 2016
1749.77Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
1851.39Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1951.96Ruspan Zmurlyaev27 Feb 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
2052.17Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:51.16Andrey Belokon04 Mar 199819Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)27 May 2016
21:52.19Aleksey Maratkanov24 Jan 199727Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)27 May 2016
31:52.30Aleksey Savvin13 Mar 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
41:52.81Ruslan Rakhmanov24 Apr 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
51:52.89Aleksey Lutskov28 Mar 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
61:53.27Kirill Sinenkov29 Aug 19983Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2016
71:53.38Yegor Krivchikov07 May 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
81:53.61Danyil Smolnyakovskiy06 Apr 19981National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
91:53.85Vladislav Noskov19 Dec 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
101:53.95Maksim Charapkin15 Apr 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
111:54.60Nikita Nosov10 Nov 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
121:54.66Mark Myagkiy11 Apr 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
131:54.77Aleksey Bubnev16 Mar 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
141:54.80Valeriy Proskurin30 Oct 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
151:54.82Semen Yumanov29 Jan 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
161:54.94Grigoriy Prokopyev24 Apr 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
171:54.98Vadim Timko03 Nov 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
181:55.33Dmitriy Novikov25 Apr 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
191:55.39Mikhail Smirnov05 Aug 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
191:55.39Oleg Mamayev25 May 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
211:55.44Aleksey Berezin09 Oct 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
221:55.72Roman Vikhrev18 Jul 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
231:55.76Artem Borkov20 Apr 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
241:55.90Ilya Yesipov05 Jan 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
251:55.96Yegor Nikiforov14 Jan 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:46.65Konstantin Plokhotnikov24 Mar 199715Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2016
23:58.12Maksim Charapkin15 Apr 19981National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
33:58.30Ravil Zaripov01 Jan 19972National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
44:00.80Andrey Popov20 Apr 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
54:27.80Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
64:27.94Ruspan Zmurlyaev27 Feb 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
74:32.85Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
84:38.87Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)17 Jul 2016
94:51.39Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
104:52.03Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
2000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:11.55Konstantin Plokhotnikov24 Mar 199722016 StarsMoskva (RUS)28 Jul 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:33.59Denis Valitov04 Apr 19973Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:24.11Andrey Popov20 Apr 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
214:30.85Gennadiy Yegorov16 Apr 19982National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
314:33.52Denis Valitov04 Apr 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
414:39.87Aleksandr Vasilyev08 Feb 19974National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
514:44.43Kirill Dyatlov25 Jul 19975National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
614:53.10Ilfat Rakayev13 Sep 19976National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
10000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:43.97Ilfat Rakayev13 Sep 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
230:45.17Niyaz Sadikov31 Jan 19972National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
330:50.17Denis Valitov04 Apr 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
431:11.67Aleksandr Vasilyev08 Feb 19974National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:48.69Konstantin Plokhotnikov24 Mar 1997458th Znamenskiy Memorial, Stadion MeteorZhukovskiy (RUS)05 Jun 2016
29:13.39Kirill Dyatlov25 Jul 19972National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
39:17.54Roman Dimich03 Jan 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.911.0Gleb Yegorov27 Jun 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
214.161.0Maksim Lobkov20 May 19972National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
314.181.2Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
414.201.0Grigoriy Malyarenko28 Dec 19983National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
514.271.0Kirill Kireyev28 Aug 19974National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
614.41-0.5Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
714.511.0Aleksey Kuklev04 Feb 19975National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
814.53-0.5Yevgeniy Litovchenko01 Jan 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
914.54-0.5Denis Rylschikov30 Aug 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1014.890.0Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
1115.211.2Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1215.490.0Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
1315.830.0Ruspan Zmurlyaev27 Feb 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
110 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.631.4Maksim Lobkov20 May 199745th Russian Summer UniversiadeSmolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2016
214.88-1.1Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)17 Jul 2016
314.971.2Kirill Kireyev28 Aug 19975National Championships, Stadion OlimpiyskiyCheboksary (RUS)21 Jun 2016
415.831.4Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.98Ivan Loginov19 Jun 19973National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)16 Jul 2016
251.58Vadim Kukalyov22 Aug 19985National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)16 Jul 2016
351.78Andrey Cherepnin21 Feb 199810Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)27 May 2016
452.21Vladimir Lysenko10 Jun 19982National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
552.48Artyom Rubtsov30 May 19983National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
652.62Aleksandr Talkov23 Jul 19984National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
752.99Aleksey Bakay21 Jan 199915Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)27 May 2016
853.44Kirill Kolesov26 Apr 19983Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
953.54Dmitriy Gaponov26 May 19972Central FD ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2016
1053.57Kiril Bakhvalov31 Aug 20001Sankt Peterburg (RUS)08 Jun 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.30Danyil Lysenko19 May 19971Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)27 May 2016
22.13Artyom Mylnikov27 Mar 1997DOpen Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
32.11Matvey Rudnik08 Jun 19992National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
32.11Aleksey Yefanov06 Oct 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
52.08Grigoriy Popov08 May 19981Saint-Petersburg Open Junior ChampionshipsSankt Peterburg (RUS)15 Jun 2016
52.08Yegor Smolinov25 Jun 19974National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
72.06Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 19982Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
72.06Nikita Kurbanov13 Apr 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
72.06Vyacheslav Tolstobrov21 Mar 20011Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)10 Jul 2016
102.02Denis Lazarko29 Dec 19981Omsk (RUS)10 Jun 2016
102.02Vladyslav Belich28 May 19982Saint-Petersburg Open Junior ChampionshipsSankt Peterburg (RUS)15 Jun 2016
102.02Ilya Kotsar02 Aug 19995National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
102.02Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
142.00Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
151.91Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
161.89Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
171.88Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
181.80Ruspan Zmurlyaev27 Feb 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.20Vladislav Starushenko04 Feb 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
25.15Vladimir Shcherbakov08 Jan 19972National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
34.95Ilya Gorlov11 Aug 19983National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
44.90Aleksey Smakhtin02 Jan 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
54.80Denis Akinshin06 May 19982Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)29 May 2016
54.80Dmitriy Mitskiy25 Apr 19986Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)10 Jun 2016
54.80Dmitriy Michkiy25 Apr 19984=National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
54.80Artur Khamidov16 Jan 19984=National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
54.80Vladislav Prokopyev06 Apr 19976Necheukhin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)01 Jul 2016
104.60Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
104.60Igor Saprykin17 Feb 19978Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
104.60Ilya Dolbin27 Feb 20007Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
104.60Pavel Kuporisov04 May 19975Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
104.60Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
104.60Ruspan Zmurlyaev27 Feb 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
164.30Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
174.10Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
183.80Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.54Maksim Vorobyov11 Jul 19971Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)15 Jun 2016
27.461.7Ivan Tatarinov24 Jan 1997-National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
37.420.1Anton Bezzubov23 Mar 19971Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2016
47.391.7Yevgeniy Timofeyev30 May 19984National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
57.330.8Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
57.33Sergey Nefyodov09 Jun 19973Moscow Students Sports GamesMoskva (RUS)25 May 2016
57.331.0Aleksey Levanov25 Mar 199713Russian CupZhukovskiy (RUS)20 Jul 2016
87.230.4Oleg Mirzoyants26 May 19981National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
97.141.7Aleksandr Mishukov20 Nov 19986Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)01 Jul 2016
107.120.0Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
117.10-0.2Vladislav Kuznetsov27 Oct 19975National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
127.071.6Anton Belash04 Jan 1997-National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
137.051.9Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
146.981.0Sergey Nefedov09 Jun 19978National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
156.96-0.3Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
166.95-0.6Mikhail Fyodonin13 Sep 19989National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
176.900.0Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
187.502.9Ivan Tatarinov24 Jan 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
197.473.0Aleksey Levanov25 Mar 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
207.252.9Vladislav Kuznetsov27 Oct 19975National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
217.203.4Mikhail Markelov01 Sep 19976National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
227.092.7Anton Belash04 Jan 19977National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
236.112.8Ruspan Zmurlyaev27 Feb 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.381.8Denis Obyortyshev16 Feb 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
216.040.1Vitaliy Pavlov12 Jan 19971Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2016
315.80-1.4Sergey Shisha28 Jan 19982Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
415.551.7Artyom Molotkov01 Jul 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
515.40Aleksey Abolskiy03 May 19981Omsk (RUS)11 Jun 2016
615.391.3Ildar Ayupov06 Jan 1998-National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
715.15Andrey Sereda19 Jan 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
815.14Oleg Brayko20 Sep 20002National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
915.10Maksim Shishin02 May 19982Omsk (RUS)11 Jun 2016
915.101.8Valeriy Markov12 Apr 1998-National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)17 Jul 2016
1115.05Yaroslav Nyutin11 Oct 19972Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2016
1215.02-1.0Denis Lagutin02 Apr 19983National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1315.01-0.7Yaroslav Notin11 Oct 19974Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
1315.01Edag Lebedkin09 Jul 19993National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
1514.981.7Viktor Zotov02 Dec 19975National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1614.440.9Oleg Grzyanov15 Jan 20188National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1714.38-0.5Yaroslav Gutnikov29 Jul 19979National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1816.092.4Vitaliy Pavlov12 Jan 19975National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)17 Jul 2016
1915.862.7Ildar Ayupov06 Jan 19982National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
2015.392.8Valeriy Markov12 Apr 199810National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)17 Jul 2016
2114.572.5Oleg Grzyanov15 Jan 201810National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.58Vladimir Zolotarev28 Jun 19991Läänemeremaade Sõpruse Karikas, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)09 Jul 2016
Shot, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.61Demyan Seskin04 Aug 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
219.09Sergey Panchekhin11 May 19971Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
318.19Aleksandr Negov13 Apr 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
417.63Maksim Kachanov18 Jun 19974National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
516.81Ilya Kirilov12 Feb 19985National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
616.64Roman Glazkov02 Feb 19986National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
716.14Yevgeniy Brazhnikov25 Oct 19977National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
815.49Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
915.18Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1014.13Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1113.74Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
1213.18Ruspan Zmurlyaev27 Feb 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
1313.00Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.99Demyan Seskin04 Aug 19971Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2016
213.30Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)08 Sep 2016
312.97Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)16 Jul 2016
Discus, 1.5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.33Aleksey Kislitsa06 Jul 19991National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
252.96Konstantin Yefremov28 Sep 19992National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
351.00Dmitriy Lopyrev06 Jun 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
449.84Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 2000Nice (FRA)24 Sep 2016
Discus, 1.75 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.18Vadim Rybkin09 Jan 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
253.37Demyan Seskin04 Aug 19972National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
353.14Konstantin Yefremov28 Sep 19993National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
452.41Sergey Panchekhin11 May 19972Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
551.74Yegor Slepkov21 Apr 19974National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
651.70Maksim Kachanov18 Jun 19973Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
749.90Aleksandr Negov13 Apr 19975National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
849.30Aleksey Pugachov16 May 19974Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
942.69Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1040.69Ruspan Zmurlyaev27 Feb 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
1140.67Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1238.07Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1336.74Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
1435.19Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.19Vadim Rybkin09 Jan 19973National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)17 Jul 2016
249.04Demyan Seskin04 Aug 19971Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2016
335.03Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)17 Jul 2016
434.14Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
Hammer, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
171.30Mikhail Sukhanov19 Feb 19991Caucasian Championships Winter ThrowsKrasnodar (RUS)16 Jan 2016
267.57Oleg Klykov22 Apr 19991National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
361.02Ivan Dungerov17 Sep 19993Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)11 Feb 2016
Hammer, 6 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.73Danyil Danilov05 Jan 19981Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)11 Feb 2016
273.63Ilya Yevgenyev31 Jul 19982Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)11 Feb 2016
371.84Pyotr Nekiporets06 May 19972Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
464.68Andrey Bykov23 Jun 19973Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
563.75Timofey Lukashev12 Aug 19974National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
659.58Dmitriy Shilkov08 Jul 19986Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)11 Feb 2016
759.47Ivan Lesnykh09 Mar 19986National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.58Danyil Danilov05 Jan 19986Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)01 Jul 2016
262.10Pyotr Nekiporets06 May 199711Russian CupZhukovskiy (RUS)20 Jul 2016
357.10Timofey Lukashev12 Aug 19972Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2016
Javelin, 700 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.50Nikolay Orlov07 Jan 19991National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
267.19Zahar Iordan13 Feb 19992National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
367.09Maksim Tarabin11 Jun 19993National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
466.56Ilya Tuzov12 Jun 19994National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
565.23Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19991Caucasian Championships Winter ThrowsKrasnodar (RUS)17 Jan 2016
663.24Kirill Fomenko06 Jan 19996National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
173.02Nikolay Orlov07 Jan 19991Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
271.10Boris Bezdolniy01 Apr 19972Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
369.03Ilya Tuzov12 Jun 19997Russian CupZhukovskiy (RUS)20 Jul 2016
466.92Aleksandr Zelenkin15 Jun 19983Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
566.55Pavel Kuvryshin09 Jul 19981National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
665.60Anatoliy Shaprinskiy08 Nov 19971Caucasian Championships Winter ThrowsKrasnodar (RUS)17 Jan 2016
764.36Vitaliy Polyanchikov04 Nov 19971National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
863.92Vitaliy Chernov07 Sep 199765th Russian Summer UniversiadeSmolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2016
963.71Vadim Bubnov08 Sep 19972National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
1063.24Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19993Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
1161.70Ramazan Saralidze07 Jan 19984Sochi (RUS)13 May 2016
1261.54Zahar Iordan13 Feb 19993All-Russian CompetitionYerino (RUS)12 Jun 2016
1358.60Ruspan Zmurlyaev27 Feb 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
1452.63Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
1551.20Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1650.76Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1749.54Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1847.86Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17318Artem Makarenko23 Apr 19972National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)17 Jul 2016
26966Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 19987Russian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)09 Sep 2016
36740Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 199710National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)16 Jul 2016
Decathlon, junior
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17693Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 19981Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
27650Artem Makarenko23 Apr 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
37271Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 19973Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
47178Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 19971Russian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
57014Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 19972Russian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
67010Ruspan Zmurlyaev27 Feb 19973Russian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)10 Sep 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:23.25Zakhar Sliva01 Mar 19982Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2016
220:34.49Andrey Tryapkin01 Dec 199762016 StarsMoskva (RUS)28 Jul 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
138:58.21Vasiliy Mizinov29 Dec 19971National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
239:50.32Ivan Kakayev13 Aug 19972National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
340:32.69Timofey Parkayev19 Oct 19973National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
440:43.0hVladislav Saraykin03 Mar 19972National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
540:58.0hSergey Shirobokov16 Feb 19991National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
641:04.37Aleksey Shevchuk10 Aug 19975National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
741:32.80Andrey Tryapkin01 Dec 19976National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
841:38.97Zakhar Sliva01 Mar 19987National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
941:43.0hSergey Rakov13 Jun 19992National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1041:48.5hAndrey Mertsalov19 Jan 19986National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1141:51.49Salavat Ilkayev14 Sep 20001National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1241:57.33Aleksey Kudashkin01 Feb 19978National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1342:16.0hVladyslav Kostin04 Feb 19987National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1442:19.06Kiril Shutov24 Sep 199710National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1542:19.95Aleksey Vasilyev27 Feb 199711National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1642:27.41Konstantin Skudnov21 Mar 19993National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1742:38.49Mikhail Kulyasov26 Feb 20004National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1842:58.19Mikhail Lyubavin20 Nov 199812National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1942:59.67Sergey Osenov04 Apr 20005National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
2043:04.0hYevgeniy Dobrynkin19 Jul 19979National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
2143:14.28Vladimir Zakharets27 Jul 199813National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
2243:25.53Nikolay Makeyev01 Jan 20006National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
2343:38.5hMaksim Novikov14 Aug 199713National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
2443:39.69Sergey Novikov14 Jun 199714National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
2543:47.47Fatikh Yenaliyev23 May 20017National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
2643:53.63Kiril Vinogradov02 Dec 19998National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
2743:57.0hZakhar Bykon07 Apr 199715National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
2843:58.87Valeriy Baulin16 Jun 19999National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
2944:05.0hKiril Bobrov07 Jul 199816National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
3044:05.15Aleksey Bolotin09 Apr 199816National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
3144:23.48Aleksandr Izhendeyev29 Jan 199910National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
3244:25.0hMikhail Ivanov02 Jul 199817National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
3344:28.0hKhamidulla Kadiyev16 Dec 199718National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
3444:38.0hYevgeniy Urunchikov25 Sep 199819National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
3544:44.0hIvan Foksha03 Oct 20009National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
3644:53.20Mikhail Foksha29 Aug 199811National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
3744:57.0hVyacheslav Aymurzin19 Jun 199821National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
3845:00.0hAleksandr Svechnikov21 Feb 200011National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
3945:08.95Roman Yusupov21 Apr 199820National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
4045:18.0hVladyslav Alasheyev31 Jan 199822National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
4145:27.73Aleksey Ishmametev21 Jul 200012National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
4245:37.5hIlya Bazhenov10 Aug 199823National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139:59Vasiliy Mizinov29 Dec 19971Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
241:20Zakhar Sliva01 Mar 19982Mis (RUS)08 May 2016
341:23Andrey Tryapkin01 Dec 19972Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
441:27Andrey Mertsalov19 Jan 19983Mis (RUS)08 May 2016
541:45Aleksey Kudashkin01 Feb 19973Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
641:52Kiril Shutov24 Sep 19974Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
742:20Aleksey Vasilyev27 Feb 19975Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
842:51Yevgeniy Dobrynkin19 Jul 19976Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
942:52Ivan Baburkin02 Jan 19991Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1042:56Fatikh Analiyev23 May 20012Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1143:02Konstantin Skudnov21 Mar 19993Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1243:17Mikhail Kulyasov26 Feb 20004Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1343:25Sergey Kozhevnikov09 May 20015Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1443:27Aleksey Ishmametev21 Jul 20006Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1543:37Sergey Osenov04 Apr 20007Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1643:42Valeriy Baulin16 Jun 19998Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1744:20Aleksandr Izhendeyev29 Jan 19999Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1844:36Vitaliy Anchin23 Oct 200010Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:22:31Sergey Shirobokov16 Feb 19991National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
21:25:13Aleksey Shevchuk10 Aug 19972Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
31:31:03Andrey Mertsalov19 Jan 19987Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
41:34:20Vyacheslav Aymurzin19 Jun 19989Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
51:35:56Grigoriy Ivanov22 Mar 199711National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
61:36:43Kamil Aitov08 Aug 199722National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)27 Feb 2016
35 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:50:12Aleksey Bolotin09 Apr 19982Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
100 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.221.0Kristina Sivkova28 Feb 19971National Championships, Stadion OlimpiyskiyCheboksary (RUS)20 Jun 2016
211.730.9Marina Sizova18 Feb 19973National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)15 Jul 2016
311.760.6Olga Vinogradskaya17 Aug 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
411.79Yuliya Petrishcheva02 Mar 1997Central FD ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2016
511.82-0.1Yekaterina Vakhruseva06 Jan 19984National Championships, Stadion OlimpiyskiyCheboksary (RUS)20 Jun 2016
611.84-1.0Anastasiya Zholobova15 Jan 19981National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
711.871.2Polina Miller09 Jun 2000National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)15 Jul 2016
811.90-1.0Polina Graudyn17 Jun 19982National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
911.95-1.0Yuliya Petricheva02 Mar 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1012.01-1.0Svetlana Stepanova04 Jun 19975National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1112.02-1.0Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 20006National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1212.19-0.9Yana Samoylenko26 May 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1312.24-1.0Sofiya Dzhabko24 Feb 19977National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1412.32-1.0Mariya Miglan20 Feb 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1511.862.8Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 2000National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
1611.952.8Irina Kurbakova07 Mar 2000National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.710.6Polina Miller09 Jun 20001Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
223.770.8Marina Sizova18 Feb 1997158th Znamenskiy Memorial, Stadion MeteorZhukovskiy (RUS)05 Jun 2016
323.96-0.5Kristina Sivkova28 Feb 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
424.05Polina Graudyn17 Jun 19981Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)16 Jun 2016
524.14Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 20001Slavyansk (RUS)30 Apr 2016
624.21Yuliya Petrishcheva02 Mar 19971Central FD ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2016
724.25-0.5Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
824.31-0.4Yekaterina Vakhruseva06 Jan 19981Ural FD Championships in AthleticsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 May 2016
824.31-0.5Yuliya Petricheva02 Mar 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1024.41-0.5Anastasiya Zholobova15 Jan 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1124.420.6Olga Vinogradskaya17 Aug 19993Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
1224.59-0.5Svetlana Stepanova04 Jun 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1324.77-0.5Anastasiya Bragina01 Jun 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1424.92-0.5Darya Kalashnikova30 Dec 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1525.161.4Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1625.920.6Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1726.351.4Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1826.451.4Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1826.45-1.1Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
2026.791.4Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
2126.89-1.1Lyubov Shudegnona28 Feb 1998HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
2227.68Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HOpen Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
2327.73-1.1Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
2427.850.6Kseniya Vereschagina28 Aug 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
2528.262.0Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
2623.304.0Kristina Sivkova28 Feb 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
2723.854.0Anastasiya Zholobova15 Jan 19982National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
2824.134.0Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 19983National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
2924.284.0Yuliya Petricheva02 Mar 19975National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
3024.564.0Svetlana Stepanova04 Jun 19977National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
3125.722.6Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
3226.592.6Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
3326.852.6Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
3427.232.6Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.49Valeriya Tsaplina19 Feb 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
254.66Anna Yevseychik06 Sep 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
354.76Yuliya Kondrashkina10 Aug 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
455.22Olesya Kiselyova20 Jan 19991Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
555.25Darya Skorobogatova04 May 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
655.28Irina Subocheva01 May 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
755.32Olesya Kuzminchuk04 Dec 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
855.34Inna Puzik22 Jan 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
955.46Inessa Bogomolova24 Jun 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1055.77Yuliya Chuprikova22 Sep 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1155.82Darya Tikhonova01 Jan 19981Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)01 Jul 2016
1255.88Yelena Kotelnikova03 Apr 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1356.00Olga Pestova24 Dec 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1456.18Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1556.31Polina Graudyn17 Jun 19981Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)09 Jun 2016
1656.52Darya Moiseyeva01 Jan 20011Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)10 Jul 2016
1756.57Anzhelika Parenchuk06 Apr 20022Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)10 Jul 2016
1856.77Olga Olkhovskaya08 Jan 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1956.80Anna Chasovskaya03 Aug 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
2057.06Anastasiya Kudryavtseva04 Apr 19975Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)09 Jun 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:05.29Yekaterina Alekseyeva22 May 19983National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)16 Jul 2016
22:07.06Mariya Vladimirova10 May 1997National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)15 Jul 2016
32:09.09Anastasiya Kudryavtseva04 Apr 19975Russian CupZhukovskiy (RUS)21 Jul 2016
42:09.54Yekaterina Tolmacheva13 Nov 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
52:09.73Anzhelika Zavarzina19 Jul 19981Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
62:09.74Anastasiya Kudryashova04 Apr 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
72:09.93Anastasiya Gerasimova18 Mar 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
82:10.01Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 1999National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
92:10.39Mariya Utkina24 Nov 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
102:10.43Anna Klepikova15 Jun 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
112:10.58Yelina Luneva29 Jan 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
122:11.05Yekaterina Blokhina28 Mar 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
132:11.09Kseniya Novak18 Mar 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
142:11.11Yelizaveta Letnikova27 Jan 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
152:12.26Kseniya Zyryanova30 Jan 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
162:12.48Kristina Kolenteyeva23 Jul 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
172:12.58Aleksandra Simonova17 Dec 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
182:12.59Yelena Smirnova22 Jul 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
192:12.95Olga Rodioshkina10 Feb 20012Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)11 Jul 2016
202:13.51Kseniya Kostyleva03 Feb 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
212:13.62Yelena Belostotskaya29 May 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
222:14.28Diana Almyasheva03 Sep 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
232:14.50Viktoriya Romanina29 Sep 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
242:15.48Kristina Rakhmatullina04 Jan 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
252:15.74Alena Opletina11 Mar 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
262:15.85Inna Frolova18 Nov 20002Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)01 Jul 2016
272:15.90Viktoriya Golodayeva13 Feb 2000National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
282:15.99Yelizaveta Kachala10 May 20005Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
292:20.62Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
302:20.65Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
312:21.14Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
322:22.28Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
332:23.69Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
342:27.21Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
352:29.75Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
362:30.47Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
372:30.65Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HOpen Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2016
382:30.73Kseniya Vereschagina28 Aug 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
392:31.70Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
402:33.20Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
412:33.68Lyubov Shudegnona28 Feb 1998HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
422:34.86Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:24.63Anna Klepikova15 Jun 19973Siberian FD ChampionshipsIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2016
24:29.70Mariya Vladimirova10 May 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
34:32.40Yelina Luneva29 Jan 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
44:33.05Anastasiya Makhrova08 Jun 19994National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
54:33.58Anzhelika Zavarzina19 Jul 19985National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
64:35.91Yelena Smirnova22 Jul 19976National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
74:35.97Maryam Murtuzaliyeva25 Nov 19992Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)01 Jul 2016
84:37.28Irina Misharina28 May 19987National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
94:38.56Yekaterina Tolmacheva13 Nov 19978National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
104:38.61Kseniya Kostyleva03 Feb 19989National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
114:38.77Yekaterina Blokhina28 Mar 199710National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
124:39.31Diana Solodova17 May 19972All-Russian CompetitionYerino (RUS)12 Jun 2016
134:40.91Kseniya Zyryanova30 Jan 199811National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:35.83Irina Misharina28 May 19981National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
29:36.00Yuliya Likhacheva28 Jun 19982National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
39:36.02Anna Ksenofontova25 Nov 19983National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
49:54.95Maryam Murtuzaliyeva25 Nov 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
59:55.61Polina Tarakanova30 Jun 19992National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
69:56.36Larisa Semyonova06 Mar 19984National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
79:57.22Alina Algayeva17 Feb 19991Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
89:57.73Larisa Zhuchkova06 Oct 19986National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
99:59.07Mariya Tishchenko14 Apr 19987National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
109:59.44Viktoriya Sukhankina31 Mar 19982Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
1110:00.22Olga Dolotovskikh02 Jun 19978National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1210:04.24Lyubov Mordovina05 Feb 19989National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1310:04.89Yekaterina Domnina01 Jan 20022Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)12 Jul 2016
1410:15.21Alfiya Gibadullina24 Feb 199810National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
5000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:55.95Yuliya Likhacheva28 Jun 19981National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
216:57.73Anna Ksenofontova25 Nov 19982Siberian FD ChampionshipsIrkutsk (RUS)08 Jun 2016
317:10.32Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 19993Siberian FD ChampionshipsIrkutsk (RUS)08 Jun 2016
417:18.39Viktoriya Sukhankina31 Mar 19983National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
517:28.77Yuliya Ryzhkina08 Nov 19988Russian CupZhukovskiy (RUS)21 Jul 2016
617:29.21Yekaterina Bespalova03 May 19974National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
717:34.99Larisa Semyonova06 Mar 19985National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
817:39.81Leysan Yakhina24 Aug 19986National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:50:32Yekaterina Alekseyeva22 May 19982043rd BMW Berlin MarathonBerlin (GER)25 Sep 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:03.94Yekaterina Domnina01 Jan 20021Children Of Asia GamesYakutsk (RUS)11 Jul 2016
3000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:22.86Anna Kosheleva01 Mar 19979Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2016
210:27.08Anna Tropina03 Nov 19981National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
310:40.37Yuliya Ryzhkina08 Nov 19982Ural FD ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 May 2016
410:57.93Zinayida Antonova15 May 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.74-1.1Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
214.921.9Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
314.97-1.1Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
414.99-1.1Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
100 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.661.8Veronika Chervinskaya24 Aug 1998National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)15 Jul 2016
213.880.7Yekaterina Tropina05 Aug 19971Omsk (RUS)10 Jun 2016
313.920.1Karina Zykova29 Jul 19971Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
413.941.2Yelizaveta Ivanova22 May 19975National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)15 Jul 2016
513.96-0.5Veronika Pechonkina30 Sep 19974National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
614.33Anna Yurasova02 Sep 19981Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)15 Jun 2016
714.38-0.5Margarita Katyurina13 Jul 19985National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
814.44-0.5Yelizaveta Burdina31 Dec 19976National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
914.46-0.5Anna Yurasova02 Sep 19987National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1014.55-0.5Ulyana Serova10 Dec 19988National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1114.83-1.7Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1214.94-1.1Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1315.20-1.2Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1415.270.0Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1515.32Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HOpen Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
1615.37-1.2Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1715.51-1.2Kseniya Vereschagina28 Aug 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1815.52-1.7Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1915.60-0.6Lyubov Shudegnona28 Feb 1998HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
2015.61-0.6Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
400 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.60Svetlana Tkachenko27 Jul 19974National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)16 Jul 2016
259.66Tatyana Kiselyova06 Feb 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
359.91Yekaterina Tyurina18 Apr 199715th Russian Summer UniversiadeSmolensk (RUS)02 Jul 2016
460.47Valeriya Shahkhovortsova22 May 19983National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
560.54Yelena Kaveshnikova19 Feb 19984National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
660.64Alina Sharkova07 Apr 20001National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
760.82Valeriya Chapkayeva17 Aug 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
861.48Olga Viktorova04 May 20002National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
962.07Darya Tikhonova15 Aug 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1062.13Liliya Degtyarova12 Jul 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1162.21Anastasiya Volkova09 Jun 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1262.36Valeriya Kravtsova27 Feb 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1362.53Yekaterina Lopunova01 Jun 19984Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2016
1462.69Anastasiya Dorokhova28 May 1999National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
1562.71Irina Baulina04 Jan 1999National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
1663.38Olga Glyanko29 Aug 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1763.39Olesya Bureyeva05 Jul 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
1863.55Yuliya Antropova02 Jun 19974Russian CupZhukovskiy (RUS)21 Jul 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.92Natalya Aksenova06 Jun 19971National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)16 Jul 2016
21.84Margarita Churikova20 Feb 19971Moscow U23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)06 Jul 2016
31.82Tatyana Yermachenkova09 Sep 19981Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
31.82Alisa Presnyakova07 Mar 19984National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)16 Jul 2016
51.81Polina Rudyazhenko24 Jun 20001National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
61.80Anastasiya Romanchenko15 Feb 19971Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2016
71.79Valentina Ulyanova09 Feb 20003Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
81.78Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999mNational Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
91.77Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HOpen Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
101.75Darya Slepova10 Apr 20001Moskva (RUS)11 May 2016
101.75Sofiya Voronina22 Oct 19974Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
101.75Diana Antonenkova19 Aug 19991Central FD ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2016
101.75Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
101.75Anastasiya Diyanova20 Feb 19972Sankt Peterburg (RUS)01 Jul 2016
101.75Nadezhda Lavrentyeva06 May 19993Moscow U23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)06 Jul 2016
101.75Yelizaveta Kolesnikova06 Sep 20021Läänemeremaade Sõpruse Karikas, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)09 Jul 2016
171.72Veronika Tychinkina17 Jun 1999mNational Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
181.71Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
181.71Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
181.71Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
181.71Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
181.71Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997mCentral FD ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2016
231.68Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
231.68Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
251.65Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
251.65Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
271.63Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
281.60Lyubov Shudegnona28 Feb 1998HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
281.60Kseniya Vereschagina28 Aug 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
301.56Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.35Polina Knoroz20 Jul 19992National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)15 Jul 2016
24.30Yelizaveta Bondarenko01 Jul 19991Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
34.20Aksana Gataullina17 Jul 20002National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
44.10Valeriya Nikonova31 Jan 19982National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
54.00Tatyana Zakharchenko21 Apr 19971Moscow Students Sports GamesMoskva (RUS)25 May 2016
54.00Aleksandra Pyshinskaya02 Jan 19982Moscow Students Sports GamesMoskva (RUS)25 May 2016
54.00Milana Fakhrutdinova30 Sep 19982Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)09 Jun 2016
54.00Nina Klyuzheva23 Nov 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
54.00Yekaterina Bryanchina11 Nov 19984National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
103.90Lyudmila Neryubenko20 Apr 19985National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
113.80Olga Fedotova04 Apr 19991Moskva (RUS)12 May 2016
113.80Anastasiya Taranovskaya04 Sep 19982Saint-Petersburg Open Junior ChampionshipsSankt Peterburg (RUS)14 Jun 2016
133.70Yana Slesarenko23 Jul 19994Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
133.70Maria Pyshinskaya02 Jan 19985Moscow U23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)05 Jul 2016
153.65Yelizaveta Alekseyeva16 Jan 19995National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
153.65Anna Kostina09 Mar 19996National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2016
153.65Valeriya Kudrina03 Jun 199810National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
183.60Viktoriya Likhodkina08 Aug 19991Central FD ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.342.0Polina Lukyanenkova15 Jul 19981National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
26.28Yekaterina Kropivko13 Jun 19971Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)15 Jun 2016
36.151.0Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
46.12Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 20011National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2016
56.080.7Anastasiya Lyapunova11 Jun 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
66.010.2Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 199710Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2016
76.00-0.2Tatyana Blagoveshkaya25 Jan 19971Saint-Petersburg Open Junior ChampionshipsSankt Peterburg (RUS)14 Jun 2016
76.00Anastasiya Kolbasova16 Nov 19972Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)15 Jun 2016
76.001.0Yelena Kaveshnikova19 Feb 19985National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
105.960.9Diana Raupova13 Oct 19972Saint-Petersburg Open Junior ChampionshipsSankt Peterburg (RUS)14 Jun 2016
115.891.1Yelizaveta Andreyeva09 Oct 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
125.881.5Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
135.871.4Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
145.751.3Yevgeniya Zinchenko10 Aug 1997National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
155.720.3Nina Smirnova04 Aug 19991Läänemeremaade Sõpruse Karikas, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)09 Jul 2016
165.700.9Alena Agapova21 Feb 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
175.680.0Natalya Kuzovkina03 Dec 1998National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
185.671.2Aleksandra Fomkina11 Apr 1999National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
195.551.8Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
205.531.9Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
215.421.3Kseniya Vereschagina28 Aug 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
225.39Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HOpen Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2016
235.191.3Lyubov Shudegnona28 Feb 1998HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
246.062.8Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
255.952.4Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
255.952.1Alina Kashina21 Feb 2000HAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
275.842.2Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
285.833.1Alena Agapova21 Feb 19987National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
295.822.5Natalya Kuzovkina03 Dec 19988National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
305.633.6Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
315.622.6Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
325.392.5Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
335.372.4Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.37-1.6Valentina Kosolapova11 Jul 19971Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
213.27-2.7Anastasiya Kolbasova16 Nov 19972Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
313.081.6Yekaterina Kropivko13 Jun 19973Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
413.011.9Anastasiya Abasheyeva11 Dec 19975National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
512.94Diana Adasko18 Jan 19991National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
612.91Margarita Belevskaya26 May 19992National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
712.90-1.5Yevgeniya Burenina27 Jul 19994Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
812.69Aleksandra Krasina12 Sep 19981Central FD ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2016
912.661.6Alisa Kuznetsova27 Mar 19986National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1012.65Yelena Drozhilina21 Jan 19982Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)16 Jun 2016
1112.53Diana Drozd11 Oct 20004National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
1212.48-0.5Aleksandra Skobel27 Feb 1999-Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
1312.32Nina Smirnova04 Aug 19995National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
1412.251.6Kristina Yefimenko27 Feb 1998-National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1513.744.3Valentina Kosolapova11 Jul 19971National U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)17 Jul 2016
1613.403.3Yekaterina Kropivko13 Jun 19971National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1713.053.0Yelena Drozhilina21 Jan 19984National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1812.412.5Kristina Yefimenko27 Feb 19987National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1912.302.4Yelizaveta Andreyeva09 Oct 19979National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.38Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
214.18Yuliya Guseva21 Jul 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
313.52Zhanna Parkhomenko20 May 19993Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
413.32Lyubov Zelenkova15 Jan 20181Läänemeremaade Sõpruse Karikas, Kadriorg StadiumTallinn (EST)09 Jul 2016
512.10Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
612.05Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
711.82Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
811.21Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.94Alyona Bugakova24 Apr 19971Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)15 Jun 2016
215.18Snezana Trofimets26 Mar 19992Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)15 Jun 2016
315.06Snezhana Trofimets01 Jul 19992National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
414.55Yekaterina Shumikhina06 Dec 19993Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)15 Jun 2016
514.24Arina Moiseyeva01 Dec 19973National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)26 Jun 2016
613.39Kristina Chirkova27 Oct 19992Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)29 May 2016
713.02Yuliya Bubenkova28 Apr 19971Central FD ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2016
812.01Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
911.89Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
911.89Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1111.88Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1211.74Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HOpen Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
1311.43Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1411.27Kseniya Vereschagina28 Aug 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1510.67Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
1610.45Lyubov Shudegnona28 Feb 1998HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)27 Jun 2016
1710.12Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)21 May 2016
Discus
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.19Alena Belyakova21 Dec 19981National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
254.68Anastasiya Vityugova13 Mar 19972National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
348.29Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 20021National Youth ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2016
446.23Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
545.06Viktoriya Murashova19 Aug 19982Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
644.90Yuliya Stepakova28 Jun 19983Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
744.85Valeriya Chernobyl04 Jan 19981Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)01 Jul 2016
844.32Aleksandra Melnikova30 May 19982Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)16 Jun 2016
944.11Alyona Bugakova24 Apr 19973Moskva (RUS)30 Jan 2016
1044.03Yelizaveta Zapolskaya13 Oct 19983Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)30 May 2016
1143.73Lyubov Belova14 Apr 19992Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2016
1243.12Yelizaveta Kashchavtseva30 Jul 19975National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
1342.65Polina Chernega13 Jan 19984National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1442.25Anna Maltseva18 Oct 19984Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)11 Feb 2016
1541.99Lyudmila Volkova12 Nov 19976National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
1641.43Zalina Pekova06 Mar 20002Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
Hammer, 3kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.03Natalya Volkova17 Mar 19991Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
261.19Yevgeniya Fenko01 Mar 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
358.18Oksana Vladimirova23 Jan 19993National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
456.71Anna Korobova25 Feb 20004Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
556.33Irina Bykova17 Feb 19995Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
655.61Darya Ivanova15 Mar 19994National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
755.48Yuliya Sidorova20 Jul 20005National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
853.98Mariya Frantseva19 Dec 19997National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
953.78Kristina Korneva01 Dec 20011Caucasian Championships Winter ThrowsKrasnodar (RUS)16 Jan 2016
1053.52Tatyana Petrova14 Jan 19996Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
1153.51Anastasiya Kuznetsova07 May 20007Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
1251.98Alina Denshchikova28 Jan 20009National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
Hammer
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.96Sofiya Palkina09 Jun 19981Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
263.47Anastasiya Borodulina07 Nov 19982National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
361.63Anna Grigoryeva14 Aug 19981Moscow Junior ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)16 Jun 2016
454.29Kseniya Sheykina15 Sep 19984National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
553.71Yevgeniya Fenko01 Mar 19991Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2016
652.96Natalya Volkova17 Mar 19994Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)30 May 2016
751.07Anastasiya Barsukova31 Aug 19983Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
850.89Anastasiya Azarova12 May 19984Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)12 May 2016
950.60Oksana Vladimirova23 Jan 19995Russian Olympic Schools Team MeetingCheboksary (RUS)29 May 2016
Javelin, 500 g
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.23Natalya Kovalenko03 Jul 19991Caucasian Championships Winter ThrowsKrasnodar (RUS)17 Jan 2016
246.35Regina Brezgina31 Dec 19991Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
346.04Anna Shabalina17 Dec 19991National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
445.97Yana Starodubtseva22 Jul 20002National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
545.04Tamara Kobets15 May 20002Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
644.97Mariya Mitkova04 Dec 19993National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
744.94Aleksandra Ivanova13 Jul 19994National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)19 Feb 2016
839.60Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
933.23Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1033.01Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1127.76Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
Javelin
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.00Valeriya Kuchina12 Aug 19986Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)27 May 2016
249.11Viktoriya Kazanina07 Jul 19972Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
348.51Diana Shulga04 Mar 19982National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
447.38Yemma Maylova21 Feb 19974Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
546.70Inga Budarina15 Aug 19972Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)11 Feb 2016
646.16Aliya Buzanakova28 Jan 19973Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)11 Feb 2016
745.60Anna Adyseva28 Feb 19984National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
844.09Valentina Gudkova16 Jul 19982Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2016
944.05Margarita Cherednichenko08 Aug 19975Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
1044.00Anna Chernyavskaya07 Jul 19971Saint-Petersburg Open Junior ChampionshipsSankt Peterburg (RUS)15 Jun 2016
1142.03Yelizaveta Kurilko26 Jan 19976Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)13 May 2016
1241.95Valeriya Khramova08 Jun 19987National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1341.77Tatyana Yegorova25 Jan 19988National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1441.74Anna Kiselyova17 Jun 19978National Winter Throwing ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)20 Feb 2016
1541.09Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1639.78Lyubov Shudegnona28 Feb 1998HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1738.86Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
1837.72Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
1937.69Kseniya Vereschagina28 Aug 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
2037.00Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HOpen Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2016
2136.32Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HNational Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
2231.94Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
2329.82Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
2429.80Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HRussia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15308Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 19971Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
25132Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 19972Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
35110Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 19983Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
45004Mariya Davydova11 Jul 19971Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2016
54982Mariya Davydova11 Jul 19972National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
64797Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 19984Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
74793Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 19985Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
84781Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 19986Adler (RUS)22 May 2016
94751Kseniya Vereschagina28 Aug 19974National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
104702Lyubov Shudegnona28 Feb 19986National Junior ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)28 Jun 2016
Heptathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15326Alina Podgornova05 May 19991Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
25259Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 19992Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
35217Diana Adasko18 Jan 19993Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
45030Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 20004Russia Combined Events CupAdler (RUS)22 May 2016
5000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:50.05Yuliya Lipanova04 Jun 19991National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
223:01.0hYelena Ryabova12 Mar 20012National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
323:02.8hValentina Lochkaryova11 Oct 19993National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
423:04.0hAlina Zakharova06 Jul 20014National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
523:16.97Yekaterina Gorshenina01 Jul 20002National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
623:17.0hAleksandra Simakova06 Jan 19995National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
723:25.0hAnastasiya Pyanzina22 Jul 19997National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
823:26.0hPolina Veryaskina15 Mar 19998National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
923:30.30Viktoriya Kuleshova14 May 20004National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1023:38.02Kristina Ivanova19 Jan 19996National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1123:38.0hKristina Shuncheva08 Jan 19999National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1223:46.30Olesya Komarova12 Mar 19997National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1323:47.42Valentina Lochkareva11 Oct 19998National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1424:13.13Vera Matveyeva20 Sep 199910National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1524:13.69Aleksandra Alefirenko02 Mar 200011National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1624:25.00Anna Kokareva28 Dec 19971Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2016
10000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145:03.0hOlga Yeliseyeva06 Sep 19981National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
245:05.09Mariya Losinova02 Mar 19971National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
345:05.0hYana Smerdova07 Feb 19982National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
446:20.5hKseniya Buldygina20 Sep 19984National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
546:22.0hLana Ryazanova11 Aug 19985National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
646:26.0hDarya Melenteva07 Apr 19986National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
747:25.0hReykhan Kagramanova01 Jun 19977National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
847:29.86Anastasiya Yevacheva20 Nov 19975National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
947:30.0hAnna Viryaskina20 Feb 19988National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1047:36.0hYuliya Turova09 Jun 19979National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1147:49.0hAnastasiya Kalashnikova29 Jun 199710National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1248:23.0hMargarita Nikiforova19 Aug 199812National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1349:13.0hAnna Kokareva28 Dec 199713National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1449:13.54Kristina Mavletova28 Sep 199810National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1549:46.84Aleksandra Bushkova13 Jan 199711National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1649:48.0hSofiya Timoshenko05 Jan 199814National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1750:01.97Yekaterina Yevisheva07 Jan 199812National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
1850:38.0hDarya Khusaynova20 Jul 199816National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
1950:54.0hKristina Smirnova15 Jul 199817National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
2050:54.12Natalya Nikitina07 Oct 199815National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
2152:06.0hElina Chebotaryova05 Feb 199819National Winter Championships Race WalkingSochi (RUS)28 Feb 2016
5 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:39Yekaterina Gorshenina01 Jul 20001Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
222:45Elvira Salkayeva12 May 19992Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
322:46Yelena Ryabova12 Mar 20013Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
423:25Alina Zakharova06 Jul 20014Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
523:41Olesya Komarova12 Mar 19995Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
623:50Polina Veryaskina15 Mar 19996Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
723:53Liana Eshniyazova22 Jan 20037Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
10 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145:54Yuliya Turova09 Jun 19971Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
246:07Yana Smerdova07 Feb 19982Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
346:24Anastasiya Kalashnikova29 Jun 19973Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
446:42Kseniya Buldygina20 Sep 19984Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
546:45Lana Ryazanova11 Aug 19985Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
647:05Aleksandra Bushkova13 Jan 19976Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
747:46Kristina Mavletova28 Sep 19987Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
848:20Reykhan Kagramanova01 Jun 19978Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
948:28Yekaterina Yevisheva07 Jan 19989Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1049:45Darya Melenteva07 Apr 199810Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1149:47Margarita Nikiforova19 Aug 199811Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1250:11Marina Yefremova20 Apr 199712Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1250:11Darya Zaytseva13 Aug 199813Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1450:38Viktoriya Berdysheva18 Oct 199814Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1550:41Valentina Lochkareva11 Oct 199915Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1650:44Sofiya Timoshenko05 Jan 199816Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
1751:00Kristina Ivanova19 Jan 199917Russia Race Walking CupKostroma (RUS)03 Sep 2016
20 km walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:54:03Nelly Lvova24 Mar 200018National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)25 Jun 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best