Russia (RUS) U18 Best Lists 2016

60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.84Dmitriy Yeliseyev12 Jun 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122.11Dmitriy Yeliseyev12 Jun 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.40Timur Zaychenko12 Feb 19992National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsNovocheboksarsk (RUS)09 Feb 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:58.01Artemiy Nikitin26 Jul 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:03.44Artemiy Nikitin26 Jul 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
3000 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:48.99Danila Tundykov13 May 20011National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
28:50.70Nikita Berestovskiy29 Jul 19992National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:02.73Yuriy Kalashnikov06 Jan 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
26:04.48Dmitriy Ponomaryov15 Apr 19992National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
36:06.91Vladimir Indus17 Jan 19993National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
46:06.93Maksim Zhmulin25 Mar 19994National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
56:09.25Aydar Shaykhutdinov02 Jan 20005National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
66:12.39Vadim Vasilenko21 Mar 20006National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
76:14.14Marcel Shagaliyev15 Jan 19997National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
86:14.99Aleksandr Karasyukov14 Feb 19998National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
60 m hurdles, 91.4 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.05Aleksey Bakay21 Jan 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
28.06Artyom Shirokiy06 Aug 19992National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
38.11Oleg Spiridonov16 Aug 19991Northwestern Indoor ChampionshipsYaroslavl (RUS)20 Jan 2016
48.17Denis Drozdov05 Jan 19994National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
58.26Biyaslan Baboyev18 Jan 19993South and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)19 Jan 2016
68.27Aleksandr Nechayev09 Feb 19995National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
78.28Pavel Gusev22 Jan 1999HNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)21 Feb 2016
88.30Aleksey Pyatach12 Jul 19991Siberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)20 Jan 2016
98.38Stanislav Yelyshev12 Oct 1999South and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)19 Jan 2016
98.38Nikita Nikitchenko14 May 19994South and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)19 Jan 2016
118.44Ilya Dolbin27 Feb 2000South and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)19 Jan 2016
128.46Ivan Manyshev25 Jan 20006National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
138.49Andrey Zagaynov01 Jan 20001Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)27 Dec 2015
148.80Aleksandr Vissel29 Sep 2000HNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)21 Feb 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.15Nikita Mikhaylov10 Jun 19983Conquest of Everest, Day OneKineshma (RUS)05 Dec 2015
22.10Nikita Kurbanov13 Apr 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
22.10Matvey Rudnik08 Jun 19992National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
42.06Aleksey Fadeyev09 May 20002Conquest of Everest, Day OneKineshma (RUS)05 Dec 2015
42.06Dmitriy Bobkov12 Jan 20001Conquest of Everest, Day OneKineshma (RUS)05 Dec 2015
42.06Azat Gaynutdinov24 Jun 19993National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
72.02Oleg Brayko20 Sep 20001Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)27 Dec 2015
72.02Anton Puntus01 Jan 19996National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.70Aleksey Smakhtin02 Jan 19994Moscow Junior Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)20 Jan 2016
24.50Nikita Krylovskiy20 Jun 19991South and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)19 Jan 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.96Kiril Trynov15 Jan 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
26.90Eduard Saradaryan23 Mar 19991South and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)20 Jan 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.65Oleg Brayko20 Sep 20002National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
114.65Lion Petrosyan04 Oct 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
314.52Edag Lebedkin09 Jul 19993National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
414.38Daniyil Khoroshchak08 Jan 20004National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
514.34Vadim Kodyakov03 Oct 19995National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
Shot, 5 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.96Vladimir Zolotarev28 Jun 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
216.74Vladyslav Bosonogov20 Nov 20002National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
316.52Vladimir Zolotaryov01 Jan 19991Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)26 Dec 2015
416.45Dmitriy Nikitin01 Nov 19993National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
515.20Denis Drozdov05 Jan 1999HNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)20 Feb 2016
614.28Aleksandr Vissel29 Sep 2000HNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)20 Feb 2016
712.05Pavel Gusev22 Jan 1999HNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)20 Feb 2016
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15108Aleksandr Vissel29 Sep 20002National Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)21 Feb 2016
24929Pavel Gusev22 Jan 19993National Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)21 Feb 2016
34919Denis Drozdov05 Jan 19991National Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)21 Feb 2016
60 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.60Anna Starodymova09 Feb 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
27.62Anna Yerastova27 Nov 20001Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)26 Dec 2015
37.63Olga Vinogradskaya17 Aug 19992National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
47.64Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 20001Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)09 Feb 2016
57.69Alina Tarasova11 May 19991Siberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)19 Jan 2016
67.72Polina Miller09 Jun 20002Siberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)19 Jan 2016
77.74Irina Sobkolova01 Jan 19992Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)26 Dec 2015
87.78Irina Kurbakova07 Mar 20005National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
97.82Viktoriya Zhilina15 Oct 1999National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
200 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.62Olga Vinogradskaya17 Aug 19993National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsNovocheboksarsk (RUS)09 Feb 2016
224.64Polina Miller09 Jun 20001National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
324.99Viktoriya Zhilina15 Oct 19992National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
425.11Anna Starodymova09 Feb 19993National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
400 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.39Anastasiya Nikitina05 Apr 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
256.61Olesya Kiselyova20 Jan 19992National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
356.88Olesya Ryadnova05 Jan 19993National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
457.18Yekaterina Zorina29 Jan 20014National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
800 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:13.12Kristina Moskvina07 Jun 20001National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
22:13.91Anna Danilova30 Jan 20002National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
32:14.05Yelena Ageychenkova13 Apr 19993National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
42:14.52Mariya Sadovnikova08 Feb 19994National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
52:14.89Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 19998National Indoor Championships, CSKA Indoor ArenaMoskva (RUS)23 Feb 2016
62:14.97Yelizaveta Kachala10 May 20001Moskva (RUS)02 Feb 2016
72:15.03Olga Rodioshkina10 Feb 20011Siberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)20 Jan 2016
82:15.28Anzhelika Parenchuk06 Apr 20022Siberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)20 Jan 2016
92:20.51Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
102:23.15Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
112:23.66Alina Podgornova05 May 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
122:24.49Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999PSiberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)19 Jan 2016
132:31.45Tatyana Makarova13 Jan 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
142:38.90Yelena Nikiforova11 Sep 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
1500 m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:33.47Anastasiya Makhrova08 Jun 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
24:34.97Liliya Mendayeva01 Jun 20002National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
34:35.55Maryam Murtuzaliyeva25 Nov 19998Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)09 Feb 2016
44:36.40Aleksandra Vdovina17 Mar 19993National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
2000 m steeple
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:34.74Anastasiya Makhrova08 Jun 19993National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsNovocheboksarsk (RUS)09 Feb 2016
26:44.83Oksana Mikhaylova27 Mar 19992National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
36:47.68Irina Shipitsyna18 Jun 20003National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
46:47.80Sabrina Kadasheva11 Aug 20004National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
56:49.53Anastasiya Yeremyants22 Mar 20015National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
66:52.51Veronika Ryabova15 Sep 19996National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
76:52.71Kseniya Kuznetsova02 Dec 20007National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
86:54.05Yana Rastopova21 Oct 20008National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
60 m hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.63Kristina Kleshcheva26 Mar 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
29.35Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999PSiberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)19 Jan 2016
60 m hurdles, 76.2 cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.70Tatyana Makarova13 Jan 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
29.02Alina Podgornova05 May 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
39.08Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
49.11Yelena Nikiforova11 Sep 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
59.13Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
High jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.82Tatyana Yermachenkova09 Sep 19981Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)27 Dec 2015
21.79Valentina Ulyanova09 Feb 20001National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
31.78Darya Pogodina20 Oct 19991Conquest of Everest, Day OneKineshma (RUS)05 Dec 2015
41.75Yelizaveta Lisitsyna25 Jan 19992Sinyaev MemorialBryansk (RUS)26 Dec 2015
41.75Yekaterina Prikhodkova14 Apr 1999134th Yuriy Lukashevich & Vyacheslav Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)09 Jan 2016
41.75Tatyana Makarova13 Jan 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
71.73Anna Khomutova24 Sep 19991South and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)19 Jan 2016
81.72Polina Rudyazhenko24 Jun 20002Siberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)19 Jan 2016
91.70Nadezhda Lavrentyeva06 May 19992Conquest of Everest, Day OneKineshma (RUS)05 Dec 2015
91.70Alina Gorbarenko01 Jan 19983Conquest of Everest, Day OneKineshma (RUS)05 Dec 2015
91.70Yana Polkanova01 Jan 20011Conquest of Everest, Day OneKineshma (RUS)05 Dec 2015
91.70Anna Shevchenko22 Jan 19991Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)27 Dec 2015
91.70Kristina Yelagina23 May 20002South and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)19 Jan 2016
91.70Svetlana Kartushina14 Apr 20003South and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)19 Jan 2016
91.70Darya Slepova10 Apr 20001Moscow Junior Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)20 Jan 2016
91.70Nadezhda Zhurba10 Sep 19999National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)29 Jan 2016
171.68Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999PSiberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)19 Jan 2016
171.68Alina Podgornova05 May 1999PSouth and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)20 Jan 2016
191.63Yelena Nikiforova11 Sep 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
201.60Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
211.57Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
Pole vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.40Yelizaveta Bondarenko01 Jul 19994National Indoor Championships, CSKA Indoor ArenaMoskva (RUS)23 Feb 2016
24.30Polina Knoroz20 Jul 19992Alekseyev MemorialSankt Peterburg (RUS)07 Feb 2016
34.10Aksana Gataullina17 Jul 20001Moscow Junior Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jan 2016
44.05Yana Slesarenko23 Jul 19993National Junior Indoor ChampionshipsNovocheboksarsk (RUS)08 Feb 2016
53.80Anastasiya Mironova22 May 19992Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)27 Dec 2015
63.70Alayna Blagochevskaya04 Jul 19985Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)27 Dec 2015
63.70Yelizaveta Alekseyeva16 Jan 1999134th Yuriy Lukashevich & Vyacheslav Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)09 Jan 2016
63.70Anna Kostina09 Mar 19994National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)27 Jan 2016
93.60Anastasiya Melnikova06 Aug 19991South and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)19 Jan 2016
103.50Yuliya Galkina10 Jun 19994South and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)19 Jan 2016
103.50Yana Bondarchuk24 Jan 20007Moscow U23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Feb 2016
103.50Olga Fedotova04 Apr 19998Moscow U23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Feb 2016
Long jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.02Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 20011National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
25.97Diana Adasko18 Jan 19992National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
35.85Tatyana Makarova13 Jan 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
45.76Arina Podobayeva02 Apr 19991Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)26 Dec 2015
55.75Kseniya Labygina20 Feb 20003National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
65.65Aleksandra Krasina12 Sep 19982Sinyaev MemorialBryansk (RUS)26 Dec 2015
75.61Alina Podgornova05 May 1999PSouth and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)20 Jan 2016
75.61Mariya Sorokina23 Jan 1999National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
95.58Yelena Nikiforova11 Sep 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
105.45Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999PSiberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)19 Jan 2016
115.32Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
Triple jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.10Diana Adasko18 Jan 19991National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
212.56Yevgeniya Burenina27 Jul 19992National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
312.52Margarita Belevskaya26 May 19993National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
412.10Veronika Abgaryan06 May 19994National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
512.07Yuliya Andreyeva01 Jan 20001Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)27 Dec 2015
612.05Anastasiya Fedotova29 Apr 20005National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
712.03Aleksandra Yesina22 Jan 19996National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
812.00Diana Sergeyan24 Sep 19991Northwestern Indoor ChampionshipsYaroslavl (RUS)20 Jan 2016
Shot, 3 kg
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.10Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
215.90Snezana Trofimets26 Mar 19992National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
315.22Yekaterina Shumikhina06 Dec 19993National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
414.84Yelena Lysenko06 Mar 20004National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
514.72Natalya Kovalenko03 Jul 19995National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
614.68Kristina Chirkova27 Oct 19996National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
714.23Yana Mikhaylova18 May 19997National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
813.54Sofiya Pichugina07 Jan 20001Indoor Season Opening MeetingSankt Peterburg (RUS)26 Dec 2015
913.48Aleksandra Aksenteva16 Aug 19998National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
1013.45Zhanna Parkhomenko20 May 19999National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
1113.40Yuliya Guseva21 Jul 199910National Youth Indoor ChampionshipsPenza (RUS)28 Jan 2016
1212.67Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
1312.49Alina Podgornova05 May 1999PSouth and North Caucasian FD Indoor ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)20 Jan 2016
1412.33Tatyana Makarova13 Jan 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
1511.85Yelena Nikiforova11 Sep 1999PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
1611.43Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000PNational Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
Shot
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.14Yekaterina Shumikhina06 Dec 19992Moscow Junior Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)20 Jan 2016
213.51Snezana Trofimets26 Mar 19993Moscow Junior Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)20 Jan 2016
311.85Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999PSiberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)19 Jan 2016
Pentathlon, youth
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14052Tatyana Makarova13 Jan 20001National Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
23878Alina Podgornova05 May 19992National Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
33778Diana Adasko18 Jan 19993National Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
43707Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 20004National Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
53618Yelena Nikiforova11 Sep 19995National Indoor Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)19 Feb 2016
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13769Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 19991Siberian Indoor Championships, Baykal ArenaIrkutsk (RUS)19 Jan 2016
3000 m walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:48.9hAleksandra Simakova06 Jan 1999117th Yelena Rodionova MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jan 2016
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best