Russia (RUS) U18 Best Lists 2017

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.542.0Ruslan Kislykh11 Jul 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
210.672.0Denis Zankin05 Apr 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
310.75-2.2Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
410.881.8Semen Shirykhalov07 Apr 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
510.892.0Vladyslav Doronin26 Jun 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
610.922.0Vasiliy Kastornykh31 Mar 20014National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
710.941.8Rodion Fomenko30 Apr 20014National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
710.942.0Vladyslav Gudimov24 Apr 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
910.972.0Artyom Karpov29 Jun 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1011.090.0Maksim Lagunov06 Mar 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1111.120.0Mikhail Tumbayev16 May 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1211.59Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1311.97Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1411.062.3Eduard Vozhov08 May 20014Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.420.4Ruslan Kislykh11 Jul 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
221.521.0Aleksandr Nikolayev29 May 2000Khabarovsk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
321.79-0.9Denis Zankin05 Apr 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
421.96-0.9Rodion Fomenko30 Apr 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
522.16-0.9Vladyslav Gudimov24 Apr 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.43Maksim Tiryakov12 Oct 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
248.72Timur Gaynullin12 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
349.02Jaroslav Shmelyov02 Feb 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
449.03Artyom Voronkov31 Jul 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
552.16Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
652.22Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
752.46Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:53.20Jaroslav Shmelyov02 Feb 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
21:53.23Albert Cheleykin09 Dec 20002Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
31:53.59Dmitriy Chernyshev18 Oct 20003Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
41:54.26Nikolay Semyonov06 Jan 20004Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
51:55.60Edgar Zakharov26 Apr 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
61:56.10Nikita Belikov21 Jan 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
71:56.77Aleksandr Zorin30 Mar 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)28 Jul 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:58.86Danila Tundykov13 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
23:59.33Maksim Ignatov13 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
34:00.48Aleksandr Svechnikov21 Feb 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
44:00.81Albert Cheleykin09 Dec 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
54:57.68Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
64:59.43Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
75:07.48Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:36.49Danila Tundykov13 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
28:36.63Artyom Goltsrikhter31 Jan 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
38:41.50Aleksandr Svechnikov21 Feb 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
48:41.88Timofey Yeginov01 Jan 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
58:46.12Vadim Vasilenko21 Mar 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
68:49.63Grigoriy Korepin27 Jan 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:51.06Vadim Vasilenko21 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
26:04.32Danil Yermakov04 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
36:04.67Aydar Shaykhutdinov02 Jan 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
46:08.50Dmitriy Zyuzin07 Sep 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
56:14.55Aleksandr Uritskiy03 Oct 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.940.7Yegor Logvinov12 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
214.010.7Timofey Batayev07 Aug 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
314.020.7Yevgeniy Lamanov20 Feb 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
414.050.7Devid Vardanyan21 Jul 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
514.20Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
614.520.7Ivan Manyshev25 Jan 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
714.560.7Andrey Voronchuk07 Sep 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
814.601.4Daniyil Robertov28 Oct 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
915.25Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1015.99Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.38Kiril Bakhvalov31 Aug 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
252.46Yegor Logvinov12 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
353.88Vladyslav Gavrilov06 Dec 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
456.23Fyodor Ivanov20 May 2002614th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.15Aleksey Fadeyev09 May 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
22.09Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
22.09Oleg Brayko20 Sep 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
42.06Arseniy Natalchuk18 Nov 20002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
42.06Dmitriy Bobkov12 Jan 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
42.06Yevgeniy Yermakov18 Mar 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
71.98Tikhon Yudin02 Apr 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
81.91Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
91.79Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.20Dmitriy Kachanov08 Jan 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
25.15Ilya Dolbin27 Feb 2000Moskva (RUS)11 May 2017
35.00Victor Pintusov07 Feb 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
35.00Vladyslav Galkin07 Oct 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
54.90Kiril Yaromich11 Apr 2000Moskva (RUS)17 Jul 2017
64.60Mikhail Volgin07 May 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
74.20Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
83.90Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
93.70Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.15Dmitriy Nikitin13 Jun 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
27.09Nikita Tkachenko19 Oct 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
37.07Maksim Glushkov21 Sep 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
47.04Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
57.01Daniyil Chechela30 Mar 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
66.85Artyom Aleksandrov01 Jan 20017National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
76.43Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
86.31Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.601.8Oleg Brayko20 Sep 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
215.211.6Dmitriy Nikitin13 Jun 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
315.12Anton Buldov14 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
415.001.7Daniyil Khoroshchak08 Jan 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
514.57Roman Kuleshov19 Feb 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
514.57Aleksandr Romashov23 Apr 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
714.36Danil Filiponenko09 Aug 20004Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
814.32Yegor Nam24 Jul 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.39Vladyslav Bosonogov20 Nov 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
218.33Artyom Maslov16 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
316.32Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 20001Souvenir Isabelle PauchardCannes-la-Bocca (FRA)22 Apr 2017
415.21Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
515.07Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
613.19Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.22Sergey Demidov23 Aug 20001National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
253.22Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 2000Salon-de-Provence (FRA)06 May 2017
352.33Sergey Kozlov12 Sep 20011Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
451.11Danyil Bondarchuk04 May 20002Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)07 Feb 2017
549.45Vladyslav Bosonogov20 Nov 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
647.00Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
742.31Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
835.37Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.73Sergey Zverev13 Apr 20011Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
265.93Oleg Yakushkin31 Mar 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
365.80Mark Doroshev03 Nov 20001Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
462.95Aleksandr Vanyugov13 Dec 20003National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
562.39Danyil Matlay19 Jan 20003Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
662.32Artyom Guchenkov26 Oct 20003Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
762.26Ivan Drozdov11 Feb 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
861.25Nikita Strekopytov02 Jun 20004National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
961.12Nikita Repenko18 Sep 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1060.66Aleksandr Kostenko28 Oct 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.81Sergey Zverev13 Apr 20014Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.96Nikita Strekopytov02 Jun 200016Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)13 May 2017
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.01Nikita Nassonov21 Jun 20001National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
258.04Ilya Osipov01 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
356.30Roman Blokhin01 Jan 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
454.16Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
548.29Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
644.33Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:24.17ASalavat Ilkayev14 Sep 2000210th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
241:26.65ASergey Kozhevnikov09 May 2001410th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:36Salavat Ilkayev14 Sep 20001National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
243:08Sergey Kozhevnikov09 May 20012National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
345:03Mikhail Kulyasov26 Feb 20004National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
445:12Fatikh Yenaliyev23 May 20015National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
545:24Vladyslav Soldatov13 Jan 20026National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
645:56Aleksey Chegodaykin25 Jan 20017National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
746:21Ivan Foksha03 Oct 20008National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
846:42Ilya Korchemkin17 Jul 20019National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
947:25Roman Shutov15 Jul 200010National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1050:34Vladimir Aleksandrov25 Sep 200011National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1150:46Vladimir Korobov19 Aug 200012National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1250:53Aleksandr Gorodskov29 Oct 200213National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1351:43Nikolay Lalykin23 May 200114National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1452:21Dmitriy Yeruslankin09 Nov 200015National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17378Stepan Kekin13 Nov 20001Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
27011Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 20013Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
36401Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 20004Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.550.4Jennifer Akiniymika13 Apr 2001Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
211.620.4Polina Miller09 Jun 2000Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
311.831.6Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
411.870.4Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 2000Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
511.922.0Aleksandra Bredikhina02 Sep 20003Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
611.950.6Sofya Karpova02 Jul 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
711.990.6Nadezhda Denisova16 Mar 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
812.050.6Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20017National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
912.081.3Irina Kurbakova07 Mar 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1012.090.1Anna Yerastova27 Nov 2000Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1112.110.1Darya Kushnir08 Apr 2002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1212.141.1Anastasiya Paronova27 Feb 20025National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1312.231.1Caryna Dyomina31 Jan 20026National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1412.361.1Yelizaveta Alisova21 Jun 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1512.60-0.7Anastasiya Zubakova04 Sep 2002614th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)25 Jul 2017
1611.743.1Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 2000Moskva (RUS)16 Jul 2017
1711.862.3Sofya Karpova02 Jul 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1711.863.5Anna Yerastova27 Nov 2000Moskva (RUS)16 Jul 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.46-0.4Polina Miller09 Jun 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
223.51-0.8Jennifer Akiniymika13 Apr 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
324.14-0.4Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
424.40-0.9Sofya Karpova02 Jul 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
524.42-0.3Darya Kushnir08 Apr 20023Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
624.62-0.9Nadezhda Denisova16 Mar 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
724.74-0.9Aleksandra Bredikhina02 Sep 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
824.820.7Sophia Shevnina31 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
924.851.8Anastasiya Paronova27 Feb 20021National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1024.920.8Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1124.99Darya Tsovbun11 Apr 20012Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
1225.031.0Irina Kurbakova07 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1325.06-0.2Anastasiya Volkova18 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1425.10Liana Vasilyeva07 Jul 20013Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
1525.110.8Yelizaveta Alisova21 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1625.151.8Caryna Dyomina31 Jan 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1725.17Yekaterina Zorina29 Jan 20015Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
1825.240.7Polina Chernobay02 Feb 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1925.30-0.2Anna Zhukova06 Aug 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2025.330.8Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2126.05Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
2226.52Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2326.96Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2427.00Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2527.19Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
2627.34Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2728.18Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2828.67Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.43Olesya Soldatova16 Dec 2002Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
255.18Sophia Shevnina31 May 2001Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
355.32Tatyana Bibik27 Feb 2000Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
455.59Caryna Krasnova09 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
555.87Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
656.11Yekaterina Zorina29 Jan 20011Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
756.18Anzhelika Parenchuk06 Apr 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
856.40Darya Makhnenko02 Nov 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
956.75Alina Sharkova07 Apr 20003Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
1056.76Kristina Vershinina20 Apr 20005Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1157.29Angelica Pavlova23 Jul 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1257.62Iryna Gushchenets23 Oct 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:10.82Kristina Moskvina07 Jun 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
22:11.80Jana Ozerova09 Jun 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
32:12.01Anastasiya Yeremyants22 Mar 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
42:12.25Yana Rastopova21 Oct 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
52:12.83Kseniya Volk27 Jul 20013Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
62:13.16Anastasiya Artamonova27 Feb 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
72:13.52Yekaterina Bakuyeva31 Aug 20005Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
82:13.64Yekaterina Pushina21 Oct 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
92:14.42Inna Frolova18 Nov 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
102:14.86Valeriya Kokareva11 Mar 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
112:15.17Olga Rodioshkina10 Feb 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
122:15.29Caryna Urazmanova05 Apr 20014Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
132:15.44Yekaterina Slyunko02 May 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
142:15.46Polina Zhelanova20 Jan 20025National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
152:15.51Yelizaveta Klimova28 Jul 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
162:15.55Anna Danilova30 Jan 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
172:16.14Anastasiya Ukolova24 Nov 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
182:16.24Yekaterina Krymzova31 Jan 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
192:17.64Aleksandra Sosedova06 Aug 2002814th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)25 Jul 2017
202:20.71Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
212:22.25Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
222:26.81Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
232:27.18Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
242:31.56Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
252:34.04Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
262:43.28Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
272:51.75Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:34.62Yana Rastopova21 Oct 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
24:35.24Jana Raspopova21 Oct 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
34:35.42Anastasiya Shukshina23 Nov 20002Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
44:35.48Liliya Mendayeva01 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
54:35.80Yana Ozerova09 Jul 20012Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
64:36.91Anastasiya Yeremyants22 Mar 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
74:37.08Kseniya Kuznetsova02 Dec 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
84:38.18Polina Zhelanova20 Jan 20024Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
94:41.11Anna Pavlova02 Apr 20003Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
104:48.63Kseniyia Syrnikova24 Mar 2002914th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)27 Jul 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:50.92Anastasiya Shukshina23 Nov 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
29:51.23Liliya Mendayeva01 Jun 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
39:52.57Kseniya Kuznetsova02 Dec 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
410:15.48Irina Chernova03 Aug 20025National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:06.58Diana Nurgaliyeva18 Jan 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
27:23.17Yekaterina Domnina21 Feb 20021214th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)28 Jul 2017
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.760.9Iryna Boldyreva09 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
213.821.0Kseniya Labygina20 Feb 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
314.120.9Aleksandra Popova23 Jul 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
414.251.4Klavdiya Lursmanashvili25 Dec 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
514.351.0Darya Kovalchuk14 Dec 20023National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
614.361.4Yekaterina Chmutova15 Aug 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
714.391.4Marianna Bakosova19 Jan 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
814.501.4Yelena Timakova04 Jun 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
914.521.4Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1014.681.0Natalya Zherikhova23 Nov 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1115.17Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1215.29Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1315.41Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1415.49Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1515.54Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1615.67Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1715.85Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1814.453.8Snezhana Ilina10 Feb 2002414th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)28 Jul 2017
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.83Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.11Alina Sharkova07 Apr 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
260.58Kristina Vershinina20 Apr 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
360.59Olga Viktorova04 May 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
461.19Anastasiya Zuy07 May 2002Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
561.96Valeriya Chekhovich06 Nov 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
662.18Olga Topolskova25 Jun 2002Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
762.29Yekaterina Veselkova13 Jan 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
862.59Marta Zayakina10 Apr 2002Kazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
962.64Alaina Muravyova02 Jan 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1062.79Anastasiya Kiryachek07 Nov 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1163.29Marta Kravchenko07 Aug 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.87Yelena Kulichenko28 Jul 2002214th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)29 Jul 2017
21.86Valentina Ulyanova09 Feb 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
31.84Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
31.84Mariya Nizhegorodtseva14 Dec 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
31.84Adelina Khalikova18 Dec 2002Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
61.82Mariya Kochanova30 May 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
61.82Nadezhda Andryukhina03 Jul 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
81.79Polina Rudyazhenko24 Jun 2000Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
91.78Darya Slepova10 Apr 20003Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
91.78Darya Blinova20 Sep 20027National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
111.76Yelizaveta Kolesnikova06 Sep 20021X Baltic Sea Youth GamesBrest (BLR)08 Jul 2017
121.75Anastasiya Dubova22 Sep 2000Smolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
121.75Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000Smolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
141.71Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
151.70Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
161.62Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
161.62Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
161.62Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
191.59Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
201.43Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.45Aksana Gataullina17 Jul 20002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
23.80Anzhela Anderson26 May 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
33.65Darya Khomenko12 Sep 20023National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
33.65Milena Postnikova25 Jul 2002Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
53.60Anna Mazurova30 Sep 2000Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
63.50Yana Bondarchuk24 Jan 2000Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.300.8Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
26.17Kseniya Labygina20 Feb 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
35.820.0Yekaterina Apevalova31 Aug 20033Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
45.690.0Alisa Ergardt31 Oct 20004Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
55.60Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
65.59Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
75.47Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
85.44Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
95.35Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
105.26Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
105.26Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
125.24Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.79Anastasiya Belova15 Jun 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
212.76Maria Kobeleva14 Oct 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
312.60Anastasiya Fedotova29 Apr 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
412.52Mariya Privalova25 Dec 20014National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
512.39Anna Fyodorova04 Dec 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
612.350.3Valeriya Roshchupkina11 Sep 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
612.35Alisa Semyonova15 Jun 2000Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2017
812.24Natalya Yefremova26 Jun 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
911.86Jana Aleynikova30 Jul 200210National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1012.572.5Valeriya Sorokina17 Oct 2002Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.35Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
116.35Yelena Lysenko06 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
315.11Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 2002514th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
414.91Valeriya Yevdokimova04 Apr 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
514.61Iryna Danchuk09 Feb 20024National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
614.32Lyubov Zelenkova28 Jul 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
713.87Anastasiya Tselovalnikova12 Mar 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
813.49Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
912.61Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1012.38Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1112.02Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1211.69Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1311.11Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1410.36Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.02Yelena Lysenko06 Mar 20002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
214.01Valeriya Yevdokimova04 Apr 20015Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
313.87Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20009Russian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)26 May 2017
47.73Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.26Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 2002Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
248.29Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
344.95Yana Melnikova22 Mar 2001Moskva (RUS)17 Jul 2017
442.31Zalina Pekova06 Mar 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.28Anna Korobova25 Feb 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
260.52Anastasiya Grigoryeva10 Sep 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)25 Jul 2017
359.83Alina Denshchikova28 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
459.20Miroslava Gorokhova13 Jul 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
558.87Sofiya Pichugina07 Jan 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
658.56Svetlana Sushkova06 Jul 20002Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
757.85Yuliya Sidorova20 Jul 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
757.85Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
955.38Anastasiya Kuznetsova07 May 20006Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
1054.38Anastasiya Lapteva11 Sep 20017Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
1153.50Miraslava Gorokhova13 Jul 20007National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
1250.54Aleksandra Zavilevskaya28 Apr 20012South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.96Anna Korobova25 Feb 20004Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
252.91Anastasiya Kuznetsova07 May 20005Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
351.51Alina Denshchikova28 Jan 20006Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
450.66Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 20016Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.60Viktoriya Chervyakova08 Mar 20021National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
246.21Yana Starodubtseva22 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
346.18Tamara Kobets15 May 20001South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
444.41Viktoriya Borisenko18 Mar 20001Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
543.68Kristina Branovitskaya29 Feb 20002National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
643.63Anna Durmanova11 Mar 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
743.09Yelizaveta Porotikova07 Apr 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
842.02Viktoriya Filipova04 Mar 20012Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
939.55Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1037.52Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
1137.30Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1235.54Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1328.42Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
1428.36Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1527.09Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.72Tamara Kobets15 May 20005Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)14 May 2017
240.93Viktoriya Filippova26 Jan 20012Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
320.51Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14689Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 20008Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15054Vilena Komarova26 Dec 20011Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
25043Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 20002Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
34916Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20001Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
44850Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 20013Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
54743Anna Bobrova31 Jan 20004Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
64678Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 20012Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
74650Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 20015Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:35.72AElvira Khasanova10 Jan 2000310th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
223:05.77AYekaterina Gorshenina01 Jul 2000510th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:31Elvira Khasanova10 Jan 20001National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
223:11Yekaterina Gorshenina01 Jul 20002National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
323:23Liana Eshniyazova22 Jan 20033National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
424:01Yelena Ryabova12 Mar 20014National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
524:15Yuliya Khalilova19 Nov 20025National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
624:26Anastasiya Malanicheva25 Mar 20027National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
724:46Alina Zakharova06 Jul 20018National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
824:52Yevgeniya Greku04 Jun 20019National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
924:59Angelina Kulikova18 May 200310National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1025:07Kseniya Abdulina12 Nov 200011National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best