Russia (RUS) U20 Best Lists 2017

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.531.9Aleksey Laptev13 May 19982National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
210.542.0Ruslan Kislykh11 Jul 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
310.550.8Aleksey Usov24 Feb 19983National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
410.660.8Dmitriy Yeliseyev12 Jun 19995National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
510.672.0Denis Zankin05 Apr 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
610.75-2.2Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
710.881.8Semen Shirykhalov07 Apr 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
810.892.0Vladyslav Doronin26 Jun 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
910.900.1Andrey Gurov20 Apr 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1010.922.0Vasiliy Kastornykh31 Mar 20014National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1110.941.8Rodion Fomenko30 Apr 20014National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1110.942.0Vladyslav Gudimov24 Apr 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1310.95-0.1Nikolay Bondarev28 Mar 19985Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
1410.972.0Artyom Karpov29 Jun 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1510.980.1Aleksandr Vodichyov14 Nov 19993Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1610.990.0Aleksey Zavaliy29 Dec 19984Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1711.011.7Aleksey Tokarev20 Dec 19986Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
1811.050.1Nikita Galochkin28 Apr 1998Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1811.051.9Yegor Izotov01 Jan 19982Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2011.061.8Dmitriy Bannikov21 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2111.091.8Yevgeniy Dronov21 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2111.090.0Maksim Lagunov06 Mar 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2311.101.8Maksim Semyonov21 Sep 20198National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2311.10-0.5Aleksey Yufimov05 Jun 19984National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
2511.120.0Mikhail Tumbayev16 May 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2611.37Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2711.49Ruslan Magomedkadiyev21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2811.50Aleksandr Vissel21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2911.58Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3011.59Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3111.63Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3211.73Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3311.81Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3411.97Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3511.062.3Eduard Vozhov08 May 20014Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.41Artyom Afanasyev29 Jan 19983Yevstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)16 Jun 2017
221.420.4Ruslan Kislykh11 Jul 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
321.521.0Aleksandr Nikolayev29 May 2000Khabarovsk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
421.56-0.9Andrey Lukin28 Feb 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
521.630.3Aleksey Laptev13 May 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)05 Jun 2017
621.70-0.9Aleksey Usov24 Feb 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
721.740.6Aleksey Yufimov05 Jun 19983Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
821.79-0.9Denis Zankin05 Apr 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
921.96-0.9Rodion Fomenko30 Apr 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1022.05-2.3Rudolf Verkhovykh03 Sep 19984National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
1122.10-0.3Andrey Gurov20 Apr 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1222.16-0.9Vladyslav Gudimov24 Apr 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1322.19-0.7Kiril Luzhinskiy20 Mar 19994Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
1423.16-1.0Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19995National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.86Rudolf Verkhovykh03 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
247.33Kirill Kolesov26 Apr 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
347.54Timur Zaychenko12 Feb 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
447.86Kiril Luzhinskiy20 Mar 1999Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
548.37Anton Markunasov07 Nov 19983Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
648.43Maksim Tiryakov12 Oct 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
748.49Aleksandr Masyutenko27 Apr 19984Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
848.52Artyom Rubtsov30 May 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
948.72Timur Gaynullin12 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1048.92Dmitriy Razumov19 Aug 19996Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1148.93Vsevolod Shepelev21 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1248.95Yaroslav Cherushev21 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1349.02Jaroslav Shmelyov02 Feb 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1449.03Artyom Voronkov31 Jul 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1549.10Ruslan Sheludin04 Mar 19995Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
1649.13Ilya Olenkovicius28 Dec 19987Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1749.16Artyom Goncharov01 Aug 19996Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
1849.28Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19991Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1949.34Vyacheslav Maksimov21 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2049.71Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2150.92Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2250.99Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2351.29Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2451.51Aleksandr Vissel21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2551.77Ruslan Magomedkadiyev21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2652.16Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2752.22Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2852.46Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2953.37Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.27Kiril Semyonov02 Jun 19982National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
21:49.29Danyil Smolnyakovskiy06 Apr 19981Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
31:51.82Andrey Belokon04 Mar 19982Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
41:52.18Nikita Zubov07 Feb 19995Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
51:53.20Jaroslav Shmelyov02 Feb 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
61:53.23Albert Cheleykin09 Dec 20002Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
71:53.25Bogdan Mazniy26 Oct 19991Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
81:53.28Yevgeniy Tetera22 Sep 19991Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
91:53.59Dmitriy Chernyshev18 Oct 20003Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
101:53.71Yevgeniy Valitov13 Aug 19993Yevstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)16 Jun 2017
101:53.71Kirill Sinenkov29 Aug 19987National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
121:54.26Nikolay Semyonov06 Jan 20004Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
131:54.62Yaroslav Shmelyov21 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
141:55.01Stanislav Komissarenko07 Dec 19988National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
151:55.53Semen Yumanov29 Jan 19983Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
161:55.56Aleksey Bubnev16 Mar 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
171:55.60Edgar Zakharov26 Apr 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
181:56.10Nikita Belikov21 Jan 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
191:56.18Vladislav Semyonov07 Jun 19992Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
201:56.36Ivan Smirnov21 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
211:56.77Aleksandr Zorin30 Mar 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)28 Jul 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:53.14Maksim Tsarapkin15 Apr 19985Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
23:58.10Eduard Ungefuk14 Mar 19981Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
33:58.16Kiril Grigoryev02 Oct 19982Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
43:58.86Danila Tundykov13 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
53:59.33Maksim Ignatov13 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
64:00.48Aleksandr Svechnikov21 Feb 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
74:00.81Albert Cheleykin09 Dec 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
84:02.54Anton Pronin30 Jul 19984Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
94:13.65Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
104:29.15Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
114:32.53Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
124:46.82Ruslan Magomedkadiyev21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
134:49.36Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
144:54.67Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
154:55.87Aleksandr Vissel21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
164:57.68Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
174:59.43Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
185:07.48Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:36.49Danila Tundykov13 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
28:36.63Artyom Goltsrikhter31 Jan 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
38:41.50Aleksandr Svechnikov21 Feb 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
48:41.88Timofey Yeginov01 Jan 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
58:45.67Gonsales Karrion21 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
68:46.12Vadim Vasilenko21 Mar 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
78:48.57Artyom Korol27 Aug 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
88:49.63Grigoriy Korepin27 Jan 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:42.51Stanislav Fedotov30 Dec 19981Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
214:57.21Mikhail Kirgizov11 May 19982Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:51.06Vadim Vasilenko21 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
26:04.32Danil Yermakov04 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
36:04.67Aydar Shaykhutdinov02 Jan 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
46:08.50Dmitriy Zyuzin07 Sep 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
56:09.57Dmitriy Kolosov21 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
66:14.55Aleksandr Uritskiy03 Oct 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
76:15.74Denis Valiakhmetov21 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:08.13Eduard Batyrshin04 Dec 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
29:14.86Marcel Shagaliyev15 Jan 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.870.7Semen Manakov21 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
213.940.7Yegor Logvinov12 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
313.960.7Aleksandr Kazberov21 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
414.010.7Timofey Batayev07 Aug 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
514.020.7Yevgeniy Lamanov20 Feb 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
614.050.7Devid Vardanyan21 Jul 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
714.20Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
814.270.7Aleksandr Ichin21 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
914.331.4Anatoliy Tsybulskiy21 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1014.410.7Matvey Rogozhin21 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1114.501.4Georgiy Lavrentev21 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1214.520.7Ivan Manyshev25 Jan 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1314.560.7Andrey Voronchuk07 Sep 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1414.570.7Andrey Rodikov21 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1514.591.4Gleb Plotnikov21 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1614.601.4Daniyil Robertov28 Oct 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1715.25Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1815.40Aleksandr Vissel21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1915.99Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.120.6Grigoriy Malyarenko28 Dec 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
214.26-0.6Artyom Kuznetsov29 Jul 19991Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
314.350.1Denis Rylschikov30 Aug 1998Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
414.59-0.6Denis Drozdov05 Jan 19992Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
514.620.1Yevgeniy Vasilyev21 Mar 1999Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
614.84Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
715.04Ruslan Magomedkadiyev21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
815.13Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
915.20Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1015.23Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1115.83Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.800.1German Shiryagin22 Jul 1998Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.38Kiril Bakhvalov31 Aug 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
252.46Yegor Logvinov12 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
353.88Vladyslav Gavrilov06 Dec 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
455.19Vitaliy Saltykov21 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
555.39Nikita Kagan21 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
656.23Fyodor Ivanov20 May 2002614th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.87Vladimir Lysenko10 Jun 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
252.19Andrey Cherepnin21 Feb 19983Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
352.36Artyom Rubtsov30 May 19984Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
452.50Kirill Kolesov26 Apr 19985Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
553.16Aleksey Bakay21 Jan 19994Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
653.53Aleksandr Talkov23 Jul 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
753.57Vadim Kukalyov22 Aug 199813Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
854.60Dmitriy Ponomaryov05 Feb 19995Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.15Aleksey Fadeyev09 May 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
22.13Grigoriy Popov08 May 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
32.11Azat Gaynutdinov24 Jun 1999Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
32.11Matvey Rudnik08 Jun 1999National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
52.09Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
52.09Oleg Brayko20 Sep 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
72.08Sergey Krylov29 Aug 1999Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
72.08Aleksandr Fatyanov18 Apr 1998Sankt Peterburg (RUS)07 Jul 2017
92.07Roman Varkhutdinov27 Nov 199810Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
92.07Nikita Mikhaylov10 Jun 19983Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
112.06Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
112.06Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
112.06Arseniy Natalchuk18 Nov 20002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
112.06Artyom Shults27 Jun 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
112.06Dmitriy Bobkov12 Jan 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
112.06Yevgeniy Yermakov18 Mar 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
172.02Sergey Redkikh21 Jan 199814Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
182.00Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
182.00Kirill Vedeshkin07 Oct 19985Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
201.98Tikhon Yudin02 Apr 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
211.91Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
221.88Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
231.85Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
231.85Aleksandr Vissel21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
251.79Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.20Denis Akinshin06 May 19981Moskva (RUS)15 Jun 2017
15.20Dmitriy Kachanov08 Jan 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
35.15Ilya Dolbin27 Feb 2000Moskva (RUS)11 May 2017
45.10Dmitriy Mitskiy25 Apr 1998Moskva (RUS)15 May 2017
55.00Ilya Gorlov11 Aug 19982Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
55.00Victor Pintusov07 Feb 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
55.00Vladyslav Galkin07 Oct 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
84.90Aleksey Smakhtin02 Jan 1999Moskva (RUS)31 May 2017
84.90Artur Khamidov16 Jan 19984Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
84.90Kiril Yaromich11 Apr 2000Moskva (RUS)17 Jul 2017
114.60Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
114.60Mikhail Volgin07 May 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
134.50Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
144.30Aleksandr Vissel21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
154.20Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
154.20Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
154.20Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
184.10Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
193.90Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
203.70Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
212.70Ruslan Magomedkadiyev21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.56Yevgeniy Timofeyev30 May 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
27.550.6Eduard Saradaryan23 Mar 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
37.45Maksim Slakva10 May 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
47.420.1Timur Idrisov03 Feb 1999Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
57.330.6Eduard Sardaryan15 Dec 19992Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
67.320.0Oleg Mirzoyants26 May 1998Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
77.28-0.3Andrey Popov03 Aug 19985Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
87.18-0.6Aleksey Abolskiy03 May 1998National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
97.160.7Maksim Shishin02 May 199815Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
107.15Dmitriy Nikitin13 Jun 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
117.13Aleksandr Vissel21 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
127.09Nikita Tkachenko19 Oct 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
137.080.0Sergey Shisha28 Jan 19983Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
147.07Maksim Glushkov21 Sep 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
157.04Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
157.04Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
177.010.0Kirill Kharitonov05 Feb 19994Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
177.01Daniyil Chechela30 Mar 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
196.950.7Sergey Tkachyov10 Nov 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
206.940.0Maksim Slavka10 May 19986Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
216.91Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
226.89Mikhail Petrov21 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
226.891.4Nikita Mustafin15 Jan 19986Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
246.85Artyom Aleksandrov01 Jan 20017National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
256.801.4Aleksandr Mishukov20 Nov 19987Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
266.71Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
276.59Ruslan Magomedkadiyev21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
286.43Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
296.35Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
306.31Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
316.29Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.14-0.5Sergey Shisha28 Jan 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
215.810.4Valeriy Markov12 Apr 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
315.601.8Oleg Brayko20 Sep 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
415.411.1Denis Lagutin02 Apr 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
515.222.0Andrey Sereda19 Jan 1999Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
615.211.6Dmitriy Nikitin13 Jun 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
715.12Anton Buldov14 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
815.090.1Aleksey Chikhachov27 Jul 1998Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
915.081.0Ildar Ayupov06 Jan 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
1015.001.7Daniyil Khoroshchak08 Jan 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
1114.57Roman Kuleshov19 Feb 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1114.57Aleksandr Romashov23 Apr 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1314.481.8Aleksey Chikhachyov27 Jul 199814Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
1414.440.1Andrey Filatov09 Dec 1999-Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1514.36Danil Filiponenko09 Aug 20004Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1614.32Yegor Nam24 Jul 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1714.27Danyil Kovalets01 Jan 19995Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1814.221.1Aleksandr Maksimov03 Dec 19983Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
1914.03Vladyslav Vorster21 Sep 20198National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
2014.642.2Andrey Filatov09 Dec 19993Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
2114.222.9Andrey Trushik11 Dec 19982Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.39Vladyslav Bosonogov20 Nov 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
218.33Artyom Maslov16 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
317.53Georgiy Kivnishvili21 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
416.65Nikita Gorbunov21 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
516.32Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 20001Souvenir Isabelle PauchardCannes-la-Bocca (FRA)22 Apr 2017
616.23Makar Zhurin21 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
715.39Aleksandr Vissel21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
815.21Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
915.07Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1013.19Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.79Ivan Kirillov13 Jan 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
216.91Ilya Kirilov12 Feb 19981Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
316.84Danil Kirillov21 Mar 19981Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
415.98Mikhail Gavrilov27 Oct 19982Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
514.62Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
614.30Ruslan Magomedkadiyev21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
713.06Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
813.01Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
912.14Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1011.40Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.39Roman Glazkov02 Feb 19984Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.22Sergey Demidov23 Aug 20001National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
253.22Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 2000Salon-de-Provence (FRA)06 May 2017
352.33Sergey Kozlov12 Sep 20011Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
451.11Danyil Bondarchuk04 May 20002Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)07 Feb 2017
549.45Vladyslav Bosonogov20 Nov 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
647.00Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
742.31Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
841.06Aleksandr Vissel21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
935.37Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.07Aleksey Kislitsa06 Jul 19991Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
251.96Konstantin Yefremov28 Sep 19991Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
346.80Dmitriy Lopyrev06 Jun 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
442.86Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
536.65Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
632.91Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
732.53Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
830.83Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
929.96Ruslan Magomedkadiyev21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.73Sergey Zverev13 Apr 20011Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
265.93Oleg Yakushkin31 Mar 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
365.80Mark Doroshev03 Nov 20001Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
462.95Aleksandr Vanyugov13 Dec 20003National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
562.39Danyil Matlay19 Jan 20003Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
662.32Artyom Guchenkov26 Oct 20003Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
762.26Ivan Drozdov11 Feb 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
861.25Nikita Strekopytov02 Jun 20004National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
961.12Nikita Repenko18 Sep 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1060.66Aleksandr Kostenko28 Oct 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.66Danyil Danilov05 Jan 19981National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
270.85Ilya Yevgenyev31 Jul 19981Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
366.91Oleg Klykov22 Apr 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
465.81Sergey Zverev13 Apr 20014Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
565.27Ivan Dungerov17 Sep 19992National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
664.73Mikhail Sukhanov19 Feb 19991South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
763.20Anvar Idiyatullin29 Apr 19984National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
862.98Dmitriy Shilkov08 Jul 19985National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
957.82Mikhail Grigoryev05 Jan 19985Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.22Danyil Danilov05 Jan 199811Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
264.27Ilya Yevgenyev31 Jul 19982Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
364.09Mikhail Sukhanov19 Feb 1999Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
458.69Oleg Klykov22 Apr 199914Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)13 May 2017
557.26Mikhail Grigoryev05 Jan 1998Moskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
657.07Ivan Dungerov17 Sep 1999Moskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
754.04Dmitriy Shilkov08 Jul 199815Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)13 May 2017
849.96Nikita Strekopytov02 Jun 200016Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)13 May 2017
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.01Nikita Nassonov21 Jun 20001National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
258.04Ilya Osipov01 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
356.30Roman Blokhin01 Jan 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
454.16Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
548.29Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
645.09Aleksandr Vissel21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
744.33Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
171.71Nikolay Orlov07 Jan 19991National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
271.61Pavel Kuvryshin09 Jul 19982National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
368.33Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19998Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
467.40Ilya Tuzov12 Jun 19992Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
566.65Zahar Iordan13 Feb 19992Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
665.20Aleksandr Zelenkin15 Jun 1998Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2017
750.33Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
850.22Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
947.05Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1040.39Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1140.34Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1238.83Ruslan Magomedkadiyev21 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17725Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 19981Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
27022Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 19982Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
36922Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 19983Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
46646Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 19994Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
56617Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 19985Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
66610Ruslan Magomedkadiyev21 Sep 20196Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:36.07Zakhar Sliva01 Mar 19981Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:24.17ASalavat Ilkayev14 Sep 2000210th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
241:26.65ASergey Kozhevnikov09 May 2001410th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
343:21.29Sergey Shirobokov16 Feb 1999124th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140:00Sergey Shirobokov16 Feb 19991National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
241:36Salavat Ilkayev14 Sep 20001National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
342:20Konstantin Skudnov21 Mar 19992National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
442:59Zakhar Sliva01 Mar 19983National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
543:08Sergey Kozhevnikov09 May 20012National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
643:32Ivan Baburkin02 Jan 19993National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
744:03Mikhail Korotkov03 Jan 19984National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
844:40Oleg Ishimov18 Jan 19995National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
944:59Aleksandr Izhendeyev29 Jan 19996National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1045:03Mikhail Kulyasov26 Feb 20004National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1145:12Fatikh Yenaliyev23 May 20015National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1245:24Vladyslav Soldatov13 Jan 20026National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1345:31Valeriy Baulin16 Jun 19997National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1445:48Aleksandr Garin28 Dec 19998National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1545:56Aleksey Chegodaykin25 Jan 20017National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1646:01Kiril Bobrov07 Jul 19989National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1746:11Maksim Matveyev13 Feb 199910National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1846:21Ivan Foksha03 Oct 20008National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1946:42Ilya Korchemkin17 Jul 20019National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2047:19Nikolay Maksimov21 Dec 199911National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2147:25Roman Shutov15 Jul 200010National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2247:28Konstantin Shklyayev09 Aug 199812National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2347:30Valeriy Shemyakov06 Jan 199913National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2449:16Dmitriy Ivanov18 Sep 199914National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2549:37Aleksandr Vasilyev11 Nov 199915National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2650:12Yaroslav Vakhrushev30 Aug 199916National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2750:34Roman Timkayev03 Nov 199917National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2750:34Vladimir Aleksandrov25 Sep 200011National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2950:46Vladimir Korobov19 Aug 200012National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
3050:53Aleksandr Gorodskov29 Oct 200213National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
3151:43Nikolay Lalykin23 May 200114National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
3252:21Dmitriy Yeruslankin09 Nov 200015National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:18:26Sergey Shirobokov16 Feb 19991National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
21:24:55Andrey Mertsalov19 Jan 199816National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
31:27:54Vyacheslav Aymurzin19 Jun 199826National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
41:32:58Vladimir Mokin26 Apr 199919National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
51:38:48Yevgeniy Urunchikov25 Sep 199835National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
35km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:39:16Aleksey Bolotin09 Apr 19986National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17378Stepan Kekin13 Nov 20001Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
27061Aleksandr Vissel21 Sep 20192Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
37011Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 20013Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
46401Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 20004Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.550.4Jennifer Akiniymika13 Apr 2001Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
211.620.4Polina Miller09 Jun 2000Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
311.831.6Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
411.84Angelina Starodubova11 Oct 1998Kazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
511.870.4Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 2000Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
611.890.0Anastasiya Bragina01 Jun 1998Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
711.922.0Aleksandra Bredikhina02 Sep 20003Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
811.941.1Anna Starodymova09 Feb 19992Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
911.95-0.2Anastasiya Zholobova15 Jan 1998Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
911.950.6Sofya Karpova02 Jul 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1111.971.6Polina Graudyn17 Jun 19981Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
1211.990.6Nadezhda Denisova16 Mar 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1312.050.6Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20017National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1412.081.3Irina Kurbakova07 Mar 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1412.081.3Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 19984National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
1612.090.1Anna Yerastova27 Nov 2000Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1712.110.1Darya Kushnir08 Apr 2002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1812.131.6Olga Vinogradskaya17 Aug 19995Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
1912.141.1Anastasiya Paronova27 Feb 20025National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2012.17-0.1Aleksandra Datsenko13 Jul 19993Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
2112.200.9Anastasiya Sitnikova01 Jan 19991Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2212.210.2Yana Kravtsova18 Jan 19994Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
2312.230.2Yuliya Dovzhenko23 Jan 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
2312.231.1Caryna Dyomina31 Jan 20026National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2512.28Yekaterina Vakhruseva06 Jan 19984Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2612.291.2Valeriya Labutina21 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2712.331.1Yuliya Karavayeva21 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2812.361.1Yelizaveta Alisova21 Jun 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2912.370.7Valeriya Kreyer21 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
3012.60-0.7Anastasiya Zubakova04 Sep 2002614th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)25 Jul 2017
3111.743.1Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 2000Moskva (RUS)16 Jul 2017
3211.862.3Sofya Karpova02 Jul 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
3211.863.5Anna Yerastova27 Nov 2000Moskva (RUS)16 Jul 2017
3411.982.4Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 19986National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
3512.032.1Aleksandra Datsenko13 Jul 19993Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
3612.282.3Yuliya Karavayeva21 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
3612.282.3Darya Khodchenkova21 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.46-0.4Polina Miller09 Jun 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
223.51-0.8Jennifer Akiniymika13 Apr 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
324.041.4Anastasiya Bragina01 Jun 1998Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
424.07-1.3Angelina Starodubova11 Oct 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
524.14-0.4Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
624.19Anastasiya Zholobova15 Jan 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
724.40-0.9Sofya Karpova02 Jul 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
824.42-0.3Darya Kushnir08 Apr 20023Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
924.55-1.3Polina Graudyn17 Jun 19983Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
1024.560.5Yuliya Kucheneva11 Sep 1999Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1124.58-1.2Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 19983National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
1224.62-0.9Nadezhda Denisova16 Mar 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1224.62-1.3Yekaterina Vakhruseva06 Jan 19983Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
1424.74-0.9Aleksandra Bredikhina02 Sep 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1524.78-1.2Natalya Kiryanova17 Nov 19991Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
1624.82-0.3Anastasiya Kabakova27 May 19994Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1624.820.7Sophia Shevnina31 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1824.851.8Anastasiya Paronova27 Feb 20021National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1924.88-0.3Mariya Zhukova03 Mar 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
2024.920.8Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2124.93Darya Tryapina24 Jul 19992Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
2224.99-0.3Yuliya Dovzhenko23 Jan 19986Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
2224.99Darya Tsovbun11 Apr 20012Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
2425.031.0Irina Kurbakova07 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2525.06-0.3Olga Olkhovskaya08 Jan 19982Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
2525.06-0.2Anastasiya Volkova18 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2725.10Liana Vasilyeva07 Jul 20013Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
2825.110.8Yelizaveta Alisova21 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2925.151.8Caryna Dyomina31 Jan 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3025.17Yekaterina Zorina29 Jan 20015Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
3125.240.7Polina Chernobay02 Feb 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3225.30-0.2Anna Zhukova06 Aug 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3325.330.8Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3425.390.4Anastasiya Bezhentseva21 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3525.62Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3626.05Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
3726.23Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3826.29Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3926.52Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
4026.57Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
4126.96Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
4226.97Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
4327.00Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
4427.14Darya Rydzyvylo21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
4527.19Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
4627.34Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
4727.58Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
4827.61Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
4927.67Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
5028.18Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
5128.67Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
5225.944.0Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
5325.964.0Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
5426.524.0Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
5526.593.2Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
5626.794.0Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
5726.854.0Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
5827.134.0Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.98Anastasiya Bragina01 Jun 19982Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
254.43Olesya Soldatova16 Dec 2002Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
355.13Yekaterina Vakhruseva06 Jan 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
455.18Sophia Shevnina31 May 2001Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
555.32Tatyana Bibik27 Feb 2000Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
655.36Natalya Kiryanova17 Nov 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
755.59Caryna Krasnova09 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
855.87Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
955.93Yekaterina Alekseyeva22 May 19983Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1056.03Olesya Kuzminchuk04 Dec 19982Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1156.07Polina Graudyn17 Jun 19981Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
1256.10Olesya Kiselyova20 Jan 19993Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1356.11Yekaterina Zorina29 Jan 20011Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1456.18Anzhelika Parenchuk06 Apr 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
1556.22Aysylu Vildanova28 Jan 19991Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1656.36Yuliya Stupina19 Jul 19985Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1756.40Darya Makhnenko02 Nov 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1856.75Alina Sharkova07 Apr 20003Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
1956.76Kristina Vershinina20 Apr 20005Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
2056.98Anastasiya Kabakova27 May 19996Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
2157.11Darya Tikhonova15 Aug 19983Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
2257.29Angelica Pavlova23 Jul 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2357.37Veronica Vinogradova21 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2457.60Ariadna Nenakhova21 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2557.62Iryna Gushchenets23 Oct 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2657.74Darya Moyiseyeva21 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2758.24Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 19987Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:44.58Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 19984Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:04.33Yekaterina Alekseyeva22 May 19981Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
22:06.14Olga Onufriyenko08 Mar 19995Yevstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)16 Jun 2017
32:07.34Anzhelika Zavarzina19 Jul 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
42:08.82Kristina Kolenteyeva23 Jul 19986National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
52:09.21Anastasiya Gerasimova18 Mar 19984Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
62:10.12Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 19998National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
72:10.68Anastasiya Podyanova26 Dec 19991Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
82:10.82Kristina Moskvina07 Jun 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
92:11.78Yelena Belostotskaya29 May 19982Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
102:11.80Jana Ozerova09 Jun 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
112:12.01Anastasiya Yeremyants22 Mar 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
122:12.16Sofya Raevyna21 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
132:12.25Yana Rastopova21 Oct 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
142:12.60Yelena Ageychenkova13 Apr 19992Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
152:12.83Kseniya Volk27 Jul 20013Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
162:13.16Anastasiya Artamonova27 Feb 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
172:13.17Caryna Kostromina21 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
182:13.39Maryam Murtuzaliyeva25 Nov 19995Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
192:13.49Kseniya Novak18 Mar 19984Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
202:13.52Yekaterina Bakuyeva31 Aug 20005Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
212:13.56Polina Zhukova06 Aug 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
222:13.64Yekaterina Pushina21 Oct 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
232:14.42Inna Frolova18 Nov 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
242:14.86Valeriya Kokareva11 Mar 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
252:15.17Olga Rodioshkina10 Feb 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
262:15.29Caryna Urazmanova05 Apr 20014Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
272:15.44Yekaterina Slyunko02 May 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
282:15.46Polina Zhelanova20 Jan 20025National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
292:15.51Yelizaveta Klimova28 Jul 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
302:15.55Anna Danilova30 Jan 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
312:15.93Sofiya Boganova21 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
322:16.00Sofya Rybakova21 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
332:16.06Valeriya Plaksina21 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
342:16.14Anastasiya Ukolova24 Nov 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
352:16.24Yekaterina Krymzova31 Jan 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
362:17.64Aleksandra Sosedova06 Aug 2002814th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)25 Jul 2017
372:20.71Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
382:20.87Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
392:21.77Darya Rydzyvylo21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
402:22.25Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
412:23.16Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
422:24.0hAnastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
432:25.53Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
442:25.96Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
452:26.81Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
462:27.06Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
472:27.18Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
482:30.42Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
492:31.56Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
502:34.04Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
512:35.53Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
522:36.10Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
532:43.28Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
542:47.45Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
552:51.75Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:27.18Anna Ksenofontova25 Nov 1998Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
24:27.73Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 199910Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
34:34.16Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19993Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
44:34.62Yana Rastopova21 Oct 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
54:35.24Jana Raspopova21 Oct 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
64:35.30Maryam Murtuzaliyeva25 Nov 19993Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
74:35.42Anastasiya Shukshina23 Nov 20002Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
84:35.48Liliya Mendayeva01 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
94:35.80Yana Ozerova09 Jul 20012Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
104:36.91Anastasiya Yeremyants22 Mar 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
114:37.08Kseniya Kuznetsova02 Dec 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
124:38.18Polina Zhelanova20 Jan 20024Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
134:38.61Aleksandra Tolstikhina12 Mar 199810Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
144:38.84Sofya Raevyna21 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
154:39.52Kseniya Zyryanova30 Jan 19983Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
164:41.11Anna Pavlova02 Apr 20003Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
174:48.63Kseniyia Syrnikova24 Mar 2002914th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)27 Jul 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:34.52Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 1999Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
29:38.87Anna Ksenofontova25 Nov 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
29:38.87Yuliya Likhacheva28 Jun 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
49:47.33Yelena Paushkina08 Nov 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
59:47.35Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 1999Moskva (RUS)15 Jun 2017
69:47.4hAlina Algayeva17 Feb 1999Kazan (RUS)07 Jul 2017
79:50.92Anastasiya Shukshina23 Nov 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
89:51.23Liliya Mendayeva01 Jun 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
99:52.57Kseniya Kuznetsova02 Dec 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1010:15.48Irina Chernova03 Aug 20025National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1110:17.94Oksana Pilipchuk21 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:22.13Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 1999Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
216:41.99Anna Ksenofontova25 Nov 1998Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
317:00.39Yuliya Likhacheva28 Jun 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
417:07.64Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19991Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
517:40.85Alina Algayeva17 Feb 19991Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
617:49.86Anastasiya Ursegova09 Sep 19982Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
717:56.46Yelena Sergeyeva18 Apr 19993Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:58:19Yekaterina Alekseyeva22 May 199823NN Marathon RotterdamRotterdam (NED)09 Apr 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:06.58Diana Nurgaliyeva18 Jan 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
27:12.63Sofya Minina21 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
37:14.55Anastasiya Shunyayeva21 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
47:15.35Yelizaveta Ratushnaya21 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
57:18.13Valeriya Perminova21 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
67:18.25Tatyana Baranova21 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
77:23.17Yekaterina Domnina21 Feb 20021214th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)28 Jul 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:15.40Anna Tropina03 Nov 199810National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
210:50.99Oksana Mikhaylova27 Mar 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.37Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 19983Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.760.9Iryna Boldyreva09 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
213.821.0Kseniya Labygina20 Feb 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
314.120.9Aleksandra Popova23 Jul 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
414.181.4Alisa Ergardt21 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
514.200.9Kseniya Pantyukhina21 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
614.251.4Klavdiya Lursmanashvili25 Dec 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
714.351.0Darya Kovalchuk14 Dec 20023National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
814.361.4Yekaterina Chmutova15 Aug 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
914.391.4Marianna Bakosova19 Jan 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1014.402.0Natalya Lomanyuk21 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1114.501.4Ulyana Mysheva21 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1114.501.4Yelena Timakova04 Jun 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1314.512.0Polina Lukina21 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1414.521.4Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1514.551.4Alina Sharipova21 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1614.681.0Natalya Zherikhova23 Nov 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1715.17Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1815.29Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1915.41Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2015.43Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2115.49Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2215.54Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2315.67Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2415.78Darya Rydzyvylo21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2515.85Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
2614.453.8Snezhana Ilina10 Feb 2002414th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)28 Jul 2017
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.181.4Veronika Chervinskaya24 Aug 19983National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
213.980.2Kristina Kleshcheva26 Mar 19992Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
314.00-2.2Anna Yurasova02 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
414.27-2.2Darya Shishkina23 Apr 1999Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
514.45-1.9Olga Fomina31 Dec 1998Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
614.580.4Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
714.61-0.3Polina Chekan17 Nov 19994Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
814.800.4Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
914.841.2Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1014.88Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1014.880.4Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1215.21Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1315.45Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1415.561.2Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1515.990.4Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1616.83Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.11Alina Sharkova07 Apr 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
260.49Olesya Bureyeva05 Jul 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
360.58Kristina Vershinina20 Apr 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
460.59Olga Viktorova04 May 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
561.19Anastasiya Zuy07 May 2002Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
661.96Valeriya Chekhovich06 Nov 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
661.96Valeriya Shahkhovortsova22 May 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
862.03Anastasiya Shalimova21 May 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
962.18Olga Topolskova25 Jun 2002Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
1062.29Yekaterina Veselkova13 Jan 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
1162.36Liliya Degtyarova12 Jul 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1262.49Polina Chekan17 Nov 19995Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1362.53Irina Baulina04 Jan 1999Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
1462.59Marta Zayakina10 Apr 2002Kazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
1562.64Viktoriya Zakharyantseva30 Jan 19991Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1562.64Alaina Muravyova02 Jan 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1762.74Anastasiya Dorokhova28 May 1999Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1862.79Anastasiya Kiryachek07 Nov 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1963.15Darya Tikhonova15 Aug 19981Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
2063.29Marta Kravchenko07 Aug 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2163.33Yelena Kaveshnikova19 Feb 19983Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
2263.83Polina Godlevskaya21 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2364.02Mariya Dukhova28 Jan 19984Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.87Yelena Kulichenko28 Jul 2002214th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)29 Jul 2017
21.86Valentina Ulyanova09 Feb 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
31.85Tatyana Yermachenkova09 Sep 1998Sankt Peterburg (RUS)07 Jul 2017
41.84Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
41.84Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
41.84Mariya Nizhegorodtseva14 Dec 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
41.84Adelina Khalikova18 Dec 2002Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
81.82Alisa Presnyakova07 Mar 1998Sankt Peterburg (RUS)31 May 2017
81.82Mariya Kochanova30 May 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
81.82Nadezhda Andryukhina03 Jul 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
111.80Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
121.79Polina Rudyazhenko24 Jun 2000Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
131.78Darya Slepova10 Apr 20003Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
131.78Darya Blinova20 Sep 20027National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
151.76Yelizaveta Kolesnikova06 Sep 20021X Baltic Sea Youth GamesBrest (BLR)08 Jul 2017
161.75Yelena Lizavenko06 Aug 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
161.75Anastasiya Dubova22 Sep 2000Smolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
161.75Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000Smolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
161.75Nadezhda Lavrentyeva06 May 19992Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
201.72Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
211.71Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
211.71Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
231.70Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
241.69Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
251.66Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
251.66Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
271.62Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
271.62Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
271.62Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
271.62Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
311.60Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
321.59Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
331.53Darya Rydzyvylo21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
341.43Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
351.38Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.45Polina Knoroz20 Jul 19991Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
14.45Aksana Gataullina17 Jul 20002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
34.30Yelizaveta Bondarenko01 Jul 19994National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
44.00Valeriya Kudrina03 Jun 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
53.90Yana Slesarenko23 Jul 19992Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
53.90Milana Fakhrutdinova30 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
53.90Lyudmila Neryubenko20 Apr 19984Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
53.90Aleksandra Pyshinskaya02 Jan 19984Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
93.80Anzhela Anderson26 May 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
103.65Anna Kostina09 Mar 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
103.65Darya Khomenko12 Sep 20023National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
103.65Milena Postnikova25 Jul 2002Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
133.60Anastasiya Taranovskaya04 Sep 1998Sankt Peterburg (RUS)11 May 2017
133.60Yekaterina Bryanchina11 Nov 1998Moscow Half-Marathon & 10KMoskva (RUS)21 May 2017
133.60Alayna Blagochevskaya04 Jul 19984Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
133.60Anna Mazurova30 Sep 2000Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
173.50Olga Fedotova04 Apr 19995Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
173.50Yelizaveta Alekseyeva16 Jan 1999Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
173.50Yana Bondarchuk24 Jan 2000Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.450.0Polina Lukyanenkova15 Jul 1998Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
26.300.8Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
36.19Natalya Kuzovkina03 Dec 1998Rostov (RUS)11 Jul 2017
46.17Kseniya Labygina20 Feb 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
56.141.1Yelena Kaveshnikova19 Feb 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
66.08-0.1Aleksandra Krasina12 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
76.02-1.2Margarita Belevskaya26 May 1999Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
85.99Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
95.890.1Arina Podobayeva02 Apr 199910Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
105.880.0Alayna Agapova21 Feb 19986Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
115.84Darya Beloguzova21 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
125.83Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
125.83Yelizaveta Chubakova24 Mar 19993Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
145.820.0Yekaterina Apevalova31 Aug 20033Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
155.70Anna Kudryavtseva21 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
165.690.0Alisa Ergardt31 Oct 20004Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
175.64Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
185.60Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
195.59Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
205.47Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
215.460.2Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
225.44Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
235.40Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
245.35Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
255.26Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
255.26Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
255.26Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
285.24Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
295.200.1Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
305.190.1Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
315.16Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
325.100.0Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
335.09Darya Rydzyvylo21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.42-0.4Diana Adasko18 Jan 19998National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jul 2017
213.201.3Aleksandra Krasina12 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
313.05-0.3Margarita Belevskaya26 May 1999Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
413.032.0Alisa Kuznetsova27 Mar 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
512.79Anastasiya Belova15 Jun 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
612.770.3Yevgeniya Burenina27 Jul 19992Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
712.76Maria Kobeleva14 Oct 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
812.650.3Olesya Andreyeva25 Jul 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
912.62Kristina Yefimenko27 Feb 1998Rostov (RUS)12 Jul 2017
1012.60Anastasiya Fedotova29 Apr 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1112.52Mariya Privalova25 Dec 20014National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1212.441.2Yelena Loboyko30 May 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1312.39Anna Fyodorova04 Dec 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1412.350.3Valeriya Roshchupkina11 Sep 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1412.35Alisa Semyonova15 Jun 2000Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1612.340.0Aleksandra Skobel27 Feb 19997Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1712.24Natalya Yefremova26 Jun 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1811.97Yekaterina Getmanova21 Sep 20198National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1911.89Valeriya Rashchupkina21 Sep 20199National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
2011.86Jana Aleynikova30 Jul 200210National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
2112.572.5Valeriya Sorokina17 Oct 2002Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.35Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
116.35Yelena Lysenko06 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
315.11Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 2002514th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
414.91Valeriya Yevdokimova04 Apr 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
514.61Iryna Danchuk09 Feb 20024National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
614.32Lyubov Zelenkova28 Jul 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
614.32Darya Shenkevich21 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
813.98Polina Murayeva21 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
913.87Anastasiya Tselovalnikova12 Mar 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1013.49Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1113.07Vera Miroshnichenko21 Sep 20199National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1212.61Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1312.38Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1412.02Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1511.69Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1611.15Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1711.11Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1810.58Darya Rydzyvylo21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1910.36Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.82Snezhana Trofimets01 Jul 19996Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
214.55Yekaterina Shumikhina06 Dec 19993Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
314.02Yelena Lysenko06 Mar 20002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
414.01Valeriya Yevdokimova04 Apr 20015Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
513.94Polina Chernega13 Jan 19982Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
613.87Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20009Russian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)26 May 2017
713.72Madina Valemeyeva23 Sep 1999Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
813.55Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
913.48Valeriya Chernobyl04 Jan 1998Moskva (RUS)20 May 2017
1013.35Yana Mikhaylova18 May 1999Kazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1113.01Darya Kovalyova31 Jul 19982Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
1212.58Yuliya Guseva21 Jul 19994Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
1311.98Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1411.91Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1511.71Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1611.56Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1711.29Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1711.29Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1911.11Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2010.51Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
217.73Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.19Alena Belyakova21 Dec 19984Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
251.26Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 2002Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
348.29Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
447.04Natalya Karabintseva14 Apr 19982Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
546.76Yuliya Stepakova28 Jun 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
646.70Viktoriya Murashova19 Aug 19983Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
744.95Yana Melnikova22 Mar 2001Moskva (RUS)17 Jul 2017
844.87Aleksandra Melnikova30 May 1998Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
944.54Yelizaveta Zapolskaya13 Oct 19981Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1043.64Lyubov Belova14 Apr 19992Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1143.06Valeriya Chernobyl04 Jan 19983Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1242.77Polina Chernega13 Jan 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
1342.56Anna Maltseva18 Oct 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1442.31Zalina Pekova06 Mar 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
1541.10Irina Yefremova30 Dec 19995Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.28Anna Korobova25 Feb 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
260.52Anastasiya Grigoryeva10 Sep 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)25 Jul 2017
359.83Alina Denshchikova28 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
459.20Miroslava Gorokhova13 Jul 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
558.87Sofiya Pichugina07 Jan 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
658.56Svetlana Sushkova06 Jul 20002Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
757.85Yuliya Sidorova20 Jul 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
757.85Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
955.38Anastasiya Kuznetsova07 May 20006Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
1054.38Anastasiya Lapteva11 Sep 20017Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
1153.50Miraslava Gorokhova13 Jul 20007National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
1252.49Yuliya Moroz21 Sep 201910National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1350.54Aleksandra Zavilevskaya28 Apr 20012South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.32Sofiya Palkina09 Jun 19982Yevstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)16 Jun 2017
265.67Anastasiya Shkuratova29 Dec 19993Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
363.07Anastasiya Borodulina07 Nov 19982Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
461.25Anna Grigoryeva14 Aug 19982National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
555.94Yevgeniya Fenko01 Mar 19995National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
655.52Natalya Volkova17 Mar 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
755.19Darya Ivanova15 Mar 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
854.96Anna Korobova25 Feb 20004Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
953.17Oksana Vladimirova23 Jan 19994Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1052.91Anastasiya Kuznetsova07 May 20005Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1152.58Irina Bykova17 Feb 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
1252.00Anastasiya Azarova12 May 19986National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
1351.51Alina Denshchikova28 Jan 20006Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1450.66Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 20016Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1549.02Mariya Frantseva19 Dec 19994Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
1645.70Nadezhda Michkova11 Mar 19985Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
1745.64Tatyana Petrova14 Jan 19996Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.60Viktoriya Chervyakova08 Mar 20021National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
246.21Yana Starodubtseva22 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
346.18Tamara Kobets15 May 20001South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
444.41Viktoriya Borisenko18 Mar 20001Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
543.68Kristina Branovitskaya29 Feb 20002National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
643.63Anna Durmanova11 Mar 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
743.09Yelizaveta Porotikova07 Apr 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
842.02Viktoriya Filipova04 Mar 20012Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
939.55Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1037.52Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
1137.30Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1235.54Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1332.39Darya Rydzyvylo21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1428.42Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
1528.36Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1627.09Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1725.82Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.55Valeriya Kuchina12 Aug 19981Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
250.56Aleksandra Ivanova13 Jul 19992Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
348.92Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
448.66Anna Adyseva28 Feb 19982Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
548.02Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
647.67Diana Shulga04 Mar 19986Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
746.82Mariya Kopyova15 Jan 19992National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
846.67Natalya Kovalenko03 Jul 19991South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
944.72Tamara Kobets15 May 20005Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)14 May 2017
1044.31Valentina Gudkova16 Jul 19985National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
1144.30Anna Malikina09 Feb 1999Petrozavodsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
1243.98Tatyana Yegorova25 Jan 19986Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
1342.80Yelena Nikiforova11 Sep 1999Sankt Peterburg (RUS)18 Jun 2017
1441.23Viktoriya Sakhno08 Feb 19983Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
1540.93Viktoriya Filippova26 Jan 20012Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1640.27Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1738.42Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1836.13Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1934.93Valeriya Khramova08 Jun 19985Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
2034.77Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2132.88Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2232.71Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
2325.50Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
2420.51Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13721Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 19984Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15473Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 19981Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
25378Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
35100Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
45041Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
55025Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
64978Diana Adasko18 Jan 19994Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
74879Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
84839Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
94689Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 20008Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
104615Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15054Vilena Komarova26 Dec 20011Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
25043Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 20002Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
34916Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20001Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
44850Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 20013Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
54743Anna Bobrova31 Jan 20004Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
64678Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 20012Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
74650Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 20015Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
84579Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 20196Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
94569Darya Rydzyvylo21 Sep 20197Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:35.72AElvira Khasanova10 Jan 2000310th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
223:05.77AYekaterina Gorshenina01 Jul 2000510th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:19.69Yana Smerdova07 Feb 1998124th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)20 Jul 2017
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:31Elvira Khasanova10 Jan 20001National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
223:11Yekaterina Gorshenina01 Jul 20002National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
323:23Liana Eshniyazova22 Jan 20033National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
424:01Yelena Ryabova12 Mar 20014National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
524:15Yuliya Khalilova19 Nov 20025National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
624:26Anastasiya Malanicheva25 Mar 20027National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
724:46Alina Zakharova06 Jul 20018National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
824:52Yevgeniya Greku04 Jun 20019National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
924:59Angelina Kulikova18 May 200310National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1025:07Kseniya Abdulina12 Nov 200011National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146:39Yana Smerdova07 Feb 1998112nd European Cup Race WalkingPodébrady (CZE)21 May 2017
247:53Yuliya Lipanova04 Jun 19991National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
348:10Olga Yeliseyeva06 Sep 19982National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
448:44Margarita Nikiforova19 Aug 19983National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
548:56Lana Ryazanova11 Aug 19984National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
649:32Kristina Mavletova28 Sep 19985National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
749:51Polina Veryaskina15 Mar 19996National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
850:02Natalya Nikitina07 Oct 19987National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
950:23Kristina Ivanova19 Jan 19998National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1050:37Sofiya Timoshenko05 Jan 19989National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1150:47Kseniya Buldygina20 Sep 199810National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1251:02Viktoriya Berdysheva18 Oct 199811National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1351:36Anastasiya Pyanzina22 Jul 199912National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1451:37Elina Chebotaryova05 Feb 199813National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1552:44Zhanna Zholobova11 Sep 199814National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1653:45Olesya Komarova12 Mar 199915National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1753:57Margarita Kolesnichenko07 Jan 199816National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1854:09Krisztina Kudinova25 Oct 199817National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1955:13Vera Matveyeva20 Sep 199918National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2057:46Kristina Smirnova15 Jul 199819National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best