Russia (RUS) U23 Best Lists 2017

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.43-0.7Igor Obraztsov21 Oct 19951Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)02 Jul 2017
210.490.0Boris Rogov16 Feb 1997Irkutsk (RUS)05 Aug 2017
310.531.9Aleksey Laptev13 May 19982National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
410.542.0Ruslan Kislykh11 Jul 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
510.551.1Nikita Chaban01 Apr 19971Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
510.550.8Aleksey Usov24 Feb 19983National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
710.591.1Mikhail Mustafayev22 Oct 19972Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
810.620.6Rushan Abdulkaderov12 Jun 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
810.620.6Andrey Zelenskiy22 Oct 19973Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1010.650.5Artem Kuznetsov03 Mar 19961Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1110.660.6Danyil Roslyakov04 Nov 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1110.660.8Dmitriy Yeliseyev12 Jun 19995National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
1310.672.0Denis Zankin05 Apr 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1410.69-1.7Dmitriy Timkov04 Feb 1997Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
1410.691.7Vsevolod Cherepanov03 Aug 19961Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
1610.70-0.4Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
1710.74-0.6Andrey Yuzhalkin17 Oct 19956National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
1810.75-2.2Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1910.761.7Vladimir Skorohodov09 Oct 19973Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
2010.771.1Aleksandr Protasov30 Aug 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2110.80-0.1Vitaliy Abramovich13 Jan 19953Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
2210.821.1Nikolay Bondyuk22 May 19976Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2310.831.7Ruslan Yemelyanov03 Mar 19971Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2410.850.2Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
2510.871.1Sergey Doroshenko24 Jun 19967Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2610.880.5Aleksandr Zhiltsov30 Dec 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2610.881.7Ivan Okunev18 Aug 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2610.881.8Semen Shirykhalov07 Apr 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2610.881.7Aleksandr Sergeyev03 Jun 19964Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
3010.892.0Vladyslav Doronin26 Jun 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
3110.900.1Andrey Gurov20 Apr 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
3210.922.0Vasiliy Kastornykh31 Mar 20014National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
3310.93-0.1Dmitriy Zakhryapin07 Jan 19954Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
3410.941.8Rodion Fomenko30 Apr 20014National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
3410.942.0Vladyslav Gudimov24 Apr 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
3410.941.9Maksim Pankrashchenko20 Jun 19958National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
3710.95-0.1Nikolay Bondarev28 Mar 19985Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
3810.972.0Artyom Karpov29 Jun 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
3910.980.1Aleksandr Vodichyov14 Nov 19993Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
3910.981.7Sergey Burkov20 Dec 19954Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
4110.990.0Aleksey Zavaliy29 Dec 19984Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
4110.990.5Viktor Kolos11 May 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
4110.990.2Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
4411.011.7Aleksey Tokarev20 Dec 19986Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
4511.031.7Victor Khavrenko04 Oct 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
4611.05Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
4611.050.1Nikita Galochkin28 Apr 1998Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
4611.051.9Yegor Izotov01 Jan 19982Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
4911.061.8Dmitriy Bannikov16 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5011.070.5Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
5111.091.8Yevgeniy Dronov16 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5111.090.0Maksim Lagunov06 Mar 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5111.090.3Dmitriy Zenkov17 Sep 19977Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
5411.10-0.1Andrey Dorozhkin01 Aug 19966Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
5411.101.8Maksim Semyonov16 Sep 20198National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5411.10-0.5Aleksey Yufimov05 Jun 19984National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
5711.110.5Georgiy Melnikov17 Dec 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
5811.12Yevgeniy Likhanov10 Jan 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
5811.120.0Mikhail Tumbayev16 May 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5811.12-0.1Nikita Moskvin08 Mar 19966National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
6111.200.5Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
6211.220.5Pavel Kononenko02 Feb 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
6211.220.4Feliks Shestopalov11 Mar 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
6411.26Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
6511.350.2Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
6611.37Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
6611.370.5Mikhail Savva30 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
6811.46-0.4Andrey Shchurovskiy08 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
6911.481.6Nikolay Safronov22 May 19958National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
6911.480.2Timur Morgunov12 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
7111.49Ruslan Magomedkadiyev16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
7211.50Aleksandr Vissel16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
7311.52-1.6Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
7411.530.2Maksim Pates03 May 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
7511.56-0.4Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
7511.56-1.6Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
7711.58Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
7711.580.2Danyil Kotov06 Feb 1995DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
7911.59Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
8011.63Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
8111.650.2Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
8211.68-1.6Sergey Seryozhkin05 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
8311.69-1.6Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
8411.73Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
8511.79-1.6Ionas Daugalas18 Apr 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
8611.81Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
8711.960.3Aleksandr Molev18 Oct 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
8811.97Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
8910.652.3Vsevolod Cherepanov03 Aug 1996Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
9010.872.3Nikita Katauzov27 Nov 19973Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
9110.992.3Andrey Dorozhkin01 Aug 19965Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
9211.062.3Eduard Vozhov08 May 20014Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.07Andrey Kukharenko24 Feb 19972National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
221.240.5Nikita Chaban01 Apr 1997Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
321.27-0.5Danyil Roslyakov04 Nov 19971Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
421.321.6Aleksey Kudryavtsev29 Sep 19952Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
521.370.0Boris Rogov16 Feb 1997Irkutsk (RUS)06 Aug 2017
621.380.0Andrey Yuzhalkin17 Oct 19952National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
721.41Artyom Afanasyev29 Jan 19983Yevstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)16 Jun 2017
821.420.4Ruslan Kislykh11 Jul 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
921.450.1Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 19952Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
1021.47-0.8Igor Obraztsov21 Oct 1995Kazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
1121.480.0Artur Karpov21 Apr 19961Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1221.521.0Aleksandr Nikolayev29 May 2000Khabarovsk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
1321.56-0.9Andrey Lukin28 Feb 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
1421.630.3Aleksey Laptev13 May 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1521.670.0Yevgeniy Pronskikh30 Jan 1995Irkutsk (RUS)06 Aug 2017
1621.70-0.9Aleksey Usov24 Feb 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
1721.740.6Aleksey Yufimov05 Jun 19983Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
1821.79-0.9Denis Zankin05 Apr 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1921.811.0Sergey Doroshenko24 Jun 19961Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
2021.86-0.1Vsevolod Cherepanov03 Aug 19965Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
2121.930.6Mikhail Mustafayev22 Oct 19974Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
2221.96-1.3Mikhail Markelov01 Sep 19974Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
2221.96-0.9Rodion Fomenko30 Apr 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2421.99-0.6Vitaliy Abramovich13 Jan 19953Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
2522.011.5Maksim Pankrashchenko20 Jun 19953Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
2522.01-1.1Nikita Moskvin08 Mar 19964National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
2722.020.2Mikhail Rufov02 Oct 19965Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
2822.05-2.3Rudolf Verkhovykh03 Sep 19984National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
2922.10-0.3Andrey Gurov20 Apr 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
2922.100.0Dmitriy Zenkov17 Sep 19974Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
3122.120.0Viktor Kolos11 May 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
3222.13-0.3Yevgeniy Prahscheruk24 Jul 19973Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
3322.16-0.9Vladyslav Gudimov24 Apr 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3422.180.0Ruslan Yemelyanov03 Mar 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
3522.19-0.7Kiril Luzhinskiy20 Mar 19994Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
3622.26-0.6Artyom Toropygin20 Sep 19974Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
3722.56-0.7Anton Balykin20 Feb 19964National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
3823.16-1.0Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19995National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.45Ilya Krasnov17 May 19962National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
246.53Kirill Lyamin17 May 19961Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
346.63Danyil Peremetov18 Mar 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
446.64Denis Zemlyanskiy02 Mar 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
546.72Andrey Kukharenko24 Feb 19973Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
646.86Rudolf Verkhovykh03 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
747.18Andrey Yefremov15 Aug 19962National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
847.31Konstantin Kholmogorov07 Feb 19961Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
947.33Kirill Kolesov26 Apr 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1047.46Vladislav Frolov22 Jul 19971Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
1147.53Ivan Budzinskiy27 Sep 19966National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
1247.54Konstantin Tolokonnikov26 Feb 19964Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1247.54Timur Zaychenko12 Feb 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
1447.55Maksim Fedyayev01 Dec 19973National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
1547.66Andrey Yuzhalkin17 Oct 19954National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
1647.80Andrey Fyodorov02 Mar 19972Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
1747.86Kiril Luzhinskiy20 Mar 1999Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1847.92Eduard Sagitov06 Feb 19953Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
1947.94Vladislav Tsygankov24 Aug 19951Achilles Cup, Simon FraserBurnaby (CAN)25 Mar 2017
2048.10Maksim Cheshev25 Dec 19972Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
2148.11Anton Balykin20 Feb 19964National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
2248.15Klim Kostyuchenkov25 Feb 19973Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
2248.15Ivan Loginov19 Jun 19972Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
2448.28Vladislav Novotorov03 May 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
2548.32Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
2648.33Anton Sharapo01 Dec 19954DeaflympicsSamsun (TUR)27 Jul 2017
2748.37Anton Markunasov07 Nov 19983Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
2848.43Maksim Tiryakov12 Oct 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2948.47Vladyslav Tsaplin19 Aug 19975Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
3048.49Aleksandr Masyutenko27 Apr 19984Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
3148.52Artyom Rubtsov30 May 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
3148.52Feliks Shestopalov11 Mar 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
3348.70Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
3448.72Timur Gaynullin12 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3548.73Vadim Morozkin30 Sep 19972Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
3648.81Mikhail Rufov02 Oct 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
3748.84Nikolay Verbitskiy16 Dec 19951Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3848.85Damir Sharafutdinov22 Aug 19973Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
3848.85Denis Seraztdinov13 Mar 19962Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
4048.87Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
4148.92Dmitriy Razumov19 Aug 19996Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
4248.93Vsevolod Shepelev16 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
4348.95Yaroslav Cherushev16 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
4448.97Artemiy Murzin11 Aug 19954Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
4549.02Jaroslav Shmelyov02 Feb 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
4649.03Artyom Voronkov31 Jul 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
4749.10Semyon Kukushkin31 Jan 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
4749.10Ruslan Sheludin04 Mar 19995Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
4949.13Ilya Olenkovicius28 Dec 19987Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
5049.16Artyom Goncharov01 Aug 19996Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
5149.28Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19991Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
5249.34Vyacheslav Maksimov16 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
5349.36Pavel Agafonov28 Aug 19953Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
5449.48Yevgeniy Malakhov26 Jun 19968National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
5549.71Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
5650.05Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
5750.35Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
5850.38Anton Poloskov24 Apr 19958National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
5950.48Yevgeniy Likhanov10 Jan 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
6050.56Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
6150.67Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
6250.78Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
6350.92Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
6450.99Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
6551.21Maksim Pates03 May 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
6651.29Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
6751.51Aleksandr Vissel16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
6851.64Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
6951.77Ruslan Magomedkadiyev16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
7051.81Mikhail Savva30 Jun 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
7151.93Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
7252.01Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
7352.16Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
7452.17Ionas Daugalas18 Apr 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
7552.22Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
7652.41Sergey Seryozhkin05 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
7752.46Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
7852.85Danyil Kotov06 Feb 1995DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
7953.37Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
8053.62Timur Morgunov12 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
8153.89Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
8254.01Andrey Shchurovskiy08 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
8354.02Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
8454.03Aleksandr Molev18 Oct 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:46.75Konstantin Kholmogorov07 Feb 19961Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)02 Jul 2017
21:47.16Konstantin Tolokonnikov26 Feb 19961Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
31:47.78Sergey Dubrovskiy20 Jan 19954Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)02 Jul 2017
41:48.04Nikolay Verbitskiy16 Dec 19952Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
51:49.27Kiril Semyonov02 Jun 19982National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
61:49.29Danyil Smolnyakovskiy06 Apr 19981Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
71:49.39Konstantin Plokhotnikov24 Mar 19972Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
81:49.71Danyil Peremetov18 Mar 19952Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
91:50.31Aleksandr Shapenkov10 Jan 19952Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
101:50.36Nikolay Volivetskiy01 Dec 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
111:50.42Ruslan Rakhmanov24 Apr 19975Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
121:50.83Aleksandr Kuverin14 Jun 19952National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
131:50.94Pavel Astashkin26 Mar 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
141:50.97Vadim Ovchinnikov04 Jan 19965Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
151:51.27Raif Khanbikov05 Jun 19967Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
161:51.36Nikolay Lezhukov15 Feb 19953Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
171:51.55Vildan Gadelshin12 Apr 19951Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
181:51.57Yevgeniy Malakhov26 Jun 19962Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
191:51.61Aleksey Savvin13 Mar 19973National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
201:51.65Mikhail Kolokolenkov14 Nov 19952Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
211:51.82Andrey Belokon04 Mar 19982Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
211:51.82Vladislav Rubtsov25 Oct 19963Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
231:51.98Vadim Morozkin30 Sep 19974Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
241:52.18Nikita Zubov07 Feb 19995Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
251:52.32Pyotr Milovidov19 Aug 19955Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
261:52.41Aleksandr Bakuyev31 Mar 19966National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
271:52.43Igor Rashchupkin03 Oct 19974National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
281:52.51Azat Takhauov31 Jan 19966Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
291:52.57Ilya Nurgaliyev07 Apr 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
301:52.66Nikolay Gorin03 Jan 19951Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
311:52.73Aleksey Maratkanov24 Jan 19973Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
321:53.05Vsevolod Lazarev02 Nov 19954Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
331:53.15Dmitriy Khabarov25 Jan 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
341:53.20Jaroslav Shmelyov02 Feb 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
351:53.23Albert Cheleykin09 Dec 20002Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
361:53.25Bogdan Mazniy26 Oct 19991Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
371:53.28Yevgeniy Tetera22 Sep 19991Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
381:53.40Vsevolod Maksimenko08 Sep 19975Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
391:53.48Kiril Mironenko18 Jul 19955Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
401:53.59Dmitriy Chernyshev18 Oct 20003Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
411:53.71Yevgeniy Valitov13 Aug 19993Yevstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)16 Jun 2017
411:53.71Kirill Sinenkov29 Aug 19987National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
431:53.73Aleksandr Teterkin13 Dec 19967Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
441:54.01Sergey Kornilov25 Feb 19953Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
451:54.26Nikolay Semyonov06 Jan 20004Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
461:54.52Ilya Yesipov05 Jan 19977Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
471:54.58Vadim Timko03 Nov 19972Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)25 Jun 2017
481:54.59Anton Terentyev26 Aug 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
491:54.62Yaroslav Shmelyov16 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
501:54.78Leonid Morozov13 Mar 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
511:54.86Ralif Khizbullin07 Dec 19966Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
521:55.00Illarion Khudeyev01 Mar 19955Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
531:55.01Stanislav Komissarenko07 Dec 19988National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
541:55.48Dmitriy Shavlak24 Oct 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
551:55.52Nikita Anufriyev22 Apr 19964Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
561:55.53Semen Yumanov29 Jan 19983Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
571:55.56Aleksey Bubnev16 Mar 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
581:55.60Edgar Zakharov26 Apr 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
591:56.10Nikita Belikov21 Jan 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
601:56.18Vladislav Semyonov07 Jun 19992Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
611:56.36Ivan Smirnov16 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
621:56.77Aleksandr Zorin30 Mar 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)28 Jul 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:43.11Sergey Dubrovskiy20 Jan 19957National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jul 2017
23:43.28Nikolay Gorin03 Jan 19955Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
33:43.89Konstantin Plokhotnikov24 Mar 19977Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
43:44.80Sergey Petrov10 Jan 19961Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
53:44.93Vildan Gadelshin12 Apr 19958Sochi (RUS)25 May 2017
63:45.63Nikolay Volivetskiy01 Dec 1995Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
73:48.91Aleksandr Kuverin14 Jun 19956National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
83:49.56Konstantin Tolokonnikov26 Feb 19966Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
93:49.72Konstantin Galiullin13 Aug 19953Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
103:50.17Sergey Spiridonov31 Jul 19964Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
113:52.71Kirill Dyatlov25 Jul 19972Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
123:52.78Yevgeniy Dmitriyev15 Nov 19953Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
133:53.10Aleksandr Teterkin13 Dec 19964Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
143:53.14Maksim Tsarapkin15 Apr 19985Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
153:53.34Ilya Nurgaliyev07 Apr 19961Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
163:53.47Dmitriy Khabarov25 Jan 19953Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
173:53.51Vyacheslav Urusov19 Apr 19966Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
183:53.73Vladislav Rubtsov25 Oct 199610National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
193:53.83Vadim Ovchinnikov04 Jan 199610Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
203:54.11Ravil Zaripov20 May 19972Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
213:54.83Mikhail Kolokolenkov14 Nov 19957Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
223:55.51Dmitriy Naumenko15 Feb 199611National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
233:56.24Nikita Valyukhov13 Dec 19972Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
243:56.89Vadim Timko03 Nov 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
253:57.73Leonid Morozov13 Mar 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
263:58.10Eduard Ungefuk14 Mar 19981Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
273:58.16Kiril Grigoryev02 Oct 19982Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
283:58.86Danila Tundykov13 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
293:59.33Maksim Ignatov13 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
304:00.48Aleksandr Svechnikov21 Feb 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
314:00.81Albert Cheleykin09 Dec 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
324:02.54Anton Pronin30 Jul 19984Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
334:13.65Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
344:23.19Feliks Shestopalov11 Mar 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
354:24.85Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
364:27.46Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
374:27.99Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
384:29.15Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
394:30.14Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
404:31.15Mikhail Savva30 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
414:32.53Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
424:36.96Maksim Pates03 May 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
434:37.39Yevgeniy Likhanov10 Jan 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
444:40.61Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
454:41.65Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
464:43.82Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
474:43.87Andrey Shchurovskiy08 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
484:46.82Ruslan Magomedkadiyev16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
494:48.81Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
504:49.36Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
514:49.78Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
524:52.56Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
534:53.68Timur Morgunov12 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
544:53.91Ionas Daugalas18 Apr 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
554:54.67Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
564:55.16Sergey Seryozhkin05 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
574:55.87Aleksandr Vissel16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
584:56.16Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
594:57.68Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
604:59.43Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
614:59.70Aleksandr Molev18 Oct 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
625:02.46Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
635:03.60Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
645:07.48Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
655:29.33Danyil Kotov06 Feb 1995DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:28.42Vladimir Leshonkov21 Apr 1995Sankt Peterburg (RUS)01 Jun 2017
28:33.10Sergey Solovyov05 Oct 19971Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)25 Jun 2017
38:36.49Danila Tundykov13 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
48:36.57Denis Valitov04 Apr 19971Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
58:36.63Artyom Goltsrikhter31 Jan 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
68:41.50Aleksandr Svechnikov21 Feb 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
78:41.88Timofey Yeginov01 Jan 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
88:43.35Vyacheslav Urusov19 Apr 19962Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)25 Jun 2017
98:45.67Gonsales Karrion16 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
108:46.12Vadim Vasilenko21 Mar 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
118:48.57Artyom Korol27 Aug 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
128:49.63Grigoriy Korepin27 Jan 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
138:51.23Sergey Petrov01 Jun 19953Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:09.77Sergey Petrov10 Jan 19961Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
214:11.16Vladimir Leshonkov21 Apr 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
314:14.19Aleksandr Novikov01 Sep 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
414:16.04Andrey Popov20 Apr 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
514:17.26Denis Valitov04 Apr 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
614:25.44Nikita Valyukhov13 Dec 19976Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
714:28.84Sergey Solovyov05 Oct 1997Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
814:42.51Stanislav Fedotov30 Dec 19981Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
914:43.16Niyaz Sadikov31 Jan 19973Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
1014:52.16Yevgeniy Dmitriyev15 Nov 19958Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1114:57.21Mikhail Kirgizov11 May 19982Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
1215:11.40Konstantin Galiullin13 Aug 19952Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:08.51Aleksey Vikulov14 Apr 19951Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
230:22.53Denis Valitov04 Apr 19972Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
330:44.97Vladimir Leshonkov21 Apr 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
431:21.85Sergey Spiridonov31 Jul 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
531:24.59Venyamin Kanybekov14 Jun 19955Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
631:34.11Aleksandr Bazhenov01 Apr 19976Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
731:49.72Oleg Sergeyev06 Dec 19967Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
831:55.35Zakir Gadelshin24 Jul 19968Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
931:55.76Niyaz Sadikov31 Jan 19979Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168:43Aleksandr Orlov03 Oct 19959Russia Halfmarathon ChampionshipsYaroslavl (RUS)03 Sep 2017
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:23:22Aleksey Khudyakov31 Mar 19958National Championships MarathonVolgograd (RUS)07 May 2017
22:28:55Vasily Leminskiy15 Jul 19962Danske Banke Vilnius Marathon (17th)Vilnius (LTU)10 Sep 2017
32:34:46Vladislav Chuzhinov18 Jun 199611National Championships MarathonVolgograd (RUS)07 May 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:51.06Vadim Vasilenko21 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
26:04.32Danil Yermakov04 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
36:04.67Aydar Shaykhutdinov02 Jan 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
46:08.50Dmitriy Zyuzin07 Sep 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
56:09.57Dmitriy Kolosov16 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
66:14.55Aleksandr Uritskiy03 Oct 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
76:15.74Denis Valiakhmetov16 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:41.56Konstantin Plokhotnikov24 Mar 19971Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
28:48.85Konstantin Galiullin13 Aug 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
38:53.66Vitaliy Zabralov23 Nov 19966Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
48:53.82Aleksandr Olkov24 Sep 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
58:54.16Ilnaz Minigaleyev11 Nov 19957Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
68:56.87Nikita Dvoretskiy18 Jul 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
78:57.20Gennadiy Yegorov16 Apr 1997Kazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
88:58.49Kirill Dyatlov25 Jul 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
99:08.13Eduard Batyrshin04 Dec 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
109:10.38Sergey Grigoryev02 Jul 19967Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
119:14.75Vyacheslav Urusov19 Apr 19968Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
129:14.86Marcel Shagaliyev15 Jan 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
139:18.71Danyil Barelnikov05 Jan 1996Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.870.7Semen Manakov16 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
213.940.7Yegor Logvinov12 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
313.960.7Aleksandr Kazberov16 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
414.010.7Timofey Batayev07 Aug 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
514.020.7Yevgeniy Lamanov20 Feb 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
614.050.7Devid Vardanyan21 Jul 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
714.20Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
814.270.7Aleksandr Ichin16 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
914.331.4Anatoliy Tsybulskiy16 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1014.410.7Matvey Rogozhin16 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1114.501.4Georgiy Lavrentev16 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1214.520.7Ivan Manyshev25 Jan 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1314.560.7Andrey Voronchuk07 Sep 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1414.570.7Andrey Rodikov16 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1514.591.4Gleb Plotnikov16 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1614.601.4Daniyil Robertov28 Oct 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1715.25Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1815.40Aleksandr Vissel16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1915.99Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.120.6Grigoriy Malyarenko28 Dec 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
214.26-0.6Artyom Kuznetsov29 Jul 19991Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
314.350.1Denis Rylschikov30 Aug 1998Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
414.59-0.6Denis Drozdov05 Jan 19992Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
514.620.1Yevgeniy Vasilyev21 Mar 1999Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
614.84Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
715.04Ruslan Magomedkadiyev16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
815.13Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
915.20Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1015.23Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1115.83Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.821.4Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
213.900.9Sergey Solodov03 Jan 19961Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
313.930.9Aleksey Kudryavtsev29 Sep 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
414.081.2Kamil Salimullin01 Jan 19961Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
514.141.2Yevgeniy Pronskikh30 Jan 1995Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
614.251.5Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
714.34-1.3Kirill Kireyev28 Aug 1997Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
814.351.1Anton Protsenko27 Jul 19973Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
914.36-1.4Gleb Yegorov27 Jun 19974Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
1014.390.0Maksim Lobkov20 May 1997Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
1114.450.4Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
1214.531.4Feliks Shestopalov11 Mar 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1314.621.4Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1414.681.4Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1514.690.2Arkadiy Tarasov22 May 19951Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1614.70Yevgeniy Likhanov10 Jan 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1714.800.1German Shiryagin22 Jul 1998Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1814.861.1Soslan Valiyev12 Sep 19966Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1914.991.1Sergey Kulikov23 Feb 19957Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2015.181.5Andrey Shchurovskiy08 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2115.27Mikhail Savva30 Jun 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2215.32-0.9Sergey Seryozhkin05 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2315.390.8Nikolay Safronov22 May 19957National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
2415.510.5Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2515.571.4Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2615.58Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2715.590.1Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2815.660.1Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2915.67Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3015.850.4Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3115.95-0.9Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3216.09-0.9Ionas Daugalas18 Apr 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3316.220.3Timur Morgunov12 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3416.500.2Danyil Kotov06 Feb 1995DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3516.740.5Maksim Pates03 May 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3617.470.2Aleksandr Molev18 Oct 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3714.584.0Dmitriy Belyakov08 Jan 1995Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
3814.622.2Arkadiy Tarasov22 May 19953Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
3914.882.2Yevgeniy Litovchenko01 Jan 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.38Kiril Bakhvalov31 Aug 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
252.46Yegor Logvinov12 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
353.88Vladyslav Gavrilov06 Dec 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
455.19Vitaliy Saltykov16 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
555.39Nikita Kagan16 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
656.23Fyodor Ivanov20 May 2002614th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.83Pavel Agafonov28 Aug 19952National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
251.07Ivan Loginov19 Jun 19971Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
351.48Vladislav Tsygankov24 Aug 19951San Francisco State Distance Carnival, San Francisco St.San Francisco CA (USA)01 Apr 2017
451.78Nikita Yevseyenkov01 Mar 1995Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
551.87Vladimir Lysenko10 Jun 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
652.19Andrey Cherepnin21 Feb 19983Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
752.36Artyom Rubtsov30 May 19984Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
852.40Nikita Vysochin20 Oct 19963National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
952.50Kirill Kolesov26 Apr 19985Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1053.16Aleksey Bakay21 Jan 19994Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1153.31Dmitriy Gaponov26 May 19976Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1253.53Aleksandr Talkov23 Jul 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1353.57Vadim Kukalyov22 Aug 199813Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
1453.72Soslan Valiyev12 Sep 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1553.99Artyom Yegorov27 Aug 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1654.60Dmitriy Ponomaryov05 Feb 19995Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1754.84Anton Poloskov24 Apr 19956Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
1854.92Denis Kayibanda12 May 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.38Danil Lysenko19 May 1997239th Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting, Eberfürst ArenaEberstadt (GER)27 Aug 2017
22.26Aleksandr Asanov30 Aug 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
32.18Mikhail Akimenko06 Dec 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
42.15Denis Fedorenkov18 Mar 1996Sankt Peterburg (RUS)11 May 2017
42.15Aleksey Yefanov06 Oct 19977Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
42.15Denis Sidorov15 Oct 19962Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
42.15Artyom Mylnikov27 Mar 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
42.15Aleksey Fadeyev09 May 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
92.13Grigoriy Popov08 May 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
102.12Yevgeniy Likhanov10 Jan 1995Smolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
102.12Aleksandr Mrykhin04 Sep 19961Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
122.11Sergey Anoshchenkov23 Apr 19964Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
122.11Nikita Gusev01 Apr 1995Sankt Peterburg (RUS)28 Jun 2017
122.11Azat Gaynutdinov24 Jun 1999Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
122.11Matvey Rudnik08 Jun 1999National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
162.10Dmitriy Chernus10 Feb 1996Rostov (RUS)11 Jul 2017
172.09Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
172.09Ilya Spitsyn28 Jul 1996Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2017
172.09Oleg Brayko20 Sep 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
202.08Sergey Morozov30 Apr 1995Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
202.08Sergey Krylov29 Aug 1999Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
202.08Aleksandr Fatyanov18 Apr 1998Sankt Peterburg (RUS)07 Jul 2017
202.08Konstantin Khilenko26 Aug 1995Sankt Peterburg (RUS)07 Jul 2017
242.07Usman Usmanov26 Oct 19958Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
242.07Vitaliy Shabelnikov04 May 199611Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
242.07Roman Varkhutdinov27 Nov 199810Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
242.07Nikita Mikhaylov10 Jun 19983Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
242.07Konstantin Kartashov03 Jun 1996National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
292.06Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
292.06Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
292.06Arseniy Natalchuk18 Nov 20002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
292.06Artyom Shults27 Jun 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
292.06Andrey Shchurovskiy08 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
292.06Dmitriy Bobkov12 Jan 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
292.06Yevgeniy Yermakov18 Mar 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
362.03Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
372.02Sergey Redkikh21 Jan 199814Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
372.02Vladislav Troshkin07 Aug 199612Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
392.01Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
402.00Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
402.00Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
402.00Ionas Daugalas18 Apr 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
402.00Kirill Vedeshkin07 Oct 19985Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
441.98Tikhon Yudin02 Apr 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
451.97Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
451.97Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
471.95Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
481.94Mikhail Savva30 Jun 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
481.94Sergey Seryozhkin05 Sep 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
481.94Feliks Shestopalov11 Mar 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
511.91Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
521.89Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
521.89Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
541.88Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
551.86Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
561.85Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
561.85Aleksandr Vissel16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
561.85Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
591.83Timur Morgunov12 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
601.82Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
601.82Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
621.80Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
631.79Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
641.77Aleksandr Molev18 Oct 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
651.74Maksim Pates03 May 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
661.71Danyil Kotov06 Feb 1995DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.80Timur Morgunov12 Oct 19961Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
25.60Danyil Kotov06 Feb 19952Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
35.40Ilya Prosvirin28 Feb 19955National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
45.30Leonid Kobelev24 Jun 199511Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
55.20Denis Akinshin06 May 19981Moskva (RUS)15 Jun 2017
55.20Dmitriy Kachanov08 Jan 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
75.15Ilya Dolbin27 Feb 2000Moskva (RUS)11 May 2017
75.15Sergey Safonov18 Feb 1995Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
95.10Ivan Mitskiy11 Apr 19961Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
95.10Dmitriy Mitskiy25 Apr 1998Moskva (RUS)15 May 2017
95.10Vladimir Shcherbakov08 Jan 1997Sankt Peterburg (RUS)28 Jun 2017
125.00Ilya Gorlov11 Aug 19982Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
125.00Vladislav Starushenko04 Feb 19971Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
125.00Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
125.00Victor Pintusov07 Feb 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
125.00Vladyslav Galkin07 Oct 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
174.90Aleksey Smakhtin02 Jan 1999Moskva (RUS)31 May 2017
174.90Artur Khamidov16 Jan 19984Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
174.90Kiril Yaromich11 Apr 2000Moskva (RUS)17 Jul 2017
174.90Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997Irkutsk (RUS)06 Aug 2017
214.80Aleksandr Kurnosov21 Aug 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
214.80Aleksandr Moskalyov28 Jun 1997Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
214.80Vladislav Prokopyev06 Apr 19978Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
214.80Nik Bush20 Dec 19957Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
214.80Stanislav Khanbibikov01 Jan 19959Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
214.80Dmitriy Filinkov01 Jan 199610Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
274.70Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
274.70Feliks Shestopalov11 Mar 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
294.60Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
294.60Mikhail Volgin07 May 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
314.50Yevgeniy Likhanov10 Jan 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
314.50Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
314.50Sergey Seryozhkin05 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
314.50Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
354.40Mikhail Savva30 Jun 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
354.40Ionas Daugalas18 Apr 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
374.30Aleksandr Vissel16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
374.30Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
394.20Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
394.20Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
394.20Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
394.20Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
434.10Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
434.10Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
434.10Andrey Shchurovskiy08 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
434.10Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
434.10Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
483.90Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
483.90Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
483.90Maksim Pates03 May 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
513.80Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 1995DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
513.80Aleksandr Molev18 Oct 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
533.70Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
533.70Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
553.60Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
562.70Ruslan Magomedkadiyev16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.101.3Rail Kutuyev06 Aug 19963National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
28.020.6Fyodor Kiselkov03 Jun 19952Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
37.85-0.2Anatoliy Ryapolov31 Jan 1997Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
47.791.8Vladislav Syaglo27 Oct 1995Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
57.71-1.2Sergey Ishtryakov11 Jan 19955Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
67.59Yevgeniy Likhanov10 Jan 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
77.56Yevgeniy Timofeyev30 May 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
87.550.6Eduard Saradaryan23 Mar 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
97.45Maksim Slakva10 May 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
107.420.1Timur Idrisov03 Feb 1999Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
117.371.6Aleksandr Noskevich12 Mar 19963Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
127.361.0Maksim Vorobyov11 Jul 19973Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
137.330.6Eduard Sardaryan15 Dec 19992Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
137.33Yevgeniy Krinitskiy10 Jun 1995Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
137.330.6Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
167.320.0Oleg Mirzoyants26 May 1998Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
177.31-0.2Tigran Badunts05 Jun 1996Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
177.310.2Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
197.300.2Feliks Shestopalov11 Mar 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
207.28-0.3Andrey Popov03 Aug 19985Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
217.250.4Timur Morgunov12 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
227.230.0Vladislav Kuznetsov27 Oct 1997Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
227.231.9Sergey Nefyodov09 Jun 1997Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
247.180.0Vladislav Tsygankov24 Aug 19951Ubc High Performance, British ColumbiaVancouver (CAN)26 Apr 2017
247.181.8Anton Zhdanov26 Apr 19974Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
247.18-0.6Aleksey Abolskiy03 May 1998National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
277.16Mikhail Savva30 Jun 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
277.160.7Maksim Shishin02 May 199815Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
297.15Dmitriy Nikitin13 Jun 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
307.130.8Gayk Sarkisyan09 Sep 19969Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
307.13Aleksandr Vissel16 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
327.120.0Ivan Tatarinov24 Jan 19977Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
337.09Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
337.09Nikita Tkachenko19 Oct 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
357.080.0Sergey Shisha28 Jan 19983Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
367.07Maksim Glushkov21 Sep 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
377.050.4Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
387.04Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
387.04Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
407.010.0Kirill Kharitonov05 Feb 19994Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
407.01Daniyil Chechela30 Mar 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
426.950.7Sergey Tkachyov10 Nov 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
436.940.0Maksim Slavka10 May 19986Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
436.940.3Sergey Nefedov09 Jun 1997National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
456.930.4Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
466.91Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
476.901.5Denis Dymov30 Oct 1995Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
486.89Mikhail Petrov16 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
486.891.4Nikita Mustafin15 Jan 19986Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
506.88-0.3Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
516.86Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
526.85Artyom Aleksandrov01 Jan 20017National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
536.82-0.1Sergey Seryozhkin05 Sep 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
546.801.4Aleksandr Mishukov20 Nov 19987Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
556.780.6Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
566.770.3Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
576.74-0.3Anton Belash04 Jan 1997National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
586.71Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
596.61Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
606.59Ruslan Magomedkadiyev16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
616.580.2Ionas Daugalas18 Apr 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
626.530.6Danyil Kotov06 Feb 1995DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
636.49Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
646.43Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
646.430.1Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
666.35Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
676.31Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
686.29Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
696.240.6Andrey Shchurovskiy08 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
706.230.5Maksim Pates03 May 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
716.17Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
726.020.4Aleksandr Molev18 Oct 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
737.402.5Maksim Vorobyov11 Jul 1997Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.201.9Denis Obyortyshev16 Feb 19971Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
216.14-0.5Sergey Shisha28 Jan 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
316.12-0.3Vitaliy Pavlov12 Jan 19979National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
416.110.2Maksim Yunyakin13 Feb 19962Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
515.841.9Ilya Kazakov10 Aug 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
615.810.4Valeriy Markov12 Apr 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
715.791.5Valeriy Golubnichiy20 Dec 1995Khabarovsk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
815.78-0.3Artyom Molotkov01 Jul 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
915.601.8Oleg Brayko20 Sep 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
1015.510.5Sergey Khilimendik23 Jan 1995Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1115.480.6Viktor Zotov02 Dec 1997Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1115.481.0Dmitriy Chernov19 Jan 199514Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
1315.45Vladislav Syaglo27 Oct 1995Irkutsk (RUS)06 Aug 2017
1415.411.1Denis Lagutin02 Apr 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
1515.35-1.5Pavel Markin23 Jan 1996Kazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
1615.222.0Andrey Sereda19 Jan 1999Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
1715.211.6Dmitriy Nikitin13 Jun 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
1815.12Anton Buldov14 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1915.090.1Aleksey Chikhachov27 Jul 1998Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2015.081.0Ildar Ayupov06 Jan 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
2115.001.7Daniyil Khoroshchak08 Jan 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
2214.800.3Vladislav Tsygankov24 Aug 19951Ubc High Performance, British ColumbiaVancouver (CAN)26 Apr 2017
2314.57Roman Kuleshov19 Feb 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
2314.57Aleksandr Romashov23 Apr 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
2514.481.8Aleksey Chikhachyov27 Jul 199814Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
2614.440.1Andrey Filatov09 Dec 1999-Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
2714.36Danil Filiponenko09 Aug 20004Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
2814.32Dmitriy Galinskiy13 Dec 19962Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
2814.32Yegor Nam24 Jul 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
3014.27Danyil Kovalets01 Jan 19995Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
3114.221.1Aleksandr Maksimov03 Dec 19983Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
3214.03Vladyslav Vorster16 Sep 20198National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
3315.362.3Pavel Markin23 Jan 19968Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
3414.642.2Andrey Filatov09 Dec 19993Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
3514.512.1Vladyslav Sveshnikov28 Sep 19961Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
3614.222.9Andrey Trushik11 Dec 19982Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.39Vladyslav Bosonogov20 Nov 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
218.33Artyom Maslov16 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
317.53Georgiy Kivnishvili16 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
416.65Nikita Gorbunov16 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
516.32Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 20001Souvenir Isabelle PauchardCannes-la-Bocca (FRA)22 Apr 2017
616.23Makar Zhurin16 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
715.39Aleksandr Vissel16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
815.21Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
915.07Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1013.19Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.79Ivan Kirillov13 Jan 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
216.91Ilya Kirilov12 Feb 19981Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
316.84Danil Kirillov21 Mar 19981Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
415.98Mikhail Gavrilov27 Oct 19982Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
514.62Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
614.30Ruslan Magomedkadiyev16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
713.06Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
813.01Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
912.14Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1011.40Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.01Aleksey Khudyakov31 Mar 19951Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
217.96Sergey Panchekhin11 May 19971Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
317.87Demyan Seskin04 Aug 1997Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2017
417.82Aleksey Chizhelikov11 May 1995Moskva (RUS)20 May 2017
516.83Ivan Uskov12 Sep 19953Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
616.39Roman Glazkov02 Feb 19984Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
716.13Maksim Kachanov18 Jun 1997Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
815.66Ivan Soldatenkov15 Sep 1995Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
915.38Vladimir Zhuravlyov16 May 19966Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1014.92Musheg Manyukan16 Dec 199613Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
1114.68Andrey Shchurovskiy08 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
1214.62Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
1314.46Yevgeniy Likhanov10 Jan 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
1414.19Yevgeniy Brazhnikov25 Oct 199712Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1513.67Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
1613.59Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
1712.98Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
1812.92Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
1912.82Feliks Shestopalov11 Mar 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
2012.79Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
2112.73Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
2212.59Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
2312.36Mikhail Savva30 Jun 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
2412.29Aleksandr Molev18 Oct 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
2511.99Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
2611.87Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
2711.85Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
2811.53Ionas Daugalas18 Apr 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
2911.52Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
3011.35Timur Morgunov12 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
3111.13Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
3210.71Sergey Seryozhkin05 Sep 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
3310.51Maksim Pates03 May 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
346.89Danyil Kotov06 Feb 1995DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.22Sergey Demidov23 Aug 20001National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
253.22Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 2000Salon-de-Provence (FRA)06 May 2017
352.33Sergey Kozlov12 Sep 20011Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
451.11Danyil Bondarchuk04 May 20002Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)07 Feb 2017
549.45Vladyslav Bosonogov20 Nov 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
647.00Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
742.31Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
841.06Aleksandr Vissel16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
935.37Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.07Aleksey Kislitsa06 Jul 19991Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
251.96Konstantin Yefremov28 Sep 19991Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
346.80Dmitriy Lopyrev06 Jun 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
442.86Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
536.65Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
632.91Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
732.53Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
830.83Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
929.96Ruslan Magomedkadiyev16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.38Aleksey Khudyakov31 Mar 19951Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
256.32Vadim Rybkin09 Jan 19978Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
350.95Yevgeniy Kozyrev10 Jan 19962National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
450.54Demyan Seskin04 Aug 19973Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
547.97Maksim Kachanov18 Jun 1997Zhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
647.91Yegor Slepkov21 Apr 1997Adler (RUS)07 Feb 2017
747.10Gennadiy Semyonov05 Aug 19972Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
846.63Artyom Kravets15 Jan 1996Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
946.38Timofey Lukashev12 Aug 1997Moskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
1044.16Andrey Shchurovskiy08 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1144.05Sergey Nikiforov18 May 19954Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1242.09Yevgeniy Likhanov10 Jan 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1341.48Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1441.32Mikhail Savva30 Jun 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1541.20Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1640.33Feliks Shestopalov11 Mar 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1739.94Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1839.61Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
1938.90Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2036.46Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2135.83Sergey Seryozhkin05 Sep 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2235.28Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2334.87Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2434.42Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2534.14Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2633.90Aleksandr Molev18 Oct 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2733.30Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 1995DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2833.08Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2932.97Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3032.91Ionas Daugalas18 Apr 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3129.71Timur Morgunov12 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3229.45Maksim Pates03 May 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3328.93Danyil Kotov06 Feb 1995DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.73Sergey Zverev13 Apr 20011Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
265.93Oleg Yakushkin31 Mar 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
365.80Mark Doroshev03 Nov 20001Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
462.95Aleksandr Vanyugov13 Dec 20003National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
562.39Danyil Matlay19 Jan 20003Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
662.32Artyom Guchenkov26 Oct 20003Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
762.26Ivan Drozdov11 Feb 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
861.25Nikita Strekopytov02 Jun 20004National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
961.12Nikita Repenko18 Sep 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1060.66Aleksandr Kostenko28 Oct 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.66Danyil Danilov05 Jan 19981National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
270.85Ilya Yevgenyev31 Jul 19981Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
366.91Oleg Klykov22 Apr 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
465.81Sergey Zverev13 Apr 20014Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
565.27Ivan Dungerov17 Sep 19992National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
664.73Mikhail Sukhanov19 Feb 19991South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
763.20Anvar Idiyatullin29 Apr 19984National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
862.98Dmitriy Shilkov08 Jul 19985National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
957.82Mikhail Grigoryev05 Jan 19985Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
172.62Ivan Aksyonov16 Aug 19951Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
271.88Ilya Terentyev25 Jan 19951Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
370.10Pyotr Nekiporets06 May 19972National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
370.10Yuriy Kuziv29 May 19961Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
569.62Gleb Volik17 Dec 199611Russian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)25 May 2017
668.30Igor Yevseyev27 Mar 19963Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
765.91Oleg Romanov07 Feb 19966National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
865.22Danyil Danilov05 Jan 199811Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
964.27Ilya Yevgenyev31 Jul 19982Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
1064.09Mikhail Sukhanov19 Feb 1999Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
1160.83Andrey Bykov23 Jun 19977National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
1258.95Timofey Lukashev12 Aug 19973Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
1358.69Oleg Klykov22 Apr 199914Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)13 May 2017
1457.26Mikhail Grigoryev05 Jan 1998Moskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
1557.07Ivan Dungerov17 Sep 1999Moskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1654.13Georgiy Kuzmenko29 Aug 1996Adler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
1754.04Dmitriy Shilkov08 Jul 199815Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)13 May 2017
1849.96Nikita Strekopytov02 Jun 200016Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)13 May 2017
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.01Nikita Nassonov21 Jun 20001National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
258.04Ilya Osipov01 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
356.30Roman Blokhin01 Jan 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
454.16Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
548.29Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
645.09Aleksandr Vissel16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
744.33Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
179.93Vladislav Panasenkov22 May 19961Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)14 May 2017
275.40Yegor Nikolayev05 Jun 19965Russian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)26 May 2017
373.92Boris Bezdolniy01 Apr 19974Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)14 May 2017
472.94Andrey Doroshev17 Mar 19952National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
571.71Nikolay Orlov07 Jan 19991National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
671.61Pavel Kuvryshin09 Jul 19982National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
770.94Ivan Filippov28 Aug 19962Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
870.60Andrey Sadovnikov15 Mar 19957National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
969.14Vadim Bubnov08 Sep 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1068.95Vitaliy Polyanchikov04 Nov 19977Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1168.33Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19998Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1267.40Ilya Tuzov12 Jun 19992Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1366.65Zahar Iordan13 Feb 19992Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
1466.10Aydar Khalitov05 Jan 1997Petrozavodsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
1565.20Aleksandr Zelenkin15 Jun 1998Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2017
1664.95Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
1764.61Aleksey Tolokonnikov31 Jan 19959Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1864.10Damir Tukhvatullin28 Mar 19978National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
1963.52Anatoliy Shaprinskiy08 Nov 19979National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
2063.37Dmitriy Yakovlev07 Aug 1995Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2161.81Vitaliy Chernov07 Aug 1997Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
2257.03Mikhail Savva30 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2356.24Feliks Shestopalov11 Mar 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2454.98Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2554.93Yevgeniy Likhanov10 Jan 1995DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2651.68Timur Morgunov12 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2751.29Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2850.95Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
2950.89Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3050.50Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 1997DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3150.33Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
3250.22Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
3349.02Andrey Shchurovskiy08 Jun 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3447.63Sergey Seryozhkin05 Sep 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3547.60Aleksandr Molev18 Oct 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3647.31Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3747.05Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
3846.07Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3945.72Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 1995DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
4045.62Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
4145.35Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
4242.47Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
4340.95Ionas Daugalas18 Apr 1996DNational Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
4440.49Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
4540.39Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
4640.34Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
4738.83Ruslan Magomedkadiyev16 Sep 2019DRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
4837.84Maksim Pates03 May 1997DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
4937.00Danyil Kotov06 Feb 1995DRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18112Artem Makarenko23 Apr 19973National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
27856Yevgeniy Likhanov10 Jan 19953Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
37718Feliks Shestopalov11 Mar 19968National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
47302Mikhail Savva30 Jun 19958Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
57249Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 19967Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
67144Nikita Korotkov10 Apr 199714National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
77137Nikita Kulik10 Aug 19979Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
87126Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 199715National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
97121Andrey Shchurovskiy08 Jun 199516National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
107113Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 199710Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
117003Nikita Zakharchenko19 Aug 199512Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
126907Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 199613Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
136856Timur Morgunov12 Oct 199614Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
146838Danyil Neustroyev21 Nov 199715Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
156743Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 199619National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
166687Sergey Seryozhkin05 Sep 199620National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
176669Maksim Isayev10 Jul 199717Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
186665Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 199617Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
196534Ionas Daugalas18 Apr 199622National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
206218Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 199722Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
216043Maksim Pates03 May 199723Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
225908Aleksandr Molev18 Oct 199725Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
235907Danyil Kotov06 Feb 199526Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17725Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 19981Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
27022Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 19982Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
36922Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 19983Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
46646Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 19994Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
56617Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 19985Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
66610Ruslan Magomedkadiyev16 Sep 20196Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:36.07Zakhar Sliva01 Mar 19981Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:24.17ASalavat Ilkayev14 Sep 2000210th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
241:26.65ASergey Kozhevnikov09 May 2001410th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
343:21.29Sergey Shirobokov16 Feb 1999124th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)22 Jul 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140:00Sergey Shirobokov16 Feb 19991National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
241:36Salavat Ilkayev14 Sep 20001National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
342:20Konstantin Skudnov21 Mar 19992National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
442:59Zakhar Sliva01 Mar 19983National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
543:08Sergey Kozhevnikov09 May 20012National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
643:32Ivan Baburkin02 Jan 19993National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
744:03Mikhail Korotkov03 Jan 19984National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
844:40Oleg Ishimov18 Jan 19995National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
944:59Aleksandr Izhendeyev29 Jan 19996National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1045:03Mikhail Kulyasov26 Feb 20004National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1145:12Fatikh Yenaliyev23 May 20015National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1245:24Vladyslav Soldatov13 Jan 20026National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1345:31Valeriy Baulin16 Jun 19997National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1445:48Aleksandr Garin28 Dec 19998National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1545:56Aleksey Chegodaykin25 Jan 20017National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1646:01Kiril Bobrov07 Jul 19989National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1746:11Maksim Matveyev13 Feb 199910National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1846:21Ivan Foksha03 Oct 20008National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1946:42Ilya Korchemkin17 Jul 20019National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2047:19Nikolay Maksimov21 Dec 199911National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2147:25Roman Shutov15 Jul 200010National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2247:28Konstantin Shklyayev09 Aug 199812National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2347:30Valeriy Shemyakov06 Jan 199913National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2449:16Dmitriy Ivanov18 Sep 199914National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2549:37Aleksandr Vasilyev11 Nov 199915National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2650:12Yaroslav Vakhrushev30 Aug 199916National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2750:34Roman Timkayev03 Nov 199917National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2750:34Vladimir Aleksandrov25 Sep 200011National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2950:46Vladimir Korobov19 Aug 200012National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
3050:53Aleksandr Gorodskov29 Oct 200213National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
3151:43Nikolay Lalykin23 May 200114National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
3252:21Dmitriy Yeruslankin09 Nov 200015National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:18:26Sergey Shirobokov16 Feb 19991National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
21:20:57Aleksey Shevchuk10 Aug 19974National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
31:21:32Timofey Parkayev19 Oct 19975National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
41:21:48Vasiliy Mizinov29 Dec 19972National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
51:22:09Vladislav Saraykin03 Mar 19978National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
61:22:16Ivan Kakayev13 Aug 19974National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
71:23:29Nikolay Markov01 Feb 199511National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
81:23:31Kiril Shutov24 Sep 199712National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
91:24:05Aleksey Kudashkin01 Feb 199713National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
101:24:13Maksim Vakhrushev20 Jan 199614National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
111:24:55Andrey Mertsalov19 Jan 199816National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
121:25:24Andrey Tryapkin01 Dec 19978National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
131:26:30Nikolay Sergeyev10 Jul 199618National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
141:26:34Zakhar Bykon07 Apr 199720National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
151:26:45Nikita Rusin20 Aug 199621National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
161:26:58Aleksey Vasilyev27 Feb 199722National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
171:27:48Yevgeniy Dobrynin19 Jul 199723National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
181:27:50Aleksandr Orlov03 Oct 199524National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
191:27:51Roman Georgiyev10 Apr 199525National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
201:27:54Vyacheslav Aymurzin19 Jun 199826National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
211:27:56Maksim Novikov14 Aug 199727National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
221:28:44Ivan Babushkin10 May 199529National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
231:28:56Sergey Novikov14 Jun 199730National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
241:32:15Pavel Martyanov14 Apr 199617National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
251:32:47Artyom Trifonov04 Nov 199532National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
261:32:58Vladimir Mokin26 Apr 199919National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
271:34:35Gennadiy Stepanov16 Oct 199633National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
281:37:36Vasiliy Nikolayev24 Apr 199734National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
291:38:48Yevgeniy Urunchikov25 Sep 199835National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
301:44:48Stanislav Serov13 Mar 199623National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
311:45:48Nikolay Tikhonov20 Apr 199724National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
311:45:48Michil Novikov09 Apr 199625National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
35km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:37:37Vladimir Saksin28 Apr 19955National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
22:39:16Aleksey Bolotin09 Apr 19986National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
32:46:31Yevgeniy Pantyushin15 Nov 199610National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
42:50:57Sergey Avvakumenkov18 Sep 199611National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
50km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:10:14Roman Georgiyev10 Apr 19956National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
24:11:38Vladimir Saksin28 Apr 19957National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
34:40:20Sergey Avvakumenkov18 Sep 19969National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17378Stepan Kekin13 Nov 20001Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
27061Aleksandr Vissel16 Sep 20192Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
37011Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 20013Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
46401Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 20004Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.410.0Kristina Sivkova28 Feb 19971Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)02 Jul 2017
211.550.4Aleksandra Tarasova01 Jul 19951Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
211.550.4Jennifer Akiniymika13 Apr 2001Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
411.620.4Polina Miller09 Jun 2000Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
511.65Marina Maksimova18 Feb 1997Kazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
611.771.0Svetlana Rezvanova29 Mar 19951Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
711.781.1Nina Finko04 Feb 19951Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
811.800.2Maria Miller04 Jul 1997Irkutsk (RUS)05 Aug 2017
911.810.2Kseniya Yelizova27 Jul 1996Irkutsk (RUS)05 Aug 2017
1011.831.6Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1111.84Angelina Starodubova11 Oct 1998Kazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1211.870.4Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 2000Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
1311.890.0Anastasiya Bragina01 Jun 1998Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
1411.922.0Aleksandra Bredikhina02 Sep 20003Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
1511.941.1Anna Starodymova09 Feb 19992Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1611.95-0.2Anastasiya Zholobova15 Jan 1998Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
1611.951.1Karina Glebova23 Jan 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1611.950.6Sofya Karpova02 Jul 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1911.971.6Polina Graudyn17 Jun 19981Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
2011.980.0Krisztina Baykova18 Aug 1995Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
2111.990.0Kristina Kuznetsova26 Jul 19951Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
2111.990.4Olga Tkachenko02 May 19955Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2111.990.6Nadezhda Denisova16 Mar 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2412.001.1Sofiya Dzhabko24 Feb 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2512.020.4Valeriya Muromskaya25 Oct 19957Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2612.03Kseniya Razgulyayeva26 Mar 19965Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2712.050.6Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20017National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2812.071.0Yana Samoylenko26 May 19974National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
2912.081.3Irina Kurbakova07 Mar 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2912.081.6Kristina Pasichnaya28 Jan 19953Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
2912.081.3Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 19984National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
3212.090.1Anna Yerastova27 Nov 2000Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
3312.110.1Darya Kushnir08 Apr 2002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
3412.131.6Viktoriya Lunina25 Dec 19954Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
3412.131.6Olga Vinogradskaya17 Aug 19995Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
3612.141.1Anastasiya Paronova27 Feb 20025National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
3712.17-0.1Aleksandra Datsenko13 Jul 19993Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
3812.200.9Anastasiya Sitnikova01 Jan 19991Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3912.210.2Yana Kravtsova18 Jan 19994Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
4012.230.2Yuliya Dovzhenko23 Jan 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
4012.231.1Caryna Dyomina31 Jan 20026National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
4212.28Yekaterina Vakhruseva06 Jan 19984Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
4312.291.2Valeriya Labutina16 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
4412.331.1Yuliya Karavayeva16 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
4512.36-2.1Svetlana Stepanova04 Jun 19975Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
4512.361.1Yelizaveta Alisova21 Jun 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
4712.370.7Valeriya Kreyer16 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
4812.501.3Alina Dmitriyeva20 Dec 19967National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
4912.60-0.7Anastasiya Zubakova04 Sep 2002614th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)25 Jul 2017
5012.62-0.7Mariya Miglan20 Feb 19974National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
5111.352.4Kristina Sivkova28 Feb 19971National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
5211.442.6Aleksandra Tarasova01 Jul 19951Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
5311.682.9Anastasiya Nikolayeva24 Sep 1995Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
5411.724.3Karina Glebova23 Jan 1996Khabarovsk (RUS)02 Jun 2017
5511.743.1Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 2000Moskva (RUS)16 Jul 2017
5611.762.6Svetlana Rezvanova29 Mar 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
5711.834.7Kseniya Razgulyayeva26 Mar 1996Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
5811.862.3Sofya Karpova02 Jul 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5811.863.5Anna Yerastova27 Nov 2000Moskva (RUS)16 Jul 2017
6011.904.3Inna Bulatova07 Sep 1995Khabarovsk (RUS)02 Jun 2017
6111.912.6Anastasiya Koldina06 Jan 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
6211.982.4Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 19986National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
6312.032.1Aleksandra Datsenko13 Jul 19993Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
6412.202.6Svetlana Stepanova04 Jun 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
6512.282.3Yuliya Karavayeva16 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
6512.282.3Darya Khodchenkova16 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.46-0.4Polina Miller09 Jun 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
223.51-0.8Jennifer Akiniymika13 Apr 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
323.63-0.6Marina Maksimova18 Feb 19975Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
423.81-1.2Yana Glotova08 Apr 1995Smolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
523.92-0.1Aleksandra Tarasova01 Jul 19951Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
624.02-0.2Olga Tkachenko02 May 19956Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
724.041.4Anastasiya Bragina01 Jun 1998Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
824.07-1.3Angelina Starodubova11 Oct 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
924.080.4Kseniya Yelizova27 Jul 1996Irkutsk (RUS)06 Aug 2017
1024.14-0.2Anastasiya Konkova26 Mar 19957Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
1024.14-0.4Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1224.19Anastasiya Zholobova15 Jan 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1324.20-0.6Kseniya Razgulyayeva26 Mar 19967Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
1424.250.4Maria Miller04 Jul 1997Irkutsk (RUS)06 Aug 2017
1524.35-1.2Vera Alymova24 Nov 19952National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
1624.37-0.1Krisztina Baykova18 Aug 1995Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1724.40-0.9Sofya Karpova02 Jul 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1824.42-0.3Darya Kushnir08 Apr 20023Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1924.48Valeriya Muromskaya25 Oct 19952Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
2024.55-1.3Polina Graudyn17 Jun 19983Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
2124.560.5Yuliya Kucheneva11 Sep 1999Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
2224.58-1.2Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 19983National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
2324.59-0.6Anastasiya Bednova18 Oct 19963Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
2424.62-0.9Nadezhda Denisova16 Mar 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2424.62-1.3Yekaterina Vakhruseva06 Jan 19983Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
2624.710.0Kristina Pasichnaya28 Jan 19952Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
2624.71-1.1Yuliya Kondrashkina10 Aug 19972Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
2824.74-0.9Aleksandra Bredikhina02 Sep 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2924.78-1.2Natalya Kiryanova17 Nov 19991Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
3024.79-0.4Svetlana Stepanova04 Jun 19975Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
3124.82-0.3Anastasiya Kabakova27 May 19994Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
3124.820.7Sophia Shevnina31 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3324.851.8Anastasiya Paronova27 Feb 20021National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3424.88-0.3Mariya Zhukova03 Mar 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
3524.89-0.1Viktoriya Lunina25 Dec 19952Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
3624.920.8Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3724.93Darya Tryapina24 Jul 19992Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
3824.99-0.3Yuliya Dovzhenko23 Jan 19986Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
3824.99Darya Tsovbun11 Apr 20012Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
4025.031.0Irina Kurbakova07 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
4125.06-0.3Olga Olkhovskaya08 Jan 19982Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
4125.06-0.2Anastasiya Volkova18 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
4325.07Yekaterina Knyazeva26 Aug 19952Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)25 Jun 2017
4425.080.0Kristina Kuznetsova26 Jul 19953Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
4525.09Inna Puzik22 Jan 19974Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
4525.092.0Mariya Miglan20 Feb 19972Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
4725.10Liana Vasilyeva07 Jul 20013Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
4825.110.0Yelizaveta Chernysheva11 Nov 19962Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
4825.110.8Yelizaveta Alisova21 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
5025.120.0Karina Glebova23 Jan 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
5125.13Yelizaveta Aksyonova10 Jul 1996HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
5225.151.8Caryna Dyomina31 Jan 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
5325.16-0.4Sofiya Dzhabko24 Feb 19972Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
5425.17Yekaterina Zorina29 Jan 20015Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
5525.23-1.5Yekaterina Sazanova28 May 19961Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
5525.230.0Darya Okuneva07 Sep 19955Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
5725.240.7Polina Chernobay02 Feb 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
5825.30-0.2Anna Zhukova06 Aug 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
5825.300.3Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
6025.330.8Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
6125.34-1.5Ulyana Eshkinina13 Aug 19955Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
6225.390.4Anastasiya Bezhentseva16 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
6325.42-0.3Inna Zemlyankina04 Jan 19954Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
6425.44-0.7Iryna Subocheva01 May 19976National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
6525.62Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
6625.79Darya Linnikova07 Mar 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
6725.83Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
6825.91-0.8Alina Dmitriyeva20 Dec 19966National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
6926.05Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
7026.06Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
7126.23Anastasiya Voynova16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
7126.23Anastasiya Vakarina25 Nov 1995HIrkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
7326.29Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
7426.47Snezhana Koretskaya15 Nov 1996HMaykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
7526.500.0Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
7626.52Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
7726.57Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
7826.70Yelena Mrykhina29 Jan 1995HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
7926.740.5Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
8026.820.3Kristina Volkova25 Mar 1997HSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
8126.880.3Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
8226.96Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
8326.97Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
8427.00Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
8427.000.3Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
8627.14Darya Rydzyvylo16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
8727.19Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
8827.34Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
8927.58Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
9027.61Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
9127.67Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
9228.18Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
9328.41Kseniya Vereshchagina28 Aug 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
9428.67Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
9524.373.2Yuliya Kondrashkina10 Aug 1997Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
9625.944.0Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
9725.964.0Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
9826.524.0Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
9926.593.2Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
10026.794.0Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
10126.854.0Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
10227.134.0Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.11Yana Glotova08 Apr 19951Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
252.61Yelizaveta Fedoseyeva10 Aug 19964National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
352.87Anastasiya Konkova26 Mar 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
452.93Anastasiya Bednova18 Oct 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
553.71Yekaterina Yukhimchuk28 Aug 19954Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
653.98Anastasiya Bragina01 Jun 19982Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
754.43Olesya Soldatova16 Dec 2002Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
854.61Anastasiya Pinayeva13 Jun 1995Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
954.67Olga Paliyenko21 Nov 1996Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
1054.85Valeriya Tsaplina19 Feb 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1154.98Ramilya Valitova10 Oct 19961Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1255.00Viktoriya Lunina25 Dec 19951Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1355.11Yekaterina Tyurina18 Apr 19972Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1455.13Yekaterina Vakhruseva06 Jan 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1555.18Sophia Shevnina31 May 2001Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
1655.19Iryna Subocheva01 May 1997Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
1755.21Ulyana Eshkinina13 Aug 19956Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1855.26Yuliya Kondrashkina10 Aug 19976Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
1955.27Inna Puzik22 Jan 19973Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
2055.28Vera Alymova24 Nov 19952Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
2155.32Tatyana Bibik27 Feb 2000Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
2255.36Natalya Kiryanova17 Nov 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
2355.42Yekaterina Knyazeva26 Aug 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
2455.59Caryna Krasnova09 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2555.87Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2655.93Yekaterina Alekseyeva22 May 19983Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
2756.03Olesya Kuzminchuk04 Dec 19982Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
2856.07Polina Graudyn17 Jun 19981Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
2956.10Olesya Kiselyova20 Jan 19993Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
3056.11Yekaterina Zorina29 Jan 20011Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
3156.18Anzhelika Parenchuk06 Apr 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
3256.22Aysylu Vildanova28 Jan 19991Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
3356.24Yuliya Roshchupkina19 Apr 19967National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
3456.26Darya Skorobogatova04 May 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
3556.36Yuliya Stupina19 Jul 19985Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
3656.37Yekaterina Panasenko06 Jan 19954Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
3756.40Darya Makhnenko02 Nov 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3856.45Darya Gorelova11 Mar 19951Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
3956.59Viktoriya Tsyganova01 Jul 19972Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
4056.67Yelizaveta Tsyganova15 Jul 19976Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
4156.75Alina Sharkova07 Apr 20003Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
4256.76Kristina Vershinina20 Apr 20005Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
4356.78Natalya Sevryugina02 Sep 19966Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
4456.96Yuliya Malashina13 Jul 19975Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
4556.98Anastasiya Kabakova27 May 19996Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
4657.11Darya Tikhonova15 Aug 19983Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
4757.13Inna Zemlyankina04 Jan 19954Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
4857.29Angelica Pavlova23 Jul 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
4957.37Veronica Vinogradova16 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5057.45Kristina Yevstigneyeva03 May 19976Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
5157.60Ariadna Nenakhova16 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5257.62Iryna Gushchenets23 Oct 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5357.74Darya Moyiseyeva16 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5458.24Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 19987Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:41.06Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 19951Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
21:43.85Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 19973Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
31:44.58Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 19984Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:03.18Tatyana Peredunova29 Jun 19961Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
22:04.33Yekaterina Alekseyeva22 May 19981Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
32:04.52Yekaterina Shmygareva14 Jul 19952Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
42:04.96Darya Gorelova11 Mar 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
52:05.40Inessa Gusarova29 Oct 19954Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
62:05.57Yelizaveta Tsyganova15 Jul 19977National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
72:05.73Alisa Siblani28 Aug 19966National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
82:06.14Olga Onufriyenko08 Mar 19995Yevstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)16 Jun 2017
92:06.38Viktoriya Zemlyantseva09 Feb 19957Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
102:07.34Anzhelika Zavarzina19 Jul 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
112:07.37Alena Zhadayeva20 Jun 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
122:08.21Alena Melnikova30 Mar 19968National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
132:08.80Azaliya Sultanova01 Jan 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
142:08.82Kristina Kolenteyeva23 Jul 19986National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
152:08.90Viktoriya Kozmenko08 Feb 19953Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
162:09.21Anastasiya Gerasimova18 Mar 19984Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
172:09.54Olesya Moshiashvili30 Jul 19957Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
172:09.54Viktoriya Morozova04 Sep 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
192:09.80Mariya Kurilova24 Nov 19955National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
202:10.12Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 19998National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
212:10.59Yelizaveta Pekhteleva27 Mar 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
222:10.60Anastasiya Sudos01 Apr 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
232:10.67Yekaterina Blokhina28 Mar 19976Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
242:10.68Anastasiya Podyanova26 Dec 19991Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
252:10.82Kristina Moskvina07 Jun 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
262:11.10Aleksandra Sokolova26 Mar 19953Bryan Clay InvitationalAzusa CA (USA)14 Apr 2017
272:11.59Alina Savinkova09 Jul 19965Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
282:11.78Yelena Belostotskaya29 May 19982Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
292:11.80Jana Ozerova09 Jun 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
302:12.01Anastasiya Yeremyants22 Mar 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
312:12.16Sofya Raevyna16 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
322:12.23Diana Solodova17 May 19976Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)25 Jun 2017
332:12.25Yana Rastopova21 Oct 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
342:12.60Yelena Ageychenkova13 Apr 19992Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
352:12.83Kseniya Volk27 Jul 20013Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
362:13.03Galina Startseva07 Jun 19958Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
372:13.16Anastasiya Artamonova27 Feb 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
382:13.17Caryna Kostromina16 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
392:13.39Maryam Murtuzaliyeva25 Nov 19995Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
402:13.49Kseniya Novak18 Mar 19984Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
412:13.52Yekaterina Bakuyeva31 Aug 20005Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
422:13.56Polina Zhukova06 Aug 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
432:13.61Darya Sbrodova28 Sep 19976Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
442:13.64Yekaterina Pushina21 Oct 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
452:13.72Yuliya Abubyakirova27 Aug 19961DeaflympicsSamsun (TUR)28 Jul 2017
462:13.80Aleksandra Leskova16 Sep 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
472:13.87Viktoriya Romanina29 Sep 19977Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
482:13.96Yuliya Romanova12 Mar 19954Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
492:14.42Inna Frolova18 Nov 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
502:14.60Aleksandra Tsokh03 Jun 19967Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
512:14.70Olga Kaykovskaya27 Nov 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
522:14.81Valentina Makarova26 May 19966Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
532:14.86Valeriya Kokareva11 Mar 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
542:15.17Olga Rodioshkina10 Feb 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
552:15.29Caryna Urazmanova05 Apr 20014Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
562:15.44Yekaterina Slyunko02 May 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
572:15.46Polina Zhelanova20 Jan 20025National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
582:15.51Yelizaveta Klimova28 Jul 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
592:15.55Anna Danilova30 Jan 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
602:15.93Sofiya Boganova16 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
612:16.00Sofya Rybakova16 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
622:16.06Valeriya Plaksina16 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
632:16.14Anastasiya Ukolova24 Nov 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
642:16.24Yekaterina Krymzova31 Jan 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
652:16.50Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
662:17.64Aleksandra Sosedova06 Aug 2002814th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)25 Jul 2017
672:18.07Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
682:19.04Snezhana Koretskaya15 Nov 1996HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
692:19.43Yelizaveta Aksyonova10 Jul 1996HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
702:20.71Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
712:20.87Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
722:21.77Darya Rydzyvylo16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
732:21.79Yelina Luneva29 Jan 19976Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
742:22.25Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
752:22.47Kristina Volkova25 Mar 1997HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
762:22.48Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
772:23.16Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
782:23.87Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
792:24.0hAnastasiya Voynova16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
802:24.54Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
812:25.11Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
822:25.42Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
832:25.53Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
842:25.96Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
852:26.81Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
862:26.85Darya Linnikova07 Mar 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
872:27.06Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
882:27.18Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
892:28.97Yelena Mrykhina29 Jan 1995HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
902:29.97Anastasiya Vakarina25 Nov 1995HIrkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
912:30.42Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
922:31.56Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
932:31.88Kseniya Vereshchagina28 Aug 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
942:34.04Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
952:35.53Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
962:36.10Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
972:43.28Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
982:47.45Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
992:51.75Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:10.24Yekaterina Sokolova16 Dec 19956Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)02 Jul 2017
24:14.74Inessa Gusarova29 Oct 199511Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)02 Jul 2017
34:22.76Olesya Moshiashvili30 Jul 19958National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
44:24.66Viktoriya Morozova04 Sep 1996Rostov (RUS)11 Jul 2017
54:25.46Alina Savinkova09 Jul 1996Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
64:26.17Yuliya Yegovkina14 Aug 19951Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
74:27.14Kseniya Makhneva30 Nov 19953Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
84:27.18Anna Ksenofontova25 Nov 1998Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
94:27.73Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 199910Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
104:29.94Irina Larina11 Nov 19964Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
114:30.44Alisa Siblani28 Aug 19961Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
124:30.68Yelizaveta Pakhomova03 Aug 19956Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
134:30.82Yelina Luneva29 Jan 19971Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
144:31.58Diana Solodova17 May 19971DeaflympicsSamsun (TUR)24 Jul 2017
154:31.81Yelizaveta Pogudo06 Dec 19967Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
164:33.58Olga Sukhanova27 Dec 19969Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
174:34.16Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19993Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
184:34.62Yana Rastopova21 Oct 20001Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
194:34.79Yuliya Romanova12 Mar 19955Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
204:35.24Jana Raspopova21 Oct 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
214:35.30Maryam Murtuzaliyeva25 Nov 19993Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
224:35.42Anastasiya Shukshina23 Nov 20002Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
234:35.48Liliya Mendayeva01 Jun 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
244:35.80Yana Ozerova09 Jul 20012Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
254:36.91Anastasiya Yeremyants22 Mar 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
264:36.98Aleksandra Tsokh03 Jun 19963Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
274:37.08Kseniya Kuznetsova02 Dec 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
284:37.10Viktoriya Romanina29 Sep 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
294:38.18Polina Zhelanova20 Jan 20024Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
304:38.61Aleksandra Tolstikhina12 Mar 199810Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
314:38.84Sofya Raevyna16 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
324:39.39Lyubov Pavlenko16 Sep 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
334:39.52Kseniya Zyryanova30 Jan 19983Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
344:41.11Anna Pavlova02 Apr 20003Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
354:44.08Kristina Raspopova12 Oct 19966Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
364:44.69Olga Kaykovskaya27 Nov 19977Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
374:45.17Marina Chegodaykina29 May 19978Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
384:48.63Kseniyia Syrnikova24 Mar 2002914th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)27 Jul 2017
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:34.52Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 1999Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
29:38.81Yelizaveta Pogudo06 Dec 1996Rostov (RUS)12 Jul 2017
39:38.87Anna Ksenofontova25 Nov 19981Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
39:38.87Yuliya Likhacheva28 Jun 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
59:41.53Olga Nikolayeva19 Aug 1995Rostov (RUS)12 Jul 2017
69:47.33Yelena Paushkina08 Nov 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
79:47.35Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 1999Moskva (RUS)15 Jun 2017
89:47.4hAlina Algayeva17 Feb 1999Kazan (RUS)07 Jul 2017
99:50.92Anastasiya Shukshina23 Nov 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
109:51.23Liliya Mendayeva01 Jun 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
119:52.57Kseniya Kuznetsova02 Dec 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1210:15.48Irina Chernova03 Aug 20025National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1310:17.94Oksana Pilipchuk16 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115:50.45Anna Belokobylskaya10 Oct 19954Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
216:22.13Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 1999Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
316:29.44Olga Nikolayeva19 Aug 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
416:41.99Anna Ksenofontova25 Nov 1998Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
516:50.69Yelizaveta Pakhomova03 Aug 199510Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
616:58.28Irina Larina11 Nov 19962Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
717:00.39Yuliya Likhacheva28 Jun 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
817:06.75Lyubov Pavlenko16 Sep 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
917:07.64Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19991Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1017:11.12Yelizaveta Pogudo06 Dec 19966Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1117:11.13Kseniya Makhneva30 Nov 19953Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
1217:27.43Yekaterina Bespalova03 May 199715National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
1317:40.85Alina Algayeva17 Feb 19991Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
1417:49.86Anastasiya Ursegova09 Sep 19982Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
1517:56.46Yelena Sergeyeva18 Apr 19993Volga Federal Region ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
133:06.28Anna Belokobylskaya10 Oct 19952Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
236:02.85Yuliya Burka15 Jul 19961Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
336:36.87Nina Troshkina27 Jan 19962Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
436:48.03Olga Dolotovskikh02 Jun 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
537:28.67Anastasiya Shishova25 Mar 19965Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
172:38Anna Belokobylskaya10 Oct 19952Siberia Running FestivalNovosibirsk (RUS)09 Sep 2017
278:27Yuliya Burka15 Jul 199610Russia Halfmarathon ChampionshipsYaroslavl (RUS)03 Sep 2017
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:52:26Yelizaveta Pogudo06 Dec 19962Danske Banke Vilnius Marathon (17th)Vilnius (LTU)10 Sep 2017
12:52:26Anastasiya Shishova25 Mar 19962RheinEnergie Marathon KölnKöln (GER)01 Oct 2017
32:57:16Yekaterina Zotova11 Oct 199718National Championships MarathonVolgograd (RUS)07 May 2017
42:58:19Yekaterina Alekseyeva22 May 199823NN Marathon RotterdamRotterdam (NED)09 Apr 2017
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:06.58Diana Nurgaliyeva18 Jan 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
27:12.63Sofya Minina16 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
37:14.55Anastasiya Shunyayeva16 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
47:15.35Yelizaveta Ratushnaya16 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
57:18.13Valeriya Perminova16 Sep 20195National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
67:18.25Tatyana Baranova16 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
77:23.17Yekaterina Domnina21 Feb 20021214th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)28 Jul 2017
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:14.28Olga Sukhanova27 Dec 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
210:15.40Anna Tropina03 Nov 199810National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)29 Jul 2017
310:50.99Oksana Mikhaylova27 Mar 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
410:51.78Krisztina Boykova15 Nov 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
510:57.32Raisiya Ivanova03 Jun 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.03Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 19972Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
29.37Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 19983Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
310.42Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 19954Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.760.9Iryna Boldyreva09 May 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
213.821.0Kseniya Labygina20 Feb 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
314.120.9Aleksandra Popova23 Jul 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
414.181.4Alisa Ergardt16 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
514.200.9Kseniya Pantyukhina16 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
614.251.4Klavdiya Lursmanashvili25 Dec 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
714.351.0Darya Kovalchuk14 Dec 20023National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
814.361.4Yekaterina Chmutova15 Aug 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
914.391.4Marianna Bakosova19 Jan 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1014.402.0Natalya Lomanyuk16 Sep 20191National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1114.501.4Ulyana Mysheva16 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1114.501.4Yelena Timakova04 Jun 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1314.512.0Polina Lukina16 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1414.521.4Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 20007National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1514.551.4Alina Sharipova16 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1614.681.0Natalya Zherikhova23 Nov 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1715.17Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1815.29Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1915.41Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2015.43Anastasiya Voynova16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2115.49Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2215.54Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2315.67Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2415.78Darya Rydzyvylo16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2515.85Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
2614.453.8Snezhana Ilina10 Feb 2002414th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)28 Jul 2017
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.051.4Anastasiya Nikolayeva24 Sep 19951National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
213.181.4Veronika Chervinskaya24 Aug 19983National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
313.460.1Viktoriya Pogrebnyak07 Oct 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
413.671.7Yelizaveta Chernysheva11 Nov 19962Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
513.77-0.6Yelena Zayika28 Feb 1995Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
613.79-0.4Karina Zykova29 Jul 19975Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)02 Jul 2017
713.821.7Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996Smolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
813.83-0.4Yuliya Sokolova20 Apr 1996Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
913.921.8Veronika Pechonkina30 Sep 19973Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1013.930.6Yuliya Maluyeva18 Jul 1995Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1113.961.8Yelizaveta Ivanova22 May 19974Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1213.981.8Mariya Shabalina24 Apr 19965Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
1213.980.2Kristina Kleshcheva26 Mar 19992Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
1413.991.7Yelizaveta Aksyonova10 Jul 1996Smolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
1514.00-2.2Anna Yurasova02 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1614.10-0.4Anna Malysheva25 Jun 19965Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)02 Jul 2017
1614.100.5Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 1995HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
1814.27-2.2Darya Shishkina23 Apr 1999Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1914.361.3Alina Gatsalova01 Apr 19952Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
2014.45-1.9Olga Fomina31 Dec 1998Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
2114.49Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
2214.550.0Yelena Borisova06 Dec 1996Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
2314.580.4Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2414.61-0.3Polina Chekan17 Nov 19994Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
2514.681.2Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
2614.800.4Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2714.84Yelena Mrykhina29 Jan 1995HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
2714.841.2Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2914.88Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2914.880.4Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3114.930.0Anastasiya Vakarina25 Nov 1995HIrkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
3215.041.2Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
3315.21Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3415.281.2Kristina Volkova25 Mar 1997HSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
3515.40Darya Linnikova07 Mar 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
3615.45Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3715.500.2Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
3815.561.2Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3915.581.2Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
4015.93Snezhana Koretskaya15 Nov 1996HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
4115.97Kseniya Vereshchagina28 Aug 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
4215.990.4Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
4316.83Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
4413.672.7Karina Zykova29 Jul 1997Sankt Peterburg (RUS)07 Jul 2017
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.61Yekaterina Tyurina18 Apr 19971Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
258.94Yekaterina Sazanova28 May 19962Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
359.32Kseniya Volkova12 Oct 19952Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
460.11Yuliya Roshchupkina19 Apr 19963Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
460.11Alina Sharkova07 Apr 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
660.49Olesya Bureyeva05 Jul 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
760.58Kristina Vershinina20 Apr 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
860.59Olga Viktorova04 May 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
960.62Anna Ustinova19 Sep 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1061.05Janicka Zavyalova23 Feb 19965Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1161.08Anna Serova04 Oct 19956Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1261.19Anastasiya Zuy07 May 2002Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
1361.24Svetlana Tkachenko27 Jul 19975National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
1461.48Nadezhda Kirillova24 Oct 19957Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1561.96Valeriya Chekhovich06 Nov 20012National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1561.96Valeriya Shahkhovortsova22 May 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1762.03Anastasiya Shalimova21 May 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
1862.14Anastasiya Konevtsova09 Jan 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
1962.18Olga Topolskova25 Jun 2002Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
2062.29Yekaterina Veselkova13 Jan 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
2162.36Liliya Degtyarova12 Jul 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
2262.49Polina Chekan17 Nov 19995Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
2362.51Svetlana Shaturnaya15 Jun 1995Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
2462.53Irina Baulina04 Jan 1999Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
2562.59Marta Zayakina10 Apr 2002Kazan (RUS)02 Jun 2017
2662.62Aleksandra Lebedeva04 Feb 1996Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2762.64Viktoriya Zakharyantseva30 Jan 19991Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
2762.64Alaina Muravyova02 Jan 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
2962.74Anastasiya Dorokhova28 May 1999Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
3062.79Anastasiya Kiryachek07 Nov 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
3163.15Darya Tikhonova15 Aug 19981Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
3263.29Marta Kravchenko07 Aug 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
3363.33Yelena Kaveshnikova19 Feb 19983Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
3463.36Kristina Pasichnaya28 Jan 19954Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
3563.37Olga Glyanko29 Aug 19973Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
3663.83Polina Godlevskaya16 Sep 20192National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
3764.02Mariya Dukhova28 Jan 19984Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3865.64Aleksandra Pestrikova28 Apr 19955Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)26 May 2017
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.90Irina Iliyeva22 Dec 19951Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
21.89Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
21.89Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
41.88Margarita Mazina07 Jul 19952Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
41.88Natalya Aksenova06 Jun 19972Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
61.87Yelena Kulichenko28 Jul 2002214th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)29 Jul 2017
71.86Valentina Ulyanova09 Feb 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
81.85Tatyana Yermachenkova09 Sep 1998Sankt Peterburg (RUS)07 Jul 2017
91.84Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
91.84Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
91.84Mariya Nizhegorodtseva14 Dec 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
91.84Adelina Khalikova18 Dec 2002Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
131.82Alisa Presnyakova07 Mar 1998Sankt Peterburg (RUS)31 May 2017
131.82Mariya Kochanova30 May 20022National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
131.82Nadezhda Andryukhina03 Jul 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
161.81Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997Smolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
161.81Margarita Churikova20 Feb 1997Moskva (RUS)15 Jun 2017
181.80Yelizaveta Aksyonova10 Jul 1996HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
181.80Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
181.80Yelena Travkina13 Aug 1995Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
211.79Polina Rudyazhenko24 Jun 2000Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
211.79Natalya Yakovleva11 Oct 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
231.78Darya Slepova10 Apr 20003Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
231.78Darya Blinova20 Sep 20027National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
231.78Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997Rostov (RUS)11 Jul 2017
231.78Darya Korontsevich17 Jan 1995Rostov (RUS)11 Jul 2017
271.76Varvara Klyuchnikova14 Dec 19962Bill Smith Challenge, VincennesVincennes IN (USA)25 Mar 2017
271.76Yelizaveta Kolesnikova06 Sep 20021X Baltic Sea Youth GamesBrest (BLR)08 Jul 2017
291.75Yelena Lizavenko06 Aug 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
291.75Natalya Skripnik03 Apr 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
291.75Anastasiya Dubova22 Sep 2000Smolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
291.75Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000Smolensk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
291.75Sofiya Voronina22 Oct 19973Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
291.75Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997Smolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
291.75Sofiya Miroshnichenko04 Oct 19953Kazan (RUS)06 Jul 2017
291.75Nadezhda Lavrentyeva06 May 19992Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)08 Jul 2017
371.72Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
381.71Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
381.71Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
401.70Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
411.69Kristina Volkova25 Mar 1997HSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
411.69Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
431.68Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
431.68Anastasiya Vakarina25 Nov 1995HIrkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
451.67Yelena Mrykhina29 Jan 1995HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
461.66Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
461.66Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
481.64Snezhana Koretskaya15 Nov 1996HMaykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
491.62Darya Linnikova07 Mar 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
491.62Kseniya Vereshchagina28 Aug 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
491.62Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
491.62Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
491.62Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
491.62Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
551.60Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
561.59Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
571.54Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
581.53Darya Rydzyvylo16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
591.43Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
601.38Anastasiya Voynova16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.45Polina Knoroz20 Jul 19991Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
14.45Aksana Gataullina17 Jul 20002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
34.40Alyona Lutkovskaya15 Mar 19962Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
44.35Mariya Zakharutkina14 Aug 19962Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
44.35Anastasiya Sadovnikova22 Jun 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
64.30Yelizaveta Bondarenko01 Jul 19994National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
74.20Irina Ivanova19 Apr 19962Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
84.15Darya Ignatova16 Feb 19957Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
94.10Kseniya Novikova02 Jul 19962Pepsi Florida Relays, Percy Beard TrackGainesville FL (USA)31 Mar 2017
94.10Mariya Gapicheva18 Mar 19961Chelyabinsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
94.10Mariya Temnikova09 Jul 19952Chelyabinsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
94.10Anastasiya Surova26 Sep 1996Kazan (RUS)07 Jul 2017
134.00Valeriya Kudrina03 Jun 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
143.90Yana Slesarenko23 Jul 19992Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
143.90Milana Fakhrutdinova30 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
143.90Lyudmila Neryubenko20 Apr 19984Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
143.90Aleksandra Pyshinskaya02 Jan 19984Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
183.85Tatyana Kuralesova15 Jan 19969Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
193.80Anzhela Anderson26 May 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
193.80Oksana Nikolayeva09 Sep 1995Sankt Peterburg (RUS)28 Jun 2017
193.80Nina Klyuzheva23 Nov 1997Irkutsk (RUS)06 Aug 2017
223.65Anna Kostina09 Mar 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
223.65Darya Khomenko12 Sep 20023National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
223.65Milena Postnikova25 Jul 2002Maykop (RUS)03 Aug 2017
253.60Anastasiya Taranovskaya04 Sep 1998Sankt Peterburg (RUS)11 May 2017
253.60Yekaterina Bryanchina11 Nov 1998Moscow Half-Marathon & 10KMoskva (RUS)21 May 2017
253.60Alayna Blagochevskaya04 Jul 19984Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
253.60Kseniya Savrasova18 Dec 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
253.60Anna Mazurova30 Sep 2000Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
253.60Valentina Komleva18 Feb 19979Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
253.60Anastasiya Savrasova18 Dec 19968Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
323.50Olga Fedotova04 Apr 19995Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
323.50Yelizaveta Alekseyeva16 Jan 1999Irkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
323.50Yana Bondarchuk24 Jan 2000Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2017
323.50Diana Dasayeva19 Mar 19979Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
323.50Darya Gutenkova22 Jul 19963Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)25 Jun 2017
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.450.0Polina Lukyanenkova15 Jul 1998Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
26.400.0Zhanna Zelikova22 Feb 1995Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
36.300.8Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 2001Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
46.24Anastasiya Yeremina14 Jul 1995Rostov (RUS)11 Jul 2017
56.230.6Yekaterina Kropivko13 Jun 19974Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)02 Jul 2017
66.19Natalya Kuzovkina03 Dec 1998Rostov (RUS)11 Jul 2017
76.17Kseniya Labygina20 Feb 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
86.141.1Yelena Kaveshnikova19 Feb 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
96.12Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
106.08-0.1Aleksandra Krasina12 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
106.081.9Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 19973Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
126.06Yelizaveta Demenchenko20 Jul 1995Sankt Peterburg (RUS)27 Jun 2017
136.02-1.2Margarita Belevskaya26 May 1999Maykop (RUS)04 Jun 2017
146.010.1Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 19979Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
146.01Anna Potekhina26 Dec 1996Rostov (RUS)11 Jul 2017
166.00Valeriya Akhmadullina21 Oct 1997Sankt Peterburg (RUS)27 Jun 2017
166.000.9Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
185.99Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
195.982.0Anastasiya Lyapunova11 Jun 19974Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
205.96-0.9Anastasiya Kolbasova16 Nov 19972Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
215.951.3Yuliya Isayeva23 Oct 19965Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
225.931.7Alina Vasilyeva01 Aug 1997National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
235.890.1Arina Podobayeva02 Apr 199910Russian Team ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)25 May 2017
245.880.0Alayna Agapova21 Feb 19986Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
255.84Darya Beloguzova16 Sep 20193National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
265.83Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
265.83Yelizaveta Chubakova24 Mar 19993Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
285.820.0Yekaterina Apevalova31 Aug 20033Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
295.800.3Maria Kleyn24 Apr 19966Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
305.771.5Yevgeniya Zinchenko10 Aug 199711Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
305.770.4Yekaterina Solovyova23 Nov 199510Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
325.710.0Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
335.70Yelizaveta Aksyonova10 Jul 1996HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
335.70Snezhana Koretskaya15 Nov 1996HMaykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
335.70Anna Kudryavtseva16 Sep 20194National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
365.690.0Alisa Ergardt31 Oct 20004Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
365.69Anastasiya Vakarina25 Nov 1995HIrkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
385.64Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
395.60Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
405.59Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
405.590.9Yelizaveta Andreyeva09 Oct 19978Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
425.58Yelena Mrykhina29 Jan 1995HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
435.48Darya Linnikova07 Mar 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
445.47Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
455.460.1Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
455.460.2Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
475.44Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
485.420.1Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
495.40Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
505.35Kristina Volkova25 Mar 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
505.35Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
525.26Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
525.26Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
525.26Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
555.24Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
565.200.1Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
575.190.1Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
585.16Anastasiya Voynova16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
595.100.0Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
605.09Darya Rydzyvylo16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
615.08Kseniya Vereshchagina28 Aug 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
626.102.4Alina Vasilyeva01 Aug 19978Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
635.852.1Alena Modina11 Sep 19965Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
645.782.1Yelizaveta Andreyeva09 Oct 19979Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.710.0Valentina Kosolapova11 Jul 1997Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
213.610.0Mariya Suntsova27 Dec 19956Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
313.42-0.4Diana Adasko18 Jan 19998National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jul 2017
413.210.7Anastasiya Kolbasova16 Nov 19972Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
513.201.3Aleksandra Krasina12 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
613.05-0.3Margarita Belevskaya26 May 1999Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
713.032.0Alisa Kuznetsova27 Mar 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
812.79Anastasiya Belova15 Jun 20011National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
912.770.3Yevgeniya Burenina27 Jul 19992Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1012.76Maria Kobeleva14 Oct 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1112.650.3Olesya Andreyeva25 Jul 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1212.64Anastasiya Yeremina14 Jul 1995Rostov (RUS)12 Jul 2017
1312.62Kristina Yefimenko27 Feb 1998Rostov (RUS)12 Jul 2017
1412.60Anastasiya Fedotova29 Apr 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1512.52Mariya Privalova25 Dec 20014National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1612.45-0.7Yuliya Isayeva23 Oct 19964Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
1712.441.2Yelena Loboyko30 May 19985Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
1812.43Anastasiya Rybina09 Sep 1997Sankt Peterburg (RUS)12 May 2017
1912.39Anna Fyodorova04 Dec 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
2012.350.3Valeriya Roshchupkina11 Sep 2000Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
2012.35Alisa Semyonova15 Jun 2000Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2212.340.0Aleksandra Skobel27 Feb 19997Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
2312.33Anna Potekhina26 Dec 1996Rostov (RUS)12 Jul 2017
2412.24Natalya Yefremova26 Jun 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
2512.000.4Yekaterina Starygina26 Aug 19954Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)25 Jun 2017
2611.97Yekaterina Getmanova16 Sep 20198National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
2711.89Valeriya Rashchupkina16 Sep 20199National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
2811.86Jana Aleynikova30 Jul 200210National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
2912.572.5Valeriya Sorokina17 Oct 2002Maykop (RUS)05 Aug 2017
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.35Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
116.35Yelena Lysenko06 Mar 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
315.11Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 2002514th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)26 Jul 2017
414.91Valeriya Yevdokimova04 Apr 20013National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
514.61Iryna Danchuk09 Feb 20024National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
614.32Lyubov Zelenkova28 Jul 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
614.32Darya Shenkevich16 Sep 20196National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
813.98Polina Murayeva16 Sep 20197National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
913.87Anastasiya Tselovalnikova12 Mar 20008National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1013.49Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1113.07Vera Miroshnichenko16 Sep 20199National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2017
1212.61Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1312.38Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1412.02Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1511.69Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1611.15Anastasiya Voynova16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1711.11Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1810.58Darya Rydzyvylo16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
1910.36Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.06Alyona Bugakova24 Apr 19971Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)14 May 2017
216.09Yelena Bezruchenko23 Jul 19962Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
315.85Arina Moiseyeva01 Dec 1997Irkutsk (RUS)05 Aug 2017
415.82Snezhana Trofimets01 Jul 19996Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
515.48Anastasiya Popova07 Apr 19961Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)26 Jun 2017
614.55Yekaterina Shumikhina06 Dec 19993Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
714.30Anastasiya Vityugova13 Mar 1997Sankt Peterburg (RUS)31 May 2017
814.13Valeriya Galakhova30 Jan 19968Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
914.02Yelena Lysenko06 Mar 20002Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1014.01Valeriya Yevdokimova04 Apr 20015Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
1113.94Polina Chernega13 Jan 19982Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
1213.89Anna Zavalova27 Mar 1997Sankt Peterburg (RUS)18 Jun 2017
1313.87Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20009Russian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)26 May 2017
1413.72Madina Valemeyeva23 Sep 1999Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1513.55Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1613.48Valeriya Chernobyl04 Jan 1998Moskva (RUS)20 May 2017
1713.41Yelizaveta Aksyonova10 Jul 1996HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
1813.35Yana Mikhaylova18 May 1999Kazan (RUS)01 Jun 2017
1913.26Marina Pshichkina08 May 19975Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2013.01Darya Kovalyova31 Jul 19982Nechevkhina MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2017
2112.78Valeriya Lipunova14 Jun 19957Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2212.58Yuliya Guseva21 Jul 19994Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
2312.54Darya Lunyova22 Mar 19978Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)20 Jun 2017
2412.33Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
2512.02Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
2611.98Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
2711.97Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
2711.97Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
2911.92Kristina Volkova25 Mar 1997HSmolensk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
3011.91Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3111.90Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
3211.71Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3311.64Kseniya Vereshchagina28 Aug 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
3411.56Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3511.29Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3511.29Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3711.11Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3811.05Darya Linnikova07 Mar 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
3910.90Yelena Mrykhina29 Jan 1995HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
4010.72Anastasiya Vakarina25 Nov 1995HIrkutsk (RUS)09 Jun 2017
4110.51Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
429.32Snezhana Koretskaya15 Nov 1996HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)12 May 2017
438.48Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)02 Sep 2017
447.73Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.19Alena Belyakova21 Dec 19984Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
254.31Anastasiya Vityugova13 Mar 19971Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
353.50Nadezhda Derkach18 Apr 19965Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)02 Jul 2017
451.26Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 2002Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
548.29Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)01 Jun 2017
647.04Natalya Karabintseva14 Apr 19982Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
746.76Yuliya Stepakova28 Jun 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
846.70Viktoriya Murashova19 Aug 19983Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
944.95Yana Melnikova22 Mar 2001Moskva (RUS)17 Jul 2017
1044.87Aleksandra Melnikova30 May 1998Smolensk (RUS)03 Jun 2017
1144.54Yelizaveta Zapolskaya13 Oct 19981Allrussian CompetitionsYerino (RUS)10 Jun 2017
1244.28Yelizaveta Kashchavtseva30 Jul 1997Samsun (TUR)29 Jul 2017
1343.64Lyubov Belova14 Apr 19992Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1443.06Valeriya Chernobyl04 Jan 19983Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)15 May 2017
1542.77Polina Chernega13 Jan 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
1642.59Valeriya Lipunova14 Jun 19952Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)25 Jun 2017
1742.56Anna Maltseva18 Oct 1998Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1842.31Zalina Pekova06 Mar 2000Maykop (RUS)04 Aug 2017
1942.19Liliya Lytkina24 Mar 19963National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
2041.71Aleksandra Minayeva25 Feb 19964National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
2141.58Anna Zavalova27 Mar 1997Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2017
2241.10Irina Yefremova30 Dec 19995Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
2340.53Valeriya Galakhova30 Jan 1996Moscow Half-Marathon & 10KMoskva (RUS)21 May 2017
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.28Anna Korobova25 Feb 20001National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
260.52Anastasiya Grigoryeva10 Sep 2002314th European Youth Olympic FestivalGyőr (HUN)25 Jul 2017
359.83Alina Denshchikova28 Jan 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
459.20Miroslava Gorokhova13 Jul 20003National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
558.87Sofiya Pichugina07 Jan 20004National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
658.56Svetlana Sushkova06 Jul 20002Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
757.85Yuliya Sidorova20 Jul 20005National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
757.85Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 20016National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
955.38Anastasiya Kuznetsova07 May 20006Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
1054.38Anastasiya Lapteva11 Sep 20017Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
1153.50Miraslava Gorokhova13 Jul 20007National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
1252.49Yuliya Moroz16 Sep 201910National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2017
1350.54Aleksandra Zavilevskaya28 Apr 20012South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.32Sofiya Palkina09 Jun 19982Yevstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)16 Jun 2017
265.81Natalya Pospelova28 Jun 19963National ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)28 Jul 2017
365.67Anastasiya Shkuratova29 Dec 19993Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
463.07Anastasiya Borodulina07 Nov 19982Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
561.25Anna Grigoryeva14 Aug 19982National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
659.36Olga Shishimorova14 Sep 19953Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
758.92Darya Kryuchkova14 Apr 19961South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
856.79Kseniya Isayeva02 Dec 19965Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
955.94Yevgeniya Fenko01 Mar 19995National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
1055.52Natalya Volkova17 Mar 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
1155.19Darya Ivanova15 Mar 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
1254.96Anna Korobova25 Feb 20004Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1353.17Oksana Vladimirova23 Jan 19994Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
1453.09Irina Mededa02 Jun 19962South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
1552.91Anastasiya Kuznetsova07 May 20005Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
1652.58Irina Bykova17 Feb 1999Kaluga (RUS)02 Jul 2017
1752.05Krisztina Melchanova01 Oct 19979Russia CupYerino (RUS)15 Jul 2017
1852.00Anastasiya Azarova12 May 19986National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
1951.51Alina Denshchikova28 Jan 20006Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)22 May 2017
2050.95Vera Cherepnenkova05 Nov 19966Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
2150.66Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 20016Znamenskiy MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2017
2249.74Kristina Melchanova10 Jan 19978Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)13 May 2017
2349.63Mariya Feoktistova08 Oct 19959Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)21 Jun 2017
2449.02Mariya Frantseva19 Dec 19994Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
2545.70Nadezhda Michkova11 Mar 19985Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
2645.64Tatyana Petrova14 Jan 19996Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)22 Apr 2017
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.60Viktoriya Chervyakova08 Mar 20021National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
246.21Yana Starodubtseva22 Jul 20002National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
346.18Tamara Kobets15 May 20001South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
444.41Viktoriya Borisenko18 Mar 20001Lunyov MemorialAdler (RUS)06 Feb 2017
543.68Kristina Branovitskaya29 Feb 20002National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2017
643.63Anna Durmanova11 Mar 20015National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
743.09Yelizaveta Porotikova07 Apr 20006National U18 ChampionshipsChelyabinsk (RUS)25 Jun 2017
842.02Viktoriya Filipova04 Mar 20012Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
939.55Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1037.52Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
1137.30Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1235.54Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1332.39Darya Rydzyvylo16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1428.42Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 2001HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
1528.36Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1627.09Vilena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
1725.82Anastasiya Voynova16 Sep 2019HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.55Valeriya Kuchina12 Aug 19981Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
253.56Yekaterina Starygina26 Aug 19952Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
350.78Aliya Buzanakova28 Jan 19972Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
450.60Yemma Maylova21 Feb 19972National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
550.56Aleksandra Ivanova13 Jul 19992Moscow Region ChampionshipsZhukovskiy (RUS)24 Jun 2017
649.22Margarita Shevyakova20 Dec 19964National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)17 Feb 2017
748.92Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998Kaluga (RUS)03 Jul 2017
848.66Anna Adyseva28 Feb 19982Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)07 Jul 2017
948.32Inga Budarina15 Aug 1997Smolensk (RUS)05 Jun 2017
1048.02Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1147.95Viktoriya Kazanina07 Jul 19978Russian Team ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)26 May 2017
1247.67Diana Shulga04 Mar 19986Russia CupYerino (RUS)14 Jul 2017
1346.82Mariya Kopyova15 Jan 19992National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
1446.67Natalya Kovalenko03 Jul 19991South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
1546.07Anna Chernyavskaya07 Jul 19972South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
1644.72Tamara Kobets15 May 20005Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionSochi (RUS)14 May 2017
1744.31Valentina Gudkova16 Jul 19985National Winter Throws ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)16 Feb 2017
1844.30Anna Malikina09 Feb 1999Petrozavodsk (RUS)04 Jun 2017
1943.98Tatyana Yegorova25 Jan 19986Russian U23 ChampionshipsSaransk (RUS)22 Jun 2017
2043.80Margarita Cherednichenko08 Aug 19974Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
2143.34Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2242.80Yelena Nikiforova11 Sep 1999Sankt Peterburg (RUS)18 Jun 2017
2342.55Svetlana Vorontsova25 Aug 19963South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing ChampionshipsKrasnodar (RUS)14 Jan 2017
2442.30Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 1995Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2541.23Viktoriya Sakhno08 Feb 19983Moscow u23 ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)31 May 2017
2640.93Viktoriya Filippova26 Jan 20012Olympic School Team MeetingMaykop (RUS)23 May 2017
2740.73Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
2840.27Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2939.79Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
3039.37Yelizaveta Aksyonova10 Jul 1996HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3138.96Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3238.42Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
3338.01Kristina Volkova25 Mar 1997HSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3437.80Yelizaveta Kurilko26 Jan 19975Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
3536.87Anastasiya Vakarina25 Nov 1995HIrkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
3636.13Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
3735.80Kseniya Vereshchagina28 Aug 1997HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
3834.93Valeriya Khramova08 Jun 19985Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)23 Apr 2017
3934.77Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
4034.74Darya Linnikova07 Mar 1995HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
4134.48Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
4232.88Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998HSmolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
4332.71Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
4432.50Yelena Mrykhina29 Jan 1995HOpem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
4532.37Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HRussia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
4630.50Snezhana Koretskaya15 Nov 1996HMaykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
4725.50Diana Adasko18 Jan 1999HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
4820.51Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HRussia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13995Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 19972Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
23893Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 19953Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
33721Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 19984Heracleia, Salyut-Geraklion StadiumMoskva (RUS)22 Jul 2017
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15895Mariya Pavlova21 May 19961Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
25821Yelizaveta Aksyonova10 Jul 19963Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
35798Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 19954Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
45501Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 19976Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
55473Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 19981Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
65378Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
75373Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
85144Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
95138Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
105100Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
115092Anastasiya Vakarina25 Nov 1995Irkutsk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
125047Kristina Volkova25 Mar 1997Smolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
135041Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
145025Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
154978Diana Adasko18 Jan 19994Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
164960Yelena Mrykhina29 Jan 19952Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
174957Darya Linnikova07 Mar 19959Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
184879Anastasiya Varlamova02 Jul 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
194839Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
204756Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 199714Russia Team Multi-events ChampionshipsAdler (RUS)03 Sep 2017
214689Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 20008Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
214689Snezhana Koretskaya15 Nov 1996Maykop (RUS)05 Jun 2017
234615Anastasiya Abramova14 Jun 1998Smolensk (RUS)11 Jun 2017
244551Kseniya Vereshchagina28 Aug 199712Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)13 May 2017
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15054Vilena Komarova26 Dec 20011Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
25043Yelizaveta Kirillova26 Feb 20002Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
34916Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20001Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
44850Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 20013Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
54743Anna Bobrova31 Jan 20004Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
64678Mariya Shpagina27 Mar 20012Opem Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)16 May 2017
74650Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 20015Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
84579Anastasiya Voynova16 Sep 20196Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
94569Darya Rydzyvylo16 Sep 20197Russia Multi-Events CupAdler (RUS)14 May 2017
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15782Mariya Pavlova21 May 19962National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
25641Margarita Korneychuk21 Feb 19953National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
35490Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 19974National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
45373Mariya Davydova11 Jul 19976National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
55144Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 19978National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
65138Marina Pshichkina08 May 19979National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
75047Kristina Volkova25 Mar 199711National Championships Combined EventsSmolensk (RUS)10 Jun 2017
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:35.72AElvira Khasanova10 Jan 2000310th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
223:05.77AYekaterina Gorshenina01 Jul 2000510th IAAF World Youth ChampionshipsNairobi (KEN)15 Jul 2017
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:19.69Yana Smerdova07 Feb 1998124th European Athletics U20 Championships, Stadio Olimpico Carlo ZecchiniGrosseto (ITA)20 Jul 2017
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:31Elvira Khasanova10 Jan 20001National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
223:11Yekaterina Gorshenina01 Jul 20002National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
323:23Liana Eshniyazova22 Jan 20033National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
424:01Yelena Ryabova12 Mar 20014National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
524:15Yuliya Khalilova19 Nov 20025National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
624:26Anastasiya Malanicheva25 Mar 20027National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
724:46Alina Zakharova06 Jul 20018National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
824:52Yevgeniya Greku04 Jun 20019National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
924:59Angelina Kulikova18 May 200310National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1025:07Kseniya Abdulina12 Nov 200011National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146:39Yana Smerdova07 Feb 1998112nd European Cup Race WalkingPodébrady (CZE)21 May 2017
247:53Yuliya Lipanova04 Jun 19991National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
348:10Olga Yeliseyeva06 Sep 19982National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
448:44Margarita Nikiforova19 Aug 19983National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
548:56Lana Ryazanova11 Aug 19984National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
649:32Kristina Mavletova28 Sep 19985National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
749:51Polina Veryaskina15 Mar 19996National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
850:02Natalya Nikitina07 Oct 19987National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
950:23Kristina Ivanova19 Jan 19998National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1050:37Sofiya Timoshenko05 Jan 19989National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1150:47Kseniya Buldygina20 Sep 199810National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1251:02Viktoriya Berdysheva18 Oct 199811National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1351:36Anastasiya Pyanzina22 Jul 199912National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1451:37Elina Chebotaryova05 Feb 199813National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1552:44Zhanna Zholobova11 Sep 199814National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1653:45Olesya Komarova12 Mar 199915National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1753:57Margarita Kolesnichenko07 Jan 199816National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1854:09Krisztina Kudinova25 Oct 199817National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
1955:13Vera Matveyeva20 Sep 199918National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
2057:46Kristina Smirnova15 Jul 199819National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)11 Jun 2017
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:26:27Sofiya Brodatskaya04 Oct 19953National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
21:27:53Mariya Ponomaryova18 Jun 19953National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
31:28:29Klavdiya Afanasyeva15 Jan 19964National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
41:29:56Olga Shargina24 Jul 19966National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
51:32:21Yuliya Turova09 Jun 19978National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
61:32:44Anastasiya Yevacheva20 Nov 19979National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
71:32:57Aleksandra Bushkova13 Jan 199710National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
81:33:58Nadezhda Mokeyeva10 Jan 19966National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
91:34:05Anastasiya Kalashnikova29 Jun 199711National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
101:35:44Reykhan Kagramanova01 Jun 199714National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
111:36:20Liliya Stepanova13 Nov 199615National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
121:36:58Anastasiya Taushkanova25 Mar 199616National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
131:37:19Yekaterina Lyubushkina19 Sep 199517National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
141:37:54Kristina Lyubushkina19 Sep 199518National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
151:39:30Mariya Losinova02 Mar 199713National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
161:40:51Anastasiya Chernova16 Apr 199619National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
171:40:59Anna Kokareva28 Dec 199720National Winter Race Walking ChampionshipsSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2017
181:52:35Anastasiya Oleynik20 Aug 199617National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
191:53:28Yuliya Zhuravleva08 Aug 199718National Championships Race WalkingCheboksary (RUS)10 Jun 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best