Russia (RUS) U20 Best Lists 2018

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.470.9Ruslan Kislykh11 Jul 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
210.491.9Vladyslav Skulin22 Feb 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
310.531.9Vadim Domarev14 Apr 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
410.561.7Aleksandr Nikolayev29 May 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
510.571.9Denis Zankin05 Apr 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
610.640.4Konstantin Kropochev17 Mar 19991Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
710.681.8Vladyslav Doronin26 Jun 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
810.781.9Mikhail Tumbayev16 May 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
910.830.4Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1010.861.5Aleksandr Mikhaylovskiy21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1110.870.9Vasiliy Kastornykh31 Mar 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1210.940.3Vladyslav Gudimov24 Apr 20003Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
1210.941.5Aleksey Snytko21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1411.001.5Artur Koroyev12 Jan 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1511.021.5Igor Kobelev21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1511.020.9Danil Palashov29 May 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1711.03-0.4Artyom Kuznetsov29 Jul 19991Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
1711.030.0Dani Karavaev01 Jan 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
1911.060.9Vyacheslav Krikunov21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2011.09-1.0Artyom Karpov29 Jun 20004Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
2111.110.9Vladyslav Tumarkin21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2211.121.5Nikita Ovsyannikov21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2311.141.5Ilya Lykov10 Jul 20017Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2411.150.9Vladyslav Slesarev21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2511.19-1.0Ivan Manyshev25 Jan 20005Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
2611.251.3Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2611.25-1.0Maksim Lagunov06 Mar 20006Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
2811.320.4Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2911.45Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3011.601.1Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
3111.63Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3211.741.3Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
3311.770.4Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
3413.651.0Jevgeni Yakushev16 Apr 200332Tartu (EST)10 Jun 2018
3511.422.3Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.100.2Ruslan Kislykh11 Jul 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
221.201.7Aleksandr Nikolayev29 May 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
321.632.0Denis Zankin05 Apr 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
421.680.1Timur Zaychenko12 Feb 19993Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
421.680.1Konstantin Kropochev17 Mar 19992Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
621.691.5Maksim Baygushev30 Oct 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2018
621.690.2Vadyslav Shemulinkin09 Sep 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
621.690.2Vladislav Shemulinkin09 Sep 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
921.700.2Vadim Domarev14 Apr 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1021.831.7Vasiliy Kastornykh31 Mar 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1121.911.7Ilya Morgunov21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1121.911.4Ivan Yezhov01 Jun 19994National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
1321.980.1Ilya Goncharenko21 Sep 20195Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
1422.031.7Ilya Yezhov21 Sep 20192Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1522.041.1Dmitriy Razumov19 Aug 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1522.041.0Ilya Khabarov21 Sep 20191Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1722.060.8Vladyslav Gudimov24 Apr 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1722.060.2Semen Shirykhalov07 Apr 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1922.091.8Ivan Manyshev25 Jan 20004Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1922.091.0Nikita Ovsyannikov21 Sep 20192Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2122.110.5Mikhail Tumbayev16 May 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2122.110.9Nikita Matveyev28 Mar 20006National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
2322.131.3Vladyslav Skulin22 Feb 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2322.131.8Roman Kibkalov21 Sep 20191Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2522.141.7Nikita Bogdanov30 Jun 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2622.842.0Rodion Fomenko30 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2721.682.7Nikita Matveyev28 Mar 20003Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)12 Jul 2018
2822.552.8Nikita Lenchikov30 Oct 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.16Kiril Luzhinskiy20 Mar 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
247.21Nikita Matveyev28 Mar 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
347.54Timur Zaychenko12 Feb 19991Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
447.73Artyom Rasputin13 Oct 20013Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
548.50Jaroslaw Cherushev25 Jul 20015Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
648.53Aleksandr Maksimchuk21 Sep 20196Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
748.80Artemiy Berendyayev08 Aug 20011Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
848.97Artyom Voronkov31 Jul 20011Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)15 May 2018
949.50Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1049.69Vsevolod Shepelev21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1150.04Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19995Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
1250.18Danyil Shevernoy15 Sep 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1350.27Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1450.68Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1550.76Fyodor Ivanov20 May 20026Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
1651.12Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1751.84Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1851.99Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1952.60Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
2055.05Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:49.84Saveliy Savlukov06 Jan 20003National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
21:50.55Yevgeniy Tetera22 Sep 19992Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
31:50.58Bogdan Maznyy26 Oct 19994National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
41:51.23Nikita Belikov21 Jan 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
51:51.50Aleksandr Khramov10 Feb 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
61:51.59Dmitriy Chernyshev18 Oct 20002Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
71:51.87Dmitriy Ponomaryov05 Feb 19993Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
81:52.13Albert Cheleykin09 Dec 20003Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
91:52.17Dmitriy Chernyshov18 Oct 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
101:53.20Yevgeniy Valitov13 Aug 19993Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
111:53.28Vladislav Semyonov07 Jun 19995Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
121:53.45Ivan Semyonov21 Feb 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
131:53.56Kiril Vorobyev29 Feb 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
141:53.66Edgar Zakharov26 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
151:53.87Vsevolod Buynosov18 May 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
161:54.00Semen Ionov12 Feb 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
171:54.04Aleksey Matveyev03 Jan 20015Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
181:54.16Aleksandr Zorin30 Mar 20024Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
191:54.27Denis Yemelyanov18 May 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
201:54.46Vadyslav Fetisov17 Oct 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
211:54.49Jaroslav Shmelyov02 Feb 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
221:54.94Wladyslaw Tkach21 Sep 20196Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
231:55.05Sergey Cherepnin03 Oct 20008Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
241:55.08Maksim Tiryakov12 Oct 20007Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
251:55.79Daniyil Nekrasov01 Oct 20016Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:51.16Nikita Kalganov07 Jun 199919Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
23:51.84Danila Tundykov13 May 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
33:53.24Yevgeniy Tetera22 Sep 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
43:53.96Sergey Yevdokimov03 Oct 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
53:54.49Artyom Goltsrikhter31 Jan 20011Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
63:54.62Aleksandr Svechnikov21 Feb 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
73:56.98Karim Gubaydulin21 Jan 19998National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
84:02.17Aleksandr Zorin30 Mar 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
94:04.51Edgar Zakharov26 Apr 200111Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
104:21.26Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
114:32.70Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
124:33.14Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
134:40.32Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
144:48.70Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
154:49.80Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
164:54.35Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
174:57.45Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:21.24Danila Tundykov13 May 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
28:22.32Artyom Popov05 Jul 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
38:35.25Artyom Goltsrikhter31 Jan 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
48:38.87Pawel Karrion21 Sep 20192Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
58:42.66Maksim Chistyakov21 Sep 20193Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
68:43.70Valeriy Cherepnin21 Sep 20194Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
78:44.98Aleksandr Zorin30 Mar 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:28.45Iskander Khadeyev26 Mar 19991Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
214:34.76Dmitriy Zyuzin07 Sep 20002Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
314:35.87Maksim Markin13 Dec 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
414:36.57Artyom Popov05 Jul 20013Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
132:26.68Maksim Markin13 Dec 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:02.48Aleksandr Uritskiy03 Oct 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
26:03.48Ivan Yakimov21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
36:04.01Kiril Gerasimov21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
46:08.41Denis Tyurin07 Nov 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
56:09.91Vitaliy Lakomkin21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
66:14.71Vladimir Kozhukhov26 Mar 20016Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
76:15.89Vasiliy Krasheninnikov26 May 20017Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:06.60Dmitriy Zyuzin07 Sep 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
29:07.02Vladimir Indus17 Jan 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
39:09.65Marcel Shagaliyev15 Jan 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
49:12.93Nikita Kalganov07 Jun 19994Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
59:13.64Yuriy Kalashnikov06 Jan 19991Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.031.7Timofey Batayev07 Aug 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
214.211.9Nikita Andreychenko02 Oct 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
314.231.8Andrey Zinyakov20 Mar 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
414.241.8Aleksey Styopin06 Sep 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
514.421.8Igor Mikryukov06 Oct 20024Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
614.491.7Yuriy Nikitnikov21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
714.51Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
814.611.7Maksim Ketukh19 Jan 20015Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
914.621.8Nikolay Kasymov21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1014.761.9Aleksandr Fyodorov21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1114.781.8Ivan Panfilov21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1214.791.9Danil Lavrentev02 Oct 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1314.88Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1415.50Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1514.864.0Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.711.6Oleg Spiridonov16 Aug 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
213.911.4Yevgeniy Katunin24 Nov 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
314.011.4Artyom Kuznetsov29 Jul 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
414.021.4Yevgeniy Lamanov20 Feb 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
514.081.6Daniyil Robertov28 Oct 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
614.150.4Aleksandr Nechayev09 Feb 19992Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
714.19-0.3Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
814.241.6Arsen Lamkov05 May 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
914.281.6Ruslan Kashin25 Jun 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1014.40-1.2Yevgeniy Vasilyev21 Mar 19995Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
1114.461.9Devid Vardanyan21 Jul 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1214.99-1.2Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1315.01-1.2Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1415.28-1.2Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1515.650.3Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.402.0Aleksandr Nechayev09 Feb 19992Smolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2018
214.42-0.6Daniyil Robertov28 Oct 20001Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
314.590.6Artyom Kuznetsov29 Jul 19994Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
414.61Aleksey Styopin06 Sep 2001Moskva (RUS)31 May 2018
414.61-0.6Yevgeniy Lamanov20 Feb 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
615.14-0.3Aleksandr Rudchenko08 Mar 19997Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.89Danil Zakharov12 Jun 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
253.34Fyodor Ivanov20 May 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
253.34Ilya Vasilyev21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
454.22Danil Yefimov21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
554.41Vasiliy Rostokin21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
654.56Fedir Vechtomov12 Apr 20012National U18 ChampionshipsLutsk (UKR)15 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.94Danil Zakharov12 Jun 20011Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
253.36Aleksey Bakay21 Jan 19991Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
353.97Vitaliy Orlov11 Nov 19991Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
454.17Yegor Logvinov12 Jan 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
554.29Kiril Laptev16 Mar 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
654.30Vladyslav Gavrilov06 Dec 20002Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
754.61Arsen Lamkov05 May 19993Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
854.79Ruslan Kashin25 Jun 19997Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
954.88Roman Grekov15 Feb 19998Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1055.01Astemir Tezadov09 Feb 19993Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.19Matvey Rudnik08 Jun 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
22.15Arseniy Natalchuk18 Nov 20001Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
22.15Nikita Kurbanov13 Apr 19991Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
22.15Anton Puntus01 Jan 19991Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
22.15Aleksey Fadeyev09 May 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
22.15Yevgeniy Yermakov18 Mar 20013Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
22.15Azat Gaynutdinov24 Jun 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
82.12Sergey Krylov29 Aug 19993Sankt Peterburg (RUS)03 Jun 2018
82.12Yaroslav Kutkovoy10 Oct 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
102.10Artyom Ukhtin09 Jul 20011Smolensk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
112.09Maksim Zadnov21 Jun 20002Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
112.09Tikhon Yudin02 Apr 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
132.08Dmitriy Khodanitskiy06 Feb 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
142.06Ilya Chupakhin30 Aug 20002Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2018
152.05Ildar Galikhanov15 Jan 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
162.00Vladyslav Ivlev04 Apr 20004Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
162.00Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
162.00Maksim Berezhnoy21 Sep 20196Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
162.00Yevgeniy Kimeklis11 Jun 20027Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
162.00Danila Dolin21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
162.00Vladyslav Gagalskiy21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
162.00Anton Dudnikov21 Sep 20197Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
162.00Ilya Tolstykh28 Jul 20016Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)22 Jun 2018
162.00Yevgeniy Savchenko23 Jan 200211Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
251.97Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
261.95Semen Chertishchev25 Nov 20019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
261.95Aleksandr Ladygin12 Nov 200111Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
281.94Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
291.85Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
291.85Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
291.85Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
291.85Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
331.82Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.30Dmitriy Kachanov08 Jan 20012Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
15.30Victor Pintusov07 Feb 20001Moskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
35.15Ilya Dolbin27 Feb 20005Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
45.00Kiril Yaromich11 Apr 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
45.00Vladyslav Galkin07 Oct 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
64.90Mikhail Shmykov15 Feb 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
74.80Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
74.80Maksim Fedotov08 May 19991Penza (RUS)07 Jun 2018
74.80Rishat Ibragimov25 Dec 19996Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
104.70Fedor Sklyarov23 Oct 20023Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
104.70Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
104.70Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
104.70Pawel Kobelev12 Dec 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
144.60Andrey Lobaznov09 Apr 19998Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
154.40Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
163.90Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
173.80Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
173.80Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
193.50Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.53Eduard Saradaryan23 Mar 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
27.47Timur Idrisov03 Feb 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
37.381.6Aleksandr Kadukha04 Apr 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
47.36Dmitriy Nikitin13 Jun 20001Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
57.311.1Artyom Chermoshanskiy07 Feb 2001-Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
67.29Kirill Kharitonov05 Feb 19992Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
77.281.0Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 19992Irkutsk (RUS)05 Aug 2018
87.260.2Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
97.230.1Daniyil Chechela30 Mar 20001Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
107.18Vadyslav Gerasimov21 Sep 2019Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
117.13Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
127.05Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
137.04Maksim Glushkov21 Sep 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
147.032.0Kiril Saushkin01 Jan 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
157.000.2Aleksey Pustovit21 Jul 20002Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
157.001.7Yevgeniy Karavayev20 Mar 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
176.991.5Artyom Aleksandrov01 Jan 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
186.981.0Nikita Tkachenko19 Oct 200012Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
196.930.4Eduard Vozhov08 May 20012Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
196.93Murad Garayev13 Jul 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
216.92Kiril Trynov15 Jan 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
226.90Danil Filiponenko09 Aug 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
236.890.9Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
246.760.1Mikhail Volgin07 May 20014Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)30 Jul 2018
256.690.2Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
266.65Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
276.420.0Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
287.422.7Artyom Chermoshanskiy07 Feb 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
297.333.9Yevgeniy Karavayev20 Mar 20011Moskva (RUS)02 Jun 2018
307.102.9Danil Smorgunov21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
317.002.7Yegor Bogatikov11 Oct 20015Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
326.902.3Mikhail Volgin07 May 20016Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.580.4Lion Petrosyan04 Oct 19991Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
215.45-0.9Anton Buldov14 Jun 20001Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
315.441.9Vasiliy Prishchepa13 Jun 19997Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
415.280.6Danil Filiponenko09 Aug 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
515.250.6Daniyil Khoroshchak08 Jan 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
615.120.7Andrey Sereda19 Jan 19998Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
715.10Andrey Filatov09 Dec 19991Moskva (RUS)19 May 2018
815.040.2Anton Markov31 Jan 20023Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
914.870.5Roman Kuleshov19 Feb 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1014.780.5Vladyslav Aleksandrin20 Mar 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
1114.750.2Aleksandr Nechayev09 Feb 19994Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
1214.590.3Aleksey Denisov21 Sep 20198Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1314.410.5Danila Kondratev21 Sep 20195Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
1414.16Aleksandr Romashov23 Apr 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1515.442.4Andrey Filatov09 Dec 19992Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1614.612.1Damir Gaynutdinov21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.84Georgiy Kivnishvili21 Sep 20191Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
217.17Timur Magayev25 Jul 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
317.03Semen Borodayev04 May 20023Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
417.02Nikita Gorbunov21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
516.93Gleb Anushkevich10 Mar 20015Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
616.89Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
716.72Danila Yudin15 Dec 20022Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
814.59Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
913.08Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.10Artyom Maslov16 Jan 20001Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
217.76Vladyslav Gridnev02 Apr 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
316.65Dmitriy Nikitin01 Nov 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
414.87Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
514.33Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
614.32Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 20008Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
712.90Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
812.28Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
912.02Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.02Artyom Maslov16 Jan 20002Moskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
215.51Ilya Seliverstov01 Aug 199912Zhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.91Sergey Kozlov12 Sep 20011Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
253.14Semen Borodayev04 May 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
352.55Stepan Rukhov05 Jul 20031Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
445.75Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
540.98Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
637.00Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.83Aleksey Kislitsa06 Jul 19991Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
253.55Konstantin Yefremov28 Sep 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
352.55Sergey Demidov23 Aug 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
452.54Vladyslav Gridnev02 Apr 19992Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
549.41Sergey Kozlov12 Sep 20015Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
648.99Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
748.65Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
847.69Dmitriy Lopyrev06 Jun 19998Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
946.05Danyil Bondarchuk04 May 200011Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
1037.42Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1136.24Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1234.91Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1334.28Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.48Aleksey Kislitsa06 Jul 19998Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionAdler (RUS)14 Feb 2018
248.85Konstantin Yefremov28 Sep 1999Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
179.55Sergey Zverev13 Apr 20011Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
269.26Sergey Zverev21 Sep 20191Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
365.46Oleg Yakushkin31 Mar 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
463.68Ivan Vakulenko11 Sep 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
560.82Vladyslav Moyiseyenko21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
171.90Sergey Zverev13 Apr 20011Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
266.10Oleg Klykov22 Apr 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
364.43Ivan Dungerov17 Sep 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
462.58Danyil Matlay19 Jan 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
562.01Aleksandr Vanyugov13 Dec 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
660.15Mark Doroshev03 Nov 20003Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
759.22Daniel Chistov16 Apr 19994Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
858.86Aleksandr Kostenko28 Oct 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
958.31Nikita Strekopytov02 Jun 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1057.98Nikita Repenko18 Sep 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1149.55Oleg Yakushkin31 Mar 20029Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.09Ivan Dungerov17 Sep 19992Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.29Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
246.09Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
339.04Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
174.32Nikolay Orlov07 Jan 19991Sochi (RUS)06 Feb 2018
272.07Kirill Fomenko06 Jan 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
369.50Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19992Sochi (RUS)24 Feb 2018
466.40Ilya Tuzov12 Jun 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
566.06Zahar Iordan13 Feb 19991Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
662.54Maksim Tarabin11 Jun 19995Sochi (RUS)24 Feb 2018
761.28Mussa Aliyev16 Apr 19992Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
857.10Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
944.20Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1041.70Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1141.65Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1236.41Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17817Stepan Kekin13 Nov 20001Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
27197Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 19992Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
36862Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 20003Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
46777Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 20004Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
56614Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 19995Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140:24.6hSalavat Ilkayev14 Sep 20001National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
240:41.0hSergey Rakov13 Jun 19992National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
341:29.2hIvan Baburkin02 Jan 19993National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
441:54.6hSergey Kozhevnikov09 May 20011National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
541:57.2hKonstantin Skudnov21 Mar 19994National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
642:08.9hAleksandr Garin28 Dec 19995National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
742:13.2hAleksandr Izhendeyev29 Jan 19996National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
842:20.4hAleksey Ishmametev21 Jul 20007National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
942:27.8hVitaliy Anchin23 Oct 20008National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1042:53.6hMaksim Matveyev13 Feb 19999National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1142:53.9hNikolay Maksimov21 Dec 199910National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1243:08.2hKiril Vinogradov02 Dec 199911National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1343:16.2hMaksim Pyanzin22 May 20032National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1443:17.2hDaniyil Grinin05 Jun 20013National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1543:17.6hVladyslav Soldatov13 Jan 20024National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1643:22.4hOleg Ishimov18 Jan 199912National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1744:13.2hMikhail Kulyasov26 Feb 200013National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1844:26.8hDmitriy Gramachkov09 Mar 20035National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1944:28.8hYevgeniy Shemyakov06 Jan 199914National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2044:54.7hVladimir Bogdanov04 Nov 20016National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2145:01.0hArtemiy Celine04 Jan 20017National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2245:03.6hMikhail Gereyev27 Mar 200015National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2345:04.8hNikita Vlasov09 Aug 199916National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2445:14.8hYaroslav Vakhrushev30 Aug 199917National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2545:25.6hGennadi Mikhaylusov27 Jan 20028National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2645:29.8hKiril Grudkin12 Oct 20029National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2745:32.5hKonstantin Alekseyev03 Mar 200210National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2845:37.2hAleksandr Vasilyev11 Nov 199918National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2945:38.4hDmitriy Porshin23 Mar 200111National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
3045:40.0hValeriy Shemyakov06 Jan 199919National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
3146:17.6hIlya Korchemkin17 Jul 200112National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
3247:07.0hDmitriy Ivanov18 Sep 199920National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141:54Sergey Kozhevnikov09 May 20011Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
243:16Maksim Pyanzin22 May 20032Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
343:17Vladyslav Soldatov13 Jan 20024Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
343:17Daniyil Grinin05 Jun 20013Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
544:26Dmitriy Gramachkov09 Mar 20035Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
644:42Vladimir Bogdanov04 Nov 20019Walking Road FestivalMis (RUS)06 May 2018
745:01Artemiy Celine04 Jan 20017Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
845:25Gennadi Mikhaylusov27 Jan 20028Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
945:29Kiril Grudkin12 Oct 20029Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1045:32Konstantin Alekseyev03 Mar 200210Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1145:38Dmitriy Porshin23 Mar 200111Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:17:25Sergey Shirobokov16 Feb 19991Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
21:30:44Aleksandr Izhendeyev29 Jan 19994Kostroma (RUS)09 Sep 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17462Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
26966Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
36549Mark Burdin20 Sep 20013Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.661.9Veronika Yermolayeva21 Apr 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
211.710.7Aleksandra Datsenko13 Jul 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
311.741.8Anastasiya Paronova27 Feb 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
411.831.8Sofya Borodina26 Jun 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
511.880.7Darya Tryapina24 Jul 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
611.900.7Alina Tarasova11 May 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
711.920.6Yuliya Kucheneva11 Sep 19992Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
711.921.9Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
711.920.7Yekaterina Nilova19 Jul 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1011.951.8Marina Burtseva25 Aug 20024Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1112.032.0Natalya Kombarova14 Sep 20011Chelyabinsk (RUS)01 Jun 2018
1212.06Yelizaveta Dyadichkina17 Jun 19991Khabarovsk (RUS)19 May 2018
1212.061.8Polina Chernobay02 Feb 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1412.070.7Anna Starodymova09 Feb 19997Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1512.080.6Yana Kravtsova18 Jan 1999Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
1612.170.7Aleksandra Bredikhina02 Sep 20008Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1712.22-0.6Anastasiya Volkova18 Jun 20004All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
1812.26-1.2Wioletta Starodubova15 Dec 19995Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
1912.331.8Alina Popovich21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2012.36-1.2Iryna Krivonosova21 Sep 20197Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
2012.36-2.3Polina Babochkina02 May 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2212.390.0Varvara Kazakova14 Nov 20041Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)15 May 2018
2312.55-2.3Darya Tsovbun11 Apr 20015Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2412.253.4Darya Khodchenkova21 Sep 20191Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2512.272.2Yekaterina Polunina21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2512.272.2Yekaterina Zhiganova14 May 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2712.363.4Anastasiya Gorbuntsova21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2812.373.4Anna Zamchalova21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.251.0Yuliya Kucheneva11 Sep 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
224.33-0.1Aleksandra Datsenko13 Jul 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
324.36-0.1Iryna Boldyreva09 May 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
424.55-0.1Veronika Yermolayeva21 Apr 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
524.591.4Yekaterina Koprova07 Feb 19995National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
624.67-0.1Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20013Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
724.711.4Aleksandra Savushkina21 Sep 20191Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
824.740.0Darya Tryapina24 Jul 19996All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
824.740.9Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 20004National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
1024.77-0.1Polina Chernobay02 Feb 20023Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1124.800.4Yekaterina Nilova19 Jul 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1224.840.9Yekaterina Altukhova04 Aug 20006National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
1324.860.4Yelizaveta Dyadichkina17 Jun 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1424.91-0.1Natalya Kombarova14 Sep 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1524.97-0.1Polina Babochkina02 May 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1624.99-0.1Alina Tarasova11 May 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1725.011.2Sofya Karpova02 Jul 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1825.040.7Anastasiya Paronova27 Feb 20021Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)17 May 2018
1925.061.1Yelizaveta Krasnova17 Aug 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2025.090.4Anastasiya Volkova18 Jun 20006All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
2125.160.2Wioletta Starodubova15 Dec 19992Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)30 Jul 2018
2225.29-0.1Ariadna Nenakhova21 Sep 20197Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2325.461.2Anastasiya Zubakova04 Sep 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2425.520.1Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
2525.73Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2625.821.8Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2725.83Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2825.841.9Darya Tsovbun11 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2925.91Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
3025.990.9Caryna Dyomina31 Jan 20023Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3126.321.9Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
3226.440.9Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
3226.44-1.3Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3426.51Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3526.770.7Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
3626.780.9Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
3726.950.2Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
3827.23Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3927.47-1.3Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
4027.700.7Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
4127.85-1.3Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
4227.871.8Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
4328.030.2Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
4428.560.9Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
4528.690.9Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
4624.465.1Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4724.472.4Darya Tryapina24 Jul 19991Penza (RUS)07 Jun 2018
4824.485.1Natalya Kombarova14 Sep 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4924.513.2Veronika Yermolayeva21 Apr 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
5024.532.3Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
5124.602.1Polina Chernobay02 Feb 20021Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
5224.642.5Alina Tarasova11 May 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
5324.732.3Anastasiya Volkova18 Jun 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
5424.772.1Yekaterina Zorina29 Jan 20012Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
5524.832.4Polina Babochkina02 May 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
5624.902.1Caryna Krasnova09 Jul 20002Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)12 Jul 2018
5724.942.4Ariadna Nenakhova21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
5825.402.8Karina Krasnova09 Jul 20007Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.13Natalya Kiryanova17 Nov 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
254.51Sophia Shevnina31 May 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
354.65Olesya Kiselyova20 Jan 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
454.68Yekaterina Koprova07 Feb 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
555.10Kseniya Korotchenko01 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
655.29Liana Vasilyeva07 Jul 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
755.40Tatyana Bibik27 Feb 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
855.43Caryna Krasnova09 Jul 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
955.44Anzhelika Parenchuk06 Apr 20026Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1055.93Yekaterina Zorina29 Jan 20013Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
1156.51Olga Topolskova25 Jun 20024Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
1256.65Ariadna Nenakhova21 Sep 20195Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
1356.75Yekaterina Grishina31 Aug 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1456.93Olesya Ryadnova05 Jan 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1556.94Anastasiya Levit21 Sep 2019Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1656.97Karina Krasnova09 Jul 20005Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
1757.05Darya Makhnenko02 Nov 20007Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
1857.67Alina Sharkova07 Apr 20006Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
1957.88Marina Izotova15 Mar 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2057.93Darya Moyiseyeva21 Sep 20191Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2158.18Anna Chernova19 Apr 20017Smolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:04.26Olga Onufriyenko08 Mar 19993National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
22:07.39Anastasiya Podyanova26 Dec 19997Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
32:07.97Yelena Ageychenkova13 Apr 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
42:08.25Darya Zimina05 Oct 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
52:09.32Anna Chernova19 Apr 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
62:10.00Iryna Vostrikova04 Aug 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
72:10.12Alina Sayitova13 Dec 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
82:10.15Yekaterina Rudakova20 Jan 20011Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
92:10.18Anastasiya Sekretareva21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
102:10.38Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 19994Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)12 Jul 2018
112:10.57Olga Rodioshkina10 Feb 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
122:10.64Natalya Krikun24 Jun 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
132:10.84Olga Novgorodskaya08 Dec 19993Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
142:11.25Yekaterina Slyunko02 May 20007National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
152:11.34Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
162:11.53Mariya Sadovnikova08 Feb 19994Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
172:11.69Anzhelika Parenchuk06 Apr 20025Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
182:11.96Caryna Ruzmanova01 Mar 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
192:12.03Kseniya Tuktareva25 Apr 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
202:12.24Krisztina Pakhomova21 Sep 20196Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
212:12.30Jana Ozerova09 Jun 20011Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)17 May 2018
222:12.32Darya Polyakova21 Sep 2019Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
232:12.96Kseniya Volk27 Jul 20018Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
242:12.99Anna Danilova30 Jan 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
252:13.08Jana Raspopova21 Oct 20009Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
262:13.67Anastasiya Shakhtarina29 Nov 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
272:13.70Alina Bocharova21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
282:13.78Iryna Gushchenets23 Oct 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
292:13.90Sofya Shepeleva21 Sep 201910Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
302:14.93Ulyana Andreyeva11 Oct 20026Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
312:15.06Anna Mikryukova26 Mar 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
322:15.43Anastasiya Artamonova27 Feb 20016Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
332:15.66Polina Gorintseva13 Jun 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
342:15.67Anastasiya Dudko21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
352:15.74Renata Garifulina21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
362:17.73Caryna Urazmanova05 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
372:20.34Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
382:20.97Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
392:22.10Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
402:22.89Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
412:23.52Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
422:23.74Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
432:25.35Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
442:26.42Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
452:27.51Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
462:28.62Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
472:29.46Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
482:30.28Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
492:30.31Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
502:30.52Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
512:31.34Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
522:32.98Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
532:38.27Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
542:40.53Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:26.50Anastasiya Yeremyants22 Mar 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
24:26.84Anastasiya Podyanova26 Dec 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
34:27.52Jana Raspopova21 Oct 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
44:29.10Liliya Mendayeva01 Jun 20007All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
54:29.21Yuliya Nizamutdinova22 Feb 19999Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
64:30.16Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 199911Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
74:32.23Vasilisa Nikolenko23 Jan 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
84:34.13Yana Ozerova09 Jul 20011Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)10 May 2018
84:34.13Jana Ozerova09 Jun 20011Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
104:34.42Kseniya Kuznetsova02 Dec 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
114:34.70Natalya Krikun24 Jun 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
124:34.93Olga Novgorodskaya08 Dec 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
134:34.94Kristina Yakovleva16 Dec 19996Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
144:37.30Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19994Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
154:37.72Yelena Ageychenkova13 Apr 19991Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
164:38.21Anna Minullina11 Feb 20034Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
174:39.50Darya Poleva21 Nov 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
184:39.54Veronica Kombalina14 Mar 20036Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
194:39.56Iryna Vostrikova04 Aug 19999Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
204:40.06Caryna Urazmanova05 Apr 20017Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
214:42.70Anastasiya Ukolova24 Nov 200011Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:39.02Alina Algayeva17 Feb 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
29:45.49Liliya Mendayeva01 Jun 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
39:48.45Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
49:48.57Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
59:52.70Vasilisa Nikolenko23 Jan 20021Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
69:52.82Yuliya Nizamutdinova22 Feb 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
79:53.27Kseniya Kuznetsova02 Dec 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
89:55.05Anastasiya Shukshina23 Nov 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
910:03.03Sophia Vakhrusheva26 Jul 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1010:04.04Anna Minullina11 Feb 20034Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1110:07.71Darya Bykova21 Nov 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1210:13.11Polina Tarakanova30 Jun 19992Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
1310:15.83Tatyana Panarina21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:40.92Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 19991Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
217:21.57Alina Algayeva17 Feb 19991Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
317:28.63Anastasiya Shukshina23 Nov 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
418:06.42Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
518:28.83Yelena Sergeyeva18 Apr 19996Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
135:07.76Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 19999Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137:14Alina Algayeva17 Feb 19995Kazan halfmarathonKazan (RUS)07 Oct 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:47:43Yuliya Rogovets09 Oct 199922Russian Marathon ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)30 Apr 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:50.98Yekaterina Domnina21 Feb 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
27:12.97Sophia Vrublevskaya21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
37:16.68Sofya Minina21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:41.77Irina Shipitsyna18 Jun 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
210:59.53Oksana Mikhaylova27 Mar 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
311:06.03Diana Nurgaliyeva18 Jan 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.67-0.3Iryna Boldyreva09 May 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
213.94-0.3Snezana Ilyina10 Feb 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
314.15Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
414.251.9Klavdiya Lursmanashvili25 Dec 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
514.370.9Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
614.38-0.3Marianna Bakosova19 Jan 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
714.391.9Aleksandra Poboykina21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
814.530.9Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
914.74Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1015.06Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1115.401.5Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1215.42Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1313.842.1Snezana Ilyina10 Feb 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1414.002.1Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1514.212.1Vladyslava Samoylova21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1614.342.1Marianna Bakosova19 Jan 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.61-1.1Kristina Kleshcheva26 Mar 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
213.990.7Iryna Boldyreva09 May 20012Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
314.010.7Polina Chekan17 Nov 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
414.050.7Darya Shishkina23 Apr 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
514.090.7Kseniya Labygina20 Feb 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
614.15-0.4Mariya Rodionova25 Aug 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
714.16-0.9Yelena Timakova04 Jun 20001Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
814.170.7Valeriya Gromova08 Apr 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
914.200.7Aleksandra Popova23 Jul 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1014.421.4Yelizaveta Yelizarova28 Jan 2001Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
1114.470.4Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1214.49-0.3Snezana Ilyina10 Feb 2002Sankt Peterburg (RUS)28 Jun 2018
1314.851.2Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1414.890.4Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1515.18-0.7Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
1615.22Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1715.68-0.3Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
1815.79-0.3Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
1915.881.2Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2015.971.2Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2116.34-0.2Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
2216.740.4Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2316.97-0.7Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
2417.26-0.2Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
2514.083.7Snezana Ilyina10 Feb 20021Sankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Jun 2018
2614.162.6Aleksandra Popova23 Jul 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
2714.422.6Darya Orlova04 May 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.46Irina Baulina04 Jan 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
259.80Alina Sharkova07 Apr 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
360.03Valeriya Chekhovich06 Nov 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
460.13Maria Tarabanskaya20 Feb 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
560.33Kristina Vershinina20 Apr 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
660.81Olga Viktorova04 May 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
761.00Marta Kravchenko07 Aug 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
861.13Olga Topolskova25 Jun 20023Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
961.18Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20001Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1061.22Alaina Muravyova02 Jan 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1161.97Yekaterina Veselkova13 Jan 20011Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1262.49Marta Zayakina10 Apr 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1262.49Anastasiya Kiryachek07 Nov 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1463.17Valeriya Sklyarova21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1563.19Viktoriya Zakharyantseva30 Jan 19992Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
1663.36Yelena Kudzina21 Jun 19992Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.86Natalya Spiridonova31 Jul 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
21.84Nadezhda Andryukhina03 Jul 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
31.82Darya Slepova10 Apr 20001Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
31.82Valentina Ulyanova09 Feb 20002Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
31.82Adelina Khalikova18 Dec 20026Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
31.82Nadezhda Lavrentyeva06 May 19991Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
71.80Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
81.79Mariya Nizhegorodtseva14 Dec 20001Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
81.79Polina Rudyazhenko24 Jun 20001Irkutsk (RUS)04 Aug 2018
101.76Alina Mazhuga29 Aug 20021Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
101.76Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
121.75Anna Khomutova24 Sep 1999HVolgograd (RUS)24 May 2018
121.75Darya Blinova20 Sep 20021Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
121.75Yelizaveta Kolesnikova06 Sep 20026Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
121.75Yekaterina Utkina08 Jan 20035Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
121.75Yelizaveta Beskova23 Aug 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
121.75Adelina Fironova04 Jul 20008Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
181.74Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
181.74Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999mSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
181.74Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
211.73Anna Buchkina01 Nov 19994Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2018
221.71Violetta Razbeyko19 Jun 2003HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
231.70Olga Kruglikova21 Sep 20194Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
231.70Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
231.70Polina Khismatova03 Jul 20018Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
231.70Maria Popova21 Sep 20199Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
231.70Irina Ilyina18 May 200010Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
281.68Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
281.68Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
281.68Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
311.65Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
311.65Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
331.63Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
341.62Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
341.62Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
361.59Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
371.57Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
381.54Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
391.53Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
401.44Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.25Polina Knoroz20 Jul 19997National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)20 Jul 2018
23.95Tatyana Kalinina03 Aug 20012Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
33.85Yana Slesarenko23 Jul 19993Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
43.80Viktoriya Solovyova01 Jul 20033Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
43.80Aleksandra Blagodarova14 Dec 20042Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
63.70Alsu Sagdeyeva14 Jun 20032Moskva (RUS)31 May 2018
73.65Tamara Karstinkova21 Sep 20194Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
73.65Tamara Karetnikova11 May 19994Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
73.65Iryna Revenko25 May 20031Chelyabinsk (RUS)01 Jun 2018
73.65Natalya Kulagina06 May 19991Sankt Peterburg (RUS)02 Jun 2018
73.65Milena Postnikova25 Jul 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
73.65Anna Kostina09 Mar 19999Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
73.65Yevgeniya Ryabinina15 Jan 200113Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
143.50Renata Timofeyeva12 Sep 20026Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
143.50Anastasiya Tselovalnikova12 Mar 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.22Arina Podobayeva02 Apr 19991Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
26.20Darya Kushnir08 Apr 20022Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
36.111.2Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 20018National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)20 Jul 2018
46.08-1.2Margarita Belevskaya26 May 19991Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
46.080.3Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
66.02Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
76.000.8Maria Batalova04 Feb 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
85.970.9Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
95.961.7Mariya Privalova25 Dec 20011Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)17 May 2018
105.931.2Darya Kushnir21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
115.921.1Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
125.861.3Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
135.82-0.1Aleksandra Ryapolova12 Jul 20024Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
145.69Aleksandra Fomkina11 Apr 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
155.68Yelizaveta Chubakova24 Mar 19994Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
165.66Darya Orlova04 May 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
175.63Alisa Ergardt31 Oct 20005Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
185.621.0Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
185.621.0Diane Rusakova21 Sep 20195Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
205.570.0Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
205.570.9Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
225.56Veronika Abgaryan06 May 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
235.53Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
245.501.2Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
255.341.0Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
265.25-0.9Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
275.24-0.8Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
285.200.8Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
285.20-0.8Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
285.201.6Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
315.11-1.3Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
324.93-1.1Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
335.952.4Yekaterina Ivanova21 Feb 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
345.742.1Diane Rusakova21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
355.702.7Valeriya Volovlikova07 Oct 20026Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
365.642.4Anastasiya Belova15 Jun 20012Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)17 May 2018
375.102.5Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
385.022.9Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.181.3Margarita Belevskaya26 May 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
213.161.9Aleksandra Skobel27 Feb 1999-Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
313.040.8Mariya Privalova25 Dec 200133rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)13 Oct 2018
412.89-0.2Anastasiya Belova15 Jun 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
512.772.0Maria Kobeleva14 Oct 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
612.761.8Viktoriya Sykalova27 Apr 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
712.721.1Anna Fyodorova04 Dec 2000-Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
812.610.5Natalya Spiridonova31 Jul 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
912.60Aleksandra Yesina22 Jan 19991Volgograd (RUS)10 May 2018
1012.530.0Alisa Kazarova10 Mar 20016Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1112.52Alisa Semyonova15 Jun 20001Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2018
1212.50Valeriya Sorokina17 Oct 20021Volgograd (RUS)15 May 2018
1312.48Nicka Ivanova16 Aug 20011Khabarovsk (RUS)20 May 2018
1312.48Mariya Kuzmina23 Jan 19992Volgograd (RUS)24 May 2018
1512.471.6Jana Aleynikova30 Jul 20028Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1512.470.7Valeriya Volovlikova07 Oct 20027Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1712.39Diana Drozd11 Oct 20001Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)15 May 2018
1812.34Alaina Strelkina06 Mar 20012Volgograd (RUS)24 May 2018
1812.341.3Yelizaveta Pronina07 Aug 2002-Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
2012.211.1Anastasiya Torina15 Oct 199910Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
2112.181.7Iryna Zaytseva21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2213.202.5Aleksandra Skobel27 Feb 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
2312.802.9Anna Fyodorova04 Dec 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
2412.563.2Valeriya Volovlikova07 Oct 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2512.502.3Yelizaveta Pronina07 Aug 20026Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
2612.422.7Veronika Abgaryan06 May 19997Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
2712.392.5Sophia Solovyova05 Jul 20019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2812.054.4Viktoriya Averkina21 Sep 201912Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2912.012.1Alina Kuznetsova21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.81Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
215.29Darya Shinkevich11 May 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
315.16Iryna Danchuk09 Feb 20023Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
414.98Valeriya Yevdokimova04 Apr 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
514.60Valeriya Putilina23 Jun 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
614.30Lyubov Zelenkova28 Jul 20016Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
714.18Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
814.14Iryna Maksimova21 Sep 20197Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
913.90Anastasiya Tselovalnikova12 Mar 20008Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1013.64Jana Alfyorova17 Feb 20019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1113.22Viktoriya Taranova21 Sep 201910Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1213.13Arina Simakova19 Feb 20011Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1313.12Arina Zaychenko06 May 20022Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1413.11Tatyana Tsek22 May 20023Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1513.07Iryna Spiridonova21 Sep 2019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1613.02Vlada Sklyarova17 Apr 2004Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1712.90Alina Syreva04 Sep 20024Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1812.73Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1912.62Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2012.61Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2112.03Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2211.90Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2311.45Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.31Snezhana Trofimets01 Jul 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
215.16Yana Mikhaylova18 May 19991Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
314.81Yekaterina Shumikhina06 Dec 19993Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
414.66Yelena Lysenko06 Mar 20001Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
513.46Natalya Kovalenko03 Jul 19992Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
613.45Valeriya Yevdokimova04 Apr 20012Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
713.37Aleksandra Aksenteva16 Aug 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
813.31Alla Vinyarskaya21 Aug 19993Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
913.30Kristina Chirkova27 Oct 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1013.22Polina Mikhaylova10 Apr 2001HSmolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1113.15Seniya Shakhova26 Mar 20031Sankt Peterburg (RUS)02 Jun 2018
1213.12Anna Bobrova31 Jan 20001Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1312.55Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1411.22Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1511.14Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
1610.57Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1710.07Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
1810.05Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
199.71Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
209.70Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
219.60Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
229.54Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
239.51Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
249.22Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
258.63Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.56Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 200212nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
248.21Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
347.68Yana Melnikova22 Mar 20011Moskva (RUS)02 Jun 2018
445.63Zalina Pekova06 Mar 20002Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
543.22Yelizaveta Zabrodova18 Jul 20022Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
642.22Kseniya Sklyarova09 Dec 19992Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
740.64Yevgeniya Donchenko20 Jan 20034Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
840.57Nina Nebukina22 Dec 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.01Anastasiya Grigoryeva10 Sep 20021Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
263.57Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 20011Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
359.43Diane Kuleshova21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
458.16Anastasiya Lapteva11 Sep 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
557.35Alicia Naumova27 May 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
654.05Yuliya Moroz21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
753.35Veronica Polyakova21 Sep 2019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
852.62Viktoriya Filippova21 Sep 2019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
952.18Anastasiya Nyukhnevich25 Jan 20027Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1051.54Natalya Rekova13 Jan 20023Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
1150.91Viktoriya Grenkova06 May 20038Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1250.75Aleksandra Zavilevskaya28 Apr 2001Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1350.60Yuliya Voronova21 Sep 2019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1450.08Yekaterina Pronkina21 Sep 2019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1549.33Yekaterina Bubnova03 Mar 20054Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.73Anna Korobova25 Feb 20001Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
258.96Yevgeniya Fenko01 Mar 19991Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
357.01Darya Ivanova15 Mar 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
455.87Irina Bykova17 Feb 19992Sochi (RUS)06 Feb 2018
555.30Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 20013Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
654.62Svetlana Sushkova06 Jul 20005Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
754.07Anastasiya Kuznetsova07 May 20006Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
853.89Oksana Vladimirova23 Jan 19996Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
953.41Sofiya Pichugina07 Jan 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1053.15Natalya Volkova17 Mar 19997Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
1152.54Alina Denshchikova28 Jan 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1252.35Yuliya Sidorova20 Jul 20007Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
1351.70Miroslava Gorokhova13 Jul 20002Moskva (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1451.26Viktoriya Khitko03 Aug 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
1550.66Darya Lapteva01 Jan 20017Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
1649.15Mariya Frantseva19 Dec 199911Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.88Anna Durmanova11 Mar 20011Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
251.68Viktoriya Chervyakova08 Mar 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
348.88Aleksandra Perova10 Dec 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
443.31Yuliya Tikhonova25 Jan 20012Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
543.28Veronica Yefimova21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
643.18Veronika Yefimova06 Dec 20013Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
742.67Valeriya Putilina23 Jun 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
842.15Diane Zaloma16 Aug 20026Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
941.57Yekaterina Repnikova11 Feb 2003Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1041.20Yuliya Stroyeva10 Jul 2002Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1140.40Aleksandra Krivomaz26 Aug 20025Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1238.77Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
1335.83Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
1435.56Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1535.55Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
1632.06Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
1731.00Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1826.24Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.63Natalya Kovalenko03 Jul 19991Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
248.91Aleksandra Ivanova13 Jul 19991Smolensk (RUS)08 Jun 2018
348.23Yelizaveta Porotikova07 Apr 20004All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
447.30Anna Malikina09 Feb 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
546.76Viktoriya Borisenko18 Mar 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
644.99Mariya Mitkova04 Dec 19993Smolensk (RUS)08 Jun 2018
744.74Mariya Arefina28 Nov 20004Smolensk (RUS)08 Jun 2018
843.35Yelena Nikiforova11 Sep 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
943.11Yana Starodubtseva22 Jul 20002Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
1043.07Yekaterina Karacheva22 Jun 20009Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2018
1143.00Mayya Bogatyryova30 May 20001Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2018
1242.84Tamara Kobets15 May 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1341.46Zalina Pekova06 Mar 20009Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1435.12Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1533.84Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
1633.24Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
1733.08Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
1832.49Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1932.15Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
2030.21Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
2126.95Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2226.86Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
2326.76Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
2425.16Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2523.60Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
2622.92Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15437Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
25397Alina Podgornova05 May 19991Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
35322Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 19992Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
45008Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 19991Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
55003Viktoriya Ivanova25 May 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
64656Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 20002Kazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
74553Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
84480Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 19993Kazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
94456Olga Sokolova06 Jun 20003Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
104440Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 19996Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
114438Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 200016Smolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
124416Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 20004Kazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
134370Anna Buchkina01 Nov 199917Smolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
144357Mayya Budanok22 May 20006Kazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
154332Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15386Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 20012Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
25362Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 20013Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
35050Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 20194Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
45004Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 20025Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
54864Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 20015Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
64791Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 20017Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
74673Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 20027Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:05.8hElvira Khasanova10 Jan 20001National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
245:32.2hYuliya Lipanova04 Jun 19992National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
347:21.4hPolina Veryaskina15 Mar 19993National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
447:36.3hDarya Golubechkova10 Sep 20004National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
549:09.2hOlesya Komarova12 Mar 19995National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
650:20.3hAnastasiya Pyanzina22 Jul 19996National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
751:06.6hMargarita Oborina01 May 20007National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:20Yelena Ryabova12 Mar 20011Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
222:31Anastasiya Kolchina11 May 20052Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
322:41Yuliya Khalilova19 Nov 20023Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
423:05Liana Eshniyazova22 Jan 20034Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
523:09Alina Zakharova06 Jul 20015Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
623:23Anastasiya Slivar18 Mar 20026Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
723:38Elvina Muratova31 Jan 20047Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
824:06Yekaterina Petrova03 May 20048Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
924:35Anita Yefremova12 Jul 20029Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1024:42Yekaterina Godyayeva24 Jun 200211Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1124:49Yevgeniya Greku04 Jun 200112Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:30Anastasiya Slivar18 Mar 20022Walking Road FestivalMis (RUS)06 May 2018
251:50Anna Musilovich06 Jul 20014Walking Road FestivalMis (RUS)06 May 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:38:28Kristina Ivanova19 Jan 199915National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best