Russia (RUS) U23 Best Lists 2018

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.410.5Aleksey Usov24 Feb 19982National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
210.450.0Aleksey Zavaliy29 Dec 19981Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
310.470.9Ruslan Kislykh11 Jul 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
410.491.9Vladyslav Skulin22 Feb 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
510.520.0Danyil Roslyakov04 Nov 19972Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
610.531.9Vadim Domarev14 Apr 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
710.54-0.4Aleksey Laptev13 May 19983SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
810.561.7Aleksandr Nikolayev29 May 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
810.560.0Andrey Lukin28 Feb 19984Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1010.571.9Denis Zankin05 Apr 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1110.580.2Yevgeniy Plokhoy04 Jul 19981Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1210.630.0Boris Rogov16 Feb 19971Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1210.631.3Ruslan Yemelyanov03 Mar 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
1410.640.4Konstantin Kropochev17 Mar 19991Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1510.650.0Aleksandr Protasov30 Aug 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
1610.660.2Andrey Zelenskiy22 Oct 19972Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1710.670.5Dmitriy Timkov04 Feb 19976National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
1810.680.2Yegor Ivanov27 Jan 19963Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1810.681.8Vladyslav Doronin26 Jun 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
2010.72-0.7Nikita Chaban01 Apr 19973Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
2110.77-0.2Sergey Romanchuk05 Jul 19982Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
2210.781.9Mikhail Tumbayev16 May 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
2210.78-0.2Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
2410.830.4Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2510.861.5Aleksandr Mikhaylovskiy21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2610.870.9Vasiliy Kastornykh31 Mar 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2710.930.5Artyom Rozhnov03 Mar 19983Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
2810.940.3Vladyslav Gudimov24 Apr 20003Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
2810.941.5Aleksey Snytko21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3011.001.5Artur Koroyev12 Jan 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3111.021.5Igor Kobelev21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3111.020.9Danil Palashov29 May 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3111.020.7Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
3411.03-0.4Artyom Kuznetsov29 Jul 19991Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
3411.030.0Dani Karavaev01 Jan 20003LXIV Campeonato de España Sub20Murcia (ESP)23 Jun 2018
3611.060.9Vyacheslav Krikunov21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3611.06-0.1Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
3811.09-1.0Artyom Karpov29 Jun 20004Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
3911.110.9Vladyslav Tumarkin21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
4011.121.5Nikita Ovsyannikov21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
4111.141.5Ilya Lykov10 Jul 20017Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
4211.150.9Vladyslav Slesarev21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
4311.180.3Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
4411.19-1.0Ivan Manyshev25 Jan 20005Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
4511.251.3Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
4511.25-1.0Maksim Lagunov06 Mar 20006Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
4711.26-0.7Nikita Galochkin28 Apr 19987Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
4811.30-0.1Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
4911.320.4Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
5011.40-0.2Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
5111.43-0.1Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
5211.45-0.7Aleksey Zakharov08 Oct 19968Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
5211.45Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
5411.47-0.1Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
5511.53-3.7Aleksey Yufimov05 Jun 19987Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
5611.58-0.1Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
5711.59Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DSmolensk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
5811.601.1Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
5911.63Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
6011.66-0.4Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998DChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
6111.72-0.5Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
6211.741.3Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
6311.770.4Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
6411.89Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DMaykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
6511.950.0Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
6612.06-0.8Aleksey Minakov13 Jul 1997DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
6712.100.6Igor Khamedov30 May 1998DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
6812.17-0.1Oleg Novoseltsyov22 Nov 1996DSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
6913.651.0Jevgeni Yakushev16 Apr 200332Tartu (EST)10 Jun 2018
7011.422.3Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.791.6Danyil Roslyakov04 Nov 19971SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
221.001.6Andrey Lukin28 Feb 19982SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
321.020.5Yaroslav Tkalich05 Jun 19967National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
421.061.6Andrey Kukharenko24 Feb 19973SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
521.100.2Ruslan Kislykh11 Jul 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
621.201.7Aleksandr Nikolayev29 May 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
721.271.6Yevgeniy Plokhoy04 Jul 19984SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
821.281.8Denis Zemlyanskiy02 Mar 19961Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2018
921.380.9Artur Karpov21 Apr 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
1021.391.8Aleksey Usov24 Feb 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
1021.391.0Aleksandr Protasov30 Aug 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
1221.430.2Kirill Kireyev28 Aug 19971Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1221.431.6Aleksey Laptev13 May 19986SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
1421.511.7Leonid Karasyov30 Jul 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
1521.610.7Ruslan Yemelyanov03 Mar 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
1621.632.0Denis Zankin05 Apr 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
1721.641.8Ivan Klimov07 Jul 1997gSankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2018
1821.680.1Timur Zaychenko12 Feb 19993Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
1821.680.1Konstantin Kropochev17 Mar 19992Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
1821.681.1Boris Rogov16 Feb 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
2121.691.5Maksim Baygushev30 Oct 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2018
2121.690.2Vadyslav Shemulinkin09 Sep 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2121.690.2Vladislav Shemulinkin09 Sep 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2421.700.2Vadim Domarev14 Apr 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2421.700.6Sergey Doroshenko24 Jun 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
2421.701.2Artyom Rozhnov03 Mar 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
2721.801.8Nikolay Bondarev28 Mar 19983Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)22 Jun 2018
2821.82-0.6Sergey Giniatullin05 Jun 19962Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
2921.831.7Vasiliy Kastornykh31 Mar 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3021.911.7Ilya Morgunov21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3021.910.1Artyom Afanasyev29 Jan 19983National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
3021.911.4Ivan Yezhov01 Jun 19994National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
3321.980.1Ilya Goncharenko21 Sep 20195Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
3422.031.7Ilya Yezhov21 Sep 20192Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3522.041.1Dmitriy Razumov19 Aug 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3522.041.0Ilya Khabarov21 Sep 20191Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3722.060.8Vladyslav Gudimov24 Apr 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3722.060.2Semen Shirykhalov07 Apr 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3922.091.8Ivan Manyshev25 Jan 20004Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)22 Jun 2018
3922.091.0Nikita Ovsyannikov21 Sep 20192Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3922.090.9Aleksey Yufimov05 Jun 19985National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
4222.110.5Mikhail Tumbayev16 May 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
4222.110.9Nikita Matveyev28 Mar 20006National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
4422.120.8Ilyas Abdulin23 Jul 19964National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
4522.131.3Vladyslav Skulin22 Feb 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4522.131.8Roman Kibkalov21 Sep 20191Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
4722.141.7Nikita Bogdanov30 Jun 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4822.150.1Andrey Yefremov15 Aug 19965National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
4922.201.1Anton Ivanchenko17 Apr 19976National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
5022.24-0.2Igor Nosatenko21 May 19965Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
5122.842.0Rodion Fomenko30 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
5220.874.0Yaroslav Tkalich05 Jun 19961Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
5321.682.7Nikita Matveyev28 Mar 20003Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)12 Jul 2018
5421.733.8Nikita Chaban01 Apr 19974Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
5521.744.8Artyom Afanasyev29 Jan 19984Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
5621.984.8Mikhail Markelov01 Sep 19975Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
5722.552.8Nikita Lenchikov30 Oct 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
5822.813.8Aleksey Zakharov08 Oct 19965Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.01Maksim Fedyayev01 Dec 19972National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)20 Jul 2018
246.06Rudolf Verkhovykh03 Sep 19982Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
346.66Andrey Yefremov15 Aug 19963Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
446.90Ilya Krasnov17 May 1996SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
546.92Kirill Lyamin17 May 19963SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
647.00Anton Balykin20 Feb 19964SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
747.16Kiril Luzhinskiy20 Mar 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
847.21Nikita Matveyev28 Mar 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
947.24Kirill Kolesov26 Apr 19983Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1047.29Vladislav Frolov22 Jul 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1147.44Anton Markunasov07 Nov 19986SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
1247.52Kurban Kurbanov24 May 19981Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1347.54Timur Zaychenko12 Feb 19991Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
1447.56Konstantin Kholmogorov07 Feb 19964Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1547.63Nikita Moskvin08 Mar 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1647.66Yevgeniy Prahscheruk24 Jul 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1747.73Artyom Rasputin13 Oct 20013Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1847.81Aleksandr Masyutenko27 Apr 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1948.06Leonid Karasyov30 Jul 19983Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
2048.12Ilyas Abdulin23 Jul 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
2148.13Ivan Loginov19 Jun 1997Moskva (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2248.20Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
2348.24Dmitriy Belov28 Nov 19962Sankt Peterburg (RUS)02 Jun 2018
2448.27Andrey Karpov11 Feb 1997Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2548.3hMikhail Rufov02 Oct 19961National CompetitionBishkek (KGZ)05 May 2018
2648.50Jaroslaw Cherushev25 Jul 20015Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2748.51Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
2848.53Denis Seraztdinov13 Mar 19966Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2848.53Aleksandr Maksimchuk21 Sep 20196Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3048.56Daniyil Lukakhin15 Jun 19982Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
3048.56Yevgeniy Malakhov26 Jun 19964National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
3248.73Vsevolod Yakovlev20 May 19963Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
3348.80Artemiy Berendyayev08 Aug 20011Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
3448.88Andrey Fyodorov02 Mar 19971Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
3548.97Artyom Voronkov31 Jul 20011Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)15 May 2018
3548.97Anton Ivanchenko17 Apr 19975National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
3749.50Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
3849.53Oleg Gedayev01 Sep 19983Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
3949.69Vsevolod Shepelev21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4049.88Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
4149.89Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
4249.97Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
4350.04Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19995Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
4450.18Danyil Shevernoy15 Sep 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4550.27Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
4650.68Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
4750.72Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DMaykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
4850.73Igor Khamedov30 May 1998DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
4950.76Fyodor Ivanov20 May 20026Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
5051.12Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
5151.63Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
5251.84Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
5251.84Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998DChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
5451.94Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
5551.95Aleksey Minakov13 Jul 1997DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
5651.99Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
5752.04Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
5852.07Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)26 Jul 2018
5952.11Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
6052.60Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
6153.12Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DSmolensk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
6253.65Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
6355.05Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
6455.28Oleg Novoseltsyov22 Nov 1996DSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:47.04Konstantin Kholmogorov07 Feb 19962Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2018
21:48.84Rinat Shabayev28 Nov 19962SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
31:49.22Yevgeniy Malakhov26 Jun 19963SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
41:49.24Andrey Belokon04 Mar 19982National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
51:49.68Kiril Semyonov02 Jun 19982National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
61:49.80Raif Khanbikov05 Jun 19962Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
71:49.84Saveliy Savlukov06 Jan 20003National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
81:50.28Ilya Nurgaliyev07 Apr 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
91:50.30Maksim Cheshev25 Dec 19972Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
101:50.47Mark Myagkiy11 Apr 19984SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
111:50.49Vladislav Rubtsov25 Oct 19965Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
121:50.55Yevgeniy Tetera22 Sep 19992Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
131:50.58Bogdan Maznyy26 Oct 19994National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
141:50.73Roman Sorodoyenko29 Mar 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
151:50.89Aleksey Bubnev16 Mar 19985National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
161:50.97Konstantin Plokhotnikov24 Mar 19971Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
171:51.19Stanislav Komissarenko07 Dec 19983National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
181:51.23Nikita Belikov21 Jan 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
191:51.28Danila Gubayev15 Jun 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
201:51.50Aleksandr Khramov10 Feb 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
211:51.59Dmitriy Chernyshev18 Oct 20002Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
221:51.87Dmitriy Ponomaryov05 Feb 19993Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
231:51.89Ravil Zaripov20 May 19975National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
241:51.96Leonid Morozov13 Mar 19963National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
251:52.13Albert Cheleykin09 Dec 20003Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
261:52.17Dmitriy Chernyshov18 Oct 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
271:52.23Kirill Sinenkov29 Aug 19984Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)12 Jul 2018
281:52.34Vadim Timko03 Nov 19976Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
291:52.35Danyil Smolnyakovskiy06 Apr 19983Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
301:52.47Igor Rashchupkin03 Oct 19972Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)22 Jun 2018
311:52.67Konstantin Zuyev23 Dec 19988Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
321:53.20Yevgeniy Valitov13 Aug 19993Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
331:53.28Vladislav Semyonov07 Jun 19995Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
341:53.44Aleksandr Bakuyev31 Mar 19964National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
351:53.45Ivan Semyonov21 Feb 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
361:53.56Kiril Vorobyev29 Feb 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
371:53.66Edgar Zakharov26 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
381:53.75Mikhail Smirnov05 Aug 19971Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
391:53.87Vsevolod Buynosov18 May 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
401:53.99Vladislav Noskov19 Dec 19975Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
411:54.00Semen Ionov12 Feb 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
421:54.04Aleksey Matveyev03 Jan 20015Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
431:54.16Aleksandr Zorin30 Mar 20024Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
441:54.27Denis Yemelyanov18 May 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
451:54.39Azat Takhauov31 Jan 19968National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
461:54.46Vadyslav Fetisov17 Oct 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
471:54.49Jaroslav Shmelyov02 Feb 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
481:54.73Daniel Rakhimov17 Feb 19965Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
491:54.88Mikhail Bekyasev15 May 19976Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)12 Jul 2018
501:54.94Wladyslaw Tkach21 Sep 20196Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
511:55.05Sergey Cherepnin03 Oct 20008Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
521:55.08Maksim Tiryakov12 Oct 20007Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
531:55.79Daniyil Nekrasov01 Oct 20016Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
541:55.91Grigoriy Prokopyev24 Apr 19977Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
551:55.92Ilya Dudkin27 Jan 19971Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
561:57.45Ilya Kuznetsov24 Jan 19974Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:41.84Konstantin Plokhotnikov24 Mar 19974National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)22 Jul 2018
23:43.15Sergey Petrov10 Jan 19962National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
33:49.01Ilya Nurgaliyev07 Apr 19969Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
43:51.16Nikita Kalganov07 Jun 199919Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
53:51.84Danila Tundykov13 May 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
63:51.90Stanislav Komissarenko07 Dec 19989National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
73:53.05Maksim Kuznetsov28 Apr 199820Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
83:53.24Yevgeniy Tetera22 Sep 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
93:53.96Sergey Yevdokimov03 Oct 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
103:54.46Kirill Dyatlov25 Jul 19978National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
113:54.49Artyom Goltsrikhter31 Jan 20011Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
123:54.62Aleksandr Svechnikov21 Feb 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
133:56.74Dmitriy Rakcheyev05 Aug 199823Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
143:56.98Karim Gubaydulin21 Jan 19998National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
154:02.17Aleksandr Zorin30 Mar 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
164:04.51Edgar Zakharov26 Apr 200111Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
174:08.01Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
184:16.45Igor Khamedov30 May 1998DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
194:21.26Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
204:32.70Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
214:33.09Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
224:33.14Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
234:34.86Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
244:34.94Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
254:35.19Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
264:36.70Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
274:40.32Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
284:43.29Aleksey Minakov13 Jul 1997DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
294:45.03Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
304:45.09Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
314:46.12Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
324:48.57Oleg Novoseltsyov22 Nov 1996DSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
334:48.70Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
344:49.80Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
354:51.77Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
364:52.07Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998DChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
374:54.32Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
384:54.35Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
394:57.45Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
405:00.31Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
415:06.68Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DSmolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:21.24Danila Tundykov13 May 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
28:22.32Artyom Popov05 Jul 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
38:35.25Artyom Goltsrikhter31 Jan 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
48:38.87Pawel Karrion21 Sep 20192Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
58:42.66Maksim Chistyakov21 Sep 20193Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
68:43.70Valeriy Cherepnin21 Sep 20194Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
78:44.98Aleksandr Zorin30 Mar 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:11.00Sergey Solovyov05 Oct 19971Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
214:11.30Sergey Petrov10 Jan 19962Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
314:22.81Niyaz Sadikov31 Jan 19973Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
414:28.45Iskander Khadeyev26 Mar 19991Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
514:28.76Denis Valitov04 Apr 19972Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2018
614:34.76Dmitriy Zyuzin07 Sep 20002Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
714:35.87Maksim Markin13 Dec 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
814:36.57Artyom Popov05 Jul 20013Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
914:39.15Andrey Popov20 Apr 19972Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
1014:42.32Eduard Batyrshin04 Dec 199815National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:57.28Denis Valitov04 Apr 199714Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
230:06.21Andrey Popov20 Apr 199715Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
330:07.40Sergey Petrov10 Jan 19963Geraklion AthleticsMoskva (RUS)05 May 2018
432:26.68Maksim Markin13 Dec 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:58Niyaz Sadikov31 Jan 19973Kazan halfmarathonKazan (RUS)07 Oct 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
167:21Anton Tingayev02 Apr 19964Kazan halfmarathonKazan (RUS)07 Oct 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:24:10Vasily Leminskiy15 Jul 199612Russian Marathon ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)30 Apr 2018
22:26:22Maksim Sosegov30 Mar 199813Russian Marathon ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)30 Apr 2018
32:27:21Aleksandr Kustov05 Nov 199615Russian Marathon ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)30 Apr 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:02.48Aleksandr Uritskiy03 Oct 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
26:03.48Ivan Yakimov21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
36:04.01Kiril Gerasimov21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
46:08.41Denis Tyurin07 Nov 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
56:09.91Vitaliy Lakomkin21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
66:14.71Vladimir Kozhukhov26 Mar 20016Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
76:15.89Vasiliy Krasheninnikov26 May 20017Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:37.89Konstantin Plokhotnikov24 Mar 19971Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
28:50.01Nikita Dvoretskiy18 Jul 19977Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
38:56.94Vitaliy Zabralov23 Nov 19962Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
49:02.80Kirill Dyatlov25 Jul 19973Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
59:06.60Dmitriy Zyuzin07 Sep 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
69:07.02Vladimir Indus17 Jan 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
79:09.65Marcel Shagaliyev15 Jan 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
89:10.80Maksim Tsarapkin15 Apr 19982Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
99:12.93Nikita Kalganov07 Jun 19994Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
109:13.64Yuriy Kalashnikov06 Jan 19991Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
119:15.50Gennadiy Yegorov16 Apr 19974Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.031.7Timofey Batayev07 Aug 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
214.211.9Nikita Andreychenko02 Oct 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
314.231.8Andrey Zinyakov20 Mar 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
414.241.8Aleksey Styopin06 Sep 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
514.421.8Igor Mikryukov06 Oct 20024Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
614.491.7Yuriy Nikitnikov21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
714.51Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
814.611.7Maksim Ketukh19 Jan 20015Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
914.621.8Nikolay Kasymov21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1014.761.9Aleksandr Fyodorov21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1114.781.8Ivan Panfilov21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1214.791.9Danil Lavrentev02 Oct 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1314.88Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1415.50Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1514.864.0Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.711.6Oleg Spiridonov16 Aug 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
213.911.4Yevgeniy Katunin24 Nov 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
314.011.4Artyom Kuznetsov29 Jul 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
414.021.4Yevgeniy Lamanov20 Feb 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
514.081.6Daniyil Robertov28 Oct 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
614.150.4Aleksandr Nechayev09 Feb 19992Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
714.19-0.3Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
814.241.6Arsen Lamkov05 May 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
914.281.6Ruslan Kashin25 Jun 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1014.40-1.2Yevgeniy Vasilyev21 Mar 19995Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
1114.461.9Devid Vardanyan21 Jul 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1214.99-1.2Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1315.01-1.2Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1415.28-1.2Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1515.650.3Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.780.6Artem Makarenko23 Apr 19971SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
213.790.9Kirill Kireyev28 Aug 1997Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
313.82-0.6Sergey Solodov03 Jan 19961Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
414.080.5Denis Rylschikov30 Aug 1998Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
514.140.5Anton Protsenko27 Jul 1997Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
614.160.6Gleb Yegorov27 Jun 19974Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
714.261.1Maksim Lobkov20 May 1997Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
814.352.0Nikita Nikishin22 Apr 19981Smolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2018
914.402.0Aleksandr Nechayev09 Feb 19992Smolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2018
1014.42-0.6Daniyil Robertov28 Oct 20001Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
1114.510.9Svyatoslav Kravtsov13 Jul 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
1214.590.6Artyom Kuznetsov29 Jul 19994Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
1314.61Aleksey Styopin06 Sep 2001Moskva (RUS)31 May 2018
1314.61-0.6Yevgeniy Lamanov20 Feb 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1314.610.6Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 19967Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
1614.631.2Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
1714.790.2Mark Dyatlov27 Aug 19975Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1814.93-0.3Andrey Novikov14 May 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1915.060.2Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
2015.080.8Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2115.120.3Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2215.14-0.3Aleksandr Rudchenko08 Mar 19997Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
2315.170.3Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2415.370.6Igor Khamedov30 May 1998DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
2515.482.0Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
2615.670.3Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2715.820.8Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2816.09Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DMaykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
2916.10Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DSmolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
3016.240.0Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998DChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
3116.43-0.4Oleg Novoseltsyov22 Nov 1996DSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
3217.040.0Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
3317.140.0Aleksey Minakov13 Jul 1997DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
3413.803.7Sergey Solodov03 Jan 19961Sankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Jun 2018
3513.962.8Kamil Salimullin01 Jan 19961Penza (RUS)07 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.89Danil Zakharov12 Jun 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
253.34Fyodor Ivanov20 May 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
253.34Ilya Vasilyev21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
454.22Danil Yefimov21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
554.41Vasiliy Rostokin21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
654.56Fedir Vechtomov12 Apr 20012National U18 ChampionshipsLutsk (UKR)15 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.44Ivan Loginov19 Jun 19971Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
250.95Vladimir Lysenko10 Jun 19982Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
351.19Nikita Vysochin20 Oct 19963Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
451.39Artyom Rubtsov30 May 19984Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
551.94Danil Zakharov12 Jun 20011Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
652.04Dmitriy Gaponov26 May 19973SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
752.20Andrey Cherepnin21 Feb 19981Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
852.49Vladimir Berezhko07 Jan 19967Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
952.74Vadim Kukalyov22 Aug 19988Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
1053.36Aleksey Bakay21 Jan 19991Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1153.97Vitaliy Orlov11 Nov 19991Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
1254.17Yegor Logvinov12 Jan 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1354.29Kiril Laptev16 Mar 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1454.30Vladyslav Gavrilov06 Dec 20002Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1554.36Aleksandr Talkov23 Jul 19981Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 May 2018
1654.40Vadim Komarov14 Jun 19963Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2018
1754.61Arsen Lamkov05 May 19993Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
1854.68Yuriy Kazanov13 Jul 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1954.79Ruslan Kashin25 Jun 19997Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2054.85Sergey Komarov29 Nov 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
2154.88Roman Grekov15 Feb 19998Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2255.01Astemir Tezadov09 Feb 19993Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.40Danil Lysenko19 May 1997131st Herculis, Meeting International d'Athlétisme, IAAF Diamond League, Stade Louis IIMonaco (MON)20 Jul 2018
22.19Aleksey Yefanov06 Oct 19975All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
22.19Matvey Rudnik08 Jun 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
22.19Kirill Vedeshkin07 Oct 19981Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
22.19Denis Fedorenkov18 Mar 19961SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
62.15Arseniy Natalchuk18 Nov 20001Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
62.15Grigoriy Popov08 May 19981Sankt Peterburg (RUS)03 Jun 2018
62.15Nikita Kurbanov13 Apr 19991Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
62.15Anton Puntus01 Jan 19991Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
62.15Roman Varkhutdinov27 Nov 19981Penza (RUS)08 Jun 2018
62.15Aleksey Fadeyev09 May 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
62.15Yevgeniy Yermakov18 Mar 20013Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
62.15Azat Gaynutdinov24 Jun 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
142.12Sergey Krylov29 Aug 19993Sankt Peterburg (RUS)03 Jun 2018
142.12Yaroslav Kutkovoy10 Oct 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
162.10Denis Sidorov15 Oct 199611Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
162.10Artyom Ukhtin09 Jul 20011Smolensk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
162.10Danyil Kurlyak30 Jul 19961Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
162.10Aleksandr Gatitskiy09 Feb 19982Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
162.10Konstantin Kartashov03 Jun 19961Khabarovsk (RUS)09 Jun 2018
162.10Yevgeniy Tretyakov20 Feb 19972Khabarovsk (RUS)09 Jun 2018
162.10Sergey Anoshchenkov23 Apr 19963Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)22 Jun 2018
162.10Vladislav Troshkin07 Aug 19965Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
162.10Vitaliy Shabelnikov04 May 19968Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
252.09Maksim Zadnov21 Jun 20002Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
252.09Nikita Mikhaylov10 Jun 19981Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2018
252.09Tikhon Yudin02 Apr 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
282.08Dmitriy Khodanitskiy06 Feb 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
292.06Aleksandr Fatyanov18 Apr 19984Sankt Peterburg (RUS)03 Jun 2018
292.06Ilya Chupakhin30 Aug 20002Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2018
292.06Aleksandr Mrykhin04 Sep 19963Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2018
322.05Artyom Savenkov29 Jun 1997Volgograd (RUS)10 May 2018
322.05Artyom Shults27 Jun 19983Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
322.05Ildar Galikhanov15 Jan 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
322.05Aleksandr Tikhonov18 Dec 199811Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
322.05Pavel Dementyev25 Jul 19976Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
372.01Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
382.00Vladyslav Ivlev04 Apr 20004Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
382.00Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
382.00Maksim Berezhnoy21 Sep 20196Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
382.00Yevgeniy Kimeklis11 Jun 20027Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
382.00Danila Dolin21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
382.00Vladyslav Gagalskiy21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
382.00Anton Dudnikov21 Sep 20197Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
382.00Ilya Tolstykh28 Jul 20016Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)22 Jun 2018
382.00Yevgeniy Savchenko23 Jan 200211Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
471.97Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
471.97Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
491.96Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)26 Jul 2018
491.96Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)26 Jul 2018
511.95Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DSmolensk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
511.95Semen Chertishchev25 Nov 20019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
511.95Aleksandr Ladygin12 Nov 200111Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
511.95Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
511.95Oleg Novoseltsyov22 Nov 1996DSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
511.95Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
571.94Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
571.94Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
591.93Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998DChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
601.91Igor Khamedov30 May 1998DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
611.90Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
621.89Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
631.88Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
641.85Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
641.85Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
641.85Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
641.85Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
641.85Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DMaykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
691.82Aleksey Minakov13 Jul 1997DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
691.82Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
711.80Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.30Dmitriy Kachanov08 Jan 20012Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
15.30Victor Pintusov07 Feb 20001Moskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
35.16Denis Akinshin06 May 19982Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)30 Jul 2018
45.15Ilya Dolbin27 Feb 20005Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
55.05Vladislav Starushenko04 Feb 19975Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
55.05Vladimir Shcherbakov08 Jan 19974Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
75.00Ivan Mitskiy11 Apr 1996Moskva (RUS)06 Jun 2018
75.00Artur Khamidov16 Jan 1998Moskva (RUS)06 Jun 2018
75.00Kiril Yaromich11 Apr 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
75.00Vladyslav Galkin07 Oct 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
75.00Dmitriy Mitskiy25 Apr 19983Pole Vault Square Competition, Luzhniki AreaMoskva (RUS)25 Aug 2018
124.90Mikhail Shmykov15 Feb 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
124.90Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
144.80Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
144.80Ilya Gorlov11 Aug 19982Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
144.80Maksim Fedotov08 May 19991Penza (RUS)07 Jun 2018
144.80Rishat Ibragimov25 Dec 19996Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
144.80Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
194.70Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
194.70Fedor Sklyarov23 Oct 20023Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
194.70Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
194.70Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
194.70Pawel Kobelev12 Dec 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
244.60Andrey Lobaznov09 Apr 19998Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
254.50Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
264.40Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
264.40Oleg Novoseltsyov22 Nov 1996DSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
264.40Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
294.30Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
294.30Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
294.30Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
324.20Aleksey Minakov13 Jul 1997DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
324.20Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
344.10Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DSmolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
344.10Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
364.00Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
373.90Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
373.90Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998DChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
393.80Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
393.80Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
393.80Igor Khamedov30 May 1998DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
423.50Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.010.1Anatoliy Ryapolov31 Jan 19971Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
27.981.5Maksim Yunyakin13 Feb 19962Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
37.80Rail Kutuyev06 Aug 19962All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
47.680.1Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 19971Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
57.64-0.7Aleksandr Noskevich12 Mar 19961Moskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
67.610.4Ivan Tatarinov24 Jan 19972Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
77.551.4Yevgeniy Gubin02 Jul 19972SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
87.53Eduard Saradaryan23 Mar 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
97.520.9Aleksey Abolskiy03 May 19983SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
107.51Roman Ndimbe06 Jul 19961Sankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Jun 2018
117.500.5Oleg Mirzoyants26 May 19984SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
127.47Timur Idrisov03 Feb 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
137.440.8Maksim Vorobyov11 Jul 19972Moskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
147.381.6Aleksandr Kadukha04 Apr 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
157.36Dmitriy Nikitin13 Jun 20001Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
167.351.1Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 19966Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
177.31-0.1Aleksey Chikhachov27 Jul 19983Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
177.311.1Artyom Chermoshanskiy07 Feb 2001-Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
177.31-0.4Gayk Sarkisyan09 Sep 19967Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
207.29Kirill Kharitonov05 Feb 19992Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
217.280.1Maksim Shishin02 May 19984Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
217.281.6Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997mChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
217.281.0Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 19992Irkutsk (RUS)05 Aug 2018
247.27Ilya Kazakov10 Aug 1996QChelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
257.260.2Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
257.260.0Vitaliy Pavlov12 Jan 19978National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)20 Jul 2018
277.251.8Anton Zhdanov26 Apr 19977Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2018
287.230.1Daniyil Chechela30 Mar 20001Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
297.18Vadyslav Gerasimov21 Sep 2019Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
307.17-1.2Aleksey Levanov25 Mar 19977Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
317.13Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
327.121.2Aleksey Minakov13 Jul 1997DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
337.05Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
347.04Maksim Glushkov21 Sep 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
357.032.0Kiril Saushkin01 Jan 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
357.030.0Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
377.020.0Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
387.000.2Aleksey Pustovit21 Jul 20002Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
387.001.7Yevgeniy Karavayev20 Mar 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
387.000.8Sergey Nefyodov09 Jun 199711Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
416.991.5Artyom Aleksandrov01 Jan 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
426.981.0Nikita Tkachenko19 Oct 200012Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
436.930.4Eduard Vozhov08 May 20012Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
436.93Murad Garayev13 Jul 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
456.92Kiril Trynov15 Jan 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
466.910.7Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)26 Jul 2018
476.90Danil Filiponenko09 Aug 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
476.900.0Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998DChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
496.890.9Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
506.840.9Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
516.800.3Anton Belash04 Jan 199710Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
526.760.1Mikhail Volgin07 May 20014Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)30 Jul 2018
536.751.5Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)26 Jul 2018
546.690.2Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
556.65Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
566.60Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DSmolensk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
576.48-1.6Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
586.420.0Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
596.350.3Igor Khamedov30 May 1998DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
606.291.1Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
616.210.0Oleg Novoseltsyov22 Nov 1996DSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
626.160.0Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
635.86Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DMaykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
647.522.4Maksim Vorobyov11 Jul 19975Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
657.422.7Artyom Chermoshanskiy07 Feb 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
667.333.9Yevgeniy Karavayev20 Mar 20011Moskva (RUS)02 Jun 2018
677.102.9Danil Smorgunov21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
687.002.7Yegor Bogatikov11 Oct 20015Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
696.902.3Mikhail Volgin07 May 20016Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.811.8Denis Obyortyshev16 Feb 19971SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
216.400.4Vitaliy Pavlov12 Jan 1997-Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
316.231.8Sergey Shisha28 Jan 1998gSankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2018
416.010.3Artyom Molotkov01 Jul 19973SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
515.91Roman Ndimbe06 Jul 19961Sankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Jun 2018
615.64Anatoliy Ryapolov31 Jan 19971Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
715.630.3Ilya Kazakov10 Aug 19964Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
815.580.4Lion Petrosyan04 Oct 19991Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
915.45-0.9Anton Buldov14 Jun 20001Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1015.441.9Vasiliy Prishchepa13 Jun 19997Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
1115.280.6Danil Filiponenko09 Aug 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1215.260.1Aleksey Chikhachov27 Jul 19981Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1315.250.6Daniyil Khoroshchak08 Jan 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1315.250.0Pavel Markin23 Jan 19965Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
1515.211.2Denis Lagutin02 Apr 19987Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
1615.161.2Viktor Zotov02 Dec 199710National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)22 Jul 2018
1715.120.7Andrey Sereda19 Jan 19998Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
1815.10Andrey Filatov09 Dec 19991Moskva (RUS)19 May 2018
1915.040.2Anton Markov31 Jan 20023Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
2015.001.9Georgiy Shergin23 May 19961Khabarovsk (RUS)10 Jun 2018
2114.941.1Aleksey Chikhachyov27 Jul 19989Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
2214.870.5Roman Kuleshov19 Feb 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2314.780.5Vladyslav Aleksandrin20 Mar 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
2414.750.2Aleksandr Nechayev09 Feb 19994Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
2514.590.3Aleksey Denisov21 Sep 20198Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2614.410.5Danila Kondratev21 Sep 20195Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
2714.16Aleksandr Romashov23 Apr 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2816.833.0Vitaliy Pavlov12 Jan 19971Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
2916.352.3Artyom Molotkov01 Jul 19972Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
3015.442.4Andrey Filatov09 Dec 19992Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
3114.612.1Damir Gaynutdinov21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.84Georgiy Kivnishvili21 Sep 20191Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
217.17Timur Magayev25 Jul 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
317.03Semen Borodayev04 May 20023Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
417.02Nikita Gorbunov21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
516.93Gleb Anushkevich10 Mar 20015Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
616.89Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
716.72Danila Yudin15 Dec 20022Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
814.59Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
913.08Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.10Artyom Maslov16 Jan 20001Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
217.76Vladyslav Gridnev02 Apr 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
316.65Dmitriy Nikitin01 Nov 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
414.87Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
514.33Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
614.32Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 20008Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
712.90Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
812.28Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
912.02Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.55Demyan Seskin04 Aug 19971Sankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Jun 2018
217.54Sergey Panchekhin11 May 19971Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
317.25Ilya Kirillov13 Jan 19981Moskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
416.91Yevgeniy Kozyrev10 Jan 19961Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
516.36Vladimir Zhuravlyov16 May 19964Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
616.17Pavel Babanin24 Jun 19976Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
716.02Artyom Maslov16 Jan 20002Moskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
815.90Roman Glazkov02 Feb 19986Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
915.70Danil Kirillov21 Mar 19983Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1015.64Ivan Kozlov20 Apr 19961Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1115.51Ilya Seliverstov01 Aug 199912Zhukovskiy (RUS)11 Jul 2018
1215.47Yevgeniy Brazhnikov25 Oct 19974Moskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
1314.35Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
1413.83Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
1513.51Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1612.80Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
1712.71Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
1812.63Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
1912.58Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
2012.52Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
2112.51Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DMaykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2212.35Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DSmolensk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2312.29Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
2412.10Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
2511.81Aleksey Minakov13 Jul 1997DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2611.69Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998DChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
2711.24Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2810.63Oleg Novoseltsyov22 Nov 1996DSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
2910.06Igor Khamedov30 May 1998DKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.91Sergey Kozlov12 Sep 20011Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
253.14Semen Borodayev04 May 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
352.55Stepan Rukhov05 Jul 20031Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
445.75Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
540.98Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
637.00Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.83Aleksey Kislitsa06 Jul 19991Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
253.55Konstantin Yefremov28 Sep 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
352.55Sergey Demidov23 Aug 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
452.54Vladyslav Gridnev02 Apr 19992Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
549.41Sergey Kozlov12 Sep 20015Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
648.99Timofey Repnikov15 Oct 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
748.65Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000D17th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)11 Jul 2018
847.69Dmitriy Lopyrev06 Jun 19998Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
946.05Danyil Bondarchuk04 May 200011Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
1037.42Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1136.24Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1234.91Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1334.28Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.67Vadim Rybkin09 Jan 19971Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
253.56Yevgeniy Kozyrev10 Jan 19962Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
352.39Demyan Seskin04 Aug 19972Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
450.48Aleksey Kislitsa06 Jul 19998Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionAdler (RUS)14 Feb 2018
549.47Maksim Kachanov18 Jun 19971Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2018
649.23Artyom Kravets15 Jan 19964Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)22 Jun 2018
749.17Pavel Babanin24 Jun 19971Irkutsk (RUS)04 Aug 2018
848.90Nikita Tkachenko17 May 19973Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
948.85Konstantin Yefremov28 Sep 1999Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
1048.80Timofey Lukashev12 Aug 19975Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)31 May 2018
1147.84Gennadiy Semyonov05 Aug 19979Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionAdler (RUS)14 Feb 2018
1247.07Andrey Boklashov10 Apr 19963Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1346.47Yegor Slepkov21 Apr 19973Smolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2018
1446.44Sergey Panchekhin11 May 19974Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
1540.69Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
1640.68Aleksey Minakov13 Jul 1997DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1739.71Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1839.34Oleg Novoseltsyov22 Nov 1996DSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
1938.83Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2038.28Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2137.63Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2237.56Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
2337.24Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
2437.23Igor Khamedov30 May 1998DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
2536.89Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2636.44Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998DChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
2735.30Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
2835.20Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
2934.46Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DSmolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
3034.00Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
3133.32Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
179.55Sergey Zverev13 Apr 20011Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
269.26Sergey Zverev21 Sep 20191Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
365.46Oleg Yakushkin31 Mar 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
463.68Ivan Vakulenko11 Sep 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
560.82Vladyslav Moyiseyenko21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
171.90Sergey Zverev13 Apr 20011Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
266.10Oleg Klykov22 Apr 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
364.43Ivan Dungerov17 Sep 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
462.58Danyil Matlay19 Jan 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
562.01Aleksandr Vanyugov13 Dec 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
660.15Mark Doroshev03 Nov 20003Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
759.22Daniel Chistov16 Apr 19994Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
858.86Aleksandr Kostenko28 Oct 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
958.31Nikita Strekopytov02 Jun 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1057.98Nikita Repenko18 Sep 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1149.55Oleg Yakushkin31 Mar 20029Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
172.29Igor Yevseyev27 Mar 19961Sochi (RUS)24 Feb 2018
269.52Gleb Volik17 Dec 19962Sochi (RUS)24 Feb 2018
368.47Pyotr Nekiporets06 May 19973Sochi (RUS)24 Feb 2018
467.40Ilya Yevgenyev31 Jul 19983Sochi (RUS)06 Feb 2018
567.24Yuriy Kuziv29 May 19961Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
666.36Oleg Romanov07 Feb 19967Sochi (RUS)24 Feb 2018
765.07Anvar Idiyatullin29 Apr 19988Sochi (RUS)24 Feb 2018
863.67Timofey Lukashev12 Aug 19972Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)22 Jun 2018
958.09Ivan Dungerov17 Sep 19992Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
1056.06Mikhail Grigoryev05 Jan 19982Moskva (RUS)19 May 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.29Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
246.09Mark Burdin20 Sep 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
339.04Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001DRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
179.15Vladislav Panasenkov22 May 19961Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
275.08Ivan Filippov28 Aug 19962Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
374.32Nikolay Orlov07 Jan 19991Sochi (RUS)06 Feb 2018
474.25Boris Bezdolniy01 Apr 19971Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
572.07Kirill Fomenko06 Jan 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
671.66Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 19972SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
769.50Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19992Sochi (RUS)24 Feb 2018
866.92Pavel Kuvryshin09 Jul 19985Sochi (RUS)25 Feb 2018
966.79Vadim Bubnov08 Sep 19973Sochi (RUS)06 Feb 2018
1066.41Vitaliy Polyanchikov04 Nov 19976Sochi (RUS)25 Feb 2018
1166.40Ilya Tuzov12 Jun 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1266.06Zahar Iordan13 Feb 19991Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1365.85Vitaliy Chernov07 Aug 19972Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1465.79Aleksandr Nikitin27 Jul 19987Sochi (RUS)25 Feb 2018
1562.54Maksim Tarabin11 Jun 19995Sochi (RUS)24 Feb 2018
1661.28Mussa Aliyev16 Apr 19992Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1757.10Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1854.68Oleg Novoseltsyov22 Nov 1996DSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
1954.19Artem Makarenko23 Apr 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2052.14Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 1996DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
2150.87Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 1998DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2250.76Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 1998DSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
2350.25Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2449.50Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 1996DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
2449.50Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998DChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
2647.97Maksim Isayev10 Jul 1997DChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
2747.51Igor Khamedov30 May 1998DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
2846.67Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 1996DKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
2944.78Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 1996DSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
3044.22Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 1998DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
3144.20Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
3241.70Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
3341.65Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
3441.50Nikita Kulik10 Aug 1997DRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
3541.22Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 1998DSmolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
3638.61Aleksey Minakov13 Jul 1997DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
3736.41Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000DAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17925Artem Makarenko23 Apr 19971Russia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
27263Andrey Levkovskiy17 Aug 19976Russia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
27263Nikita Kulik10 Aug 19971SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
47235Ivan Guzikov14 Mar 19967Russia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
57212Dmitriy Solomatin15 Apr 19982SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
66946Maksim Isayev10 Jul 19975Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
76892Artyom Gorbachov25 Apr 199813Russia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
86825Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 19971Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
96794Andrey Gubanov22 Mar 19969Kazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
106729Andrey Fomichev15 Dec 199610Kazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
116714Vladimir Ignashev05 Oct 199615Smolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
126651Igor Khamedov30 May 199811Kazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
136645Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 19987Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
146559Aleksey Mazikin05 Jun 19988Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
156490Aleksey Minakov13 Jul 19979Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
166472Oleg Novoseltsyov22 Nov 199618Smolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
176418Nikita Rusnak07 Jun 19982Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
Decathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17817Stepan Kekin13 Nov 20001Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
27197Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 19992Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
36862Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 20003Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
46777Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 20004Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
56614Artyom Perevaryukha21 May 19995Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140:24.6hSalavat Ilkayev14 Sep 20001National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
240:41.0hSergey Rakov13 Jun 19992National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
341:29.2hIvan Baburkin02 Jan 19993National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
441:54.6hSergey Kozhevnikov09 May 20011National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
541:57.2hKonstantin Skudnov21 Mar 19994National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
642:08.9hAleksandr Garin28 Dec 19995National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
742:13.2hAleksandr Izhendeyev29 Jan 19996National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
842:20.4hAleksey Ishmametev21 Jul 20007National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
942:27.8hVitaliy Anchin23 Oct 20008National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1042:53.6hMaksim Matveyev13 Feb 19999National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1142:53.9hNikolay Maksimov21 Dec 199910National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1243:08.2hKiril Vinogradov02 Dec 199911National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1343:16.2hMaksim Pyanzin22 May 20032National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1443:17.2hDaniyil Grinin05 Jun 20013National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1543:17.6hVladyslav Soldatov13 Jan 20024National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1643:22.4hOleg Ishimov18 Jan 199912National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1744:13.2hMikhail Kulyasov26 Feb 200013National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1844:26.8hDmitriy Gramachkov09 Mar 20035National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1944:28.8hYevgeniy Shemyakov06 Jan 199914National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2044:54.7hVladimir Bogdanov04 Nov 20016National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2145:01.0hArtemiy Celine04 Jan 20017National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2245:03.6hMikhail Gereyev27 Mar 200015National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2345:04.8hNikita Vlasov09 Aug 199916National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2445:14.8hYaroslav Vakhrushev30 Aug 199917National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2545:25.6hGennadi Mikhaylusov27 Jan 20028National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2645:29.8hKiril Grudkin12 Oct 20029National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2745:32.5hKonstantin Alekseyev03 Mar 200210National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2845:37.2hAleksandr Vasilyev11 Nov 199918National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
2945:38.4hDmitriy Porshin23 Mar 200111National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
3045:40.0hValeriy Shemyakov06 Jan 199919National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
3146:17.6hIlya Korchemkin17 Jul 200112National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
3247:07.0hDmitriy Ivanov18 Sep 199920National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140:56Aleksey Shevchuk10 Aug 19972Walking Road FestivalMis (RUS)06 May 2018
241:54Sergey Kozhevnikov09 May 20011Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
342:12Maksim Krasnov10 Feb 19963Walking Road FestivalMis (RUS)06 May 2018
442:45Mikhail Ivanov02 Jul 19984Walking Road FestivalMis (RUS)06 May 2018
543:16Maksim Pyanzin22 May 20032Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
643:17Vladyslav Soldatov13 Jan 20024Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
643:17Daniyil Grinin05 Jun 20013Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
844:13Sergey Avvakumenkov18 Sep 19968Walking Road FestivalMis (RUS)06 May 2018
944:26Dmitriy Gramachkov09 Mar 20035Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1044:42Vladimir Bogdanov04 Nov 20019Walking Road FestivalMis (RUS)06 May 2018
1145:01Artemiy Celine04 Jan 20017Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1245:25Gennadi Mikhaylusov27 Jan 20028Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1345:29Kiril Grudkin12 Oct 20029Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1445:32Konstantin Alekseyev03 Mar 200210Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1545:38Dmitriy Porshin23 Mar 200111Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:17:25Sergey Shirobokov16 Feb 19991Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
21:21:02Aleksey Shevchuk10 Aug 19975National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
31:21:30Andrey Tryapkin01 Dec 19977National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
41:25:05Kiril Shutov24 Sep 19978National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
51:25:17Zakhar Sliva01 Mar 19989National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
61:25:35Yevgeniy Dobrynin19 Jul 199710National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
71:26:40Aleksey Vasilyev27 Feb 19977Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
81:27:25Nikita Rusin20 Aug 199614National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
91:27:55Ivan Kakayev13 Aug 19971Kostroma (RUS)09 Sep 2018
101:28:03Maksim Vakhrushev20 Jan 199615National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
111:28:41Kiril Bobrov07 Jul 199817National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
121:29:26Zakhar Bykon07 Apr 199718National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
131:29:47Gennadiy Stepanov16 Oct 199619National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
141:29:55Nikolay Sergeyev10 Jul 199610Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
151:30:44Aleksandr Izhendeyev29 Jan 19994Kostroma (RUS)09 Sep 2018
161:32:44Mikhail Ivanov02 Jul 199823National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
171:33:26Nikolay Tikhonov20 Apr 199712Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
181:34:23Konstantin Shklyayev09 Aug 19986Kostroma (RUS)09 Sep 2018
191:34:26Maksim Krasnov10 Feb 19967Kostroma (RUS)09 Sep 2018
201:35:03Ruslan Kozhakhmetov19 Jul 199826National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
211:41:32Michil Novikov09 Apr 199628National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
35km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:30:13Aleksey Kudashkin01 Feb 19974National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
22:46:11Sergey Avvakumenkov18 Sep 19967National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
32:58:19Andrey Mertsalov19 Jan 19988National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
50km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:09:12Aleksey Kudashkin01 Feb 19974Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
24:17:43Zakhar Sliva01 Mar 19985Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
34:19:47Sergey Avvakumenkov18 Sep 19967Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17462Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
26966Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
36549Mark Burdin20 Sep 20013Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.29-0.4Kristina Sivkova28 Feb 19971SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
211.661.9Veronika Yermolayeva21 Apr 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
311.69-0.4Angelina Starodubova11 Oct 19982SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
411.710.7Aleksandra Datsenko13 Jul 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
511.741.8Anastasiya Paronova27 Feb 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
511.742.0Marina Maksimova18 Feb 1997Smolensk (RUS)30 Jun 2018
711.831.8Sofya Borodina26 Jun 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
811.870.0Kseniya Razgulyayeva26 Mar 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
911.880.7Darya Tryapina24 Jul 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1011.890.3Yekaterina Vakhruseva06 Jan 19981Chelyabinsk (RUS)02 Jun 2018
1111.900.8Yuliya Yanovskaya12 Oct 1998Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1111.900.7Alina Tarasova11 May 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1311.91-0.4Kseniya Yelizova27 Jul 19964Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
1411.920.6Yuliya Kucheneva11 Sep 19992Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1411.921.9Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1411.920.2Olga Olkhovskaya08 Jan 19981Sankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Jun 2018
1411.920.7Yekaterina Nilova19 Jul 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1811.951.8Marina Burtseva25 Aug 20024Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1911.960.3Yuliya Dovzhenko23 Jan 1998Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2011.971.1Yana Samoylenko26 May 19974National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
2112.032.0Natalya Kombarova14 Sep 20011Chelyabinsk (RUS)01 Jun 2018
2212.050.0Karina Glebova23 Jan 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
2312.06Yelizaveta Dyadichkina17 Jun 19991Khabarovsk (RUS)19 May 2018
2312.061.8Polina Chernobay02 Feb 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2512.070.7Anna Starodymova09 Feb 19997Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
2612.080.6Yana Kravtsova18 Jan 1999Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
2712.111.1Svetlana Stepanova04 Jun 19976National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
2812.13-0.1Yuliya Petrishcheva02 Mar 19976National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
2912.170.7Aleksandra Bredikhina02 Sep 20008Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
3012.22-0.6Anastasiya Volkova18 Jun 20004All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
3112.26-1.2Wioletta Starodubova15 Dec 19995Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
3212.331.8Alina Popovich21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3212.33-0.2Kristina Ushinskaya24 Sep 19974Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
3412.36-1.2Iryna Krivonosova21 Sep 20197Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
3412.36-2.3Polina Babochkina02 May 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3612.390.0Varvara Kazakova14 Nov 20041Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)15 May 2018
3712.55-2.3Darya Tsovbun11 Apr 20015Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3812.253.4Darya Khodchenkova21 Sep 20191Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3912.272.2Yekaterina Polunina21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
3912.272.2Yekaterina Zhiganova14 May 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
4112.363.4Anastasiya Gorbuntsova21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
4212.373.4Anna Zamchalova21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.351.2Kristina Sivkova28 Feb 19971SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
223.451.8Angelina Starodubova11 Oct 19981Smolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2018
323.801.8Marina Maksimova18 Feb 19974Smolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2018
423.901.2Olga Olkhovskaya08 Jan 19983SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
524.051.0Anastasiya Zholobova15 Jan 19982Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
624.251.0Yuliya Kucheneva11 Sep 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
724.281.0Kseniya Razgulyayeva26 Mar 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
824.301.2Yekaterina Vakhruseva06 Jan 19984SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
924.33-0.1Aleksandra Datsenko13 Jul 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1024.36-0.1Iryna Boldyreva09 May 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1124.41-1.2Svetlana Stepanova04 Jun 19973National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
1224.441.0Yelizaveta Chernysheva11 Nov 19966Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
1324.490.9Kseniya Yelizova27 Jul 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
1424.501.4Yuliya Petrishcheva02 Mar 19973National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
1524.530.1Anna Yevseychik06 Sep 19981Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1624.55-0.1Veronika Yermolayeva21 Apr 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1724.580.0Olga Paliyenko21 Nov 19962Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1724.581.4Valeriya Tsaplina19 Feb 19974National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
1924.591.4Yekaterina Koprova07 Feb 19995National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
2024.621.6Yuliya Yanovskaya12 Oct 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
2124.65Olga Plakhina08 Feb 1996Tivoli (ITA)30 Jun 2018
2224.67-0.1Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20013Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2324.711.4Aleksandra Savushkina21 Sep 20191Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2424.740.0Darya Tryapina24 Jul 19996All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
2424.740.9Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 20004National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
2624.77-0.1Polina Chernobay02 Feb 20023Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2724.800.4Yekaterina Nilova19 Jul 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2824.840.9Yekaterina Altukhova04 Aug 20006National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
2924.860.4Yelizaveta Dyadichkina17 Jun 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3024.880.4Anastasiya Yeremeyeva01 Mar 19984All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
3124.91-0.1Natalya Kombarova14 Sep 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3224.961.7Karina Glebova23 Jan 19962Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)12 Jul 2018
3324.97-0.1Polina Babochkina02 May 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3424.99-0.1Alina Tarasova11 May 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3525.011.2Sofya Karpova02 Jul 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3625.040.7Anastasiya Paronova27 Feb 20021Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)17 May 2018
3725.061.1Yelizaveta Krasnova17 Aug 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3825.091.9Yuliya Petricheva02 Mar 19974Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
3825.090.4Anastasiya Volkova18 Jun 20006All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
4025.160.2Wioletta Starodubova15 Dec 19992Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)30 Jul 2018
4125.29-0.1Ariadna Nenakhova21 Sep 20197Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4225.330.0Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
4325.360.2Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
4425.461.2Anastasiya Zubakova04 Sep 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4525.520.1Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
4625.73Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4725.821.8Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
4825.83Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4925.841.9Darya Tsovbun11 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
5025.91Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
5125.96Olga Karatayeva16 Aug 1998HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
5225.990.9Caryna Dyomina31 Jan 20023Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
5326.17-0.2Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)26 Jul 2018
5426.18-0.2Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
5526.321.9Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
5626.440.9Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
5626.44-1.3Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
5826.500.1Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
5926.51Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
6026.72Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
6126.730.0Yuliya Gofman14 Oct 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
6226.770.7Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
6326.780.9Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
6426.840.0Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
6526.950.2Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
6627.090.1Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
6727.140.1Yuliya Solnyshkova28 Dec 1998HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
6827.23Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
6927.410.0Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
7027.47-1.3Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
7127.690.0Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
7227.700.7Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
7327.73Anastasiya Tynchenko22 Jul 1996HMaykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
7427.790.1Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
7527.85-1.3Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
7627.871.8Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
7728.030.2Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
7828.560.9Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
7928.690.9Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
8023.813.7Olga Olkhovskaya08 Jan 1998Sankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Jun 2018
8124.132.4Yekaterina Vakhruseva06 Jan 19983All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
8224.465.1Darya Gavrilyak02 Nov 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
8324.472.4Darya Tryapina24 Jul 19991Penza (RUS)07 Jun 2018
8424.485.1Natalya Kombarova14 Sep 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
8524.513.2Veronika Yermolayeva21 Apr 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
8624.532.3Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
8724.602.1Polina Chernobay02 Feb 20021Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
8824.642.5Alina Tarasova11 May 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
8924.692.8Yuliya Dovzhenko23 Jan 19984Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
9024.732.3Anastasiya Volkova18 Jun 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
9124.772.1Yekaterina Zorina29 Jan 20012Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
9224.832.4Polina Babochkina02 May 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
9324.902.1Caryna Krasnova09 Jul 20002Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)12 Jul 2018
9424.942.4Ariadna Nenakhova21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
9525.062.3Kristina Ushinskaya24 Sep 19973Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)22 Jun 2018
9625.402.8Karina Krasnova09 Jul 20007Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.78Yelizaveta Fedoseyeva10 Aug 19961Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
254.13Natalya Kiryanova17 Nov 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
354.22Yekaterina Ivanova15 Sep 19981Irkutsk (RUS)04 Aug 2018
454.51Sophia Shevnina31 May 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
554.54Inna Puzik22 Jan 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
654.60Yelena Kotelnikova03 Apr 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
754.61Yelizaveta Matveyeva20 Sep 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
754.61Yekaterina Tsyganskaya12 May 19962Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
954.65Olesya Kiselyova20 Jan 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1054.68Yekaterina Koprova07 Feb 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1154.70Olesya Kuzminchuk04 Dec 19983Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
1254.74Anna Yevseychik06 Sep 19982SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
1354.81Olga Paliyenko21 Nov 19964National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
1455.10Kseniya Korotchenko01 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1555.29Liana Vasilyeva07 Jul 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1655.38Yekaterina Alekseyeva22 May 19983Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1755.40Tatyana Bibik27 Feb 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1855.41Aleksandra Lebedeva04 Feb 19961Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1855.41Valeriya Tsaplina19 Feb 19975Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
2055.43Caryna Krasnova09 Jul 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2155.44Anzhelika Parenchuk06 Apr 20026Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2255.51Natalya Sevryugina02 Sep 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
2355.62Iryna Subocheva01 May 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
2455.67Alina Leonova02 Oct 19983Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2555.74Alayna Agapova21 Feb 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
2655.79Darya Skorobogatova04 May 19974Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2755.80Kseniya Rudenko17 May 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
2855.87Darya Tikhonova15 Aug 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
2955.90Mariya Miglan20 Feb 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
3055.93Yekaterina Zorina29 Jan 20013Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
3156.51Olga Topolskova25 Jun 20024Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
3256.65Ariadna Nenakhova21 Sep 20195Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
3356.75Yekaterina Grishina31 Aug 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3456.82Alisa Siblani28 Aug 19961Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
3556.93Olesya Ryadnova05 Jan 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3656.94Anastasiya Levit21 Sep 2019Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3756.97Karina Krasnova09 Jul 20005Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
3857.05Darya Makhnenko02 Nov 20007Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
3957.06Anastasiya Bragina01 Jun 19986Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
4057.11Polina Graudyn17 Jun 19983Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
4157.67Alina Sharkova07 Apr 20006Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
4257.88Marina Izotova15 Mar 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4357.93Darya Moyiseyeva21 Sep 20191Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4458.18Anna Chernova19 Apr 20017Smolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
4558.29Darya Zimova11 Jun 19972Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:03.34Yekaterina Alekseyeva22 May 19981Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
22:03.61Alisa Siblani28 Aug 19965Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
32:04.26Olga Onufriyenko08 Mar 19993National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
42:05.59Yelizaveta Tsyganova15 Jul 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
52:05.81Tatyana Peredunova29 Jun 19964Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
62:05.86Alena Zhadayeva20 Jun 19963SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
72:06.44Kristina Kolenteyeva23 Jul 19985Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
82:07.23Anastasiya Gerasimova18 Mar 19986Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
92:07.39Anastasiya Podyanova26 Dec 19997Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
102:07.97Yelena Ageychenkova13 Apr 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
112:08.05Anzhelika Zavarzina19 Jul 19981Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
122:08.13Yelizaveta Pekhteleva27 Mar 1997Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
132:08.25Darya Zimina05 Oct 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
142:08.34Yekaterina Blokhina28 Mar 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
152:08.55Viktoriya Morozova04 Sep 19965National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
162:08.78Alena Melnikova30 Mar 19962Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 May 2018
172:09.14Aleksandra Leskova16 Sep 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
182:09.32Anna Chernova19 Apr 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
192:10.00Iryna Vostrikova04 Aug 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
202:10.12Alina Sayitova13 Dec 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
212:10.15Yekaterina Rudakova20 Jan 20011Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
222:10.18Anastasiya Sekretareva21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
232:10.38Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 19994Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)12 Jul 2018
242:10.57Olga Rodioshkina10 Feb 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
252:10.64Natalya Krikun24 Jun 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
262:10.84Olga Novgorodskaya08 Dec 19993Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
272:11.25Yekaterina Slyunko02 May 20007National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
282:11.34Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
292:11.53Mariya Sadovnikova08 Feb 19994Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
302:11.60Aleksandra Tsokh03 Jun 19962Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
312:11.69Anzhelika Parenchuk06 Apr 20025Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
322:11.96Caryna Ruzmanova01 Mar 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
332:12.03Kseniya Tuktareva25 Apr 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
342:12.24Krisztina Pakhomova21 Sep 20196Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
352:12.30Jana Ozerova09 Jun 20011Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)17 May 2018
362:12.32Darya Polyakova21 Sep 2019Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
372:12.52Darya Sbrodova28 Sep 19973Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
382:12.96Kseniya Volk27 Jul 20018Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
392:12.99Anna Danilova30 Jan 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
402:13.08Jana Raspopova21 Oct 20009Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
412:13.67Anastasiya Shakhtarina29 Nov 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
422:13.70Alina Bocharova21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
432:13.78Iryna Gushchenets23 Oct 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
442:13.90Sofya Shepeleva21 Sep 201910Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
452:14.93Ulyana Andreyeva11 Oct 20026Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
452:14.93Aleksandra Tolstikhina12 Mar 19986Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)12 Jul 2018
472:15.06Anna Mikryukova26 Mar 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
482:15.30Darya Tikhonova15 Aug 19981Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)30 Jul 2018
492:15.43Anastasiya Artamonova27 Feb 20016Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
502:15.66Polina Gorintseva13 Jun 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
512:15.67Anastasiya Dudko21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
522:15.74Renata Garifulina21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
532:17.73Caryna Urazmanova05 Apr 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
542:18.20Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
552:19.19Olga Karatayeva16 Aug 1998HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
562:19.61Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
572:19.73Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
582:20.34Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
592:20.97Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
602:22.10Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
612:22.89Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
622:23.52Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
632:23.54Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
642:23.74Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
652:24.70Anastasiya Tynchenko22 Jul 1996HMaykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
662:24.93Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
672:25.15Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
682:25.35Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
692:26.18Yuliya Gofman14 Oct 1998HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
702:26.42Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
712:26.44Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
722:27.51Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
732:28.26Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
742:28.62Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
752:29.00Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
762:29.46Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
772:30.28Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
782:30.31Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
792:30.52Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
802:31.08Yuliya Solnyshkova28 Dec 1998HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
812:31.34Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
822:32.98Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
832:36.99Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
842:38.27Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
852:38.47Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
862:40.53Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:19.11Alisa Siblani28 Aug 19966All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
24:23.74Lyubov Pavlenko16 Sep 19973Sankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Jun 2018
34:24.59Viktoriya Morozova04 Sep 19962SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
44:26.29Anastasiya Gerasimova18 Mar 19983Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
54:26.31Alina Savinkova09 Jul 19969National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)21 Jul 2018
64:26.50Anastasiya Yeremyants22 Mar 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
74:26.72Kseniya Zyryanova30 Jan 19984Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
84:26.84Anastasiya Podyanova26 Dec 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
94:27.52Jana Raspopova21 Oct 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
104:28.44Anna Ksenofontova25 Nov 19981Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
114:28.63Yevgeniya Taubert20 Nov 19974Sankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Jun 2018
124:28.74Yelina Luneva29 Jan 19974SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
134:28.82Yelizaveta Pogudo06 Dec 19961Smolensk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
144:29.10Liliya Mendayeva01 Jun 20007All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
154:29.13Anna Tropina03 Nov 19988Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
164:29.21Yuliya Nizamutdinova22 Feb 19999Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
174:29.71Yekaterina Blokhina28 Mar 199711Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
184:30.01Aleksandra Tolstikhina12 Mar 199812Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
194:30.16Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 199911Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
204:32.23Vasilisa Nikolenko23 Jan 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
214:33.17Aleksandra Tsokh03 Jun 19962Kuts MemorialMoskva (RUS)30 Jul 2018
224:34.13Yana Ozerova09 Jul 20011Open Season CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)10 May 2018
224:34.13Jana Ozerova09 Jun 20011Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
244:34.42Kseniya Kuznetsova02 Dec 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
254:34.70Natalya Krikun24 Jun 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
264:34.93Olga Novgorodskaya08 Dec 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
274:34.94Kristina Yakovleva16 Dec 19996Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
284:37.30Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19994Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
294:37.72Yelena Ageychenkova13 Apr 19991Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
304:38.21Anna Minullina11 Feb 20034Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
314:38.98Yekaterina Bespalova03 May 199713Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
324:39.50Darya Poleva21 Nov 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
334:39.54Veronica Kombalina14 Mar 20036Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
344:39.56Iryna Vostrikova04 Aug 19999Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
354:40.06Caryna Urazmanova05 Apr 20017Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
364:42.70Anastasiya Ukolova24 Nov 200011Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:39.02Alina Algayeva17 Feb 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
29:41.62Lyubov Pavlenko16 Sep 19972Sankt Peterburg (RUS)28 Jun 2018
39:45.49Liliya Mendayeva01 Jun 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
49:48.45Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
59:48.57Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
69:52.70Vasilisa Nikolenko23 Jan 20021Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
79:52.82Yuliya Nizamutdinova22 Feb 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
89:53.27Kseniya Kuznetsova02 Dec 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
99:55.05Anastasiya Shukshina23 Nov 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
109:56.49Anna Ksenofontova25 Nov 19981Irkutsk (RUS)05 Aug 2018
1110:03.03Sophia Vakhrusheva26 Jul 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1210:04.04Anna Minullina11 Feb 20034Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1310:07.71Darya Bykova21 Nov 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1410:13.11Polina Tarakanova30 Jun 19992Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
1510:15.83Tatyana Panarina21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:33.76Margarita Novgorodtseva03 Jul 19971Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
216:36.37Lyubov Pavlenko16 Sep 19971Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
316:37.00Anna Ksenofontova25 Nov 19982Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
416:38.42Yekaterina Bespalova03 May 19973Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
516:40.92Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 19991Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
616:54.32Olga Sukhanova27 Dec 19961Chelyabinsk (RUS)02 Jun 2018
717:01.37Alisa Shilina28 Apr 19984Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
817:02.90Nina Troshkina27 Jan 19965Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
917:03.81Alfiya Gibadullina24 Feb 19986Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1017:12.07Yuliya Likhacheva28 Jun 19987Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1117:14.42Irina Larina11 Nov 19968Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1217:21.57Alina Algayeva17 Feb 19991Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1317:22.08Asya Vaneyeva30 Dec 19982Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1317:22.08Anastasiya Ursegova09 Sep 19985Smolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2018
1517:28.63Anastasiya Shukshina23 Nov 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
1618:06.42Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
1718:28.83Yelena Sergeyeva18 Apr 19996Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
135:07.76Anastasiya Konoshanova31 Oct 19999Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
235:46.63Yekaterina Bespalova03 May 19971Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
335:51.70Margarita Novgorodtseva03 Jul 19972Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
436:02.48Kseniya Kostyleva03 Feb 199811Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
537:02.92Asya Vaneyeva30 Dec 199813Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
637:29.53Lyubov Mordovina05 Feb 199814Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)30 Jun 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
135:01Yekaterina Bespalova03 May 19978Abslolyut Moscow MarathonMoskva (RUS)23 Sep 2018
237:14Alina Algayeva17 Feb 19995Kazan halfmarathonKazan (RUS)07 Oct 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
178:57Maria Druzhina18 Jan 19978Tomsk MarathonTomsk (RUS)11 Jun 2018
Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:39:46Anna Karasyuk13 Sep 199712Russian Marathon ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)30 Apr 2018
22:42:21Arina Maltseva22 Feb 199717Russian Marathon ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)30 Apr 2018
32:44:45Aleksandra Afanasova28 Feb 199718Russian Marathon ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)30 Apr 2018
42:47:43Yuliya Rogovets09 Oct 199922Russian Marathon ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)30 Apr 2018
52:56:29Lyubov Mordovina05 Feb 199825Russian Marathon ChampionshipsVolgograd (RUS)30 Apr 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:50.98Yekaterina Domnina21 Feb 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
27:12.97Sophia Vrublevskaya21 Sep 20192Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
37:16.68Sofya Minina21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:53.18Anna Tropina03 Nov 19984National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)20 Jul 2018
210:30.82Yuliya Likhacheva28 Jun 19982Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
310:41.77Irina Shipitsyna18 Jun 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
410:49.26Olga Paushkina08 Nov 19984Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
510:54.60Nina Byshkina25 May 19962Smolensk (RUS)02 Jul 2018
610:59.53Oksana Mikhaylova27 Mar 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
711:01.17Mariya Tishchenko14 Apr 19985Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
811:06.03Diana Nurgaliyeva18 Jan 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
911:14.11Alina Subbotina18 Aug 19963Smolensk (RUS)02 Jul 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.65Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 19971Speedy Pentathlon, GeraklionMoskva (RUS)21 Jul 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.67-0.3Iryna Boldyreva09 May 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
213.94-0.3Snezana Ilyina10 Feb 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
314.15Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
414.251.9Klavdiya Lursmanashvili25 Dec 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
514.370.9Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
614.38-0.3Marianna Bakosova19 Jan 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
714.391.9Aleksandra Poboykina21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
814.530.9Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
914.74Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1015.06Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1115.401.5Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1215.42Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1313.842.1Snezana Ilyina10 Feb 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1414.002.1Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1514.212.1Vladyslava Samoylova21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1614.342.1Marianna Bakosova19 Jan 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.030.6Veronika Chervinskaya24 Aug 19981SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
213.360.1Yelizaveta Chernysheva11 Nov 19962Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
313.600.6Veronika Pechonkina30 Sep 19972SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
413.61-1.1Kristina Kleshcheva26 Mar 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
513.640.1Anastasiya Kleshchenok21 Sep 19963Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
613.860.0Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
713.990.7Iryna Boldyreva09 May 20012Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
814.010.7Polina Chekan17 Nov 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
914.050.7Darya Shishkina23 Apr 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1014.080.7Mariya Shabalina24 Apr 19966National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
1114.090.7Kseniya Labygina20 Feb 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1214.121.5Anna Malysheva25 Jun 19961Smolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2018
1314.15-0.4Mariya Rodionova25 Aug 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
1414.16-0.9Yelena Timakova04 Jun 20001Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1514.170.7Valeriya Gromova08 Apr 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1614.200.7Aleksandra Popova23 Jul 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1714.280.6Yekaterina Plotnikova23 Sep 19964Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
1814.291.5Natalya Kuzovkina03 Dec 19982Smolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2018
1914.34-1.1Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2014.421.4Yelizaveta Yelizarova28 Jan 2001Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
2114.470.4Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2214.480.0Anna Yurasova02 Sep 1998Moskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
2314.49-0.3Snezana Ilyina10 Feb 2002Sankt Peterburg (RUS)28 Jun 2018
2414.69-0.1Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
2514.76-0.7Karina Zykova29 Jul 19977Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
2614.851.2Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2714.88-0.1Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HSpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)26 Jul 2018
2814.890.4Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2914.94-0.3Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
3015.090.0Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
3115.12Olga Karatayeva16 Aug 1998HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
3215.18-0.7Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
3315.22Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
3415.23-1.0Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
3515.34-0.3Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
3515.34-0.1Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
3715.41-0.7Yelizaveta Ivanova22 May 19978Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
3815.54-1.0Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
3915.570.0Yuliya Solnyshkova28 Dec 1998HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
4015.68-0.3Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
4115.71Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
4215.72Anastasiya Tynchenko22 Jul 1996HMaykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
4315.79-0.3Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
4415.810.2Yuliya Gofman14 Oct 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
4515.881.2Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
4615.971.2Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
4716.34-0.2Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
4816.740.4Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
4916.97-0.7Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
5017.26-0.2Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
5114.083.7Snezana Ilyina10 Feb 20021Sankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Jun 2018
5214.162.6Aleksandra Popova23 Jul 2000Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
5314.422.6Darya Orlova04 May 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
5414.854.8Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HPenza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.44Anna Ustinova19 Sep 19961Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
259.18Yekaterina Sazanova28 May 19962Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
359.33Yekaterina Tyurina18 Apr 19973Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
459.34Svetlana Kuzmina20 Feb 19971Khabarovsk (RUS)10 Jun 2018
559.40Yuliya Roshchupkina19 Apr 19964Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
659.46Irina Baulina04 Jan 19991Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
659.46Valeriya Shahkhovortsova22 May 19985Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
859.53Olesya Bureyeva05 Jul 19983SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
959.77Polina Graudyn17 Jun 19982Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2018
959.77Tatyana Kiselyova06 Feb 1997Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1159.80Alina Sharkova07 Apr 20002Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1260.03Valeriya Chekhovich06 Nov 20011Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1360.13Maria Tarabanskaya20 Feb 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1460.33Kristina Vershinina20 Apr 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1560.75Anastasiya Shalimova21 May 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1660.77Aleksandra Lebedeva04 Feb 1996Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
1760.81Olga Viktorova04 May 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1861.00Marta Kravchenko07 Aug 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1961.02Olga Plakhina08 Feb 19961Orvieto (ITA)06 Jul 2018
2061.13Olga Topolskova25 Jun 20023Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2161.18Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20001Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
2261.22Alaina Muravyova02 Jan 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2361.28Janicka Zavyalova23 Feb 19961Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2018
2461.33Svetlana Tkachenko27 Jul 19977National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
2561.35Yuliya Kondrashkina10 Aug 19971Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
2661.55Darya Tikhonova15 Aug 1998Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
2761.59Yanita Knyazeva23 Oct 19984Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
2861.83Anastasiya Konevtsova09 Jan 19966National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)19 Jul 2018
2961.97Yekaterina Veselkova13 Jan 20011Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
3062.24Anastasiya Volkova09 Jun 19972Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
3162.49Marta Zayakina10 Apr 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3162.49Anastasiya Kiryachek07 Nov 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3362.55Alina Lapshova28 Sep 19983Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
3463.17Valeriya Sklyarova21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3563.19Viktoriya Zakharyantseva30 Jan 19992Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
3663.36Yelena Kudzina21 Jun 19992Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
3766.96Mariya Dukhova28 Jan 19985All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.89Tatyana Yermachenkova09 Sep 19981SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
21.88Natalya Aksenova06 Jun 19971Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
31.86Natalya Spiridonova31 Jul 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
41.85Sofiya Voronina22 Oct 19975Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
41.85Alisa Presnyakova07 Mar 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
61.84Nadezhda Andryukhina03 Jul 20012Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
71.83Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
81.82Darya Slepova10 Apr 20001Moskva (RUS)11 May 2018
81.82Valentina Ulyanova09 Feb 20002Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
81.82Adelina Khalikova18 Dec 20026Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
81.82Nadezhda Lavrentyeva06 May 19991Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
121.80Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
121.80Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
121.80Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
151.79Mariya Nizhegorodtseva14 Dec 20001Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
151.79Anastasiya Diyanova20 Feb 19972Sankt Peterburg (RUS)28 Jun 2018
151.79Natalya Yakovleva11 Oct 19965SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
151.79Polina Rudyazhenko24 Jun 20001Irkutsk (RUS)04 Aug 2018
191.78Varvara Klyuchnikova14 Dec 19961Mt. SAC RelaysTorrance CA (USA)20 Apr 2018
201.76Natalya Gumenyuk22 Feb 19963Sankt Peterburg (RUS)03 Jun 2018
201.76Alina Mazhuga29 Aug 20021Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
201.76Margarita Churikova20 Feb 19972Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2018
201.76Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
201.76Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
251.75Anna Khomutova24 Sep 1999HVolgograd (RUS)24 May 2018
251.75Lyudmila Smirnova02 Feb 19972Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
251.75Darya Blinova20 Sep 20021Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
251.75Yelizaveta Kolesnikova06 Sep 20026Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
251.75Yekaterina Utkina08 Jan 20035Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
251.75Polina Starukhina20 Jan 19973Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)22 Jun 2018
251.75Yelizaveta Beskova23 Aug 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
251.75Adelina Fironova04 Jul 20008Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
251.75Yelena Lizavenko06 Aug 19987Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
341.74Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
341.74Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
341.74Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999mSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
341.74Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
381.73Anna Buchkina01 Nov 19994Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2018
391.71Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
391.71Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
391.71Violetta Razbeyko19 Jun 2003HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
421.70Olga Kruglikova21 Sep 20194Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
421.70Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
421.70Polina Khismatova03 Jul 20018Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
421.70Maria Popova21 Sep 20199Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
421.70Irina Ilyina18 May 200010Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
471.68Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
471.68Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
471.68Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
471.68Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
471.68Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
521.65Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
521.65Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
541.63Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
551.62Anastasiya Tynchenko22 Jul 1996HMaykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
551.62Yuliya Solnyshkova28 Dec 1998HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
551.62Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
551.62Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
591.59Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
591.59Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
591.59Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
621.57Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
631.56Olga Karatayeva16 Aug 1998HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
641.54Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
651.53Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
661.47Yuliya Gofman14 Oct 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
671.44Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.45Irina Ivanova19 Apr 19964National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)20 Jul 2018
24.30Anastasiya Surova26 Sep 19961Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
34.25Mariya Zakharutkina14 Aug 19961Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2018
34.25Polina Knoroz20 Jul 19997National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)20 Jul 2018
54.20Nina Klyuzheva23 Nov 19971Irkutsk (RUS)04 Aug 2018
64.14Kseniya Novikova02 Jul 19961Georgia Tech InvitationalAtlanta GA (USA)21 Apr 2018
74.05Yekaterina Bryanchina11 Nov 19982Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2018
84.00Mariya Gapicheva18 Mar 19962Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2018
84.00Valeriya Kudrina03 Jun 19981Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2018
84.00Valeriya Nikonova31 Jan 19982Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
84.00Lyudmila Neryubenko20 Apr 19981Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
123.95Tatyana Kalinina03 Aug 20012Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
123.95Milana Fakhrutdinova30 Sep 19985Smolensk (RUS)30 Jun 2018
143.90Kseniya Savrasova18 Dec 19963Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2018
153.85Darya Gutenkova22 Jul 19969Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
153.85Yana Slesarenko23 Jul 19993Moskva (RUS)07 Jun 2018
153.85Polina Kelgayeva27 May 19963Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2018
183.80Viktoriya Solovyova01 Jul 20033Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
183.80Aleksandra Blagodarova14 Dec 20042Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
183.80Aleksandra Pyshinskaya02 Jan 19988Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
213.70Alsu Sagdeyeva14 Jun 20032Moskva (RUS)31 May 2018
223.65Tamara Karstinkova21 Sep 20194Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
223.65Tamara Karetnikova11 May 19994Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
223.65Iryna Revenko25 May 20031Chelyabinsk (RUS)01 Jun 2018
223.65Natalya Kulagina06 May 19991Sankt Peterburg (RUS)02 Jun 2018
223.65Anastasiya Savrasova18 Dec 19964Chelyabinsk (RUS)03 Jun 2018
223.65Tatyana Kuralesova15 Jan 19961Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
223.65Milena Postnikova25 Jul 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
223.65Anna Kostina09 Mar 19999Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
223.65Diana Dasayeva19 Mar 199712Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
223.65Yevgeniya Ryabinina15 Jan 200113Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
223.65Anastasiya Taranovskaya04 Sep 19986Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 Jul 2018
333.55Alayna Blagochevskaya04 Jul 19982Sankt Peterburg (RUS)02 Jun 2018
343.50Renata Timofeyeva12 Sep 20026Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
343.50Anastasiya Tselovalnikova12 Mar 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.541.1Yekaterina Kropivko13 Jun 19971Chelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
26.290.2Polina Lukyanenkova15 Jul 19981Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
36.23Yelizaveta Drozhzhina11 Feb 19981Sankt Peterburg (RUS)02 Jun 2018
46.22Arina Podobayeva02 Apr 19991Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
56.20Darya Kushnir08 Apr 20022Sankt Peterburg (RUS)09 Jun 2018
66.18-0.1Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
76.16Anastasiya Rybina09 Sep 19972Sankt Peterburg (RUS)02 Jun 2018
86.111.0Anastasiya Lyapunova11 Jun 1997HChelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
86.111.2Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 20018National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)20 Jul 2018
106.091.0Valentina Kosolapova11 Jul 1997-Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2018
116.08-1.2Margarita Belevskaya26 May 19991Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
116.080.3Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
136.05-1.6Natalya Kuzovkina03 Dec 19982Khabarovsk (RUS)09 Jun 2018
146.041.4Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
156.02Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
166.000.8Maria Batalova04 Feb 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
175.990.6Yuliya Isayeva23 Oct 1996HChelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
185.970.9Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
195.961.7Mariya Privalova25 Dec 20011Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)17 May 2018
205.950.7Yelena Kaveshnikova19 Feb 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
215.931.2Darya Kushnir21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
215.932.0Maria Kleyn24 Apr 19966Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
235.921.1Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
245.910.8Anastasiya Abasheyeva11 Dec 1997HChelyabinsk (RUS)07 Jul 2018
255.861.3Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
265.82-0.1Aleksandra Ryapolova12 Jul 20024Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
275.710.0Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HPenza (RUS)07 Jun 2018
285.701.3Alina Vasilyeva01 Aug 199710Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
295.69Aleksandra Fomkina11 Apr 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
305.68Yelizaveta Chubakova24 Mar 19994Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
315.66Darya Orlova04 May 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
315.661.9Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
335.63Alisa Ergardt31 Oct 20005Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
345.621.0Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
345.621.0Diane Rusakova21 Sep 20195Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
345.621.7Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
375.58Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
385.570.0Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
385.570.9Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
405.56Veronika Abgaryan06 May 1999Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
415.550.8Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
425.53-0.3Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
425.53Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
445.501.2Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
455.49Olga Karatayeva16 Aug 1998HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
465.48-0.1Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
475.470.2Yuliya Gofman14 Oct 1998HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
485.341.0Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
495.250.5Yuliya Solnyshkova28 Dec 1998HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
495.25-0.9Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
515.24-0.8Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
525.200.8Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
525.20-0.8Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
525.201.6Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
555.18-0.2Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
565.11-1.3Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
575.00Anastasiya Tynchenko22 Jul 1996HMaykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
584.93-1.1Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
594.810.5Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
606.153.5Valentina Kosolapova11 Jul 19974Znamenskiy Memorial, National Championships 10000mZhukovskiy (RUS)01 Jul 2018
615.962.2Yelena Kaveshnikova19 Feb 19987Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)29 May 2018
625.952.4Yekaterina Ivanova21 Feb 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
635.742.1Diane Rusakova21 Sep 20195Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
645.702.7Valeriya Volovlikova07 Oct 20026Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
655.642.4Anastasiya Belova15 Jun 20012Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)17 May 2018
665.102.5Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
675.022.9Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.140.5Valentina Kosolapova11 Jul 19971Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
213.431.4Yelena Drozhilina21 Jan 19982Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
313.380.8Yekaterina Kropivko13 Jun 19973Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
413.361.0Anastasiya Abasheyeva11 Dec 19974Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
513.271.7Aleksandra Krasina12 Sep 19983SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
613.181.3Margarita Belevskaya26 May 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
713.161.9Aleksandra Skobel27 Feb 1999-Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
813.141.7Anastasiya Kolbasova16 Nov 19978Russian Team ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)30 May 2018
913.121.0Yuliya Isayeva23 Oct 19965SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
1013.040.8Mariya Privalova25 Dec 200133rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)13 Oct 2018
1112.89-0.2Anastasiya Belova15 Jun 20013Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1212.772.0Maria Kobeleva14 Oct 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
1312.761.8Viktoriya Sykalova27 Apr 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1412.741.7Yelena Loboyko30 May 19987Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
1512.721.1Anna Fyodorova04 Dec 2000-Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
1612.61Olesya Andreyeva25 Jul 19981Volgograd (RUS)24 May 2018
1612.61-3.8Yelizaveta Drozhzhina11 Feb 19982Sankt Peterburg (RUS)03 Jun 2018
1612.610.5Natalya Spiridonova31 Jul 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
1912.60Aleksandra Yesina22 Jan 19991Volgograd (RUS)10 May 2018
2012.530.0Alisa Kazarova10 Mar 20016Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2112.52Alisa Semyonova15 Jun 20001Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2018
2212.50Valeriya Sorokina17 Oct 20021Volgograd (RUS)15 May 2018
2312.48Nicka Ivanova16 Aug 20011Khabarovsk (RUS)20 May 2018
2312.48Mariya Kuzmina23 Jan 19992Volgograd (RUS)24 May 2018
2512.471.6Jana Aleynikova30 Jul 20028Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2512.470.7Valeriya Volovlikova07 Oct 20027Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2712.431.4Alisa Kuznetsova27 Mar 1998Moskva (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2812.39Diana Drozd11 Oct 20001Moscow U18 Championships, preliminaryMoskva (RUS)15 May 2018
2912.34Alaina Strelkina06 Mar 20012Volgograd (RUS)24 May 2018
2912.341.3Yelizaveta Pronina07 Aug 2002-Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
3112.211.1Anastasiya Torina15 Oct 199910Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
3212.181.7Iryna Zaytseva21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3312.01-0.8Alaina Serpikova03 Jun 19965Russia CupZhukovskiy (RUS)12 Jul 2018
3413.202.5Aleksandra Skobel27 Feb 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
3512.802.9Anna Fyodorova04 Dec 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
3612.563.2Valeriya Volovlikova07 Oct 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
3712.502.3Yelizaveta Pronina07 Aug 20026Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
3812.422.7Veronika Abgaryan06 May 19997Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
3912.392.5Sophia Solovyova05 Jul 20019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4012.054.4Viktoriya Averkina21 Sep 201912Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
4112.012.1Alina Kuznetsova21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.81Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
215.29Darya Shinkevich11 May 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
315.16Iryna Danchuk09 Feb 20023Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
414.98Valeriya Yevdokimova04 Apr 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
514.60Valeriya Putilina23 Jun 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
614.30Lyubov Zelenkova28 Jul 20016Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
714.18Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
814.14Iryna Maksimova21 Sep 20197Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
913.90Anastasiya Tselovalnikova12 Mar 20008Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1013.64Jana Alfyorova17 Feb 20019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1113.22Viktoriya Taranova21 Sep 201910Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1213.13Arina Simakova19 Feb 20011Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1313.12Arina Zaychenko06 May 20022Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1413.11Tatyana Tsek22 May 20023Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1513.07Iryna Spiridonova21 Sep 2019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1613.02Vlada Sklyarova17 Apr 2004Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1712.90Alina Syreva04 Sep 20024Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1812.73Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1912.62Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2012.61Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
2112.03Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2211.90Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2311.45Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)16 Jun 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.52Alyona Bugakova24 Apr 19971Moskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
216.44Yelena Bezruchenko23 Jul 19962SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
316.31Snezhana Trofimets01 Jul 19993Chelyabinsk (RUS)06 Jul 2018
415.97Anastasiya Popova07 Apr 19962Moskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
515.82Arina Moiseyeva01 Dec 19972Irkutsk (RUS)04 Aug 2018
615.16Yana Mikhaylova18 May 19991Penza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
714.81Yekaterina Shumikhina06 Dec 19993Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
814.66Yelena Lysenko06 Mar 20001Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
914.48Polina Chernega13 Jan 19984Moscow ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)21 Jun 2018
1013.83Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
1113.73Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 19984Chelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
1213.56Valeriya Chernobyl04 Jan 1998HMoskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
1313.50Valeriya Galakhova30 Jan 1996HMoskva (RUS)13 Jun 2018
1413.47Anastasiya Vityugova13 Mar 1997HSankt Peterburg (RUS)03 Jun 2018
1513.46Natalya Kovalenko03 Jul 19992Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1613.45Valeriya Yevdokimova04 Apr 20012Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
1713.37Aleksandra Aksenteva16 Aug 19994Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1813.31Alla Vinyarskaya21 Aug 19993Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)22 May 2018
1913.30Kristina Chirkova27 Oct 19995Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
2013.26Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996mPenza (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2113.22Polina Mikhaylova10 Apr 2001HSmolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
2213.15Seniya Shakhova26 Mar 20031Sankt Peterburg (RUS)02 Jun 2018
2313.12Anna Bobrova31 Jan 20001Smolensk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
2413.07Anna Myasoyedova09 Jan 19983Irkutsk (RUS)04 Aug 2018
2512.70Elisabetha Arkhipova10 Aug 19983Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
2612.63Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2712.55Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2812.05Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
2911.97Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
3011.76Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
3111.45Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)28 Jul 2018
3211.22Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
3311.14Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
3411.07Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
3510.83Anastasiya Tynchenko22 Jul 1996HMaykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
3610.79Yuliya Solnyshkova28 Dec 1998HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
3710.76Yuliya Gofman14 Oct 1998HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
3810.62Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HKazan (RUS)15 Aug 2018
3910.57Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
4010.07Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)04 Jul 2018
4110.05Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
4210.00Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
439.71Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
449.70Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
459.68Olga Karatayeva16 Aug 1998HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
469.60Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
479.54Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
489.51Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
499.22Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HAdler (RUS)20 May 2018
508.63Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.88Nadezhda Derkach18 Apr 19961Sochi (RUS)07 Feb 2018
255.67Anastasiya Vityugova13 Mar 19972SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
354.56Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 200212nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
454.44Alena Belyakova21 Dec 19981Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
548.21Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
647.68Yana Melnikova22 Mar 20011Moskva (RUS)02 Jun 2018
746.35Viktoriya Murashova19 Aug 1998Moskva (RUS)06 Jun 2018
846.12Natalya Karabintseva14 Apr 19984Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
946.03Yuliya Stepakova28 Jun 19984Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
1045.69Aleksandra Melnikova30 May 19985Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
1145.63Zalina Pekova06 Mar 20002Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
1245.55Yelizaveta Zapolskaya13 Oct 19982Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2018
1344.53Liliya Lytkina24 Mar 19964Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
1444.52Valeriya Chernobyl04 Jan 1998Moskva (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1544.30Darya Kryuchkova14 Apr 19963Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1643.96Anna Maltseva18 Oct 19986Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
1743.22Yelizaveta Zabrodova18 Jul 20022Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
1842.22Kseniya Sklyarova09 Dec 19992Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
1940.64Yevgeniya Donchenko20 Jan 20034Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
2040.57Nina Nebukina22 Dec 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
2140.30Lyudmila Volkova12 Nov 19974Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2240.26Valeriya Galakhova30 Jan 19967Moskva (RUS)10 May 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.01Anastasiya Grigoryeva10 Sep 20021Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
263.57Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 20011Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
359.43Diane Kuleshova21 Sep 20193Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
458.16Anastasiya Lapteva11 Sep 20014Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
557.35Alicia Naumova27 May 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
654.05Yuliya Moroz21 Sep 20196Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
753.35Veronica Polyakova21 Sep 2019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
852.62Viktoriya Filippova21 Sep 2019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
952.18Anastasiya Nyukhnevich25 Jan 20027Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1051.54Natalya Rekova13 Jan 20023Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
1150.91Viktoriya Grenkova06 May 20038Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1250.75Aleksandra Zavilevskaya28 Apr 2001Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1350.60Yuliya Voronova21 Sep 2019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1450.08Yekaterina Pronkina21 Sep 2019Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1549.33Yekaterina Bubnova03 Mar 20054Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.80Natalya Pospelova28 Jun 19962SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
264.01Anastasiya Borodulina07 Nov 19982Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
359.73Anna Korobova25 Feb 20001Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
459.67Anna Grigoryeva14 Aug 19982Moskva (RUS)14 Jun 2018
559.45Kseniya Isayeva02 Dec 19964Sochi (RUS)24 Feb 2018
658.96Yevgeniya Fenko01 Mar 19991Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
758.03Darya Kryuchkova14 Apr 19965Sochi (RUS)24 Feb 2018
857.01Darya Ivanova15 Mar 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
955.87Irina Bykova17 Feb 19992Sochi (RUS)06 Feb 2018
1055.30Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 20013Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1154.75Irina Mededa02 Jun 19963Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
1254.62Svetlana Sushkova06 Jul 20005Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
1354.07Anastasiya Kuznetsova07 May 20006Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
1453.89Oksana Vladimirova23 Jan 19996Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1553.41Sofiya Pichugina07 Jan 20006Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1653.15Natalya Volkova17 Mar 19997Sochi (RUS)23 Feb 2018
1753.02Krisztina Melchanova01 Oct 19976Sochi (RUS)06 Feb 2018
1852.54Alina Denshchikova28 Jan 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)22 Jun 2018
1952.45Kristina Melchanova10 Jan 199713Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionAdler (RUS)14 Feb 2018
2052.35Yuliya Sidorova20 Jul 20007Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
2151.70Miroslava Gorokhova13 Jul 20002Moskva (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2251.26Viktoriya Khitko03 Aug 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)13 Jul 2018
2350.66Darya Lapteva01 Jan 20017Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
2449.15Mariya Frantseva19 Dec 199911Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)14 May 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.88Anna Durmanova11 Mar 20011Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
251.68Viktoriya Chervyakova08 Mar 20021Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
348.88Aleksandra Perova10 Dec 20022Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
443.31Yuliya Tikhonova25 Jan 20012Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
543.28Veronica Yefimova21 Sep 20194Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
643.18Veronika Yefimova06 Dec 20013Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
742.67Valeriya Putilina23 Jun 20025Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
842.15Diane Zaloma16 Aug 20026Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
941.57Yekaterina Repnikova11 Feb 2003Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1041.20Yuliya Stroyeva10 Jul 2002Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)15 Jun 2018
1140.40Aleksandra Krivomaz26 Aug 20025Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1238.77Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
1335.83Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 2019HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
1435.56Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 2002HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1535.55Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
1632.06Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 2002HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
1731.00Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 2001HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
1826.24Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 2001HRussian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.94Valeriya Kuchina12 Aug 19981Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
252.63Natalya Kovalenko03 Jul 19991Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
351.35Aliya Buzanakova28 Jan 19972Sankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Jun 2018
450.66Anna Adyseva28 Feb 19985National ChampionshipsKazan (RUS)20 Jul 2018
550.51Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 19985Smolensk (RUS)01 Jul 2018
648.91Aleksandra Ivanova13 Jul 19991Smolensk (RUS)08 Jun 2018
748.66Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
848.23Yelizaveta Porotikova07 Apr 20004All-Russian CompetitionsZhukovskiy (RUS)13 Jun 2018
948.20Valeriya Khramova08 Jun 19982Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1047.96Viktoriya Kazanina07 Jul 19973Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
1147.82Inga Budarina15 Aug 19972Sochi (RUS)06 Feb 2018
1247.72Valentina Gudkova16 Jul 19985Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
1347.30Anna Malikina09 Feb 19992Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1446.76Viktoriya Borisenko18 Mar 20003Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
1546.49Emma Mailova22 Feb 19971Maykop (RUS)06 Jun 2018
1644.99Mariya Mitkova04 Dec 19993Smolensk (RUS)08 Jun 2018
1744.74Mariya Arefina28 Nov 20004Smolensk (RUS)08 Jun 2018
1844.71Yemma Maylova21 Feb 19978Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2018
1943.89Anna Chernyavskaya07 Jul 19977Chelyabinsk (RUS)08 Jul 2018
2043.72Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 1997HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
2143.67Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 1997mChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
2243.35Yelena Nikiforova11 Sep 19992Nizamutdinov PrizesAdler (RUS)15 May 2018
2343.24Tatyana Yegorova25 Jan 19987Sochi (RUS)25 Feb 2018
2443.11Yana Starodubtseva22 Jul 20002Olympic Center U20 competitionsMaykop (RUS)21 May 2018
2543.09Darya Lunyova22 Mar 19971Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)06 Jun 2018
2643.07Yekaterina Karacheva22 Jun 20009Bogatyr Throwing CompetitionAdler (RUS)15 Feb 2018
2743.00Mayya Bogatyryova30 May 20001Sankt Peterburg (RUS)10 Jun 2018
2842.84Tamara Kobets15 May 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
2941.46Zalina Pekova06 Mar 20009Chelyabinsk (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3041.20Mariya Pavlova21 May 1996HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
3140.60Polina Sochnova28 Aug 19985Evstratov MemorialZhukovskiy (RUS)23 Jun 2018
3240.57Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 1998HChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
3340.38Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 1998HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
3440.01Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 1998HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
3539.73Mariya Davydova11 Jul 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
3638.48Marina Pshichkina08 May 1997HRussia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
3735.12Alina Podgornova05 May 1999HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
3833.84Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 1999HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
3933.80Anastasiya Tynchenko22 Jul 1996HMaykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
4033.24Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
4133.08Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 1999HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
4232.49Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 1999HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
4332.32Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 1997HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
4432.15Mayya Budanok22 May 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
4530.21Olga Sokolova06 Jun 2000HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
4629.11Yuliya Gofman14 Oct 1998HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
4728.39Yuliya Solnyshkova28 Dec 1998HKazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
4826.95Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 2000HSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
4926.86Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
5026.76Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000HKazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
5125.16Anna Buchkina01 Nov 1999HSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
5224.95Olga Karatayeva16 Aug 1998HSiberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
5323.60Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 2000HChelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
5422.92Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999HAdler (RUS)21 May 2018
Heptathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15925Mariya Pavlova21 May 19961Kazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
25923Viktoriya Vaseykina19 Mar 19971Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
35489Marina Pshichkina08 May 19972Penza (RUS)07 Jun 2018
45437Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20001Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
55397Alina Podgornova05 May 19991Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
65322Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 19992Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
75255Mariya Lysenko12 Oct 19982Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
85218Yuliya Kondratyeva27 Nov 19973Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
95212Mariya Davydova11 Jul 199710Russia Multi-events ChampionshipsSmolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
105091Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 19989Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
115035Yelizaveta Tomilova22 Oct 19984Chelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
125017Ella Vedeneyeva30 Nov 199810Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
135008Anastasiya Kozhukhova08 Jul 19991Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
145003Viktoriya Ivanova25 May 20004Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
154738Olga Karatayeva16 Aug 19981Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
164697Anastasiya Seleznyova15 Apr 19972Siberia Federal RegionIrkutsk (RUS)07 Jun 2018
174656Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 20002Kazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
184643Viktoriya Amelichkina16 Sep 199810Kazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
194600Anastasiya Tynchenko22 Jul 19963Maykop (RUS)07 Jun 2018
204561Yuliya Solnyshkova28 Dec 199811Kazan (RUS)16 Aug 2018
214553Mariya Kramarchenkova02 Mar 20005Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
224532Yuliya Gofman14 Oct 199813Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
234480Aleksandra Gorevaya13 Sep 19993Kazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
244456Olga Sokolova06 Jun 20003Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
254440Valeriya Krasilnikova23 Feb 19996Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
264438Alaina Brazhnikova02 Oct 200016Smolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
274416Lydia Sadykova13 Sep 20004Kazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
284370Anna Buchkina01 Nov 199917Smolensk (RUS)05 Jul 2018
294357Mayya Budanok22 May 20006Kazan (RUS)17 Aug 2018
304332Aleksandra Voronina24 Aug 20007Chelyabinsk (RUS)24 Jun 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15386Vladlena Komarova26 Dec 20012Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
25362Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 20013Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
35050Anastasiya Voynova21 Sep 20194Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
45004Ralina Nuriyeva17 Apr 20025Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
54864Veronika Soldatenkova26 Jan 20015Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
64791Angelina Bykovskaya22 Jul 20017Adler (RUS)21 May 2018
74673Viktoriya Dubina07 Jan 20027Russian U18 ChampionshipsKaluga (RUS)17 Jun 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:05.8hElvira Khasanova10 Jan 20001National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
244:56.63Anastasiya Taushkanova25 Mar 19961SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
345:32.2hYuliya Lipanova04 Jun 19992National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
445:40.65Reykhan Kagramanova01 Jun 19972SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
545:46.37Olga Shargina24 Jul 19963SpartakiadaChelyabinsk (RUS)29 Jul 2018
647:21.4hPolina Veryaskina15 Mar 19993National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
747:36.3hDarya Golubechkova10 Sep 20004National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
849:09.2hOlesya Komarova12 Mar 19995National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
950:20.3hAnastasiya Pyanzina22 Jul 19996National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1051:06.6hMargarita Oborina01 May 20007National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:20Yelena Ryabova12 Mar 20011Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
222:31Anastasiya Kolchina11 May 20052Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
322:41Yuliya Khalilova19 Nov 20023Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
423:05Liana Eshniyazova22 Jan 20034Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
523:09Alina Zakharova06 Jul 20015Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
623:23Anastasiya Slivar18 Mar 20026Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
723:38Elvina Muratova31 Jan 20047Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
824:06Yekaterina Petrova03 May 20048Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
924:35Anita Yefremova12 Jul 20029Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1024:42Yekaterina Godyayeva24 Jun 200211Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
1124:49Yevgeniya Greku04 Jun 200112Sochi (RUS)18 Feb 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:26Zhanna Zholobova11 Sep 19981Walking Road FestivalMis (RUS)06 May 2018
248:30Anastasiya Slivar18 Mar 20022Walking Road FestivalMis (RUS)06 May 2018
351:50Anna Musilovich06 Jul 20014Walking Road FestivalMis (RUS)06 May 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:29:50Reykhan Kagramanova01 Jun 19973Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
21:30:49Olga Yeliseyeva06 Sep 19985National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
31:31:57Margarita Nikiforova19 Aug 19985Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
41:32:28Anastasiya Taushkanova25 Mar 19966Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
51:33:33Yuliya Turova09 Jun 19978National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
61:34:00Darya Melenteva07 Apr 19989National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
71:34:20Kseniya Buldygina20 Sep 199810National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
81:34:23Lana Ryazanova11 Aug 199811National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
91:35:38Anastasiya Kalashnikova29 Jun 19973Kostroma (RUS)09 Sep 2018
101:36:36Kristina Mavletova28 Sep 199812National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
111:37:31Natalya Nikitina07 Oct 199810Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
121:38:28Kristina Ivanova19 Jan 199915National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
131:39:20Krisztina Kudinova25 Oct 199816National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
141:39:25Elina Chebotaryova05 Feb 199817National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
151:39:27Marina Yefremova20 Apr 199713Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
161:40:13Sofiya Timoshenko05 Jan 199819National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
171:40:27Zhanna Zholobova11 Sep 199816Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
181:40:40Anastasiya Oleynik20 Aug 199622National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
191:46:44Tatyana Osipova16 May 199818Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
201:47:11Natalya Vorobyeva09 Apr 199825National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
211:48:28Kseniya Yegorova15 Sep 199626National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
35km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:48:13Olga Shargina24 Jul 19961National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
22:53:35Nadezhda Mokeyeva10 Jan 19962National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
32:58:18Aleksandra Bushkova13 Jan 19973National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
43:07:11Liliya Stepanova13 Nov 19964National Winter Championships Road WalkingSochi (RUS)19 Feb 2018
50km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:14:46Klavdiya Afanasyeva15 Jan 19961Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
24:22:36Aleksandra Bushkova13 Jan 19972Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
34:27:13Olga Shargina24 Jul 19963Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
44:49:33Nadezhda Mokeyeva10 Jan 19965Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
54:59:44Liliya Stepanova13 Nov 19966Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
65:27:05Yelena Vorobyeva09 Apr 19987Russia Race Walking ChampionshipsCheboksary (RUS)09 Jun 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best