Russia (RUS) U18 Best Lists 2018

200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.18Nikita Lenchikov30 Oct 20023National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)13 Feb 2018
224.31Fedir Vechtomov12 Apr 20013National Indoor U18 ChampionshipsSumy (UKR)31 Jan 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.56Danyil Shevernoy15 Sep 20015National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
253.19Fedir Vechtomov12 Apr 20012National Indoor U20 ChampionshipsSumy (UKR)06 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.29Aleksandr Alekseyenko30 May 20001Klaipeda (LTU)09 Dec 2017
28.45Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
38.46Maksim Belyayev20 Sep 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
48.47Dmitriy Bochkaryov25 May 2001HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
58.54Dmitriy Skorokhodov24 Jun 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
68.64Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
78.66Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
88.67Ilya Doroshin04 Dec 2001HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
98.76Semen Starikov22 Jan 2001HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
108.79Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
118.83Danila Budyukin14 Jan 2001HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
129.10Danyil Kuchin22 May 2001HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.09Yevgeniy Yermakov18 Mar 20011Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)20 Feb 2018
22.00Yevgeniy Savchenko23 Jan 20021Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
31.95Semen Chertishchev25 Nov 20012Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
31.95Aleksandr Ladygin12 Nov 20013Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.25Dmitriy Kachanov08 Jan 20011Pole Vault FestivalSankt Peterburg (RUS)23 Feb 2018
25.00Mikhail Shmykov15 Feb 20011Irkutsk (RUS)13 Jan 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.17Artyom Aleksandrov01 Jan 20011Klaipeda (LTU)09 Dec 2017
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.56Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
213.72Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
313.25Maksim Belyayev20 Sep 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
412.37Dmitriy Bochkaryov25 May 2001HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
512.28Ilya Doroshin04 Dec 2001HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
612.25Semen Starikov22 Jan 2001HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
712.11Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
811.79Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
911.41Danyil Kuchin22 May 2001HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
1011.01Dmitriy Skorokhodov24 Jun 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
119.91Danila Budyukin14 Jan 2001HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15598Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 20011Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
25385Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 20012Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
34987Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 20001All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
44925Dmitriy Bochkaryov25 May 20012All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
54718Semen Starikov22 Jan 20013All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
64676Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 20004All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
74673Dmitriy Skorokhodov24 Jun 20005All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
84659Danila Budyukin14 Jan 20016Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
94657Maksim Belyayev20 Sep 20006All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
104645Danyil Kuchin22 May 20017Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
114636Ilya Doroshin04 Dec 20017All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.61Alisa Ivanova05 Jun 20024Alekseyev MemorialSankt Peterburg (RUS)08 Feb 2018
27.67Veronika Yermolayeva21 Apr 20025Alekseyev MemorialSankt Peterburg (RUS)08 Feb 2018
37.99Klavdiya Lursmanashvili25 Dec 20014Alekseyev MemorialSankt Peterburg (RUS)08 Feb 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.72Sophia Shevnina31 May 20014National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
258.07Marina Izotova15 Mar 20015National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:16.37Yelizaveta Klimova28 Jul 20012Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)25 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.72Iryna Boldyreva09 May 20016National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)13 Feb 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.82Adelina Khalikova18 Dec 20023National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
21.75Yelizaveta Beskova23 Aug 20002Sinyaev MemorialBryansk (RUS)23 Dec 2017
31.70Viktoriya Ivanova25 May 20001Student Stars CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)20 Dec 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.50Milena Postnikova25 Jul 20022Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
13.50Renata Timofeyeva12 Sep 20021Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.22Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 20014Russian WinterMoskva (RUS)03 Feb 2018
25.63Mariya Privalova25 Dec 20016Ter-Ovanesyan CupMoskva (RUS)18 Jan 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.46Viktoriya Sykalova27 Apr 20016Alekseyev MemorialSankt Peterburg (RUS)08 Feb 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:24.22Anastasiya Slivar18 Mar 20021Student Stars CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)20 Dec 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best