Russia (RUS) U20 Best Lists 2018

60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.83Dmitriy Yeliseyev12 Jun 19994Yalamov MemorialYekaterinburg (RUS)07 Jan 2018
27.08Maksim Lagunov06 Mar 20004National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
37.09Artyom Afanasyev29 Jan 19982Student Stars CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)19 Dec 2017
47.14Rostislav Nefedov09 Nov 19995National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
57.17Vladyslav Krugov07 Jul 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
57.17Artyom Karpov29 Jun 20005National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
77.25Danilya Kurilin25 Aug 20005National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
87.31Daniyil Posokhov13 Apr 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
87.31Dmitriy Mishchik11 Sep 1998HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
107.36Ravil Zaripov25 Jul 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
117.39Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
127.45Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
137.46Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
147.48Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
157.50Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
167.58Kiril Rudakov19 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
177.62Danila Bocharinskiy12 Jan 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
187.63Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
197.77Vladyslav Ivanov23 Aug 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.87Aleksandr Nikolayev29 May 20002National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)13 Feb 2018
223.18Nikita Lenchikov30 Oct 20023National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)13 Feb 2018
323.26Maksim Salnikov29 Aug 19995National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)13 Feb 2018
424.31Fedir Vechtomov12 Apr 20013National Indoor U18 ChampionshipsSumy (UKR)31 Jan 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134.15Artyom Afanasyev29 Jan 19981Student Stars CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)20 Dec 2017
234.71Dmitriy Razumov19 Aug 19991Bulatov MemorialOmsk (RUS)23 Dec 2017
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.16Timur Zaychenko12 Feb 19991Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
248.34Kiril Luzhinskiy20 Mar 19992Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
348.99Nikita Matveyev28 Mar 20003National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
450.09Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
550.56Danyil Shevernoy15 Sep 20015National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
651.07Maksim Salnikov29 Aug 19995National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
751.41Nikita Stolyarchuk23 Dec 19995National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
853.19Fedir Vechtomov12 Apr 20012National Indoor U20 ChampionshipsSumy (UKR)06 Feb 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:52.23Yevgeniy Tetera22 Sep 19991Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)25 Jan 2018
11:52.23Vladislav Semyonov07 Jun 19992Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
31:53.88Albert Cheleykin09 Dec 20002Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
41:54.32Yevgeniy Valitov13 Aug 19994Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)25 Jan 2018
51:54.65Jaroslav Shmelyov02 Feb 20003Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
61:55.07Aleksey Alekseyev14 Jul 19993Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
71:55.71Kiril Vorobyev29 Feb 20005National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
81:55.95Daniyil Shitov19 Feb 19994Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:26.07Yevgeniy Tetera22 Sep 19991Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
22:28.88Yevgeniy Valitov13 Aug 19998Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
32:29.37Nikita Zubov07 Feb 19995Yalamov MemorialYekaterinburg (RUS)07 Jan 2018
42:29.65Nikita Kalganov07 Jun 19999Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
52:41.92Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
62:43.79Ravil Zaripov25 Jul 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
72:47.35Vladyslav Krugov07 Jul 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
82:51.01Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
92:52.99Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
102:53.19Danila Bocharinskiy12 Jan 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
112:53.89Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
122:55.95Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
132:56.48Vladyslav Ivanov23 Aug 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
143:00.08Kiril Rudakov19 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
153:01.75Dmitriy Mishchik11 Sep 1998HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
163:06.73Daniyil Posokhov13 Apr 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:49.95Yevgeniy Tetera22 Sep 19995National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)14 Feb 2018
23:52.58Nikita Kalganov07 Jun 19991National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)14 Feb 2018
33:56.65Albert Cheleykin09 Dec 20009Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Feb 2018
43:57.61Yevgeniy Valitov13 Aug 19997Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)24 Jan 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:17.82Aleksandr Svechnikov21 Feb 20005Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)20 Feb 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:04.64Vladimir Indus17 Jan 19992Student Stars CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)20 Dec 2017
60m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.29Aleksandr Alekseyenko30 May 20001Klaipeda (LTU)09 Dec 2017
28.45Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
38.46Maksim Belyayev20 Sep 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
48.47Dmitriy Bochkaryov25 May 2001HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
58.54Dmitriy Skorokhodov24 Jun 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
68.64Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
78.66Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
88.67Ilya Doroshin04 Dec 2001HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
98.76Semen Starikov22 Jan 2001HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
108.79Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
118.83Danila Budyukin14 Jan 2001HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
129.10Danyil Kuchin22 May 2001HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.97Oleg Spiridonov16 Aug 19991Yalamov MemorialYekaterinburg (RUS)07 Jan 2018
28.43Andrey Tyulenev02 Dec 19985Bulatov MemorialOmsk (RUS)23 Dec 2017
38.44Artyom Kuznetsov29 Jul 19993Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)24 Jan 2018
48.60Aleksandr Rudchenko08 Mar 19992National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)13 Feb 2018
58.61Denis Drozdov05 Jan 19993Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)20 Feb 2018
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.29Daniyil Posokhov13 Apr 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
28.43Dmitriy Mishchik11 Sep 1998HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
38.48Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
48.52Ravil Zaripov25 Jul 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
58.54Vladyslav Krugov07 Jul 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
68.58Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
78.80Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
88.82Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
88.82Vladyslav Ivanov23 Aug 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
108.86Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
118.97Kiril Rudakov19 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
129.34Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
139.37Danila Bocharinskiy12 Jan 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.12Aleksey Fadeyev09 May 20003Dyachkov and Ozolin MemorialMoskva (RUS)17 Jan 2018
22.10Nikita Kurbanov13 Apr 19993Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
32.09Yevgeniy Yermakov18 Mar 20011Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)20 Feb 2018
42.07Arseniy Natalchuk18 Nov 20004Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)20 Feb 2018
52.05Pavel Kuchurkin03 Sep 19991Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
62.00Yevgeniy Savchenko23 Jan 20021Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
71.96Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
71.96Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
71.96Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
101.95Vladyslav Peshekhonov26 Feb 19992Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
101.95Semen Chertishchev25 Nov 20012Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
101.95Aleksandr Ladygin12 Nov 20013Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
131.93Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
131.93Danila Bocharinskiy12 Jan 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
151.90Ravil Zaripov25 Jul 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
151.90Kiril Rudakov19 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
171.87Vladyslav Ivanov23 Aug 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
181.84Daniyil Posokhov13 Apr 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
191.78Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
201.66Vladyslav Krugov07 Jul 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
201.66Dmitriy Mishchik11 Sep 1998HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.25Victor Pintusov07 Feb 20001Volgograd (RUS)07 Feb 2018
15.25Dmitriy Kachanov08 Jan 20011Pole Vault FestivalSankt Peterburg (RUS)23 Feb 2018
35.00Mikhail Shmykov15 Feb 20011Irkutsk (RUS)13 Jan 2018
35.00Kiril Yaromich11 Apr 20003Volgograd (RUS)07 Feb 2018
54.80Ilya Dolbin27 Feb 20004Volgograd (RUS)07 Feb 2018
54.80Vladyslav Galkin07 Oct 20005Volgograd (RUS)07 Feb 2018
74.70Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
84.50Vladislav Seleznyov27 Sep 20007Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
94.00Daniyil Posokhov13 Apr 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
94.00Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
94.00Vladyslav Ivanov23 Aug 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
123.90Dmitriy Mishchik11 Sep 1998HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
123.90Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
123.90Kiril Rudakov19 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
153.80Vladyslav Krugov07 Jul 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
163.50Danila Bocharinskiy12 Jan 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
173.30Ravil Zaripov25 Jul 1999HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
183.20Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
193.00Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.44Eduard Saradaryan23 Mar 19996Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
27.17Artyom Aleksandrov01 Jan 20011Klaipeda (LTU)09 Dec 2017
37.09Andrey Popov03 Aug 19981Klaipeda (LTU)09 Dec 2017
46.95Danil Filiponenko09 Aug 20007Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
56.84Andrey Gurev08 Feb 200011Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)24 Jan 2018
66.73Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
76.55Daniyil Posokhov13 Apr 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
86.47Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
96.33Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
96.33Kiril Rudakov19 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
116.28Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
126.23Ravil Zaripov25 Jul 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
136.20Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
146.18Vladyslav Krugov07 Jul 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
146.18Dmitriy Mishchik11 Sep 1998HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
166.17Danila Bocharinskiy12 Jan 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
176.15Vladyslav Ivanov23 Aug 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
185.78Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.15Lion Petrosyan04 Oct 199910Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Feb 2018
214.93Denis Lagutin02 Apr 19982Student Stars CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)20 Dec 2017
314.84Andrey Filatov09 Dec 19993Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
414.55Andrey Gurev08 Feb 20004Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)25 Jan 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.56Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
213.72Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 2001HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
313.25Maksim Belyayev20 Sep 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
412.37Dmitriy Bochkaryov25 May 2001HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
512.28Ilya Doroshin04 Dec 2001HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
612.25Semen Starikov22 Jan 2001HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
712.11Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
811.79Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 2001HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
911.41Danyil Kuchin22 May 2001HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
1011.01Dmitriy Skorokhodov24 Jun 2000HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
119.91Danila Budyukin14 Jan 2001HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.42Daniyil Posokhov13 Apr 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
212.46Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
312.34Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 1998HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
412.19Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
512.09Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
611.98Dmitriy Mishchik11 Sep 1998HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
711.76Vladyslav Ivanov23 Aug 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
811.61Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
911.46Danila Bocharinskiy12 Jan 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
1011.33Kiril Rudakov19 Jun 2000HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
1111.08Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
1210.99Vladyslav Krugov07 Jul 1999HAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
139.38Ravil Zaripov25 Jul 1999HSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.12Artyom Maslov16 Jan 200012Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
Heptathlon U20
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15553Stepan Kekin13 Nov 20001Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
25273Dmitriy Pasechnik15 May 19992Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
34965Daniyil Posokhov13 Apr 19991All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
44942Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 20003Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
54833Ravil Zaripov25 Jul 19994Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
64740Andrey Rodikov04 Feb 20005Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
74712Vladyslav Krugov07 Jul 19992All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
84676Kiril Rudakov19 Jun 20006Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
94646Vladyslav Ivanov23 Aug 19997Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
104632Dmitriy Mishchik11 Sep 19983All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
114631Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 20008Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
124629Fedor Solyakov08 Mar 19984All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
134598Danila Bocharinskiy12 Jan 199910Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
Heptathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15598Arseniy Yelfimov17 Sep 20011Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
25385Aleksandr Shirkunov01 Apr 20012Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
34987Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 20001All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
44925Dmitriy Bochkaryov25 May 20012All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
54718Semen Starikov22 Jan 20013All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
64676Bogdan Bulgakov20 Apr 20004All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
74673Dmitriy Skorokhodov24 Jun 20005All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
84659Danila Budyukin14 Jan 20016Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
94657Maksim Belyayev20 Sep 20006All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
104645Danyil Kuchin22 May 20017Smolensk (RUS)16 Feb 2018
114636Ilya Doroshin04 Dec 20017All-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)22 Dec 2017
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.48Anna Starodymova09 Feb 19993Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)20 Feb 2018
27.51Anna Yerastova27 Nov 20002Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)20 Feb 2018
37.60Aleksandra Datsenko13 Jul 19992Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)24 Jan 2018
47.61Alisa Ivanova05 Jun 20024Alekseyev MemorialSankt Peterburg (RUS)08 Feb 2018
57.65Anastasiya Malysheva21 Oct 20004Governor CupSlavyansk-na-Kubani (RUS)30 Jan 2018
67.67Veronika Yermolayeva21 Apr 20025Alekseyev MemorialSankt Peterburg (RUS)08 Feb 2018
77.69Yekaterina Nilova19 Jul 19992Sinyaev MemorialBryansk (RUS)23 Dec 2017
87.70Irina Kurbakova07 Mar 20004Governor CupNovocheboksarsk (RUS)14 Jan 2018
97.71Yuliya Kucheneva11 Sep 19994Stalingrad CupVolgograd (RUS)27 Jan 2018
107.77Natalya Kazantseva20 Apr 19983Bulatov MemorialOmsk (RUS)23 Dec 2017
117.81Varvara Nasibulina07 Mar 20006National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
127.99Klavdiya Lursmanashvili25 Dec 20014Alekseyev MemorialSankt Peterburg (RUS)08 Feb 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.97Aleksandra Datsenko13 Jul 19993National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)13 Feb 2018
225.42Yelizaveta Dyadichkina17 Jun 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)13 Feb 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.72Sophia Shevnina31 May 20014National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
256.37Yekaterina Koprova07 Feb 19991Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
356.84Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20002Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)24 Jan 2018
458.03Kristina Vershinina20 Apr 20006National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
558.07Marina Izotova15 Mar 20015National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
658.68Karina Krasnova09 Jul 20004National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:33.27Natalya Krikun24 Jun 19992Bulatov MemorialOmsk (RUS)23 Dec 2017
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:10.41Anastasiya Podyanova26 Dec 19995National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
22:15.46Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 19996Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
32:15.47Yelizaveta Kachala10 May 20001Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)25 Jan 2018
42:16.37Yelizaveta Klimova28 Jul 20012Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)25 Jan 2018
52:17.97Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
62:22.12Alina Podgornova05 May 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
72:22.37Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
82:24.61Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
92:30.52Aleksandra Fomkina11 Apr 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
102:34.01Viktoriya Ivanova25 May 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:50.44Anastasiya Podyanova26 Dec 19996Yalamov MemorialYekaterinburg (RUS)07 Jan 2018
22:52.0hYelena Ageychenkova13 Apr 19993Sinyaev MemorialBryansk (RUS)23 Dec 2017
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:33.14Kristina Moskvina07 Jun 20001Governor CupNovocheboksarsk (RUS)14 Jan 2018
24:35.14Alina Algayeva17 Feb 19992Governor CupNovocheboksarsk (RUS)14 Jan 2018
34:35.89Kristina Yakovleva16 Dec 19993Governor CupNovocheboksarsk (RUS)14 Jan 2018
44:36.39Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19995Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)24 Jan 2018
54:41.12Yekaterina Samuylova05 Nov 19996Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Feb 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:47.36Yelizaveta Yuminova14 Dec 19992Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)25 Jan 2018
60m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18.51Kristina Kleshcheva26 Mar 19994National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)13 Feb 2018
28.66Polina Chekan17 Nov 19994Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)20 Feb 2018
38.72Iryna Boldyreva09 May 20016National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)13 Feb 2018
48.73Aleksandra Fomkina11 Apr 1999PAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
58.88Aleksandra Popova23 Jul 20002Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
68.97Viktoriya Ivanova25 May 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
78.99Valeriya Gromova08 Apr 20003Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)20 Feb 2018
89.02Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
99.09Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
109.25Alina Podgornova05 May 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
119.31Yekaterina Chmutova15 Aug 20005Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)20 Feb 2018
129.50Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.82Darya Slepova10 Apr 20002Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
11.82Adelina Khalikova18 Dec 20023National Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)12 Feb 2018
31.81Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
41.80Valentina Ulyanova09 Feb 20005The Battle Of The Sexes, Salyut GeraklionMoskva (RUS)21 Jan 2018
51.79Nadezhda Lavrentyeva06 May 19993Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
61.75Yelizaveta Beskova23 Aug 20002Sinyaev MemorialBryansk (RUS)23 Dec 2017
61.75Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
61.75Mariya Nizhegorodtseva14 Dec 200012Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Feb 2018
91.70Viktoriya Ivanova25 May 20001Student Stars CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)20 Dec 2017
91.70Anna Khomutova24 Sep 19994Stalingrad CupVolgograd (RUS)27 Jan 2018
91.70Irina Ilyina18 May 200013Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Feb 2018
121.69Aleksandra Fomkina11 Apr 1999PAll-Russian Multi-Events CompetitionsKemerovo (RUS)21 Dec 2017
131.60Alina Podgornova05 May 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
141.54Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.50Polina Knoroz20 Jul 19992Pole Vault FestivalSankt Peterburg (RUS)23 Feb 2018
24.00Valeriya Kudrina03 Jun 19984Bulatov MemorialOmsk (RUS)23 Dec 2017
33.90Milana Fakhrutdinova30 Sep 19984Student Stars CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)19 Dec 2017
33.90Lyudmila Neryubenko20 Apr 19983Student Stars CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)19 Dec 2017
53.80Yana Slesarenko23 Jul 19995Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
63.60Yelizaveta Alekseyeva16 Jan 19991Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
63.60Anna Kostina09 Mar 19992Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
83.50Milena Postnikova25 Jul 20022Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
83.50Anastasiya Tselovalnikova12 Mar 20003Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
83.50Renata Timofeyeva12 Sep 20021Lukashevich & Seryodkin MemorialChelyabinsk (RUS)11 Jan 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.22Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 20014Russian WinterMoskva (RUS)03 Feb 2018
25.87Mariya Krivova21 Nov 19997Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)24 Jan 2018
35.74Aleksandra Fomkina11 Apr 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
45.63Mariya Privalova25 Dec 20016Ter-Ovanesyan CupMoskva (RUS)18 Jan 2018
45.63Alina Podgornova05 May 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
65.56Viktoriya Ivanova25 May 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
75.43Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
75.43Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
95.35Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.46Viktoriya Sykalova27 Apr 20016Alekseyev MemorialSankt Peterburg (RUS)08 Feb 2018
212.42Alisa Semyonova15 Jun 20007Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Feb 2018
312.31Aleksandra Yesina22 Jan 19996Stalingrad CupVolgograd (RUS)27 Jan 2018
412.17Diana Drozd11 Oct 20002Moscow Indoor ChampionshipsMoskva (RUS)25 Jan 2018
512.03Yevgeniya Balyasnikova09 Jun 19994Student Stars CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)20 Dec 2017
611.99Anastasiya Torina15 Oct 19999Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)22 Feb 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.02Snezhana Trofimets01 Jul 19991Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
214.56Yekaterina Shumikhina06 Dec 19995Russia U23 championshipSankt Peterburg (RUS)21 Feb 2018
314.40Polina Sokolova18 Jun 20003Christmas CupMoskva (RUS)09 Jan 2018
411.84Alina Podgornova05 May 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
511.23Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
610.33Aleksandra Fomkina11 Apr 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
710.24Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
810.22Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 1999PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
910.19Viktoriya Ivanova25 May 2000PSmolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
Pentathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13868Yelizaveta Kamenets28 Dec 19991Smolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
23839Kseniya Yakovleva17 Aug 20002Smolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
33785Aleksandra Fomkina11 Apr 19993Smolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
43778Alina Podgornova05 May 19994Smolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
53592Kseniya Trubinova21 Apr 20005Smolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
63589Viktoriya Ivanova25 May 20006Smolensk (RUS)15 Feb 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124:24.22Anastasiya Slivar18 Mar 20021Student Stars CompetitionsMoskva (RUS)20 Dec 2017
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best