Slovak Republic (SVK) U20 Best Lists 2018

100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.67+0.9Máté Kišš15 Dec 1999Košice (SVK)26 May 2018
210.91Matúš Opavský07 Nov 1999Trnava (SVK)12 May 2018
310.95Tomas Matuscak13 Dec 2001Košice (SVK)17 Jun 2018
411.08+1.1Peter Rigo11 Aug 1999134th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
511.09+0.3Rastislav Jelínek08 Mar 20011Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
611.13+0.1Samuel Sloboda22 Aug 20012National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
711.23+1.1Jakub Benda14 Jul 2000357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
811.46+0.4Richard Schnek02 May 20005European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
912.15+0.4Patrik Bóna31 Aug 19996European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
1010.52+4.1Máté Kišš15 Dec 1999Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
1110.82+4.1Samuel Beladič30 Jan 2002Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
1210.85+4.6Matúš Opavský07 Nov 19997Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
1310.88+4.1Peter Rigo11 Aug 1999Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
1410.89+5.0Matej Lánik28 Jul 1999Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
1510.92+4.1Miroslav Palka19 May 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
1611.04+3.3Jakub Filo12 Nov 20003National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)07 Jul 2018
1711.09+3.2Jakub Benda14 Jul 20004National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)07 Jul 2018
1811.16+5.2Lucian Jančár29 May 20005PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.12+1.6Máté Kišš15 Dec 19993National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
221.19+1.3Oliver Murcko03 May 200113rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
322.01+1.6Jakub Filo12 Nov 20006National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
422.27+0.7Samuel Beladič30 Jan 20022Banská Bystrica (SVK)24 Jun 2018
522.49+0.1Matúš Opavský07 Nov 19993European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
622.02+2.7Matej Lánik28 Jul 1999Trnava (SVK)17 Apr 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149.09Marek Havlik04 Feb 20014Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
252.83Peter Rigo11 Aug 19998European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:53.48Andrej Pauliny01 Apr 20019Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
21:54.29Filip Revay05 Dec 2019Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
31:54.97Ján Marko09 Aug 20004Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
41:58.36Filip Révaj13 Jun 200262nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
52:04.10Sebastián Kačina05 Dec 20198European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
61:54.29Filip Révaj13 Jun 2002Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:52.29Andrej Pauliny01 Apr 200111PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
24:54.60Kristof Szabo30 Jan 20008European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:30.01Sebastián Kačina05 Dec 20198European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:51.85Roman Šajter25 Aug 20007European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.50Radoslav Voľanský14 Jan 2001Košice (SVK)26 May 2018
214.52+1.0Matej Baluch16 Oct 2000Košice (SVK)04 May 2018
314.68Patrik Dömötör13 Dec 2000Bratislava (SVK)31 May 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.55-0.7Matej Baluch16 Oct 200013. KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV MLÁDEŽEOstrava (CZE)15 Sep 2018
214.72+1.5Patrik Dömötör13 Dec 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)26 Aug 2018
314.35+3.2Patrik Dömötör13 Dec 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
414.43+3.2Matej Baluch16 Oct 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.05-0.1Matej Baluch16 Oct 20001National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.85Patrik Dömötör13 Dec 20001National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
254.01Matej Baluch16 Oct 200013. KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV MLÁDEŽEOstrava (CZE)15 Sep 2018
354.31Patrik Domoter13 Dec 20002Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
462.43Kristián Šimune01 Jun 20017European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.55Maros Ralik12 Jan 20011Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
24.15Dominik Fronc11 Feb 20002European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.10+2.0Jakub Benda14 Jul 20003National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
27.03+1.9Rastislav Jelínek08 Mar 2001Sofia (BUL)30 Jun 2018
36.89+0.7Miroslav Palka19 May 2000Banská Bystrica (SVK)12 Jun 2018
46.88+0.2Patrik Megela09 Feb 2000Košice (SVK)26 May 2018
56.87+2.0Adam Hriň11 Mar 2002Trnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
66.82+1.3Lukáš Straška10 Aug 20011Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
75.83-0.7Richard Brath22 Feb 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
86.93+2.7Patrik Megela09 Feb 2000Košice (SVK)26 May 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.220.0Richard Brath22 Feb 20005European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.90Jaroslav Gregus06 Apr 200192nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
216.33Milan Haborák15 Nov 2002Košice (SVK)25 Aug 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.77Adrián Baran14 Dec 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
218.44Samuel Kováč13 Aug 19991Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
311.97Samuel Mečiar09 Sep 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.59Adrián Baran14 Dec 19991Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
216.02Samuel Kováč13 Aug 199914. kolo Atletickej ligyTrnava (SVK)18 Aug 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.96Jaroslav Gregus06 Apr 20011U18 ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)06 Oct 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.31Samuel Kováč13 Aug 199913. KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV MLÁDEŽEOstrava (CZE)15 Sep 2018
250.49Adrián Baran14 Dec 19998Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
326.39Samuel Mečiar09 Sep 20008European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.04Samuel Kováč13 Aug 1999Bratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.39Miloslav Konopka20 Dec 20011U18 ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)06 Oct 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.44Daniel Danáč02 Jun 20001Nové Zámky (SVK)09 Sep 2018
214.89Vladimír Gasior28 Jun 20008European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.83Daniel Danáč02 Jun 200052. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.64Patrik Michalec07 Apr 20008PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
242.01Dominik Fronc11 Feb 20007European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112:10.73Ľubomír Kubiš19 Apr 200110PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
212:33.66Daniel Kováč01 Jul 200111PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121:10.94Ľubomír Kubiš19 Apr 200183rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)11 Oct 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145:30.59Ľubomír Kubiš19 Apr 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
246:16.39Daniel Kováč01 Jul 200192nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
122:43Patrik Nemčok13 Jun 20031European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
228:14Michal Duda04 Mar 20048European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:49Daniel Kováč01 Jul 20013Banská Bystrica (SVK)29 Sep 2018
244:58Ľubomír Kubiš19 Apr 20012Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
349:42Alan Hamzič21 Jun 20003Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.79 05 Dec 2019457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
243.81 05 Dec 20196European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
4 x 400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:42.86 05 Dec 20198European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.92-0.1Emma Zapletalová24 Mar 20001Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
212.08+0.8Viktória Forster08 Apr 20021Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
312.16+0.6Lenka Kovačovicová11 May 2001Trnava (SVK)12 May 2018
412.28-1.1Martina Nagyová05 Sep 1999157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
512.33+2.0Patrícia Garčárová13 Sep 19991Košice (SVK)08 May 2018
612.37+0.8Monika Ondrejková05 Dec 20192Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
712.38-0.1Dáša Tomková16 Jun 20006Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
812.61-1.1Mária Šimlovičová19 May 1999557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
913.13+0.2Natália Holešová18 Feb 20022European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
1014.21+0.2Simona Lukáčová26 Sep 19997European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
1111.81+4.1Martina Nagyová05 Sep 19992National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)07 Jul 2018
1211.92+3.1Lenka Kovačovicová11 May 200172nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1312.01+3.7Viktória Forster08 Apr 20023PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
1412.10+5.8Patrícia Garčárová13 Sep 19994PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
1512.20+4.1Monika Ondrejková05 Dec 20196National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)07 Jul 2018
1612.22+3.0Dáša Tomková16 Jun 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
1712.27+2.8Miriam Cidoríková21 Feb 19991Final Clubs LeagueDubnica nad Váhom (SVK)02 Sep 2018
1812.40+2.8Andrea Švecová07 Jan 2003Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.41+1.7Emma Zapletalová24 Mar 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)01 Jul 2018
224.56+1.9Viktória Forster08 Apr 200263rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
324.69+1.7Lenka Kovačovicová11 May 2001Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2018
425.09+1.7Andrea Švecová07 Jan 2003Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2018
525.12+1.4Patrícia Garčárová13 Sep 1999Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
625.22+1.6Katarína Kišková27 May 20023Banská Bystrica (SVK)24 Jun 2018
724.31+3.1Emma Zapletalová24 Mar 20001Final Clubs LeagueDubnica nad Váhom (SVK)02 Sep 2018
824.83+3.6Patrícia Garčárová13 Sep 19993National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
924.96+3.6Martina Nagyová05 Sep 19994National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140.54Mária Šimlovičová19 May 1999557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.95Emma Zapletalová24 Mar 20001Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
255.19Gabriela Gajanová12 Oct 19991National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
356.53Mária Šimlovičová19 May 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
456.73Miriam Cidoríková21 Feb 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
556.78Andrea Švecová07 Jan 20031Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
658.56Emma Paulínyová25 Mar 20022INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
758.73Izabela Žilková05 Dec 20004European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
861.41Katarína Ištvánová05 Dec 20194European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:01.90Gabriela Gajanová12 Oct 1999417th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
22:11.76Lucia Sisoláková14 Dec 20022Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
32:33.01Simona Lackovičová19 Nov 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:31.25Elena Duškova25 Jul 20015Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
24:35.92Alexandra Zavadská14 Apr 20006Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
34:36.93Gabriela Gajanová12 Oct 19991Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
44:38.93Lucia Sisoláková14 Dec 20026Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
56:48.00Natália Merčáková16 Apr 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:01.24Elena Duškova25 Jul 20011INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
210:14.11Alexandra Zavadská14 Apr 20001Internationales Josko Laufmeeting, PramtalstadionAndorf (AUT)28 Jul 2018
313:09.36Kristína Majzlíková25 Oct 20016European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137:13Elena Duškova25 Jul 20011Bratislava (SVK)08 Sep 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:09.82Anita Stachová29 Aug 2001122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
27:10.56Lucia Sisoláková14 Dec 20022. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
39:02.81Romana Ondrušová06 Aug 19995European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.21+1.5Bibiana Tvrdoňová02 May 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
214.51-0.2Andrea Švecová07 Jan 2003Trnava (SVK)27 May 2018
316.800.0Veronika Luptáková28 Jun 20025European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.75-0.9Zuzana Šedová12 Jan 20015European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.22Emma Zapletalová24 Mar 2000117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.80Monika Zavilinská02 Mar 19991017th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
21.73Kristína Bošková30 Apr 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
31.70Michaela Lenharthová04 Sep 20026INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
41.58Tereza Vlčková01 Jul 2002457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
51.55Nina Bírová18 Dec 20004European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.80Nina Bírová18 Dec 20002European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.73+1.1Tereza Rudzanová01 Jun 20003Košice (SVK)08 May 2018
25.66+1.2Kristína Martinusová01 Aug 1999334th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
35.61+0.7Renáta Vodnyanszká11 Jan 2004Trnava (SVK)27 May 2018
45.120.0Natália Lehocká29 Jul 20005European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
55.71+4.1Renáta Vodnyanszká11 Jan 20041CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.08+0.3Hana Vanovčanová27 Dec 1999630th Meeting Arcobaleno AtleticaeuropaCelle Ligure (ITA)03 Jul 2018
211.96+1.6Kristína Haršányová18 Feb 2000Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
310.680.0Natália Lehocká29 Jul 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
412.13+2.3Hana Vanovčanová27 Dec 19995Rába KupaGyőr (HUN)19 May 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.88Natália Váleková17 Feb 2001Trnava (SVK)20 May 2018
214.32Michaela Vrecková23 Jan 200122. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
313.57Emma Durovská12 Dec 20033CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
412.30Petra Hanuliaková24 Jun 20026Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.23Michaela Vrecková23 Jan 20017Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
29.24Jana Maňovská09 Sep 20005European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
131.28Lucia Dirnbachová13 Oct 20004European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.52Michaela Vrecková23 Jan 20011Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.66Michaela Vrecková23 Jan 20019Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
234.13Veronika Gálová06 Oct 20003European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.87Petra Hanuliaková24 Jun 2002162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
240.54Karolína Hamráková15 Feb 1999Košice (SVK)04 May 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.60Julia Hanuliaková16 May 200012. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
242.13Petra Hanuliaková24 Jun 2002Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)01 Jul 2018
324.84Natália Holešová18 Feb 20026European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:26.40Ema Hačundová05 Mar 19994PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
213:34.29Hana Burzalová03 Nov 20005PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
314:51.94Klaudia Žárska15 Jun 19996PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
415:10.83Alžbeta Ragasová06 Apr 20027PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125:51.31Alžbeta Ragasová06 Apr 20024Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:52.46Ema Hačundová05 Mar 19991Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
249:57.70Hana Burzalová03 Nov 20002417th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125:24Alžbeta Ragasová06 Apr 20028European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
227:58Karin Devaldová12 Jul 200314European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
328:15Paula Avenová28 Aug 200415European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
428:40Lucia Rusková03 Nov 200117European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
529:09Klára Zemková12 May 200218European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
630:51Nikoleta Ševčíková14 Nov 200123European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
731:58Anežka Krestianková30 Jun 200325European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
832:33Annamária Masaryková21 Aug 20029Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
932:52Stanislava Hakulinová03 May 200329European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
1033:18Michaela Beličková16 Apr 200430European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
1033:18Laura Hubcejová11 Nov 200331European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149:07Klaudia Žárska15 Jun 19993Olomouc (CZE)30 Mar 2018
250:03Ema Hačundová05 Mar 19991Třebíč (CZE)26 Aug 2018
350:14Hana Burzalová03 Nov 20003Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
461:03Alexandra Zlukyová22 Feb 200010Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best