Slovak Republic (SVK) U23 Best Lists 2018

50y
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.46Ján Volko02 Nov 19962JBL Jump Fest 2018Košice (SVK)05 Sep 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.13+1.1Ján Volko02 Nov 19962PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
210.55+1.6Lukáš Puchovský26 Aug 19986PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
310.67+0.9Máté Kišš15 Dec 1999Košice (SVK)26 May 2018
410.91Matúš Opavský07 Nov 1999Trnava (SVK)12 May 2018
510.95Tomas Matuscak13 Dec 2001Košice (SVK)17 Jun 2018
611.03+0.7Peter Lučanský08 Oct 1996Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
711.08+1.1Peter Rigo11 Aug 1999134th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
811.09+0.3Rastislav Jelínek08 Mar 20011Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
911.13+0.1Samuel Sloboda22 Aug 20012National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
1011.23+1.1Jakub Benda14 Jul 2000357th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1111.46+0.4Richard Schnek02 May 20005European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
1212.15+0.4Patrik Bóna31 Aug 19996European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
1310.07+2.8Ján Volko02 Nov 19962PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
1410.52+4.1Máté Kišš15 Dec 1999Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
1510.82+4.1Samuel Beladič30 Jan 2002Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
1610.85+4.6Matúš Opavský07 Nov 19997Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
1710.88+4.1Peter Rigo11 Aug 1999Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
1810.89+5.0Matej Lánik28 Jul 1999Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
1910.92+4.1Miroslav Palka19 May 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
2011.04+3.3Jakub Filo12 Nov 20003National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)07 Jul 2018
2111.09+3.2Jakub Benda14 Jul 20004National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)07 Jul 2018
2211.12+5.9Jozef Buvala11 Oct 19962PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
2311.16+5.2Lucian Jančár29 May 20005PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.24+1.6Ján Volko02 Nov 19961National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
221.12+1.6Máté Kišš15 Dec 19993National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
321.19+1.3Oliver Murcko03 May 200113rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
421.89+1.6Jakub Filin03 Nov 19975National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
522.01+1.6Jakub Filo12 Nov 20006National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
622.27+0.7Samuel Beladič30 Jan 20022Banská Bystrica (SVK)24 Jun 2018
722.49+0.1Matúš Opavský07 Nov 19993European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
822.02+2.7Matej Lánik28 Jul 1999Trnava (SVK)17 Apr 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.95Matúš Talán16 Jan 19963Dubnica (SVK)21 Jul 2018
249.09Marek Havlik04 Feb 20014Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
352.83Peter Rigo11 Aug 19998European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:51.44Matúš Talán16 Jan 19961Final Clubs LeagueDubnica nad Váhom (SVK)02 Sep 2018
21:53.48Andrej Pauliny01 Apr 20019Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
31:54.29Filip Revay13 Dec 2019Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
41:54.97Ján Marko09 Aug 20004Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
51:55.35Peter Ďurica02 Feb 1997534th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
61:55.70Patrik Drugda26 Jan 19974Final Clubs LeagueDubnica nad Váhom (SVK)02 Sep 2018
71:56.18Matúš Babulík16 Sep 19975Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
81:58.36Filip Révaj13 Jun 200262nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
92:04.10Sebastián Kačina13 Dec 20198European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
101:54.29Filip Révaj13 Jun 2002Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:52.29Andrej Pauliny01 Apr 200111PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
24:54.60Kristof Szabo30 Jan 20008European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:30.01Sebastián Kačina13 Dec 20198European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:51.85Roman Šajter25 Aug 20007European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:07.84David Mazuch31 Jul 19961National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.50Radoslav Voľanský14 Jan 2001Košice (SVK)26 May 2018
214.52+1.0Matej Baluch16 Oct 2000Košice (SVK)04 May 2018
314.68Patrik Dömötör13 Dec 2000Bratislava (SVK)31 May 2018
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.55-0.7Matej Baluch16 Oct 200013. KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV MLÁDEŽEOstrava (CZE)15 Sep 2018
214.72+1.5Patrik Dömötör13 Dec 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)26 Aug 2018
316.920.0Maroš Varga19 Dec 19986European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
414.35+3.2Patrik Dömötör13 Dec 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
514.43+3.2Matej Baluch16 Oct 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.05-0.1Matej Baluch16 Oct 20001National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.85Patrik Dömötör13 Dec 20001National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
254.01Matej Baluch16 Oct 200013. KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV MLÁDEŽEOstrava (CZE)15 Sep 2018
354.31Patrik Domoter13 Dec 20002Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
454.74Peter Lučanský08 Oct 1996Třinec (CZE)09 Jun 2018
562.43Kristián Šimune01 Jun 20017European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.08Tomáš Zeman14 Dec 19961National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
21.65Maroš Varga19 Dec 19987European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.55Maros Ralik12 Jan 20011Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
24.15Dominik Fronc11 Feb 20002European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.22+1.2Jakub Kubinec18 May 1998134th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
27.10+2.0Jakub Benda14 Jul 20003National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
37.09+0.5Daniel Turcsányi09 Jan 1997334th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
47.03+1.9Rastislav Jelínek08 Mar 2001Sofia (BUL)30 Jun 2018
56.89+0.7Miroslav Palka19 May 2000Banská Bystrica (SVK)12 Jun 2018
66.88+0.2Patrik Megela09 Feb 2000Košice (SVK)26 May 2018
76.87+2.0Adam Hriň11 Mar 2002Trnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
86.82+1.3Lukáš Straška10 Aug 20011Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
95.83-0.7Richard Brath22 Feb 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
107.26+3.7Jakub Kubinec18 May 19981National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
116.93+2.7Patrik Megela09 Feb 2000Košice (SVK)26 May 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.910.0Daniel Turcsányi09 Jan 1997Banská Bystrica (SVK)13 Jun 2018
212.220.0Richard Brath22 Feb 20005European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.90Jaroslav Gregus06 Apr 200192nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
216.33Milan Haborák15 Nov 2002Košice (SVK)25 Aug 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.77Adrián Baran14 Dec 19991Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
218.44Samuel Kováč13 Aug 19991Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
311.97Samuel Mečiar09 Sep 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.59Adrián Baran14 Dec 19991Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
216.13Nikolas Bros06 Feb 1996134th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
316.02Samuel Kováč13 Aug 199914. kolo Atletickej ligyTrnava (SVK)18 Aug 2018
413.64Viktor Dano22 Jul 19969European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.96Jaroslav Gregus06 Apr 20011U18 ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)06 Oct 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.31Samuel Kováč13 Aug 199913. KOLO SOUTĚŽE DRUŽSTEV MLÁDEŽEOstrava (CZE)15 Sep 2018
250.49Adrián Baran14 Dec 19998Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
326.39Samuel Mečiar09 Sep 20008European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
150.50Nikolas Bros06 Feb 1996718th European Throwing CupLeiria (POR)10 Mar 2018
248.04Samuel Kováč13 Aug 1999Bratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
341.11Viktor Dano22 Jul 19969European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
168.39Miloslav Konopka20 Dec 20011U18 ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)06 Oct 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.44Daniel Danáč02 Jun 20001Nové Zámky (SVK)09 Sep 2018
214.89Vladimír Gasior28 Jun 20008European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.83Daniel Danáč02 Jun 200052. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.76Marek Taškár04 Jan 1998Nitra (SVK)02 May 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.76Maximilian Slezak02 Jul 19965PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
268.99Marek Taškár04 Jan 19984National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)07 Jul 2018
366.64Patrik Michalec07 Apr 20008PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
442.01Dominik Fronc11 Feb 20007European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111:26.22Miroslav Úradník24 Mar 19963PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
211:39.43Dominik Černý01 Nov 19974PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
312:10.73Ľubomír Kubiš19 Apr 200110PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
412:33.66Daniel Kováč01 Jul 200111PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119:55.66Miroslav Úradník24 Mar 19961Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
220:23.36Dominik Černý01 Nov 199712. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
321:10.94Ľubomír Kubiš19 Apr 200183rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)11 Oct 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
145:30.59Ľubomír Kubiš19 Apr 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
246:16.39Daniel Kováč01 Jul 200192nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120:27Miroslav Úradník24 Mar 19961Hlohovec (SVK)27 May 2018
222:43Patrik Nemčok13 Jun 20031European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
328:14Michal Duda04 Mar 20048European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:09Miroslav Úradník24 Mar 19961Banská Bystrica (SVK)29 Sep 2018
243:11Dominik Černý01 Nov 19971kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
343:49Daniel Kováč01 Jul 20013Banská Bystrica (SVK)29 Sep 2018
444:58Ľubomír Kubiš19 Apr 20012Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
549:42Alan Hamzič21 Jun 20003Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
20km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:24:09Miroslav Úradník24 Mar 19962Leeds (GBR)23 Jun 2018
21:27:49Dominik Černý01 Nov 199722European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
50km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:01:51Dominik Černý01 Nov 19973-Reggio Emilia (ITA)21 Oct 2018
24:03:19Michal Morvay19 Aug 19964-Reggio Emilia (ITA)21 Oct 2018
4 x 100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.79 13 Dec 2019457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
243.81 13 Dec 20196European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
4 x 400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:42.86 13 Dec 20198European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.92-0.1Emma Zapletalová24 Mar 20001Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
212.05-0.1Stanislava Lajčáková20 Apr 19962Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
312.08+0.8Viktória Forster08 Apr 20021Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
412.16+0.6Lenka Kovačovicová11 May 2001Trnava (SVK)12 May 2018
512.27+0.1Barbora Tomková20 Sep 19961Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
612.28-1.1Martina Nagyová05 Sep 1999157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
712.33+2.0Patrícia Garčárová13 Sep 19991Košice (SVK)08 May 2018
812.37+0.8Monika Ondrejková13 Dec 20192Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
912.38+0.3Simona Malatincová02 Oct 1997Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
912.38-0.1Dáša Tomková16 Jun 20006Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
1112.61-1.1Mária Šimlovičová19 May 1999557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
1213.13+0.2Natália Holešová18 Feb 20022European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
1314.21+0.2Simona Lukáčová26 Sep 19997European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
1411.81+4.1Martina Nagyová05 Sep 19992National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)07 Jul 2018
1511.83+5.8Barbora Tomková20 Sep 19961PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
1611.92+3.1Lenka Kovačovicová11 May 200172nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1711.94+3.7Stanislava Lajčáková20 Apr 19962PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
1812.01+3.7Viktória Forster08 Apr 20023PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
1912.09+5.8Simona Malatincová02 Oct 19973PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
2012.10+5.8Patrícia Garčárová13 Sep 19994PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
2112.20+4.1Monika Ondrejková13 Dec 20196National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)07 Jul 2018
2212.22+3.0Dáša Tomková16 Jun 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)30 Jun 2018
2312.27+2.8Miriam Cidoríková21 Feb 19991Final Clubs LeagueDubnica nad Váhom (SVK)02 Sep 2018
2412.36+2.6Simona Takácsová16 Jan 1998Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
2512.40+2.8Andrea Švecová07 Jan 2003Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.26+0.4Daniela Ledecká04 Nov 1996128. Internationales LäufermeetingPliezhausen (GER)13 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.41+1.7Emma Zapletalová24 Mar 2000Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)01 Jul 2018
224.56+1.9Viktória Forster08 Apr 200263rd Youth Olympic Games, Youth Olympic ParkBuenos Aires (ARG)16 Oct 2018
324.61-0.6Stanislava Lajčáková20 Apr 19961Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
424.68+0.4Daniela Ledecká04 Nov 1996234th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
524.69+1.7Lenka Kovačovicová11 May 2001Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2018
624.86+1.1Barbora Tomková20 Sep 19962Opava (CZE)19 May 2018
725.09+1.7Andrea Švecová07 Jan 2003Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)03 Jun 2018
825.12+1.4Patrícia Garčárová13 Sep 1999Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
925.22+1.6Katarína Kišková27 May 20023Banská Bystrica (SVK)24 Jun 2018
1024.31+3.1Emma Zapletalová24 Mar 20001Final Clubs LeagueDubnica nad Váhom (SVK)02 Sep 2018
1124.52+7.0Barbora Tomková20 Sep 1996Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
1224.83+3.6Patrícia Garčárová13 Sep 19993National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
1324.96+3.6Martina Nagyová05 Sep 19994National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
1425.09+7.0Simona Malatincová02 Oct 1997Uherské Hradiště (CZE)30 Jun 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140.54Mária Šimlovičová19 May 1999557th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.95Emma Zapletalová24 Mar 20001Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
254.79Daniela Ledecká04 Nov 19968PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
355.19Gabriela Gajanová12 Oct 19991National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
455.45Barbora Tomková20 Sep 19962National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
556.53Mária Šimlovičová19 May 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
656.73Miriam Cidoríková21 Feb 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
756.78Andrea Švecová07 Jan 20031Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
857.00Simona Malatincová02 Oct 1997157th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
958.56Emma Paulínyová25 Mar 20022INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
1058.73Izabela Žilková05 Dec 20004European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)26 May 2018
1161.41Katarína Ištvánová13 Dec 20194European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:01.90Gabriela Gajanová12 Oct 1999417th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
22:11.76Lucia Sisoláková14 Dec 20022Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
32:33.01Simona Lackovičová19 Nov 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:31.25Elena Dušková25 Jul 20015Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
24:35.92Alexandra Zavadská14 Apr 20006Nové Město nad Metují (CZE)21 Jul 2018
34:36.93Gabriela Gajanová12 Oct 19991Clubs u20 ChampionshipsPraha (CZE)28 Sep 2018
44:38.11Lucia Keszeghová03 Apr 19961Dubnica (SVK)21 Jul 2018
54:38.93Lucia Sisoláková14 Dec 20026Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
66:48.00Natália Merčáková16 Apr 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:01.24Elena Dušková25 Jul 20011INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
210:14.11Alexandra Zavadská14 Apr 20001Internationales Josko Laufmeeting, PramtalstadionAndorf (AUT)28 Jul 2018
313:09.36Kristína Majzlíková25 Oct 20016European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118:12.76Lucia Beláková19 Apr 19981National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137:15.45Veronika Zrasťáková26 Jul 19962National Championships 10000mBanská Bystrica (SVK)05 May 2018
10km, Road
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
136:15Veronika Zrasťáková26 Jul 1996Bratislava (SVK)08 Sep 2018
237:13Elena Dušková25 Jul 20011Bratislava (SVK)08 Sep 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
179:53Veronika Zrasťáková26 Jul 19961Kosice Peace Marathon & Half-MarathonKošice (SVK)07 Oct 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17:09.82Anita Stachová29 Aug 2001122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
27:10.56Lucia Sisoláková14 Dec 20022. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
39:02.81Romana Ondrušová06 Aug 19995European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111:56.70Katarina Mydliková02 Feb 19971National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.21+1.5Bibiana Tvrdoňová02 May 200152nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
214.51-0.2Andrea Švecová07 Jan 2003Trnava (SVK)27 May 2018
316.800.0Veronika Luptáková28 Jun 20025European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
100m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.54+1.5Stanislava Lajčáková20 Apr 19963kolo extraligy mužu a ženPraha (CZE)19 May 2018
214.31+0.5Simona Takácsová16 Jan 1998334th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
316.75-0.9Zuzana Šedová12 Jan 20015European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
413.31+3.3Stanislava Lajčáková20 Apr 19961National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)07 Jul 2018
514.00+3.3Simona Takácsová16 Jan 19983National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)07 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.22Emma Zapletalová24 Mar 2000117th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)12 Jul 2018
257.81Daniela Ledecká04 Nov 1996624th European Athletics Championships, Olympic StadiumBerlin (GER)07 Aug 2018
359.75Michaela Pešková22 Oct 19974Texas Tech Corky/Crofoot ShootoutLubbock TX (USA)27 Apr 2018
463.58Simona Malatincová02 Oct 19971National u23 ChampionshipsBratislava (SVK)22 Sep 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.80Monika Zavilinská02 Mar 19991017th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)13 Jul 2018
21.73Kristína Bošková30 Apr 19994Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
31.70Michaela Lenharthová04 Sep 20026INTERNATIONAL MATCH U18 (CZE-HUN-SVK-SLO)Ptuj (SLO)09 Jun 2018
41.58Tereza Vlčková01 Jul 2002457th Zlatá Tretra, Golden Spike, IAAF World ChallengeOstrava (CZE)13 Jun 2018
51.55Nina Bírová18 Dec 20004European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.80Nina Bírová18 Dec 20002European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.80+0.8Veronika Flosníková17 Dec 19972Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
25.73+1.1Tereza Rudzanová01 Jun 20003Košice (SVK)08 May 2018
35.66+1.2Kristína Martinusová01 Aug 1999334th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
45.61+0.7Renáta Vodnyanszká11 Jan 2004Trnava (SVK)27 May 2018
55.58+1.4Zuzana Durkechová11 Feb 19978European Champion Clubs Cup, Alexander StadiumBirmingham (GBR)27 May 2018
65.120.0Natália Lehocká29 Jul 20005European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
75.83+3.0Veronika Flosníková17 Dec 19972Košice (SVK)08 May 2018
85.71+4.1Renáta Vodnyanszká11 Jan 20041CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.86-0.4Zuzana Durkechová11 Feb 199732. KOLO EXTRALIGY MUŽŮ A ŽENOstrava (CZE)01 Jul 2018
212.08+0.3Hana Vanovčanová27 Dec 1999630th Meeting Arcobaleno AtleticaeuropaCelle Ligure (ITA)03 Jul 2018
311.96+1.6Kristína Haršányová18 Feb 2000Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
410.680.0Natália Lehocká29 Jul 20006European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
513.27+4.9Zuzana Durkechová11 Feb 19971ČESKÉ AKADEMICKÉ HRYBrno (CZE)18 Jun 2018
612.13+2.3Hana Vanovčanová27 Dec 19995Rába KupaGyőr (HUN)19 May 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.88Natália Váleková17 Feb 2001Trnava (SVK)20 May 2018
214.32Michaela Vrecková23 Jan 200122. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
313.57Emma Durovská12 Dec 20033CRO-CZE-HUN-SLO-SVK U16 MatchGyőr (HUN)29 Sep 2018
412.30Petra Hanuliaková24 Jun 20026Olomouc (CZE)05 May 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.43Patrícia Slošárová29 Jan 19981Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
212.23Michaela Vrecková23 Jan 20017Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
39.24Jana Maňovská09 Sep 20005European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142.45Patrícia Slošárová29 Jan 19987MISTROVSTVÍ ČR DRUŽSTEV MUŽŮ A ŽENUherské Hradiště (CZE)26 Aug 2018
242.13Karolína Smreková17 Jan 19983National ChampionshipsTrnava (SVK)08 Jul 2018
331.28Lucia Dirnbachová13 Oct 20004European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.52Michaela Vrecková23 Jan 20011Banská Bystrica (SVK)23 Jun 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.66Michaela Vrecková23 Jan 20019Vyškov (CZE)16 Jun 2018
234.13Veronika Gálová06 Oct 20003European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
Javelin Throw (500g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.87Petra Hanuliaková24 Jun 2002162nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
240.54Karolína Hamráková15 Feb 1999Košice (SVK)04 May 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144.60Julia Hanuliaková16 May 200012. kolo soutěže družstev mládeže /dorost a juniořiBřeclav (CZE)26 May 2018
243.18Barbora Mokrá07 Nov 1996234th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
342.13Petra Hanuliaková24 Jun 2002Dubnica nad Váhom (SVK)01 Jul 2018
442.01Miroslava Vargová23 Apr 1996Košice (SVK)22 Apr 2018
541.73Soňa Filová26 Mar 1998334th Tomas Babiak MemorialBratislava (SVK)16 Jun 2018
624.84Natália Holešová18 Feb 20026European Champion Clubs Cup Juniors, Group BLeiria (POR)15 Sep 2018
3000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113:26.40Ema Hačundová05 Mar 19994PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
213:34.29Hana Burzalová03 Nov 20005PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
314:51.94Klaudia Žárska15 Jun 19996PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
415:10.83Alžbeta Ragasová06 Apr 20027PTS MeetingŠamorín (SVK)29 Jun 2018
5000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125:51.31Alžbeta Ragasová06 Apr 20024Banská Bystrica (SVK)02 Jun 2018
10,000m Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148:52.46Ema Hačundová05 Mar 19991Praha (CZE)23 Jun 2018
249:57.70Hana Burzalová03 Nov 20002417th IAAF World U20 ChampionshipsTampere (FIN)14 Jul 2018
5km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
125:24Alžbeta Ragasová06 Apr 20028European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
227:58Karin Devaldová12 Jul 200314European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
328:15Paula Avenová28 Aug 200415European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
428:40Lucia Rusková03 Nov 200117European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
529:09Klára Zemková12 May 200218European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
630:51Nikoleta Ševčíková14 Nov 200123European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
731:58Anežka Krestianková30 Jun 200325European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
832:33Annamária Masaryková21 Aug 20029Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
932:52Stanislava Hakulinová03 May 200329European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
1033:18Michaela Beličková16 Apr 200430European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
1033:18Laura Hubcejová11 Nov 200331European Athletics Race Walking Permit MeetingPodébrady (CZE)07 Apr 2018
10km Race Walk
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149:07Klaudia Žárska15 Jun 19993Olomouc (CZE)30 Mar 2018
250:03Ema Hačundová05 Mar 19991Třebíč (CZE)26 Aug 2018
350:14Hana Burzalová03 Nov 20003Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
461:03Alexandra Zlukyová22 Feb 200010Dudinská päťdesiatkaDudince (SVK)24 Mar 2018
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best