Sweden (SWE) U18 Best Lists 2018

80m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.19+1.4Arvid Wändesjö28 Jul 20032VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
29.28+1.4Viktor Wall03 Jan 20033VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
39.34-0.3Alexander Nyström13 May 20033SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
49.35+1.1Edvin Assarsson04 Jan 20041VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
59.45+1.4Elias Wennolf07 Feb 20035VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
69.47+0.5Niklas Wall03 Jan 20033Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
69.47+1.4Sture Källström21 Feb 20036VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
89.51+1.6Victor Hering03 May 20031VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
89.51+1.4Oliver Ellström02 Jan 20037VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
89.51-0.6Kristoffer Andersson07 Apr 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
119.52+1.6Teo Paganus01 Jun 20032VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
119.52+1.6Mattias Andersson18 Feb 20033VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
139.54+1.4Pontus Lindell26 May 20038VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
149.56+0.4David Ulstein09 Feb 20031Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
149.56+0.9Maximus Jansson28 Oct 20031Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
169.57+1.0Moltas Strömberg26 Feb 20031Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
179.58+0.1Sebastian Eriksson16 Jun 20031Norrtälje (SWE)19 May 2018
189.60+0.7Alex Apelgrim23 Jun 20042Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
189.60+0.4Linus Johansson24 Jan 20031Habo ChallengeHabo (SWE)09 Jun 2018
189.60+1.7Jonathan Borg31 Oct 20031Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
219.63+0.1Samuel Vinberg31 Dec 20032Norrtälje (SWE)19 May 2018
229.660.0Fabian Steene28 Jan 20031SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
229.66+1.3Hugo Wallberg26 Aug 20033Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
249.69-0.3Vilmer Vännman20 Jul 20035SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
249.69+1.3Ville Makslahti21 May 20034Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
249.69+1.0Jonatan Lindh28 Mar 20041Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
279.73+0.2Birck Wärnström12 Apr 20031Bålsta (SWE)08 Sep 2018
289.75+1.6Lucas Lindberg19 Mar 20041VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
299.76+1.1Olof Freij21 Dec 20031Jönköping (SWE)05 May 2018
309.770.0Martin Allansson08 Feb 20032SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
319.78+0.4Edvin Livak26 Aug 20031Spånga (SWE)13 May 2018
329.79-0.6Anton Essén20 Aug 20031Uddevalla (SWE)19 Jun 2018
339.80+0.5Nils Nilsson Gott06 Jun 20032Vellinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
349.81+0.7Jimmy Hellström17 May 20033Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
349.81+1.0Josef Berggren07 Nov 20031Umeå (SWE)23 May 2018
349.81+1.1David Nyman25 Feb 20046VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
379.82-0.5Kahlil Joshua22 Jul 20041Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
389.83+1.1Lukas Söderlund03 Mar 20043VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
389.83+0.4Malte Edwardsson09 Apr 20031Mora (SWE)01 Sep 2018
409.840.0Adam Kraft12 Jan 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
409.84+0.8Gabriel Ant Styffe01 Jan 20031Kil (SWE)01 Sep 2018
429.85+0.4Isac Svensson22 Mar 20043Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
429.85+1.4Melvin Mathisson10 Jul 20034Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
449.86+0.2Calle Frank18 Jul 20042Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
459.88+0.4Samuel Combelles28 Aug 20033LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
469.89-0.9Oscar Niklasson17 Jul 20041SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
469.89+0.6Simon Wikell11 Dec 20031Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
489.90-0.9Edvin Gustafsson25 Mar 20042SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
499.91+1.2Arvid Borg26 Apr 20041Visby (SWE)17 Jun 2018
499.91+1.6Stefan Franzén10 Mar 20032Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
519.92+0.3Noah Bucht Wesslén24 Jan 20034Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
519.92+1.1Tristan Heno26 Apr 20047VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
519.92+0.2Olle Ek03 Jun 20021EskilstunaEskilstuna (SWE)23 Aug 2018
549.930.0Måns Terfors09 Apr 20033SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
549.93+0.7Benjamin Kadestål01 Jan 20031Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
569.95+1.4Patrik Bergstrand14 Jan 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
579.96+0.4Isak Holgersson13 Jul 20044Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
589.97+1.7Kalle Aldskogius09 Mar 20042Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
589.97-0.6Max Fors01 May 20043Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
609.98+1.7Esbjörn Eriksson15 Jul 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
6110.000.0Lukas Ellström23 Oct 20036VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
6110.00+0.9Elias Lind18 Jan 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
6110.00+1.4Nils Ekström25 Apr 20036Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
6410.01+1.7Hugo Holmlund10 Sep 20035VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
6410.01-0.8Olle Billgren09 Mar 20041Sky Is The LimitMölndal (SWE)11 Aug 2018
6610.02-0.6Liam Wiklander04 Aug 20031Linköping (SWE)27 May 2018
6610.02-0.8Anton Säll27 Jun 20034SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
6810.03-1.0Colin Von Hofsten09 May 20033HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
6810.03-1.1David Thid06 Apr 20034HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
6810.03+1.3Ludvig Reinsson16 May 20035VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
7110.04-0.9Erik Skoglund27 May 20043SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
7110.04+0.2Johannes Lundqvist30 Jun 20042Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
7310.05+0.4Petter Lundberg14 Apr 20032Spånga (SWE)13 May 2018
7410.06+0.7Markus Moberg09 Jul 20033Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
7410.06+0.5Odin Bonivart31 May 20031Boden (SWE)10 Jun 2018
7610.09+1.7Olle Hübert22 May 20031Ludvika (SWE)06 Jun 2018
7710.10+0.3Dante Egnér04 Oct 20035Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
7710.10+1.4Linus Jönsson31 Oct 20051HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
7710.10+1.4Linus Jonsson01 Feb 20041Huddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
8010.12-0.7William Asker16 May 20043Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
8010.12+0.2Daniel Hultén02 Mar 20043Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
8210.13+1.3Eemeli Peura02 May 20036VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
8310.14+1.0Svante Leijon25 Jan 20033Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
8310.14+1.0Maximilian Lennartsson31 Jul 20034Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
8310.14+1.7Arvid Hedin02 Oct 20036VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
8610.15-0.4Erik Wrede07 Feb 20031Huddinge (SWE)25 Jul 2018
8610.15+1.7David Steinberg11 Jan 20043Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
8610.15+0.3Vincente Nordqvist13 Jul 20043Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
8610.15-0.3Teodor Lundvall16 Jan 20031Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
9010.17+0.4Agustin Hilmersson29 Jan 20038LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
9010.17+0.6Hugo Winther27 Jun 20042Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
9210.18+1.2Douglas Goldén21 Mar 20042Visby (SWE)17 Jun 2018
9210.18-0.6Casper Bergstrand24 May 20042Uddevalla (SWE)19 Jun 2018
9410.19+1.5Oliver Nilsson09 Jan 20031Norrköping (SWE)18 Jul 2018
9510.200.0Nicholas Thoong26 Mar 20033SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
9510.20+1.7George Maric02 Aug 20037Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
9710.230.0William Nilsson26 Mar 20031Glanshammar (SWE)26 May 2018
9710.23+1.5William Nestor30 Oct 20032Norrköping (SWE)18 Jul 2018
9710.23+0.9Tim Engqvist16 Jan 20043=Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
10010.24+0.1Samuel Ekelund30 Dec 20034Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
10010.24+0.9Andreas Nilsson01 Jan 20035Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
10210.25+0.3Jonathan Appel01 May 20044Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
10310.260.0Jacob Thelander14 Jun 20031Växjö (SWE)21 Aug 2018
10410.270.0Patrik Pettersson01 Jan 20042Glanshammar (SWE)26 May 2018
10510.28+0.4Felix Nyberg23 May 20033Spånga (SWE)13 May 2018
10510.28+1.4Vidar Wingqvist10 Jul 20032Uddevalla (SWE)19 Jun 2018
10710.29-1.0Elias Bouloussaa05 Jan 20052Bauhaus AthleticsStockholm (SWE)10 Jun 2018
10710.29-0.3Isak Lindenberg01 Jan 20033Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
10710.29-0.3Isak Liljenberg24 Jan 20033Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
10710.29+0.2Erik Erlandsson22 May 20044Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
11110.30+0.1Filip Lindlöf05 Feb 20041Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11211.70-1.8Elliot Duvert02 Apr 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11311.79+1.5Magnus Nielsen01 Jan 2006Skive (DEN)30 Sep 2018
11411.95-1.8Malte Fuchs Edberg03 Jun 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11512.00-5.9Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson07 Apr 2004MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11612.08-1.8Noa Skomorowski20 Feb 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11712.45-1.8Viktor Rydåker03 Jan 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11812.47-1.8Teodor Borgius04 May 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11913.22-1.2Arvid Klingberg19 Nov 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
12013.53-1.2Martin Sundberg15 Jun 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
12116.19-1.2Arvid Landström23 Nov 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1229.16+2.4Viktor Wall03 Jan 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1239.19+3.1Alexander Nyström13 May 20031Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1249.32+4.1Elias Wennolf07 Feb 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1259.36+2.5Sture Källström21 Feb 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1269.37+4.1David Ulstein09 Feb 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1279.38+3.1Vilmer Vännman20 Jul 20032Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1289.39+2.5Oliver Ellström02 Jan 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1299.48+2.2Mattias Andersson18 Feb 20036Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
1309.49+4.1Victor Hering03 May 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1319.58+3.6Jonatan Lindh28 Mar 20041Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
1329.59+4.1Lukas Ellström23 Oct 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1329.59+3.4Josef Berggren07 Nov 20031Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1349.60+3.4Malte Edwardsson09 Apr 20032Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1359.65+2.5Liam Wiklander04 Aug 20031Norrköping (SWE)18 Aug 2018
1369.67+4.1Noah Bucht Wesslén24 Jan 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1379.72+2.8Olof Freij21 Dec 20033Jönköping (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1389.73+4.1Jimmy Hellström17 May 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1399.74+4.1Esbjörn Eriksson15 Jul 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1409.76+2.7Kahlil Joshua22 Jul 20043Bollnäs (SWE)07 Jul 2018
1409.76+2.1Stefan Franzén10 Mar 20031SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
1409.76+3.4Adam Kraft12 Jan 20033Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1439.77+2.2Melvin Mathisson10 Jul 20038Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
1449.82+2.3Edvin Gustafsson25 Mar 20041VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1459.86+2.7Teodor Lundvall16 Jan 20034Bollnäs (SWE)07 Jul 2018
1469.89+3.2Ludvig Reinsson16 May 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1469.89+2.4David Thid06 Apr 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1489.91+2.4Dante Egnér04 Oct 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1489.91+2.1Nils Ekström25 Apr 20032SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
1509.94+3.6Isak Holgersson13 Jul 20044Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
1509.94+2.4Andreas Nilsson01 Jan 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1529.96+3.1Hugo Holmlund10 Sep 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1539.97+2.4Anton Säll27 Jun 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
15410.04+3.1Linus Olofsson31 Aug 20035Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
15510.06+3.7Casper Bergstrand24 May 20042Uddevalla (SWE)19 Jun 2018
15610.14+2.3William Nestor30 Oct 20031Norrköping (SWE)18 Jul 2018
15710.16+2.5Hugo Winther27 Jun 20042Norrköping (SWE)18 Aug 2018
15810.18+2.8Erik Gustafsson31 Mar 20034Jönköping (SWE)08 Sep 2018
15910.21+2.5Filip Lindlöf05 Feb 20041Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
16010.25+3.6Joel Ring16 Apr 20048Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
16010.25+3.6Erik Erlandsson22 May 20042Lund (SWE)26 Aug 2018
16210.28+2.5Elias Engström09 Apr 20043Norrköping (SWE)18 Aug 2018
16310.30+3.7Tobias Nilsson11 Jan 20043Uddevalla (SWE)19 Jun 2018
16410.32+3.1Oskar Dahlberg30 Jun 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
16510.83+3.2Petter Bjerke15 Nov 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.82+1.5Zion Eriksson06 Jan 20021WindsprintSundsvall (SWE)28 Jul 2018
110.82+0.8Thomas Jones24 Sep 20012Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
310.88+1.3Oliwer Danielsson17 Dec 20016Göteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
410.900.0Bimo Soenarso02 Jun 20011VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
510.950.0Gabriel Gunnarsson22 Nov 20013VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
610.96+1.3Sidney Léger02 Mar 20021USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
711.04+1.1Simon Sharapo30 Jul 20011SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
811.05+1.9Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
911.06+1.7Paul Förnestig01 Oct 20015SAYOSollentuna (SWE)01 Jun 2018
911.06+1.6Caleb Conable30 Apr 20012LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
1111.07+1.9Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
1211.11+1.2Milo Wahlgren29 Apr 20024VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1311.13+1.5Adam Landén18 Feb 20021USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1411.16+1.6William Gardell06 Jan 20011VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1511.180.0Emil Johansson10 Jun 20023Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
1611.25+1.2Oskar Bengtsson21 Jun 20025VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1711.26+1.9Max Rosquist-Larsson09 Jan 20012Lund (SWE)26 Aug 2018
1811.27+1.1Gabriel Vikic21 Feb 20023SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1811.27+1.5Moi Wirunpan23 Aug 20011Leksand (SWE)21 Jul 2018
2011.31+1.1Amir Musa08 May 20012SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
2111.32+1.1Carl Hedin22 Mar 2001DLjungby (SWE)27 May 2018
2211.33+1.2Lucas Bolin01 Sep 20011SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
2311.34-1.0Lukas Nilsson07 Mar 20011RåslättsspelenJönköping (SWE)29 May 2018
2311.34+2.0Felix Ekman06 Jul 20013Stockholm (SWE)07 Aug 2018
2511.35-1.6Erik Johansson06 Feb 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
2511.35+0.6Marcus Hagerud27 Jun 20011Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
2711.36+1.9Simon Plesse15 Feb 20022Bollnäs (SWE)07 Jul 2018
2811.39+1.6Markus Lantto21 Jan 20014VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
2911.46+1.0Anton Runemar12 Aug 20023HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
2911.46+1.3Tim Singmandeewised22 Sep 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
3111.48+1.5Elias Sahlin12 Jan 20012Svealandscupen division 1 och 2Sätra (SWE)20 May 2018
3211.49+0.6Gabriel Wallmark21 Jan 20021Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
3211.49+0.6Imran Lernebo03 Mar 20012Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
3411.50+1.0Noel Montelin11 May 20013Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
3511.51+1.4Edvin Månsson02 Sep 20022VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
3511.51+1.6Erik Pålsson18 Nov 20017VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
3511.51+0.5Edvin Assarsson04 Jan 20042København (DEN)18 Aug 2018
3811.52+1.1Otto Nilsson22 Jan 2001DLjungby (SWE)27 May 2018
3811.52-1.8Rasmus Hugosson16 Apr 20012SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
3811.52+1.0Linus Simmerlein27 Jun 20022Högby (SWE)08 Jul 2018
4111.54+0.2Emil Persson25 Aug 20012WindsprintSundsvall (SWE)28 Jul 2018
4111.540.0Favour Chidison27 Jun 20012Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
4311.55+0.9Lukas Sällström03 Mar 20021SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
4411.56+0.2Henrik Renz10 Jan 20012Norrköping (SWE)18 Jul 2018
4511.58-0.9Ludvig All27 Jun 20021Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)20 May 2018
4611.59+0.2Philip Ryding04 Jul 20013LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
4711.60+1.6Viktor Palmén23 Sep 20025Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
4811.62-1.4Richie Leong23 Jul 20022SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
4911.63+0.6Adam Haroon20 Mar 20013Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
5011.64+0.3Anton Perez25 Feb 20022Mitt Norden CupSundsvall (SWE)10 Jun 2018
5011.64+1.5Erik Isaksson14 Jun 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
5011.64+1.5Daniel Kleist06 Feb 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
5311.66+1.3Elias Hedner11 Mar 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
5411.67+1.5Erik Ljungberg Bergelin13 Jul 20021Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
5411.67-2.6Viktor Wall03 Jan 20031Trollbäcken (SWE)06 Jun 2018
5411.67+0.9Oliver Ellström02 Jan 20031Karlskoga (SWE)17 Jun 2018
5411.67-0.2Mahdi Ahmadi09 Feb 20014Växjö (SWE)21 Aug 2018
5811.68+0.8Petter Roos12 Dec 20011Karlskrona (SWE)01 Sep 2018
5911.69-1.0Linus Johansson24 Jan 20033RåslättsspelenJönköping (SWE)29 May 2018
6011.710.0Teo Paganus01 Jun 20031Köping (SWE)09 Jun 2018
6011.71+1.0Robin Isaksson25 Jun 20024HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
6011.71+1.3Marcus Blixt06 Oct 20027USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
6311.73+1.7Andreas Bocké22 May 20017SAYOSollentuna (SWE)01 Jun 2018
6411.74+1.0Mikael Agge02 Mar 20025HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
6411.74+1.7Erik Artelius31 Jul 20015Jessheim (NOR)11 Aug 2018
6611.75-2.6Arvid Wändesjö28 Jul 20032Sätra (SWE)06 Jun 2018
6611.750.0John Stenberg23 Mar 20011Boden (SWE)09 Jun 2018
6811.760.0Oscar Nilsson06 Mar 20022Sävedalen (SWE)02 Jun 2018
6911.77+1.5Fredrik Grund14 Jun 20023Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
6911.77+1.0André Barroso Johansson12 Feb 20025Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
7111.78+0.9Jacob Seitl27 Sep 20022Jönköping (SWE)05 May 2018
7111.78+0.6Martin Hagberg30 May 20014VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
7311.79+1.1Leon Johansson03 Mar 20011Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
7311.79+0.7Elias Lindahl24 Apr 20013SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
7311.79+1.5Simon Avramsson15 Feb 20024Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
7611.800.0Harit Aukkahat12 Feb 20013Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
7711.810.0Sebastian Eriksson16 Jun 20031Norrtälje (SWE)19 May 2018
7811.82+1.9Viktor Hedlund31 Dec 20023Bollnäs (SWE)07 Jul 2018
7911.83+0.8Sidrak Afework07 Jun 20011Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
8011.84+1.9Rasmus Skoglund16 Jul 20021Skellefteå (SWE)29 Jul 2018
8011.84+0.8Pontus Lindell26 May 20033Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
8211.86+1.1Edward Appelberg25 May 20014SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
8211.86-0.6Marcel Schweikart05 Jul 20023Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
8411.870.0Vilmer Elovsson05 Oct 20022VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
8511.89-1.8Filip Engström05 Apr 20014SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
8611.90+1.1Melker Drackner29 Oct 20015SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
8711.91+0.3Sebastian Isakson06 Jul 20027HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
8811.92+1.3Michael Johansson07 Sep 20026VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
8811.92-0.2Daniel Adolfsson12 Apr 20021Bohus (SWE)12 Aug 2018
8811.92+1.0Kristoffer Andersson07 Apr 20041Mora (SWE)01 Sep 2018
9111.93+1.1Jonatan Håkansson03 Aug 20012Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
9111.93-2.0Ludvig Ramhult15 Apr 20011Borås (SWE)02 Jun 2018
9111.93-2.0Frans Ingelstam20 May 20024VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
9411.95-2.0Oliver Papinski05 Feb 20024GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
9411.95+0.8Edvin Andersson06 Feb 20026Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
9611.96+0.1David Århammar11 Mar 20024SollentunaSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
9711.97-2.0Mohammad Al Masri02 Mar 20011Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
9711.97+1.5Gustaf Heikki21 Dec 20012Leksand (SWE)21 Jul 2018
9711.97+0.9Nicklas Sjöblom08 Mar 20021Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
10011.98+1.9Ville Makslahti21 May 20034Skellefteå (SWE)29 Jul 2018
10011.98-0.2Emil Carlsson01 Aug 20025Växjö (SWE)21 Aug 2018
10211.99+0.6Hampus Helamb23 Aug 20016Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
10211.99+1.1Olof Hedin07 Nov 2002dLjungby (SWE)26 May 2018
10412.00-0.1Måns Boshuis30 May 20025Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
10412.00+1.5William Larsson Svensson19 Jul 20023Leksand (SWE)21 Jul 2018
10612.070.0Lukas Söderlund03 Mar 20043Köping (SWE)09 Jun 2018
10612.07+1.5Malte Wilhelmsson16 Sep 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
10812.08-1.0Elias Wennolf07 Feb 20032Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
10912.09-2.2Teodor Sobczyk18 Jul 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
11012.35-2.3Ludvig Svanberg20 Jul 20018JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
11112.48+1.5Marcus Adrian04 Nov 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
11212.49-1.3Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
11312.51-1.1Albin Enbacker19 Nov 20018JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
11412.69-1.3Karl-William Einarson22 Dec 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
11510.78+2.4Zion Eriksson06 Jan 20021USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
11610.81+5.3Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
11710.82+2.4Sidney Léger02 Mar 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
11810.92+2.9Caleb Conable30 Apr 20011ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
11910.93+2.4Emil Johansson10 Jun 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
12010.97+2.4Milo Wahlgren29 Apr 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
12111.02+3.0Adam Landén18 Feb 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
12211.16+2.4Oskar Bengtsson21 Jun 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
12311.26+2.2Gabriel Vikic21 Feb 20021VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
12411.27+3.0Anton Runemar12 Aug 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
12511.31+3.4Johan Claeson05 Jan 20011Tranås (SWE)30 Sep 2018
12611.37+3.0Lukas Sällström03 Mar 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
12711.43+2.1Erik Pålsson18 Nov 20012VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
12811.51+2.5Henrik Renz10 Jan 20013Norrköping (SWE)18 Jul 2018
12911.53+2.5Elias Hedner11 Mar 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13011.54+2.9Viktor Palmén23 Sep 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13111.56+3.0Daniel Kleist06 Feb 20027USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13211.61+3.4Kiran Karlström05 Jul 20011Málaga (ESP)15 Jul 2018
13311.65+2.7Mahdi Ahmadi09 Feb 20014LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
13411.67+2.5Marcus Blixt06 Oct 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13511.71+2.9Michael Johansson07 Sep 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13511.71+2.7Mikael Agge02 Mar 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13711.73+2.4Leon Johansson03 Mar 20014Folksam GPSollentuna (SWE)28 Jun 2018
13811.74+2.9Josh Routh27 Feb 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13911.76+2.3André Barroso Johansson12 Feb 20022Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
14011.81+2.9Sebastian Isakson06 Jul 20027USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14111.85+2.4Albin Enbacker19 Nov 20012Kil (SWE)01 Sep 2018
14111.85+2.9Ludvig Svanberg20 Jul 20012Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
14311.86+2.4Malte Wilhelmsson16 Sep 20022HorspathOxford/Horspath (GBR)23 May 2018
14411.89+2.4Melker Drackner29 Oct 20011Trollhättan (SWE)27 May 2018
14511.94+3.4Max Bruel08 Sep 20011Jönköping (SWE)08 Sep 2018
14611.97+2.5Emil Bengtsson01 Apr 20027USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14712.54+2.7Oliver Smidskog31 Aug 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14812.70+2.7Felix Olofsson05 Oct 20027USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
150m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.550.0Robin Isaksson25 Jun 20021Lidingö (SWE)30 May 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.77+1.0Gabriel Gunnarsson22 Nov 20012Finland-Sweden Match, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)01 Sep 2018
221.95+0.3Sidney Léger02 Mar 20022Championnats de france cadets et juniorsBondoufle (FRA)21 Jul 2018
322.01+0.1Zion Eriksson06 Jan 20022SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
422.180.0Emil Johansson10 Jun 20022Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
522.30+1.4Oliwer Danielsson17 Dec 20011VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
622.37+0.1Caleb Conable30 Apr 20011Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
722.47-2.6Rasmus Hugosson16 Apr 20011Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
722.47+0.3Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 20014JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
922.55+0.3Simon Sharapo30 Jul 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1022.58+1.6Adam Landén18 Feb 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1122.59+0.3Paul Förnestig01 Oct 20012WindsprintTrondheim (NOR)08 Jul 2018
1222.66+0.9Johan Claeson05 Jan 20011LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1322.75-0.1Gabriel Vikic21 Feb 20021SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1322.75+1.9Milo Wahlgren29 Apr 20024VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1522.78+0.4Thomas Jones24 Sep 20012RåslättsspelenJönköping (SWE)29 May 2018
1622.84+0.9Bimo Soenarso02 Jun 20012LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1722.87-0.1Ludvig All27 Jun 20022SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1822.95-0.2Oskar Bengtsson21 Jun 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1923.00+0.9Marcus Hagerud27 Jun 20012Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
2023.010.0Gustav Gahne05 May 20013Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
2123.04+1.4Erik Johansson06 Feb 20011VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
2223.09-2.0William Gardell06 Jan 20013JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2323.120.0Robin Isaksson25 Jun 20024Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
2423.140.0Moi Wirunpan23 Aug 20013JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2523.15+0.9Emil Persson25 Aug 20011Bollnäs (SWE)07 Jul 2018
2623.17-0.1Felix Ekman06 Jul 20013JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2723.19+0.6Alexander Nyström13 May 20033Bollnäs (SWE)07 Jul 2018
2823.22-0.7Albert Nygren29 Jan 20012VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
2923.24-0.3Linus Simmerlein27 Jun 20021Högby (SWE)08 Jul 2018
3023.26+0.5Viktor Wall03 Jan 20031Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
3123.31+1.5Anton Runemar12 Aug 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
3223.33+0.1Carl Hedin22 Mar 20011Jönköping (SWE)20 Jun 2018
3323.34+0.9Erik Pålsson18 Nov 20013LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
3423.35-0.8Philip Ryding04 Jul 20012SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3423.35+0.7Lucas Bolin01 Sep 20011Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
3623.49-0.8Jonatan Håkansson03 Aug 20012SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3723.54+1.3Edvin Månsson02 Sep 20022Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
3823.55+0.5Niklas Wall03 Jan 20032Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
3923.59+1.6Elias Hedner11 Mar 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
4023.60-1.4Simon Martinsson04 Feb 20011Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
4123.62+2.0Simon Plesse15 Feb 20021Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
4223.63+1.8Erik Ljungberg Bergelin13 Jul 20022TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
4323.64+0.9Anton Sjölund26 Apr 20015Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
4423.66+1.5Edvin Assarsson04 Jan 20041Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
4523.68+0.1Frans Ingelstam20 May 20023Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
4623.69+0.5Arvid Wändesjö28 Jul 20033Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
4623.69-1.7Lukas Nilsson07 Mar 20011Nässjö (SWE)15 Sep 2018
4823.72+0.9Elias Wennolf07 Feb 20034LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
4923.73-0.8Elias Lindahl24 Apr 20014SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
5023.76+1.4Markus Lantto21 Jan 20014VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5123.77+0.1Hannes Egonsson07 Mar 20034Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
5223.81-0.8Sidrak Afework07 Jun 20015SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
5223.81+1.3Nicklas Sjöblom08 Mar 20021Uppsala (SWE)18 Aug 2018
5423.83+1.4Fred Österblom01 Oct 20021Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
5423.83+2.0Rasmus Skoglund16 Jul 20022Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
5623.85-0.8Josef Wallenlind21 Feb 20013SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
5623.85+0.8Linus Strand08 Sep 20011VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5823.86+1.7Jesper Hermansson15 May 20021VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5923.87-1.5Edward Appelberg25 May 20011Lidköping (SWE)16 Jun 2018
6023.91-0.3Otto Nilsson22 Jan 20014Högby (SWE)08 Jul 2018
6123.95-1.4Vilmer Elovsson05 Oct 20022VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
6223.97-2.0Mahdi Ahmadi09 Feb 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
6324.01+0.9Leon Johansson03 Mar 20016Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
6424.02+2.0Erik Artelius31 Jul 20016GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
6524.07+1.8Andreas Jönsson20 Aug 20023TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
6624.11-0.1Hampus Helamb23 Aug 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
6724.13-0.8Karl Wållgren19 Apr 20014SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
6824.18+1.5Kristoffer Andersson07 Apr 20041Ludvika (SWE)08 Aug 2018
6924.20-2.8Anton Hermansson08 Aug 20026Linköping (SWE)06 Jun 2018
6924.20+1.7Erik Isaksson14 Jun 20022VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
7124.240.0Simon Jonängen30 Jan 20011Kil (SWE)01 Sep 2018
7224.25+0.5Noah Bucht Wesslén24 Jan 20034Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
7324.270.0Markus Moberg09 Jul 20031MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
7424.30-0.3Harit Aukkahat12 Feb 20013Kungsbacka (SWE)02 Jun 2018
7424.30+0.1Emil Bengtsson01 Apr 20022SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
7624.72-2.0Ludvig Svanberg20 Jul 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
7725.210.0Albin Enbacker19 Nov 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
7821.60+2.1Zion Eriksson06 Jan 20024Friidrotts-SMEskilstuna (SWE)25 Aug 2018
7922.40+2.2Adam Landén18 Feb 20021ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
8022.46+2.8Milo Wahlgren29 Apr 20021Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
8122.53+4.1Simon Martinsson04 Feb 20012Uppsala (SWE)18 Aug 2018
8222.71+2.6Oskar Bengtsson21 Jun 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
8322.76+2.7Moi Wirunpan23 Aug 20012Leksand (SWE)22 Jul 2018
8422.87+2.8Anton Runemar12 Aug 20022Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
8523.00+2.4Linus Simmerlein27 Jun 20021VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
8623.05+2.8Robin Isaksson25 Jun 20023Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
8723.22+3.2Max Rosquist-Larsson09 Jan 20012Olofström (SWE)02 Jun 2018
8823.33+2.8Sebastian Isakson06 Jul 20024Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
8923.35+2.7Lukas Sällström03 Mar 20021SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
9023.47+2.8Tor Ekström04 Oct 20025Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
9023.47+2.4Erik Ljungberg Bergelin13 Jul 20027Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
9223.57+2.9Elias Hedner11 Mar 20021Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
9323.58+2.9Mahdi Ahmadi09 Feb 20012Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
9423.63+2.8Gustav Harning17 Jun 20026Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
9523.83+2.7Sebastian Eriksson16 Jun 20033Leksand (SWE)22 Jul 2018
9623.90+3.0Max Bruel08 Sep 20011Jönköping (SWE)08 Sep 2018
9723.92+3.1Tim Singmandeewised22 Sep 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
9824.04+2.7Mattias Waernulf28 Sep 20023SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
9924.05+2.2Andreas Jönsson20 Aug 20023Karlskrona (SWE)17 Jun 2018
10024.13+2.8Daniel Kleist06 Feb 20021LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
10124.17+3.8Simon Avramsson15 Feb 20022Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
10224.25+2.8Isak Hejdenberg08 Feb 20012LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
10324.27+2.9Emil Bengtsson01 Apr 20024ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
135.82Alexander Nyström13 May 20031Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
235.89Viktor Wall03 Jan 20031VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
336.00Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
336.00Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
536.11Robin Isaksson25 Jun 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
636.47Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
736.60Niklas Wall03 Jan 20033VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
837.46Oliver Ellström02 Jan 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
937.66Mattias Andersson18 Feb 20031VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1037.73Jesper Hermansson15 May 20021Lerum (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1137.81Noah Bucht Wesslén24 Jan 20033SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1237.96Stefan Franzén10 Mar 20031SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
1337.99Nils Ekström25 Apr 20032SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
1438.07Edvin Assarsson04 Jan 20043København (DEN)18 Aug 2018
1538.11Sebastian Eriksson16 Jun 20034SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1638.13Gustav Brasch16 Aug 20041Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1738.16Simon Wikell11 Dec 20031Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
1838.27Elias Wennolf07 Feb 20033VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1938.30Erik Pålsson18 Nov 20011Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
2038.31Otto Nilsson22 Jan 2001DLjungby (SWE)26 May 2018
2138.39Markus Moberg09 Jul 20031SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2138.39Kristoffer Andersson07 Apr 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
2338.64Fredrik Grund14 Jun 20022Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
2438.81Teodor Sobczyk18 Jul 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2538.82Tadesse Johansson23 Oct 20032Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
2638.86Ludvig Jaasund01 Feb 20041Köping (SWE)10 Jun 2018
2638.86Casper Elliot01 Jul 20031Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
2838.87Daniel Kleist06 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2838.87Daniel Kleist06 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
3038.96Olle Billgren09 Mar 20041SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3038.96Nils Nilsson Gott06 Jun 20032VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
3238.98Isac Svensson22 Mar 20042LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
3339.03Lucas Bolin01 Sep 20012Lerum (SWE)01 Sep 2018
3439.16Sebastian Hägglöf01 Jan 20031Örnsköldsvik (SWE)07 Jul 2018
3539.17Emil Tegenborg Sjöström12 Feb 20032Örnsköldsvik (SWE)07 Jul 2018
3639.22Lukas Söderlund03 Mar 20042Köping (SWE)10 Jun 2018
3739.23Tristan Heno26 Apr 20042Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
3839.27Pontus Lindell26 May 20033VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
3939.28David Thid06 Apr 20032Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
4039.38Jimmy Hellström17 May 20032SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
4139.39Olof Hedin07 Nov 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
4239.41Hugo Winther27 Jun 20042SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
4339.45David Ulstein09 Feb 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
4439.50Esbjörn Eriksson15 Jul 20034Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
4539.52Viktor Skoglund27 May 20043SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
4539.52Karl-William Einarson22 Dec 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
4739.53Hugo Wallberg26 Aug 20036SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
4839.54Victor Wahlgren20 Jun 20023Lerum (SWE)01 Sep 2018
4939.62Måns Terfors09 Apr 20033SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
5039.73Lucas Lindberg19 Mar 20043Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
5139.80Erik Skoglund27 May 20044Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
5239.82Isak Holgersson13 Jul 20041VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5339.84Emil Sörqvist06 Oct 20032SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
5439.87Liam Wiklander04 Aug 20031SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
5539.91Ville Makslahti21 May 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5639.92Erik Wrede07 Feb 20036Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
5739.99Erik Erlandsson22 May 20042Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
5840.02Anton Säll27 Jun 20033Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
5940.07Maximus Jansson28 Oct 20031Lidingö (SWE)19 Sep 2018
6040.08Gustaf Heikki21 Dec 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
6140.09Hugo Liljegren16 Mar 20032SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
6240.11Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
6340.13Vidar Wingqvist10 Jul 20031Uddevalla (SWE)12 Jun 2018
6440.15Gustav Thyrman29 Apr 20043Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
6540.17Andreas Rydén18 May 20044Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
6640.18Jonathan Appel01 May 20041Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
6740.29Melvin Mathisson10 Jul 20031VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
6740.29Hugo Holmlund10 Sep 20035VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
6940.30Eemeli Peura02 May 20036VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
7040.31Edvin Gustafsson25 Mar 20045SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
7140.39Lukas Ellström23 Oct 20038VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
7240.43Mårten Nystrand10 Jan 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
7340.50Kalle Aldskogius09 Mar 20043VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
7440.52Douglas Goldén21 Mar 20042Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
7540.55Simon Öberg22 Dec 20039VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
7640.62Albin Lago09 Aug 20038VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
7740.67Philip Frick12 Jan 20043Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
7840.73Ludvig Reinsson16 May 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
7940.75Oliver Fehrlund Persson18 Jun 20051TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
8040.85Dante Egnér04 Oct 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
8140.88Oliver Glans22 Jan 20031VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
8240.89Malte Edwardsson09 Apr 20032Bollnäs (SWE)14 Aug 2018
8340.93Alexander Hedar19 Mar 20034Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
8440.98Love Ramhult11 Dec 20032YmerspelenBorås (SWE)03 Jun 2018
8440.98Colin Von Hofsten09 May 20034Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
8641.02Ivar Linder30 Aug 20043Köping (SWE)10 Jun 2018
8741.03Casper Johansson27 Mar 20042Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
8841.07Love Lindström27 Jan 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
8941.23Filip Lindlöf05 Feb 20041Piteå (SWE)18 Aug 2018
9041.29Filip Engström12 Mar 20042GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
9141.44Gustav Nylander21 May 20041Lund (SWE)26 Aug 2018
9241.54Kahlil Joshua22 Jul 20043Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
9241.54Lukas Holm09 May 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
9441.71Vilmer Andersson12 May 20045Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
9541.79Alvin Reinebo22 Oct 20042Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
9641.83Jonathan Grahn30 Dec 20042Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
9741.92Fredrik Andersson01 Apr 20042Lund (SWE)26 Aug 2018
9841.96Melker Drackner29 Oct 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
9944.97Petter Bjerke15 Nov 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.84Emil Johansson10 Jun 20021VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
249.00Johan Claeson05 Jan 20012VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
349.69Gustav Gahne05 May 20014VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
449.80Simon Martinsson04 Feb 20013Finland-Sweden Match, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)01 Sep 2018
550.09Albert Nygren29 Jan 20016SAYOSollentuna (SWE)01 Jun 2018
650.31Robin Isaksson25 Jun 20022SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
750.42Linus Simmerlein27 Jun 20023SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
851.18Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
951.21Gabriel Vikic21 Feb 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1051.28Gustav Harning17 Jun 20024SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1151.35Alexander Nyström13 May 20031Ljusdal (SWE)28 Aug 2018
1251.47Ludvig Ramhult15 Apr 20011Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
1351.48Adam Landén18 Feb 20021LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
1351.48Albin Hedén08 Jun 20011Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
1551.53Karl Wållgren19 Apr 20012VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1651.56Edward Appelberg25 May 20011SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1752.02Anton Sjölund26 Apr 20013VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1852.25Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001D35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
1952.49Henrik Renz10 Jan 20012Norrköping (SWE)18 Aug 2018
2052.75Andreas Jönsson20 Aug 20024VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
2152.77Victor Wahlgren20 Jun 20023SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2252.80Emil Persson25 Aug 20011Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2353.08Erik Pålsson18 Nov 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2453.20Jesper Hermansson15 May 20022Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
2553.29Axel Glavare Karlsson25 Feb 20013HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
2653.31Fred Österblom01 Oct 20021HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
2753.40Linus Strand08 Sep 20013Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
2853.50Elias Engström27 Aug 20012Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2953.61Sidrak Afework07 Jun 20018VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
3053.62Jasper Lundqvist01 Jan 20022NU-SpelenTimrå (SWE)12 Aug 2018
3153.70Albert Nurmi03 Apr 20017JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
3253.74Tom Berensson14 May 20014SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3253.74David Cannmo11 Feb 20014Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
3454.02Dennis Holmstedt26 Jan 20021Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
3454.02Victor Björk01 Apr 20031Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
3654.06Sebastian Isakson06 Jul 20022HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
3754.20Melvin Johansson30 Jul 20016Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
3854.81Viktor Hedlund31 Dec 20022Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
3954.93Hassan Abdiqadir11 Jan 20011Västerås (SWE)18 Feb 2018
4054.94Isac Engman02 Nov 20021Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
4154.99David Mörck04 Jan 20023Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
4255.03Gustav Lundqvist09 Sep 20023RåslättsspelenJönköping (SWE)29 May 2018
4255.03Tobias Ryden29 Jul 20015Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
4455.11Morgan Åkerblom04 Feb 20022Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
4555.23Jakob Zäll04 Aug 20012TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
4555.23Viktor Möller29 Nov 20023Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
4755.26Elias Gummesson22 Mar 20013Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
4855.31Eric Björfors23 Feb 20022Leksand (SWE)22 Jul 2018
4955.34Truls Månsson22 Mar 20022Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
5055.39Anton Larsson22 Jan 20023Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
5155.40Marcel Schweikart05 Jul 20024LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
5255.51Lukas Nilsson07 Mar 20014RåslättsspelenJönköping (SWE)29 May 2018
5355.55August Kallin02 Jan 20024Svealandscupen division 1 och 2Sätra (SWE)20 May 2018
5455.64Emil Bengtsson01 Apr 20026Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
5555.74Malte Wilhelmsson16 Sep 20023HorspathOxford/Horspath (GBR)12 May 2018
5655.80Julius Mördrup30 Apr 20023Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:52.38Anton Axelsson20 May 20013SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
21:54.29Josef Wallenlind21 Feb 20012Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
31:54.35Albert Nygren29 Jan 20016SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
41:55.29Alexander Nyström13 May 20031SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
51:56.04Viktor Frisk04 Feb 20032Huddinge (SWE)16 Aug 2018
61:56.93Gustav Gahne05 May 20013JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
71:57.78Elias Engström27 Aug 20014JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
81:59.09Omar Nuur12 Jan 20012Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
91:59.21Gustav Harning17 Jun 20021Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
101:59.23Emil Millán de la Oliva24 Jul 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
111:59.81Victor Wahlgren20 Jun 20024Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
122:00.16Max Bechtel15 Jan 20011Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
132:00.39David Cannmo11 Feb 20017SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
142:00.86Michael Rosenqvist11 Jun 20027Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
152:01.07Michael Nordahl05 Oct 20011Ystad (SWE)09 Sep 2018
162:01.10Anton Sjölund26 Apr 20012Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)20 May 2018
172:01.11John Strandberg16 Jul 20024Huddinge (SWE)16 Aug 2018
182:01.19Simon Wikell11 Dec 20033Sky Is The LimitMölndal (SWE)11 Aug 2018
192:01.49Elliot Anderstedt08 Feb 20011TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
202:01.56Johan Claeson05 Jan 20011Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
212:01.86Alexander Bucht30 May 20015Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
222:02.12Erik Guander23 Jan 20029Göteborg GPGöteborg/S (SWE)18 Aug 2018
232:02.43Tor Ekström04 Oct 20022Sollentuna (SWE)29 Aug 2018
242:02.64Kevin Bodén16 Oct 20022Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
252:02.72Markus Engsner23 Jun 20015Sky Is The LimitMölndal (SWE)11 Aug 2018
262:03.73Wilhelm Bergentz12 Nov 20022Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
272:03.80Henrik Franzén15 Dec 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
282:03.91Julius Mördrup30 Apr 20021Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
292:04.46Jonathan Edman31 Mar 20012Mitt Norden CupSundsvall (SWE)10 Jun 2018
302:04.47Elias Brink05 Mar 20012SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
312:04.53Melker Forsberg01 Mar 20019Folksam GPSollentuna (SWE)28 Jun 2018
322:04.61Truls Månsson22 Mar 20024LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
332:04.68Morgan Åkerblom04 Feb 20023VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
342:04.75Ludvig Ramhult15 Apr 20013Kalmar SommarspelKalmar (SWE)11 Jul 2018
352:05.15Simon Sandkvist27 Dec 20014Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)20 May 2018
362:05.16Olof Blomgren13 Apr 20015Mölndal (SWE)16 May 2018
372:05.29Melvin Johansson30 Jul 20015ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)06 Jul 2018
382:05.39Tadesse Johansson23 Oct 20031ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)06 Jul 2018
392:05.47Fabian Haeffler07 Feb 20036LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
392:05.47Sebastian Christenson14 Oct 20023Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
412:05.49Victor Björk01 Apr 20031Nyköping (SWE)09 Sep 2018
422:05.59Markus Moberg09 Jul 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
432:05.92Gustav Lundqvist09 Sep 20022Jönköping (SWE)08 Sep 2018
442:05.97Hassan Abdiqadir11 Jan 20013Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
452:06.2hOskar Karlsson26 Mar 20022Laholm (SWE)19 Aug 2018
462:06.70Viktor Hellström17 Nov 20013Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
472:06.71Axel Glavare Karlsson25 Feb 20015Svealandscupen division 1 och 2Sätra (SWE)20 May 2018
482:07.21Tom Berensson14 May 20014Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
482:07.21Noha Olsson12 Apr 20025Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
502:07.54Eric Björfors23 Feb 20021Norrtälje (SWE)15 Aug 2018
512:07.77Alexander Carlsson13 Mar 20031VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
522:07.92Anton Larsson22 Jan 20022TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
532:08.07Anton Hermansson08 Aug 20024Kalmar SommarspelKalmar (SWE)11 Jul 2018
542:08.42Jonatan Gustafsson27 Nov 20012Högby (SWE)08 Jul 2018
542:08.42Axel Hagerud19 Jun 20024Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
562:08.49William Brochmann17 Oct 20018Mölndal (SWE)16 May 2018
572:08.53Vidar Arvidsson30 Jul 20032Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
582:08.79Fabian Berntsson28 Jun 20013Lerum (SWE)09 Jun 2018
592:09.06Emil Tegenborg Sjöström12 Feb 20031Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
602:09.25Albin Öberg20 Aug 20041Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
612:09.53Olof Hedin07 Nov 20022Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
622:09.63Nils Ekroth31 May 20037Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
632:09.72Philip Frick12 Jan 20042Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
642:09.97Viktor Skoglund27 May 20042VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
652:09.99Evert Jonsson09 Jun 20031MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
662:10.01Simon Öberg22 Dec 20034ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)06 Jul 2018
662:10.01Oliver Ellström02 Jan 20032Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
682:10.04Jacob Klinth25 Aug 20013Norrköping (SWE)19 Aug 2018
692:10.12Sidrak Afework07 Jun 20017Huddinge (SWE)16 Aug 2018
702:10.23Albin Lago09 Aug 20033Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
712:10.39Emil Renholm15 Mar 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
722:10.46Noa Skomorowski20 Feb 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
732:10.4hErik Albin02 Apr 20025Helsingborg (SWE)10 Jul 2018
742:10.50Ludvig Rasmusson01 Jan 20013HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
752:10.87Viktor Sjökvist30 Jul 20031Örebro (SWE)24 Mar 2018
762:10.92Malte Fuchs Edberg03 Jun 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
772:10.97Jonathan Grahn30 Dec 20044Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
782:11.16Casper Elliot01 Jul 20035Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
792:11.17Carl Erixon04 Apr 20034Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
802:11.34Viktor Rydåker03 Jan 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
812:11.35Ludvig Jaasund01 Feb 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
822:11.36Emanuel Westberg01 Jan 20014Krokom (SWE)19 Aug 2018
832:11.37Andreas Jönsson20 Aug 200210VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
842:11.40Mårten Nystrand10 Jan 20036Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
852:11.43Viktor Möller29 Nov 20022VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
852:11.43Alfred Ramhult11 Dec 20032Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
872:11.71Alexander Hedar19 Mar 20034Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
882:12.11Jakob Tapani10 Jan 20011Mora (SWE)01 Sep 2018
892:12.46Eemeli Peura02 May 20032Glanshammar (SWE)09 Jun 2018
902:12.67Love Gylling01 Jan 20037Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
902:12.67Lowe Gylling03 Sep 20037Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
922:12.85Erik Skoglund27 May 20043Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
932:13.05Rasmus Haak07 Apr 20031Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
942:13.06Noah Bucht Wesslén24 Jan 20031Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
952:13.22Isak Olofsson30 May 20021Umeå (SWE)29 Aug 2018
962:13.45Linus Jansson01 Oct 20043MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
972:13.61Pontus Lindell26 May 20039Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
982:13.79Andreas Rydén18 May 20045Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
992:14.00Emil Bergkvist01 Jun 20027Norrköping (SWE)19 Jun 2018
1002:14.08Karl Lindgren11 Jun 20017ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)06 Jul 2018
1012:14.12Oskar Davidsson14 Sep 20042Lerum (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1022:14.19Emil Sirsjö23 Feb 20032Glanshammar (SWE)09 Jun 2018
1032:14.20Albert Henriksson11 Oct 20031Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
1042:14.29Jonas Magnusson23 Dec 20043Lerum (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1052:14.31Jacob Esak11 Jul 20023Mitt Norden CupSundsvall (SWE)10 Jun 2018
1062:14.39Nils Olsson22 Mar 20044Lerum (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1072:14.40Hannes Egonsson07 Mar 20032Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1072:14.40Hannes Egonsson07 Mar 20032Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1092:14.50Emil Tärnvik15 Mar 200310Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1102:14.54Love Ramhult11 Dec 20035Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
1112:14.87Jakob Helgesson10 Sep 20038VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1122:14.90Eelis Murto07 Jun 20012Boden (SWE)10 Jun 2018
1132:15.16Lukas Holm09 May 20038USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1142:15.59Isak Helgesson10 Sep 20033Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1152:15.70Melker Tillenius15 Aug 20017Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
1162:16.11Gustav Thyrman29 Apr 20048Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
1172:16.22Vilmer Andersson12 May 20047Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
1182:16.28Oliver Fehrlund Persson18 Jun 20052Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
1192:16.49Arvid Brikell27 Jun 20015GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
1202:16.55Ivan Magnusson22 May 20029Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
1212:16.60Oliver Nilsson09 Jan 20031Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1222:16.67Oscar Eliasson24 Dec 20012Motala (SWE)20 May 2018
1232:16.74Fabian Olin15 Jan 20043HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
1242:16.81Elias Gummesson22 Mar 20013Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
1252:17.16Oliver Lindstrand27 Apr 20025Sollentuna (SWE)29 Aug 2018
1262:17.23Nils Nilsson Gott06 Jun 20034Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1272:17.25Tobias Pettersson07 Jul 20041Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
1282:17.59Love Söderpalm29 Apr 20032Borås (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1292:17.62Isac Svensson22 Mar 20045Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1302:17.68Tobias Ryden29 Jul 20017GöteborgGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1312:17.78Jon Trägårdh14 Feb 20027SollentunaSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1322:18.06Jesper Qvick30 Oct 20021SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
1332:18.07Filip Svahn16 May 20031Hudiksvall (SWE)18 Aug 2018
1342:18.20Noa Escobar Särnbratt21 Sep 20022Bohus (SWE)12 Aug 2018
1352:18.38Alexander Andersson23 May 20028USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1362:18.53Olof Persson04 Nov 20021Hudiksvall (SWE)18 Aug 2018
1372:18.72Emil Sörqvist06 Oct 20033Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1382:18.79Elvis Ineland27 Mar 20051Umeå (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1392:18.83Fredrik Grund14 Jun 20025Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
1402:19.22Sebastian Eriksson16 Jun 20034Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1412:19.40Oden Grahm Goles16 Jun 20046Lerum (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1422:19.47Conor Hogan19 Apr 20042Sollentuna (SWE)29 Aug 2018
1432:19.51Alexander Davidsson Eriksson17 Nov 20044Björknäs (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1442:19.63Haris Arfan15 May 20031Umeå (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1452:19.68Axel Månsson13 Feb 20042VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1462:19.77Nils Thorin23 Jan 20035Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1472:19.95Edvin Schön07 Jun 20046Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
1482:20.08Elliot Duvert02 Apr 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1492:23.18Jacob Thelander14 Jun 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1502:23.48Elias Lind18 Jan 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1512:26.01Arvid Klingberg19 Nov 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1522:26.92Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson07 Apr 2004MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1532:27.37Lukas Ellström23 Oct 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1542:28.99Agustin Hilmersson29 Jan 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1552:29.48Maximilian Lennartsson31 Jul 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1562:32.77Arvid Landström23 Nov 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1572:36.96Magnus Nielsen01 Jan 2006Skive (DEN)30 Sep 2018
1582:41.18Martin Sundberg15 Jun 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:46.79Robin Isaksson25 Jun 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
22:47.52Olof Hedin07 Nov 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
33:05.23Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
43:08.75Karl-William Einarson22 Dec 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
53:14.60Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
63:17.80Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
73:24.84Teodor Sobczyk18 Jul 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
83:24.86Otto Nilsson22 Jan 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
93:30.13Melker Drackner29 Oct 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
103:34.03Daniel Kleist06 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
113:37.50Gustaf Heikki21 Dec 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1500m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:55.91Anton Axelsson20 May 200114Bauhaus AthleticsStockholm (SWE)10 Jun 2018
24:00.67Emil Millán de la Oliva24 Jul 20011Norrköping (SWE)18 Jul 2018
34:03.84Omar Nuur12 Jan 20012JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
44:04.81Jonathan Edman31 Mar 20014Mölndal (SWE)19 Jul 2018
54:08.60Wilhelm Bergentz12 Nov 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
64:09.56Viktor Frisk04 Feb 200310Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
74:10.23Hassan Abdiqadir11 Jan 20011Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
84:11.01Alexander Bucht30 May 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
94:13.66Melker Forsberg01 Mar 20017Bauhaus AthleticsStockholm (SWE)10 Jun 2018
104:13.71Markus Engsner23 Jun 20015Mölndal (SWE)19 Jul 2018
114:14.50Noha Olsson12 Apr 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
124:14.65Elias Engström27 Aug 20014København (DEN)18 Aug 2018
134:15.13Michael Nordahl05 Oct 20017JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
144:16.54Julius Mördrup30 Apr 20022Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
154:18.43Michael Rosenqvist11 Jun 20026VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
164:20.25Victor Wahlgren20 Jun 20021VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
174:20.59Oskar Karlsson26 Mar 20022Växjö (SWE)21 Aug 2018
184:21.02Elliot Anderstedt08 Feb 20011Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
194:21.16Kevin Bodén16 Oct 20024Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
204:22.53David Cannmo11 Feb 20012Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
214:23.35Elias Brink05 Mar 200111VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
224:24.02Anton Hermansson08 Aug 20022VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
234:24.11Morgan Åkerblom04 Feb 20023VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
244:25.16Jacob Esak11 Jul 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
254:26.06Albin Öberg20 Aug 20044Tårnby (DEN)06 May 2018
264:26.36Gustav Pålsson28 Jan 20021Östersund (SWE)01 Sep 2018
274:26.41Truls Månsson22 Mar 20023Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
284:27.43Albin Wallenius01 Oct 20031Köping (SWE)10 Jun 2018
294:28.35Arvid Backteman14 Jan 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
304:28.66Gustav Lundqvist09 Sep 20027USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
314:31.36Jimmy Öhman20 Dec 20011Gävle (SWE)05 Sep 2018
324:31.3hKasper Friberg16 Oct 20014Helsingborg (SWE)20 Jun 2018
334:32.54Anders Danielson Frost08 Oct 20021Säter (SWE)28 May 2018
344:32.92Olof Hedin07 Nov 20029VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
354:33.87Sebastian Christenson14 Oct 200212USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
364:36.96Albin Lago09 Aug 20036Tårnby (DEN)06 May 2018
374:36.97Samuel Bergman17 Apr 20021Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
384:38.26Emil Bergkvist01 Jun 20027Norrköping (SWE)18 Jul 2018
394:38.60Olle Leibe Bergstedt02 Jan 20012RåslättsspelenJönköping (SWE)29 May 2018
404:39.2hKarl Lindgren11 Jun 20018Helsingborg (SWE)20 Jun 2018
414:39.60Erik Albin02 Apr 20026Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
424:40.42Alexander Andersson23 May 200213USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
434:40.65Jacob Klinth25 Aug 20015Svealandscupen division 1 och 2Sätra (SWE)20 May 2018
444:52.37Henrik Renz10 Jan 2001DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
454:56.92Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001D35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)20 May 2018
465:12.91Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
2000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15:54.78Viktor Frisk04 Feb 20031VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
26:08.35Linus Jansson01 Oct 20046VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
36:09.59Simon Wikell11 Dec 20031SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
46:10.62Albin Öberg20 Aug 20041Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
56:11.07Fabian Haeffler07 Feb 20032SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
66:11.95Evert Jonsson09 Jun 20031Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
76:14.01Albin Wallenius01 Oct 20031Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
86:15.72Jonathan Grahn30 Dec 20041Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
96:18.78Philip Frick12 Jan 20041Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
106:18.85Nils Olsson22 Mar 20042Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
116:22.59Vidar Arvidsson30 Jul 20032Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
126:26.83Albin Gezelius19 Jun 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
136:29.66Tobias Pettersson07 Jul 20043Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
146:29.75Rasmus Haak07 Apr 20031Hässleholm (SWE)28 Jul 2018
156:30.46Fabian Olin15 Jan 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
166:31.07Edvin Schön07 Jun 20042Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
176:33.64Karl Ottfalk03 Jan 20061Lidingö (SWE)29 Aug 2018
186:34.40Benjamin Edman28 Mar 20041Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
196:35.19Anton Grahn02 Nov 20046Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
206:35.74Jonas Magnusson23 Dec 20047Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
216:35.96Nils Ekroth31 May 200317VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
226:36.73William Nillsson27 Jun 20062Lidingö (SWE)29 Aug 2018
236:36.81Albin Lago09 Aug 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
246:37.06Alexander Carlsson13 Mar 20031Uddevalla (SWE)12 Jun 2018
256:38.02Filip Svahn16 May 20031Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
266:38.03Sebastian Stagh05 Feb 20083Lidingö (SWE)29 Aug 2018
276:40.23Emil Sirsjö23 Feb 20039USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
286:40.61Emil Tärnvik15 Mar 20033Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
296:44.19Marlon Tollefors29 Jan 20044Lidingö (SWE)29 Aug 2018
306:46.92Mikael Alm29 Sep 20039VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
316:47.30Felix Ridderstråle08 Jan 20042Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
326:47.49Wegen Eyob01 Jan 20044Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
336:48.31Martin Jarlbäck21 Jul 20047SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
346:49.73Axel Månsson13 Feb 200410VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
356:51.44Oskar Davidsson14 Sep 20048SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
366:53.45Erik Skoglund27 May 20045Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
376:54.80Viktor Skoglund27 May 20044Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
386:59.46Ludvig Burrows01 Jan 20032Uddevalla (SWE)12 Jun 2018
386:59.46Ludvig Jernmark Burrows16 Jan 20032Uddevalla (SWE)12 Jun 2018
408:02.31Arvid Landström23 Nov 200311USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
3000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:26.12Omar Nuur12 Jan 20011JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
28:29.47Emil Millán de la Oliva24 Jul 20013SAYOSollentuna (SWE)01 Jun 2018
38:51.48Jonathan Edman31 Mar 200110Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
48:53.31Alexander Bucht30 May 20012VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
58:55.08Markus Engsner23 Jun 20017Göteborg GPGöteborg/S (SWE)18 Aug 2018
69:04.99Hassan Abdiqadir11 Jan 20012Svealandscupen division 1 och 2Sätra (SWE)20 May 2018
79:05.80Anton Axelsson20 May 200113Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
89:08.29Wilhelm Bergentz12 Nov 20021USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
99:21.54Julius Mördrup30 Apr 200210VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
109:26.77Eelis Murto07 Jun 20011Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
119:27.48Jacob Esak11 Jul 200219SAYOSollentuna (SWE)01 Jun 2018
129:29.68Michael Rosenqvist11 Jun 20027SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
139:37.08Michael Nordahl05 Oct 20015Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
149:39.6hOskar Karlsson26 Mar 20024Helsingborg (SWE)20 Sep 2018
159:43.67Morgan Åkerblom04 Feb 20021Ystad (SWE)13 Jun 2018
169:45.57Noha Olsson12 Apr 20022Hallsberg (SWE)03 Jun 2018
179:52.25Viktor Hellström17 Nov 20011Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
189:52.78Arvid Backteman14 Jan 20022Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
199:52.95Eric Westberg30 Jul 20021Torsby (SWE)19 May 2018
209:59.71Jacob Klinth25 Aug 20011Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
2110:00.03Albin Carlerud03 Oct 20021Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
2210:00.67Anton Hermansson08 Aug 20021Högby (SWE)08 Jul 2018
2310:01.50Kasper Friberg16 Oct 20012Ystad (SWE)13 Jun 2018
2410:08.86Nils Olsson22 Mar 20041Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
5000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:52.01Emil Millán de la Oliva24 Jul 20018Friidrotts-SMEskilstuna (SWE)26 Aug 2018
216:17.47Melker Forsberg01 Mar 20016Hallsberg (SWE)20 Jun 2018
316:20.12Markus Engsner23 Jun 20015Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
416:30.16Julius Mördrup30 Apr 20023Lidingö (SWE)29 Aug 2018
516:46.9hJacob Esak11 Jul 20026Umeå (SWE)13 Aug 2018
617:13.27Valter Pettersson17 Aug 200216Hallsberg (SWE)20 Jun 2018
717:28.82Olle Leibe Bergstedt02 Jan 200113Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
817:30.85Eelis Murto07 Jun 20015Boden (SWE)09 Jun 2018
917:40.43Samuel Nyström-Öhlin05 Apr 20011Stockholm (SWE)07 Aug 2018
1017:45.24Melker Tillenius15 Aug 20013Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
10,000m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
130:16.84Omar Nuur12 Jan 20011Jönköping (SWE)21 Sep 2018
Half Marathon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170:45Erik Karlsson01 Jan 200232GöteborgsvarvetGöteborg (SWE)19 May 2018
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:01.83Anton Axelsson20 May 20011JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
24:03.84Omar Nuur12 Jan 20012JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
34:06.48Emil Millán de la Oliva24 Jul 20013JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
44:10.05Jonathan Edman31 Mar 20014JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
54:11.01Alexander Bucht30 May 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
64:14.97Melker Forsberg01 Mar 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
74:15.13Michael Nordahl05 Oct 20017JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
84:38.29Viktor Frisk04 Feb 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
94:42.53Fabian Haeffler07 Feb 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
104:45.28Simon Wikell11 Dec 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
114:47.87Henrik Franzén15 Dec 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
124:49.74Philip Frick12 Jan 20048VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
134:51.85Evert Jonsson09 Jun 20031HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
144:54.06Vidar Arvidsson30 Jul 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
154:56.24Linus Jansson01 Oct 20042HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
164:56.30Carl Erixon04 Apr 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
174:56.50Rasmus Haak07 Apr 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
185:00.40Tobias Pettersson07 Jul 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
195:01.87Emil Sirsjö23 Feb 20038USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
205:03.05Fabian Olin15 Jan 20042Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
215:04.27Nils Olsson22 Mar 20042Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
225:06.40Mikael Alm29 Sep 20039USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
235:06.84Arvid Klingberg19 Nov 200310USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
245:06.98Nils Ekroth31 May 200311USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
255:07.07Viktor Skoglund27 May 20042Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
265:09.79Lukas Holm09 May 200312USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
275:13.83Oden Grahm Goles16 Jun 20043Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
285:18.54Olle Ackebjer03 Mar 20051Eslöv (SWE)27 May 2018
295:19.0hPelle Nilsson28 Jul 20032Uppsala (SWE)13 Aug 2018
305:19.61Edvin Schön07 Jun 20042Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
315:19.87David Adolfsson02 Aug 20044Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
325:19.8hFolke Eriksson05 May 20061Lidköping (SWE)16 Jun 2018
335:19.95Sander Petri Bere04 Nov 20052Eslöv (SWE)27 May 2018
345:21.35Anton Grahn02 Nov 20045Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
355:23.5hFabian Alinder09 Sep 20052Lidköping (SWE)16 Jun 2018
365:27.25Markus Pihl05 Jan 20034Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
375:27.3hHilding Viirman06 Apr 20045Uppsala (SWE)13 Aug 2018
385:31.94Felix Ridderstråle08 Jan 20041Boden (SWE)10 Jun 2018
395:34.19Martin Jarlbäck21 Jul 20048VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
405:34.85Olle Staaf14 Oct 20049VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
415:42.27Izak Warma18 Apr 20047HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
425:44.33Isak Selin16 Sep 20051Motala (SWE)20 May 2018
435:47.07Jonathan Kihlström24 Jun 200312VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
445:47.11Isak Anderberg28 Nov 200413VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
455:50.70Noel Edvinsson02 Aug 200414VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
465:51.82Simon Sahlström13 Dec 20047Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
475:55.76Adrian Jergmar29 Sep 20036Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
485:58.29Henri Murto01 Jan 20032Boden (SWE)10 Jun 2018
496:01.1hLinus Alinder09 Sep 20053Lidköping (SWE)16 Jun 2018
506:03.60Josef Malcher01 Jan 20044Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
516:11.98Ludvig Eriksson13 Feb 20062Motala (SWE)20 May 2018
526:15.46Ludvig Magnusson19 Sep 20063Motala (SWE)20 May 2018
536:29.0hSimon Westh17 Oct 20054Lidköping (SWE)16 Jun 2018
2000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:17.32Hassan Abdiqadir11 Jan 20011Svealandscupen division 1 och 2Sätra (SWE)20 May 2018
26:24.26Max Bechtel15 Jan 20012Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
36:27.69Julius Mördrup30 Apr 20023Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
46:39.60Anton Hermansson08 Aug 20029VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
56:39.86Noha Olsson12 Apr 200210VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
66:51.38Victor Wahlgren20 Jun 200212VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
77:05.48Morgan Åkerblom04 Feb 20021Eslöv (SWE)27 May 2018
87:09.05Vidar Arvidsson30 Jul 20035Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
97:45.83Emil Tärnvik15 Mar 20037Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
107:51.26Casper Elliot01 Jul 20038Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
117:52.31Gustav Perman15 Jun 20019Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
3000m Steeplechase
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:07.14Omar Nuur12 Jan 20016Friidrotts-SMEskilstuna (SWE)25 Aug 2018
211:03.09Viktor Hellström17 Nov 20012Oskarshamn (SWE)19 Aug 2018
311:23.65Melvin Johansson30 Jul 20011Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
411:28.07Emil Renholm15 Mar 20012Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
512:44.49David Adolfsson02 Aug 20044Oskarshamn (SWE)19 Aug 2018
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.82+1.9Thomas Jones24 Sep 200132nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
213.89+1.4Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 20012Finland-Sweden Match, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)01 Sep 2018
315.12+0.7Max Rosquist-Larsson09 Jan 20012Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
110m Hurdles (99.1cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.43+0.5Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 20011Falun (SWE)19 Aug 2018
110m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.69+0.4Philip Ryding04 Jul 20011Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
217.68+0.1Lukas Nilsson07 Mar 20013Kungsbacka (SWE)02 Jun 2018
318.24+1.1Gustaf Heikki21 Dec 20013Svealandscupen division 1 och 2Sätra (SWE)20 May 2018
418.81+0.4Victor Gustafsson26 Jul 20014Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
519.14+0.1Peter Svensson07 Feb 20024Kungsbacka (SWE)02 Jun 2018
300m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
137.19Johan Claeson05 Jan 20011JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
300m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
037.19Johan Claeson05 Jan 20011JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
238.52Karl Wållgren19 Apr 20012JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
338.54Carl af Forselles06 Jan 20013VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
438.82Ludvig All27 Jun 20021HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
538.84Albin Hedén08 Jun 20011ArvikaArvika (SWE)17 Jul 2018
639.38Carl Hedin22 Mar 20014JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
739.54Anton Hermansson08 Aug 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
839.67Jonatan Håkansson03 Aug 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
939.83Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 20011VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
1040.47Fred Österblom01 Oct 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1141.04Sidrak Afework07 Jun 20011HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
1241.64Olof Hedin07 Nov 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1341.97Viktor Hedlund31 Dec 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1442.11Edvin Andersson06 Feb 20021Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
1542.26Jesper Hermansson15 May 20021SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1642.47Linus Strand08 Sep 20013VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
1742.91Lucas Kristenson08 Jun 20013LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1742.91Lucas Kristenson08 Jun 20013LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1943.06Viktor Hällgren16 May 20021Skellefteå (SWE)29 Jul 2018
2043.12Melker Tingberg30 May 20023HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
2143.46Emil Bengtsson01 Apr 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
2243.50Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 20021Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
2243.50Alfred Berglöf21 Jun 20012Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2443.77Edvin Månsson02 Sep 20026VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
2543.90Nils Jensen30 Jul 20014LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
2644.88Edward Appelberg25 May 20011Falköping (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2744.96Ola Bokesjö16 Aug 20023SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
2846.36Olle Ek03 Jun 20023Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
400m Hurdles (84cm)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.25Johan Claeson05 Jan 200142nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
255.53Albin Hedén08 Jun 20011BærumBærum (NOR)15 Jun 2018
355.75Karl Wållgren19 Apr 20013Finland-Sweden Match, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)01 Sep 2018
457.12Ludvig All27 Jun 20022SollentunaSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
558.29Fred Österblom01 Oct 20023SollentunaSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
659.19Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 20014SollentunaSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
400m Hurdles
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
153.73Johan Claeson05 Jan 20013Friidrotts-SMEskilstuna (SWE)25 Aug 2018
259.62Sidrak Afework07 Jun 20014Friidrottskväll på stadionStockholm (SWE)18 Jul 2018
360.64Linus Strand08 Sep 20014Linköping (SWE)06 Jun 2018
463.95Olle Billgren09 Mar 20044Svealandscupen division 1 och 2Sätra (SWE)20 May 2018
563.99Daniel Adolfsson12 Apr 20022Oskarshamn (SWE)19 Aug 2018
668.19Elias Gummesson22 Mar 20013Oskarshamn (SWE)19 Aug 2018
771.58Olof Freij21 Dec 20033Nässjö (SWE)15 Sep 2018
High Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.04Melwin Lycke Holm12 Oct 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
22.00Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001D35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
31.97Philip Ryding04 Jul 20012Finland-Sweden Match, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)01 Sep 2018
41.96Fabian Steene28 Jan 20032VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
41.96Elias Sahlin12 Jan 20011JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
61.94Elliot Duvert02 Apr 20031SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
71.90Erik Dahlberg11 Jul 20021USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
81.89Gabriel Wallmark21 Jan 20022VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
91.88Theodor Duvert19 Apr 20016SAYOSollentuna (SWE)01 Jun 2018
91.88Melker Manne14 May 20014Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
91.88Malte Fuchs Edberg03 Jun 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
121.86Imran Lernebo03 Mar 20014JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
121.86Johan Burvall02 Jan 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
141.85Sören Pauli14 Nov 20012Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
151.84Agustin Hilmersson29 Jan 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
151.84Erik Bohman11 Feb 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
171.83Erik Högberg07 May 20031Skövde (SWE)13 May 2018
171.83Oliver Ericsson03 Jul 20011Norrtälje (SWE)19 May 2018
171.83Viktor Wall03 Jan 20033Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
171.83Adam Svensson08 May 20034Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
211.82Olle Bång30 Apr 20021Umeå (SWE)26 May 2018
211.82Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
231.81Jacob Thelander14 Jun 20031Kalmar SommarspelKalmar (SWE)11 Jul 2018
241.80Edvin Livak26 Aug 20031Nyköping (SWE)19 May 2018
241.80Otto Nilsson22 Jan 20011Värnamo (SWE)03 Jun 2018
241.80Eli Karström23 Apr 20011TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
271.79David Thid06 Apr 20033HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
271.79Oliver Nilsson09 Jan 20036Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
271.79Vincent Arousell04 Mar 20035Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
301.78Ludvig Jaasund01 Feb 20041Köping (SWE)10 Jun 2018
301.78Simon Plesse15 Feb 20021Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
321.77David Ulstein09 Feb 20032SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
321.77Erik Olzon18 Nov 20016VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
321.77Kristoffer Andersson07 Apr 20041Leksand (SWE)21 Jul 2018
351.76Eric Forsberg01 Mar 20031Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
351.76Olle Hübert22 May 20031Falun (SWE)19 Aug 2018
351.76Per Liljegren22 Feb 20011Mora (SWE)01 Sep 2018
381.75Henrik Renz10 Jan 2001DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
381.75Fredrik Grund14 Jun 20024Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
381.75Daniel Adolfsson12 Apr 20023Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
381.75Lucas Kristenson08 Jun 20011Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
381.75Hugo Schoug08 Apr 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
381.75Alex Apelgrim23 Jun 200410Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
381.75Johan Kenneryd01 May 20048=Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
381.75Lowe Gylling03 Sep 200311Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
381.75Hannes Egonsson07 Mar 20031Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
381.75Adam Sobczyk12 Dec 20022Nässjö (SWE)15 Sep 2018
481.74Karl Östholm20 Aug 20032Glanshammar (SWE)09 Jun 2018
481.74William Asker16 May 20041Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
501.73Herman Nilsson14 Apr 20031Eslöv (SWE)27 May 2018
501.73Rufus Arvén21 Feb 20041SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
501.73Gustav Brasch16 Aug 20041Värnamo (SWE)03 Jun 2018
501.73Viktor Rydåker03 Jan 20031Alunda (SWE)06 Jun 2018
501.73Johan Lennvik27 Apr 20021StjärnspelenArvika (SWE)29 Jul 2018
501.73Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 20021Uppsala (SWE)18 Aug 2018
501.73Pontus Lundqvist14 Sep 20011Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
571.72Niklas Wall03 Jan 20032Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
571.72Gabriel Axelsson02 Jan 20022Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
571.72Oscar Niklasson17 Jul 20043Nyköping (SWE)19 May 2018
571.72Peter Svensson07 Feb 20024Kungsbacka (SWE)02 Jun 2018
571.72William Nestor30 Oct 200313VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
571.72Vilmer Vännman20 Jul 20032Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
571.72Aron Swartz21 Jan 20041NU-SpelenTimrå (SWE)11 Aug 2018
571.72Thirachai Phosri23 Jan 20051Hedesunda (SWE)25 Aug 2018
571.72Jonathan Borg31 Oct 20031Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
571.72Teodor Sobczyk18 Jul 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
671.71Hampus Johansson09 Aug 20011Spånga (SWE)13 May 2018
671.71Arvid Wändesjö28 Jul 20033Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
671.71Carl Hedin22 Mar 2001DLjungby (SWE)27 May 2018
671.71Isac Svensson22 Mar 2004PGöteborg/S (SWE)06 Jun 2018
671.71Casper Bergstrand24 May 20041Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
671.71Zacharias Parmatow15 Nov 200313=Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
731.70Oskar Davidsson14 Sep 20042LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
731.70Elmer Evanson30 Apr 20023LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
731.70Ludvig Holgersson24 Mar 20052VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
731.70Nicklas Sjöblom08 Mar 20022Uppsala (SWE)18 Aug 2018
731.70Adam Greisz01 Sep 20021Falun (SWE)19 Aug 2018
731.70Philip Bayer27 Apr 20032Lerum (SWE)01 Sep 2018
791.69Odin Bonivart31 May 20031Boden (SWE)10 Jun 2018
791.69Hugo Åkers28 Mar 2003OctFalun (SWE)19 Aug 2018
811.68Anton Säll27 Jun 20034Nyköping (SWE)19 May 2018
811.68Rikard Throgen-Hedin05 Jan 20031Kil (SWE)02 Jun 2018
811.68Martin Allansson08 Feb 20034SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
811.68Linus Öhman18 Jan 20042Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
851.67Lucas Lindberg19 Mar 20045Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
851.67Eli Dahl Oud04 Nov 20041HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
851.67Jakob Friberg22 Sep 20032StjärnspelenArvika (SWE)29 Jul 2018
851.67Mattias Carman22 Jun 20033Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
851.67Elias Lind18 Jan 200321=Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
851.67Ludvig Granberg08 May 200420Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
911.66Olof Freij21 Dec 20031Nässjö (SWE)11 Aug 2018
911.66Felix Ridderstråle08 Jan 20041Piteå (SWE)19 Aug 2018
911.66Noa Skomorowski20 Feb 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
911.66Robin Isaksson25 Jun 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
911.66Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson07 Apr 2004MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
961.65Erik Gustafsson31 Mar 20033Linköping (SWE)27 May 2018
961.65Edvin Gustafsson25 Mar 20042Alunda (SWE)06 Jun 2018
961.65Elvis Ineland27 Mar 20051Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
961.65Noah Melin18 May 20034Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
1001.64Albin Coster31 Mar 20047VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1001.64Linus Jonsson01 Feb 20041Hässelby (SWE)10 Aug 2018
1001.64Alfred Andersson03 Aug 20051Falköping (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1031.63Joel Enander17 May 20056Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
1031.63Mattias Svensson28 Sep 20051Lausanne (SUI)27 May 2018
1031.63Omer Amir23 Jan 20044SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1031.63Oden Grahm Goles16 Jun 20041=Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
1031.63Melker Drackner29 Oct 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1031.63Olof Hedin07 Nov 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1031.63Martin Sundberg15 Jun 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1101.62Patrick Hopkins05 Feb 20045Glanshammar (SWE)09 Jun 2018
1101.62Ludvig Palmér22 Jul 20051Kristianstad (SWE)02 Sep 2018
1101.62Jonathan Frändberg20 Feb 20053Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1101.62Axel Eenfeldt07 Feb 20052Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1141.61Oliver Sonnerup21 Sep 20042Uddevalla (SWE)19 Jun 2018
1141.61Edvin Unger26 Jan 20053VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
1141.61Erik Sandström14 Dec 20027USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1141.61Felix Johansson14 Apr 20046Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
1181.60Felix Steene08 Sep 20043Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
1181.60Lukas Lindbladh13 Oct 20041Hässleholm (SWE)13 May 2018
1181.60Olle Billgren09 Mar 20042Sky Is The LimitMölndal (SWE)11 Aug 2018
1181.60Markus Moberg09 Jul 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1221.57Lukas Ellström23 Oct 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1231.55Sigge Lindell04 Feb 200312USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1231.55Emil Svavarsson02 Feb 200313USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1251.54Gustaf Heikki21 Dec 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1251.54Daniel Kleist06 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1271.51Karl-William Einarson22 Dec 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1271.51Arvid Klingberg19 Nov 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1291.48Maximilian Lennartsson31 Jul 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1301.42Oliver Ellström02 Jan 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1311.15Arvid Landström23 Nov 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
Pole Vault
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.80Carl af Forselles06 Jan 20011Finland-Sweden Match, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)01 Sep 2018
24.76Emil Carlsson01 Aug 20023Linköping (SWE)06 Jun 2018
34.60Otto Nilsson22 Jan 20011Habo (SWE)31 Jul 2018
44.45Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 20011VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
54.24Oliver Edman Chrantz16 May 20012HellashoppetSätra (SWE)19 Aug 2018
64.20Tobias Solberg05 Nov 20011HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
74.16Noah Ander29 Nov 20013Lag-SM kval 1Karlstad (SWE)19 May 2018
74.16Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 20021Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
94.11Karl Johansson02 Mar 20011Mesquite TX (USA)29 Mar 2018
104.07Emil Stenlund11 Apr 20011Karlskrona (SWE)01 Sep 2018
114.04Peter Svensson07 Feb 20022Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
124.03Elliot Duvert02 Apr 20031Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
134.02Teodor Sobczyk18 Jul 20012Habo (SWE)31 Jul 2018
144.00Henrik Renz10 Jan 20011Norrköping (SWE)18 Aug 2018
144.00William Nestor30 Oct 20032Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
163.85Harald Gemmel09 Jul 20013Huddinge (SWE)16 Aug 2018
173.80Karl Östholm20 Aug 20031Linköping (SWE)27 May 2018
173.80Sten Hagström24 Jul 20031LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
193.76Jonathan Howser24 Feb 20023Sky Is The LimitMölndal (SWE)11 Aug 2018
203.74Felix Nyberg23 May 20032Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
213.73Malte Fuchs Edberg03 Jun 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
223.70Erik Dahlberg11 Jul 20023Sommarspel 2018Enskede (SWE)14 Aug 2018
223.70Joel Andersson28 Apr 20023Falun (SWE)19 Aug 2018
223.70Oliver Lundström28 Feb 20031Hallsberg (SWE)21 Aug 2018
253.65Jonatan Håkansson03 Aug 20013SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
253.65Melvin Wahlström23 May 20014SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
253.65Calle Henrysson02 Aug 20018JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
253.65Milton Danielsson09 Jan 20012Växjö (SWE)21 Aug 2018
293.60Nils Jensen30 Jul 20012SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
293.60William Asker16 May 20041Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
313.57Noa Skomorowski20 Feb 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
313.57Oliver Ellström02 Jan 20034Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
333.54Theodor Duvert19 Apr 20012HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
333.54Viktor Rydåker03 Jan 20031Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
353.53Teodor Borgius04 May 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
363.50Linus Jönsson31 Oct 20051Norrköping (SWE)05 Jul 2018
373.45Joseph Lindvall16 Nov 20042LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
383.43Markus Moberg09 Jul 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
393.42Robin Isaksson25 Jun 20022Lidingö (SWE)27 Jul 2018
393.42Linus Jonsson01 Feb 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
413.41Felix Steene08 Sep 20041Sky Is The LimitMölndal (SWE)11 Aug 2018
423.39Oliver Nilsson09 Jan 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
433.36Johan Sundgren27 Nov 20033Huddinge (SWE)22 Jul 2018
443.35Malte Rosvall22 Mar 20022LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
453.33Kristoffer Andersson07 Apr 2004OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
453.33Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson07 Apr 2004MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
473.32Hugo Winther27 Jun 20042Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
483.30Svante Leijon25 Jan 20031Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
483.30Carl Hedin22 Mar 2001DLjungby (SWE)26 May 2018
503.27Adrian Möllerström Aho13 Jan 20014Märsta (SWE)20 Jun 2018
503.27Maximilian Lennartsson31 Jul 20033Karlskrona (SWE)01 Sep 2018
523.26Johannes Jansson22 Jan 20022Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
533.24Casper Elliot01 Jul 20034Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
543.23Elias Lind18 Jan 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
553.13Erik Zetterlund20 Jan 20044Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
553.13Melker Drackner29 Oct 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
573.12Felix Ljung01 May 20026Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
583.11Emil Svavarsson02 Feb 200312USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
593.10Anton Perez25 Feb 20022Umeå (SWE)12 May 2018
593.10Joel Bergqvist14 Feb 20031Hallsberg (SWE)03 Jun 2018
613.03Gustaf Heikki21 Dec 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
613.03Olof Hedin07 Nov 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
633.02Lucas Kristenson08 Jun 20013Karlshamn (SWE)18 Aug 2018
643.00Odin Bonivart31 May 20031Luleå (SWE)27 May 2018
643.00Jeremias Zetterfeldt05 Dec 20012Oskarshamn (SWE)19 Aug 2018
662.95Rikard Throgen-Hedin05 Jan 2003OctFalun (SWE)18 Aug 2018
672.93Martin Sundberg15 Jun 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
682.92Ludvig Jaasund01 Feb 20044Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
692.90Linus Björk06 Nov 20035Linköping (SWE)27 May 2018
692.90Isac Svensson22 Mar 20045Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
692.90Adrihan Alsér Pryce10 Jun 20044Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
722.88Olof Freij21 Dec 20031Nässjö (SWE)15 Aug 2018
732.83Johan Jurander24 Oct 20035Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
732.83Daniel Kleist06 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
752.82Josef Külen05 Mar 20048VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
752.82Axel Nilsson10 Jul 20051Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
772.81Daniel Adolfsson12 Apr 20022Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
772.81Gustav Thyrman29 Apr 20043Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
792.80Gabriel Torgersson05 Mar 20051SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
792.80Oskar Törnvall09 Aug 20032Trollbäcken (SWE)06 Jun 2018
812.73Adrian Siwek27 Apr 20052Norrköping (SWE)18 Aug 2018
812.73Agustin Hilmersson29 Jan 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
812.73Jacob Thelander14 Jun 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
812.73Karl-William Einarson22 Dec 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
852.72Albert Nurmi03 Apr 20018Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
852.72Eric Mathier19 Jan 20045Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
852.72Viktor Rahm20 Aug 20052Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
852.72Viggo Stridh15 May 20054Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
892.70Vincent Siwek01 Feb 20046Linköping (SWE)27 May 2018
892.70Albin Löfgren25 Jul 20051Piteå (SWE)18 Aug 2018
892.70David Adolfsson02 Aug 20044Oskarshamn (SWE)19 Aug 2018
892.70Otto Björfors18 Dec 20033Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
932.67Edvin Kaljo12 Jul 200410VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
942.63Arvid Klingberg19 Nov 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
942.63Arvid Landström23 Nov 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
962.62Albin Gyhlenius27 May 20056Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
962.62Alfons Elmgren Hallinger28 Dec 20055Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
982.60Axel Engblom13 Jun 20051Habo (SWE)25 Aug 2018
992.55Jacob Zetterfeldt14 Feb 20033Linköping (SWE)20 Jun 2018
992.55Oscar Niklasson17 Jul 2004OctFalun (SWE)18 Aug 2018
992.55Sebastian Braunias07 Nov 20041Värnamo (SWE)21 Aug 2018
992.55Arthur Abrahamsson17 Feb 20012Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
1032.54Lucas Törnström10 Jun 20052HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
1032.54Victor Törnström10 Jun 20051HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
1052.53Simon Persson30 Aug 20021Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1062.51Elias Kapell22 Jun 20061Huddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
1072.46Viktor Hedlund31 Dec 2002DFalun (SWE)20 May 2018
1072.46Jakob Nordström30 Jul 20044Falun (SWE)13 Jul 2018
1072.46David Axelsson06 Aug 20042Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
1102.45Algot Hallberg05 Aug 20051Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
1102.45Malte Siwertsson06 Nov 20042Växjö (SWE)21 Aug 2018
1122.44Joel Enander17 May 20053HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
1132.42Joel Ekman27 Nov 20047Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1132.42Hugo Sturebrand16 Jan 20048Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1132.42Elis Gemzell18 Nov 20059Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1162.40Rohdger Jenifer01 Jan 20035Märsta (SWE)29 Aug 2018
1162.40Rohdger Tjälldén-Jenifer08 Jul 20035Märsta (SWE)29 Aug 2018
1162.40Eli Karström23 Apr 20012Ystad (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1192.35Ove Hagström13 Feb 20071LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
1192.35Gustav Karlström19 Mar 20051KräftspelenVillstad (SWE)12 Aug 2018
1212.33Jacob Semb-Josefson10 Jul 20063Norrköping (SWE)18 Aug 2018
1212.33Lukas Ellström23 Oct 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1232.32Ian Dahlqvist28 Apr 20015Karlshamn (SWE)18 Aug 2018
1232.32Oskari Peura02 May 20039Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
1232.32Erik Larripa Taxell14 Aug 200510Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1262.30Ludvig Palmkvist06 Feb 20054Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
1262.30Alexander Carlsson30 Jul 20056Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
Long Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.15+1.7Erik Johansson06 Feb 20011VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
27.13+0.5Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
37.110.0Caleb Conable30 Apr 20011JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
46.99+0.5Gabriel Wallmark21 Jan 20021USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
56.97+1.8Henrik Renz10 Jan 20013JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
66.96+0.4Oliwer Danielsson17 Dec 20013VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
76.89+1.3Melwin Lycke Holm12 Oct 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
86.700.0Thomas Jones24 Sep 20012RåslättsspelenJönköping (SWE)29 May 2018
96.68+0.9Simon Plesse15 Feb 20021SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
96.68+0.4Arvid Wändesjö28 Jul 20031VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
116.67+0.4Vilmer Elovsson05 Oct 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
126.62+1.2Oliver Papinski05 Feb 20023VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
136.61+0.5Zion Eriksson06 Jan 20021HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
146.59+1.8Otto Nilsson22 Jan 20014JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
156.51+1.0André Barroso Johansson12 Feb 20022HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
166.49+0.6Teodor Sobczyk18 Jul 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
176.48+1.5Kristoffer Andersson07 Apr 20042Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
186.46+1.4Viktor Wall03 Jan 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
196.45+1.0Robin Isaksson25 Jun 20021Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
196.45+0.9Oskar Weidenholm12 Jul 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
216.42+0.2Ludvig All27 Jun 20023HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
226.390.0Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001DFalun (SWE)20 May 2018
236.38+0.5Favour Chidison27 Jun 20017JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
246.37+0.4Jimmy Hellström17 May 20031JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
246.37+0.4Max Rosquist-Larsson09 Jan 20012København (DEN)18 Aug 2018
266.33+1.7Milo Wahlgren29 Apr 20022Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
276.31+2.0Niklas Wall03 Jan 20035VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
286.30+0.9David Århammar11 Mar 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
296.27+0.1Hampus Helamb23 Aug 20014Göteborg/S (SWE)24 Jul 2018
306.24-0.1Amir Musa08 May 20014Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
306.24+1.8Melker Drackner29 Oct 20019JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
326.220.0Josh Routh27 Feb 20023Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
336.20+0.8Oliver Ellström02 Jan 20031Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
336.20-1.4Jacob Seitl27 Sep 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
356.18+1.3Martin Hagberg30 May 200114VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
356.180.0David Thid06 Apr 20032ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)06 Jul 2018
356.180.0Linus Jonsson01 Feb 20043Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
386.17+1.5David Ulstein09 Feb 20031Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
396.16+1.0Simon Sharapo30 Jul 2001+Sofia (BUL)30 Jun 2018
396.16-0.6Jesper Hermansson15 May 200210USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
416.15+0.3Edvin Månsson02 Sep 20021Växjö (SWE)21 Aug 2018
426.13+1.4Andreas Ehn14 Oct 2001+JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
436.12+1.2Mohammad Al Masri02 Mar 20017Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
436.12-0.6Fredrik Grund14 Jun 20023LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
456.11+0.2Fabian Steene28 Jan 20031SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
456.11+0.8Olle Hübert22 May 20031Ludvika (SWE)06 Jun 2018
476.10+0.4Elias Sahlin12 Jan 200117VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
476.10+0.2Alfred Berglöf21 Jun 200116VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
476.10-0.1Hugo Olsson17 Jun 200211USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
506.09+1.7Viktor Palmén23 Sep 200211VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
506.090.0Moi Wirunpan23 Aug 20013Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
526.08+1.0Nicklas Sjöblom08 Mar 20021Norrtälje (SWE)19 May 2018
526.08-1.8Malte Edwardsson09 Apr 20031Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
546.07-0.7Samuel Vinberg31 Dec 200310VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
556.06+1.4Karl-William Einarson22 Dec 200212VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
566.05+1.6Maximus Jansson28 Oct 20031Lidingö (SWE)12 Sep 2018
576.04+1.4Victor Hering03 May 20033SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
576.040.0Emil Carlsson01 Aug 20022Växjö (SWE)21 Aug 2018
596.03+0.1Melker Manne14 May 20011Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
596.03+0.7Isac Svensson22 Mar 2004OctHalmstad (SWE)13 Jul 2018
616.02-0.2Måns Boshuis30 May 20025SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
616.020.0Karl Östholm20 Aug 20031Glanshammar (SWE)09 Jun 2018
616.020.0Daniel Kleist06 Feb 20022Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
616.02+1.1Oliver Gao12 Aug 2002-USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
616.020.0Julian Swanberg Roscher09 Oct 20022Norrköping (SWE)19 Aug 2018
666.01+0.4Gustav Tartu28 Oct 20024Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
675.99+0.5Maximiliano Díaz Araya01 Jan 20016SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
675.99+1.8Elliot Duvert02 Apr 200312VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
695.97+0.3Emil Stenlund11 Apr 20011Karlskrona (SWE)25 Jul 2018
695.97+0.3Edvin Livak26 Aug 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
715.96-0.3Sebastian Isakson06 Jul 200217VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
725.95-0.3Alex Apelgrim23 Jun 20041Borås (SWE)02 Jun 2018
725.95-0.8Sören Pauli14 Nov 20017SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
745.93+2.0Oscar Niklasson17 Jul 20041Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
755.92+0.2Ville Makslahti21 May 20039USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
765.91-0.8Marcel Schweikart05 Jul 20023Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
765.91-0.8Jacob Thelander14 Jun 2003+Högby (SWE)08 Jul 2018
785.89+1.2Emil Lavett03 Jul 20015Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
795.880.0Viktor Rydåker03 Jan 20033Glanshammar (SWE)09 Jun 2018
795.88+1.9Anton Perez25 Feb 20025Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
815.870.0Elias Lind18 Jan 20035Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
815.87+1.8Carl Hedin22 Mar 2001DLjungby (SWE)27 May 2018
815.870.0Viktor Hällgren16 May 20021Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
845.86+0.9Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 20022Norrtälje (SWE)19 May 2018
845.86+0.5Isak Hejdenberg08 Feb 200112Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
865.85+1.0Filip Lindh24 Feb 200122VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
865.85+0.2Noa Skomorowski20 Feb 200311USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
885.84-1.5Kiran Karlström05 Jul 20014Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)20 May 2018
885.84+0.6Edward Appelberg25 May 20011Lidköping (SWE)16 Jun 2018
885.84+0.2Daniel Adolfsson12 Apr 200216USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
915.83+0.7Felix Steene08 Sep 20041Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
915.83+0.5Olle Bång30 Apr 20022Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
915.83+0.4Olof Freij21 Dec 20031Tranås (SWE)30 Sep 2018
945.82+2.0Milton Danielsson09 Jan 20015Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
945.82+1.9Michael Johansson07 Sep 200220VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
965.81+1.7Imran Lernebo03 Mar 20016Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
975.800.0Hugo Holmlund10 Sep 20033Leksand (SWE)22 Jul 2018
985.79-1.9Robertsson Philip15 Feb 20012Trollhättan (SWE)27 May 2018
985.79-1.9Philip Robertsson15 Feb 20012Trollhättan (SWE)27 May 2018
985.79+1.0Jonathan Borg31 Oct 20032Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1015.78-1.6Nils Nilsson Gott06 Jun 20036Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1025.77+1.1Alexander Nyström13 May 20032Hudiksvall (SWE)12 Jun 2018
1025.77-0.9Malte Fuchs Edberg03 Jun 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1045.76-0.4Aron Swartz21 Jan 20042SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1045.76+1.8Erik Ljungberg Bergelin13 Jul 2002+Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1045.76-0.5Johan Wahlgren13 Mar 200223VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
1045.760.0Birck Wärnström12 Apr 20031Bålsta (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1085.75+0.2Dante Egnér04 Oct 20039Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1095.73+1.4Theodor Duvert19 Apr 2001DFalun (SWE)19 May 2018
1105.70+0.1Hugo Winther27 Jun 20043SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1115.69-3.8Douglas Goldén21 Mar 20041Visby (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1115.69+1.1Lukas Edqvist25 Aug 20026Mölndal (SWE)17 Aug 2018
1135.68-1.0Hugo Schoug08 Apr 20025Värnamo (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1135.68-0.2Erik Liljeholm07 Aug 20024Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1155.670.0Moltas Strömberg26 Feb 20031Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
1155.67+0.7Erik Wrede07 Feb 20036SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1155.67+0.2Joel Åsenlund11 Feb 20027Mölndal (SWE)17 Aug 2018
1155.67+0.4Lucas Bolin01 Sep 2001+Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
1155.67-2.0Odin Bonivart31 May 20033Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1205.65+0.2Olle Ek03 Jun 20022GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
1205.65+0.7Philip Wilhelmsson05 Apr 2001-JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1225.64+2.0Kalle Aldskogius09 Mar 20042Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1235.63+1.5Mårten Nystrand10 Jan 20036Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
1235.63+1.9Lucas Lindberg19 Mar 2004+Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1255.62-1.0Gustaf Heikki21 Dec 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1265.61+1.5Mattis Olsson01 Jan 20032Ljungby (SWE)09 Jun 2018
1275.60+1.1Gabriel Axelsson02 Jan 20023Norrtälje (SWE)19 May 2018
1275.60-1.7Olle Billgren09 Mar 20044SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1275.600.0Maximilian Lennartsson31 Jul 20032Ronneby (SWE)10 Jun 2018
1275.60+0.6Felix Nyberg23 May 20035Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1315.58+0.1Liam Wiklander04 Aug 20037SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1315.58+1.6Felix Ljung01 May 20029Göteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1335.57+1.1Olof Hedin07 Nov 2002dLjungby (SWE)27 May 2018
1335.57+0.9Vilmer Vännman20 Jul 20038SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1335.57-0.3Sebastian Eriksson16 Jun 200322VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
1365.560.0Teodor Borgius04 May 20037Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
1365.56+1.2Nils Lennartsson09 May 20023HässleholmHässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
1385.55+1.8Hugo Wahlström14 Jan 20022Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1385.55+2.0Casper Bergstrand24 May 20041Kil (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1405.54+1.4Sixsten Hjalmarsson25 May 20041Lund (SWE)26 Aug 2018
1405.54-1.4Josef Berggren07 Nov 20034Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1425.53+1.6Agustin Hilmersson29 Jan 20031Uddevalla (SWE)12 Jun 2018
1425.530.0Jonatan Lindh28 Mar 20043Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
1425.53+1.9Hampus Johansson09 Aug 20014Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
1455.52+0.4Oliver Nilsson09 Jan 20036Glanshammar (SWE)09 Jun 2018
1455.52+1.7Noel Rudberg05 Oct 20042Norrköping (SWE)19 Jun 2018
1455.520.0Lucas Kristenson08 Jun 2001+Karlshamn (SWE)18 Aug 2018
1485.51-1.0Adrian Möllerström Aho13 Jan 20011MärstaMärsta (SWE)26 Aug 2018
1495.46-0.4Lukas Forss29 Apr 20042Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
1505.39+2.0Filip Lindlöf05 Feb 20044Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
1515.38+0.3Joakim Hellbratt18 Nov 200316USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1515.38-0.3Felix Olofsson05 Oct 200223USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1535.35+1.8Edvin Gustafsson25 Mar 2004+Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)20 May 2018
1535.35+1.9Ludvig Svanberg20 Jul 200117JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1535.35+0.3Hannes Hertzman25 Aug 200432Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1565.33+1.8Borrman Joel09 Oct 20045Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1565.33+1.8Joel Borrman09 Oct 20045HuddingeHuddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1585.30-0.3Albin Enbacker19 Nov 200118JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1595.29-0.5David Steinberg11 Jan 20043Spånga (SWE)13 May 2018
1595.29+1.6Christof Neib25 Dec 20041Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
1615.27+1.2William Asker16 May 2004OctLjungby (SWE)27 May 2018
1625.24+0.2Johannes Lundqvist30 Jun 20046Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
1635.23+1.8Kenan Kuru01 Nov 20046Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1645.22+1.9Sigge Lindell04 Feb 200319USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1655.16+0.7Johan Kenneryd01 May 20042Värnamo (SWE)19 Aug 2018
1667.29+5.8Caleb Conable30 Apr 20011ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
1677.27+3.5Erik Johansson06 Feb 20012Lag-SMHelsingborg (SWE)06 Jul 2018
1687.14+2.5Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001D35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
1696.88+3.3Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
1706.49+2.5Andreas Ehn14 Oct 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1716.38+2.6Elias Sahlin12 Jan 20013MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
1726.30+2.5Oliver Ellström02 Jan 20036VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
1726.30+2.8Isak Hejdenberg08 Feb 20013Mölndal (SWE)17 Aug 2018
1746.19+2.5Simon Sharapo30 Jul 20013Sofia (BUL)30 Jun 2018
1756.16+2.1Sebastian Isakson06 Jul 20022Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
1766.11+2.1Daniel Adolfsson12 Apr 20027Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
1766.11+2.1Oliver Gao12 Aug 20028USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1786.07+4.3Kiran Karlström05 Jul 20013Control Extraordinario Saltos Horizontales D.M.A.Torremolinos (ESP)11 Jul 2018
1796.05+2.7Erik Ljungberg Bergelin13 Jul 20021Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1796.05+4.6Julian Swanberg Roscher09 Oct 20021Norrköping (SWE)19 Jun 2018
1816.04+2.4Johannes Jansson22 Jan 20024Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1826.01+2.1Sören Pauli14 Nov 20014Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
1835.98+3.0Jacob Thelander14 Jun 20031Högby (SWE)08 Jul 2018
1845.97+2.3Filip Lindh24 Feb 20013Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
1855.96+3.8Philip Wilhelmsson05 Apr 200120VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
1865.93+2.7Lucas Lindberg19 Mar 20044Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1875.86+2.2Lucas Kristenson08 Jun 20012Karlshamn (SWE)18 Aug 2018
1885.85+3.3Nils Bjerger23 Jun 20011Falkenberg (SWE)26 Jun 2018
1895.76+5.0Vilmer Vännman20 Jul 20032Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
1905.75+3.5Liam Wiklander04 Aug 20031Norrköping (SWE)19 Jun 2018
1915.69+3.4Lucas Bolin01 Sep 20017Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
1925.56+2.6Johan Askefors Markström17 Jul 20012Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
1935.55+2.5Noel Rudberg05 Oct 20041Motala (SWE)20 May 2018
1945.52+3.5Axel Heander11 Aug 20022Lund (SWE)26 Aug 2018
1955.43+3.0Felix Ridderstråle08 Jan 20043Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
1965.38+2.2Edvin Gustafsson25 Mar 20041Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)20 May 2018
1975.25+2.1Gustav Hinnas16 Apr 20046Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
Triple Jump
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.36-0.9Carl af Forselles06 Jan 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
214.61-2.9Caleb Conable30 Apr 20012Finland-Sweden Match, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)01 Sep 2018
314.26+0.2Gabriel Wallmark21 Jan 20021Göteborg/S (SWE)24 Jul 2018
414.15+2.0Oskar Weidenholm12 Jul 20013JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
513.82+0.3Favour Chidison27 Jun 20013VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
613.50+0.9Isak Hejdenberg08 Feb 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
713.49+1.1Melker Manne14 May 20015VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
813.47+0.3Gustav Tartu28 Oct 20021USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
913.34-1.0Arvid Wändesjö28 Jul 20031VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1013.27+1.4Lukas Nilsson07 Mar 20011Kungsbacka (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1113.24+0.7David Århammar11 Mar 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1213.23+0.4Joel Åsenlund11 Feb 2002-USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1313.140.0William Frisk01 Jan 20022Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
1413.03+0.5Melwin Lycke Holm12 Oct 20041Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
1512.96+0.8Lukas Edqvist25 Aug 20026SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1612.88+1.8Oliver Ellström02 Jan 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1712.82+1.4Albin Wägmark05 Jan 20019VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1812.77+1.7Malte Edwardsson09 Apr 20031Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1912.76-0.1David Thid06 Apr 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
2012.65-0.9Victor Hering03 May 20031SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2012.65-0.5Karl-William Einarson22 Dec 20027USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
2212.62-0.3Ludvig All27 Jun 20022HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
2312.58+0.6Johan Burvall02 Jan 2002-USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
2412.51+0.6Elias Lind18 Jan 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
2412.51+0.7Niklas Wall03 Jan 2003-USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
2412.51+1.7Aron Swartz21 Jan 2004+Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2712.48+0.7Max Rosquist-Larsson09 Jan 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
2812.46+1.8Arman Zehtab Fard14 Nov 20028USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
2912.40+1.7Johannes Lundqvist30 Jun 20041Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
3012.36+0.3Noa Skomorowski20 Feb 20035VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
3112.35+1.7Ludvig Svanberg20 Jul 20011Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
3212.33-0.9William Asker16 May 20041SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3212.33+0.8Agustin Hilmersson29 Jan 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
3412.31-1.1Felix Steene08 Sep 20042SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3512.29+1.8Oscar Niklasson17 Jul 20041HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
3612.230.0Filip Lindh24 Feb 20011Värnamo (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3712.20+1.2Philip Wilhelmsson05 Apr 200111VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
3812.19+2.0Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 20021Järvsö (SWE)22 Sep 2018
3912.12+0.9Otto Nilsson22 Jan 20011Nässjö (SWE)23 May 2018
4012.11-1.0Moi Wirunpan23 Aug 20014Svealandscupen division 1 och 2Sätra (SWE)20 May 2018
4112.07-0.5Alfred Berglöf21 Jun 200113VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
4211.83+1.8Mattias Carman22 Jun 20031Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
4311.77+0.7Patrick Hopkins05 Feb 20043Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
4411.76+0.9Ansgar Stephan03 Jul 20029USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
4511.67+1.8Jesper Hermansson15 May 20025Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
4611.62-2.2Ville Makslahti21 May 20031Piteå (SWE)19 Aug 2018
4711.56-0.6Douglas Goldén21 Mar 20041Visby (SWE)16 Jun 2018
4811.52+2.0Oliver Glans22 Jan 20032Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
4911.51+0.1David Ekdal22 Feb 20012Linköping (SWE)20 Jun 2018
5011.500.0Caspar Larsson06 Jul 20023HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
5011.50+0.9Arthur Abrahamsson17 Feb 20012Järvsö (SWE)22 Sep 2018
5211.48+1.8Odin Bonivart31 May 20032Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
5311.47+1.4Fredrik Grund14 Jun 20026Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
5411.45+1.5Theo Lindén11 Jan 20022Visby (SWE)07 May 2018
5511.380.0Nils Thorin23 Jan 200316VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
5611.35+1.2Teodor Lundvall16 Jan 20034Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
5711.34-0.4Victor Kruse09 Aug 200214VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5811.32+1.9Lucas Kristenson08 Jun 20014LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
5911.29+0.5Joakim Hellbratt18 Nov 200310USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
6011.28+0.9Hampus Johansson09 Aug 20013Järvsö (SWE)22 Sep 2018
6111.27+1.6Johan Wahlgren13 Mar 20023Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
6211.23+1.2Filip Lindlöf05 Feb 2004+Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
6311.150.0Linus Jonsson01 Feb 20041GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
6411.13+1.5Maximilian Lennartsson31 Jul 20034Olofström (SWE)02 Jun 2018
6511.11+1.2Johan Lennvik27 Apr 20024Lerum (SWE)01 Sep 2018
6611.100.0Elias Boman15 Mar 20045Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
6711.08-0.6Tristan Heno26 Apr 20041Eslöv (SWE)27 May 2018
6811.05-1.5Emil Sörqvist06 Oct 20031Köping (SWE)09 Jun 2018
6911.020.0Borrman Joel09 Oct 20046Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
6911.020.0Edvin Gustafsson25 Mar 2004+Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
6911.020.0Joel Borrman09 Oct 20046Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
7211.01+1.8Felix Ridderstråle08 Jan 20041Skellefteå (SWE)29 Jul 2018
7310.93+1.0Morgan Åkerblom04 Feb 20022Ystad (SWE)09 Sep 2018
7310.93+1.1Oden Grahm Goles16 Jun 20044Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
7510.920.0Samuel Vinberg31 Dec 20032Östhammar (SWE)10 Jul 2018
7610.87+0.5Viktor Rydåker03 Jan 20032Östhammar (SWE)07 Aug 2018
7710.85+0.3Fritz Moström27 Mar 20031Sunne (SWE)07 Jul 2018
7810.84+1.8Lucas Ring16 May 20015Kungsbacka (SWE)02 Jun 2018
7810.84-0.1Hannes Hertzman25 Aug 20046Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
7810.84-1.8Victor Oldén16 Apr 20045Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
8110.80+0.2Johan Askefors Markström17 Jul 20011Skellefteå (SWE)13 Jun 2018
8210.76+0.2Hugo Schoug08 Apr 20023Värnamo (SWE)03 Jun 2018
8210.76-0.1Jonathan Janzen31 May 20032Hässleholm (SWE)28 Jul 2018
8210.76+0.7Kasper Hammarlund14 Apr 20033Östhammar (SWE)07 Aug 2018
8510.73-3.1Hugo Åkers28 Mar 20032Kvarnsveden (SWE)02 Jun 2018
8510.73+0.2Mille Edwardsson04 Nov 20042Ljusdal (SWE)28 Aug 2018
8710.70-2.2Joel Stålmark01 Jan 20041Sävsjö (SWE)09 Sep 2018
8810.66+0.3Josef Malcher01 Jan 20046Uppsala (SWE)18 Aug 2018
8910.610.0Jeremias Zetterfeldt05 Dec 20016Kungsbacka (SWE)02 Jun 2018
9010.55+1.5Christof Neib25 Dec 2004+Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
9110.49+0.1Anton Perez25 Feb 20021Skellefteå (SWE)18 Jul 2018
9210.38-2.2Lukas Forss29 Apr 20044Östhammar (SWE)10 Jul 2018
9310.320.0Philip Karlsson02 Jul 200426VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
9310.320.0Ludvig Molinder03 Jun 200327VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
9310.320.0Ludwig Molinder03 Jun 20032GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
9610.30+1.8Linus Öhman18 Jan 2004+Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
9710.26+1.4Melvin Sikström08 Oct 20011NU-SpelenTimrå (SWE)11 Aug 2018
9810.19-0.6Joseph Lindvall16 Nov 20047Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
9910.17+2.0Lucas Frew07 Nov 20047Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
10010.13+1.7Sebastian Eriksson16 Jun 20034Alunda (SWE)06 Jun 2018
10110.10+2.0Pontus Nilsson26 Apr 20032NU-SpelenTimrå (SWE)11 Aug 2018
10210.09-0.8Hugo Wallberg26 Aug 20032Östersund (SWE)21 Aug 2018
10310.04+1.7Simon Persson30 Aug 20023Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
10410.02+0.9Filip Sörmander20 Apr 20012Nässjö (SWE)23 May 2018
10510.01+1.1Noah Melin18 May 20031Nässjö (SWE)23 May 2018
10613.27+3.1Joel Åsenlund11 Feb 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
10712.66+2.5Johan Burvall02 Jan 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
10812.59+2.8Niklas Wall03 Jan 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
10912.56+2.8Aron Swartz21 Jan 20041Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11012.28+3.7Philip Wilhelmsson05 Apr 20017JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
11112.25+2.4Filip Lindh24 Feb 20018JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
11212.24+3.4Alfred Berglöf21 Jun 20012Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11311.65+2.3Ville Makslahti21 May 20031Boden (SWE)10 Jun 2018
11411.37+4.9Filip Lindlöf05 Feb 20042Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11511.32+2.3Maximilian Lennartsson31 Jul 20032Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
11611.17+2.3Felix Ridderstråle08 Jan 20043Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11711.16+2.4Edvin Gustafsson25 Mar 20044Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
11811.01+3.8Kasper Hammarlund14 Apr 20032Uppsala (SWE)18 Aug 2018
11910.94+3.4Joseph Lindvall16 Nov 20043Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
12010.93+2.2Linus Öhman18 Jan 20044Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
12110.85+2.6Hugo Åkers28 Mar 200316USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
12210.82+2.8Lukas Forss29 Apr 20043Uppsala (SWE)18 Aug 2018
12310.56+2.7Christof Neib25 Dec 20046Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
Shot Put (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.05Jesper Ahlin19 Feb 20031Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
214.82Viktor Rydåker03 Jan 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
314.75Olle Hübert22 May 20031Mora (SWE)01 Sep 2018
414.53Elias Lind18 Jan 20031Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
514.40Lukas Ellström23 Oct 20032Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
614.36Viktor Wall03 Jan 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
714.31Oscar Niklasson17 Jul 2004OctFalun (SWE)19 Aug 2018
813.87Max Andersson08 May 20031Löwenberg (GER)08 Sep 2018
913.80Noa Skomorowski20 Feb 2003ComKvarnsveden (SWE)30 Sep 2018
1013.74Pontus Lindell26 May 20034Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
1113.69Fabian Steene28 Jan 20031Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
1213.60Teo Paganus01 Jun 20037VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
1313.58Martin Sundberg15 Jun 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1413.50Adam Kraft12 Jan 20038VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
1513.45Hugo Karsamo11 Jul 20041Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
1613.44Felix Jordebrandt29 Jun 20031Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
1713.37Teodor Lundvall16 Jan 20031Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1813.14Victor Rothausen05 Jul 200310USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1913.13Leo Bystedt01 Sep 20033BålstakastetBålsta (SWE)12 May 2018
2013.07Filip Aasa30 Jun 200311USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2113.06Adam Hellbom05 May 20041Falun (SWE)01 Oct 2018
2212.97Oliver Sonnerup21 Sep 20042Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
2312.96André Bergenhem07 Mar 20031KräftspelenVillstad (SWE)12 Aug 2018
2412.94Linus Jonsson01 Feb 20048Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
2512.75Albin Silén28 Feb 20036SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
2612.70Fredrik Frunck24 Apr 20032Sollentuna/E (SWE)27 May 2018
2712.62Maximilian Lennartsson31 Jul 20031Karlskrona (SWE)25 Jul 2018
2812.58Petter Lundberg14 Apr 20033Järvsö (SWE)22 Sep 2018
2912.47Arvid Wändesjö28 Jul 20035Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
2912.47Alexander Karlsson18 May 20042Tranås (SWE)30 Sep 2018
3112.27Sebastian Eriksson16 Jun 20031Uppsala (SWE)25 Jun 2018
3112.27Rikard Throgen-Hedin05 Jan 2003OctFalun (SWE)19 Aug 2018
3312.24Elliot Duvert02 Apr 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
3412.22Calle Frank18 Jul 20042Varberg (SWE)11 Mar 2018
3512.07Jesper Lindqvist10 Feb 20051Piteå (SWE)17 Nov 2018
3612.06Teodor Borgius04 May 200313Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
3712.05Kristoffer Andersson07 Apr 20042Falun (SWE)01 Oct 2018
3812.03Jonathan Janzen31 May 20033Hässleholm (SWE)28 Jul 2018
3911.87Patrick Hopkins05 Feb 20043Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
4011.74Elias Boman15 Mar 200416Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
4111.65Esbjörn Eriksson15 Jul 20031Trollbäcken (SWE)06 Jun 2018
4211.60Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson07 Apr 2004MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
4311.59Love Björnson15 Apr 20043Varberg (SWE)11 Mar 2018
4411.55Viktor Lögdahl17 Feb 20051Eskilstuna (SWE)17 Nov 2018
4511.46Hugo Åkers28 Mar 20033Falun (SWE)01 Oct 2018
4611.45Agustin Hilmersson29 Jan 20032Henån (SWE)04 Jul 2018
4711.44Oliver Nilsson09 Jan 20031Linköping (SWE)29 Sep 2018
4811.43Patrik Bergstrand14 Jan 20031Halmstad (SWE)02 Jun 2018
4911.35Linus Öhman18 Jan 20041Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
4911.35Fredrik Andersson01 Apr 20044Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
5111.32Viggo Berlin06 Sep 20041Örebro (SWE)24 Nov 2018
5211.31Liam Wiklander04 Aug 20034Glanshammar (SWE)09 Jun 2018
5311.22Linus Olofsson31 Aug 20034Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
5411.21Vincent Arousell04 Mar 200320Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
5511.19August Schmidt26 Feb 20033Sollentuna/E (SWE)27 May 2018
5611.15Noah Melin18 May 20031Nässjö (SWE)11 Aug 2018
5711.14Emil Johansson17 Jun 20031Jönköping (SWE)05 May 2018
5811.13Love Gylling01 Jan 200321Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
5811.13Lowe Gylling03 Sep 20032Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
6011.11Arvid Klingberg19 Nov 2003ComKvarnsveden (SWE)30 Sep 2018
6111.10Noah Idofsson08 Apr 200322Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
6211.08Devon Hallberg05 Dec 2003ComMölndal (SWE)18 Sep 2018
6311.06Måns Sjödell13 Apr 20041Habo ChallengeHabo (SWE)09 Jun 2018
6311.06Jacob Thelander14 Jun 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
6511.03Filip Lindlöf05 Feb 20041Luleå (SWE)27 May 2018
6611.01Odin Bonivart31 May 20035Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
6711.00Malte Fuchs Edberg03 Jun 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
6810.98Theo Hjortenmark01 Jan 20031Ekerö (SWE)26 May 2018
6910.96William Kindbom25 Jan 20043Halmstad (SWE)02 Jun 2018
7010.95Felix Steene08 Sep 20041SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
7110.94Karl Östholm20 Aug 20035Glanshammar (SWE)09 Jun 2018
7210.88Tushar Nyqvist16 Feb 20033MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
7310.85Lukas Lindbladh13 Oct 20044Kalmar SommarspelKalmar (SWE)11 Jul 2018
7310.85Rasmus Andersén01 Jan 20031Norrköping (SWE)19 Aug 2018
7510.84Arvid Hedin02 Oct 20033Mitt Norden CupSundsvall (SWE)10 Jun 2018
7610.77Adam Svensson08 May 200326Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
7710.76Edvin Livak26 Aug 20033Nyköping (SWE)19 May 2018
7710.76Wille Öhman16 Apr 20034Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
7910.74Noel Rudberg05 Oct 20046Glanshammar (SWE)09 Jun 2018
7910.74Markus Moberg09 Jul 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
8110.72Josef Berggren07 Nov 20034Umeå (SWE)19 May 2018
8210.71Jonathan Bruksås23 Jul 2004ComNässjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
8310.70Oliver Ellström02 Jan 20034Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad/M (SWE)21 Jul 2018
8410.67Fabian Mix24 Jan 200510Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
8510.66Filip Nilsson20 Sep 20031Glemmingebro (SWE)31 May 2018
8510.66Anton Säll27 Jun 200327Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
8710.64Kasper Hammarlund14 Apr 200328Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
8810.58Johan Kenneryd01 May 200429Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
8910.56Viktor Sandström27 Apr 200312Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
8910.56William Asker16 May 2004OctLjungby (SWE)27 May 2018
9110.49William Nestor30 Oct 20032Linköping (SWE)29 Sep 2018
9210.44Casper Elliot01 Jul 20035Nyköping (SWE)19 May 2018
9310.43Simon Holmgren22 Apr 20043Kalmar (SWE)22 Sep 2018
9410.41Malte Edwardsson09 Apr 20033Hudiksvall (SWE)12 Jun 2018
9510.40Filip Sundin06 Feb 20044StjärnspelenArvika (SWE)28 Jul 2018
9610.38Felix Nyberg23 May 20035Järvsö (SWE)22 Sep 2018
9710.37Sebastian Almqvist03 Mar 20042Piteå (SWE)17 Nov 2018
9810.36Mikola Ahlgren10 Jan 20052Eskilstuna (SWE)24 Nov 2018
9910.30Benjamin Sander07 Jul 20051Göteborg/FH (SWE)17 Nov 2018
10010.28Albin Coster31 Mar 200436Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
10110.26Oskar Törnvall09 Aug 200337Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
10210.23Hannes Egonsson07 Mar 200338Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
10310.22Axel Olsson14 Jul 20032Uddevalla (SWE)12 Jun 2018
10410.20Jakob Asker22 May 20047Varberg (SWE)11 Mar 2018
10410.20Max Fors01 May 200439Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
10610.17Pelle Karlsson03 Jul 20031Garphyttan (SWE)26 Aug 2018
10710.14Ted Lennartsson26 Mar 20044Kalmar (SWE)22 Sep 2018
10810.12Isac Alfonso Juselius14 Oct 20031Umeå (SWE)29 Aug 2018
10810.12Vincente Nordqvist13 Jul 20041Sävsjö (SWE)09 Sep 2018
11010.09David Höglund22 Feb 20041Huddinge (SWE)22 Jul 2018
11110.05David Lycke01 Jan 20033Uddevalla (SWE)12 Jun 2018
11110.05Markus Pihl05 Jan 200342Linköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
11310.04David Ulstein09 Feb 2003ComMölndal (SWE)18 Sep 2018
11410.03Mille Edwardsson04 Nov 20043Mora (SWE)01 Sep 2018
11510.02Sten Hagström24 Jul 20034Borås (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1166.23Arvid Landström23 Nov 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
Shot Put (3kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.03Victor Johnson17 Jun 20051North Eastern Youth Development League Division 1Whitley Bay (GBR)20 May 2018
Shot Put (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.62Arvid Mägi Theorin21 Mar 20011Finland-Sweden Match, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)01 Sep 2018
218.14Danijel Milenkovic06 Feb 20011JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
317.03Erik Bengtsson13 Jun 20011Olofström (SWE)03 Jun 2018
417.01Jesper Ahlin19 Feb 20031Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
515.65Victor Wisén22 Jan 20013JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
615.51Andreas Henriksson10 Jul 20021StjärnspelenArvika (SWE)28 Jul 2018
715.50Leo Janén02 Feb 20022LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
815.48Johannes Lilius01 Jul 20014JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
915.43Måns Roos06 Jan 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1014.68Karl Ludvik21 May 20021Sollentuna/E (SWE)06 Oct 2018
1114.29Leo Frid Göransson12 Nov 20021Big ShotLjungby/LT (SWE)17 Aug 2018
1214.26Thomas Jones24 Sep 20012Växjö (SWE)21 Aug 2018
1314.07Johannes Olsson01 Feb 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1414.06Filip Sörmander20 Apr 20012Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
1513.92Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)07 Jul 2018
1613.81Daniel Adolfsson12 Apr 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1713.72Karl Wållgren19 Apr 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1813.38William Lanndalen18 Jun 20012Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
1913.22Caspar Larsson06 Jul 20022Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
2012.92Nicklas Sjöblom08 Mar 20021Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
2112.91Fredrik Grund14 Jun 20027VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
2212.55Otto Nilsson22 Jan 20013Jönköping (SWE)05 May 2018
2312.53Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 20021Norrtälje (SWE)19 May 2018
2412.47Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
2512.46Milton Danielsson09 Jan 20012Habo ChallengeHabo (SWE)09 Jun 2018
2612.35Robin Isaksson25 Jun 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
2712.28Lucas Bolin01 Sep 20013Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
2812.27Emil Holm14 Jan 2001ComEskilstuna (SWE)30 Sep 2018
2912.22Henrik Renz10 Jan 20013Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
3012.10Rasmus Hellberg19 Jan 20011Timrå (SWE)19 May 2018
3111.91Elias Lind18 Jan 20037Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
3211.81Hampus Wallin12 Aug 20024Jönköping (SWE)05 May 2018
3311.77Gustaf Heikki21 Dec 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
3411.72Carl Hedin22 Mar 20015Jönköping (SWE)05 May 2018
3511.67Emil Arntsén16 Jun 20011Östersund (SWE)27 May 2018
3611.63Gabriel Axelsson02 Jan 200210USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
3711.47Leon Johansson03 Mar 20018Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
3811.43Emil Isaksson04 Apr 20022Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
3911.40Leo Raksanyi08 Oct 20024SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
4011.39Emil Holm02 Nov 20011Sollentuna (SWE)15 Sep 2018
4111.37Martin Sundberg15 Jun 20035SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
4211.32Philip Ryding04 Jul 20012Göteborg (SWE)21 Jun 2018
4310.87Edvin Andersson06 Feb 20024Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
4410.67Victor Sahlin15 Mar 2002ComEskilstuna (SWE)30 Sep 2018
4510.66Peter Svensson07 Feb 2002DLjungby (SWE)27 May 2018
4610.61Mohammad Al Masri02 Mar 20012Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
4610.61Theodor Duvert19 Apr 2001DFalun (SWE)19 May 2018
4810.59Melker Drackner29 Oct 20011SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
4910.53Viktor Hedlund31 Dec 2002DFalun (SWE)19 May 2018
5010.48Mert Affan26 Jan 20024HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
5110.46Oskar Hjelte01 Feb 20021MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
5210.45Erik Bohman11 Feb 20024LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
5310.38Johan Burvall02 Jan 2002ComTingstäde (SWE)23 Sep 2018
5410.23August Schmidt26 Feb 20033Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
5510.22Teodor Sobczyk18 Jul 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
5610.13Anton Harrysson13 Dec 20027SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
5710.12Gustav Bertilsson02 Mar 20021Karlstad/M (SWE)22 Sep 2018
5810.11Arthur Abrahamsson17 Feb 20011Spånga (SWE)13 May 2018
5910.09Erik Lindkvist29 Aug 20024BålstakastetBålsta (SWE)12 May 2018
608.86Daniel Kleist06 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
618.83Karl-William Einarson22 Dec 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
627.86Olof Hedin07 Nov 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
Shot Put (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.24Jesper Ahlin19 Feb 20031Sollentuna/E (SWE)06 Oct 2018
Shot Put
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.28Danijel Milenkovic06 Feb 20011Karlskrona (SWE)24 Jun 2018
214.39Arvid Mägi Theorin21 Mar 2001ComCastoramaGöteborg/S (SWE)05 Sep 2018
311.41Filip Sörmander20 Apr 2001ComNässjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
410.99Karl Ludvik21 May 2002ComSollentuna/E (SWE)22 Sep 2018
510.93Måns Roos06 Jan 2002ComMölndal (SWE)18 Sep 2018
610.86Johannes Lilius01 Jul 2001ComHuddinge (SWE)08 Sep 2018
710.60William Lanndalen18 Jun 20012Göteborg/S-K (SWE)11 Sep 2018
810.45Elias Lind18 Jan 2003ComHässelby (SWE)26 Sep 2018
910.22Leo Frid Göransson12 Nov 2002ComGöteborg/S-K (SWE)20 Sep 2018
1010.08Otto Nilsson22 Jan 2001ComNässjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
118.05Sidney Léger02 Mar 200211Championnats aura des clubs - 1er tourBourg-en-Bresse (FRA)06 May 2018
Discus Throw (1kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.88Max Andersson08 May 20031Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
251.66Teo Paganus01 Jun 20031Sollentuna/E (SWE)06 Oct 2018
350.16Fredrik Frunck24 Apr 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
449.22Melker Albertsson14 Mar 20031Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
549.11Pontus Lindell26 May 20031Uppsala (SWE)21 Aug 2018
648.63Martin Sundberg15 Jun 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
745.23Viktor Rydåker03 Jan 20031Uppsala (SWE)07 Jul 2018
845.02Albin Silén28 Feb 20031Falun (SWE)19 May 2018
944.95Jesper Ahlin19 Feb 20032Sollentuna/E (SWE)06 Oct 2018
1043.77Hugo Karsamo11 Jul 20041Växjö/A (SWE)18 Jul 2018
1143.61Alexander Karlsson18 May 20041Kalmar (SWE)22 Sep 2018
1242.52Rikard Throgen-Hedin05 Jan 20031Mora (SWE)01 Sep 2018
1342.09Patrik Bergstrand14 Jan 20031Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
1441.91Noa Skomorowski20 Feb 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1541.79Maximilian Lennartsson31 Jul 20032Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
1641.74Teodor Borgius04 May 2003ComEnskede (SWE)29 Sep 2018
1741.60Noel Rudberg05 Oct 20041Linköping (SWE)27 May 2018
1741.60André Bergenhem07 Mar 20032Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
1941.57Filip Aasa30 Jun 20038USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
2041.21August Schmidt26 Feb 20034HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
2140.42Hugo Kajsjö16 Sep 20033Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
2240.36Teodor Lundvall16 Jan 20032Söderhamn (SWE)16 Jun 2018
2339.78Linus Jönsson31 Oct 20051HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
2339.78Linus Jonsson01 Feb 20041Huddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
2539.70Elias Lind18 Jan 20033Sätra/K (SWE)05 May 2018
2639.28Oliver Nilsson09 Jan 20031Linköping (SWE)29 Sep 2018
2739.17Hugo Åkers28 Mar 20031Falun (SWE)12 May 2018
2838.65Linus Olofsson31 Aug 20031Boden (SWE)06 Sep 2018
2938.11Tushar Nyqvist16 Feb 2003ComEskilstuna (SWE)09 Sep 2018
3037.82Filip Sundin06 Feb 20041Karlstad/M (SWE)22 Sep 2018
3137.30Kristoffer Andersson07 Apr 20041Falun (SWE)01 Oct 2018
3237.17Jacob Thelander14 Jun 20032Värnamo (SWE)19 Aug 2018
3336.82Oliver Sonnerup21 Sep 20041SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
3436.72Kalle Aldskogius09 Mar 2004ComEnskede (SWE)29 Sep 2018
3536.02Odin Bonivart31 May 20035Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
3636.00Oscar Niklasson17 Jul 20043Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
3735.60Sebastian Eriksson16 Jun 20033Uppsala (SWE)18 Aug 2018
3835.57Eric Forsberg01 Mar 20036Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
3935.43Elliot Duvert02 Apr 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
4035.36Linus Öhman18 Jan 20043Bollnäs (SWE)07 Jul 2018
4135.23Felix Steene08 Sep 20042SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
4235.04Simon Holmgren22 Apr 20041Högby (SWE)08 Jul 2018
4335.03Adam Hellbom05 May 20043Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
4435.01Oliver Ellström02 Jan 20034StjärnspelenArvika (SWE)28 Jul 2018
4534.37Philip Bayer27 Apr 20031Lerum (SWE)01 Sep 2018
4634.23Malte Edwardsson09 Apr 20037Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
4734.10Pelle Karlsson03 Jul 20035Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
4833.90Esbjörn Eriksson15 Jul 20037SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
4933.82Adam Kraft12 Jan 20031Östersund (SWE)21 Aug 2018
5033.81Markus Moberg09 Jul 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
5133.58Hjalmar Af Klintberg01 Jan 20041Järvsö (SWE)22 Sep 2018
5233.54Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson07 Apr 2004MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
5333.19William Asker16 May 2004OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
5432.98Victor Oldén16 Apr 20041Sjöbo (SWE)19 Aug 2018
5532.89Mille Edwardsson04 Nov 20042Ljusdal (SWE)28 Aug 2018
5632.62Viktor Sandström27 Apr 20038SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
5732.49Arvid Klingberg19 Nov 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
5832.47Albin Coster31 Mar 20044LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
5932.34Noah Melin18 May 2003ComNässjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
6032.22Arvid Hedin02 Oct 20032Östersund (SWE)26 May 2018
6132.12Axel Olausson23 Jul 20033SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
6231.95Lukas Ellström23 Oct 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
6331.91Agustin Hilmersson29 Jan 20034Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
6431.10Johan Kenneryd01 May 20041Ljungby (SWE)22 May 2018
6431.10Lukas Lindbladh13 Oct 20042Olofström (SWE)03 Jun 2018
6631.03Ted Lennartsson26 Mar 20044Kalmar (SWE)22 Sep 2018
6730.87Axel Olsson14 Jul 20031Uddevalla (SWE)12 Jun 2018
6830.81Felix Jordebrandt29 Jun 20031Kungälv/S (SWE)26 May 2018
6930.77Eemeli Peura02 May 20033Uppsala (SWE)13 Aug 2018
7030.69Joseph Lindvall16 Nov 20045LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
7130.31Max Fors01 May 2004ComUppsala (SWE)13 Oct 2018
7229.97Petter Lundberg14 Apr 20032Järvsö (SWE)22 Sep 2018
7329.91Jakob Johansson23 Jan 20046Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
7429.75Edvin Gustafsson25 Mar 20045Uppsala (SWE)18 Aug 2018
7529.15Daniel Hedgilow25 Oct 20041Hedesunda (SWE)25 Aug 2018
7628.72Filip Lindlöf05 Feb 20041Piteå (SWE)18 Aug 2018
7728.38Malte Fuchs Edberg03 Jun 2003OctSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
7828.37Jonathan Bruksås23 Jul 20041Habo ChallengeHabo (SWE)09 Jun 2018
7928.10Anton Sörby08 Dec 2004cUppsala (SWE)13 Oct 2018
8028.08David Ulstein09 Feb 2003ComMölndal (SWE)18 Sep 2018
8127.91Eliot Gustavsson18 May 20046Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
8227.60Gustav Wiberg09 Sep 2003ComEskilstuna (SWE)21 Oct 2018
8327.58Måns Sjödell13 Apr 20041Sävsjö (SWE)09 Sep 2018
8427.00Adam Eriksson28 Aug 20043HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
8526.93Devon Hallberg05 Dec 2003ComMölndal (SWE)18 Sep 2018
8626.68Elias Boman15 Mar 20047Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
8725.79Isak Gunnarsson01 Jan 20047Eslöv (SWE)27 May 2018
8825.76Gustav Elinder13 Jul 20032Hässelby (SWE)10 Aug 2018
8925.67Patrick Hopkins05 Feb 20042Östhammar (SWE)07 Aug 2018
9025.66Anton Dahlberg29 Apr 20041Nynäshamn (SWE)06 Sep 2018
9125.19David Steinberg11 Jan 20044Järvsö (SWE)22 Sep 2018
9225.14David Höglund22 Feb 20044Sätra/K (SWE)05 May 2018
9325.07Henrik Silva Skoog14 Jun 200410Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
9417.33Arvid Landström23 Nov 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.51Johannes Lilius01 Jul 20011Finland-Sweden Match, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)01 Sep 2018
254.62Danijel Milenkovic06 Feb 20011JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)03 Aug 2018
351.74Leo Janén02 Feb 20021VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
451.55Victor Wisén22 Jan 20011Uppsala kastet 7Uppsala (SWE)01 Aug 2018
549.94Arvid Mägi Theorin21 Mar 20011BålstakastetBålsta (SWE)12 May 2018
648.67Karl Ludvik21 May 20021Sollentuna/E (SWE)08 Sep 2018
747.29Erik Bengtsson13 Jun 20011Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
847.17Emil Holm14 Jan 20011Sollentuna (SWE)31 Jul 2018
847.17Emil Holm02 Nov 20011Sollentuna (SWE)31 Jul 2018
1046.89Andreas Henriksson10 Jul 20021Eslöv (SWE)20 Jun 2018
1146.70Måns Roos06 Jan 20021Göteborg (SWE)22 Jul 2018
1244.45Hampus Wallin12 Aug 20022Värnamo (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1343.80William Lanndalen18 Jun 20012Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
1441.13Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1441.13Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
1640.15Johannes Olsson01 Feb 20011Uddevalla (SWE)04 Sep 2018
1739.92Caspar Larsson06 Jul 20022Sommarspel 2018Enskede (SWE)14 Aug 2018
1839.54Filip Sörmander20 Apr 20013Jönköping (SWE)05 May 2018
1938.98Rasmus Hellberg19 Jan 20016SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
2038.63Teodor Sobczyk18 Jul 20014Jönköping (SWE)05 May 2018
2138.00Hugo Sörby11 Feb 20012Uppsala (SWE)24 Jul 2018
2237.90Henrik Renz10 Jan 2001DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
2337.54Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2337.54Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2537.40Carl Hedin22 Mar 20013Habo ChallengeHabo (SWE)09 Jun 2018
2637.18Alfons Haals14 Dec 20023Sollentuna/E (SWE)03 Nov 2018
2736.25Milton Danielsson09 Jan 20014Habo ChallengeHabo (SWE)09 Jun 2018
2835.87Daniel Adolfsson12 Apr 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
2935.33Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
3035.06Fredrik Grund14 Jun 20022SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
3134.79Robin Isaksson25 Jun 20022Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
3233.09Otto Nilsson22 Jan 20012Villstad (SWE)10 May 2018
3332.22Erik Nordin11 Apr 20021Mitt Norden CupSundsvall (SWE)10 Jun 2018
3332.22Axel Heander11 Aug 20021Lund (SWE)26 Aug 2018
3532.10Erik Lindberg04 Oct 20022Kalmar SommarspelKalmar (SWE)11 Jul 2018
3631.35Adrian Möllerström Aho13 Jan 20014Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
3731.16Erik Lindkvist29 Aug 20027Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
3831.10August Schmidt26 Feb 20035Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
3930.78Anton Harrysson13 Dec 20024Sätra/K (SWE)05 May 2018
4028.58Peter Svensson07 Feb 20023Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
4128.53Karl-William Einarson22 Dec 20028BålstakastetBålsta (SWE)12 May 2018
4228.34Johan Burvall02 Jan 20021Visby (SWE)04 Jun 2018
4328.01Victor Sahlin15 Mar 2002ComEskilstuna (SWE)30 Sep 2018
4427.55Anton Hermansson08 Aug 20021Högby (SWE)29 Jul 2018
4527.52Daniel Andersson11 Jun 20021Bollnäs (SWE)07 Jul 2018
4627.19Magnus Andersson04 Apr 20023Värnamo (SWE)13 Sep 2018
4727.08Olof Hedin07 Nov 2002DLjungby (SWE)26 May 2018
4826.98James Ericsson-Nicholls06 Nov 20014UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier NENottingham (GBR)27 May 2018
4926.75Karl Pettersson10 Sep 20022Karlskrona (SWE)24 Jun 2018
5026.03Tristan Cales15 Aug 20022Visby (SWE)04 Jun 2018
5125.82Mert Affan26 Jan 20025HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
5225.57Emil Isaksson04 Apr 20024Skellefteå (SWE)09 Sep 2018
5325.53Eli Karström23 Apr 20012Eslöv (SWE)27 May 2018
5425.52Daniel Kleist06 Feb 2002ComEksjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
5525.22Michal Kaminski16 Jan 20022Linköping (SWE)27 May 2018
5625.19Melker Drackner29 Oct 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
5725.12Gustav Bertilsson02 Mar 20021Karlstad/M (SWE)22 Sep 2018
5825.10Arthur Abrahamsson17 Feb 20012Järvsö (SWE)22 Sep 2018
5922.35Gustaf Heikki21 Dec 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.35Karl Ludvik21 May 20021Sollentuna/E (SWE)06 Oct 2018
245.34Leo Janén02 Feb 20021Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
344.59Danijel Milenkovic06 Feb 20011Värnamo (SWE)13 Sep 2018
436.65Emil Holm14 Jan 20014Sollentuna/E (SWE)27 May 2018
436.65Emil Holm02 Nov 20014SollentunaSollentuna/E (SWE)27 May 2018
Discus Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143.70Danijel Milenkovic06 Feb 20012Olofström (SWE)02 Jun 2018
242.26Arvid Mägi Theorin21 Mar 2001ComGöteborg/S-K (SWE)11 Sep 2018
340.85Victor Wisén22 Jan 20013Lag-SM kval 1Karlstad (SWE)19 May 2018
439.72Johannes Lilius01 Jul 2001ComHuddinge (SWE)08 Sep 2018
538.78Måns Roos06 Jan 2002ComMölndal (SWE)18 Sep 2018
637.37Erik Bengtsson13 Jun 20013Heleneholms vårtävlingMalmö/He (SWE)22 May 2018
734.97Karl Ludvik21 May 2002ComSollentuna/E (SWE)22 Sep 2018
833.04Emil Holm14 Jan 2001ComSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Sep 2018
833.04Emil Holm02 Nov 2001cSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Sep 2018
1031.64Hugo Sörby11 Feb 2001cUppsala (SWE)23 Sep 2018
1131.29Filip Sörmander20 Apr 2001ComNässjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
1231.13William Lanndalen18 Jun 2001ComGöteborg/S-K (SWE)11 Oct 2018
1327.84Rikard Throgen-Hedin05 Jan 2003ComTorsby (SWE)22 Sep 2018
1427.64Elias Lind18 Jan 2003ComHässelby (SWE)26 Sep 2018
1527.39Carl Hedin22 Mar 2001ComEksjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
1626.65Oskar Hjelte01 Feb 20021Hallsberg (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1726.44Otto Nilsson22 Jan 2001ComNässjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
Hammer Throw (4kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
166.85Leo Bystedt01 Sep 20031VästeråsVästerås (SWE)08 Dec 2018
259.48Fredrik Frunck24 Apr 20032Västerås/Ap (SWE)24 Jun 2018
358.88Jesper Ahlin19 Feb 20031Sollentuna/E (SWE)03 Nov 2018
452.09Alexander Lindefalk10 May 20031Enskede (SWE)02 Oct 2018
549.63Oscar Niklasson17 Jul 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
649.07Albin Silén28 Feb 20031Bollnäs (SWE)07 Jul 2018
748.97Viktor Rydåker03 Jan 20031Valö (SWE)30 Sep 2018
846.94Maximilian Lennartsson31 Jul 20031Kallinge (SWE)07 Oct 2018
943.52Tushar Nyqvist16 Feb 20031Norrköping (SWE)18 Aug 2018
1043.40Filip Aasa30 Jun 20031Växjö/A (SWE)28 Apr 2018
1143.28Alexander Karlsson18 May 20041Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1242.32Teodor Borgius04 May 20032Sätra/K (SWE)05 May 2018
1341.82Anton Sörby08 Dec 20041Uppsala (SWE)23 Sep 2018
1440.03Hugo Kajsjö16 Sep 20031SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1539.70Martin Sundberg15 Jun 20038VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1639.59Adam Hellbom05 May 20041Falun (SWE)12 May 2018
1739.51Hugo Karsamo11 Jul 20041Skruv (SWE)13 Oct 2018
1838.97Viktor Sandström27 Apr 20033Sollentuna/E (SWE)26 May 2018
1938.60Linus Jönsson31 Oct 20054Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
1938.60Linus Jonsson01 Feb 20044Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
2138.42Mille Edwardsson04 Nov 20041Timrå (SWE)21 Oct 2018
2238.22Sebastian Eriksson16 Jun 20031Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
2337.65Patrick Hopkins05 Feb 20042Östhammar (SWE)07 Aug 2018
2437.37Victor Oldén16 Apr 20041Ängelholm/F (SWE)18 Aug 2018
2537.31Jakob Johansson23 Jan 20042LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
2634.21Felix Jordebrandt29 Jun 20033Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
2734.15Lukas Lindbladh13 Oct 20043LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
2833.65Arvid Klingberg19 Nov 2003ComKvarnsveden (SWE)30 Sep 2018
2933.45Elias Lind18 Jan 20031Hässelby (SWE)10 Aug 2018
3031.91Kasper Walan22 Apr 20041Kil (SWE)02 Jun 2018
3131.82David Axelsson06 Aug 2004ComUppsala (SWE)13 Oct 2018
3231.51Noa Skomorowski20 Feb 2003ComKvarnsveden (SWE)30 Sep 2018
3330.48Lukas Ellström23 Oct 20031Karlstad/M (SWE)22 Sep 2018
3429.90William Nestor30 Oct 20031Linköping (SWE)29 Sep 2018
3529.29André Bergenhem07 Mar 2003ComHalmstad (SWE)14 Oct 2018
3628.23Kristoffer Andersson07 Apr 20042Falun (SWE)01 Oct 2018
3727.96Arvid Hedin02 Oct 20031Krokom (SWE)14 Aug 2018
3727.96Malte Fuchs Edberg03 Jun 20033Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
3927.86Måns Sjödell13 Apr 20046Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
4027.60Gustav Elinder13 Jul 20032Hässelby (SWE)10 Aug 2018
4127.44Oliver Nilsson09 Jan 20032Linköping (SWE)29 Sep 2018
4226.88Teo Paganus01 Jun 20037Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
4326.64Erik Wrede07 Feb 2003ComEskilstuna (SWE)09 Sep 2018
4426.45Noah Melin18 May 2003ComNässjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
4526.44Jacob Thelander14 Jun 2003ComLjungby (SWE)14 Oct 2018
4626.28Alfred Sandström21 Jan 20042Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
4726.26David Ulstein09 Feb 2003ComMölndal (SWE)18 Sep 2018
4826.22Devon Hallberg05 Dec 2003ComMölndal (SWE)18 Sep 2018
4926.00Simon Blum Nyström09 Dec 20031Spånga (SWE)30 Sep 2018
5025.90Jonathan Bruksås23 Jul 20043Tranås (SWE)30 Sep 2018
5125.68Kasper Hammarlund14 Apr 20035Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
5225.30Filip Sundin06 Feb 20042Karlstad/M (SWE)22 Sep 2018
5324.81Hjalmar Af Klintberg01 Jan 20043Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
5324.81Johan Kenneryd01 May 2004ComLjungby (SWE)02 Oct 2018
5524.75Joar Tjälldén-Jenifer08 Jul 20031Märsta (SWE)29 Aug 2018
5624.20Petter Lundberg14 Apr 20034Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
5724.14Markus Karlsson17 Mar 20045MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
5824.09Johannes Lundqvist30 Jun 20041Lerum (SWE)01 Sep 2018
5923.96Axel Sten01 Jan 20042Ängelholm/F (SWE)18 Aug 2018
6023.69Daniel Hedgilow25 Oct 20049Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
6123.55Elias Boman15 Mar 20042SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
6222.93Axel Olsson14 Jul 20031Uddevalla (SWE)19 Jun 2018
6322.85David Höglund22 Feb 20043Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
6422.20David Steinberg11 Jan 20043Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
6522.05Rohdger Jenifer01 Jan 20032Märsta (SWE)29 Aug 2018
6522.05Rohdger Tjälldén-Jenifer08 Jul 20032Märsta (SWE)29 Aug 2018
6721.63Ludvig Wallén16 Jan 20046Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
6821.41Ante Sandström05 Jun 20035Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
6921.31Eli Dahl Oud04 Nov 20043SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
7021.04Ville Makslahti21 May 20031Boden (SWE)10 Jun 2018
7121.01Linus Olofsson31 Aug 20032Boden (SWE)10 Jun 2018
7121.01Jonathan Granström09 Sep 20044Tranås (SWE)30 Sep 2018
7320.95Emil Johansson17 Jun 20031Lekeryd (SWE)26 Sep 2018
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
170.91Andreas Henriksson10 Jul 20022Finland-Sweden Match, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)01 Sep 2018
263.99Hugo Sörby11 Feb 20011JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
363.32William Lanndalen18 Jun 20011BålstakastetBålsta (SWE)12 May 2018
462.70Leo Bystedt01 Sep 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
562.62Alfons Haals14 Dec 20021VästeråsVästerås (SWE)31 Dec 2018
661.00Hampus Wallin12 Aug 20023BottnarydskastetBottnaryd (SWE)17 Jun 2018
760.90Karl Ludvik21 May 20025VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
860.63James Ericsson-Nicholls06 Nov 20011Southern U17 8 Counties Match, Lee ValleyLondon (GBR)08 Jul 2018
958.89Danijel Milenkovic06 Feb 20014JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1056.11Fredrik Frunck24 Apr 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1154.93Jesper Ahlin19 Feb 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1254.41Rasmus Hellberg19 Jan 20011Umeå (SWE)05 May 2018
1353.34Emil Holm14 Jan 20011MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
1451.69Johannes Lilius01 Jul 20011Huddinge (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1550.95Victor Sahlin15 Mar 20022Eskilstuna (SWE)24 Jul 2018
1650.19Pontus Lindell26 May 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1749.43Robin Isaksson25 Jun 20021EnskedeEnskede (SWE)18 Dec 2018
1847.89Alexander Lindefalk10 May 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1947.44Teodor Lundvall16 Jan 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2047.14Gustav Andersson14 Apr 20022Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
2145.35Albin Silén28 Feb 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2245.04Erik Nordin11 Apr 20022Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2343.18Filip Aasa30 Jun 20038USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2442.64Emil Holm02 Nov 20016Sollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2542.29Maximilian Lennartsson31 Jul 20039USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2642.28Erik Lindkvist29 Aug 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2741.31Tushar Nyqvist16 Feb 200310USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2841.16Gustav Wiberg09 Sep 200311USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
2940.52Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 20021Järvsö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
3039.04Karl-William Einarson22 Dec 20025BålstakastetBålsta (SWE)12 May 2018
3137.90Carl Hedin22 Mar 20011Tranås (SWE)30 Sep 2018
3237.62Anton Harrysson13 Dec 20023Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
3334.94Filip Sörmander20 Apr 20011Eksjö (SWE)02 Sep 2018
3434.54Hugo Kajsjö16 Sep 200312USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
3534.38August Schmidt26 Feb 20034Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
3634.36Oskar Hjelte01 Feb 20024MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
3734.25Otto Nilsson22 Jan 20012Tranås (SWE)30 Sep 2018
3833.46Gustav Bertilsson02 Mar 20021Karlstad/M (SWE)22 Sep 2018
3933.22Teodor Sobczyk18 Jul 20013Tranås (SWE)30 Sep 2018
4032.40Måns Roos06 Jan 20027Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
4130.73Johan Burvall02 Jan 2002ComTingstäde (SWE)23 Sep 2018
4228.65Caspar Larsson06 Jul 2002ComHuddinge (SWE)08 Sep 2018
4325.62Leo Janén02 Feb 20029Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.04James Ericsson-Nicholls06 Nov 20011Milton Keynes (GBR)02 Sep 2018
248.31Karl Ludvik21 May 20021Sollentuna/E (SWE)10 May 2018
Hammer Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
148.74Hugo Sörby11 Feb 20012Uppsala (SWE)07 Jul 2018
247.27Danijel Milenkovic06 Feb 2001ComKallinge (SWE)30 Sep 2018
345.14William Lanndalen18 Jun 2001ComGöteborg/S-K (SWE)11 Oct 2018
442.31James Ericsson-Nicholls06 Nov 20013Southern Athletics League Division 1Eton (GBR)18 Aug 2018
542.27Karl Ludvik21 May 2002ComSollentuna/E (SWE)22 Sep 2018
641.20Leo Bystedt01 Sep 2003ComVästerås (SWE)21 Oct 2018
739.47Johannes Lilius01 Jul 2001ComHuddinge (SWE)08 Sep 2018
837.62Hampus Wallin12 Aug 20021Nässjö (SWE)15 Sep 2018
936.12Arvid Mägi Theorin21 Mar 2001ComGöteborg/S-K (SWE)11 Sep 2018
1034.28Alexander Lindefalk10 May 20032EnskedeEnskede (SWE)18 Dec 2018
1131.12Filip Sörmander20 Apr 2001ComNässjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
1230.45Erik Nordin11 Apr 2002ComUmeå (SWE)23 Sep 2018
1330.43Victor Sahlin15 Mar 2002ComEskilstuna (SWE)30 Sep 2018
1426.30Emil Holm14 Jan 2001ComSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Sep 2018
1426.30Emil Holm02 Nov 2001cSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Sep 2018
1623.53Olof Freij21 Dec 2003ComNässjö (SWE)23 Sep 2018
1723.17Johan Burvall02 Jan 2002ComVisby (SWE)01 Oct 2018
1822.75Måns Roos06 Jan 2002ComCastoramaGöteborg/S (SWE)05 Sep 2018
1922.31Otto Nilsson22 Jan 2001ComNässjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
2021.79Elias Lind18 Jan 2003ComHässelby (SWE)26 Sep 2018
2121.47Carl Hedin22 Mar 2001ComEksjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
Javelin Throw (700g)
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.63Karl Ludvik21 May 20021BålstakastetBålsta (SWE)12 May 2018
256.85Robin Isaksson25 Jun 20021Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
355.45William Lanndalen18 Jun 20011Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
454.30Jakob Grönlund17 Feb 20011Mitt Norden CupSundsvall (SWE)10 Jun 2018
553.85Pontus Lundqvist14 Sep 20013Finland-Sweden Match, Ratina StadiumTampere (FIN)01 Sep 2018
650.60Max Andersson08 May 20031Eslöv (SWE)22 Aug 2018
749.41Pontus Gustavsson10 Jan 20021Västerås (SWE)04 Sep 2018
848.25Otto Nilsson22 Jan 20011Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
948.12Daniel Rihtnesberg19 Apr 20011Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1046.79Jakob Rahm20 Jul 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1146.49Emil Stenlund11 Apr 20012Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
1245.60Gabriel Axelsson02 Jan 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1345.25Rasmus Samuelsson04 Jan 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1444.01Theodor Duvert19 Apr 20013SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1543.93Fredrik Grund14 Jun 20023SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1543.93Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001D2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
1743.34Johannes Jansson22 Jan 20021Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1842.81Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001DNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
1941.88Johannes Lilius01 Jul 20012Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
2041.84Henrik Renz10 Jan 2001DFalun (SWE)20 May 2018
2141.64Adrian Möllerström Aho13 Jan 20013Märsta (SWE)23 Sep 2018
2241.60Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2241.60Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2441.33Emil Arntsén16 Jun 20014SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2541.16Emil Lavett03 Jul 20013Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
2640.87Gustaf Heikki21 Dec 2001DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2740.79Alex Johansson02 Jan 20012Sollentuna/E (SWE)27 May 2018
2840.14Albert Nurmi03 Apr 20011Eslöv (SWE)27 May 2018
2940.09Filip Sörmander20 Apr 20013Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
3039.85Carl Hedin22 Mar 2001ComEksjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
3139.69Melker Drackner29 Oct 20011SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
3238.89Oskar Hjelte01 Feb 20021Glanshammar (SWE)26 May 2018
3338.82Rasmus Hellberg19 Jan 20011Piteå (SWE)18 Aug 2018
3438.46Filip Lublin14 Apr 20021Sätra/K (SWE)05 May 2018
3537.52Peter Svensson07 Feb 2002DLjungby (SWE)26 May 2018
3637.39Jonathan Näslund18 May 20012Östersund (SWE)15 May 2018
3737.29Daniel Adolfsson12 Apr 20024Bohus (SWE)12 Aug 2018
3836.91Anton Perez25 Feb 20021Umeå (SWE)22 Sep 2018
3936.74Rasmus Hugosson16 Apr 20012SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
4036.60Robertsson Philip15 Feb 20012Trollhättan (SWE)27 May 2018
4036.60Philip Robertsson15 Feb 20012Trollhättan (SWE)27 May 2018
4236.21Daniel Kleist06 Feb 2002ComEksjö (SWE)14 Oct 2018
4335.93Teodor Sobczyk18 Jul 20011Jönköping (SWE)02 Sep 2018
4435.50Milton Danielsson09 Jan 20014Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
4527.07Karl-William Einarson22 Dec 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
4625.39Olof Hedin07 Nov 2002DSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
Javelin Throw
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.91Karl Ludvik21 May 2002ComSollentuna/E (SWE)22 Sep 2018
248.89Hampus Johansson09 Aug 20014Hässleholm (SWE)28 Jul 2018
347.94William Lanndalen18 Jun 20011Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
442.86Samuel Eriksson10 Feb 2002cUppsalaUppsala (SWE)11 Sep 2018
542.42Jacob Thelander14 Jun 2003ComLjungby (SWE)30 Sep 2018
642.30Gabriel Axelsson02 Jan 2002cUppsalaUppsala (SWE)11 Sep 2018
741.71Fredrik Frunck24 Apr 20033Sollentuna/E (SWE)26 May 2018
841.66Johannes Lilius01 Jul 2001ComHuddinge (SWE)08 Sep 2018
941.52Johannes Jansson22 Jan 2002cUppsalaUppsala (SWE)11 Sep 2018
1041.16Otto Nilsson22 Jan 20011Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
1140.87Gustaf Heikki21 Dec 2001ComGävle (SWE)23 Sep 2018
1236.03Karl Wållgren19 Apr 20012Kungsbacka (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1335.57André Bergenhem07 Mar 2003ComHalmstad (SWE)14 Oct 2018
Decathlon
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14500Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001-JessheimJessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
Decathlon U18
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17210Carl af Forselles06 Jan 20011Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
26717Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 20014Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
36136Otto Nilsson22 Jan 20011Ljungby (SWE)27 May 2018
46039Henrik Renz10 Jan 20019Nordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
55788Carl Hedin22 Mar 20012Ljungby (SWE)27 May 2018
65043Peter Svensson07 Feb 20023Ljungby (SWE)27 May 2018
74827Daniel Kleist06 Feb 20025Ljungby (SWE)27 May 2018
84367Theodor Duvert19 Apr 2001-Falun (SWE)20 May 2018
94209Viktor Hedlund31 Dec 20024Falun (SWE)20 May 2018
107063Benjamin Tinglöf08 Jan 2001102nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)08 Jul 2018
60m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.92+1.1Ella Engman16 May 20051TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
28.12-1.1Alexandra Hovenäs02 Aug 20051SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
38.14+0.4Olivia Jensfelt03 Jun 20051VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
48.18+0.4Mathilda Brodd Polsten31 Mar 20052VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
58.20+1.8Moa Bertilsson12 Sep 20051Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
58.20+1.7Ebba Vold Johannesson09 Mar 20061SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
78.24+1.2Ida Egnell09 Jun 20052HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
88.25+1.8Ivana Pekic30 May 20052Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
88.25+1.7Elsa Olausson01 Jan 20062SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
88.25+0.3Ayla Hallberg Hossain23 Dec 20061Bålsta (SWE)08 Sep 2018
118.27+0.4Svea Wikstrand25 Jun 20054Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
128.29+1.6Linnea Englund28 Mar 20061Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
128.29+1.8Amanda Lennartsson26 Sep 20051Jönköping (SWE)08 Sep 2018
148.30+1.2Helmi Hjortbäck06 Apr 20051KarlstadKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
148.30+0.1Ella Uddenäs25 Aug 20052Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
167.88+2.1Emilia Johansson20 Sep 20051VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
178.17+2.1Moa Bertilsson12 Sep 20056VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
178.17+2.1Maya Bergström-Weekes11 Jun 20055VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
198.18+2.3Helmi Hjortbäck06 Apr 20051SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
208.20+2.6Linnea Hermansson04 May 20051Kalmar (SWE)22 Sep 2018
218.22+4.1Amanda Lennartsson26 Sep 20051Villstad (SWE)10 May 2018
228.25+2.3Linnea Englund28 Mar 20061Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
80m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19.94+2.0Katharina Gråman09 Dec 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
19.94+2.0Katharina Gråman09 Dec 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
39.99+2.0Elvira Tanderud25 Mar 20041Trollhättan (SWE)27 May 2018
410.10+2.0Famke Persson14 Apr 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
510.11+1.3Wilma Svenson03 Feb 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
610.20+0.6Justina Esangbedo11 Jun 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
710.23+1.3Meja Lindberg16 Jul 20035VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
810.24+1.2Hanna Karlsson31 Oct 20031VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
910.26+1.4Alexandra Rosengren11 Apr 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1010.270.0Klara Frykholm11 Aug 20031Glanshammar (SWE)26 May 2018
1110.34+2.0Emma Gerdes19 Jun 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1110.34+0.1Sissel Eliasson24 Jan 20041Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
1310.35+2.0Stella Sällström20 Jun 20043VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1410.36+2.0Elin Stenhammar20 Mar 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1510.39-0.1Wilma Garplid13 May 20041Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
1610.40+0.4Tindra Frykholm11 Aug 20031SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1610.40+1.7Daga Indebetou26 Oct 20032TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
1810.42+1.3Emilia Franzén25 Oct 20041Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1910.440.0Ebba Asp28 Jul 20042Glanshammar (SWE)26 May 2018
1910.44+2.0Joy Thulin01 May 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
2110.45+1.8Thea Löfman08 Sep 20031Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
2110.45+0.4Tova Gabrielsson22 Aug 20032SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
2110.45+1.3Magda Karlsson21 Oct 20042Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2110.45+1.9Ella Engman16 May 20052Lund (SWE)26 Aug 2018
2110.45+1.7Casandra Johnson21 Jan 20042Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
2610.51+0.2Saga Hermundstad19 Aug 20041Bauhaus AthleticsStockholm (SWE)10 Jun 2018
2610.51+2.0Matilda Åkerman06 May 20046VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
2610.51+0.7Elin Molinder13 Jan 20041Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
2910.52+0.9Ella Borg15 Jan 20042Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
2910.52+1.4Lisen Rignell27 Nov 20031Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
3110.53+2.0Vera Lindblad16 Jan 20047VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
3110.53+2.0Engla Grafström Andersson20 Nov 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
3310.54+1.3Emilia Mandl19 Dec 20043Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3310.54+1.5Nova Barrett04 Aug 20042LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
3310.54+0.6Felicia Åberg28 Aug 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
3310.54+0.3Filippa Palmås22 Jul 20043Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
3710.56+0.6Alva Nordvarg23 Sep 20044VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
3810.57-0.8Karin Bengtsson28 Jan 20041HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
3910.58+2.0Minna Geerts03 Mar 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
4010.60-0.9Lovis Mathisson11 Dec 20041Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
4110.61-0.3Sandra Åberg25 Nov 20031Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
4110.61+1.4Sofia Björkman15 Feb 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
4110.61+2.0Beata Edelholm04 Apr 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
4110.61+1.4Sofia Björkman15 Feb 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
4110.61+2.0Beata Edelholm04 Apr 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
4110.61+1.6Julia Johansson05 Jun 20041Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
4110.61+1.6Julia Johansson20 Jul 20041Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
4810.62+0.2Olivia Jensfelt03 Jun 20052København (DEN)18 Aug 2018
4910.63-0.8Sophie Okejeme06 Dec 20042SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
4910.63+0.9Nicole Nyberg08 Sep 20042Norrköping (SWE)18 Aug 2018
5110.64+0.3Felicia Nordahl Vieira31 Aug 20031LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
5110.64-0.9Clara Spangenberg02 Jul 20041VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
5110.64+0.2Ida Kühnel Pappila11 Sep 20042Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
5410.65+0.4Elin Pettersson14 Sep 20033LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
5410.65+1.4Tyra Tunander Cedrenius18 Apr 20042Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
5410.650.0Ida Staafgård15 Nov 20032Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
5710.66+0.3Lykke Iacobaeus27 Jun 20041Bauhaus AthleticsStockholm (SWE)10 Jun 2018
5810.67-0.8Emilia Åström01 Apr 20043Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
5810.67+0.7Tindra Kjetselberg16 Jan 20033Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
6010.68-0.3Alma Flygt12 Sep 20032SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
6110.69+0.6Linnéa Svanhall06 Jun 20046VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
6110.69+0.8Sydney Karström13 May 20042Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
6310.70+1.8Lovisa Pettersson09 Oct 20033VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
6410.710.0Mathilda Eriksson01 Jan 20041Köping (SWE)09 Jun 2018
6410.710.0Matilda Eriksson01 Jul 20041Köping (SWE)09 Jun 2018
6410.710.0Ayla Hallberg Hossain23 Dec 20062Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
6710.72-0.8Bella Lindgren De Flon18 Nov 20032SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
6710.72+0.7Nicole Dinu13 Aug 20032VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
6910.73+2.0Annie Norström13 Sep 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
7010.74+1.9Sara Lundqvist02 Feb 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
7010.74+0.8Emilia Wamsler06 Sep 20033Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
7210.75-1.2Lia Cederberg15 Feb 20043SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
7310.76-0.6Liv Nilsander20 Feb 20031Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
7310.76+1.9Titti Ewertzh06 Aug 20033Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
7310.76+0.4Klara Persson17 Feb 20042Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
7610.79+1.8Hilma Wide26 Jan 20041Ekerö (SWE)26 May 2018
7610.79+1.4Alice Bengtskog24 Dec 20031Borås (SWE)02 Jun 2018
7610.79+0.2Ida Egnell09 Jun 20052Bauhaus AthleticsStockholm (SWE)10 Jun 2018
7610.79+0.4Ella Jovanovic13 Aug 20044LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
8010.80-1.2Felicia Johansson10 Nov 20044SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
8010.80+1.7Filippa Svensson06 Jan 20034TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
8010.800.0Moa Holm12 Jan 20032Köping (SWE)09 Jun 2018
8010.80+0.2Tilde Söderlund24 May 20042HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
8010.80-0.7Angelina Hooks01 Jan 20043Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
8510.81+1.7Thea Ädling Ring19 Nov 20032Ludvika (SWE)06 Jun 2018
8610.83-0.8Tyra Tjulander16 Jun 20042Köping (SWE)09 Jun 2018
8610.83+0.9Ida Andersson01 Jan 20043Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
8810.84+0.1Alannah Hellstadius29 Mar 20042Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
8810.84+0.4Kristina Dahlström19 May 20033SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
8810.84+1.7Juni Palm30 Sep 20042Lund (SWE)26 Aug 2018
9110.85+1.8Elsa Hjelm10 Feb 20042Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
9110.85-0.1Evelina Sparf22 Jan 20053Bauhaus AthleticsStockholm (SWE)10 Jun 2018
9110.85+0.6Mathilda Brodd Polsten31 Mar 20052Malmö/S (SWE)14 Jun 2018
9410.86+1.0Moa Nyström22 May 20031Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
9410.86-0.8Fanny Karlsson28 Mar 20044SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
9410.86-0.3Mi Bergman24 Mar 20041Kil (SWE)02 Jun 2018
9410.86-0.3Mi Kallio Bergman27 Mar 20041Kil (SWE)02 Jun 2018
9410.86+0.3Tindra Röme06 Feb 20042LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
9410.86+0.2Sofia Bertilsson14 Feb 20021EskilstunaEskilstuna (SWE)23 Aug 2018
9410.86+0.9Iza Mellberg01 Jan 20044Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
10110.87+0.3Linnéa Bolin25 Jul 20041Glanshammar (SWE)26 May 2018
10110.87-1.5Moa Ehrenbrand12 Aug 20032SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
10310.88-0.8Tova Möllerström19 Sep 20031Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
10310.88-0.9Sara Winberg15 Jan 20043SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
10310.88+1.1Isabelle Pettersson17 Mar 20032Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
10610.89+1.5Lisa Berns01 Oct 20041Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
10610.89+0.8Bea Vold Johannesson23 Nov 20041Kil (SWE)01 Sep 2018
10810.91+0.8Ida Cedvik01 Jan 20041Jönköping (SWE)05 May 2018
10810.91+2.0Ella Feldthusen15 May 20034Trollhättan (SWE)27 May 2018
10810.91+0.4Julia Nilsson16 Mar 20034SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
10810.91-0.2Agnes Bjerke20 Oct 20042Hallsberg (SWE)03 Jun 2018
10810.91+1.3Alva Staffas23 Feb 20045Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
10810.91+1.6Sara Engman01 Jan 20042Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11410.92+1.6Lovisa Blomqvist23 Sep 20043Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11510.93+1.7Lilith Stenvi20 Sep 20033Ludvika (SWE)06 Jun 2018
11510.93+0.3Thea Holmén01 Jul 20033LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
11510.93+2.0Tindra Redenfors06 Jan 20033LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
11810.94-1.5Alicia Löwhagen17 Jan 20034SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
11810.94+1.1Maja Nordstedt10 Jul 20042Vellinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
11810.94-0.8Moa Örevik22 Mar 20031Visby (SWE)17 Jun 2018
11810.94+0.5Alice Lindh19 Aug 20034Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
12210.95+1.4Linnea Löwenmark Johannesson03 Sep 20042Borås (SWE)02 Jun 2018
12210.95-0.7Sofie Hammarström26 May 20035Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
12410.96+0.4Kathleen Larsson22 Sep 2003hSAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
12510.97+1.0Tove Tjeder07 Aug 20032Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
12510.97+0.6Mica Ramm-Ericson24 Jan 20033VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
12510.97-1.6Emma Nyman Wänseth08 Apr 20041Krokom (SWE)14 Aug 2018
12810.98+0.1Jenjira Phayakhruea06 Jun 20042Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
12910.99+0.3Mimmi Sebestyèn13 Jan 20034LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
12910.99+1.4Hedda Folkhage28 Apr 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13111.16+1.4Alicia Eliasson26 Nov 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13211.44+2.0Tea Husberg21 Sep 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13311.50+2.0Elsa Eriksson22 Sep 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1349.81+3.3Elvira Tanderud25 Mar 20041Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
1359.87+2.6Katharina Gråman09 Dec 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1359.87+2.6Katharina Gråman09 Dec 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13710.18+4.7Hanna Karlsson31 Oct 20031Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
13810.27+3.8Elin Stenhammar20 Mar 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13910.30+3.6Emma Gerdes19 Jun 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14010.35+3.6Daga Indebetou26 Oct 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14110.42+3.3Filippa Palmås22 Jul 20043Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
14210.43+2.6Joy Thulin01 May 20038USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14210.43+2.6Joy Thulin01 May 20038USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14210.43+4.7Casandra Johnson21 Jan 20041Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
14510.46+3.3Lovis Mathisson11 Dec 20044Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
14510.46+3.6Felicia Åberg28 Aug 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14710.48+2.2Nova Barrett04 Aug 20042LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
14810.49+2.6Emilia Mandl19 Dec 20042Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
14810.49+2.2Elin Molinder13 Jan 20043LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
14810.49+4.7Sandra Åberg25 Nov 20036Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
14810.49+2.7Angelina Hooks01 Jan 20041Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
15210.53+3.5Thea Hammarström19 Jun 20032Villstad (SWE)10 May 2018
15310.55+3.3Ida Kühnel Pappila11 Sep 20048Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
15310.55+3.8Beata Edelholm04 Apr 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
15510.56+3.6Sara Lundqvist02 Feb 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
15610.59+2.2Felicia Nordahl Vieira31 Aug 20035LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
15710.60+2.7Sydney Karström13 May 20042Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
15810.68+2.5Moa Nyström22 May 20033VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
15910.76+2.5Lina Ånstad01 Jan 20051Jönköping (SWE)08 Sep 2018
16010.77+2.1Evelina Sparf22 Jan 20051Skellefteå (SWE)29 Jul 2018
16110.79+2.8Agnes Bjerke20 Oct 20041Hallsberg (SWE)03 Jun 2018
16210.82+2.5Amanda Lennartsson26 Sep 20052Jönköping (SWE)08 Sep 2018
16310.87+2.8Ella Feldthusen15 May 20033Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
16410.88+2.5Iben Christup29 Mar 20043VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
16510.93+3.7Emilia Johansson20 Sep 20054København (DEN)18 Aug 2018
16611.08+3.8Jennifer Ravelius18 Jan 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
16711.26+3.6Anna Fagerström16 Apr 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
16811.73+3.6Shirin Husseini05 Feb 20038USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
16911.78+3.8Anna Krysén29 Jan 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
100m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.90+0.5Kajsa Kjellergren16 Jul 20011Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
211.92+0.6Nikki Anderberg05 Mar 20021SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
312.09+0.8Wilma Rosenquist08 Mar 20011VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
412.23+1.6Julia Wennersten18 Mar 20011SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
412.23-1.1Stina Gustavsson02 Apr 20011Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
612.250.0Freja Andersdotter06 Apr 20012TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
612.25+0.2Samantha Oware10 Feb 20011Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
812.29+0.3Tilde Johansson05 Jan 20012LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
912.30+0.5Katharina Gråman09 Dec 20031Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1012.32+0.6Elvira Tanderud25 Mar 20041Habo (SWE)02 Jun 2018
1112.34+1.8Selma Jönsson11 May 20021USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1212.35+0.8Sarah Karlsson04 Jun 20012VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1312.45-0.1Ella Hagman12 Apr 20024VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1412.47+0.1Maja Maunsbach13 Jan 20012VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1512.50+0.2Olivia Stridh16 Apr 20022Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
1612.54+1.6Cajsa Augustsson21 Mar 20024SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
1612.54+1.3Olivia Bojang03 Mar 20023Espoo (FIN)15 Jun 2018
1812.57+1.8Josefin Wikfeldt01 Oct 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
1912.58+1.3Famke Persson14 Apr 20033Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
2012.70+1.6Emily Capobianco07 Jun 20011Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
2112.71+1.8Leticia Buchli01 May 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
2212.72+1.9Maja Pettersson10 Sep 20022Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
2312.74+1.8Angel Richmore30 Apr 20011Hässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
2412.77-1.1Hedda Tellow17 May 20022SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
2412.770.0Ebba Gustafsson31 Jan 20022SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
2412.77-0.8Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson24 Feb 20011Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
2712.790.0Cornelia Nilsson08 Jun 20011Boden (SWE)10 Jun 2018
2812.80+1.8Laura Iversen29 Apr 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
2912.81+1.9Maja Kronkvist06 Apr 20022København (DEN)18 Aug 2018
3012.82+0.1Maja Åskag18 Dec 20022SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
3112.86+0.7Draina Kintu02 Oct 20021Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
3112.86+0.4Astrid Eggesjö11 Jun 20016Lag-SM kval 1Karlstad (SWE)19 May 2018
3112.86+1.2Ebba Lindblom07 Jan 20021Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
3412.87-0.3Ida Persson01 Aug 20021Borås (SWE)02 Jun 2018
3412.870.0Ebba Asp28 Jul 20041Hallsberg (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3612.88-0.1Ida Winther15 Sep 20012SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
3712.89+0.1Nike Wäljegård09 Mar 20025SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
3812.90+1.6Klara Mattsson14 May 20016SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
3912.920.0Linnéa Andersson22 Mar 20011SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
4012.93+1.3Olivia Österling Strömstedt31 Mar 20012Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
4112.94-1.2Junianna Larsen Brolin15 Feb 20021SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)02 Jun 2018
4112.94-1.7Hanna Enlund29 Apr 20011HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)15 Jun 2018
4312.98+0.3Stina Östklint23 Feb 20011Habo ChallengeHabo (SWE)09 Jun 2018
4312.980.0Lovisa Nilsson-Edin01 May 20021Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
4512.99+0.7Ida Ottosson30 Jun 20012Vellinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
4613.00+1.0Elin Ekelund04 May 20022VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
4713.01+1.3Emilia Franzén25 Oct 20042København (DEN)18 Aug 2018
4813.02+0.9Elwira Ripsweden13 May 20021Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
4813.02+1.5Bilge Kaya15 Feb 20027Huddinge (SWE)16 Aug 2018
5013.04+2.0Linnea Gateman28 Sep 20017National competitionOslo (NOR)15 May 2018
5113.05-1.1Tiffanie Magnusson27 Aug 20024Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
5213.06+0.2Moa Eklundh16 Feb 20012MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
5313.080.0Victoria Davidsson07 Apr 20023Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
5413.090.0Amanda Isaksson19 Jul 20012Boden (SWE)10 Jun 2018
5413.09+1.8Paulina Sundvall18 Dec 20011Bestseller, Goleniów Athletics ParkPosio (FIN)22 Jun 2018
5413.09+0.5Elisabeth Hvalgren28 May 20023Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
5713.11+1.7Julia Berns06 Oct 20021Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
5813.14+1.1Alma Svanberg31 Mar 20021Stenungsund (SWE)13 May 2018
5913.15+0.2Tyra Landin26 May 20022Köping (SWE)09 Jun 2018
6013.16+1.1Alva Larsson03 May 20025SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
6013.16+0.1Matilda Åkerman06 May 20043SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
6013.16-1.5Nova Barrett04 Aug 20045Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
6013.16+2.0Liv Andersson08 Jul 20021Bollnäs (SWE)07 Jul 2018
6413.170.0Ebba Magnusson18 Dec 20011Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
6513.19-2.0Amanda Finney Nilsson22 Jun 20011Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)20 May 2018
6513.19+1.1Sophie Reid29 Aug 20023VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
6713.21 mx+1.9Engla Grafström Andersson20 Nov 20032ResultattävlingSundsvall (SWE)22 Jul 2018
6813.22+0.7Alice Heldt Cassel18 Oct 20011Leksand (SWE)21 Jul 2018
6913.23-2.1Karin Bengtsson28 Jan 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)06 Jun 2018
6913.23+0.9Hanna Falck12 Aug 20017RosenbomspelenKarlskrona (SWE)16 Jun 2018
6913.23+0.3Alva Bengtsson04 Oct 20015LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
6913.23+1.9Alva Sundström05 Jan 20024Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
7313.24+0.3Clara Johansson07 Mar 20021Olofström (SWE)03 Jun 2018
7313.24-3.1Filippa Palmås22 Jul 20041Oskarshamn (SWE)19 Aug 2018
7513.26-0.5Elin Hallbjörner13 Nov 20021Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
7513.26-0.5Emma Gerdes19 Jun 20032Kristianstad (SWE)02 Sep 2018
7713.28-2.3Bella Lindgren De Flon18 Nov 20032Visby (SWE)05 May 2018
7813.29+0.2Cornelia Fernsten01 Mar 20023MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
7913.30-2.1Lykke Iacobaeus27 Jun 20042Trollbäcken (SWE)06 Jun 2018
8013.31+0.3Melanie Simon26 Jun 20023GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
8113.32+0.2Ida Pettersson30 Jun 20024MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
8113.32+1.8Josefin Stridh31 Mar 20025HässleholmHässleholm (SWE)29 Jul 2018
8113.32+1.8Ida Bäckman26 Sep 20027USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
8413.33+2.0Evelina Sparf22 Jan 20052Bollnäs (SWE)07 Jul 2018
8413.33+0.8Nicole Nyberg08 Sep 20043Stockholm (SWE)07 Aug 2018
8413.33-1.2Sissel Eliasson24 Jan 20047Sky Is The LimitMölndal (SWE)11 Aug 2018
8713.36+0.2Tilde Gudmundsson20 Oct 20022Jönköping (SWE)05 May 2018
8713.36+0.6Livia Tibbling22 Oct 20057Sollentuna (SWE)01 Jun 2018
8913.39-1.8Siri Kyller26 Mar 20011Glanshammar (SWE)26 May 2018
8913.39+0.8Emelie From Hoppeler19 Apr 20022Trollbäcken (SWE)06 Jun 2018
9113.40-2.2Sofia Bertilsson14 Feb 20023MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
9213.41+1.0Tove Larsson06 Oct 20025GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
9213.41+1.3Linnea Pihl04 May 20015Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
9413.42+0.8Sofie Cedergrund26 Oct 20013LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
9413.42-1.9Cornelia Westling06 Jan 20012Söderhamn (SWE)16 Jun 2018
9413.42-1.9Alva Kojic16 Jun 20013Sofia (BUL)29 Jun 2018
9713.43-2.3Shila Fathli21 Sep 20014Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
9813.44-0.5Alea Gunnarsson12 Aug 20015LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
9813.44+0.5Cecilia Eriksson22 Jan 20022SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
10013.45+1.9Vendela Wermelin21 Oct 20033ResultattävlingSundsvall (SWE)22 Jul 2018
10113.46+0.7Fredrika Pettersson02 Nov 20024Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
10113.46+1.4Sissela Österberg26 Jun 20025GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
10313.470.0Alfrida Kilvik14 Oct 20012Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
10313.47-0.5Alice Bengtskog24 Dec 20032Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
10513.49-2.1Vera Lindblad16 Jan 20043Trollbäcken (SWE)06 Jun 2018
10513.490.0Maja Söderlund03 Sep 20011Gävle (SWE)20 Aug 2018
10713.50-1.5Juni Palm30 Sep 20047Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
10811.80+2.8Kajsa Kjellergren16 Jul 20011VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
10912.04+2.4Stina Gustavsson02 Apr 20016Friidrotts-SMEskilstuna (SWE)24 Aug 2018
11012.08+2.2Wilma Rosenquist08 Mar 20012VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
11112.16+2.2Sarah Karlsson04 Jun 20013VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
11212.22+2.9Selma Jönsson11 May 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
11312.23+2.2Freja Andersdotter06 Apr 20014VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
11412.29+2.9Ella Hagman12 Apr 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
11512.38+2.9Maja Maunsbach13 Jan 20011Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
11612.53+3.3Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson24 Feb 20015Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
11612.53+2.9Josefin Wikfeldt01 Oct 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
11812.56+2.9Angel Richmore30 Apr 20013Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
11912.61+3.2Emily Capobianco07 Jun 20011Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
12012.64+3.1Cornelia Nilsson08 Jun 20011Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
12112.69+2.7Hanna Enlund29 Apr 20012Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
12212.71+2.9Maja Pettersson10 Sep 20025Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
12212.71+2.7Junianna Larsen Brolin15 Feb 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
12412.78+2.5Laura Iversen29 Apr 20021Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
12412.78+2.3Maja Kronkvist06 Apr 20021København (DEN)18 Aug 2018
12612.79+2.5Elin Ekelund04 May 20022Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
12712.80+4.7Ida Winther15 Sep 20013VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
12712.80+4.7Ebba Magnusson18 Dec 20014VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
12712.80+2.4Linnéa Andersson22 Mar 20012Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
13012.81+2.7Victoria Davidsson07 Apr 20023Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
13112.82+4.7Olivia Österling Strömstedt31 Mar 20015VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
13212.88+2.1Nike Wäljegård09 Mar 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13312.91+2.4Stina Östklint23 Feb 20013Jönköping (SWE)20 Jun 2018
13412.98+3.2Hanna Falck12 Aug 20014RosenbomspelenKarlskrona (SWE)16 Jun 2018
13513.00+4.3Amanda Isaksson19 Jul 20011Luleå (SWE)27 May 2018
13613.03+2.4Tyra Landin26 May 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
13713.07+2.8Sissel Eliasson24 Jan 20045Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
13813.12+2.5Alva Sundström05 Jan 20025Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
13913.16+2.5Ida Bäckman26 Sep 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14013.22+2.4Gabriella Lindström19 Mar 20021Falun (SWE)19 May 2018
14113.26+2.3Hanna Hedin25 May 20021Trollhättan (SWE)27 May 2018
14213.29+2.7Alva Wolwan07 Aug 20014Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
14313.37+2.5Cecilia Eriksson22 Jan 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14413.46+3.4Hilda Lindell15 Oct 20042København (DEN)18 Aug 2018
14513.47+2.7Tyra Johansson21 Aug 20025VästeråsVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
14613.64+2.7Emmy Nyström Jansson27 Jan 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14714.07+2.7Frida Essborg08 Aug 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
14814.11+2.4Maja Persson19 Jun 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
200m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.13+1.2Kajsa Kjellergren16 Jul 200122nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)06 Jul 2018
224.29+1.3Wilma Rosenquist08 Mar 20012LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
324.73+1.7Nikki Anderberg05 Mar 20021VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
424.95+0.1Samantha Oware10 Feb 20013JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
525.05+1.9Freja Andersdotter06 Apr 20011Karlskrona (SWE)17 Jun 2018
625.33+1.7Selma Jönsson11 May 20025VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
725.41+0.1Sarah Karlsson04 Jun 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
825.50+1.8Lovisa Skoglund03 Oct 20012Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
825.50+0.5Olivia Bojang03 Mar 20022Pudasjärvi (FIN)21 Jun 2018
1025.68+0.4Hanna Enlund29 Apr 20013VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1125.78+1.8Maja Kronkvist06 Apr 20023Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1225.79-0.8Klara Rådbo03 Aug 2001H2nd European Athletics U18 Championships, Olympic Sport ParkGyőr (HUN)05 Jul 2018
1325.84+0.4Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson24 Feb 20014VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
1425.85+1.0Julia Wennersten18 Mar 20011Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
1425.85-1.6Elvira Tanderud25 Mar 20042Sky Is The LimitMölndal (SWE)11 Aug 2018
1625.89+0.1Ella Hagman12 Apr 20021USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
1725.92+1.6Cornelia Nilsson08 Jun 20011Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
1825.980.0Ebba Gustafsson31 Jan 20021SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1926.02-2.0Hedda Tellow17 May 20021VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
2026.04+1.2Wilma Svenson03 Feb 20032VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
2126.06+1.6Leticia Buchli01 May 20021Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
2226.10-0.5Astrid Eggesjö11 Jun 20011Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
2326.13-2.6Katharina Gråman09 Dec 20031Norrköping (SWE)19 Aug 2018
2426.14+0.5Sonia Fors23 Jan 20021SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
2526.17+0.8Amanda Finney Nilsson22 Jun 20011Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
2626.24+1.6Josefin Wikfeldt01 Oct 20022Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
2726.27+1.8Maja Jönsson25 Apr 20024Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2826.30+1.8Alva Bengtsson04 Oct 20015Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2926.32+0.1Ida Ottosson30 Jun 20011Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
3026.330.0Daga Indebetou26 Oct 20032Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
3126.34+1.9Olivia Österling Strömstedt31 Mar 20011StjärnspelenArvika (SWE)29 Jul 2018
3226.40-0.2Ida Persson01 Aug 20021SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3226.40+0.5Bilge Kaya15 Feb 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
3426.44+1.5Elin Pettersson14 Sep 20031Kungsbacka (SWE)02 Jun 2018
3526.45+1.3Linnea Gateman28 Sep 20011Stovner (GBR)19 Aug 2018
3626.47-2.3Ebba Åhman23 Jun 2002HSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
3726.48+0.4Meja Lindberg16 Jul 20031Östersund (SWE)27 May 2018
3826.51-0.2Ebba Magnusson18 Dec 20012SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3926.60+0.6Linnéa Andersson22 Mar 20014LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
4026.61+1.5Sophie Okejeme06 Dec 20048VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
4026.61+0.4Tove Larsson06 Oct 20021Växjö (SWE)21 Aug 2018
4226.650.0Emily Capobianco07 Jun 20011Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
4326.66+1.6Amanda Isaksson19 Jul 20012Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
4426.68+0.2Maja Åskag18 Dec 20021MälarspelenEskilstuna (SWE)09 Jun 2018
4526.74+1.6Ella Engman16 May 20051LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
4626.75+0.1Helmi Hjortbäck06 Apr 20051SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
4726.77-0.2Vera Lindblad16 Jan 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)06 Jun 2018
4826.790.0Elisabeth Hvalgren28 May 20021StjärnspelenArvika (SWE)29 Jul 2018
4926.80-0.8Emilia Sjöstrand16 Mar 20021Trollbäcken (SWE)06 Jun 2018
5026.81+0.8Ida Winther15 Sep 20015Svealandscupen division 1 och 2Sätra (SWE)20 May 2018
5026.81+1.0Cajsa Augustsson21 Mar 20021YmerspelenBorås (SWE)03 Jun 2018
5226.82-0.3Olivia Jensfelt03 Jun 20051Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
5326.85+0.5Maja Pettersson10 Sep 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
5326.850.0Emma Gerdes19 Jun 20034Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
5526.88-1.1Milla Svanberg20 Jul 20031Hässleholm (SWE)28 Jul 2018
5626.910.0Tilde Bjerager20 Jul 20041Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
5726.96-0.3Chanel Moularé12 Nov 20052Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
5826.97+0.8Junianna Larsen Brolin15 Feb 20024Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
5826.97-1.9Tuvalisa Rosenquist20 Jun 20021Motala (SWE)20 May 2018
6026.99+1.6Paulina Sundvall18 Dec 20013Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
6127.04+1.3Juni Palm30 Sep 20041Hvidovre (DEN)10 Jun 2018
6127.04+0.9Elvira Carlén12 Mar 20011Lerum (SWE)02 Sep 2018
6127.04+1.8Nike Isaksson07 Aug 20041Nynäshamn (SWE)02 Sep 2018
6427.06+0.3Ivana Pekic30 May 20051Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
6527.11+2.0Amanda Lennartsson26 Sep 20051Villstad (SWE)10 May 2018
6527.11+0.8Shila Fathli21 Sep 20015Täby Open 2018Täby (SWE)19 May 2018
6727.12-2.3Sophie Reid29 Aug 2002HSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
6827.13-0.5Beata Edelholm04 Apr 20031Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
6927.15+0.8Tilde Gudmundsson20 Oct 2002HLjungby (SWE)26 May 2018
7027.19+0.5Ayla Hallberg Hossain23 Dec 20061Sollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
7127.20-0.8Elise Legzdins25 Sep 20023Trollbäcken (SWE)06 Jun 2018
7227.21-0.4Alannah Hellstadius29 Mar 20041Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
7227.21-2.1Lia Cederberg15 Feb 20041Norrköping (SWE)19 Aug 2018
7427.22+0.8Melina Mancuso06 Mar 20015Lag-SM kval 1Karlstad (SWE)19 May 2018
7527.230.0Moa Granat08 Aug 20041Ekerö (SWE)26 May 2018
7627.24+0.4Ellinor Aurell19 Jan 20011Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
7727.25+0.6Klara Mattsson14 May 20015LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
7727.25-1.3Wilma Nielsen02 Jun 20013VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
7927.28+1.6Maja Söderlund03 Sep 20014Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
8027.29+1.6Molly Freeman06 May 20023HuddingeHuddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
8127.31-1.6Alva Sundström05 Jan 20021Nässjö (SWE)15 Sep 2018
8227.320.0Ebba Asp28 Jul 20041Glanshammar (SWE)26 May 2018
8227.32+0.5Livia Tibbling22 Oct 20052SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
8427.36+0.9Jelena Bodén09 Apr 20011Umeå (SWE)23 May 2018
8427.36+1.1Tyra Landin26 May 20025GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
8427.36-3.0Angel Richmore30 Apr 2001hSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
8727.370.0Filippa Palmås22 Jul 20041Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
8827.38-1.3Cornelia Fernsten01 Mar 20025GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
8827.38-3.0Thea Terho01 Sep 20021FalkenbergFalkenberg (SWE)18 Sep 2018
9027.390.0Emilia Franzén25 Oct 20042Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
9027.39+1.6Ida Bäckman26 Sep 20022LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
9027.39-1.3Alice Heldt Cassel18 Oct 20014GöteborgGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
9027.39+0.5Vilma Delden05 Jan 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
9427.42-0.3Elwira Ripsweden13 May 20021Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
9427.42+1.6Elin Ekelund04 May 20023LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
9427.42+0.1Minna Geerts03 Mar 20033StjärnspelenArvika (SWE)29 Jul 2018
9727.43-1.3Lathifa Afrah08 Jun 20051Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
9827.44+0.6Julia Berns06 Oct 20022TrelleborgsspelenTrelleborg (SWE)09 Jun 2018
9827.44+0.5Ella Uddenäs25 Aug 20052København (DEN)19 Aug 2018
10027.47-0.7Jeanne Lindestam27 Nov 20015HuddingeHuddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
10127.49-1.5Melanie Simon26 Jun 20023Göteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
10127.49+1.6Alea Gunnarsson12 Aug 20014LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)17 Jun 2018
10327.50+1.9Emma Jensen26 Jul 20012Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
10427.52+1.7Helena Cronstedt15 Jul 2001hLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
10427.52+1.5Evelina Sparf22 Jan 20051Bollnäs (SWE)08 Jul 2018
10627.56-0.2Lykke Iacobaeus27 Jun 20042Trollbäcken (SWE)06 Jun 2018
10727.59+1.6Mathilda Brodd Polsten31 Mar 20053LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
10827.60-0.9Draina Kintu02 Oct 20025Friidrottskväll på stadionStockholm (SWE)18 Jul 2018
10927.79+1.3Tilde Bengtsson20 Jan 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
11027.88+0.2Alva Kojic16 Jun 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
11127.94+1.3Chloé De Mendonca01 Jan 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
11228.34+0.5Cecilia Eriksson22 Jan 20025USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
11328.36-2.7Hanna Hedin25 May 2002HSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11428.63-2.7Lisa Holmberg30 Dec 2002HSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11530.18-2.7Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon01 May 2002HSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11630.76-3.0Nellie Malmros25 May 2001HSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
11724.68+2.3Tilde Johansson05 Jan 2001H35. Nationales MehrkampfmeetingLandquart (SUI)19 May 2018
11825.08+3.4Hanna Enlund29 Apr 20011SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
11925.20+2.9Lovisa Skoglund03 Oct 20011ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
12025.33+3.4Astrid Eggesjö11 Jun 20012SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
12125.62+2.2Klara Rådbo03 Aug 2001HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
12225.87+3.4Bilge Kaya15 Feb 20024SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
12325.99+2.5Sophie Okejeme06 Dec 20042Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
12426.02+2.5Vera Lindblad16 Jan 20043Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
12526.09+2.8Ida Ottosson30 Jun 20012Vellinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
12626.17+2.9Olivia Österling Strömstedt31 Mar 20012Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
12726.23+2.1Josefin Wikfeldt01 Oct 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
12826.29+2.6Elin Pettersson14 Sep 20033Meeting de la Gruyère Stade de BouleyresBulle (SUI)07 Jul 2018
12926.33+2.7Ebba Magnusson18 Dec 20011SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
13026.35+2.3Elisabeth Hvalgren28 May 20021SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
13126.39+3.4Ida Winther15 Sep 20016SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
13226.52+3.5Tuvalisa Rosenquist20 Jun 2002HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)09 Jun 2018
13326.56+2.3Shila Fathli21 Sep 20012SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
13426.59+2.1Olivia Jensfelt03 Jun 20051VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
13526.65+3.0Bella Lindgren De Flon18 Nov 20032Visby (SWE)16 Jun 2018
13626.72+2.5Moa Granat08 Aug 20045Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
13726.75+2.4Matilda Åkerman06 May 20041SkararacetSkara (SWE)06 Jun 2018
13826.80+2.5Clara Billing19 Nov 20027Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
13926.89+3.7Juni Palm30 Sep 20042Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
14026.91+2.7Alexandra Hovenäs02 Aug 20051Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
14126.98+2.7Ida Egnell09 Jun 20052Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
14126.98+4.2Johanna Bülow21 Jul 20022Jönköping (SWE)08 Sep 2018
14327.04+2.7Cornelia Fernsten01 Mar 20022SkarakampenSkara (SWE)19 Aug 2018
14427.05+2.1Lathifa Afrah08 Jun 20054VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
14527.17+2.1Maya Bergström-Weekes11 Jun 20055VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
14627.18+2.3Cornelia Böhnke23 May 20013SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
14627.18+2.8Alva Kojic16 Jun 20011Sofia (BUL)01 Jul 2018
14827.20+2.1Ebba Lindblom07 Jan 20023Leksand (SWE)22 Jul 2018
14927.21+3.5Julia Berns06 Oct 20024Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
15027.27+2.7Olivia Wredendal14 Feb 20053Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
15127.60+3.4Elli Johansson22 Oct 20042Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
15227.71+2.1Victoria Davidsson07 Apr 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
15328.70+2.1Cornelia Helgesson22 Jul 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
300m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
139.82Elvira Tanderud25 Mar 20041SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
240.99Elin Pettersson14 Sep 20032VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
341.05Bella Lindgren De Flon18 Nov 20031SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
441.12Ella Borg15 Jan 20041Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
541.53Lia Cederberg15 Feb 20041SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
641.59Tindra Frykholm11 Aug 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
741.62Sandra Åberg25 Nov 20032LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
841.69Daga Indebetou26 Oct 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
941.87Moa Granat08 Aug 20041Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
1041.96Vera Lindblad16 Jan 20042Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1142.14Emilia Mandl19 Dec 20042Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1242.45Linnea Gateman28 Sep 20012Nesodden (NOR)16 Aug 2018
1342.45 mxNike Isaksson07 Aug 20041Lidingö (SWE)19 Sep 2018
1442.62Laura Fodor02 Jul 20031Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1542.67Emilia Franzén25 Oct 20043Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1642.73Elin Stenhammar20 Mar 20031Falköping (SWE)09 Sep 2018
1742.79Lykke Iacobaeus27 Jun 20041Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
1842.94Karin Bengtsson28 Jan 20041Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
1943.01Hilda Lindell15 Oct 20043VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
2043.03Agnes Hanell05 Apr 20041VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
2143.11Milla Svanberg20 Jul 20031Lund (SWE)26 Aug 2018
2243.13Ebba Asp28 Jul 20044Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
2343.14Thea Nilsson18 Jul 20036VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
2443.15Nicole Nyberg08 Sep 20044SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2543.24Annie Norström13 Sep 20031SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2643.26Ida Kühnel Pappila11 Sep 20042Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
2743.31Mi Bergman24 Mar 20042Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
2743.31Mi Kallio Bergman27 Mar 20042Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
2943.33Stella Sällström20 Jun 20041SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3043.36Klara Frykholm11 Aug 20032Hallsberg (SWE)21 Aug 2018
3143.37Felicia Johansson10 Nov 20042Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
3143.37Elsa Hjelm10 Feb 20042Hässleholm (SWE)28 Jul 2018
3343.42Filippa Palmås22 Jul 20042SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3343.42Hanna Karlsson31 Oct 20034Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
3543.52Vanna Ullén10 Mar 20032Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
3643.66Bea Vold Johannesson23 Nov 20042Trollbäcken (SWE)16 Sep 2018
3743.72Elli Johansson22 Oct 20043Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
3843.77Alva Bengtström02 Oct 20038VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
3943.78Tilde Söderlund24 May 20042Leksand (SWE)22 Jul 2018
4043.80Magda Karlsson21 Oct 20043Hässleholm (SWE)28 Jul 2018
4143.89Julia Svennblad16 Mar 20036Helsingborg (SWE)07 Jul 2018
4244.00Beata Edelholm04 Apr 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
4344.01Wilma Svenson03 Feb 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
4444.07Joy Thulin01 May 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
4544.13Victoria Psilander09 Jul 20033VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
4644.14Thea Ädling Ring19 Nov 20035VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
4744.16Felicia Nordahl Vieira31 Aug 20031VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
4844.23Minna Geerts03 Mar 20031Uddevalla (SWE)12 Jun 2018
4944.24Tova Olausson04 Oct 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5044.27Sydney Karström13 May 20041Lund (SWE)26 Aug 2018
5144.28Tyra Tunander Cedrenius18 Apr 20043Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
5244.34Tindra Röme06 Feb 20042VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5344.41Sissel Eliasson24 Jan 20043VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5444.44 mxWendela Yhlen Graf22 May 20021Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
5544.44Maja Björnsson09 Dec 20032Uppsala (SWE)19 Aug 2018
5644.46Tyra Tjulander16 Jun 20044VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
5744.47Evelina Sparf22 Jan 20052Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
5844.53Maja Westhoff25 Aug 20043Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
5944.59Matilda Åkerman06 May 20042Kungälv (SWE)24 Jun 2018
6044.63Tova Möllerström19 Sep 20032LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
6144.66Filippa Rydensjö18 Feb 20043Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
6244.67Saga Jarhall07 Sep 20041VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)01 Jul 2018
6344.75Julia Alhbin28 Apr 20044Eslöv (SWE)16 Sep 2018
6444.81Thea Katsoulaki09 Aug 20041SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
6544.90Una Ademovic19 Apr 20043LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
6644.91Nova Barrett04 Aug 20041Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
6744.92Rebecca Östergren27 May 20033Huddinge/J (SWE)17 Jun 2018
6844.94Linnea Haara04 Apr 20031Kristianstad (SWE)02 Sep 2018
6944.96Amanda Helgesson11 Aug 20044SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
7045.08Lisen Rignell27 Nov 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
7145.72Isabelle Pettersson17 Mar 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
7246.55Elsa Kaspersson19 Oct 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
735:09.04Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund21 Aug 20032USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
745:16.21Alva Malmsten Nilsson12 Sep 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
755:24.49Elsa Palmgren11 Apr 20031USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
765:27.83Saga Hagelin15 Oct 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
775:37.67Sabina Aumo01 Jan 20033USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
785:39.05Wilma Karlsson02 Mar 20034USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
795:40.19Filippa Zäll28 Mar 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
805:41.53Juni Rugland19 Nov 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
815:41.73Amanda Olsson03 Jul 20035USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
825:42.97Lina Hennings26 Mar 20036USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
835:43.09Sofia Amini03 Apr 20038USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
845:47.65Clara Lidén10 Nov 20039USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
855:48.01Lova Perman24 Apr 200310USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
865:48.06Frida Palmqvist01 May 200311USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
875:53.47Linnea Svensson29 Aug 20037USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
885:54.13Klara Kindblom02 Aug 20038USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
895:56.24Ebba Johansson23 Nov 20039USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
905:58.04Albertina Brandt05 Dec 200310USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
916:00.18Nelly Össmar15 Nov 200312USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
926:10.69Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin22 Apr 200312USM15-16Enskede (SWE)05 Aug 2018
400m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.81Gaël De Coninck17 Jan 20011Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
257.04Lovisa Skoglund03 Oct 20011ÖresundsspelenHelsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
357.10Lovisa Bivstedt03 Jun 20014Huddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
458.01Hanna Enlund29 Apr 20011Huddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
558.56Julia Wennersten18 Mar 20015LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
658.59Selma Jönsson11 May 20022Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
758.65Ellinor Aurell19 Jan 20012København (DEN)18 Aug 2018
858.97Nadja Rugland23 Apr 20011Karlskrona (SWE)16 Jun 2018
959.21Freja Nygren09 Apr 20013Lag-SM kval 1Karlstad (SWE)19 May 2018
1059.37Wilma Nielsen02 Jun 20012SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1159.40Linnea Gateman28 Sep 20014JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
1259.50Maja Jönsson25 Apr 20021LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
1359.58Tilde Bjerager20 Jul 20043Heleneholms vårtävlingMalmö/He (SWE)22 May 2018
1459.81Elvira Tanderud25 Mar 20041Habo (SWE)18 Aug 2018
1559.83 mxLia Cederberg15 Feb 20042Stockholm (SWE)07 Aug 2018
1659.85Olivia Bojang03 Mar 20021Kemi (FIN)31 Jul 2018
1759.86Elisabeth Hvalgren28 May 20021SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
1859.89Johanna Bülow21 Jul 20021VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
1959.95Sandra Jonsson Lorentsson24 Feb 20011LaxaspelenHalmstad (SWE)16 Jun 2018
2060.02Lova Perman24 Apr 20031Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
2160.10Maja Sund01 Oct 20012SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2260.12Julia Svennblad16 Mar 20032Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
2360.24Sandra Åberg25 Nov 20031Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
2460.31Nike Isaksson07 Aug 20042Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
2560.34Melina Mancuso06 Mar 20013SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
2660.62Emilia Rydensjö25 Jul 20021Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
2760.99Elwira Ripsweden13 May 20024Lag-SM kval 1Karlstad (SWE)19 May 2018
2861.13Ella Darrell06 Apr 20012Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
2961.16Olivia Stridh16 Apr 20022Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
3061.22Julia Nielsen02 Jun 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
3161.29Clara Billing19 Nov 20025SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
3261.31Juni Rugland19 Nov 20032RosenbomspelenKarlskrona (SWE)16 Jun 2018
3361.36Linn Skoog09 Mar 20026Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
3461.49Ebba Åhman23 Jun 20027Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
3561.50Alice Heldt Cassel18 Oct 20011Örnsköldsvik (SWE)07 Jul 2018
3661.66Ida Harila20 Aug 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)04 Aug 2018
3761.72Tilda Knauer16 Mar 20032Kungsbacka (SWE)25 Aug 2018
3861.73Vanna Ullén10 Mar 20034VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
3961.88Sonia Fors23 Jan 20023Habo (SWE)02 Jun 2018
4061.91Pernilla Norgren08 Aug 20021Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
4061.91Vilma Delden05 Jan 20023Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
4261.94Tyra Landin26 May 20025Lag-SM kval 1Karlstad (SWE)19 May 2018
4362.10Amanda Ivehammar13 May 20014Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
4462.13Thea Nilsson18 Jul 20031Heleneholms vårtävlingMalmö/He (SWE)22 May 2018
4562.21Hanna Karlsson31 Oct 20032Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
4662.45Alva Bengtsson04 Oct 20011Hvidovre (DEN)09 Jun 2018
4762.49Saga Jarhall07 Sep 20043Linköping (SWE)06 Jun 2018
4862.59Filippa Zäll28 Mar 20031Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
4962.60Tyra Morell10 Jun 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
5062.69Elsa Palmgren11 Apr 20031NU-SpelenTimrå (SWE)12 Aug 2018
5162.70Cornelia Fernsten01 Mar 20025Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
5262.76Cornelia Böhnke23 May 20016SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
5363.06Maja Björnsson09 Dec 20033Westinghouse GurkspelVästerås (SWE)29 Jul 2018
5463.16Walda Jonsson20 Nov 20012HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
5563.34Lisa Wreeby07 Oct 20022Habo (SWE)18 Aug 2018
5663.35Julia Berns06 Oct 20024Division 1 GötalandLerum (SWE)19 Aug 2018
5763.61Melanie Simon26 Jun 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
5863.67Linnea Haara04 Apr 20032Löwenberg (GER)09 Sep 2018
5963.86Lina Hennings26 Mar 20031Krokom (SWE)14 Aug 2018
6063.92Cornelia Helgesson22 Jul 20022Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
6163.95Tove Larsson06 Oct 20025Linköping (SWE)06 Jun 2018
6264.08Nelly Össmar15 Nov 20031Kalmar SommarspelKalmar (SWE)11 Jul 2018
6364.18Emilia Larson01 Sep 20012SAYOSollentuna/E (SWE)03 Jun 2018
6464.33Evelina Sparf22 Jan 20055Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
6564.55Anja Jagesten10 Nov 20023Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
6665.06Moa Sellergren12 Oct 20016Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
6765.13Molly Freeman06 May 20024Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
6865.24Tindra Palmér25 Jun 20023VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
6965.29Melina Gustafson29 Jul 20013HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
7065.31Tilde Bengtsson20 Jan 20024Kalmar SommarspelKalmar (SWE)11 Jul 2018
7165.51Ida Kühnel Pappila11 Sep 20043Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
7165.51Paulina Wikemar09 Sep 20025Lag-USMMalmö/S (SWE)19 Aug 2018
7365.64Tilda Mjörnell06 Feb 20044Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
7465.65Filippa Svensson06 Jan 20031Heleneholms vårtävlingMalmö/He (SWE)22 May 2018
7565.79Moa Dahlsjö24 Apr 20025VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)30 Jun 2018
7665.87 mxMellanie Neudinger Nellmer16 Mar 20051Lidingö (SWE)19 Sep 2018
600m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:40.78Hanna Karlsson31 Oct 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
21:40.96Laura Fodor02 Jul 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
31:43.37Clara Fallenius06 Feb 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
41:44.28Caroline Graveley01 Dec 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
51:46.27Justina Esangbedo11 Jun 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
61:47.32Tindra Frykholm11 Aug 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
71:47.47Ebba Hedberg23 Sep 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
81:48.35Tova Gabrielsson22 Aug 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
91:49.25Tilde Söderlund24 May 2004MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
101:49.32Sydney Karström13 May 2004MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
111:51.21Alma Flygt12 Sep 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
121:51.80Hanna Löfgren20 Mar 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
131:52.27Tindra Redenfors06 Jan 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
141:54.87Linnéa Svanhall06 Jun 2004MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
151:58.24Lisa Bäckström11 Dec 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
161:59.15Emma Carlsson23 Jan 2004MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
172:10.19Emelie Beckman23 May 2003MSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)08 Sep 2018
800m
RankResultWindRecAthleteDOBPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:05.82Gaël De Coninck17 Jan 20017Memorial Leon BuyleOordegem (BEL)02 Jun 2018
22:08.52Lovisa Bivstedt03 Jun 20012BMC Gold Standard RacesWatford (GBR)13 Jun 2018
32:12.01Lovisa Skoglund03 Oct 20015Bauhaus AthleticsStockholm (SWE)10 Jun 2018
42:13.99Nadja Rugland23 Apr 20012VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
52:14.28Julia Svennblad16 Mar 20031Boysen Memorial, BislettOslo (NOR)05 Jul 2018
62:14.68Ebba Wahlberg29 Nov 20022Sky Is The LimitMölndal (SWE)11 Aug 2018
72:14.69Ellinor Aurell19 Jan 20011København (DEN)19 Aug 2018
82:15.10Wilma Nielsen02 Jun 20013Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
92:16.03Olivia Brunbäck22 Aug 20032SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
102:16.11Elsa Wallenius15 Oct 20011Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
112:16.15Ebba Berglin12 Aug 20012København (DEN)19 Aug 2018
122:16.54Sandra Åberg25 Nov 20035VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
132:17.13Smilla Szalkai10 Sep 20011Ystad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
142:17.28Tilda Knauer16 Mar 20037VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
152:17.93Saga Fältenhag02 Mar 20022USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
162:18.11Maja Sund01 Oct 20012HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
172:18.32Alice Magnell Millán18 Jun 20051Linköping (SWE)06 Jun 2018
182:19.16Emilia Rydensjö25 Jul 20023USM15-16Enskede (SWE)04 Aug 2018
192:19.37Ingrid Jonsson13 Nov 20031Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
202:19.46Maja Jönsson25 Apr 20021Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
212:19.56Johanna Bülow21 Jul 20022Jönköping (SWE)20 Jun 2018
222:19.86Moa Granat08 Aug 20042Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
232:19.88Johanna Hofvendahl26 Jul 20041Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
242:19.93Stina Pettersson04 Apr 20024Lerum (SWE)20 Jun 2018
252:19.97Elin Ekengren19 Mar 20022Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
262:19.99Fanny Andersson14 Jul 20031Kungsbacka (SWE)26 Aug 2018
272:20.04Ella Borg15 Jan 20042Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
282:20.29Alma Freij07 May 20021Habo ChallengeHabo (SWE)09 Jun 2018
292:20.38Louise Eliasson26 Apr 20041HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
302:20.41Frida Hafström30 Jan 20033Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
312:20.45Lia Cederberg15 Feb 20042HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
312:20.45Amanda Ivehammar13 May 200110VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
332:20.4hLinn Tapani10 Jan 20011Mora (SWE)01 Sep 2018
342:20.65Klara Ygeby31 Oct 20021Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
352:20.91Juni Rugland19 Nov 20031Karlskrona (SWE)17 Jun 2018
362:20.99Lova Perman24 Apr 20033Lag-SM kval 1Karlstad (SWE)19 May 2018
372:21.00Elsa Palmgren11 Apr 20031Skellefteå (SWE)08 Sep 2018
382:21.19Klara Westberg17 Jul 20015JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
392:21.31Maja Björnsson09 Dec 20038VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
402:21.40 mxTove Karlsson09 May 20031Sollentuna (SWE)29 Aug 2018
412:21.54Julia Meijer18 Jul 20045VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
422:21.80Filippa Zäll28 Mar 20033SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
432:21.96Tuvalisa Rosenquist20 Jun 2002HNordic Championships U18-U20 and U23Jessheim (NOR)10 Jun 2018
442:22.26Lykke Iacobaeus27 Jun 20042Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
452:22.27Emma Danarp04 Apr 20016JSM-USM17Huddinge (SWE)05 Aug 2018
462:22.43Malin Jonson02 Jun 20025SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
472:22.80Amanda Helgesson11 Aug 20043HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
482:23.01Hilda Lindell15 Oct 20043Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
492:23.12Tilde Bångman16 Nov 20011Östersund (SWE)21 Aug 2018
502:23.16Klara Frih09 Jun 20024USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
512:23.42Victoria Psilander09 Jul 20035VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
522:23.53Saga Provci20 Oct 20041Eslöv (SWE)26 May 2018
532:23.71My Rundgren20 Mar 20036VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
542:23.87Josefina Bivstedt01 May 20045Danderyd (SWE)13 May 2018
552:24.13Hanna Lagerkvist12 May 20043Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
562:24.50Alma Svantesson08 Oct 20041Sky Is The LimitMölndal (SWE)11 Aug 2018
572:24.54Lisa Wreeby07 Oct 20023VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
582:24.85Ellinore Dahlberg07 Jan 20031Nyköping (SWE)19 May 2018
592:24.89Maja Ottosson26 Aug 20024Linköping (SWE)06 Jun 2018
602:25.11Alma Svennerud17 Aug 20042Karlskrona (SWE)17 Jun 2018
612:25.21Louise Fällström26 Oct 20011Skellefteå (SWE)28 Jul 2018
622:25.22Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall22 Jul 20026USM15-16Enskede (SWE)03 Aug 2018
632:25.46Frida Berglin22 Jun 20059Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
642:25.53Linnea Svensson29 Aug 20032Glanshammar (SWE)09 Jun 2018
652:25.72Alva Malmsten Nilsson12 Sep 20031Västerås/Ap (SWE)28 Jul 2018
662:25.81Hannah Kinane09 Jan 20061Stockholm (SWE)29 Aug 2018
672:25.87Hanna Joabsson29 Jan 200410Linköping (SWE)01 Sep 2018
682:25.91Thea Nilsson18 Jul 200310VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
692:25.95Agnes Hanell05 Apr 20043VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
702:26.06 mxElvira Bredin23 Apr 20032Sollentuna (SWE)29 Aug 2018
712:26.25Olivia Bojang03 Mar 2002HKempele (FIN)26 Aug 2018
722:26.58Klara Kindblom02 Aug 20034Göteborg/S (SWE)09 Jun 2018
732:26.74Indra Johansson04 Feb 20042Götas UngdomsspeKarlstad (SWE)22 Jul 2018
742:26.75Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund21 Aug 20034Helsingborg (SWE)08 Jul 2018
752:26.83Carolina Larson16 Nov 20026VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
762:26.93Amanda Olsson03 Jul 20035SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
772:27.04Tyra Morell10 Jun 20021VärldsungdomsspelenGöteborg/U (SWE)29 Jun 2018
782:27.17Ida Ewerlöf Krepp01 Jan 20032Stockholm (SWE)09 Sep 2018
792:27.60Paulina Wikemar09 Sep 20026Karlstad GPKarlstad (SWE)25 Jul 2018
802:27.66Linnea Folkow23 May 20042Eslöv (SWE)15 Sep 2018
812:27.67Emma Jensen26 Jul 20011Klippan (SWE)03 Jun 2018
822:27.68Ida Blom28 Feb 20023HuddingespelenHuddinge (SWE)16 Jun 2018
832:27.82Meja Larsson23 Jul 20046Trollbäcken (SWE)15 Sep 2018
842:27.90Julia Arnhult17 Sep 20011Stockholm (SWE)29 Aug 2018
852:27.95Lina Hennings26 Mar 20031Högby (SWE)08 Jul 2018
852:27.95Filippa Rydensjö18 Feb 20041Högby (SWE)08 Jul 2018
872:28.18Elvira Carlén12 Mar 2001HSM-JSM-USM mångkampUddevalla (SWE)09 Sep 2018
882:28.39Wilma Holmén09 Jun 20036SävedalsspelenGöteborg/S (SWE)02 Jun 2018
882:28.39Majken Söderlund Larsson26 Jun 20074Sky Is The LimitMölndal (SWE)11 Aug 2018
902:28.50Hanna Lundberg18 Sep 20032Skruv (SWE)19 May 2018
902:28.50