U18 Outdoor Top list 2019

100m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.521.5Sasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRA5s1NCSydney06 Apr 2019
210.561.4Matteo Melluzzo29 Jul 2002 ITA1Siracusa31 Mar 2019
310.570.2Umut Uysal04 Mar 2002 TUR1-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
410.80Joel Pascall-Menzie03 Nov 2002 GBR1Woodford30 Mar 2019
510.85Özgür Beydemir17 Jan 2002 TUR1-17Antalya16 Mar 2019
610.89Kaan Gacar06 Feb 2002 TUR1rB-17Antalya16 Mar 2019
200m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.18-2.0Sasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRA1-19NCSydney04 Apr 2019
221.90Umut Uysal04 Mar 2002 TUR1-17Mersin10 Apr 2019
800m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:54.40Daniel Howells28 Feb 2002 GBR1London06 Apr 2019
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.05-0.6AYRSasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRA1-17NCSydney05 Apr 2019
213.891.3Berke Akçam10 Apr 2002 TUR1-17Izmir16 Mar 2019
314.290.9Matthieu Roquelaure30 May 2002 FRA1-17Baie-Mahault24 Mar 2019
414.320.9Lionils Sabas03 Feb 2003 FRA2-17Baie-Mahault24 Mar 2019
High Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.03Bedirhan Alpağu15 Aug 2002 TUR1-17Trabzon16 Mar 2019
12.03Jack Ennis07 Jun 2002 GBR1Carshalton30 Mar 2019
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.56AYRSasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRA1-19NCSydney01 Apr 2019
15.56AYRSasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRA1-19NCSydney01 Apr 2019
Shot Put (5kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.47José San Pastor04 Feb 2002 ESP1-17Castellón23 Feb 2019
217.88Konstadínos Yenníkis03 Feb 2002 GRE1-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
317.64Şimşek Furkan31 Jul 2003 TUR1-17Mersin24 Feb 2019
417.63Savaş Parlak19 Feb 2002 TUR1-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
Discus Throw (1.5kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.88Raman Khartanovich08 Jun 2002 BLR1-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
258.25Matteo Maulana16 Dec 2002 GER1-17Erfurt02 Feb 2019
357.35Konstadínos Yenníkis03 Feb 2002 GRE1-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
456.08Florian Händle13 Feb 2002 GER2-17NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
555.80Leo Janén02 Feb 2002 SWE1-17NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
655.55Zalán Strigencz25 Dec 2002 HUN1-17Veszprém28 Mar 2019
755.15Steven Richter01 Jan 2003 GER3-17NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
854.77Uladzislau Puchko18 Mar 2002 BLR2-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
954.69Magnus Zimmermann01 Jan 2002 GER4-17NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
1054.29Marcos Moreno18 Jun 2003 ESP1-17León09 Feb 2019
1154.18Alexander Schaller16 Sep 2002 GER5-17NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
1254.10Uladzislau Radziun07 Jun 2002 BLR3-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
1353.62Delil Dilovan Bal08 Aug 2002 TUR1-17Mersin23 Feb 2019
1453.59Sascha Schmidt01 Jan 2002 GER6-17NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
1552.39Tuncay Yildirim01 Jan 2002 TUR1-17Mersin10 Apr 2019
1652.37Lütfü Demir25 Jun 2003 TUR2-17Mersin10 Apr 2019
1752.23Talib Mejri08 Mar 2002 FRA1-17Salon-de-Provence10 Feb 2019
1851.86Luca Noel Eichler01 Jan 2002 GER3-17Chemnitz15 Feb 2019
1951.69Yeóryios-Spirídon Vrahliótis01 Jan 2002 GRE2-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
2051.59Tamás Gábor07 Nov 2002 HUN2-17Szentes13 Apr 2019
2151.27Mika Sosna01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Delmenhorst24 Mar 2019
2251.23Florian Schmidt01 Jan 2002 GER5-17Chemnitz15 Feb 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-55.43Stepan Rukhov05 Jul 2003 RUS1-17Sochi05 Feb 2019
Hammer Throw (5kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
177.81Valentin Andreev19 Jan 2002 BUL1-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
276.55Theódoros Ziógas17 Jul 2002 GRE2-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
375.99Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle09 Jul 2002 FRA1-17NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
474.92Merlin Hummel04 Jan 2002 GER1-17NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
572.80Juan Jimenez12 Aug 2002 ESP1-17NC-wCastellón23 Feb 2019
672.37Oréstis Dousákis02 May 2002 GRE3-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
771.47László Sztupák07 Jan 2002 HUN1-17NC-wSzombathely23 Feb 2019
871.34Sören Hilbig14 Jun 2002 GER1Leichlingen06 Apr 2019
971.10Nikólaos Polihroníou29 May 2003 GRE4-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
1069.81Balázs Katavics30 Nov 2002 HUN2-17NC-wSzombathely23 Feb 2019
1168.25Uladzislau Bohdan20 Feb 2002 BLR1-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
1267.31Krisztián Méhes05 Mar 2002 HUN3-17NC-wSzombathely23 Feb 2019
1366.24Kai Hurych01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Frankfurt27 Jan 2019
1465.51Ismael Torrecilla06 May 2002 ESP2-17NC-wCastellón23 Feb 2019
1564.54Emirhan Şipşak28 Jan 2002 TUR1-17Samsun17 Mar 2019
1664.46Vencel Viszkeleti09 Apr 2003 HUN2-17Szombathely23 Mar 2019
1763.74Jan Emberšič06 Apr 2003 SLO1-17NC-wPtuj24 Feb 2019
1863.24Oleksii Yatsenko25 Jan 2004 UKR1-15NC-wMukachevo16 Feb 2019
1962.94Yahor Bahdanau21 May 2002 BLR2-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
2062.80Uladzislau Marozau05 Feb 2003 BLR3-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
2162.04Antoine Poty03 Jul 2002 FRA1-17Fresnoy-le-Grand07 Apr 2019
2261.72Lasse Gundlach01 Jan 2002 GER2-17Frankfurt27 Jan 2019
2361.55Ioánnis Korakídis01 Jan 2003 GRE5-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
2460.79Diogo Freitas01 Jan 2002 POR1-17Vagos24 Feb 2019
2560.73Lukas Winkler01 Jan 2002 GER1-17Chemnitz15 Feb 2019
2660.22Raman Lahmanau21 Jan 2002 BLR4-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
2760.13Artsiom Konanau22 Jun 2002 BLR5-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-65.90Oleg Yakushkin31 Mar 2002 RUS2-17Sochi20 Feb 2019
Javelin Throw (700 g)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.59Filip Dominković18 Feb 2002 SLO1-17NC-wSplit03 Mar 2019
266.90Lenny Brisseault02 Sep 2002 FRA1-17NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
366.70Artur Felfner17 Oct 2003 UKR1-17NC-wMukachevo15 Feb 2019
465.98Oskar Neudeck01 Jan 2002 GER1-17NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
565.95Moisés Faria01 Jan 2002 POR1-17Vagos24 Feb 2019
665.80Artsem Leushyts08 Mar 2003 BLR1-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
10km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:41Gabriele Gamba22 Jan 2002 ITA3-19Podébrady06 Apr 2019
244:31López Jorge08 Oct 2002 ESP3Oropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
Decathlon Boys
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17271Sasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRA1-17Perth13 Jan 2019
100m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.750.7Hilal Durmaz10 May 2004 TUR3Queensland ChBrisbane09 Mar 2019
200m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.441.9Hannah Foster15 Mar 2002 GBR1London06 Apr 2019
224.551.9Nia Wedderburn-Goodison09 Jan 2005 GBR2London06 Apr 2019
324.561.5Hilal Durmaz10 May 2004 TUR4rBClassicBrisbane23 Mar 2019
424.951.2Leelou Martial-Ehoulet20 Mar 2002 FRA2Fort-de-France09 Feb 2019
524.980.2Claudia Delgado11 Sep 2002 ESP1El Prat de Llobregat14 Apr 2019
400m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.52Zehra Oral13 Feb 2003 TUR1-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
800m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:11.9hElla Greenway03 Jan 2005 GBR1Grimsby06 Apr 2019
22:13.54Marta Cepeda Perez01 Feb 2002 ESP1Villafranca26 Jan 2019
32:13.63Şevval Özdoğan03 Nov 2002 TUR1-17Mersin10 Apr 2019
42:13.69Aleyna Tok11 Nov 2003 TUR2-17Mersin10 Apr 2019
1500m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:34.30Hacer Yılmaz22 Jan 2002 TUR1-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
24:35.12Aslı Atan01 Jan 2003 TUR2-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
34:35.33Şevval Özdoğan03 Nov 2002 TUR3-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
44:38.20Meryemana Doğanay01 Jul 2002 TUR5-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
3000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:57.01 mxShannon Flockhart05 Apr 2002 GBR2Watford03 Apr 2019
29:57.08 mxPippa Roessler08 Jan 2004 GBR3Watford03 Apr 2019
310:03.09 mxOlivia Martin10 Aug 2005 GBR1rBWatford03 Apr 2019
410:09.87 mxFreya Stapleton10 May 2003 GBR2rBWatford03 Apr 2019
510:10.73 mxJasmine Young04 Aug 2004 GBR3rBWatford03 Apr 2019
610:14.35 mxNaomi Harris16 Jul 2003 GBR4rBWatford03 Apr 2019
2000m Steeplechase
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:57.58Meda Repsyte30 Mar 2002 LTU4v9NatMinsk26 Feb 2019
400m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.82Andrea Rooth06 Mar 2002 NOR7La Jolla CA13 Apr 2019
160.82Andrea Rooth06 Mar 2002 NOR7La Jolla CA13 Apr 2019
High Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.74Senanur Akgün05 Jan 2002 TUR1-17Mersin10 Apr 2019
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.60Emi Elduayen10 Dec 2002 FRA2San Sebastián19 Jan 2019
13.60Ella Rubinstein05 Sep 2002 ISR2Tel Aviv02 Feb 2019
33.55Hilma Hindsberg05 Jan 2002 SWE1-17NC-jVäxjö24 Feb 2019
43.51Eden Ziv16 Dec 2004 ISR1Tel Aviv09 Feb 2019
53.50Celina Johannsen24 Jun 2002 SWE2-17NC-jVäxjö24 Feb 2019
Long Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.76Katharina Gråman09 Dec 2003 SWE1-16NC-jVästerås10 Mar 2019
25.73Casandra Johnson21 Jan 2004 SWE1-15NC-jVästerås09 Mar 2019
Triple Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
112.541.3Daina Gerson31 May 2002 FRA2Kourou30 Mar 2019
212.35-1.8Anne-Sophie Tassius25 Aug 2004 FRA1Baie-Mahault23 Mar 2019
312.06Yağmur Menteş21 Apr 2004 TUR1-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
Shot Put (3kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.62Pınar Akyol02 Oct 2003 TUR1-17Mersin24 Feb 2019
216.63Jaqueline Gippner01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Stendal06 Apr 2019
315.87Anastasía Dragomírova22 Jan 2003 GRE1-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
415.84Thamera Manette09 Apr 2002 FRA1-17Fort-de-France09 Feb 2019
515.56Ana Brkljačić11 Jun 2002 CRO1-17NC-wSplit03 Mar 2019
615.43Ece Narttürk10 Jun 2003 TUR2-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
714.85Ciara Sheehy10 Sep 2002 IRL1-17Templemore02 Mar 2019
814.67Tjaša Zajc20 Mar 2002 SLO1-17NC-wPtuj24 Feb 2019
914.34Sandy Prüfer01 Jan 2003 GER2-17Stendal06 Apr 2019
1014.31Aoibhinn McMahon01 Jan 2003 IRL1-17Stranorlar24 Mar 2019
1114.14Gréta Hermann31 Jan 2002 HUN1-17Veszprém12 Apr 2019
1214.12Alina Henke01 Jan 2002 GER1-17Altshausen06 Apr 2019
1314.06Nesine Atak08 Aug 2002 TUR4-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
Discus Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.45NJRÖzlem Becerek22 Apr 2002 TUR1Antalya05 Feb 2019
252.10Pia Northoff11 Dec 2002 GER1-17NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
348.77Edanur Şimşek01 Jan 2003 TUR2-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
446.71Ana Brkljačić11 Jun 2002 CRO1-17NC-wSplit03 Mar 2019
545.40Sofía Kessídi06 Jan 2002 GRE2-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
644.88Sina Prüfer31 Dec 2002 GER2-17NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
744.34Kajsa Borrman16 Mar 2004 SWE1-HSWestminster CO13 Apr 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-52.70Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 2002 RUS1-17Sochi20 Feb 2019
-46.53Yelizaveta Zabrodova18 Jul 2002 RUS2-17Sochi20 Feb 2019
Hammer Throw (3kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
169.94Silja Kosonen16 Dec 2002 FIN1-17NC-wKaustinen16 Mar 2019
269.39Rose Loga27 Jul 2002 FRA1-17Franconville17 Apr 2019
367.23Mariolla Bykel09 Jan 2002 BLR1-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
467.01Esther Imariagbee25 Feb 2002 GER1-17Kienbaum09 Feb 2019
565.18Estelle Veillas03 Apr 2002 FRA2-17NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
663.51Panayióta Fríggi02 Nov 2002 GRE1-17Iráklio16 Mar 2019
762.27Afrodíti Tzatzimáki06 Oct 2005 GRE2-17Iráklio16 Mar 2019
862.09Hillevi Carlsson16 Apr 2002 SWE1-17NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
960.78Eszter Giczi07 Apr 2002 HUN1-17Szombathely23 Mar 2019
1060.18Jázmin Csatári12 Oct 2004 HUN1-17Veszprém28 Mar 2019
1159.88Villö Viszkeleti29 Jun 2005 HUN1-15NC-jSzombathely02 Mar 2019
1259.84Aada Koppeli19 May 2002 FIN2-17NC-wKaustinen16 Mar 2019
1359.70Irene Gomez19 Mar 2002 ESP1-17Lovelhe09 Feb 2019
1459.29Vildan Kelek05 Jan 2002 TUR1-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
1558.96Panna Zsigovics12 Jan 2004 HUN2-17Veszprém12 Apr 2019
1658.72Victoria Quainoo28 Jul 2002 SWE1-17Växjö02 Feb 2019
1758.52Annegret Jensen01 Jan 2002 GER2-17NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
1858.31Anastasiya Yanava22 May 2003 BLR2-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
1958.04Alba Becerra06 Jul 2003 ESP2-17NC-wCastellón23 Feb 2019
2058.02Valentyna Kosiv14 Feb 2003 UKR1-17Nova Kakhovka30 Mar 2019
2157.03Veranika Rakava12 Nov 2002 BLR3-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
2256.85Maria Navarro04 Dec 2002 ESP3-17NC-wCastellón23 Feb 2019
2356.82Marika Virtanen29 Dec 2003 FIN3-17NC-wKaustinen16 Mar 2019
2456.36Alisha Dermane-Tiko01 Jan 2002 GER3-17NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
2556.19Amanda Fridberg03 Jan 2002 SWE2-17NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
2556.19Sofía Tsoláki20 Mar 2003 GRE2-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
2756.16Lili Zimmermann11 Feb 2004 HUN3-17Veszprém12 Apr 2019
2855.90Ece Narttürk10 Jun 2003 TUR2-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
2955.88Beyzanur Bozlak22 Mar 2002 TUR2-17Mersin23 Feb 2019
3055.36Marta Bakhnovich01 Mar 2002 BLR4-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
3155.31Beatrice Aoustin27 Aug 2002 FRA3-17NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
3255.27Jette Priedemuth01 Jan 2002 GER1-17Niederselters13 Apr 2019
3355.21Lara Hundertmark01 Jan 2004 GER1-15Göttingen30 Mar 2019
3455.12Elisabetta Barreca01 Jan 2003 ITA1-17Rieti14 Apr 2019
3555.00Anta Mbow10 Jan 2003 FRA4-17NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
3654.94Gwendoline Hardouin25 Feb 2002 FRA1-17Angoulême27 Jan 2019
3754.58Nele Frisch01 Jan 2004 GER1Leichlingen06 Apr 2019
3854.50Agorítsa-Lidía Gogoúli01 Jan 2003 GRE3-17Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
3954.35Alina Chulada31 Jan 2005 BLR5-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
4054.19Anastasiya Navichenka06 Oct 2003 BLR6-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
4154.01Bekki Roche11 Dec 2002 GBR1-17Blackpool23 Mar 2019
4253.72Sarah Mikkelsen06 Feb 2002 NOR1-17Tønsberg13 Apr 2019
4353.61Yuliya Shatokhina04 Feb 2002 UKR2-17Nova Kakhovka30 Mar 2019
4453.48Eva Gonçalves17 Apr 2002 POR2-17Lovelhe09 Feb 2019
4553.24Havvanur Yildirim01 Jan 2002 TUR3-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
4653.14Emmi Malo18 Aug 2004 FIN1-15Kaustinen16 Mar 2019
4752.93Elpída Stafilaráki21 Aug 2002 GRE3-17Iráklio16 Mar 2019
4852.88Sviatlana Salaveu15 Jan 2002 BLR7-17NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
4952.82Gertu Küttmann07 Jan 2002 EST1-17Pärnu03 Feb 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-54.05Natalya Rekova13 Jan 2002 RUS6-17Sochi20 Feb 2019
Hammer Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.97Charlotte Payne20 Mar 2002 GBR1Kingston GBR06 Apr 2019
259.22Rachele Mori29 Mar 2003 ITA2-22ITAvFRAAncona02 Mar 2019
355.06Irene Gomez19 Mar 2002 ESP5Jaén02 Mar 2019
452.99Eszter Giczi07 Apr 2002 HUN5Szombathely23 Mar 2019
Javelin Throw (500 g)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.81NYRAdriana Vilagoš02 Jan 2004 SRB1-17Sremska Mitrovica31 Mar 2019
253.37Esra Türkmen20 Jan 2002 TUR1-17Mersin10 Apr 2019
352.90Vivian Suominen17 Sep 2003 FIN1-17Lohja19 Apr 2019
449.42Selma Davulcu18 Sep 2003 TUR2-17Mersin24 Feb 2019
548.92Jade Maraval06 Jun 2002 FRA1-17NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
648.77Lilly Urban10 May 2002 GER1-17NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
Javelin Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
156.94Elína Tzénggo02 Sep 2002 GRE1-19Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
249.12Esra Türkmen20 Jan 2002 TUR11-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
10km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149:23Mathilde Frenzl18 Feb 2003 GER4-19Lugano17 Mar 2019
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best