U20 Outdoor Top list 2019

100m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.521.5Sasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRA5s1NCSydney06 Apr 2019
210.561.4Matteo Melluzzo29 Jul 2002 ITA1Siracusa31 Mar 2019
310.570.2Umut Uysal04 Mar 2002 TUR1-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
200m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.18-2.0Sasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRA1-19NCSydney04 Apr 2019
221.281.0Aymeric Priam26 Jun 2000 FRA1Fort-de-France09 Feb 2019
321.360.6Ricky Petrucciani30 Jun 2000 SUI1Potchefstroom05 Feb 2019
400m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.52Edoardo Scotti09 May 2000 ITA2Grosseto18 Apr 2019
247.96Ilyas Çanakçı07 Sep 2001 TUR1-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
1500m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:49.97Aaron Las Heras22 Jun 2000 ESP3rCRaleigh NC30 Mar 2019
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.450.7Jeanice Laviolette25 Jan 2000 FRA1-19Baie-Mahault24 Mar 2019
213.730.7Kenny Fletcher21 Apr 2001 FRA2-19Baie-Mahault24 Mar 2019
High Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.10Rihards Bremze14 May 2001 LAT2v9NatMinsk26 Feb 2019
12.10Pablo Velasco31 Jul 2000 ESP3v9NatMinsk26 Feb 2019
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.56AYRSasha Zhoya25 Jun 2002 FRA1-19NCSydney01 Apr 2019
25.20Baptiste Thiery29 Jun 2001 FRA1Fort-de-France16 Mar 2019
35.12Simen Guttormsen19 Jan 2001 NOR1Los Angeles CA13 Apr 2019
Long Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.47Andriy Avramenko17 Mar 2000 UKR2v9NatMinsk26 Feb 2019
Triple Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.25Batuhan Çakır01 Jan 2001 TUR1-17Mersin10 Apr 2019
215.15A0.0Aidan Quinn10 Feb 2000 GBR1Albuquerque NM06 Apr 2019
Shot Put (6kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.64Risto Drobnjak16 Feb 2000 MNE1-19Bar16 Mar 2019
218.35Lewis Byng29 Sep 2001 GBR1-19Loughborough06 Apr 2019
Shot Put
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
119.38NJRAleh Tamashevich31 May 2000 BLR2-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
218.47Alperen Karahan27 Oct 2000 TUR3-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
317.52AIáson Mahéras17 Nov 2000 GRE2El Paso TX16 Mar 2019
416.12László Kovács12 May 2000 HUN14-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
515.92István Fekete16 Mar 2001 HUN9cBECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
161.43NJRYasiel Brayan Sotero28 Dec 2001 ESP1-19NC-wCastellón24 Feb 2019
260.16Nicolas Garcia05 Nov 2001 ESP2-19NC-wCastellón24 Feb 2019
359.15NJRVictor Faus07 Apr 2000 ESP1-19Castellón26 Jan 2019
458.07Korbinian Haessler08 Feb 2000 GER1-19NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
554.83Riccardo Ferrara22 Jan 2001 ITA1-19Lucca24 Feb 2019
653.56Dian Iskrenov10 Apr 2000 BUL4-19NC-wCastellón24 Feb 2019
753.44Krystian Marcel Sztandera18 Feb 2001 ITA1-19Siracusa31 Mar 2019
853.20Carmelo Musci30 May 2001 ITA2-19Lucca24 Feb 2019
952.72Thore Nahrstedt01 Jan 2000 GER2-19Schönebeck13 Apr 2019
1052.49William Cadenat07 Dec 2000 FRA1-19Fort-de-France09 Feb 2019
1152.01Johannes Lilius01 Jul 2001 SWE1-19NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
1251.82Enrico Saccomano12 Feb 2001 ITA2-19ITAvFRAAncona02 Mar 2019
1351.79Simon Zeudjio Tchiofo19 Oct 2001 ITA4-19Lucca24 Feb 2019
1451.57Vajk Thardi-Veress08 Mar 2001 HUN1-19Veszprém12 Apr 2019
1551.49Stanislau Savchenko14 Sep 2000 BLR1-19NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
1651.47Cleide Lopes20 Aug 2000 POR2-19Leiria09 Mar 2019
1751.38Alexander Köhler20 Mar 2001 GER2-19NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
1851.30Erik Marquardt12 Feb 2001 GER3-19NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
1951.23Manuel Anxo Simon07 Jan 2001 ESP5-19NC-wCastellón24 Feb 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-56.36Sergey Demidov23 Aug 2000 RUS1-19Sochi20 Feb 2019
-51.95Sergey Kozlov12 Sep 2001 RUS2-19Sochi20 Feb 2019
Discus Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
154.72Jakub Forejt13 Jul 2000 CZE1cB-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
253.56Uladzislau Puchko18 Mar 2002 BLR3Minsk18 Jan 2019
353.20Yasiel Brayan Sotero28 Dec 2001 ESP8Jaén02 Mar 2019
453.13James Tomlinson11 Jan 2000 GBR1Loughborough24 Feb 2019
550.85Michal Forejt13 Jul 2000 CZE10cBECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.90Giorgio Olivieri05 Nov 2000 ITA1-19ITAvFRAAncona02 Mar 2019
276.04Donát Varga08 Apr 2000 HUN1-19NC-wSzombathely23 Feb 2019
374.01Dzianis Shabasau27 Mar 2000 BLR1-19NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
473.13Danylo Fedorov22 Aug 2001 UKR1-19NC-wMukachevo15 Feb 2019
572.43Bohdan Potrus13 Mar 2001 UKR2-19NC-wMukachevo15 Feb 2019
669.80Benedek Doma17 Oct 2001 HUN2-19NC-wSzombathely23 Feb 2019
769.66Artur Maskalenka07 Apr 2001 BLR2-19NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
868.50Ben Hawkes08 Nov 2000 GBR1Loughborough24 Feb 2019
968.49Konstantin Moll01 Jan 2000 GER1-19NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
1068.40Michael Burger01 Jan 2000 GER1-19Waiblingen23 Mar 2019
1167.92Danylo Samorokov28 Feb 2000 UKR3-19NC-wMukachevo15 Feb 2019
1267.34Juan Díaz05 May 2000 ESP1-19Madrid16 Feb 2019
1367.14Simon Cserháti02 Aug 2000 HUN1-19Veszprém12 Apr 2019
1467.10David Martín10 Jul 2000 ESP1-19NC-wCastellón23 Feb 2019
1566.82Sean Mockler15 Dec 2000 IRL1-19Dunboyne22 Feb 2019
1666.81Aliaksandr Metsialenka01 Aug 2000 BLR3-19NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
1766.19Ivar Moisander08 Jan 2000 SWE1-19NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
1865.97Raphael Winkelvoss23 Oct 2001 GER3-19NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
1965.45Sören Hilbig14 Jun 2002 GER1Leichlingen06 Apr 2019
2064.22Brice Menard05 Jan 2000 FRA1-19NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
2164.07Sam Mace20 Oct 2000 GBR1-19Kingston GBR06 Apr 2019
2263.95Aliaksei Yakimovich16 Feb 2001 BLR4-19NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
2363.80Stoyan Dimitrov01 Dec 2001 BUL1-19Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
2463.76Dávid Leposa22 Jun 2001 HUN3-19Veszprém12 Apr 2019
2563.73Franz Lorenz01 Jan 2000 GER1-19Erfurt02 Feb 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-69.78Aleksandr Vanyugov13 Dec 2000 RUS1-19Sochi20 Feb 2019
Hammer Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
176.68Myhaylo Kokhan22 Jan 2001 UKR1-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
267.98Ragnar Carlsson16 Nov 2000 SWE1Växjö02 Feb 2019
366.72Donát Varga08 Apr 2000 HUN5NC-wSzombathely02 Mar 2019
466.27Bayley Campbell24 Jun 2000 GBR6TexasRAustin TX28 Mar 2019
565.79Danylo Fedorov22 Aug 2001 UKR1-22Nova Kakhovka30 Mar 2019
661.33Benedek Doma17 Oct 2001 HUN8NC-wSzombathely02 Mar 2019
758.49Vladut Gabriel Caus01 Feb 2000 ROU3NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
Javelin Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
172.63Leandro Ramos21 Sep 2000 POR8-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
272.41Teuraiterai Tupaia06 Feb 2000 FRA1-19NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
367.78Simon Wieland16 Dec 2000 SUI11-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
466.92NJRSpyros Savva24 Jan 2000 CYP1Nicosia25 Mar 2019
566.91Jhonatam Maullu03 Apr 2001 ITA1-19Lucca24 Feb 2019
666.08Max Law13 May 2002 GBR1London06 Apr 2019
765.65Adrian Griffel01 Jan 2000 GER1-19NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
865.54Tom Hewson24 Sep 2000 GBR2Loughborough24 Feb 2019
965.41Linus Limmer01 Jan 2000 GER2-19NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
1065.29Valentyn Novikov31 Aug 2000 UKR1-19NC-wMukachevo16 Feb 2019
Decathlon Junior
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17248Markus Rooth22 Dec 2001 NOR1-19Arcadia CA06 Apr 2019
10km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
140:23Łukasz Niedziałek15 Mar 2000 POL1-19Zaniemysl13 Apr 2019
243:27Selman Ilhan07 Jan 2000 TUR1-19NCIzmir03 Mar 2019
343:37Christopher Snook14 Jan 2000 GBR2-19Podébrady06 Apr 2019
443:41Gabriele Gamba22 Jan 2002 ITA3-19Podébrady06 Apr 2019
543:56Andrea Cosi01 Jan 2001 ITA4-19Podébrady06 Apr 2019
643:58José Mestre27 Feb 2001 ESP2Oropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
643:58Daniel Kováč01 Jul 2001 SVK5-19Podébrady06 Apr 2019
844:00Umut Temel01 Oct 2001 TUR2-19NCIzmir03 Mar 2019
944:03Rostislav Rožnovský22 Mar 2000 CZE6-19Podébrady06 Apr 2019
1044:13Mattéo Duc25 Mar 2001 FRA7-19Podébrady06 Apr 2019
1144:26Ryan Gognies17 Mar 2000 FRA1NCEpinal17 Mar 2019
1244:31López Jorge08 Oct 2002 ESP3Oropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
1344:35Ľubomír Kubiš19 Apr 2001 SVK3-19NCIzmir03 Mar 2019
1444:41Jakob Johannes Schmidt14 Nov 2001 GER3-19Lugano17 Mar 2019
1544:44Özgür Topsakal26 Aug 2001 TUR4-19NCIzmir03 Mar 2019
1644:55Ihor Honcharenko19 Jul 2000 UKR1-19Ivano-Frankivsk23 Mar 2019
20km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:28:17Riccardo Orsoni20 Jan 2000 ITA1-19Gioiosa Marea27 Jan 2019
100m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.682.0Immanuela Aliu19 Apr 2000 GBR2La Jolla CA13 Apr 2019
211.750.7Hilal Durmaz10 May 2004 TUR3Queensland ChBrisbane09 Mar 2019
311.78A1.1Deborah Giffard26 Feb 2000 FRA5Amarillo TX06 Apr 2019
411.871.3Amelie Dierke10 Jan 2000 GER1Mobile AL15 Mar 2019
511.901.1Gal Kadmon18 Apr 2000 ISR1Tel Aviv18 Mar 2019
200m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.651.0Gemima Joseph17 Oct 2001 FRA1Remire Montjoly01 Feb 2019
223.93Dalia Kaddari23 Mar 2001 ITA1-19ITAvFRAAncona02 Mar 2019
324.130.6Immanuela Aliu19 Apr 2000 GBR2La Jolla CA13 Apr 2019
424.441.9Hannah Foster15 Mar 2002 GBR1London06 Apr 2019
400m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.82NJRElisabetta Vandi30 Mar 2000 ITA1Grosseto18 Apr 2019
255.35Natasha Harrison17 Mar 2001 GBR1London06 Apr 2019
800m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:06.82Sophie O'Sullivan23 Dec 2001 IRL1-19NCSydney04 Apr 2019
22:07.97Katie-Ann McDonald01 Jun 2000 GBR3Coral Gables FL13 Apr 2019
32:08.96Senna Ohlsson03 Apr 2000 SWE3rCWilliamsburg VA06 Apr 2019
3000m Steeplechase
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:24.16Emilie Renaud03 Aug 2000 FRA12Stan InvStanford CA29 Mar 2019
400m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.82Andrea Rooth06 Mar 2002 NOR7La Jolla CA13 Apr 2019
High Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.74Senanur Akgün05 Jan 2002 TUR1-17Mersin10 Apr 2019
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13.90Hanne Borstlap22 Nov 2000 BEL1Coral Gables FL13 Apr 2019
23.81Michal Tocker31 Dec 2000 ISR1Tel Aviv02 Feb 2019
33.80Marie-Julie Bonnin17 Dec 2001 FRA1San Sebastián19 Jan 2019
Long Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.04Lovisa Karlsson15 Jan 2000 SWE1-19NC-jVäxjö24 Feb 2019
25.991.4Fiona Aholu-Futse08 Dec 2000 FRA-Fort-de-France13 Jan 2019
Triple Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.36Aleksandra Nacheva20 Aug 2001 BUL1NC-jBucureşti23 Feb 2019
212.64Krys Vertot02 Aug 2000 FRA1-19Baie-Mahault10 Apr 2019
312.541.3Daina Gerson31 May 2002 FRA2Kourou30 Mar 2019
Shot Put
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116.38Jorinde van Klinken02 Feb 2000 NED1-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
216.31NJRAshley Bologna11 Apr 2000 FRA1Christchurch12 Jan 2019
315.78NUR NJRErna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir22 Mar 2000 ISL3Houston TX06 Apr 2019
415.20Selina Dantzler12 Mar 2000 GER3Coral Gables FL23 Mar 2019
515.12Lizaveta Dorts17 Sep 2001 BLR5-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
615.03Tetyana Kravchenko20 Aug 2000 UKR6-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
615.03María Maggoúlia11 Dec 2000 GRE1-19Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
814.59Serena Vincent05 Dec 2001 GBR7-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
914.42Jule Steuer13 Sep 2000 GER1-19Stendal06 Apr 2019
Discus Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.45NJRÖzlem Becerek22 Apr 2002 TUR1Antalya05 Feb 2019
255.86Jorinde van Klinken02 Feb 2000 NED3-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
352.26Sandy Uhlig20 Apr 2000 GER1-19NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
452.10Pia Northoff11 Dec 2002 GER1-17NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
551.64Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba24 Jun 2000 FRA2-22ITAvFRAAncona02 Mar 2019
651.43Leia Braunagel05 Oct 2000 GER1c2-19Stuttgart09 Feb 2019
750.60Antonia Kinzel01 Jan 2000 GER3-19NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
849.87Diletta Fortuna03 Mar 2001 ITA3-22ITAvFRAAncona02 Mar 2019
949.62Darya Harkusha20 Apr 2000 UKR9-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
1049.58Daniella Persson11 Jun 2000 SWE1-19NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
1149.51Michelle Santer11 Jun 2000 GER1-19Kienbaum10 Feb 2019
1248.77Edanur Şimşek01 Jan 2003 TUR2-17Mersin09 Apr 2019
1348.50Selina Dantzler12 Mar 2000 GER7Coral Gables FL23 Mar 2019
1448.15Jule Gipmann01 Jan 2001 GER5-19NC-wSindelfingen24 Feb 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-52.70Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 2002 RUS1-17Sochi20 Feb 2019
Hammer Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.24Ana Adela Stanciu13 Jun 2000 ROU3NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
260.61Gema Marti19 Jul 2000 ESP1-19NC-wCastellón23 Feb 2019
360.44Tatsiana Ramanouvich26 Mar 2000 BLR1-19NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
460.41Samantha Borutta07 Aug 2000 GER1-19NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
559.97Charlotte Payne20 Mar 2002 GBR1Kingston GBR06 Apr 2019
659.32Zsanett Németh19 Dec 2000 HUN3Szombathely12 Jan 2019
759.22Rachele Mori29 Mar 2003 ITA2-22ITAvFRAAncona02 Mar 2019
858.65Stavroúla Kosmídou14 Sep 2001 GRE1-19Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
958.55Juliette Ciofani05 Sep 2000 FRA1-19NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
1058.10Valeriya Ivanenko16 Aug 2001 UKR1-19NC-wMukachevo15 Feb 2019
1157.95Lina Čater05 Oct 2000 SLO1-19NC-wSplit03 Mar 2019
1257.67Olivia Fromm06 Nov 2001 GER2-19NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
1357.22Natalia Sánchez08 May 2000 ESP2-19NC-wCastellón23 Feb 2019
1456.91Katsiaryna Valadkevich20 Jan 2000 BLR2-19NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
1556.88Helle Henriksen Hvidsten08 Mar 2001 NOR1-19Tønsberg13 Apr 2019
1656.45Neele Koopmann04 Mar 2001 GER1-19Kienbaum09 Feb 2019
1756.08Henriette Heinichen01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Halle26 Jan 2019
1855.86Eline Bruguiere10 Aug 2001 FRA2-19NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
1955.70Hanna Sobaleva18 Feb 2001 BLR3-19NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
2055.64Anna Götberg23 Jan 2001 SWE1-19NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
2155.59Aitana Safont20 Feb 2001 ESP3-19NC-wCastellón23 Feb 2019
2255.47Lilla Brandl09 Nov 2001 HUN2Veszprém12 Apr 2019
2355.39Isabella Martinis26 Mar 2000 ITA1-19Lucca23 Feb 2019
2455.13Nancy Randig01 Jan 2000 GER3-19NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
2555.06Irene Gomez19 Mar 2002 ESP5Jaén02 Mar 2019
2654.85Sofia Hatzisavva20 Apr 2001 CYP2Nicosia25 Mar 2019
2754.59Anastasiya Ashchepkava12 Apr 2001 BLR4-19NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
2854.00Ângela Silva01 Jan 2000 POR1-19Vagos23 Feb 2019
2953.99Sara Killinen09 Apr 2001 FIN1-19NC-wKaustinen16 Mar 2019
3053.72Petra Gombás09 Mar 2001 HUN3Veszprém12 Apr 2019
3153.69Jennifer Quick23 Mar 2000 SWE2-19Växjö02 Feb 2019
3253.34Julia Kivinen10 May 2001 FIN2-19NC-wKaustinen16 Mar 2019
3353.22Mariana Pestana18 Apr 2001 POR2-19Vagos23 Feb 2019
3452.99Eszter Giczi07 Apr 2002 HUN5Szombathely23 Mar 2019
3552.74Tatsiana Pauliukovich21 Mar 2000 BLR5-19NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
3652.59Victoria Sade Adu01 Jan 2000 GER5-19NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
3752.32Judith Essemiah11 Mar 2000 NED5Pittsburg KS13 Apr 2019
3852.30Teodora Besenski21 Jun 2001 BLR6-19NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
3952.28Jennifer Andersson25 Sep 2001 SWE2-19NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
4052.00Sophie Olivier01 Jan 2001 GER6-19NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-60.43Anna Korobova25 Feb 2000 RUS1-19Sochi05 Feb 2019
-53.36Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 2001 RUS13Sochi13 Feb 2019
-55.46Anastasiya Lapteva11 Sep 2001 RUS2-19Sochi20 Feb 2019
-54.88Anastasiya Kuznetsova07 May 2000 RUS3-19Sochi20 Feb 2019
-54.50Svetlana Sushkova06 Jul 2000 RUS4-19Sochi20 Feb 2019
-53.79Yuliya Sidorova20 Jul 2000 RUS5-19Sochi20 Feb 2019
-52.64Polina VrachevaN/A RUS7-19Sochi20 Feb 2019
Javelin Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.70Aliaksandra Konshyna14 Aug 2001 BLR1-19NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
257.12Yuliya Makeeva05 Nov 2000 BLR2-19NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
356.97Carolina Visca31 May 2000 ITA1-22ITAvFRAAncona02 Mar 2019
456.94Elína Tzénggo02 Sep 2002 GRE1-19Thessaloníki23 Mar 2019
556.22Kaja Mørch Pettersen06 Nov 2001 NOR1Larvik27 Mar 2019
652.72Federica Botter23 Jan 2001 ITA4-22ITAvFRAAncona02 Mar 2019
751.56Zoja Šušteršič29 May 2000 SLO5-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
850.46Karyna Butkevich05 Oct 2001 BLR3-19NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
949.97Münevver Hancı25 Jan 2001 TUR1-19Mersin24 Feb 2019
1049.12Esra Türkmen20 Jan 2002 TUR11-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1149.05Mirta Kulišić21 May 2000 CRO1-19NC-wSplit03 Mar 2019
1248.98Ivana Djurić26 Aug 2001 SRB1Sremska Mitrovica31 Mar 2019
1348.95Kate O'Connor12 Dec 2000 IRL12-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1448.86Sarah Toumanian17 Nov 2000 FRA1-19NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
1548.41Lara Latz12 Oct 2000 GER1-19NC-wSindelfingen23 Feb 2019
1648.40Uxua Modrego20 Oct 2001 ESP1-19NC-wCastellón23 Feb 2019
1748.39Noemi Luyer20 Sep 2000 AUT14-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-50.00Yelizaveta Porotikova07 Apr 2000 RUS1-19Sochi05 Feb 2019
Heptathlon
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15504Beatričė Juškevičiūtė10 Jan 2000 LTU3Knoxville TN12 Apr 2019
10km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
144:25Meryem Bekmez31 Jul 2000 TUR1-19NCIzmir03 Mar 2019
246:55Evin Demir16 Feb 2001 TUR2-19NCIzmir03 Mar 2019
348:12Mariona Garcia13 Mar 2000 ESP1Oropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
448:13Andrada Lavinia Lacatus23 Feb 2000 ROU2-19Podébrady06 Apr 2019
548:17Kader Dost01 Jan 2000 TUR3-19NCIzmir03 Mar 2019
648:27Pauline Stey09 Sep 2001 FRA4-19Podébrady06 Apr 2019
748:31Ólga Fiáska09 Oct 2001 GRE3-19Lugano17 Mar 2019
848:57Mireia Urrutia04 Mar 2000 ESP2Oropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
948:58Hana Burzalová03 Nov 2000 SVK1-19Dudince23 Mar 2019
1049:14Camille Moutard11 Jul 2001 FRA2NCEpinal17 Mar 2019
1149:23Mathilde Frenzl18 Feb 2003 GER4-19Lugano17 Mar 2019
1249:27Sara Buglisi11 Feb 2001 ITA5-19Podébrady06 Apr 2019
1349:35Gemma Mora26 Feb 2000 ESP3Oropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
1449:41Simona Bertini04 May 2001 ITA6-19Podébrady06 Apr 2019
1549:48Dóra Csörgö07 Oct 2001 HUN2-19Dudince23 Mar 2019
20km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:41:48Andrada Lavinia Lacatus23 Feb 2000 ROU1-19Gioiosa Marea27 Jan 2019
21:42:25Joana Pontes22 Mar 2000 POR18Rio Maior06 Apr 2019
31:44:59Sara Buglisi11 Feb 2001 ITA2-19Gioiosa Marea27 Jan 2019
41:45:25Vittoria Giordani14 Mar 2000 ITA3-19Gioiosa Marea27 Jan 2019
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best