U23 Outdoor Top list 2019

100m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.521.0Keny Blecourt11 Jun 1997 FRA1h2Baie-Mahault26 Jan 2019
210.672.0David Kolář27 Mar 1997 CZE2Tucson AZ16 Mar 2019
310.781.5Eran Siboni02 Jul 1997 ISR5rBLake Charles LA09 Mar 2019
410.82-1.9Fabio Kammler01 Jan 1997 GER3Berkeley CA02 Mar 2019
510.980.4Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 1997 CZE2rBRiverside CA01 Mar 2019
200m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.560.8Kristoffer Hari23 Dec 1997 DEN4Fayetteville AR23 Mar 2019
221.711.2Tade Ojora14 Oct 1999 GBR2rBLos Angeles CA16 Mar 2019
321.741.5David Kolář27 Mar 1997 CZE6Tucson AZ16 Mar 2019
421.831.3Eran Siboni02 Jul 1997 ISR3rBLafayette LA16 Mar 2019
521.930.9Wardhy Harpon17 Dec 1999 FRA2Fort-de-France13 Jan 2019
400m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147.56Eran Siboni02 Jul 1997 ISR4Mississippi State MS23 Mar 2019
247.98Tony Nõu28 Aug 1998 EST1Wichita KS23 Mar 2019
348.48Sven Cepus09 Dec 1999 CRO7Lubbock TX23 Mar 2019
448.87Elmir Reale26 Jul 1999 FRA1-HSL'Etang Sale20 Mar 2019
549.11Leopold Stefanski01 Jan 1998 GER2Clinton MS02 Mar 2019
649.28Ivar Moinat01 Apr 1997 NED1Portales NM23 Mar 2019
749.44Maksims Sinčukovs26 Jun 1998 LAT5San Diego CA23 Mar 2019
849.490.0Itoitz Rodriguez17 Jun 1997 ESP1San Luis Obispo CA23 Mar 2019
800m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:51.04Maksims Sinčukovs26 Jun 1998 LAT2Tucson AZ16 Mar 2019
21:51.19Siro Piña01 Jan 1998 ESP1High Point NC23 Mar 2019
31:51.69Michael Parry25 Nov 1999 GBR2Tampa FL23 Mar 2019
41:53.61Martin Prodanov16 Dec 1999 BUL1Wichita KS23 Mar 2019
51:53.66Leopold Stefanski01 Jan 1998 GER1Searcy AR23 Mar 2019
61:54.23Shane Bracken01 Jan 1998 IRL2Myrtle Beach SC16 Mar 2019
71:54.41Daniels Bambals10 Aug 1998 LAT3Wichita KS23 Mar 2019
81:54.81Lascelles Hussey01 Jul 1997 GBR2rCNashville TN23 Mar 2019
91:55.03Alexandre Gauthierot18 Nov 1999 FRA1-22Basse Terre12 Jan 2019
101:55.51Michael Moerk14 Oct 1999 NOR3rBHigh Point NC23 Mar 2019
111:56.47Jaymee Domoney17 Apr 1999 GBR5Charleston SC16 Mar 2019
121:57.04Jake Lonsdale24 Jul 1999 GBR2Williamsburg VA16 Mar 2019
131:57.07Peter Ďurica02 Feb 1997 SVK3NCBratislava17 Feb 2019
1500m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:47.11Fearghal Curtin14 Jul 1998 IRL3Tempe AZ23 Mar 2019
23:51.33Benoit Campion12 Feb 1998 FRA4Jacksonville FL22 Mar 2019
33:51.41Shane Bracken01 Jan 1998 IRL1Tampa FL01 Mar 2019
43:53.16Hugo Arlabosse10 Mar 1999 FRA1Maverick Stadium23 Mar 2019
53:53.67Leo Queyrou02 Mar 1999 FRA6Jacksonville FL22 Mar 2019
63:54.12Joss Barber22 Jun 1999 GBR6Hamilton09 Feb 2019
73:55.12Brian Flanagan08 Apr 1997 IRL3Houston TX23 Mar 2019
83:56.68Liam Burthem22 Apr 1997 GBR8Houston TX23 Mar 2019
3000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:20.66Tadesse Getahon20 Dec 1997 ISR1Tel Aviv02 Feb 2019
28:21.25Godadaw Belachew22 Jan 1997 ISR2Tel Aviv02 Feb 2019
38:25.32Simon Bedard03 Jan 1997 FRA1Riverside CA01 Mar 2019
48:32.36Zlatko Kozuhar29 Aug 1999 CRO5Claremont CA16 Feb 2019
58:35.53Joss Barber22 Jun 1999 GBR13Wellington18 Jan 2019
68:36.63Jake Lonsdale24 Jul 1999 GBR6Williamsburg VA23 Mar 2019
78:38.63Conor Smith11 Mar 1999 GBR5Oxford OH23 Mar 2019
88:43.44Daniel Lawton28 Apr 1997 GBR6Nashville TN23 Mar 2019
10km
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:28Godadaw Belachew22 Jan 1997 ISR1Tel Aviv22 Feb 2019
229:53Luuk Maas26 Aug 1999 NED16Schoorl10 Feb 2019
229:53Kalid Amin27 Sep 1997 NED18Schoorl10 Feb 2019
229:53Youssef Benkert08 Sep 1997 ESP23Laredo16 Mar 2019
529:58Fabien Palcau22 Jun 1997 FRA13Nice06 Jan 2019
Half Marathon
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163:36Tadesse Getahon20 Dec 1997 ISR1Tel Aviv22 Feb 2019
264:12Paulos Surafel12 Jan 1997 GBR3Reading17 Mar 2019
364:35Bukayaw Malede01 Jan 1997 ISR3Tel Aviv22 Feb 2019
464:57Le Bihan Krilan16 Jul 1998 FRA25Barcelona10 Feb 2019
3000m Steeplechase
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:12.95Hannes Burger01 Jan 1999 GER1Lafayette LA16 Mar 2019
110m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.801.0Tade Ojora14 Oct 1999 GBR1Los Angeles CA16 Mar 2019
400m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
152.66Gabriele Montefalcone10 May 1997 ITA1Jacksonville FL22 Mar 2019
252.91William Frobe10 Jun 1998 SWE4Lubbock TX23 Mar 2019
High Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.08Donagh Mahon18 Jun 1997 IRL1Houston TX23 Mar 2019
22.05Trpimir Široki24 Sep 1998 CRO1Kingsville TX23 Mar 2019
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.31Robin Nool28 Oct 1998 EST5Tempe AZ16 Mar 2019
25.16Riccardo Klotz15 Jan 1999 AUT3Hammond LA02 Mar 2019
34.85Adrian Kübler14 Aug 1997 SUI4ClassicCanberra28 Jan 2019
44.80Matteo Madrassi20 Jun 1999 ITA3Mobile AL15 Mar 2019
54.61Paul Poirier13 Sep 1999 FRA1Besançon14 Feb 2019
Long Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.27Ondřej Rapp18 Jul 1997 CZE1Riverside CA01 Mar 2019
27.210.3Enzo Hodebar17 May 1999 FRA1Baie-Mahault23 Mar 2019
37.161.3Ade Mason28 Feb 1997 GBR4Fort Worth TX16 Mar 2019
47.090.0Scott Boon26 Oct 1999 NED7Houston TX23 Mar 2019
57.071.1Curtys Choux03 Jan 1999 FRA2Fort-de-France13 Jan 2019
Triple Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.691.0Harrison Innocent11 Oct 1998 FRA1Remire Montjoly01 Feb 2019
214.890.1Jordan Caraman04 Sep 1997 FRA1Fort-de-France24 Mar 2019
314.851.3Enzo Hodebar17 May 1999 FRA-Baie-Mahault16 Feb 2019
414.59Karl Jõeäär13 Nov 1997 EST5Mississippi State MS23 Mar 2019
514.521.4Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani29 Mar 1997 FRA2Los Angeles CA16 Mar 2019
614.44Nemanja Koviljac25 Apr 1997 SRB1Lake Charles LA09 Mar 2019
Shot Put
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
121.32Konrad Bukowiecki17 Mar 1997 POL1Auckland21 Mar 2019
220.27Giorgi Mujaridze22 Mar 1998 GEO1-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
320.02Leonardo Fabbri15 Apr 1997 ITA5ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
418.40Jander Heil20 Apr 1997 EST4-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
518.32Cedric Trinemeier21 Nov 1997 GER5-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
618.21Marius Constan Musteata11 Jan 1997 ROU6-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
717.73Jordan Guehaseim16 Jun 1997 FRA7-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
817.72Szymon Mazur02 Sep 1998 POL8-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
917.54Luis Manuel Ramirez17 Feb 1997 ESP9-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1017.42Artem Levchenko03 Sep 1999 UKR10-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1117.05Martin Knauer01 Jan 1998 GER1Hickory NC16 Mar 2019
1216.70Adrián Baran14 Dec 1999 SVK1NCBratislava17 Feb 2019
1316.68Paulius Gelažius20 Apr 1998 LTU11-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1416.29Otoniel Badjana18 Dec 1998 POR1Tucson AZ02 Feb 2019
1516.21Alessio Mannucci07 Jul 1998 ITA13-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1616.06Samuel Kováč13 Aug 1999 SVK2NCBratislava17 Feb 2019
1715.61Adar Sheere05 Mar 1997 ISR8Mississippi State MS23 Mar 2019
Discus Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
162.90NURKristjan Čeh17 Feb 1999 SLO1-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
261.28Yauheni Bahutski07 Sep 1999 BLR2-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
359.48Jordan Guehaseim16 Jun 1997 FRA1-22ITAvFRAAncona02 Mar 2019
457.34Alessio Mannucci07 Jul 1998 ITA3Lucca24 Feb 2019
557.23George Evans21 Jan 1998 GBR2Emporia KS23 Mar 2019
656.43Ruslan Valitov24 Feb 1997 UKR1-22NC-wMukachevo17 Feb 2019
756.40NUR NURAdar Sheere05 Mar 1997 ISR1Memphis TN16 Mar 2019
855.91Jakob Gardenkrans15 Aug 1997 SWE4-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
954.99Luis Manuel Ramirez17 Feb 1997 ESP3Jaén02 Mar 2019
1054.92Bence Halász04 Aug 1997 HUN5-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1154.87Georgios Koniarakis07 Feb 1999 CYP6-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1254.84Eoin Sheridan17 Sep 1997 IRL1Templemore02 Mar 2019
1354.51Casper Jørgensen11 Apr 1999 DEN2cB-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1454.46Henrik Janssen19 May 1998 GER3Kienbaum10 Feb 2019
1554.40Emanuel Sousa04 Apr 1999 POR2Leiria16 Feb 2019
1654.27José Lorenzo Hernández11 Feb 1997 ESP8-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1753.83Ivan Povalyashko03 Oct 1997 UKR2-22NC-wMukachevo17 Feb 2019
1853.71Tim Ader29 Jan 1999 GER4Kienbaum10 Feb 2019
1953.48Aaron Sola01 Jul 1999 ESP7Jaén02 Mar 2019
2053.23Temuri Abulashvili09 Jun 1998 GEO1Tbilisi03 Feb 2019
2153.11Oskar Stachnik01 Mar 1998 POL9-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
2252.85Tom Reux24 Feb 1999 FRA2-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
2352.16Hleb Zhuk24 Mar 1998 BLR2-22NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
2451.84Mykyta Sudashov28 Sep 1998 POR1Marinha Grande26 Jan 2019
2551.43Lael Tirnan30 Nov 1997 FRA3-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
2650.19Marius Constan Musteata11 Jan 1997 ROU3NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
2750.14Denis Adrian Both21 Aug 1997 ROU4NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
2850.08Dmytro Oleksenko03 Nov 1997 UKR3-22NC-wMukachevo17 Feb 2019
2949.58Martin Knauer01 Jan 1998 GER1Hickory NC16 Mar 2019
3048.40Alexander Sjögren02 Apr 1999 SWE1-22NC-wGöteborg03 Mar 2019
3148.30Oğuzhan Özdayı03 Dec 1997 TUR7cB-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-50.12Gennadiy Semyonov05 Aug 1997 RUS1-22Sochi06 Feb 2019
-52.00Aleksey Kislitsa06 Jul 1999 RUS2-22Sochi20 Feb 2019
-56.18Vadim Rybkin09 Jan 1997 RUS5Sochi13 Feb 2019
-51.28Konstantin Yefremov28 Sep 1999 RUS6Sochi13 Feb 2019
Hammer Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
175.90Bence Halász04 Aug 1997 HUN1NC-wSzombathely02 Mar 2019
273.73Alberto González01 Jun 1998 ESP1Málaga24 Feb 2019
373.00Aliaksandr Shymanovich09 Feb 1998 BLR1-22NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
470.82Enguerrand Decroix Tetu01 Apr 1997 FRA1-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
570.61Aaron Kangas03 Jul 1997 FIN2NC-wKaustinen16 Mar 2019
670.53Yann Chaussinand11 May 1998 FRA1Aubière27 Jan 2019
770.52Giacomo Proserpio22 Apr 1997 ITA1-22Lucca23 Feb 2019
870.26Dániel Rába24 Apr 1998 HUN3NC-wSzombathely02 Mar 2019
969.80Danyil Danilov05 Jan 1998 ANA1-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
1069.01Decio Andrade25 Jan 1997 POR1Abilene TX16 Mar 2019
1168.92Adam Kelly06 Jul 1997 EST1Jacksonville FL22 Mar 2019
1268.31Hugo Tavernier01 Dec 1999 FRA2-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
1367.84Myhaylo Havrylyuk19 Oct 1999 UKR2-22NC-wMukachevo15 Feb 2019
1466.88Balázs Varga30 Jan 1998 HUN2Szombathely16 Feb 2019
1566.80Mikalai Bryl30 Nov 1997 BLR3Minsk17 Jan 2019
1665.66Ruben Antunes05 May 1999 POR2Leiria16 Feb 2019
1765.37Mihaita Andrei Micu27 Sep 1999 ROU1NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
1865.32Earwyn Abdou30 Jun 1999 FRA3-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
1965.19Roope Auvinen17 Feb 1998 FIN1-22NC-wKaustinen16 Mar 2019
2065.06Dan Morari29 Jun 1998 MDA2NCChișinău03 Feb 2019
2163.87Edward Jeans28 Sep 1998 GBR3San Antonio TX23 Mar 2019
2263.13Aimar-Genís Palma17 Jul 1999 ESP3Jaén02 Mar 2019
2362.77Yeóryios Korakídis16 Nov 1998 GRE3Coral Gables FL23 Mar 2019
2462.39Christoph Gleixner01 Jan 1999 GER1Frankfurt27 Jan 2019
2562.37Yosef Alqawati01 Jan 1998 GER2Leverkusen02 Feb 2019
2662.35Zhivko Gospodinov17 Sep 1998 BUL10-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
2762.23Fabio Heßling10 Sep 1999 GER11-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
2861.83Paul Creuzevault17 May 1999 FRA4-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
2961.75Vojislav Gvero19 Apr 1998 SRB1Lake Charles LA09 Mar 2019
3061.48Toomas Tankler22 Feb 1998 EST1Pärnu03 Feb 2019
3160.65Gábor Czeller03 Jul 1999 HUN1Veszprém14 Mar 2019
3260.57Hakan Mert Sözüdiri30 Mar 1998 TUR13-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
3360.55Gregory Falconi06 Apr 1999 ITA2-22Lucca23 Feb 2019
3460.45Brendan O'Donnell06 Aug 1999 IRL2Dunboyne22 Feb 2019
3560.29Konstantin Steinfurth01 Jan 1997 GER3Frankfurt27 Jan 2019
3659.24Yan Maiseyenka03 Aug 1998 BLR3-22NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
3758.24Hans Barrett04 Aug 1999 DEN14-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-64.57Ilya Yevgenyev31 Jul 1998 RUS2-22Sochi05 Feb 2019
-67.23Anvar Idiyatullin29 Apr 1998 RUS2-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-66.44Timofey Lukashev12 Aug 1997 RUS3-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-63.81Pyotr Nekiporets06 May 1997 RUS5-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-61.83Oleg Klykov22 Apr 1999 RUS6-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-60.92Ivan Dungerov17 Sep 1999 RUS7-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
Javelin Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
182.45NURAliaksei Katkavets07 Jun 1998 BLR1-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
279.41Cyprian Mrzygłód02 Feb 1998 POL2-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
378.89Harry Hughes26 Sep 1997 GBR1Loughborough24 Feb 2019
478.74Alexandru Novac24 Mar 1997 ROU3-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
577.67Manu Quijera13 Jan 1998 ESP1Castellón16 Feb 2019
676.76Denis Picus25 Jul 1998 MDA4-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
773.79Simone Comini30 Aug 1998 ITA6-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
873.41Pavlo Paliy12 Oct 1999 UKR7-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
972.63Remi Conroy17 Jun 1998 FRA4cBECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1072.23Lukas Moutarde01 Apr 1998 FRA1-22Offenburg09 Feb 2019
1172.05Emin Öncel01 May 1997 TUR7ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1271.80Rodrigo Iglesias19 Apr 1997 ESP3Jaén02 Mar 2019
1371.50Valery Izotau12 Apr 1997 BLR2-22NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
1471.24Simon Litzell11 Feb 1997 SWE1Tucson AZ16 Mar 2019
1570.09Denis Adrian Both21 Aug 1997 ROU3NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
1669.07Oleksandr Kozubskyy14 Jul 1997 UKR2-22NC-wMukachevo17 Feb 2019
1767.51Alexandru Stefan Grigore17 May 1999 ROU4NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
1866.85Ümmet Değirmenci23 Jul 1998 TUR12-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
1966.53Even Bonnafous26 Aug 1997 FRA2-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
2065.87Sebastien Aubert17 Sep 1997 FRA4-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
2165.56Noel Kovács22 Nov 1999 HUN3NC-wSzombathely02 Mar 2019
2264.84Lorenzo Bruschi23 Aug 1998 ITA2-22Lucca24 Feb 2019
2264.84Clément Maisonneuve19 Jan 1999 FRA5-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
2464.21Davide Ballico14 Dec 1997 ITA3-22Lucca24 Feb 2019
2563.56Alexander Skorpen23 May 1998 NOR7cBECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
2663.50Oleksiy Lepel07 Feb 1999 UKR3-22NC-wMukachevo17 Feb 2019
2763.28Quentin Stoupy02 Dec 1999 FRA6-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
2863.14Bohdan Stolyar25 Aug 1997 UKR4-22NC-wMukachevo17 Feb 2019
2962.92Jordan Zinelli10 Sep 1997 ITA4-22Lucca24 Feb 2019
3062.16Aleksandar Lučić17 May 1998 BIH14-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-76.28Boris Bezdolniy01 Apr 1997 RUS1-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-75.76Nikolay Orlov07 Jan 1999 RUS2-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-64.94Kirill Fomenko06 Jan 1999 RUS2-22Sochi05 Feb 2019
-73.08Dmitriy Kostin03 Dec 1999 RUS3-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-71.45Ruslan Yemurlayev27 Feb 1997 RUS4-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-71.42Vitaliy Polyanchikov04 Nov 1997 RUS5-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-69.13Pavel Kuvryshin09 Jul 1998 RUS6-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-65.21Vadim Bubnov08 Sep 1997 RUS7Sochi14 Feb 2019
-63.75Aleksandr Nikitin27 Jul 1998 RUS7-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
20km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:21:37NR NURSalih Korkmaz14 Apr 1997 TUR1NCIzmir03 Mar 2019
21:21:55NUR NURGabriel Bordier08 Oct 1997 FRA1NCEpinal17 Mar 2019
31:22:16Eduard Zabuzhenko18 Apr 1998 UKR2Ivano-Frankivsk24 Mar 2019
41:24:13Viktor Shumik21 May 1998 UKR3Ivano-Frankivsk24 Mar 2019
51:25:05Manuel Bermúdez12 Dec 1997 ESP5NCOropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
61:25:54José Manuel Pérez10 Sep 1999 ESP8NCOropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
71:25:58Iván López29 Mar 1997 ESP9NCOropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
81:26:17Oleh Svystun15 Sep 1997 UKR4Ivano-Frankivsk24 Mar 2019
91:28:07Dominik Černý01 Nov 1997 SVK3Dudince23 Mar 2019
101:28:42Andriy Marchuk12 Dec 1998 UKR6Ivano-Frankivsk24 Mar 2019
111:28:46Illya Bilyk28 Jun 1999 UKR7Ivano-Frankivsk24 Mar 2019
121:29:38David Kuster25 Mar 1999 FRA5NCEpinal17 Mar 2019
131:31:13Abdulselam Imük01 Jan 1999 TUR4NCIzmir03 Mar 2019
141:31:31Álvaro López24 Mar 1999 ESP2Móstoles20 Jan 2019
151:31:33Ettore Grillo10 Nov 1997 ITA1Gioiosa Marea27 Jan 2019
151:31:33Marc Guerrero15 Apr 1997 ESP18NCOropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
171:34:19Stanislav Mashtal01 May 1998 UKR9Ivano-Frankivsk24 Mar 2019
181:34:35Bayram Izciak01 Oct 1997 TUR5NCIzmir03 Mar 2019
50km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:53:20Cameron Corbishley31 Mar 1997 GBR7Dudince23 Mar 2019
24:08:28Niccolò Coppini26 Sep 1997 ITA3Gioiosa Marea27 Jan 2019
100m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.85-0.4Olivia Okoli07 Sep 1999 GBR3Houston TX23 Mar 2019
212.121.7Dora Filipović24 Oct 1998 CRO4rCSan Diego CA23 Mar 2019
312.261.3Dalhiana Rouvillon24 Mar 1999 FRA1Baie-Mahault26 Jan 2019
312.26-2.4Maddly Ardenne05 Feb 1998 FRA1Baie-Mahault23 Mar 2019
200m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
124.272.0Dora Filipović24 Oct 1998 CRO2Tucson AZ16 Mar 2019
224.42-0.4Olivia Okoli07 Sep 1999 GBR3Houston TX23 Mar 2019
324.601.4Paula García10 Nov 1998 ESP4Wichita KS23 Mar 2019
424.702.0Mair Edwards06 Sep 1999 GBR3rCNashville TN23 Mar 2019
400m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
155.04Lena Kandissounon26 Nov 1998 FRA2Los Angeles CA16 Mar 2019
255.19Kalliopi Kountouri07 Jul 1997 CYP2Oxford OH23 Mar 2019
355.34Dora Filipović24 Oct 1998 CRO3Tucson AZ16 Mar 2019
455.51Rebecca Croft27 May 1997 GBR1rBSacramento CA16 Mar 2019
555.77Emma Montoya30 Apr 1999 FRA2Searcy AR23 Mar 2019
656.17Vanessa Aniteye30 Jun 1998 GER123 Mar 2019
756.47Mair Edwards06 Sep 1999 GBR3rBNashville TN23 Mar 2019
800m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:07.89Astrid Rosvall11 Jul 1997 SWE3San Diego CA23 Mar 2019
22:08.51Helene Holm Gottlieb11 Jan 1998 DEN1Charlotte NC16 Mar 2019
32:09.04Mina Marie Anglero28 Oct 1997 NOR2Berkeley CA02 Mar 2019
42:09.25Rebecca Croft27 May 1997 GBR3Berkeley CA02 Mar 2019
42:09.25Gemma Finch01 Aug 1997 GBR2Mississippi State MS23 Mar 2019
62:11.09Alie Fordyce01 Apr 1997 SUI3Jacksonville FL22 Mar 2019
72:11.66Charlotte Crook14 Sep 1999 GBR2Orlando FL23 Mar 2019
82:11.880.0Ellie Leather09 Dec 1998 GBR1San Luis Obispo CA23 Mar 2019
92:12.39Eleanor Wallace12 Jun 1999 GBR5Tallahassee FL23 Mar 2019
102:12.48Millie Howard04 Feb 1998 GBR3Philadelphia PA23 Mar 2019
112:12.63Famke Heinst30 Mar 1999 NED3High Point NC23 Mar 2019
122:13.58Ángela Alonso15 Jun 1998 ESP6Atlanta GA16 Mar 2019
132:14.04Franziska Jakobs01 Jan 1999 GER3rBHigh Point NC23 Mar 2019
142:14.08Ylva Traxler16 Oct 1998 AUT8Coral Gables FL23 Mar 2019
152:14.19Georgia Fear19 Dec 1997 GBR4rBJacksonville FL22 Mar 2019
162:14.63Daira Deičmane08 May 1999 LAT3Orlando FL23 Mar 2019
1500m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:25.55Astrid Rosvall11 Jul 1997 SWE1Santa Barbara CA09 Mar 2019
24:25.86Mina Marie Anglero28 Oct 1997 NOR1Sacramento CA16 Mar 2019
34:30.00Zorana Grujić29 Sep 1997 SRB4Los Angeles CA16 Mar 2019
44:30.03Egle Morenaite14 Nov 1997 LTU1Stony Brook NY23 Mar 2019
54:30.96Scarlet Dale11 Nov 1999 GBR5Los Angeles CA16 Mar 2019
64:31.48Famke Heinst30 Mar 1999 NED2Atlanta GA16 Mar 2019
74:32.27Ángela Alonso15 Jun 1998 ESP3Jacksonville FL22 Mar 2019
84:33.12Ylva Traxler16 Oct 1998 AUT4Coral Gables FL23 Mar 2019
94:34.45Julia Paternain29 Sep 1999 GBR5Tempe AZ23 Mar 2019
104:35.02Lotte Meyberg01 Aug 1997 GER6Jacksonville FL22 Mar 2019
114:35.95Natália Novák07 Apr 1998 HUN5Los Angeles CA09 Mar 2019
124:35.97Fruzsina Ladányi14 Oct 1997 HUN5Riverside CA23 Mar 2019
134:36.06Ellie Leather09 Dec 1998 GBR3Las Vegas NV16 Mar 2019
144:37.31Eleanor Wallace12 Jun 1999 GBR4rBTallahassee FL23 Mar 2019
154:38.02Bella Williams05 Oct 1998 GBR3rBLos Angeles CA16 Mar 2019
164:39.47Alicja Mińczuk08 Aug 1997 POL1Searcy AR23 Mar 2019
3000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:47.02Anna Máté15 Jul 1999 HUN2Riverside CA01 Mar 2019
29:58.06Zita Molnár08 Apr 1997 HUN1rCClaremont CA23 Feb 2019
310:05.88Fruzsina Ladányi14 Oct 1997 HUN4Riverside CA01 Mar 2019
410:13.70Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 1998 POL6Riverside CA01 Mar 2019
5000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:43.45Jodie Judd25 Sep 1998 GBR1Tallahassee FL23 Mar 2019
216:56.91Anna Máté15 Jul 1999 HUN6Los Angeles CA09 Mar 2019
317:16.86Zita Molnár08 Apr 1997 HUN1San Diego CA16 Mar 2019
417:24.99Karolina Iznerowicz25 May 1998 POL13Los Angeles CA09 Mar 2019
10km
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
132:09Alina Reh23 May 1997 GER1Dresden17 Mar 2019
234:02Jasmijn Lau11 Mar 1999 NED4Schoorl10 Feb 2019
334:51Nerea Izcue29 Mar 1999 ESP8Laredo16 Mar 2019
435:05Kate Waugh13 Feb 1999 GBR7Manchester10 Mar 2019
435:05Isabel Barreiro26 Apr 1999 ESP10Laredo16 Mar 2019
635:23Noemi Cano07 Nov 1998 ESP15Laredo16 Mar 2019
735:28Diane van Es22 Mar 1999 NED13Schoorl10 Feb 2019
835:59Kristel van den Berg30 Oct 1998 NED20Schoorl10 Feb 2019
936:12Ellen van der Kolk24 Aug 1998 NED22Schoorl10 Feb 2019
1036:23Martina Tozzi01 Feb 1999 ITA6Roma20 Jan 2019
1136:24Mariam Kostanian27 Aug 1999 GER9Nice06 Jan 2019
1236:30Maider Leoz02 Aug 1998 ESP10San Sebastián10 Feb 2019
1336:41Sanne Mooldijk20 Oct 1998 NED28Schoorl10 Feb 2019
1436:46Sara Duarte25 May 1999 POR16NCOeiras12 Jan 2019
1537:06Laura Taborda01 Jan 1999 POR18NCOeiras12 Jan 2019
1637:08Manuela Martins10 Sep 1998 POR19NCOeiras12 Jan 2019
1737:19Pauline Landron07 Apr 1999 FRA18Nice06 Jan 2019
Half Marathon
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
172:17Miriam Dattke24 Jun 1998 GER8Barcelona10 Feb 2019
2000m Steeplechase
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16:52.71Tess Masselink07 Jul 1998 GBR1Honolulu HI23 Mar 2019
27:08.20Lotte Meyberg01 Aug 1997 GER7Atlanta GA16 Mar 2019
37:14.87Ana Garcia09 Jul 1998 ESP7Nashville TN23 Mar 2019
3000m Steeplechase
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:45.89Lucy Jones18 Sep 1998 GBR1Charlotte NC16 Mar 2019
210:54.75Zita Molnár08 Apr 1997 HUN1San Diego CA23 Mar 2019
100m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.810.8Isabella Hilditch15 Jun 1999 GBR1rBJacksonville FL22 Mar 2019
214.180.8Emilia Del Hoyo05 Apr 1997 ESP2Sacramento CA16 Mar 2019
214.181.0Emilie Berge07 Dec 1997 NOR1Mobile AL23 Mar 2019
414.310.4Nicola Ader01 Jan 1998 GER1rCSan Diego CA23 Mar 2019
514.32-0.5Chelsea Walker29 Jun 1997 GBR1Memphis TN16 Mar 2019
614.36-1.5Hope Sarti06 Jan 1998 GBR5Los Angeles CA16 Mar 2019
400m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
159.52Chelsea Walker29 Jun 1997 GBR1Searcy AR23 Mar 2019
260.12Orla Brothers27 Dec 1999 GBR3San Antonio TX16 Mar 2019
361.10Jelena Grujić29 Sep 1997 SRB3Los Angeles CA16 Mar 2019
High Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.79Emilie Berge07 Dec 1997 NOR1Mobile AL23 Mar 2019
21.77Nicola Ader01 Jan 1998 GER1Sacramento CA16 Mar 2019
31.75Dina Mazhidov14 Jan 1999 ISR2Neurim18 Feb 2019
41.71Mona Gottschämmer11 May 1998 GER4Las Vegas NV16 Mar 2019
51.70Jūlija Tarvide21 Sep 1997 LAT4Atlanta GA16 Mar 2019
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.51Wilma Murto11 Jun 1998 FIN2Perth18 Jan 2019
24.00Nastja Modic28 Jan 1999 SLO4Houston TX23 Mar 2019
33.81Anna Massa20 Jul 1998 ESP2Morgantown WV23 Mar 2019
43.78Minna Svärd01 Sep 1998 SWE1Commerce TX21 Mar 2019
Long Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.48Yanis David12 Dec 1997 FRA1Tallahassee FL23 Mar 2019
26.031.4Kreete Verlin14 Feb 1997 EST1Spokane WA22 Mar 2019
36.02-1.3Nicola Ader01 Jan 1998 GER2San Diego CA23 Mar 2019
45.980.0Bo Brasseur14 May 1998 BEL1Carbondale IL23 Mar 2019
55.951.7Konstadína Roméou30 May 1997 GRE2San Diego CA22 Mar 2019
65.860.0Henrike Fiedler01 Jan 1999 GER2Spokane WA22 Mar 2019
75.70-0.2Simi Fajemisin15 Sep 1997 GBR7Houston TX23 Mar 2019
Triple Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.210.1Marie-José Ebwea Bile07 Feb 1997 FRA1Nashville TN23 Mar 2019
212.83Zuzana Durkechová11 Feb 1997 SVK2NCBratislava17 Feb 2019
312.740.0Jessica Barreira29 Jan 1997 POR1Tempe AZ23 Mar 2019
412.651.8Julie Adele11 Aug 1998 FRA3Fort-de-France24 Mar 2019
512.22NURClaire Azzopardi29 Sep 1999 MLT1Marsa18 Feb 2019
612.05Trina Praprotnik Malej03 Apr 1999 SLO5Houston TX23 Mar 2019
Shot Put
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.41Katharina Maisch12 Jun 1997 GER6ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
216.93Benthe König07 Apr 1998 NED1cBECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
316.18Jessica Schilder19 Mar 1999 NED4cBECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
415.81Violetta Veiland11 Aug 1998 HUN2-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
515.22Lea Riedel01 Jan 1999 GER4-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
615.08Annina Brandenburg06 Mar 1998 GER3Lubbock TX23 Mar 2019
714.86Michella Obijiaku06 Nov 1997 GBR1Troy AL16 Mar 2019
814.75Marija Tolj29 Nov 1999 CRO1NC-wSplit03 Mar 2019
914.72Sinem Yıldırım06 Mar 1998 TUR1Mersin24 Feb 2019
1014.53Karolina Urban20 Oct 1998 POL8-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
1114.42Aysel Yılmaz28 Sep 1999 TUR2Mersin24 Feb 2019
1213.98Michaela Walsh17 Dec 1998 IRL1Dunboyne22 Feb 2019
1313.94Mediha Salkić22 Feb 1999 BIH10-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
1413.73Agnė Jonkutė13 Mar 1999 LTU11-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
1513.51Raziye Çoban20 Mar 1998 TUR3Mersin24 Feb 2019
1613.47Enid Duut18 May 1999 NED8Nashville TN23 Mar 2019
1713.46Konstadína Spanoudáki21 Apr 1998 GRE8Tempe AZ16 Mar 2019
Discus Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.61Marija Tolj29 Nov 1999 CRO1NC-wSplit03 Mar 2019
257.73Vanessa Kamga19 Nov 1998 SWE2-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
357.47Alexandra Emilianov19 Sep 1999 MDA2Emporia KS23 Mar 2019
454.50Karolina Urban20 Oct 1998 POL4-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
554.23Annina Brandenburg06 Mar 1998 GER2Lubbock TX23 Mar 2019
653.80Julia Ritter13 May 1998 GER5-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
753.44Estelle Valeanu01 Aug 1999 ISR1Neurim18 Feb 2019
853.41Konstadína Spanoudáki21 Apr 1998 GRE3Tempe AZ16 Mar 2019
952.10Chantal Tanner14 May 1997 SUI8-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
1051.70Maelle Philippe22 Sep 1998 FRA1-22ITAvFRAAncona02 Mar 2019
1148.49Enid Duut18 May 1999 NED3Nashville TN23 Mar 2019
1247.86Ellen Pettersson09 Jun 1997 SWE2-22NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
1347.85Veronika Kuzmich28 Mar 1997 BLR2Minsk18 Jan 2019
1447.67Anne Pheulpin11 Mar 1999 FRA2-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
1547.50Iryna Anishuk13 Feb 1998 BLR2-22NC-wMinsk09 Feb 2019
1647.35Charleen Zoschke29 Jan 1999 GER3Frankfurt27 Jan 2019
1747.31Mathilda Eriksson05 Mar 1998 SWE3-22NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
1847.30Niamh Fogarty16 May 1999 IRL12-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
1946.87Mediha Salkić22 Feb 1999 BIH13-22ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
2046.74Kathryn Woodcock29 Apr 1997 GBR4Loughborough24 Feb 2019
2146.68Ronja Sowalder28 Nov 1998 GER2Las Vegas NV16 Mar 2019
2246.16Babette Vandeput24 Jan 1998 BEL4Mississippi State MS23 Mar 2019
2345.75Kristine Strazdite17 Aug 1999 LAT2Charlotte NC16 Mar 2019
2445.46Liza Lap24 Mar 1999 SLO2NC-wPtuj24 Feb 2019
2544.92Hanna Dunayevska08 Mar 1997 UKR1-22NC-wMukachevo17 Feb 2019
2644.43Hande Nur Güler26 Sep 1998 TUR3Mersin23 Feb 2019
2744.34Mira Waterhölter01 Jan 1999 GER2Kienbaum10 Feb 2019
2843.50Jemma Ibbetson03 Sep 1997 GBR5Loughborough24 Feb 2019
2943.42Tena Desić12 May 1999 CRO3NC-wSplit03 Mar 2019
3043.14Michelle Berger05 Aug 1997 GER3Halle26 Jan 2019
3143.09Ombeline Cheyrias23 Oct 1999 FRA1-22Salon-de-Provence26 Jan 2019
3242.83Marilena Visintin21 Feb 1997 ITA1-22Lucca24 Feb 2019
3342.78Korinna Lömker01 Jan 1999 GER2Leverkusen02 Feb 2019
3442.75Yuliya Bayrak09 Feb 1998 UKR2-22NC-wMukachevo17 Feb 2019
3542.54Jennifer Rudberg15 Jul 1998 SWE4-22NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
3642.53Eleonora Cassalini09 Nov 1998 ITA2-22Lucca24 Feb 2019
3742.50Carmen Maria Mendez07 Jul 1997 ESP5Jaén02 Mar 2019
3842.34Dana Ioana Voicu03 Aug 1997 ROU4NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
3942.03Marie Koch01 Jan 1999 GER8Carbondale IL23 Mar 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-57.26Anastasiya Vityugova13 Mar 1997 RUS1-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-47.95Yuliya Stepakova28 Jun 1998 RUS2-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-45.70Natalya Karabintseva14 Apr 1998 RUS3-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-45.23Viktoriya Murashova19 Aug 1998 RUS4-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-45.23Lyudmila Volkova12 Nov 1997 RUS5-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-43.94Yelizaveta Kashchavtseva30 Jul 1997 RUS7-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-45.34Aleksandra Melnikova30 May 1998 RUS8Sochi14 Feb 2019
Hammer Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
171.43NR NURBeatrice Nedberge Llano14 Dec 1997 NOR1Tempe AZ23 Mar 2019
270.37Sofiya Palkina09 Jun 1998 ANA1Sochi21 Feb 2019
369.25NURSara Fantini16 Sep 1997 ITA1cBECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
468.30Nastassia Maslava16 Oct 1997 BLR1-22NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
565.69Grete Ahlberg29 May 1998 SWE4-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
665.27Aleksandra Śmiech02 Oct 1997 POL5-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
764.57Anastasiya Borodulina07 Nov 1998 ANA7cBECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
864.40Kateřina Skypalová20 Feb 1999 CZE6-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
964.25Krista Tervo15 Nov 1997 FIN1NC-wKaustinen16 Mar 2019
1063.59Yuliya Kysylyova06 May 1997 UKR7-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1162.92Amy Herrington22 May 1998 GBR1Tempe AZ16 Mar 2019
1262.73Emma Thor20 Nov 1997 SWE1Nashville TN23 Mar 2019
1361.95Kiira Väänänen06 Jan 1999 FIN1-22NC-wKaustinen16 Mar 2019
1460.33Amber Simpson03 Jan 1999 GBR1Mississippi State MS23 Mar 2019
1560.00Nino Tsikvadze14 Feb 1999 GEO1Tbilisi02 Mar 2019
1659.71Deniz Yaylacı17 Jul 1998 TUR2Mersin23 Feb 2019
1759.69Alice Barnsdale23 Feb 1999 GBR1Jacksonville FL22 Mar 2019
1859.06Rebecca Keating31 Aug 1997 GBR2Wichita KS23 Mar 2019
1958.68Cecilia Desideri23 May 1999 ITA2-22Lucca23 Feb 2019
2058.60Melissa Coquillas02 Jan 1998 FRA1-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
2158.56Michaela Walsh17 Dec 1998 IRL1Dunboyne22 Feb 2019
2258.55Michelle Döpke21 Jul 1997 GER10-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
2358.42Elena Stefania Mitrea23 Sep 1999 ROU4NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
2458.30Johanna Witka21 Dec 1998 FIN2-22NC-wKaustinen16 Mar 2019
2558.20Anna Purchase15 Sep 1999 GBR3Wichita KS23 Mar 2019
2657.80Anastasiya Shkuratova29 Dec 1999 ANA3-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
2757.49Adéla Korečková05 Jul 1997 CZE15cBECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
2857.33Cecilia Larsson11 May 1999 SWE1-22NC-wGöteborg02 Mar 2019
2957.22Fatou Diocou01 Feb 1998 FRA2-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence24 Feb 2019
3056.40Agata Gremi12 Dec 1997 ITA3-22Lucca23 Feb 2019
3155.86Merve Yılmazer11 Sep 1998 TUR3Mersin23 Feb 2019
3255.74Xena Ngomateke26 Aug 1998 FRA1cBMaisons-Alfort17 Feb 2019
3355.63Alessia Beneduce27 Nov 1998 ITA4-22Lucca23 Feb 2019
3454.50Dorleta Armendáriz28 Feb 1998 ESP1Lubbock TX23 Mar 2019
3553.96Candy Lockett13 May 1999 GBR1Mount Olive NC01 Mar 2019
3653.93Maria Gabriela Ilie06 Nov 1997 ROU5NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
3753.82Maggie Okul01 Oct 1997 GBR2San Antonio TX23 Mar 2019
3853.65Jessica Mattsson28 Jan 1998 SWE8Nashville TN23 Mar 2019
3953.36Tatjana Meklau18 Sep 1999 AUT15-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
4053.27Rael Kalda16 May 1998 EST1Pärnu03 Feb 2019
4153.07Dayana Masalovich02 Nov 1998 BLR2-22NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
4252.97Rafaela Moutinho02 Jan 1997 POR1Lisboa05 Jan 2019
4352.83Krystsina Vayavodka01 Mar 1999 BLR3-22NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
4452.45Nerea Ibinaga26 Feb 1999 ESP8Jaén02 Mar 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-54.43Kristina Melchanova10 Jan 1997 RUS11Sochi13 Feb 2019
-62.17Anna Grigoryeva14 Aug 1998 RUS2-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-57.90Viktoriya Khitko03 Aug 1999 RUS2-22Sochi05 Feb 2019
-57.11Natalya Volkova17 Mar 1999 RUS4-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-54.46Darya Ivanova15 Mar 1999 RUS6-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
-53.75Irina Bykova17 Feb 1999 RUS7-22Sochi21 Feb 2019
Javelin Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
164.83Eda Tuğsuz27 Mar 1997 TUR3ECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
258.62NURSara Zabarino01 Aug 1999 ITA1-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
355.74Evelina Mendes02 Jan 1998 FRA1-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
455.17Ioana Valentina Plavan16 Jul 1998 ROU1NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
455.17Géraldine Ruckstuhl24 Feb 1998 SUI1Zürich03 Mar 2019
654.15Anna Tarasiuk30 Oct 1997 BLR1Minsk17 Jan 2019
752.70Mirell Luik03 Jan 1997 EST5cBECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
852.66Florina Andreea Necsoiu19 Apr 1997 ROU2NC-wBucureşti25 Feb 2019
952.10Alina Shukh12 Feb 1999 UKR1-22NC-wMukachevo17 Feb 2019
1052.07Emma Hamplett27 Jul 1998 GBR1Loughborough24 Feb 2019
1151.21Alizee Minard06 May 1997 FRA2-22Offenburg09 Feb 2019
1250.92Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad09 Dec 1997 NOR7-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1350.78Andrea Gonzalez09 Apr 1999 ESP3Jaén02 Mar 2019
1450.56Claudia Ferreira03 Oct 1998 POR1Vagos23 Feb 2019
1550.46Jessica Barreira29 Jan 1997 POR2Tempe AZ16 Mar 2019
1650.21Marcella Liiv17 Jun 1998 EST9-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1749.51Pauline Smal29 Mar 1998 BEL10-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
1849.13Rebekah Walton20 Sep 1999 GBR2Loughborough24 Feb 2019
1949.05Patricia Madl14 Feb 1999 AUT9cBECp-wŠamorín09 Mar 2019
2048.76Bethan Rees27 Oct 1999 GBR3Loughborough24 Feb 2019
2148.43Luisa Sinigaglia27 Sep 1997 ITA2-22Lucca23 Feb 2019
2247.60Hanna-Mai Vaikla31 May 1997 EST1Mobile AL15 Mar 2019
2347.30Polina Laska25 Jun 1998 BLR2-22NC-wMinsk10 Feb 2019
2447.27Jona Aigouy19 Apr 1999 FRA3-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
2546.76ARoosa Ylönen29 Apr 1999 FIN1El Paso TX16 Mar 2019
2646.71Aleksandra Ostrowska19 Dec 1997 POL16-22ECp-wŠamorín10 Mar 2019
2746.51Chloe Servant15 May 1999 FRA4-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
2846.49Claudia Lapuerta06 Mar 1998 ESP4Jaén02 Mar 2019
2946.31Rabia Karaman21 Apr 1998 TUR2Mersin24 Feb 2019
3046.15Iskra Kralj31 Jan 1999 CRO4NC-wSplit03 Mar 2019
3145.69Lena Meyer26 Feb 1999 SUI2Zürich03 Mar 2019
3245.61Camille Bouffart18 Apr 1999 FRA5-22NC-wSalon-de-Provence23 Feb 2019
3345.33Songül Çalparmak08 Aug 1998 TUR3Mersin24 Feb 2019
3444.68Ilhem Tamrouti20 Dec 1999 NED2Nashville TN23 Mar 2019
3544.61Marta Ruiz Valdepeñas08 Feb 1997 ESP5Jaén02 Mar 2019
3644.42Kim Cara Brünger01 Jan 1998 GER1Leverkusen02 Feb 2019
3744.27Ilaria Casarotto09 Feb 1997 ITA1San Diego CA22 Mar 2019
3844.03Greta Romei27 Apr 1997 ITA2Troy AL16 Mar 2019
3943.99Emma Wörsdörfer01 Jan 1998 GER2Leverkusen02 Feb 2019
4043.65Annina Brandenburg06 Mar 1998 GER2Abilene TX16 Mar 2019
4143.50Oleksandra Zarytska21 Jul 1999 UKR2-22NC-wMukachevo17 Feb 2019
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-53.56Natalya Kovalenko03 Jul 1999 RUS1-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-49.94Yemma Maylova21 Feb 1997 RUS2-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-46.77Viktoriya Kazanina07 Jul 1997 RUS2-22Sochi05 Feb 2019
-48.96Mariya Kurbatova19 Sep 1998 RUS4-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-47.62Anna Malikina09 Feb 1999 RUS5-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-48.10Aleksandra Ivanova13 Jul 1999 RUS6Sochi14 Feb 2019
-46.58Anna Adyseva28 Feb 1998 RUS6-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-45.92Mariya Mitkova04 Dec 1999 RUS7-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
-44.95Valeriya Khramova08 Jun 1998 RUS8-22Sochi22 Feb 2019
Heptathlon
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15071Friederike Kallenberg10 Aug 1998 GER2San Diego CA22 Mar 2019
24973Claudia Rojo08 Jul 1997 ESP1Wichita KS23 Mar 2019
34800Stella Clemens06 Aug 1997 GER1Las Vegas NV16 Mar 2019
10km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
149:06Antia Chamosa07 Oct 1999 ESP1Pobra do Caramiñal19 Jan 2019
250:54Irene Montejo22 Feb 1998 ESP1Móstoles20 Jan 2019
20km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:32:01Ayşe Tekdal03 Apr 1999 TUR1NCIzmir03 Mar 2019
21:35:13NURClemence Beretta22 Dec 1997 FRA1NCEpinal17 Mar 2019
31:37:35Marina Peña19 Mar 1999 ESP7NCOropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
41:37:52Eloise Terrec10 Aug 1998 FRA3NCEpinal17 Mar 2019
51:38:47Antia Chamosa07 Oct 1999 ESP8NCOropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
61:40:13Yuliya Balym28 Oct 1997 UKR5Ivano-Frankivsk24 Mar 2019
71:40:39Irene Montejo22 Feb 1998 ESP11NCOropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
81:41:19Loanie Cellard26 Sep 1998 FRA5NCEpinal17 Mar 2019
91:41:50Oksana Kulahina01 Apr 1997 UKR6Ivano-Frankivsk24 Mar 2019
101:43:13Irene Vazquez12 Aug 1998 ESP12NCOropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
111:44:58Ángela Carrión31 Mar 1998 ESP15NCOropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
121:45:23Alicia Vazquez12 Aug 1998 ESP16NCOropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
131:46:43Camille Aurriere30 Aug 1998 FRA8NCEpinal17 Mar 2019
141:47:10Yana Faryna05 Aug 1999 UKR9Ivano-Frankivsk24 Mar 2019
151:47:27Ilaria Galli20 Jun 1997 ITA1Gioiosa Marea27 Jan 2019
161:47:54Anthea Mirabello22 Jun 1999 ITA2Gioiosa Marea27 Jan 2019
171:48:25Maeva Casale05 Mar 1997 FRA9NCEpinal17 Mar 2019
181:49:05Angela Ruiz18 Sep 1997 ESP18NCOropesa del Mar17 Mar 2019
191:49:57Dímitra Bohóri17 Jun 1998 GRE1Marathónas20 Jan 2019
201:50:00Kristina Povoroznyuk20 Nov 1997 UKR10Ivano-Frankivsk24 Mar 2019
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best