U20 Outdoor Top list 2020

100m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110.38+1.4Fabian Olbert18 Jan 2001 GER1h3Regensburg26 Jul 2020
210.47+1.8Pablo Mateo01 Feb 2001 FRA1rDBondoufle01 Aug 2020
310.49+0.2Umut Uysal04 Mar 2002 TUR2Ankara18 Jul 2020
310.49+0.7NU18R NU18RBlessing Afrifa26 Oct 2003 ISR1NCTel Aviv27 Jul 2020
510.51-0.6Oliwer Wdowik03 Jan 2002 POL1Chorzów20 Jun 2020
510.510.0Raphael Bouju15 May 2002 NED1h2Arnhem18 Jul 2020
510.51+2.0Theódoros Vrontinós05 Jan 2001 GRE1Thessaloníki18 Jul 2020
810.52+1.1James Adebola01 Jan 2002 GER1rBDresden10 Jul 2020
910.53+0.4Simon Wulff01 Jan 2001 GER2h4Dresden10 Jul 2020
1010.55+1.6Szymon Szachniewicz26 May 2001 POL3R2Jelenia Góra26 Jul 2020
1110.57+1.5Malte Stangenberg10 Feb 2001 GER3Erfurt03 Jul 2020
1210.58+1.7Zion Eriksson06 Jan 2002 SWE1h4Sundsvall26 Jul 2020
1310.60+1.0Eino Vuori21 Jun 2002 FIN5Jyväskylä08 Jul 2020
1410.61+0.2Henry Nwoke28 Dec 2002 GBR1Stretford01 Aug 2020
1510.62+1.0Noah Olabisi01 Jan 2003 GER1h1-17Zeven25 Jul 2020
1610.63+1.7Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli01 Jun 2002 ITA3h1Rieti11 Jul 2020
1710.65-0.3Ioánnis Granitsiótis06 Feb 2002 GRE1rBKalamáta29 Jul 2020
1810.67+1.2Patryk Krupa21 Apr 2002 POL1H1Lublin25 Jul 2020
1910.68+0.9Daiyehan Nichols-Bardi13 Mar 2001 AUT2Eisenstadt02 Jul 2020
1910.68+0.8Robin Ganter01 Jan 2001 GER4h1Regensburg26 Jul 2020
2110.69+0.9Nsikak Ekpo01 Jan 2003 NED3Arnhem04 Jul 2020
2110.69+1.5Joseph Twumasi14 Aug 2001 ITA1Donnas12 Jul 2020
2110.69+0.6Mateusz Grzelak18 Jan 2001 POL1Łódź12 Jul 2020
2110.69+0.6Xavi Mo-Ajok01 Jan 2002 NED1rBArnhem18 Jul 2020
2110.69+0.8Ling Wei Lei28 Feb 2001 ITA4h2Trieste01 Aug 2020
2610.71+1.5Keitharo Oosterwolde17 Feb 2002 NED1Arnhem04 Jul 2020
2710.72+0.3Federico Guglielmi01 Mar 2002 ITA2Vicenza11 Jul 2020
2710.72+0.2Matevz Sustarsic27 Aug 2001 SLO1-19NC-jNovo Mesto18 Jul 2020
2710.72-0.4Oğuz Uyar19 Oct 2001 TUR1h1-19Eskişehir25 Jul 2020
2710.720.0Niilo Mustalahti27 Aug 2002 FIN1rBKuortane01 Aug 2020
3110.73+0.1Eduard Kubelík01 Oct 2002 CZE1rB-19Dresden18 Jun 2020
3110.73+1.0Thomas Jones24 Sep 2001 SWE1Växjö08 Jul 2020
3110.73+0.3Ken Mark Minkovski13 Oct 2001 EST1-19NC-jRakvere23 Jul 2020
3110.73+1.6Marvin Orthmann01 Jan 2002 GER1h1-19Weinheim01 Aug 2020
3510.74+2.0Stsiapan Chyshankou19 Jul 2002 BLR1-19Brest07 Jul 2020
3510.74+0.6Brett Duff17 Jul 2001 NED3rBArnhem18 Jul 2020
3510.74+0.7Angelo Ulisse22 Mar 2003 ITA6Rieti23 Jul 2020
3810.75+0.4Dominik Wache24 Jan 2001 GER2-19Berlin03 Jul 2020
3810.75+0.9Ole Ehrhardt01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Zeven25 Jul 2020
3810.75+1.9Aviv Koffler05 Apr 2001 ISR2h1NCTel Aviv27 Jul 2020
3810.75+1.6Lennart Hartenberg01 Jan 2004 GER1h2-19Weinheim01 Aug 2020
4210.76+1.4Andrej Skočir01 Jan 2003 SLO1-17Slovenj Gradec20 Jun 2020
4210.76+1.8Arttu Peltola08 Oct 2002 FIN4h2Tampere23 Jul 2020
4210.76+0.1Aurelien Larue08 Jan 2001 FRA1h3Joinville30 Jul 2020
4210.76+1.6Daniel Regenfuß27 Oct 2001 GER2h1-19Weinheim01 Aug 2020
4210.76+1.6Felix Frühn01 Jan 2001 GER2h2-19Weinheim01 Aug 2020
4710.77+1.8Moritz Mainka21 Sep 2002 GER2rDWetzlar04 Jul 2020
4710.77+0.6Florian Knerlein01 Jan 2002 GER3rEWetzlar04 Jul 2020
4710.77+1.8Alexander Björkgren04 Feb 2002 FIN4Kauhava11 Jul 2020
4710.77+0.2Leon Evers01 Jan 2002 GER3h1Stuttgart19 Jul 2020
4710.77+0.9Simon Graf23 Mar 2001 SUI1r1Riehen25 Jul 2020
4710.77+1.9Bartosz Taradaj22 Dec 2001 POL2H1Częstochowa25 Jul 2020
200m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.82+1.6Pablo Mateo01 Feb 2001 FRA1Bondoufle01 Aug 2020
221.13+0.2Oliwer Wdowik03 Jan 2002 POL1H1Stalowa Wola25 Jul 2020
321.16+1.0Szymon Szachniewicz26 May 2001 POL1Karpacz18 Jul 2020
421.17+0.5NU20RBlessing Afrifa26 Oct 2003 ISR1NCTel Aviv28 Jul 2020
521.23-0.3Henry Nwoke28 Dec 2002 GBR1Stretford01 Aug 2020
621.28+0.5Eduard Kubelík01 Oct 2002 CZE1-19Dresden18 Jun 2020
721.34-1.4Ioánnis Granitsiótis06 Feb 2002 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
821.39-0.2Andreas Haara Bakketun21 Feb 2001 NOR1Bergen06 Jun 2020
921.40+0.4Simon Wulff01 Jan 2001 GER1rBRegensburg26 Jul 2020
1021.44+1.6Eero Hirvinen04 Jan 2001 FIN4Espoo27 Jun 2020
1121.45-0.4Malte Stangenberg10 Feb 2001 GER1rBWeinheim01 Aug 2020
1221.48+0.5Quentin Cousin22 Aug 2001 FRA1Pessac22 Jul 2020
1321.49-0.2Robin Ganter01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Wetzlar18 Jul 2020
1421.520.0Ilyas Çanakçı07 Sep 2001 TUR4h5Ankara19 Jul 2020
1521.53+0.7Oliver Murcko03 May 2001 SVK2Košice25 Jul 2020
1621.540.0Bence Farkas04 Jun 2002 HUN1Veszprém09 Jul 2020
1621.54+1.8Ken Mark Minkovski13 Oct 2001 EST1h5-19Tallinn19 Jul 2020
1821.55+0.2Riq De Wit01 Jan 2001 NED1rBArnhem18 Jul 2020
1821.55+1.8Robin Sapar26 Sep 2001 EST2h5-19Tallinn19 Jul 2020
2021.56+0.4Matevz Sustarsic27 Aug 2001 SLO1-22NC-jNova Gorica12 Jul 2020
2021.56+1.2Xavi Mo-Ajok01 Jan 2002 NED2Arnhem18 Jul 2020
2021.56-0.4Oğuz Uyar19 Oct 2001 TUR1H1-19Eskişehir26 Jul 2020
2021.56+1.7Zion Eriksson06 Jan 2002 SWE1h1Eskilstuna30 Jul 2020
2421.62+1.6Simon Graf23 Mar 2001 SUI1rBBern27 Jun 2020
2521.63+0.1Lorenzo Benati05 Apr 2002 ITA1Roma21 Jun 2020
2621.64+0.2Federico Guglielmi01 Mar 2002 ITA2Vittorio Veneto04 Jul 2020
2721.65+1.2Max Tank01 Jan 2002 GER1rBWetzlar04 Jul 2020
2721.650.0James Adebola01 Jan 2002 GER1rCRegensburg26 Jul 2020
2921.66+1.6Eino Vuori21 Jun 2002 FIN5Espoo27 Jun 2020
2921.66+2.0Nsikak Ekpo01 Jan 2003 NED1Arnhem04 Jul 2020
2921.66+1.3Joseph Twumasi14 Aug 2001 ITA1Donnas12 Jul 2020
3221.67-0.1Daniel Regenfuß27 Oct 2001 GER1-19Frankfurt07 Jun 2020
3321.70+0.8Bartosz Taradaj22 Dec 2001 POL2Bielsko-Biała27 Jun 2020
3321.70-0.5Łukasz Żok17 May 2001 POL1rBKarpacz18 Jul 2020
3521.72+1.6Marcin Karolewski16 Dec 2002 POL2Łódź04 Jul 2020
3521.72+0.4Mark Patsei12 Mar 2002 BLR1-19Brest09 Jul 2020
3721.73-0.1Francesco Domenico Rossi20 Feb 2001 ITA1Gavirate19 Jul 2020
3821.74+0.4Mikita Mikheika14 Dec 2001 BLR2-19Brest09 Jul 2020
3921.76+0.3Domen Oroz11 Oct 2001 SLO1rBMaribor23 Jun 2020
3921.76-0.8Maximilian Heinrichs01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Dortmund11 Jul 2020
4121.77+1.1Jonas Berggård Skåden05 Sep 2002 NOR1Sandnes02 Aug 2020
4221.78-1.4Vasílios Mirianthópoulos09 Aug 2001 GRE2-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
4321.79+0.5Ling Wei Lei28 Feb 2001 ITA1Treviso26 Jul 2020
4421.80-0.2Jarod Maury25 Sep 2001 FRA2rBLuzern03 Jul 2020
4521.81+2.0Pim Van Bakel21 Nov 2001 NED3Arnhem04 Jul 2020
4521.81+0.5Aviv Koffler05 Apr 2001 ISR2NCTel Aviv28 Jul 2020
4721.83-0.2Josef Drahota01 Jan 2003 CZE1Praha10 Jun 2020
4821.84+1.6Bradley Lestrade22 Apr 2001 SUI3rBBern27 Jun 2020
4821.84+0.6Safak Karsavuran11 Jan 2001 TUR1-17Ankara19 Jul 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-21.75+0.6Fyodor Ivanov20 May 2002 RUS1H2Zhukovskiy31 Jul 2020
400m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.94Lionel Spitz12 Jan 2001 SUI4Luzern03 Jul 2020
247.16Aurelio Maulana01 Jan 2002 GER1rBWetzlar18 Jul 2020
347.17Daniel Lehar08 Sep 2001 CZE1rBKladno18 Jul 2020
447.31Riccardo Meli15 Apr 2001 ITA2rBTrieste01 Aug 2020
547.33Bernat Erta15 Feb 2001 ESP2Getafe25 Jul 2020
547.33Artūrs Pastors15 Mar 2001 LAT1-19BalticCPärnu01 Aug 2020
747.39Ludovic Ouceni01 Feb 2001 FRA2Saint-Denis01 Aug 2020
847.44Andreas Haara Bakketun21 Feb 2001 NOR1Bergen21 Jun 2020
947.47Krzysztof Różnicki29 Aug 2003 POL1Słupsk27 Jun 2020
1047.48Berke Akçam10 Apr 2002 TUR1Eskişehir25 Jul 2020
1147.54Willy Stollhoff31 May 2001 GER1rCWetzlar18 Jul 2020
1247.60Levente Nadj07 Feb 2003 HUN1-17Budapest02 Aug 2020
1347.72Francesco Domenico Rossi20 Feb 2001 ITA1Milano05 Jul 2020
1447.96Ondřej Škrland02 Feb 2002 CZE1Pacov05 Jul 2020
1548.00Tadeáš Plaček22 Mar 2003 CZE1Olomouc27 Jun 2020
1648.01Emil Johansson10 Jun 2002 SWE3Karlstad08 Jul 2020
1748.08Mark Patsei12 Mar 2002 BLR4Brest16 Jul 2020
1848.09Daniel Sołtysiak06 Sep 2001 POL2Białogard28 Jul 2020
1948.18Alberto Montanari21 Feb 2001 ITA1Rieti04 Jul 2020
2048.22Tommaso Boninti30 Sep 2003 ITA3Rieti23 Jul 2020
2148.23Raman Valodzkin16 Aug 2003 BLR5NCMinsk01 Aug 2020
2248.24Attila Molnár17 Jan 2002 HUN3Budapest26 Jul 2020
2348.27Max Tank01 Jan 2002 GER3rCWetzlar18 Jul 2020
2448.34Kiryl Staravoitau05 Apr 2001 BLR6NCMinsk01 Aug 2020
2548.39Markus Moberg09 Jul 2003 SWE1Sollentuna05 Jul 2020
2548.39Michele Bertoldo19 Sep 2001 ITA1r1Mestre19 Jul 2020
2748.40Yann Spillmann15 Jul 2002 SUI3Aarau31 Jul 2020
2848.43Kirill Staravoitay05 Mar 2001 BLR5Brest16 Jul 2020
2848.43David Bix17 Apr 2002 CZE2Praha31 Jul 2020
3048.47Jakub Kozacki11 Oct 2002 POL1s1Pasłęk01 Jul 2020
3148.48Yahor Hlazunou19 Jan 2002 BLR1-19Brest08 Jul 2020
3148.48Ericsson Tavares29 Jan 2001 POR1Lisboa25 Jul 2020
3348.54Ryszard Piasecki29 Sep 2001 POL1Bydgoszcz26 Jul 2020
3448.56Jiří Pechar24 Mar 2001 CZE1-19Praha26 Jun 2020
3448.56Thomas Strønstad Løseth07 Sep 2003 NOR1Bergen27 Jun 2020
3648.57Josef Drahota01 Jan 2003 CZE2-19Praha26 Jun 2020
3748.62Ernő Steigerwald02 May 2002 HUN2Budapest02 Aug 2020
3848.64Karl Wållgren19 Apr 2001 SWE2Göteborg/S14 Jun 2020
3948.67Csanád Csahóczi23 Jul 2002 HUN1Veszprém16 Jul 2020
3948.67Matiss Grzibovskis15 Dec 2003 LAT1-17BalticCPärnu01 Aug 2020
4148.73Marko Orešković26 Apr 2004 CRO1-19NC-jZagreb18 Jul 2020
4248.76Jakov Vuković13 Feb 2001 CRO2Zagreb11 Jul 2020
4248.76Pim Van Bakel21 Nov 2001 NED2rBArnhem18 Jul 2020
4448.79Stjepan Jan Cik21 Mar 2002 CRO2-19NC-jZagreb18 Jul 2020
4548.81Emanuele Brugnizza05 Oct 2001 ITA2Vittorio Veneto04 Jul 2020
4648.83Bela Karn01 Jan 2002 GER3rBWetzlar18 Jul 2020
4648.83Quentin Chatelet05 Feb 2001 FRA1Capavenir Vosges25 Jul 2020
4648.83Marcin Karolewski16 Dec 2002 POL1H1Leszno26 Jul 2020
4948.84Dawid Borowik04 Feb 2001 POL1Bydgoszcz19 Jul 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-47.22Fyodor Ivanov20 May 2002 RUS1Zhukovskiy30 Jul 2020
800m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:47.27Krzysztof Różnicki29 Aug 2003 POL1s1Sopot03 Jul 2020
21:48.95Adrian Engstler01 Jan 2002 GER1Winnenden18 Jul 2020
31:49.12Noah Baltus03 Feb 2002 NED3Arnhem04 Jul 2020
41:49.72Tomasz Przybylak07 Feb 2001 POL1Luboń18 Jul 2020
51:50.14Moa Abounnachat Bollerød02 Nov 2001 NOR1rBBoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
61:50.30Tobias Rex20 Mar 2001 GER2Leipzig17 Jul 2020
71:50.43Tobias Grønstad06 Jul 2002 NOR2Oslo14 Jun 2020
81:50.46Paul Specht13 Dec 2002 GER3Winnenden18 Jul 2020
91:50.56Kacper Lewalski07 May 2003 POL2s1Sopot03 Jul 2020
101:50.88Jakub Szkudlarek17 Jan 2001 POL3s1Sopot03 Jul 2020
111:50.92Filip Ostrowski12 Jul 2001 POL4s1Sopot03 Jul 2020
121:50.93Mateusz Kuchman14 Aug 2001 POL1H1Częstochowa25 Jul 2020
121:50.93Rocco Martin01 Jan 2001 GER3RbPfungstadt01 Aug 2020
141:51.04Anicet Kozar08 Oct 2001 FRA3Capavenir Vosges12 Jul 2020
151:51.10Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu09 Aug 2003 NOR2Oslo08 Jul 2020
161:51.15Benjamin Lee26 Mar 2003 FIN4Tampere22 Jul 2020
171:51.19Henry Johnson28 Oct 2002 GBR2rBStretford25 Jul 2020
181:51.22Oskars Bambāls19 Sep 2001 LAT1Jelgava18 Jul 2020
191:51.29Ludo Van Nieuwenhuizen01 Feb 2001 NED5Arnhem04 Jul 2020
201:51.45Rick van Riel15 Feb 2002 NED1Utrecht10 Jul 2020
201:51.45Daniel Joyce02 Jan 2003 GBR1rCStretford25 Jul 2020
221:51.49Jakub Augustyniak04 Sep 2001 POL1Włocławek27 Jun 2020
231:51.53Marek Strnad19 Jul 2001 CZE6Kladno18 Jul 2020
241:51.54João Miguel Peixoto15 Sep 2001 POR1Braga15 Jul 2020
251:51.55Elliot Charrier01 Mar 2001 FRA2Balma30 Jul 2020
261:51.77Mehmet Çelik01 Dec 2001 TUR1-19Eskişehir26 Jul 2020
271:51.87Sven Wagner20 Dec 2001 GER1rBRegensburg26 Jul 2020
281:51.88Jędrzej Poczwardowski29 Jun 2002 POL3Włocławek27 Jun 2020
281:51.88Maciej Wyderka29 Jul 2002 POL2H1Częstochowa25 Jul 2020
301:52.02Corentin Tixier27 Feb 2002 FRA7Bondoufle02 Aug 2020
311:52.09Ben Lee07 Jan 2001 GBR3Stretford25 Jul 2020
321:52.1hFrancesco Pernici18 Feb 2003 ITA1Bergamo20 Jun 2020
331:52.14Jakub Davidik20 Jan 2002 CZE2Praha12 Jun 2020
341:52.16Adam Masaczyński05 Feb 2001 POL1Kielce20 Jun 2020
351:52.33Silas Zurfluh19 Apr 2001 SUI4Aarau31 Jul 2020
361:52.34Felix Wittmann01 Jan 2002 GER2Sonsbeck19 Jul 2020
371:52.44Mauro Giuliano20 Nov 2001 ITA1Orvieto31 Jul 2020
381:52.49Yannis Lator02 Apr 2001 FRA5Balma30 Jul 2020
391:52.51Jiří Pavel Češka03 Jul 2004 CZE4Tábor14 Jul 2020
401:52.73Emanuele Brugnizza05 Oct 2001 ITA2Trieste25 Jul 2020
411:52.78Damir Klempić16 Feb 2001 SRB1-19Jr CupBeograd05 Jul 2020
421:52.90Mátyás Pintér-Horváth12 May 2003 HUN5Veszprém02 Jul 2020
431:52.94Santtu Heikkinen12 Jun 2002 FIN8Tampere22 Jul 2020
441:52.95Corentin Magnou22 Sep 2001 FRA8Bordeaux17 Jul 2020
451:52.97Erik Guander23 Jan 2002 SWE2Göteborg/S18 Jul 2020
461:52.99Robert Kulik25 Jan 2002 POL6Włocławek27 Jun 2020
471:53.00Mathis Chavand02 May 2002 FRA2Aubière08 Jul 2020
481:53.10Attila Makovinyi01 Jan 2003 HUN4Debrecen09 Jul 2020
491:53.14Anton Axelsson20 May 2001 SWE4rAVästerås18 Jul 2020
501:53.18Filip Rak03 Feb 2003 POL2Opole03 Jul 2020
1500m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:41.90Moa Abounnachat Bollerød02 Nov 2001 NOR8Kuortane01 Aug 2020
23:42.47Sven Wagner20 Dec 2001 GER5Pfungstadt01 Aug 2020
33:42.60Pol Oriach20 Sep 2002 ESP2Gavà29 Jul 2020
43:44.65Samuel Pihlström08 Mar 2001 SWE5Huddinge11 Jul 2020
53:46.08Eemil Helander28 May 2001 FIN11Kuortane01 Aug 2020
63:47.13Jakub Davidik20 Jan 2002 CZE2OdlozilPraha08 Jun 2020
73:47.64Noah Baltus03 Feb 2002 NED1Arnhem18 Jul 2020
83:48.4hJoel Ibler Lillesø17 Nov 2003 DEN1rAKøbenhavn16 Jul 2020
93:48.51Jesse Fokkenrood28 Mar 2002 NED2Arnhem18 Jul 2020
103:49.2hMateusz Kuchman14 Aug 2001 POL1Toruń28 Jul 2020
113:49.38Alain Cavagna27 Jun 2001 ITA1Villasanta01 Aug 2020
123:49.45Paul Specht13 Dec 2002 GER4Regensburg25 Jul 2020
133:49.60Valentin Bresc27 May 2001 FRA1Decines Charpieu25 Jul 2020
133:49.60Tomasz Przybylak07 Feb 2001 POL1Poznań25 Jul 2020
153:49.82Eric Guzman21 Jan 2002 ESP6Gavà29 Jul 2020
163:49.96Marco Ranucci21 Aug 2001 ITA1Rieti12 Jul 2020
173:50.19Ákos Zsetnyai05 Sep 2002 HUN7Budapest25 Jul 2020
183:50.96Flavien Szot06 Sep 2001 FRA1Muret24 Jul 2020
193:51.25Omar Nuur12 Jan 2001 SWE2Göteborg/S25 Jul 2020
203:51.29Corentin Tixier27 Feb 2002 FRA1Joinville23 Jul 2020
213:51.51Romain Desmousseaux06 Feb 2001 FRA4Caen31 Jul 2020
223:51.56Yassin Mohumed01 Jan 2002 GER1Königstein i. Ts.25 Jul 2020
233:51.57Sharmarke Ahmed11 Aug 2002 SWE3Göteborg/S25 Jul 2020
243:52.16Christoph Schrick01 Jan 2003 GER2Königstein i. Ts.25 Jul 2020
253:52.34Tobias Grønstad06 Jul 2002 NOR3Jessheim04 Jun 2020
263:52.52Matteo Rouvier01 Jan 2001 FRA8Brive-la-Gaillarde24 Jul 2020
273:52.64Santtu Heikkinen12 Jun 2002 FIN8Jyväskylä08 Jul 2020
283:52.96Filip Rak03 Feb 2003 POL1Oleśnica01 Aug 2020
293:53.60Jędrzej Poczwardowski29 Jun 2002 POL1Włocławek18 Jul 2020
293:53.60Paul Feurer01 Jan 2001 GER5RbPfungstadt01 Aug 2020
313:53.71Stan Schipperen29 Nov 2001 NED10Arnhem04 Jul 2020
323:53.79Marek Strnad19 Jul 2001 CZE4OdlozilPraha08 Jun 2020
333:53.9hMaciej Wyderka29 Jul 2002 POL4Toruń28 Jul 2020
343:53.91Clemens Erdmann17 Apr 2001 GER1RcPfungstadt01 Aug 2020
353:54.06Marcel Tobler01 Jan 2001 AUT2rBRegensburg25 Jul 2020
363:54.10Sean Donoghue22 Sep 2002 IRL2Dublin GradedDublin22 Jul 2020
373:54.11Paul Feuerer27 Jun 2001 GER3rBRegensburg25 Jul 2020
383:54.36Clement Cougnaud06 Jan 2001 FRA3Joinville23 Jul 2020
393:54.37Dzmitry Savin08 Mar 2002 BLR6Minsk26 Jun 2020
403:54.56Tom Förster01 Jan 2002 GER3Leipzig17 Jul 2020
413:54.57Aleksa Milanovic30 Apr 2002 SRB4Cacak02 Aug 2020
423:54.61Tuure Haapanen13 Dec 2002 FIN13Lahti15 Jul 2020
433:54.74Hugo Thibault03 Apr 2002 FRA5Decines Charpieu25 Jul 2020
443:54.85Max Grabosch14 Feb 2002 GER6RbPfungstadt01 Aug 2020
453:55.00Rick van Riel15 Feb 2002 NED3Arnhem18 Jul 2020
463:55.05Noé Daviaud21 May 2001 FRA1rBBern27 Jun 2020
473:55.17Pietro Pellegrini01 Jan 2001 ITA2Cles28 Jul 2020
483:55.18Barnabás Sós01 Jul 2002 HUN11Budapest25 Jul 2020
493:55.23Jarreau Suijkerbuijk01 Jan 2001 NED3Utrecht18 Jul 2020
503:55.24Matija Rizmal11 Apr 2001 SLO3Maribor23 Jun 2020
3000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:14.84Eemil Helander28 May 2001 FIN4Lahti07 Jun 2020
28:15.40Adisu Guadia11 Sep 2002 ISR4Tel Aviv05 Jul 2020
38:18.42Paul Specht13 Dec 2002 GER12Regensburg04 Jul 2020
48:18.86Flavien Szot06 Sep 2001 FRA4Balma30 Jul 2020
58:19.08Philip Massacand23 May 2002 NOR4rBBergen12 Jun 2020
68:20.28Samuel Pihlström08 Mar 2001 SWE14Hallsberg01 Aug 2020
78:20.62Vid Botolin15 Aug 2002 SLO3Ljubljana16 Jul 2020
88:22.99Assaf Harari03 Jul 2001 ISR7Tel Aviv05 Jul 2020
98:23.70+Emil Millán de la Oliva24 Jul 2001 SWE2Sollentuna14 Jun 2020
108:24.16Stan Schipperen29 Nov 2001 NED8Utrecht10 Jul 2020
118:24.61Romain Desmousseaux06 Feb 2001 FRA1Mantes la Ville12 Jul 2020
128:24.62Marco Ranucci21 Aug 2001 ITA1Rieti23 Jul 2020
138:24.82Paul Feuerer27 Jun 2001 GER2rBRegensburg04 Jul 2020
148:27.99Jonathan Edman31 Mar 2001 SWE6rBHallsberg01 Aug 2020
158:29.28Clemens Erdmann17 Apr 2001 GER1Sonsbeck19 Jul 2020
168:29.49Devrim Kazan18 Jun 2002 TUR1Eskişehir26 Jul 2020
178:29.58Abderrazzak Gasmi01 Jan 2001 ITA3Castiglione della Pescaia25 Jul 2020
188:29.71Wiktor Szynaka08 Jan 2001 POL8Włocławek18 Jul 2020
198:29.77Yehonatan Carmin13 Jun 2001 ISR18Tel Aviv09 Jun 2020
208:29.92Dzmitry Savin08 Mar 2002 BLR1-19Brest09 Jul 2020
218:30.1hTristan Gauvin23 Jun 2001 FRA3rBNice16 Jul 2020
228:30.97Nicolò Bedini04 Dec 2002 ITA1Treviso26 Jul 2020
238:31.54Jonathan Grahn30 Dec 2004 SWE9rBHallsberg01 Aug 2020
248:32.14Wilhelm Bergentz12 Nov 2002 SWE12rBHallsberg01 Aug 2020
258:32.62Christoph Schrick01 Jan 2003 GER6rBRegensburg04 Jul 2020
268:32.85David Šlapák20 Apr 2003 CZE6Ostrava05 Jun 2020
278:33.07Hassan Abdiqadir11 Jan 2001 SWE13rBHallsberg01 Aug 2020
288:33.20Tobi Gaberšček24 Feb 2002 SLO5Ljubljana16 Jul 2020
298:33.53Oleg Galić01 Jan 2002 BIH1Sarajevo28 Jun 2020
308:33.74Giancarlo Roselli05 Sep 2001 ITA2Rieti23 Jul 2020
318:34.08Maxim Wyss01 Jan 2002 SUI12rBMeilen20 Jun 2020
328:34.10Esten Hansen-Mølleru Hauen22 May 2003 NOR7Oslo08 Jul 2020
338:34.23Cedric Bakke Christophersen11 Dec 2001 NOR1rCSeriestevneBergen29 Jul 2020
348:35.18Henrique Neves12 Jun 2001 POR7Claremont CA15 Feb 2020
358:36.07Massimiliano Berti14 Oct 2002 ITA1rBMilano19 Jul 2020
368:36.21Jakub Tuleja27 Jul 2001 POL13Włocławek18 Jul 2020
378:36.36Tomasz Przybylak07 Feb 2001 POL1Słubice19 Jun 2020
388:36.52Martin Kirkeberg Mørk16 Jan 2001 NOR9Oslo08 Jul 2020
398:36.79кирилл сергиевич24 May 2001 BLR10Brest17 Jul 2020
408:36.90Baptiste Cartieaux28 Jul 2003 FRA3Fontainebleau18 Jul 2020
418:37.14Jonas Just01 Jan 2001 GER9rBRegensburg04 Jul 2020
428:37.73Erik Tangen Gundersen01 Jan 2001 NOR7rBBergen12 Jun 2020
438:38.27Nicola Cristofori25 Jun 2002 ITA7Treviso26 Jul 2020
448:38.94Jan Málek01 Feb 2001 CZE8Ostrava05 Jun 2020
458:39.13Marius Liljeberg Wang03 Oct 2001 NOR2Nittedal13 Jun 2020
468:40.37Mattia Zen01 Jan 2003 ITA3rBMilano19 Jul 2020
478:40.43Matija Rizmal11 Apr 2001 SLO3Ljubljana05 Jul 2020
488:40.53Tuure Haapanen13 Dec 2002 FIN3Naantali02 Jul 2020
498:40.83Aleksa Milanovic30 Apr 2002 SRB5Novi Pazar03 Jun 2020
508:41.15Vebjørn Hovdejord09 Feb 2003 NOR3Nittedal13 Jun 2020
5000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114:04.16Emil Millán de la Oliva24 Jul 2001 SWE3Sollentuna14 Jun 2020
214:06.51Axel Vang Christensen01 Jan 2004 DEN4Aalborg13 Jun 2020
314:06.65Samuel Pihlström08 Mar 2001 SWE7Göteborg/S25 Jul 2020
414:11.10Joel Ibler Lillesø17 Nov 2003 DEN1København04 Aug 2020
514:14.71Adisu Guadia11 Sep 2002 ISR8Tel Aviv21 Jun 2020
614:22.68Eemil Helander28 May 2001 FIN2Jyväskylä08 Jul 2020
714:39.33Theo Seingier05 Mar 2002 FRA3h1Amiens29 Jul 2020
814:45.12Philip Massacand23 May 2002 NOR11rBBoysenOslo29 Jun 2020
914:46.20Enzo Marie20 Sep 2001 FRA4Caen19 Jul 2020
1014:46.41Harry Louradour17 Apr 2002 FRA11Bordeaux17 Jul 2020
1114:48.90Kilian Carpentier14 Dec 2002 FRA5Villeneuve d'Ascq17 Jul 2020
10,000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
129:19.03NU20REmil Millán de la Oliva24 Jul 2001 SWE6Stockholm23 Jun 2020
229:22.61Omar Nuur12 Jan 2001 SWE7Stockholm23 Jun 2020
330:19.20Max Grabosch14 Feb 2002 GER12Regensburg11 Jul 2020
431:03.01Jonathan Edman31 Mar 2001 SWE5rBStockholm23 Jun 2020
531:29.49Philip Massacand23 May 2002 NOR10Bergen01 Jul 2020
631:32.0hWilhelm Bergentz12 Nov 2002 SWE10rAVästerås25 Jul 2020
731:39.07Tord Franke Ulset01 Jan 2002 NOR1rBTrondheim23 Jun 2020
3000m Steeplechase
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18:59.31Eemil Helander28 May 2001 FIN4Lahti15 Jul 2020
29:07.99Axel Vang Christensen01 Jan 2004 DEN2Hillerød25 Jun 2020
39:08.19Martin Kováčech24 May 2001 CZE3Kladno18 Jul 2020
110m Hurdles (99cm)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.64+1.2Sven Roosen27 Jul 2001 NED1h1-19Arnhem18 Jul 2020
213.72+0.3Kenny Fletcher21 Apr 2001 FRA1-19Basse Terre29 Feb 2020
313.85-0.1Nick Rüegg28 Jul 2001 SUI1-19Meilen20 Jun 2020
413.94+1.2Sven Jansons19 Jul 2001 NED2h1-19Arnhem18 Jul 2020
513.96+1.3Timme Koster01 Jan 2002 NED1-19Arnhem18 Jul 2020
614.03-0.2Gregory Minoue01 Jan 2002 GER1r2-19Wetzlar18 Jul 2020
714.09-0.4Ioánnis Kamarinós28 Jul 2001 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
814.10-0.3Dobromir Nikolov03 Jan 2001 BUL1-19NC-jSofia25 Jul 2020
914.11+1.1Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001 SWE1-19Uppsala15 Jul 2020
914.11-0.2Robin Ganter01 Jan 2001 GER2r2-19Wetzlar18 Jul 2020
1114.13+0.3Samuele Maffezzoni29 Apr 2002 ITA1-19Gavirate19 Jul 2020
1214.14+0.8Moritz Mainka21 Sep 2002 GER1r1-19Wetzlar18 Jul 2020
1314.17-0.4Ilías Totolídis29 Jan 2001 GRE2-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
1414.18+1.5Markus Rooth22 Dec 2001 NORD-19Oslo28 Jun 2020
1514.21+2.0Alexander Björkgren04 Feb 2002 FIN1r2-19Kruunupyy01 Jul 2020
1514.21+1.4Doğukan Kilcioğlu08 Jan 2001 TUR1-19Eskişehir25 Jul 2020
1714.22+1.2Olivér Almási26 Jan 2002 HUN1-19Budapest01 Aug 2020
1814.23+1.2Marnix Kolkman14 Feb 2002 NED4h1-19Arnhem18 Jul 2020
1914.24+0.3Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002 GER1-19Leipzig03 Jul 2020
2014.27+1.4Emre Derya01 Jan 2001 TUR2-19Eskişehir25 Jul 2020
2114.28+0.4Dany Walter25 Sep 2001 FRA2-19Basse Terre08 Feb 2020
2214.29+0.3Thomas Jones24 Sep 2001 SWE1-19Växjö08 Jul 2020
2214.29+1.1Jonatan Håkansson03 Aug 2001 SWE2-19Uppsala15 Jul 2020
2214.29+1.4Sidrak Afework07 Jun 2001 SWE1-19Sundsvall26 Jul 2020
110m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.85-0.1Nick Rüegg28 Jul 2001 SUI1Meilen20 Jun 2020
214.18+1.4Lorenzo Ndele Simonelli01 Jun 2002 ITA6Trieste01 Aug 2020
314.23-2.1Damiano Dentato14 Dec 2004 ITA1Rieti12 Jul 2020
414.52+0.8Gregory Minoue01 Jan 2002 GER1-22Leverkusen11 Jul 2020
514.57+0.8Albert Kreutzer01 Jan 2001 GER3Leverkusen11 Jul 2020
614.63+0.2Juuso Peltola01 Jan 2001 FIN6r1Jyväskylä08 Jul 2020
714.79-0.1Alessio Sommacal11 Nov 2001 ITA3Vittorio Veneto04 Jul 2020
400m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.52Berke Akçam10 Apr 2002 TUR1Eskişehir26 Jul 2020
251.59Yahor Khauratovich08 May 2002 BLR1NCMinsk02 Aug 2020
352.24Johan Claeson05 Jan 2001 SWE1Göteborg/S25 Jul 2020
452.53Michele Bertoldo19 Sep 2001 ITA3Vittorio Veneto04 Jul 2020
552.72Ian Guček Matic20 Sep 2003 SLO1-19NC-jNovo Mesto19 Jul 2020
652.87Nahom Yirga27 Sep 2001 SUI1Aarau31 Jul 2020
752.96Leo Köhldorfer29 Apr 2001 AUT1Ried25 Jul 2020
High Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12.22NU20RSandro Jeršin Tomassini30 Jan 2004 SLO1-19NC-jNovo Mesto19 Jul 2020
22.21Arttu Mattila03 Mar 2001 FIN1Äänekoski27 Jul 2020
32.18Jonathan Kapitolnik25 Nov 2002 ISR1-19NC-jTel Aviv19 Jul 2020
42.16Sámuel Hodossy-Takács22 Feb 2002 HUN1Debrecen16 Jul 2020
42.16Augustas Bukauskas09 Nov 2001 LTU1-19NC-jVilnius24 Jul 2020
62.15Paul Metayer07 Jan 2002 FRA1Brive-la-Gaillarde24 Jul 2020
62.15Yahor Huptar13 Jan 2002 BLR3NCMinsk31 Jul 2020
82.14Ben Henkes02 Apr 2001 AUT1Südstadt14 Jun 2020
92.13Jonas Pomsel02 Apr 2002 GER1-19Essen12 Jul 2020
102.12Melwin Lycke Holm12 Oct 2004 SWE1Huddinge25 Jul 2020
112.11Jan Štefela20 Apr 2001 CZE2=Kolín17 Jun 2020
122.10Jakub Hołub13 Jan 2002 POL1Zamość01 Aug 2020
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
15.61Pål Haugen Lillefosse04 Jun 2001 NOR2Oslo11 Jun 2020
25.51Baptiste Thiery29 Jun 2001 FRA1Frauenkappelen01 Aug 2020
35.31Robin Emig06 Jun 2001 FRA2Tourrettes11 Jul 2020
45.25Juho Alasaari29 Sep 2003 FIN2Somero19 Jun 2020
55.21Simen Guttormsen19 Jan 2001 NOR3Oslo11 Jun 2020
65.15Eerik Haamer06 Jan 2001 EST1-19NC-jRakvere23 Jul 2020
65.15Ivan De Angelis03 Mar 2001 ITA5Trieste01 Aug 2020
85.05Jakub Vítek13 May 2001 CZE3Kladno18 Jul 2020
95.01Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001 SWE2Täby18 Jul 2020
105.00Markus Rooth22 Dec 2001 NOR3Ski02 Jun 2020
105.00Márton Böndör19 Jan 2002 HUN1Bonyhád26 Jun 2020
105.00Ádám Mihály08 Apr 2001 HUN1Gödöllő11 Jul 2020
105.00Luke Zenker01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Leverkusen11 Jul 2020
105.00Pedro Buaró14 Jun 2001 POR1Ribeira Brava25 Jul 2020
105.00Jami Siira19 Feb 2001 FIN2Nokia27 Jul 2020
105.00Felix Eichenberger26 Jul 2001 SUI1vFrauenkappelen01 Aug 2020
Long Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
17.72+0.4Oliver Koletzko01 Jan 2003 GER-Wiesbaden04 Jul 2020
27.66+0.4Henrik Flåtnes26 Dec 2001 NOR1BoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
37.65+1.5Jules Pommery22 Jan 2001 FRA1Saint Leger des Vignes24 Jul 2020
47.53+0.6Markus Rooth22 Dec 2001 NORD-19Oslo27 Jun 2020
57.52+1.1Erik Johansson06 Feb 2001 SWE1-19Göteborg/S02 Aug 2020
67.49-0.6Andréas Antonakópoulos05 Jun 2003 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
77.48+1.9Otto Pulkkinen28 Mar 2001 FIN1Imatra09 Jul 2020
87.47+1.9Kevin Brucha08 Mar 2002 GER1-19Erfurt18 Jul 2020
97.44-0.5Oluwatosin Ayodeji06 Jan 2003 AUT1Lustenau23 Jul 2020
107.38+0.8Spirídon-Andréas Karalís01 Jan 2003 GRE1-17NC-jLárisa26 Jul 2020
117.37-0.4Marko Vlahović08 May 2001 SRB1-19Beograd28 Jun 2020
117.37+1.5Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002 GER1-19Haldensleben11 Jul 2020
137.36+1.6Jordi Cots10 Jan 2003 ESP3Castellón29 Jul 2020
147.35+1.1Nikólaos Stamatonikolós28 Feb 2003 GRE2-17NC-jLárisa26 Jul 2020
157.33-0.7Bryan Mucret08 Jan 2002 FRA1Pierre-Bénite18 Jul 2020
157.33-0.3Adam Hriň11 Mar 2002 SVK1Košice25 Jul 2020
177.32+0.3Tomas Kratochvil22 Jan 2002 CZE1Domažlice18 Jul 2020
177.32+2.0Airidas Zabaras12 Jan 2003 LTU1-19NC-jVilnius24 Jul 2020
197.30+0.4Erwan Konate18 Apr 2003 FRA-Amiens18 Jul 2020
197.300.0Jacopo Quarratesi29 Dec 2001 ITA1Livorno25 Jul 2020
Triple Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.89+0.3Yahor Chuiko08 Nov 2001 BLR2NCMinsk01 Aug 2020
215.58+1.9Samuel Bessard06 Mar 2001 FRA1Fort-de-France15 Feb 2020
315.30+2.0Abdul Majeed Omar16 May 2001 ITA1Rieti23 Jul 2020
415.26-0.4Federico Morseletto01 Apr 2003 ITA2Rieti11 Jul 2020
415.26+0.1Enrico Montanari21 Feb 2001 ITA3Rieti11 Jul 2020
615.20+0.1Onur Çaparoğlu05 Jun 2001 TUR1-19Eskişehir26 Jul 2020
715.17+0.5Filipe Silva07 Sep 2002 POR1Villeurbanne31 Jul 2020
815.02+0.9Aapo Karvinen05 Dec 2001 FIN3Espoo27 Jun 2020
815.02-0.1Davut Kargı02 Mar 2001 TUR2-19Eskişehir26 Jul 2020
1015.01+1.5Kamil Wąż25 Oct 2001 POL1Stalowa Wola25 Jul 2020
Shot Put (6kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
120.57Carmelo Alessandro Musci30 May 2001 ITA1-19Castiglione della Pescaia25 Jul 2020
220.42Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Heilbronn25 Jul 2020
320.29NU20RAliaksei Aleksandrovich02 Jan 2001 BLR1-19Brest08 Jul 2020
419.69Riccardo Ferrara22 Jan 2001 ITA2-19Castiglione della Pescaia25 Jul 2020
519.54Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 2001 POL1-19Szprotawa27 Jun 2020
619.50Wojciech Marok12 Sep 2001 POL1-19Środa Wielkopolska04 Jul 2020
718.27Jakub Borkowski26 Jun 2001 POL1-19Białystok29 Jul 2020
818.02Jephté Vogel24 May 2002 SUI1-19Thun23 Jul 2020
918.01Savaş Parlak19 Feb 2002 TUR1-19Bursa25 Jul 2020
1017.84István Fekete16 Mar 2001 HUN1-19Szeged13 Jun 2020
Shot Put
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.75Aliaksei Aleksandrovich02 Jan 2001 BLR4NCMinsk28 Jul 2020
218.71NU20RCarmelo Alessandro Musci30 May 2001 ITA3Savona16 Jul 2020
318.06Piotr Goździewicz23 Mar 2001 POL5Chorzów20 Jun 2020
417.54Wojciech Marok12 Sep 2001 POL6Chorzów20 Jun 2020
517.41NU20RJephté Vogel24 May 2002 SUI1Meilen20 Jun 2020
617.32Riccardo Ferrara22 Jan 2001 ITA6Savona16 Jul 2020
716.92Mikalai Lozka26 Jan 2002 BLR5Brest17 Jul 2020
816.41István Fekete16 Mar 2001 HUN3Békéscsaba26 Jun 2020
915.94илья мисовский20 Jan 2003 BLR5Minsk25 Jun 2020
Discus Throw (1.75kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
165.89NU20RYasiel Brayan Sotero28 Dec 2001 ESP1-19NC-wCastellón23 Feb 2020
262.71Matteo Maulana16 Dec 2002 GER1-19Großolbersdorf11 Jul 2020
362.19Mykolas Alekna18 Sep 2002 LTU1-19NC-jVilnius25 Jul 2020
462.11Fabian Weinberg26 May 2001 NOR1-19Kristiansand28 May 2020
560.07Lukas Winkler01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Halle01 Feb 2020
659.74Uladzislau Puchko18 Mar 2002 BLR1-19Brest09 Jul 2020
759.44Carmelo Alessandro Musci30 May 2001 ITA1-19Castiglione della Pescaia25 Jul 2020
859.24Nicolas Garcia05 Nov 2001 ESP2-19NC-wCastellón23 Feb 2020
958.41Enrico Saccomano12 Feb 2001 ITA1-19Codroipo12 Jul 2020
1058.08Raman Khartanovich08 Jun 2002 BLR1-19Minsk19 Feb 2020
1158.06Magnus Zimmermann01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Halle01 Feb 2020
1257.23Antti Pränni11 Apr 2001 FIN1c2-19Espoo01 Aug 2020
1356.98Alexander Schaller16 Sep 2002 GER1-19Germering25 Jul 2020
1456.68Riccardo Ferrara22 Jan 2001 ITA3-19Castiglione della Pescaia25 Jul 2020
1556.53Konstadínos Bouzákis19 Feb 2003 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
1656.21Rami Kankaanpää07 Nov 2001 FIN1-19Ilmajoki22 Jul 2020
1755.80Dimítrios Pavlídis21 Sep 2003 GRE2-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
1855.74Steffen Melheim01 Aug 2003 NOR1-19Rygg26 Jul 2020
1955.60Zalán Strigencz25 Dec 2002 HUN1-19Szekszárd03 Jul 2020
2055.56Antoine Le De-Rossillon10 Jan 2001 FRA1-19NC-wSalon-de-Provence16 Feb 2020
2154.96Michał Węgrzyk22 Jan 2001 POL1-19Rybnik01 Jul 2020
2254.71Ruben Rolvink01 Jan 2002 NED1-19Leiden24 Jul 2020
2354.65Erik Marquardt12 Feb 2001 GER2-19NC-wNeubrandenburg15 Feb 2020
2454.58Michał Matyja28 Aug 2002 POL1-19Stalowa Wola20 Jun 2020
2554.53Will Youssef Dibo19 Sep 2001 AUT1cB-19Schwechat14 Jun 2020
2654.31Márk Péringer14 May 2001 HUN1-19Székesfehérvár24 Jul 2020
2753.97Paul Fehrig01 Jan 2002 GER2-19Potsdam19 Jun 2020
2853.96Paul Fehring01 Jan 2002 GER2-19Berlin25 Jan 2020
2953.83Wojciech Marok12 Sep 2001 POL1-19Szprotawa27 Jun 2020
3053.53Vajk Thardi-Veress08 Mar 2001 HUN2-19Szombathely14 Mar 2020
3153.40Eero Virtanen21 Aug 2001 FIN1-19Imatra25 Jun 2020
3253.38Leo Janén02 Feb 2002 SWE1-18Växjö/A25 Apr 2020
3353.30Florian Händle13 Feb 2002 GER4-19NC-wNeubrandenburg15 Feb 2020
3453.28Florian Schmidt01 Jan 2002 GER5-19NC-wNeubrandenburg15 Feb 2020
3553.23Kevin Reim01 Jan 2002 GER2-19Großolbersdorf11 Jul 2020
3652.92Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson15 Jun 2001 ISL1-19NC-jHafnarfjördur19 Jul 2020
3752.85Gracjan Kozak19 Nov 2001 POL1-19Zgorzelec11 Jul 2020
3852.46Victor Wisén22 Jan 2001 SWE1-19Hässelby04 Jul 2020
3952.40Karl Ludvik21 May 2002 SWE2-19Hässelby04 Jul 2020
4052.34Sascha Schmidt01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Freital20 Jun 2020
4152.20Nuutti Heikkilä19 Jan 2001 FIN2-19Ilmajoki22 Jul 2020
4251.92Mika Jokschat01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Eutin27 Jul 2020
4351.75Vebjørn Sæten Skre15 Dec 2002 NOR2-19Rygg12 Jul 2020
4451.72Jakub Borkowski26 Jun 2001 POL1-19Aleksandrów Łódzki11 Jul 2020
4551.59Chukwuemeka OsamoorN/A GBR1-19Loughborough07 Mar 2020
4651.58Michel Maly01 Jan 2002 GER4-19Berlin25 Jan 2020
4751.56Rick Schlömilch01 Jan 2001 GER6-19NC-wNeubrandenburg15 Feb 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-53.31Sergey Kozlov12 Sep 2001 RUS1-19Adler11 Feb 2020
-53.84Roman NosovN/A RUS1-19Adler25 Feb 2020
-51.95Danila Yudin15 Dec 2002 RUS2-19Adler25 Feb 2020
Discus Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
160.02NU20R =NU20R =NU20R Yasiel Brayan Sotero28 Dec 2001 ESP2Castellón29 Feb 2020
258.81Magnus Zimmermann01 Jan 2002 GER1Halle03 Jul 2020
356.56Uladzislau Puchko18 Mar 2002 BLR2NCMinsk02 Aug 2020
454.34Carmelo Alessandro Musci30 May 2001 ITA1Matera03 Jul 2020
554.08Mykolas Alekna18 Sep 2002 LTU4Vilnius13 Jul 2020
652.93Alexander Schaller16 Sep 2002 GER3Erding19 Jul 2020
750.86Márk Péringer14 May 2001 HUN2Szombathely25 Jul 2020
849.43Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson15 Jun 2001 ISL2NCAkureyri25 Jul 2020
949.29Simon Zeudjio Tchiofo19 Oct 2001 ITA1Modena09 Jul 2020
1049.19Rami Kankaanpää07 Nov 2001 FIN1Kauhava11 Jul 2020
1148.36Zalán Strigencz25 Dec 2002 HUN3Graz18 Jul 2020
1248.35Antti Pränni11 Apr 2001 FIN1Espoo06 Jun 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-50.04Stepan Rukhov05 Jul 2003 RUS7Adler18 Feb 2020
Hammer Throw (6kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
179.80Myhaylo Kokhan22 Jan 2001 UKR1-19Antalya09 Jan 2020
277.36Benedek Doma17 Oct 2001 HUN1-19Szombathely25 Jul 2020
376.95Merlin Hummel04 Jan 2002 GER1-19NC-wNeubrandenburg16 Feb 2020
476.73Jean-Baptiste Bruxelle09 Jul 2002 FRA1-19Antony25 Jul 2020
575.74NU20R =NU20RTomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 2002 POL1-19Bydgoszcz26 Jul 2020
675.59NU20RDawid Piłat06 Feb 2002 POL1-19Przemyśl27 Jun 2020
774.44Valentin Andreev19 Jan 2002 BUL1-19NC-jSofia25 Jul 2020
873.80Oréstis Dousákis02 May 2002 GRE1-19Trípoli08 Jul 2020
973.04Danylo Fedorov22 Aug 2001 UKR1-19Mukachevo14 Feb 2020
1072.93Artur Maskalenka07 Apr 2001 BLR1q-19Brest09 Jul 2020
1172.72Sören Hilbig14 Jun 2002 GER1-19Königslutter18 Jul 2020
1272.32Oskari Lahtinen02 Feb 2001 FIN1-19Pori20 Jul 2020
1371.49Håkon Eik Litland24 Feb 2001 NOR1-19Rygg10 May 2020
1471.30Markélo Méma24 May 2001 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
1570.60Halil Yılmazer24 Aug 2001 TUR1-19Ankara18 Jul 2020
1670.02Paweł Misiaszek24 Dec 2001 POL1-19Zielona Góra29 Jul 2020
1769.36Theódoros Ziógas17 Jul 2002 GRE3-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
1869.34Balázs Katavics30 Nov 2002 HUN2-19Szombathely21 Mar 2020
1969.30Uladzislau Bohdan20 Feb 2002 BLR1-19Minsk20 Feb 2020
2069.29Shaun Kerry01 Jan 2001 GBR1-19Hull11 Jul 2020
2168.84Juan Jimenez12 Aug 2002 ESP1-19NC-wCastellón22 Feb 2020
2268.38Aliaksei Yakimovich16 Feb 2001 BLR2-19Brest09 Jul 2020
2368.10László Sztupák07 Jan 2002 HUN2-19Szombathely04 Jul 2020
2467.70Vladimir Vasilcovschii13 Feb 2001 MDA1-19NCChișinău01 Feb 2020
2567.64Dániel Füredi24 Feb 2004 HUN3-19Szombathely04 Jul 2020
2667.52Nikólaos Polihroníou29 May 2003 GRE4-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
2767.23Yago Araujo12 Nov 2001 ESP1-19Vila Nova de Cerveira22 Jul 2020
2867.15Hugo Sörby11 Feb 2001 SWE1-19Falun27 Jul 2020
2966.97Makars Korotkovs08 Mar 2002 LAT1-19NC-jVentspils22 Jul 2020
3066.64Ioánnis Korakídis01 Jan 2003 GRE5-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
3166.37Karl Ludvik21 May 2002 SWE1-19Sollentuna/E14 Jun 2020
3266.29егор богданов01 Jan 2002 BLR2-19Minsk20 Feb 2020
3366.26Alfons Haals14 Dec 2002 SWE1-19Västerås01 Aug 2020
3466.09Theódoros Demerídis31 Aug 2001 GRE6-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
3565.91Raphael Winkelvoss23 Oct 2001 GER2-19Königslutter18 Jul 2020
3665.74Hampus Wallin12 Aug 2002 SWE1-18Växjö01 Jun 2020
3765.64Max Lampinen11 Oct 2004 FIN1-19Loppi26 Jul 2020
3865.57Maxim Scoric01 Jan 2003 MDA2-19NCChișinău01 Feb 2020
3965.55Gregorio Giorgis06 Dec 2002 ITA1-19Livorno01 Aug 2020
3965.55Davide Costa23 Jan 2004 ITA2-19Livorno01 Aug 2020
4165.52Noah Emboule03 Oct 2001 FRA2-19NC-wSalon-de-Provence15 Feb 2020
4264.84Yahor Bahdanau21 May 2002 BLR3-19Brest09 Jul 2020
4364.82Jan Doležálek23 May 2002 CZE1-19Pardubice20 Jun 2020
4464.77Bence Minyó11 Jul 2001 HUN4-19Szombathely14 Mar 2020
4564.46Ismael Torrecilla06 May 2002 ESP3-19NC-wCastellón22 Feb 2020
4664.29Mathys Pinson16 Feb 2001 FRA3-19NC-wSalon-de-Provence15 Feb 2020
4764.24Alex Bernstein01 Jan 2002 GBR2-19Hull11 Jul 2020
4864.07Lukas Winkler01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Halle15 Jul 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-70.61Oleg Yakushkin31 Mar 2002 RUS1-19Adler25 Feb 2020
-64.47Ivan Vakulenko11 Sep 2001 RUS2-19Adler25 Feb 2020
Hammer Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
177.62Myhaylo Kokhan22 Jan 2001 UKR1-22Mukachevo14 Feb 2020
270.45Merlin Hummel04 Jan 2002 GER1-22Berlin27 Jun 2020
367.48Valentin Andreev19 Jan 2002 BUL1Sofia01 Aug 2020
466.19Benedek Doma17 Oct 2001 HUN8NCSzombathely07 Mar 2020
565.50Oskari Lahtinen02 Feb 2001 FIN3Pori20 Jul 2020
664.56Dawid Piłat06 Feb 2002 POL1Stalowa Wola04 Jul 2020
763.62Markélo Méma01 Jan 2001 GRE4Trípoli08 Jul 2020
862.78Tomasz Ratajczyk20 Sep 2002 POL1Kielce20 Jun 2020
962.76Jan Doležálek23 May 2002 CZE5Kladno18 Jul 2020
1062.74Oréstis Dousákis02 May 2002 GRE4Haniá19 Jul 2020
1162.11Gregorio Giorgis06 Dec 2002 ITA2Rieti11 Jul 2020
1260.84Balázs Katavics30 Nov 2002 HUN11NCSzombathely07 Mar 2020
1359.85Makars Korotkovs08 Mar 2002 LAT3Tallinn31 May 2020
1459.63Hampus Wallin12 Aug 2002 SWE3Bottnaryd28 Jun 2020
1558.70Paweł Misiaszek24 Dec 2001 POL2Żary26 Jun 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-60.61Oleg Yakushkin31 Mar 2002 RUS8Adler17 Feb 2020
Javelin Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
178.16Topias Laine12 Jul 2001 FIN2Lahti15 Jul 2020
273.87Aleksi Yli-Mannila06 Jan 2001 FIN4Seinäjoki21 Jun 2020
373.28Pablo Costas10 May 2001 ESP4Motril07 Mar 2020
471.96Filip Dominković18 Feb 2002 SLO2NCCelje26 Jul 2020
571.02Maksim Manchak15 Apr 2001 BLR1-19Minsk19 Feb 2020
670.16Marius Rudzevičius12 Mar 2003 LTU2Kaunas29 Jun 2020
769.49Enrico Hänilene27 Dec 2001 EST1-19NC-jRakvere24 Jul 2020
869.36Jhonatam Maullu03 Apr 2001 ITA1Sassari26 Jan 2020
968.64Anze Durjava24 Jan 2001 SLO3Ljubljana05 Jul 2020
1068.48Ville Toivonen08 Apr 2002 FIN2Lapua07 Jun 2020
1168.28Tamás Jancsik10 Dec 2001 HUN1Budapest25 Jul 2020
1268.21Noha Hermann01 Jan 2002 FRA2Guebwiller29 Jul 2020
1367.68Máté Járvás31 Jan 2001 HUN1-19Budapest19 Jul 2020
1467.45Max Dehning01 Jan 2004 GER1-17Hannover31 Jul 2020
1567.23Rasmus Roosleht25 Jul 2002 EST2-19NC-jRakvere24 Jul 2020
1667.03Eetu Peltokangas21 Feb 2001 FIN5Äänekoski27 Jul 2020
1767.01Giovanni Frattini24 Oct 2002 ITA1-19Carpi26 Jan 2020
1767.01Juho Järvinen06 Jan 2001 FIN3Kannus21 Jul 2020
1966.88Lenny Brisseault02 Sep 2002 FRA1Vénissieux11 Jul 2020
2066.35Antoine Omoboni25 Oct 2001 FRA--19Bourgoin-Jallieu16 Jul 2020
2166.33Marek Mucha25 Feb 2001 POL1Częstochowa18 Jul 2020
2265.20Eemeli Aarnio11 Feb 2002 FIN1-19Laitila18 Jul 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-66.73Vladislav ShumilovN/A RUS1-19Adler25 Feb 2020
Decathlon Junior
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
18238NU20RMarkus Rooth22 Dec 2001 NOR1-19Oslo28 Jun 2020
27839Sander Aae Skotheim31 May 2002 NOR2-19Oslo28 Jun 2020
37666František Doubek04 Apr 2002 CZE1-19Plzeň21 Jun 2020
47255Fabian Amherd19 Jan 2001 SUI1-19Amriswil19 Jul 2020
57227Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002 GER1-19Halle19 Jul 2020
67194Carl af Forselles06 Jan 2001 SWE1-19Ljungby15 Jun 2020
10,000m Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
143:31.39Anton Bildziuha21 Mar 2001 BLR1-19Brest07 Jul 2020
244:15.25Pietro Pi Notaristefano01 Jan 2003 ITA3Molfetta18 Jul 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-40:59.0hDanila Martynov01 May 2004 RUS1-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
-44:36.2hRuslan Shaykhislamov21 May 2004 RUS10-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
-44:47.5hDmitriy Timofeyev16 Jun 2003 RUS11-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
-44:49.1hVasiliy Kozlov16 Jan 2004 RUS12-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
-41:21.4hDmitriy Gramachkov09 Mar 2003 RUS2-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
-42:19.9hMaksim Pyanzin22 May 2003 RUS3-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
-42:38.7hYevgeniy Zhdakayev11 Mar 2004 RUS4-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
-43:10.9hMaksim Boyko08 Aug 2003 RUS5-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
-43:39.6hDmitriy Matveyev02 Jul 2003 RUS6-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
-43:46.2hYegor Pronin25 May 2003 RUS7-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
-44:08.4hDmitriy Muravyov01 Feb 2004 RUS8-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
-44:27.3hVictor Vaskov06 Jan 2004 RUS9-17Sochi17 Feb 2020
10km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
142:24Pedro Conesa11 May 2001 ESP1-19NCTorrevieja16 Feb 2020
242:38José Mluis HidalgoN/A ESP2-19NCTorrevieja16 Feb 2020
342:48Paul McGrath07 Mar 2002 ESP3-19NCTorrevieja16 Feb 2020
442:55Taras Koretskyy03 Apr 2002 UKR1-19BalkanCIvano-Frankivsk14 Mar 2020
543:09Serhat Güngör01 Mar 2002 TUR2-19BalkanCIvano-Frankivsk14 Mar 2020
643:19Mazlum Demir19 Dec 2003 TUR1-17BalkanCIvano-Frankivsk14 Mar 2020
743:22Pavlo Suslov13 Jul 2002 UKR2-19Ivano-Frankivsk14 Mar 2020
843:38José Mestre27 Feb 2001 ESP4-19NCTorrevieja16 Feb 2020
944:01Pablo Pastor31 Mar 2003 ESP5-19NCTorrevieja16 Feb 2020
1044:06Özgür Topsakal26 Aug 2001 TUR3-19BalkanCIvano-Frankivsk14 Mar 2020
1144:07Mert Kahraman02 Sep 2003 TUR2-17BalkanCIvano-Frankivsk14 Mar 2020
1244:11Mykola Rushchak30 Oct 2003 UKR4-19BalkanCIvano-Frankivsk14 Mar 2020
1344:33Jorge López08 Oct 2002 ESP6-19NCTorrevieja16 Feb 2020
1444:42Roberto Vieiro15 Feb 2001 ESP7-19NCTorrevieja16 Feb 2020
1544:48Juan Francisco SotoN/A ESP9-19NCTorrevieja16 Feb 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-39:04Sergey Kozhevnikov09 May 2001 RUS1-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-43:31Petr Kharybin11 Jul 2002 RUS10-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-43:37Dmitriy Urazmanov22 Apr 2001 RUS11-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-43:45Yevgeniy Fyodorov24 Oct 2001 RUS12-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-44:18Aleksey Pechonkin23 Sep 2002 RUS13-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-44:48Dmitriy Porshin23 Mar 2001 RUS14-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-40:13Artemiy Celine04 Jan 2001 RUS2-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-40:31Kiril Grudkin12 Oct 2002 RUS3-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-40:40Anton Kurbatov02 Oct 2001 RUS4-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-42:11Dmitriy OsipovN/A RUS6-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-43:08Irek Tanayev12 Jul 2002 RUS8-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-43:15Semen Zakopko29 Mar 2001 RUS9-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
4x100m Relay
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
141.10EstoniaN/A EST1-19BalticCPärnu01 Aug 2020
100m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
111.52+2.0Elvira Tanderud25 Mar 2004 SWE2Skara11 Jul 2020
211.54+0.9Lilly Kaden06 Sep 2001 GER1r1-19Wetzlar18 Jul 2020
211.54+1.7Talea Prepens28 Dec 2001 GER1Zeven25 Jul 2020
411.56+2.0Nikki Anderberg05 Mar 2002 SWE3Göteborg/S25 Jul 2020
511.59+0.9Antonia Dellert12 Apr 2002 GER2r1-19Wetzlar18 Jul 2020
611.64+0.9Mélissa Gutschmidt07 Jan 2002 SUI4Bern24 Jul 2020
611.64-0.3Pia Skrzyszowska20 Apr 2001 POL1Łódź01 Aug 2020
811.70+2.0Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir24 Dec 2001 ISL1NCAkureyri25 Jul 2020
911.71+1.6Viktória Forster08 Apr 2002 SVK1-19Trnava04 Jul 2020
911.71+0.4Serena Kouassi15 Sep 2003 FRA1Fontainebleau18 Jul 2020
1111.77+1.1Tina Benzinger01 Jan 2001 GER3Andorf01 Aug 2020
1211.78+0.8Adéla Novotná26 Mar 2003 CZE2OdlozilPraha08 Jun 2020
1311.79+1.1Hilal Durmaz10 May 2004 TUR1-17Nathan25 Jan 2020
1311.79+0.7Nadja Zurlinden21 Feb 2001 SUI5Bulle11 Jul 2020
1511.80-2.5Gemima Joseph17 Oct 2001 FRA1Remire Montjoly22 Feb 2020
1511.80+1.6Veronica Besana15 Sep 2002 ITA3h1Savona16 Jul 2020
1511.80+1.6Poliníki Emmanouilídou30 Jun 2003 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
1811.82+0.9Johanna Kylmänen22 Mar 2002 FIN2Tampere23 Jul 2020
1811.82+1.5Sophie Bleibtreu01 Jan 2002 GER1h1-19Weinheim01 Aug 2020
2011.83+0.4Marie-Ange Rimlinger31 Dec 2001 FRA2Fontainebleau18 Jul 2020
2111.84+0.5Nikola Horowska03 Jan 2001 POL1rCToruń28 Jul 2020
2211.86+1.9Hana Blažková01 Jan 2004 CZE2Praha31 Jul 2020
2311.88+2.0Katharina Gråman09 Dec 2003 SWE4Skara11 Jul 2020
2311.88+1.9Natálie Kožuškaničová12 Jan 2001 CZE3Praha31 Jul 2020
2511.89+1.9Soraya Becerra23 Feb 2004 SUI2rCBulle11 Jul 2020
2511.89+1.4Nathacha Kouni18 Feb 2001 SUI3h19Bulle11 Jul 2020
2511.89+1.5Diane Mouillac21 Feb 2001 FRA1Vénissieux15 Jul 2020
2511.89+2.0Filippa Sivnert11 Apr 2001 SWE5Göteborg/S25 Jul 2020
2911.90+1.8Adriana Gąsior20 Oct 2001 POL4Jelenia Góra26 Jul 2020
2911.90-0.2Ditaji Kambundji20 May 2002 SUI3Aarau31 Jul 2020
3111.91-0.1Zala Istenič23 May 2002 SLO2Kranj06 Jun 2020
3111.91+0.2Andrė Ožechauskaitė03 Nov 2003 LTU1-17NC-jAlytus17 Jul 2020
3111.91María Vicente28 Mar 2001 ESP1San Sebastián30 Jul 2020
3411.92+1.7Léonie Pointet17 Feb 2001 SUI1rBLangenthal13 Jun 2020
3411.92 mx+1.5Britt De Blaauw22 Apr 2004 NED1rFRotterdam17 Jul 2020
3411.92+0.9Sina Kammerschmitt01 Jan 2003 GER3r1-19Wetzlar18 Jul 2020
3711.93+1.5Lucie Mičunková09 Apr 2002 CZE1Olomouc04 Jul 2020
3711.93+1.8Holly Okuku01 Jan 2005 GER1rEWetzlar04 Jul 2020
3711.93+1.9Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 2002 CZE5Praha31 Jul 2020
3711.93+1.4Eleonora Ricci21 Jan 2001 ITA1Firenze01 Aug 2020
4111.95+0.9Helen Baumgarten01 Jan 2003 GER1h3-19Weinheim01 Aug 2020
4211.96+1.9Eva Kubícková03 Jun 2003 CZE1Uherské Hradiště18 Jul 2020
4211.96+0.7Fabienne Fliedner02 Aug 2002 GER1h1-19Zeven25 Jul 2020
4211.96+0.3Annika Just01 Jan 2005 GER1h5Andorf01 Aug 2020
4511.970.0Aleksandra Piotrowska01 Nov 2004 POL2Toruń28 Jul 2020
4611.99+1.9Viola John01 Jan 2003 GER1-17München21 Jun 2020
4611.99+0.9Gaelle Maonzambi17 Jul 2001 SUI1h16Bulle11 Jul 2020
4611.99+1.1Carolin Schlung01 Jan 2004 GER2rBDortmund11 Jul 2020
4611.99+1.0Chloe Galet30 Aug 2001 FRA1Villeneuve d'Ascq17 Jul 2020
4611.99+1.5Julia Polak09 May 2001 POL1Częstochowa18 Jul 2020
4611.99+0.9Lena Brünnhübner27 Mar 2001 GER4Regensburg26 Jul 2020
200m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
123.62+1.9Elvira Tanderud25 Mar 2004 SWE1Göteborg/S04 Jul 2020
223.74+0.3Talea Prepens28 Dec 2001 GER1Hannover04 Jul 2020
323.84+0.1Henriette Jæger30 Jun 2003 NORH-19Moss04 Jul 2020
423.86-0.6Alina Luchshava30 Aug 2001 BLR3NCMinsk02 Aug 2020
524.010.0Lilly Kaden06 Sep 2001 GER1rBDortmund11 Jul 2020
624.02-1.8Gemima Joseph17 Oct 2001 FRA1Remire Montjoly22 Feb 2020
724.07+0.2Barbora Šplechtnová31 Jul 2002 CZE1rBKladno18 Jul 2020
824.08+1.0Andrea Rooth06 Mar 2002 NOR2Lillehammer28 Jun 2020
924.16+0.4Britt De Blaauw22 Apr 2004 NED4rBArnhem18 Jul 2020
1024.19-0.2Ann Marii Kivikas12 Aug 2002 EST1-19BalticCPärnu02 Aug 2020
1124.21+0.8Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001 CZE1Olomouc04 Jul 2020
1224.25-0.2Poliníki Emmanouilídou30 Jun 2003 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
1324.28-0.3Zala Istenič23 May 2002 SLO2Kranj06 Jun 2020
1424.29-1.0Mona Mayer13 Sep 2001 GER3Regensburg25 Jul 2020
1524.30+0.2Linda Hettlerová03 Jan 2001 CZE3rBKladno18 Jul 2020
1524.30+0.8Tina Benzinger01 Jan 2001 GER2Andorf01 Aug 2020
1724.31+0.8Viktória Forster08 Apr 2002 SVK3Andorf01 Aug 2020
1824.32-0.4Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001 GER2Dortmund11 Jul 2020
1824.32+1.7Johanna Kylmänen22 Mar 2002 FIN3TilastopajaTurku28 Jul 2020
2024.34+1.7Magdalena Niemczyk25 Mar 2003 POL1H1Stalowa Wola25 Jul 2020
2124.35+0.3Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001 GERH-19Halle18 Jul 2020
2124.35+2.0Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir24 Dec 2001 ISL1-19NC-jHafnarfjördur19 Jul 2020
2324.36+0.9Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher10 Jan 2003 GER1-17Haldensleben12 Jul 2020
2324.36+0.6Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001 CZE1Praha31 Jul 2020
2524.38+1.7Nikola Horowska03 Jan 2001 POL1s1Łódź28 Jun 2020
2524.38-0.6Elisa Visentin23 Jan 2002 ITA1Treviso26 Jul 2020
2724.40-1.8Serena Kouassi15 Sep 2003 FRA1Joinville23 Jul 2020
2824.42-0.4Anna Malia Hense01 Jan 2004 GER3Dortmund11 Jul 2020
2924.43+0.6Natálie Kožuškaničová12 Jan 2001 CZE2Praha31 Jul 2020
400m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
151.84NU20RAlina Luchshava30 Aug 2001 BLR1-19Brest08 Jul 2020
253.05Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001 CZE1Olomouc04 Jul 2020
353.64Janka Molnár05 Jan 2001 HUN1Budapest26 Jul 2020
453.76Brenda Cataria-Byll06 Sep 2001 GER1Dortmund11 Jul 2020
554.01Mona Mayer13 Sep 2001 GER5Regensburg26 Jul 2020
654.25Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher10 Jan 2003 GER2-19Wetzlar18 Jul 2020
754.40Justine Wehner01 Jan 2003 GER3-19Wetzlar18 Jul 2020
854.41Moa Granat08 Aug 2004 SWE1Sollentuna05 Jul 2020
954.59Anna Malia Hense01 Jan 2004 GER2Hannover04 Jul 2020
1054.67Audrey Werro27 Mar 2004 SUI1rBBern27 Jun 2020
1154.80Lysann Helms18 Mar 2003 GER4-19Wetzlar18 Jul 2020
1254.84Lova Perman24 Apr 2003 SWE1Karlstad08 Jul 2020
1254.84Marie Scheppan20 Apr 2001 GER1rBDresden10 Jul 2020
1454.87Maja Schorr01 Jan 2004 GER3Regensburg25 Jul 2020
1555.00Hanna Répássy18 Aug 2001 HUN2Veszprém09 Jul 2020
1655.14Mathilde Descoux01 Jan 2003 FRA1Montpellier30 Jul 2020
1755.33Gemima Joseph17 Oct 2001 FRA1Kourou25 Jan 2020
1855.50Veronika Drljačić13 Dec 2001 CRO1Zadar26 Jul 2020
800m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
12:05.29Barbora Malíková30 Dec 2001 CZE1Ostrava05 Jun 2020
22:06.59Ingeborg Østgård05 Oct 2003 NOR2BoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
32:06.64Élli-Eftihía Deliyiánni04 Jul 2002 GRE1Kalamáta29 Jul 2020
42:07.18Sophie O'Sullivan23 Dec 2001 IRL6DoncMelbourne12 Mar 2020
52:07.33 mxVerena Meisl01 Jan 2001 GER1rBSonsbeck19 Jul 2020
62:07.37Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg20 Feb 2003 NOR3BoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
72:07.48Valentina Rosamilia27 Jan 2003 SUI7Luzern03 Jul 2020
82:07.56Livia Caldarini25 Jan 2002 ITA2Roma18 Jul 2020
92:08.22Adéla Sádlová04 May 2001 CZE1Tábor14 Jul 2020
102:08.24Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 2003 CZE6OdlozilPraha08 Jun 2020
112:08.44Sarah Peerik22 Dec 2002 NED4Arnhem04 Jul 2020
122:08.50Liudmila Rudzko31 Jan 2002 BLR5Brest17 Jul 2020
132:08.65Lovisa Bivstedt03 Jun 2001 SWE2Hallsberg01 Aug 2020
142:08.72Audrey Werro27 Mar 2004 SUI1Meilen20 Jun 2020
152:08.75Laura Giudice15 Apr 2002 SUI3Lausanne15 Jul 2020
162:08.78Patrīcija Cīrule10 Nov 2001 LAT1Jelgava18 Jul 2020
172:08.86Sophia Volkmer14 May 2002 GER7Pfungstadt01 Aug 2020
182:08.89Anna Schall01 Jan 2002 GER2Waiblingen19 Jul 2020
192:08.92Jolanda Kallabis01 Jan 2005 GER3rBRegensburg26 Jul 2020
202:08.94Pernille Karlsen Antonsen13 Dec 2002 NOR1Nittedal21 Jun 2020
212:09.02Olivia Gürth31 May 2002 GER3Waiblingen19 Jul 2020
222:09.05Lieke Wehrung10 Oct 2003 NED8Bern24 Jul 2020
232:09.12Britt Roos01 Jul 2003 NED6Arnhem04 Jul 2020
242:09.30Sarah Lane09 Jul 2002 IRL4Moyne25 Jul 2020
252:09.34Ilona Mononen18 Dec 2003 FIN1Lahti15 Jul 2020
262:09.49Ronja Koskela07 Feb 2003 FIN1Kannus21 Jul 2020
272:09.50Alice Magnell Millán18 Jun 2005 SWE3Hallsberg01 Aug 2020
282:09.55Sara Busic11 Feb 2002 NOR4BoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
292:09.63Clara Pavlovic04 Feb 2002 FRA3Versailles01 Jul 2020
302:09.64Grethe Tyldum08 Jul 2001 NOR1rBBoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
312:09.67Malin Hoelsveen25 Jan 2005 NOR5BoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
322:09.73Fabiane Meyer01 Jan 2002 GER1rBDortmund11 Jul 2020
332:09.77Ina Halle Haugen22 Nov 2003 NOR2rBBoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
342:09.78Anhelina Ravich19 Dec 2002 BLR6Brest17 Jul 2020
352:09.82Claire Palou26 Dec 2001 FRA6Decines Charpieu25 Jul 2020
362:09.83Xenia Krebs10 Dec 2001 GER3Melle22 Jul 2020
362:09.83Gabriella K. Szabó18 Sep 2002 HUN6Budapest01 Aug 2020
382:09.96Valerie Koppler01 Jan 2003 GER2Aarau31 Jul 2020
1500m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:18.93Gréta Varga19 Dec 2003 HUN1Veszprém09 Jul 2020
24:21.97Verena Meisl01 Jan 2001 GER1Pfungstadt01 Aug 2020
34:22.22Agnes McTighe01 Sep 2001 SUI4Bern27 Jun 2020
44:22.95Antje Pfüller15 Jan 2002 GER5Bern27 Jun 2020
54:22.97Sara Benfares27 May 2001 FRA7Regensburg25 Jul 2020
64:24.41 mxAlice Magnell Millán18 Jun 2005 SWE7rCHuddinge11 Jul 2020
74:24.49Grethe Tyldum08 Jul 2001 NOR2Oslo15 Jul 2020
84:24.64Sara Busic11 Feb 2002 NOR3Oslo15 Jul 2020
94:24.87Ina Halle Haugen22 Nov 2003 NOR4Oslo15 Jul 2020
104:25.62 mxNora Lundin01 Jan 2003 SWE8rCHuddinge11 Jul 2020
114:26.00Yasmine Abbes18 Feb 2002 NED7Arnhem04 Jul 2020
124:26.13Fabiane Meyer01 Jan 2002 GER1Melle22 Jul 2020
134:26.48Britt Roos01 Jul 2003 NED1Utrecht10 Jul 2020
144:26.62Maren Halle Haugen22 Nov 2003 NOR6Oslo15 Jul 2020
154:26.70Anastasiya Paluyan03 Oct 2002 BLR2Brest16 Jul 2020
164:26.9h mxSofia Thøgersen01 Jan 2005 DEN1rCKøbenhavn14 Jun 2020
174:27.34Olivia Gürth31 May 2002 GER2Pfungstadt01 Aug 2020
184:27.43Saima Murić19 May 2006 SRB2Cacak02 Aug 2020
194:27.47 mxPaula Schneiders20 Feb 2001 GER2rBSonsbeck19 Jul 2020
204:27.58Julia Nielsen02 Jun 2001 SWE6Göteborg/S18 Jul 2020
214:27.67Zita Urbán22 Apr 2002 HUN3Budapest25 Jul 2020
224:27.78Emmy Van Den Berg01 Jan 2002 NED8Arnhem04 Jul 2020
234:27.93Anneke Vortmeier18 Mar 2002 GER1Dortmund11 Jul 2020
244:28.21Mari Roligheten Ruud02 Sep 2002 NOR8Oslo15 Jul 2020
254:28.30Livia Caldarini25 Jan 2002 ITA2Rieti23 Jul 2020
264:28.36Ilona Mononen18 Dec 2003 FIN1Jyväskylä08 Jul 2020
274:28.61Lisa Merkel01 Jan 2003 GER1rBRegensburg25 Jul 2020
284:28.75Andrea Modin Engesæth06 Jul 2001 NOR1Brandbu24 Jun 2020
294:29.02Vasilía Spírou27 Sep 2002 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
304:29.62Oliwia Wawrzyniak15 Jul 2002 POL1Poznań25 Jul 2020
314:29.86Elena Dušková25 Jul 2001 SVK6Kladno18 Jul 2020
324:29.92Juliette Morath16 Jan 2002 SUI10Bern27 Jun 2020
324:29.92Paris Thais14 Feb 2003 FRA2Capavenir Vosges12 Jul 2020
344:29.99Rahel Brommel29 Jul 2002 GER2Dortmund11 Jul 2020
3000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:17.08Klaudia Kazimierska03 Sep 2001 POL2Włocławek18 Jul 2020
29:17.73Ina Halle Haugen22 Nov 2003 NOR2Tønsberg30 May 2020
39:18.03Mari Roligheten Ruud02 Sep 2002 NOR4Tønsberg30 May 2020
49:18.04Ingeborg Østgård05 Oct 2003 NOR5Tønsberg30 May 2020
59:20.01Andrea Modin Engesæth06 Jul 2001 NOR6Tønsberg30 May 2020
69:20.67Olimpia Breza14 Feb 2002 POL4Włocławek18 Jul 2020
79:23.18Gréta Varga19 Dec 2003 HUN1Veszprém16 Jul 2020
89:24.40Maren Halle Haugen22 Nov 2003 NOR7Tønsberg30 May 2020
99:29.01 mxGrethe Tyldum08 Jul 2001 NOR1rBTrondheim09 Jun 2020
109:29.90 mxAnneke Vortmeier18 Mar 2002 GER1Sonsbeck19 Jul 2020
119:30.18 mxSara Benfares27 May 2001 FRA1Rehlingen07 Jul 2020
129:34.36 mxRahel Brommel29 Jul 2002 GER2Sonsbeck19 Jul 2020
139:42.97 mxHannah Rödel01 Jan 2004 GER2Rehlingen07 Jul 2020
149:44.14Anastasiya Paluyan03 Oct 2002 BLR1-19Brest09 Jul 2020
159:44.17Karolína Sasynová04 Jul 2002 CZE2Kolín17 Jun 2020
5000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
116:21.64 mxAgnes McTighe01 Sep 2001 SUI1rBWetzikon16 Jun 2020
216:28.44Gréta Varga19 Dec 2003 HUN3Veszprém02 Jul 2020
316:29.02 mxAntje Pfüller15 Jan 2002 GER3rBWetzikon16 Jun 2020
10,000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
134:41.5h mxLaura Mooney25 Jan 2002 IRL16Dublin GradedDublin22 Jul 2020
Half Marathon
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
177:45Margherita De Mattia05 Nov 2001 ITA14Verona16 Feb 2020
3000m Steeplechase
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
110:16.46Andrea Modin Engesæth06 Jul 2001 NOR3Lahti15 Jul 2020
210:35.85Alisa Virtanen04 Sep 2002 FIN5Espoo05 Aug 2020
310:36.16Shirley Lang29 Jun 2002 SUI2Uster26 Jun 2020
100m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
113.29+0.4Zoë Sedney15 Dec 2001 NED2h1Arnhem18 Jul 2020
213.37+1.8Ditaji Kambundji20 May 2002 SUI2Bern27 Jun 2020
313.600.0Franziska Schuster22 Feb 2002 GER1-19Zeven25 Jul 2020
413.63+0.6Julia Wennersten18 Mar 2001 SWE1Göteborg/S04 Jul 2020
513.66+0.2Andrea Rooth06 Mar 2002 NOR1-19Moss12 Jun 2020
613.70+2.0Tilde Johansson05 Jan 2001 SWE1Karlstad08 Jul 2020
613.70+1.3Elena Carraro03 Jan 2001 ITA3Vicenza11 Jul 2020
813.75+0.4Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001 CZE5Kladno18 Jul 2020
913.77+0.6Weronika Nagięć27 Jun 2002 POL2Karpacz18 Jul 2020
1013.78+0.2Henriette Jæger30 Jun 2003 NOR2-19Moss12 Jun 2020
1113.81+1.0Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 2001 CZE1rBKladno18 Jul 2020
1213.82+0.7Sonja Stång18 Mar 2002 FIN5Jyväskylä08 Jul 2020
1313.85+0.5Anna Tóth20 Nov 2003 HUN3h1Budapest25 Jul 2020
1413.88+0.2Martine Hjørnevik18 Feb 2001 NOR1Bergen20 Jun 2020
1413.88+0.8Veronica Besana15 Sep 2002 ITA2h1Milano25 Jul 2020
1613.90+0.9Saga Vanninen04 May 2003 FIN3r1Lahti07 Jun 2020
1713.910.0María Vicente28 Mar 2001 ESP2San Sebastián30 Jul 2020
1813.93+0.3Abigail Pawlett14 Jan 2002 GBR1Stretford12 Jul 2020
1813.93+0.8Giorgia Marcomin11 Aug 2002 ITA4h1Milano25 Jul 2020
2013.950.0Tanja Kokkonen20 Oct 2002 FIN1Savonlinna23 Jun 2020
2113.98+0.4Johanna Plank30 Mar 2002 AUT3rBAndorf01 Aug 2020
2214.00-0.5Marta Marksa07 Jun 2002 LAT1-19BalticCPärnu02 Aug 2020
2314.06+0.3Maja Maunsbach13 Jan 2001 SWE2Hvidovre01 Aug 2020
2414.08+0.5Lily Louisa Wildhagen01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Sarstedt11 Jul 2020
2514.09+0.4Ingrid Pernille Rismark24 Jun 2001 NOR3Oslo15 Jul 2020
2614.10+0.2Giulia Guarriello01 Mar 2001 ITA1Correggio19 Jul 2020
2714.12+1.1Vendula Štanclová14 Feb 2003 CZE1Jablonec18 Jul 2020
2714.12+1.2Lena Lackner01 Mar 2002 AUT2Ried25 Jul 2020
2714.12+0.7Aitana Radsma31 Jan 2002 ESP2Gavà29 Jul 2020
3014.14-1.7Veronika Nedvědová01 Jan 2001 CZE2Kolín17 Jun 2020
3014.14+0.6Viktória Forster08 Apr 2002 SVK3h1Košice25 Jul 2020
3214.15+1.9Karen Lux22 Aug 2001 FRA1rCBern27 Jun 2020
3314.16+0.5Chiara-Belinda Schuler02 Jun 2001 AUT1St. Gallen27 Jun 2020
3314.16+0.6Ebba Åhman23 Jun 2002 SWE2Göteborg/S04 Jul 2020
3314.16+0.6Klara Koščak07 Dec 2004 CRO1-19NC-jZagreb18 Jul 2020
3614.18-0.5Kristīne Blaževiča11 Dec 2001 LAT2-19BalticCPärnu02 Aug 2020
3714.19+0.8Patricija Ozolina20 Jun 2002 LAT1-19Jelgava18 Jul 2020
3714.19+0.8Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001 CZEH-19NCPraha25 Jul 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-14.12+0.5Iryna Boldyreva09 May 2001 RUS1H1Zhukovskiy30 Jul 2020
400m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
157.57Janka Molnár05 Jan 2001 HUN1Budapest25 Jul 2020
258.58Andrea Rooth06 Mar 2002 NOR2Fredrikstad16 Jun 2020
359.17Ánna Hatzipourgáni19 Jan 2003 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
459.70Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen10 Jul 2002 DEN1Aarhus24 Jun 2020
560.10Alicja Kaczmarek30 Sep 2002 POL1Słubice30 Jul 2020
660.30Aada Aho03 Jan 2003 FIN2Jyväskylä08 Jul 2020
660.30Rahela Leščak24 Aug 2002 CRO1Zagreb12 Jul 2020
860.39Heidi Salminen04 Dec 2003 FINNokia28 Jul 2020
960.57Kristýna Korelová27 Sep 2001 CZE1Jablonec18 Jul 2020
1060.58Lena Pressler15 Jan 2001 AUT2rBRegensburg26 Jul 2020
1160.68Meeri Salomaa07 May 2001 FIN3Espoo27 Jun 2020
1260.75Ingrid Pernille Rismark24 Jun 2001 NOR4BoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
1360.90Hanne Arstein03 Aug 2001 NOR5BoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
1460.93Regina Mohai08 Jul 2003 HUN1-17Budapest25 Jul 2020
1560.96Vasilikí-Paraskeví Mitsioúli26 Mar 2003 GRE2-17NC-jLárisa26 Jul 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-60.89Maria Tarabanskaya20 Feb 2002 RUS2Zhukovskiy31 Jul 2020
High Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11.91Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 2001 CZE1Kladno18 Jul 2020
21.87Jessica Kähärä01 Aug 2001 FIN1Jyväskylä08 Jul 2020
31.85Lilian Turban25 Sep 2001 EST1-19Tallinn03 Jul 2020
31.85Panayióta Dósi01 Apr 2001 GRE2Árgos Orestikó15 Jul 2020
51.84Idea Pieroni18 Sep 2002 ITA1Firenze11 Jul 2020
61.83Elisabeth Pihela15 Mar 2004 EST1Karksi-Nuia12 Jun 2020
61.83Jara Ellinger02 Apr 2001 SUI1-19Flein11 Jul 2020
81.82Mia Guldteig Lien30 Aug 2003 NORTrondheim21 Jun 2020
91.81Giada De Martino06 Jun 2002 ITA3Gemona Del Friuli01 Aug 2020
101.80Blessing Enatoh08 Aug 2002 GER1-19Berlin13 Jun 2020
101.80Zorana Rokavec30 Dec 2004 SRB1-17Beograd27 Jun 2020
101.80Angelina Topić26 Jul 2005 SRB1-19Jr CupBeograd05 Jul 2020
101.80Charlotte Haas21 Jun 2001 GER1-19Essen12 Jul 2020
101.80Marithé Engondo11 May 2002 SUI1Bern24 Jul 2020
151.79Helena Börner20 Sep 2003 GER1Chemnitz24 Jul 2020
161.78Laura Lokotar13 Aug 2003 EST2Kuusalu18 Jun 2020
161.78Wiktoria Miąso14 Nov 2001 POL2Warszawa09 Jul 2020
161.78Eva María Baldursdóttir21 Sep 2003 ISL1-17NC-jHafnarfjördur18 Jul 2020
191.77Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002 GER2-19Essen12 Jul 2020
191.77Darja Sopova18 Feb 2002 LAT1-19NC-jVentspils23 Jul 2020
191.77Lāsma Zemīte08 May 2003 LAT1-17BalticCPärnu02 Aug 2020
221.76Annabell Recke01 Jan 2003 GER2Chemnitz24 Jul 2020
231.75Veronika Chaynov26 Aug 2002 ISR1Tel Aviv26 Jan 2020
231.75Henriette Jæger30 Jun 2003 NOR1Moss12 Jun 2020
231.75Atene Šlizeviciute22 May 2003 LTU1-17Marijampolė03 Jul 2020
231.75Saga Vanninen04 May 2003 FIN9Jyväskylä08 Jul 2020
231.75Merel Maes22 Jan 2005 BEL1-17Utrecht10 Jul 2020
231.75Francesca Maurino01 Jan 2003 ITA1Giaveno11 Jul 2020
231.75Bayard Elrika Paulaud10 Sep 2004 FRA1Montélimar14 Jul 2020
231.75Rebecca Mihalescul15 Feb 2002 ITA6Savona16 Jul 2020
231.75Neea Käyhkö17 Jan 2002 FINH-19Lahti18 Jul 2020
231.75Satera Balčaitytė05 Dec 2003 LTU1-19NC-jVilnius24 Jul 2020
231.75Alisha Pawlowski01 Jan 2002 GER2-19Heilbronn25 Jul 2020
341.74Klára Krejčiříková22 Apr 2002 CZE4Plzeň01 Jun 2020
341.74Lilou Lapeyrie20 Apr 2003 FRA1cBGenève04 Jul 2020
341.74Luca Keszthelyi01 Jan 2004 HUN1Kecskemét05 Jul 2020
341.74Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001 GER3-19Essen12 Jul 2020
341.74Karmen Bruus24 Jan 2005 EST1-15NC-jRakvere22 Jul 2020
341.74Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001 CZEH-19NCPraha25 Jul 2020
341.74Anastasía Dragomírova22 Jan 2003 GRE2-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14.50NU23R NU20RKrystsina Kantsavenka18 Aug 2001 BLR1Brest17 Jul 2020
24.26NU23R NU20RElien Vekemans30 Apr 2001 BEL1Amiens18 Jul 2020
34.20Ella Buchner01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Engen18 Jul 2020
44.12Lena Zintl01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Gräfelfing25 Jul 2020
54.10Marleen Mülla28 Jun 2001 EST1-19BalticCPärnu01 Aug 2020
64.08Sara Winberg15 Jan 2004 SWE3Karlskrona12 Jul 2020
74.01Anastasía Rétsa07 Nov 2003 GRE1-17Athína04 Jul 2020
84.00Victoria Kalitta13 Aug 2001 POL1Warszawa25 Jun 2020
84.00Maryia Khmialnitskaya06 Jan 2003 BLR1-17Brest08 Jul 2020
84.00Louise Greco24 Jun 2001 FRA1Caen19 Jul 2020
84.00Maybrit Sommer01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Potsdam22 Jul 2020
84.00Monica Aldrighetti17 Nov 2001 ITA1Milano25 Jul 2020
84.00Francesca Zafrani21 Jan 2001 ITA1Orvieto31 Jul 2020
84.00Essi Melender29 Apr 2002 FIN-17Vaasa03 Aug 2020
153.95Sarah Franziska Vogel08 May 2002 GER1-19Mörfelden-Walldorf11 Jul 2020
153.95Elise Russis30 Nov 2003 FRA1Saran15 Jul 2020
153.95Gabriella Jönsson15 May 2001 SWE1-22Helsingborg29 Jul 2020
183.93Freja Andersdotter06 Apr 2001 SWE6Karlskrona12 Jul 2020
193.92Sandra Alvero25 Jan 2001 SWE8Norrköping01 Aug 2020
203.91Veronika Šebáková28 Sep 2002 CZE3Praha12 Jun 2020
213.90Cihan Elie07 Feb 2003 FRA1Aubière08 Jul 2020
223.85Tuuli Järvinen24 Feb 2005 FIN1-17Keuruu13 Jun 2020
223.85Neféli-Evdoxía Sklavoúnou01 Jan 2003 GRE2-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
243.82Lilly Samanski01 Jan 2005 GER1-15Gräfelfing25 Jul 2020
243.82Chiara Sistermann01 Jan 2004 GER2-17Gräfelfing25 Jul 2020
243.82Anna Łyko30 May 2001 POL3Sopot01 Aug 2020
243.82Niki Joannidu27 Apr 2004 CZE1-17Olomouc02 Aug 2020
283.80Minttu Koskiaho05 Nov 2001 FIN1Närpiö08 Jun 2020
283.80Petra Garamvölgyi27 Sep 2003 HUN3Bonyhád26 Jun 2020
283.80Ella Rubinstein05 Sep 2002 ISR3Tel Aviv12 Jul 2020
283.80Sina Ettlin01 Jan 2003 SUI2cBFrauenkappelen01 Aug 2020
283.80Ekateríni Daskaláki30 Mar 2004 GRE3-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
Long Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.80+0.7NU23R NU20RLarissa Iapichino18 Jul 2002 ITA1Savona16 Jul 2020
26.71+0.4NU20R =NU20RSpiridoúla Karídi30 Jan 2001 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
36.38+0.1Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001 GER3Weinheim01 Aug 2020
46.33+1.3Luka Garšvaitė25 Mar 2001 LTU1-19NC-jVilnius24 Jul 2020
56.32+2.0Gaelle Maonzambi17 Jul 2001 SUI2Bulle11 Jul 2020
66.31+0.7Henriette Jæger30 Jun 2003 NOR1BoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
66.31+1.5Mia Guldteig Lien30 Aug 2003 NOR2BoysenOslo30 Jun 2020
66.31+1.3Tilde Johansson05 Jan 2001 SWE2Göteborg/U04 Jul 2020
96.26+1.8Josephine Otto01 Jan 2005 GER1-19Wiesbaden04 Jul 2020
106.24-0.1Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001 CZE2Praha31 Jul 2020
116.23-1.7Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001 CZE2Praha12 Jun 2020
116.23+2.0Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001 CZE2Kladno18 Jul 2020
136.22+1.8Tiphaine Mauchant05 Apr 2001 FRA1Villeurbanne31 Jul 2020
136.22-0.7Anastasía Dragomírova22 Jan 2003 GRE2-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
156.21+0.8Veronica Zanon16 Jan 2001 ITA1Abano Terme31 Jul 2020
166.18+0.9Ruth Hildebrand01 Jan 2004 GER-19Eppingen25 Jul 2020
176.15+1.2Benita Kappert05 Mar 2002 GER1Berlin03 Jul 2020
186.14+0.1Nicola Kondziella01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Essen12 Jul 2020
196.12+1.0Sotiría Rápti15 Oct 2003 GRE2Ioannina17 Jul 2020
196.12+1.8Veronica Crida21 Oct 2001 ITA2Donnas18 Jul 2020
216.110.0Caroline Joyeux26 Mar 2001 GER1-19Berlin25 Jul 2020
226.10+0.1Malin Stavenow01 Jan 2001 GER4-19Wiesbaden04 Jul 2020
236.08-1.7Emma Piffaretti25 Jan 2002 SUI3Bern24 Jul 2020
246.07+0.7Serina Riedel01 Jan 2003 GER1-19Leipzig03 Jul 2020
246.07+1.0Daniela Volná13 Jun 2002 CZE6Kladno18 Jul 2020
266.06+0.9Anika Nießen30 Apr 2002 GER2Berlin03 Jul 2020
266.060.0Klaudia Endrész06 Feb 2001 HUN5Tatabánya18 Jul 2020
266.06+0.5Renáta Vodnyanszká11 Jan 2004 SVK6Tatabánya18 Jul 2020
296.04+0.9Enie Dangelmaier01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Rhede25 Jul 2020
306.02+1.7Nikola Horowska03 Jan 2001 POL1Słubice30 Jul 2020
316.01+0.2Maja Åskag18 Dec 2002 SWE1Eskilstuna27 Jun 2020
316.01+1.8Nea Lento07 Mar 2002 FIN3Tampere22 Jul 2020
316.01+1.6Katharina Gråman09 Dec 2003 SWE1Tumba01 Aug 2020
346.00+0.7Plamena Mitkova18 Sep 2004 BUL1-19NC-jSofia25 Jul 2020
355.99+1.0Konstadína Bertsimá21 Jul 2003 GRE4-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
365.98-0.3Kristīne Blaževiča11 Dec 2001 LAT1-19NC-jVentspils23 Jul 2020
375.960.0Laura Raquel Müller01 Jan 2004 GER2Hechingen04 Jul 2020
385.95-0.8Darja Sopova18 Feb 2002 LAT2-19NC-jVentspils23 Jul 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-5.97Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 2001 RUS1Zhukovskiy30 Jul 2020
Triple Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
114.12+0.1NU20RSpiridoúla Karídi30 Jan 2001 GRE1Athína22 Jul 2020
213.38+1.7Maja Åskag18 Dec 2002 SWE1-22Norrköping19 Jul 2020
313.20+1.4Sohane Aucagos17 Mar 2003 FRA1Bondoufle02 Aug 2020
413.17+0.2Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001 CZE1Kladno18 Jul 2020
513.10-0.8Veronica Zanon16 Jan 2001 ITA1Vittorio Veneto04 Jul 2020
612.96+0.5Zane Zemīte18 Jul 2001 LAT1-19Jelgava18 Jul 2020
712.92+1.5Jessica Kähärä01 Aug 2001 FIN5Orimattila21 Jul 2020
812.91-0.2Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg25 Jul 2002 NOR1Oslo14 Jun 2020
912.87+1.2Sotiría Rápti15 Oct 2003 GRE-17NC-jLárisa25 Jul 2020
1012.86+0.9Szabina Szűcs04 Feb 2002 HUN1Tatabánya18 Jul 2020
1012.86+0.6María Kavaliérou28 Oct 2002 GRE-Athína22 Jul 2020
1012.86-0.6Darja Sopova18 Feb 2002 LAT1-19NC-jVentspils22 Jul 2020
1312.82+1.0Ella Nisula16 Aug 2001 FIN-Rovaniemi25 Jul 2020
1412.80-1.1Ruth Hildebrand01 Jan 2004 GER1-19Essen12 Jul 2020
1512.79+2.0Johanna Soover19 Apr 2001 EST1-19NC-jRakvere24 Jul 2020
1612.75+1.1Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 2001 CZE3Kladno18 Jul 2020
1712.67+0.6Viktória Áts21 Nov 2001 HUN2Tatabánya18 Jul 2020
1812.66+2.0Hanna Paulina Navodnik01 Jan 2003 SLO1-17NC-jNova Gorica11 Jul 2020
1912.62+0.3Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk01 Jan 2003 GER2-19Essen12 Jul 2020
2012.57-0.3Greta Brugnolo23 Oct 2003 ITA2Modena23 Jul 2020
2012.57+0.1Konstadína Bertsimá21 Jul 2003 GRE3-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
2212.56+0.8Xéni Leontídou13 Sep 2001 GRE4Athína22 Jul 2020
2312.54+2.0Joanna Mosiek16 Feb 2002 POL1Puszczykowo20 Jun 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-12.84Mariya Privalova25 Dec 2001 RUS2Zhukovskiy31 Jul 2020
-12.66Viktoriya Gorlova22 May 2001 RUS3Zhukovskiy31 Jul 2020
Shot Put
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
115.66Serena Vincent05 Dec 2001 GBR1London11 Jul 2020
215.46Katrin Brzyszkowská06 Feb 2003 CZE1Košice25 Jul 2020
315.24Milaine Ammon01 Jan 2003 GER2-19St. Wendel12 Jul 2020
414.91Sina Prüfer31 Dec 2002 GER1-19Halle15 Jul 2020
514.86Emilia Kangas10 Aug 2001 FIN1-19Virrat17 Jun 2020
Discus Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
158.17Alida van Daalen12 Apr 2002 NED1Grootebroek12 Jul 2020
258.09NU20RÖzlem Becerek22 Apr 2002 TUR1-19Mersin22 Feb 2020
352.48NU20R =NU20RElisabeth Thon Rosvold13 Nov 2002 NOR1-19Brandbu03 Jun 2020
451.62Jule Gipmann01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Osterode18 Jul 2020
551.51Lotta Flatum Fallingen19 Sep 2002 NOR1-19Geithus16 Jul 2020
651.15Déspina-Aretí Filippídou13 Mar 2003 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
751.01Alina Nikitsenka14 Jul 2002 BLR1-19Brest09 Jul 2020
850.98Diletta Fortuna03 Mar 2001 ITA1Latina18 Jul 2020
950.72Janneke Pluimes10 Jan 2001 NED1Arnhem18 Jul 2020
1049.72Patricia Kellgren02 Mar 2003 FIN1Espoo01 Aug 2020
1149.66Nina Staruch03 Mar 2001 POL1Częstochowa18 Jul 2020
1249.40Volha Hrabtsevich19 Feb 2001 BLR3Brest17 Jul 2020
1349.30Roosa Naula26 Jan 2001 FIN1TilastopajaTurku04 Aug 2020
1449.26Fanni Kövér15 Feb 2004 HUN2Szombathely04 Jul 2020
1549.22Pia Northoff11 Dec 2002 GER1-19NC-wNeubrandenburg15 Feb 2020
1648.80Sanni Kuparinen21 Nov 2001 FIN8Espoo05 Aug 2020
1748.55Ana Brkljačić11 Jun 2002 CRO1-19NCSplit07 Mar 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-54.32Violetta Ignatyeva16 Jan 2002 RUS1-19Adler11 Feb 2020
Hammer Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
171.34NU23R NU20RSilja Kosonen16 Dec 2002 FIN2Somero25 Jul 2020
266.54Rose Loga27 Jul 2002 FRA1-19NC-wSalon-de-Provence15 Feb 2020
364.12Aada Koppeli19 May 2002 FIN3Somero25 Jul 2020
463.85Mariolla Bykel09 Jan 2002 BLR1-19Brest09 Jul 2020
563.18Sara Killinen09 Apr 2001 FIN5Somero06 Jun 2020
662.54Stavroúla Kosmídou14 Sep 2001 GRE1Thessaloníki08 Jul 2020
760.81Esther Imariagbee25 Feb 2002 GER1-19Erfurt31 Jul 2020
860.73Charlotte Payne20 Mar 2002 GBR3Loughborough07 Mar 2020
960.58Mariana Pestana18 Apr 2001 POR1-19NC-wVagos07 Mar 2020
1060.19Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir28 Nov 2002 ISL1-19NC-jHafnarfjördur18 Jul 2020
1160.10Aleksandra Nowaczewska31 Oct 2002 POL1-19Bydgoszcz26 Jul 2020
1259.92Rachele Mori29 Mar 2003 ITA2Firenze26 Jan 2020
1359.65Aileen Kuhn01 Jan 2003 GER1-19Stuttgart20 Jun 2020
1459.42Jennifer Andersson25 Sep 2001 SWE1-19Västerås01 Aug 2020
1559.27Aitana Safont20 Feb 2001 ESP1-19NC-wCastellón22 Feb 2020
1658.79Katsiaryna Hrazheuskaya29 Dec 2001 BLR2-19Brest09 Jul 2020
1758.47Hanna Sobaleva18 Feb 2001 BLR3-19Minsk20 Feb 2020
1858.45Irene Gomez19 Mar 2002 ESP1-19Vila Nova de Cerveira08 Feb 2020
1958.35Hillevi Carlsson16 Apr 2002 SWE3Hässelby04 Jul 2020
2058.24Nicola Tuthill22 Dec 2003 IRL1Meet Day 2Cork30 Jul 2020
2157.96Bianka Rajczi15 Oct 2001 HUN3Szombathely23 May 2020
2256.89Villö Viszkeleti29 Jun 2005 HUN5Szombathely23 May 2020
2356.70Oda Marie Myklebust22 Mar 2001 NOR1-19Rygg12 Jul 2020
2456.57Estelle Veillas03 Apr 2002 FRA1Chambéry17 Jul 2020
2556.45Petra Gombás09 Mar 2001 HUN1-19Szombathely14 Mar 2020
2656.44Teodora Besenski21 Jun 2001 BLR3-19Brest09 Jul 2020
2756.42Neele Koopmann04 Mar 2001 GER1-19NC-wNeubrandenburg16 Feb 2020
2856.41Julia Kivinen10 May 2001 FIN2-19Kaustinen01 Aug 2020
2956.38Lilla Brandl09 Nov 2001 HUN5NCSzombathely07 Mar 2020
3056.20Liv Nedergaard27 Apr 2002 DEN3København05 Jul 2020
3156.17Helle Henriksen Hvidsten08 Mar 2001 NOR1-19Rygg07 Jun 2020
3255.96Eline Bruguiere10 Aug 2001 FRA2-19NC-wSalon-de-Provence15 Feb 2020
3355.82Eliška Krajčová18 May 2001 CZE5Kladno18 Jul 2020
3455.68Henriette Heinichen01 Jan 2001 GER2-19Erfurt31 Jul 2020
3555.60Anastasiya Yanava22 May 2003 BLR4Minsk25 Jun 2020
3655.56Helle Henriksen Hvidsten08 Mar 2001 NOR2-19Rygg12 Jul 2020
3755.41Olivia Fromm06 Nov 2001 GER1-19Halle15 Jul 2020
3855.15Annika Emily Kelly01 May 2001 EST3Randvere18 Jul 2020
3955.10Alina Chulada31 Jan 2005 BLR7NCMinsk31 Jul 2020
4054.90Emma Palmgren11 Sep 2001 SWE1Nyköping/T28 Jun 2020
4054.90Agorítsa-Lidía Gogoúli01 Jan 2003 GRE1Lárisa18 Jul 2020
4254.80Jázmin Csatári12 Oct 2004 HUN2Veszprém22 Feb 2020
4354.63Volha Piatrova16 Jul 2001 BLR5q-19Brest09 Jul 2020
4454.41Tia-Maria Paldanius04 Mar 2002 FIN1-19Iisalmi11 Jul 2020
4554.36Sarah Mikkelsen06 Feb 2002 NOR1-19Brandbu03 Jun 2020
4654.34Arantza Izaguirre30 Mar 2002 ESP3-19NC-wCastellón22 Feb 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-57.68Anastasiya Grigoryeva10 Sep 2002 RUS1-19Adler11 Feb 2020
-57.01Alicia Naumova27 May 2002 RUS1-19Adler25 Feb 2020
-55.91Valeriya Yakimenko29 Jun 2001 RUS2-19Adler11 Feb 2020
-56.73Viktoriya Grenkova06 May 2003 RUS8Adler17 Feb 2020
Javelin Throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
163.96=WU20RElína Tzénggo02 Sep 2002 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina01 Aug 2020
257.86Karyna Butkevich05 Oct 2001 BLR1cBStaiki12 Jun 2020
357.84Julia Valtanen06 May 2001 FIN1Jyväskylä01 Jun 2020
456.50Lea Wipper14 Oct 2001 GER1-19Halle03 Jul 2020
555.56Dominika Misák18 Dec 2001 HUN4-19Gödöllő27 Jun 2020
655.34Aliaksandra Konshyna14 Aug 2001 BLR2-19Brest08 Jul 2020
755.05Fanni Kövér15 Feb 2004 HUN1Gödöllő27 Jun 2020
853.55Kaja Mørch Pettersen06 Nov 2001 NOR1-19Larvik17 Jun 2020
952.80Federica Botter23 Jan 2001 ITA1Livorno01 Aug 2020
1052.78Minna Hollanti06 Feb 2001 FIN1Kokkola03 Jul 2020
1152.61Münevver Hancı25 Jan 2001 TUR1Mersin23 Feb 2020
1252.59Veronika Šokota09 Mar 2004 CRO1-19NC-jZagreb19 Jul 2020
1351.49Jade Maraval06 Jun 2002 FRA5Offenburg02 Feb 2020
1451.33Gedly Tugi11 Sep 2001 EST1-19BalticCPärnu01 Aug 2020
1550.14Ivana Koktavá29 Jun 2001 CZE2Eisenstadt02 Jul 2020
1649.95Emely Grenzer01 Jan 2002 GER2cBZweibrücken25 Jul 2020
1749.80Laura Žeravica24 Jul 2004 CRO2-19NC-jZagreb19 Jul 2020
1849.71Bethany Moule21 Nov 2001 GBR2Loughborough07 Mar 2020
1949.50Hanna Ziemiņa12 May 2004 LAT6Talsi25 Jul 2020
2049.29ALaura Michottey09 Jan 2001 FRA5Potchefstroom25 Feb 2020
2149.14Ivana Djurić26 Aug 2001 SRB1Sremska Mitrovica07 Mar 2020
2249.12Lilly Urban10 May 2002 GER2-19NC-wNeubrandenburg15 Feb 2020
2349.04Siiri Elomaa19 Sep 2003 FIN5Kankaanpää07 Jul 2020
2449.02Ioánna Málli27 Mar 2001 GRE2Trípoli08 Jul 2020
2548.87Sydney Hollering01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Bamberg02 Aug 2020
2648.77Anni-Linnea Alanen11 Nov 2002 FIN1Ylivieska03 Aug 2020
2748.63Pálma Sári16 Sep 2002 HUN3Budapest01 Aug 2020
2848.41Ieva Annija Stepiņa14 May 2002 LAT3Jelgava18 Jul 2020
2948.26Elin Källberg26 Jun 2002 FIN1Närpiö08 Jun 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-52.74Viktoriya Chervyakova08 Mar 2002 RUS1-19Adler25 Feb 2020
-48.87Aleksandra Perova10 Dec 2002 RUS6Adler17 Feb 2020
Heptathlon
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16009Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001 GER1-19Halle19 Jul 2020
25875Henriette Jæger30 Jun 2003 NOR1-19Moss05 Jul 2020
35558Tereza Elena Šínová17 Aug 2001 CZE5Plzeň21 Jun 2020
45507Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002 GER1-19Lübeck19 Jul 2020
55416Andrea Rooth06 Mar 2002 NOR2-19Moss05 Jul 2020
65369Szabina Szűcs04 Feb 2002 HUN3NCBudapest25 Jul 2020
75330Tuvalisa Rosenquist20 Jun 2002 SWE4NCLjungby02 Aug 2020
85306Jenna Fee Feyerabend23 Apr 2002 GER4Frankfurt05 Jul 2020
95212Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001 CZE1-19NCPraha26 Jul 2020
105197Neea Käyhkö17 Jan 2002 FIN1-19Lahti19 Jul 2020
115196Angel Richmore30 Apr 2001 SWE5NCLjungby02 Aug 2020
125179Wiebke Oelgardt01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Bremen19 Jul 2020
135069Klára Bažoutová12 Mar 2002 CZE2-19NCPraha26 Jul 2020
145063Laura Lepistö31 Jan 2001 FIN2-19Lahti19 Jul 2020
10,000m Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146:21.46NU20RÓlga Fiáska09 Oct 2001 GRE1-19NC-jIoannina02 Aug 2020
247:45.4hEliška Martínková01 Jan 2002 CZE1Turnov23 May 2020
349:01.60Hanna Zubkova04 Jul 2001 BLR8NCMinsk31 Jul 2020
449:15.73Dana Marozava13 May 2001 BLR1-19Brest07 Jul 2020
10km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
147:28Dana Marozava13 May 2001 BLR1-19Antalya16 Feb 2020
247:38Ólga Fiáska09 Oct 2001 GRE1-19BalkanCIvano-Frankivsk14 Mar 2020
347:39Songül Koçer01 Jan 2002 TUR2BalkanCIvano-Frankivsk14 Mar 2020
347:39Daryna Kasyan01 Apr 2002 UKR3-19BalkanCIvano-Frankivsk14 Mar 2020
548:13Hanna Zubkova04 Jul 2001 BLR2-19Antalya16 Feb 2020
648:57Ana Pulgarin06 May 2001 ESP1-19NCTorrevieja16 Feb 2020
749:17Alicia Lumbreras05 Aug 2002 ESP2-19NCTorrevieja16 Feb 2020
DURING ARAF SUSPENSION
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-44:27Yuliya Khalilova19 Nov 2002 RUS1-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-45:07Darya ChernovaN/A RUS2-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-47:24Anastasiya Slivar18 Mar 2002 RUS3-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-47:59Alina ShishkovaN/A RUS4-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-48:25Yuliya Fomina11 Dec 2001 RUS5-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
-48:57Anastasiya Trukhova26 Mar 2003 RUS6-19Sochi17 Feb 2020
20km Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
11:33:26Evin Demir16 Feb 2001 TUR8Antalya16 Feb 2020
21:40:20Ólga Fiáska09 Oct 2001 GRE3Pátra16 Feb 2020
4x100m Relay
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
146.90EstoniaN/A EST1-17BalticCPärnu01 Aug 2020
248.21LithuaniaN/A LTU2-17BalticCPärnu01 Aug 2020
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best