U20 Indoor Top list 2020

60m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
16.72NJRUmut Uysal04 Mar 2002 TUR1Istanbul04 Jan 2020
26.76Owain Lloyd Hughes05 Dec 2001 GBR1h1Cardiff08 Dec 2019
26.76Luis Vieweg30 Jun 2000 GER1-19Paderborn08 Dec 2019
46.77Vasyl Makukh14 Jan 2000 UKR1Kyiv27 Dec 2019
46.77Federico Guglielmi01 Mar 2002 ITA3Magglingen25 Jan 2020
66.81Jiří Pechar24 Mar 2001 CZE5Jablonec18 Jan 2020
76.82Till Blättermann01 Jan 2002 GER1h2Halle25 Jan 2020
76.82Federico Manini15 Jan 2001 ITA7Magglingen25 Jan 2020
96.83Thierry Prempeh16 Apr 2002 FRA1Fontainebleau18 Jan 2020
106.84Aurelien Larue08 Jan 2001 FRA2Fontainebleau18 Jan 2020
116.85Fabian Olbert18 Jan 2001 GER1r1Fürth07 Dec 2019
116.85Henry Nwoke28 Dec 2002 GBR1Manchester15 Dec 2019
116.85Yassin Bandaogo01 Jan 2004 ITA1rBModena11 Jan 2020
116.85Juan-Sebastian Kleta01 Jan 2004 GER1-17Frankfurt am Main18 Jan 2020
116.85Sven Jansons19 Jul 2001 NED1-19Assendelft19 Jan 2020
116.85Lennart Hartenberg01 Jan 2004 GER1-17Dortmund25 Jan 2020
176.86Paul Lada20 Nov 2000 FRA1h1Vouneuil-sous-Biard15 Dec 2019
176.86Angelo Ulisse22 Mar 2003 ITA1Ancona12 Jan 2020
176.86Vesselin Jivkov26 Jan 2001 BUL1NC-jSofia25 Jan 2020
176.86Malte Stangenberg10 Feb 2001 GER1-19Erfurt26 Jan 2020
216.87Ken Mark Minkovski13 Oct 2001 EST1-19Tallinn09 Jan 2020
216.87Elias Bienek03 May 2001 GER2Chemnitz11 Jan 2020
216.87William Aguessy09 Jun 2001 FRA1San Sebastián18 Jan 2020
246.88Riq De Wit01 Jan 2001 NED1Utrecht18 Jan 2020
246.88Dominik Wache24 Jan 2001 GER1Chemnitz25 Jan 2020
266.89Emil Bekker01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Dortmund18 Jan 2020
276.90Felix Kunstein06 Sep 2002 GER1-19Ludwigshafen am Rhein08 Dec 2019
276.90Oleksandr Prytula25 Aug 2000 UKR1r1Vinnytsya20 Dec 2019
276.90Simon Calderari22 Sep 2001 SUI1rBMagglingen25 Jan 2020
306.91Praise Olalere28 Dec 2000 GBR2Cardiff08 Dec 2019
306.91Boško Kijanović21 Jun 2000 SRB2Beograd21 Dec 2019
306.91Keitharo Oosterwolde17 Feb 2002 NED1Amsterdam29 Dec 2019
306.91Oliwer Danielsson17 Dec 2001 SWE1Göteborg11 Jan 2020
306.91Ole Ehrhardt01 Jan 2003 GER1-19Halle18 Jan 2020
356.92Jacob El Aida Chaffey08 Nov 2001 MLT2Sheffield07 Dec 2019
356.92Elias Goer14 Dec 2000 GER1Stadtallendorf14 Dec 2019
356.92Israel Olatunde29 May 2002 IRL1r5Dublin11 Jan 2020
356.92Jeff Erius08 Mar 2004 FRA1Metz19 Jan 2020
356.92Ethan Wiltshire29 Jun 2002 GBR1r7Newham22 Jan 2020
356.92Chidiera Onuoha01 Jan 2003 GER2-17Dortmund25 Jan 2020
416.93Antoine Thoraval12 Jul 2001 FRA1Mondeville21 Dec 2019
416.93Bruno Boysen01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Schwerin21 Dec 2019
416.93Anton Bachorski18 Jul 2002 GBR1-19Neubrandenburg21 Dec 2019
416.93Pablo Lozoya15 Jul 2004 ESP3Antequera28 Dec 2019
416.93Ling Wei Lei28 Feb 2001 ITA3Ancona12 Jan 2020
416.93Philip Hennemuth01 Jan 2001 GER2Frankfurt am Main18 Jan 2020
476.94Derrek Kinlock28 Jul 2002 GBR3r3Carshalton04 Jan 2020
476.94Rok Kocina07 Mar 2001 SLO2Udine12 Jan 2020
496.95Eugene Aka10 Jun 2000 FRA1Miramas08 Dec 2019
496.95Axel Ricarrere03 Oct 2000 FRA1Bordeaux14 Dec 2019
496.95Netanel Dorothea01 Jan 2000 NED2h17Amsterdam29 Dec 2019
496.95Kyrylo Prykhodko08 Jun 2001 UKR1H4Sumy18 Jan 2020
496.95Mario Dobrescu24 Jan 2004 GBR2r7Newham22 Jan 2020
200m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-21.89Nikita Lenchikov30 Oct 2002 RUS1-19Smolensk18 Jan 2020
-21.98Danila TenN/A RUS1-19Irkutsk12 Jan 2020
121.34Bence Farkas04 Jun 2002 HUN1Wien11 Jan 2020
221.52Ivan Piñero22 Aug 2002 ESP1Antequera12 Jan 2020
221.52Dominik Wache24 Jan 2001 GER1rBChemnitz25 Jan 2020
421.60Boško Kijanović21 Jun 2000 SRB1Beograd21 Dec 2019
521.61Henry Nwoke28 Dec 2002 GBR1-19Sheffield12 Jan 2020
621.62Pablo Mateo01 Feb 2001 FRA1Eaubonne21 Dec 2019
721.65Maxime Lancelot02 Aug 2000 FRA1Eaubonne15 Dec 2019
821.70Ignacio Sáez16 Feb 2002 ESP1Madrid21 Dec 2019
921.72Jeff Erius08 Mar 2004 FRA1Metz19 Jan 2020
1021.79Federico Guglielmi01 Mar 2002 ITA2Magglingen25 Jan 2020
1121.80Vesselin Jivkov26 Jan 2001 BUL1Sofia11 Jan 2020
1221.86Oğuzhan Kaya04 Apr 2001 TUR1-19Istanbul29 Dec 2019
1221.86Thierry Prempeh16 Apr 2002 FRA1Fontainebleau18 Jan 2020
1421.87Philip Hennemuth01 Jan 2001 GER1Frankfurt am Main19 Jan 2020
1521.90Simon Graf23 Mar 2001 SUI2St. Gallen19 Jan 2020
1521.90Till Blättermann01 Jan 2002 GER1Halle25 Jan 2020
1721.91Florian Kordmann01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
1821.92Angel Díaz01 Jan 2000 ESPMadrid01 Dec 2019
1821.92Martin Fraysse30 Jun 2001 FRA1Miramas12 Jan 2020
2021.93Daniel Lehar08 Sep 2001 CZE1-19Ostrava14 Jan 2020
2121.94Luis Vieweg30 Jun 2000 GER1-19Paderborn08 Dec 2019
2121.94Aurelien Larue08 Jan 2001 FRA2Fontainebleau18 Jan 2020
2321.95Ilyas Çanakçı07 Sep 2001 TUR1-19Istanbul22 Dec 2019
2421.96Quentin Cousin22 Aug 2001 FRA3Miramas17 Jan 2020
2521.97Sonny Gandrey14 Dec 2003 FRA1-17Lyon11 Jan 2020
2521.97Eduard Kubelík01 Oct 2002 CZE1rB-19Ostrava14 Jan 2020
2721.98Edmilson Varela28 Feb 2002 FRA1Eaubonne17 Jan 2020
2822.00Fenelon Melvin01 Jan 2002 FRA1Eaubonne24 Nov 2019
2822.00Bryan Mucret08 Jan 2002 FRA2Aubière22 Dec 2019
2822.00Max Tank01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Saarbrücken05 Jan 2020
400m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-48.18Nikita Lenchikov30 Oct 2002 RUS1-19Smolensk17 Jan 2020
-48.44Artyom Rasputin13 Oct 2001 RUS1-19Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-48.84Ivan OrekhovN/A RUS2-19Smolensk17 Jan 2020
-48.63Danil Veshnyakov30 May 2001 RUS4Sankt Peterburg06 Jan 2020
147.82Bernat Erta15 Feb 2001 ESP4Valencia24 Jan 2020
247.86Ignacio Sáez16 Feb 2002 ESP1Madrid14 Dec 2019
347.98Ilyas Çanakçı07 Sep 2001 TUR1-19Istanbul21 Dec 2019
448.01NJRBoško Kijanović21 Jun 2000 SRB1Beograd28 Dec 2019
548.23Willy Stollhoff31 May 2001 GER2Chemnitz25 Jan 2020
648.39Tadeáš Plaček22 Mar 2003 CZE1-19Ostrava14 Jan 2020
748.60Francesco Domenico Rossi20 Feb 2001 ITA1Padova12 Jan 2020
848.73Attila Molnár17 Jan 2002 HUN2rCWien11 Jan 2020
948.75Aurelio Maulana01 Jan 2002 GER1rBChemnitz25 Jan 2020
1048.85Max Tank01 Jan 2002 GER1Luxembourg18 Jan 2020
1148.89Dániel Huller10 May 2001 HUN1Budapest18 Jan 2020
800m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-1:54.19Vladyslav Podzvezdov03 Aug 2002 RUS1-19Volgograd18 Jan 2020
-1:52.39Aleksey Matveyev03 Jan 2001 RUS1-19Smolensk18 Jan 2020
-1:52.72Daniyil Nekrasov01 Oct 2001 RUS2-19Smolensk18 Jan 2020
11:49.90Murat Yalçınkaya06 Jan 2000 TUR1-19Istanbul22 Dec 2019
21:51.49Tobias Rex20 Mar 2001 GER1Erfurt25 Jan 2020
31:51.52Marco Leonardo23 May 2001 ESP1Salamanca11 Jan 2020
41:52.30Maxime Wrzesinski02 Dec 2001 FRA4Liévin25 Jan 2020
51:52.34Alexandre Selles19 Jun 2000 FRA1Eaubonne15 Dec 2019
61:52.72Yannis Lator02 Apr 2001 FRA1Eaubonne18 Jan 2020
71:53.07Laaroussi Salaheddine15 Mar 2002 FRA2rBMiramas17 Jan 2020
81:53.24Mehmet Körpe31 Mar 2000 TUR2-19Istanbul22 Dec 2019
91:53.26Simon Coppard19 Feb 2001 GBR2rBBMCSheffield05 Jan 2020
101:53.27Emanuele Brugnizza05 Oct 2001 ITA1rBPadova11 Jan 2020
111:53.37Antonio Carlos Fernandez24 Jan 2001 ESP1Antequera03 Jan 2020
121:53.52Marek Strnad19 Jul 2001 CZE1Praha21 Jan 2020
131:53.57Nathan Timba02 Jan 2001 FRA3Eaubonne15 Dec 2019
141:53.73Marco Aondio10 Dec 2001 ITA2rBPadova11 Jan 2020
151:53.74Corentin Tixier27 Feb 2002 FRA4Eaubonne15 Dec 2019
161:53.76Thomas Piquart05 Jul 2001 FRA1Nantes30 Nov 2019
171:53.82Geni Semkovski15 Aug 2002 BUL1NC-jSofia26 Jan 2020
181:53.92 OTAaron Mangan18 Dec 2000 IRL3Pittsburg KS07 Dec 2019
191:53.94Edouard Lecrivain14 Aug 2001 FRA3rBEaubonne18 Jan 2020
201:54.10Lasse Funck01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
211:54.20Andrea Sambruna08 Sep 2001 ITA2Padova11 Jan 2020
221:54.22Yanis Meziane26 Jan 2002 FRA3Eaubonne12 Dec 2019
231:54.42Paul Specht13 Dec 2002 GER1-19Mannheim26 Jan 2020
241:54.45Felix Friedrich01 Jan 2002 GER2Chemnitz26 Jan 2020
251:54.52Dominik Babić13 Apr 2001 CRO1-19Zagreb25 Jan 2020
261:54.60Emil Hajjaj-Charpail11 Mar 2001 FRA2Miramas20 Dec 2019
271:54.66Hugo Dalla Libera25 Sep 2000 FRA4Val-de-Reuil20 Dec 2019
281:54.77Corentin Magnou22 Sep 2001 FRA1Nantes19 Jan 2020
291:54.79Elliot Charrier01 Mar 2001 FRA2Nantes19 Jan 2020
301:54.91Rocco Martin01 Jan 2001 GER3Chemnitz26 Jan 2020
311:55.09Josue Le Cadre24 Mar 2002 FRA2Nantes04 Jan 2020
321:55.52Neven Krulić17 Jul 2001 CRO2-19Zagreb25 Jan 2020
321:55.52Mark Trivanović01 Jan 2001 CRO3-19Zagreb25 Jan 2020
341:55.53Germain Lemaitre08 Jul 2002 FRA4Rennes04 Jan 2020
341:55.53Alex Piquart05 Jul 2001 FRA4Nantes19 Jan 2020
361:55.71Mauro Giuliano20 Nov 2001 ITA4Ancona18 Jan 2020
371:55.75Matěj Eliáš01 Jan 2003 CZE1Ostrava19 Jan 2020
381:55.93Maxens Monin09 Feb 2001 FRA7rBMiramas17 Jan 2020
391:55.94Robin Pfahls01 Jan 2002 GER3Frankfurt am Main19 Jan 2020
1500m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
13:46.33Thomas Keen16 Jun 2001 GBR4BMCSheffield05 Jan 2020
23:50.82Daniel Preston25 Aug 2001 GBR2Sheffield22 Jan 2020
33:52.53Martin Desmidt18 Apr 2001 FRA1Liévin12 Jan 2020
43:52.70Jose Ignacio Perez06 Jan 2001 ESP3rBValencia24 Jan 2020
53:53.01Thomas Piquart05 Jul 2001 FRA1Val-de-Reuil20 Dec 2019
63:53.25Hugo de Miguel08 Aug 2001 ESP4rBValencia24 Jan 2020
73:54.87Henry Johnson28 Oct 2002 GBR2-19Sheffield11 Jan 2020
83:55.41Romain Desmousseaux06 Feb 2001 FRA2Val-de-Reuil20 Dec 2019
One Mile
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-4:13.61Artyom Goltsrikhter31 Jan 2001 RUS7Orenburg25 Jan 2020
3000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-8:31.66Aleksey Filippov25 May 2001 RUS1-19Smolensk19 Jan 2020
-8:25.33Artyom Goltsrikhter31 Jan 2001 RUS10Yekaterinburg07 Jan 2020
-8:42.36Vladimir Kozhukhov26 Mar 2001 RUS3Moskva09 Jan 2020
-8:38.19Anton Chipizubov01 Feb 2001 RUS5Moskva19 Dec 2019
18:20.14 OTCharles Hicks25 Jul 2001 GBR12Seattle WA18 Jan 2020
28:20.74Axel Fournival24 May 2001 FRA3Miramas17 Jan 2020
38:21.69Martin Desmidt18 Apr 2001 FRA1Liévin25 Jan 2020
48:22.19Vid Botolin15 Aug 2002 SLO3Novo Mesto22 Jan 2020
58:22.20Matija Rizmal11 Apr 2001 SLO4Novo Mesto22 Jan 2020
68:27.06Devrim Kazan18 Jun 2002 TUR3Istanbul29 Dec 2019
78:29.25Rogerio Amaral19 Feb 2001 POR1Pombal29 Dec 2019
88:30.74Ibrahim Buras21 Aug 2001 NOR1Antequera28 Dec 2019
98:31.13Jack Patton12 Jun 2003 GBR2rBBMCGlasgow03 Jan 2020
108:32.11Islam Taşçı20 Sep 2001 TUR2Istanbul15 Dec 2019
118:32.70Pedro Vazquez01 Jan 2004 ESP6Ourense19 Jan 2020
128:32.87Jakub Davidik20 Jan 2002 CZE1Praha19 Jan 2020
138:33.02Adrian De La Orden01 Dec 2002 ESP5Madrid21 Dec 2019
148:33.23Michael Morgan29 Nov 2002 IRL4BaselineAthlone11 Dec 2019
158:33.87Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen22 May 2001 DEN3Skive14 Dec 2019
168:34.41Gil Weicherding01 Feb 2001 LUX2Luxembourg18 Jan 2020
178:34.80Abdullah Yildiz15 Oct 2002 TUR1-17Istanbul22 Dec 2019
188:35.12Corentin Prouteau19 Jan 2001 FRA9Saint-Brieuc19 Jan 2020
198:35.98Abdulhalik Çağiran15 Sep 2002 TUR2-17Istanbul15 Dec 2019
208:36.03John Howorth21 Apr 2000 GBR6rBCardiff08 Dec 2019
218:36.04Francisco Cerveira01 Jun 2001 POR2Pombal29 Dec 2019
228:37.44Marco Ranucci01 Jan 2001 ITA2Ancona18 Jan 2020
238:37.49Musa Aydın19 Mar 2001 TUR1-19Istanbul22 Dec 2019
248:38.27Theo Seingier05 Mar 2002 FRA3Liévin12 Jan 2020
258:38.96Tom Jouette03 May 2002 FRA10Saint-Brieuc19 Jan 2020
268:39.43Alexandre Fetizon01 Jan 2002 FRA4Reims19 Jan 2020
278:39.97Hüseyin Ibrahim Öztürk25 Jul 2000 TUR1-19Istanbul15 Dec 2019
288:41.57Tobi Gaberšček24 Feb 2002 SLO6Novo Mesto22 Jan 2020
298:41.74Osian Perrin21 Jan 2003 GBR7BMCSheffield05 Jan 2020
60m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-8.12Stepan Kekin13 Nov 2000 RUS2Omsk21 Dec 2019
-8.21Andrey Voronchuk07 Sep 2001 RUS4Omsk21 Dec 2019
17.96Gregory Minoue01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Rhede14 Dec 2019
17.96Angel Díaz01 Jan 2000 ESP1Madrid22 Dec 2019
37.98Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001 GER1-19Mannheim26 Jan 2020
48.03Sam Bennett02 Feb 2001 GBR5Clemson SC18 Jan 2020
58.06Tristan Marcy05 Jan 2000 FRAMiramas17 Nov 2019
68.09Paul Chabauty20 Jan 2001 FRA1Nantes25 Jan 2020
78.13Filip Jakob Demšar03 Apr 2000 SLO2h2Clemson SC07 Dec 2019
88.14Tyrel Prenz01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Berlin11 Jan 2020
98.19Udo Wlassak01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Chemnitz20 Dec 2019
98.19Giuseppe Mattia Filpi16 Jun 2001 ITA2Ancona11 Jan 2020
98.19Albert Kreutzer01 Jan 2001 GER2-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
128.22Maximilian Deutsch01 Jan 2001 GER3-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
138.24Hugo Morvan17 Feb 2001 FRA4Brookings SD07 Dec 2019
148.25Max Kørner Andersen01 Jan 2003 DEN1-22Aarhus28 Dec 2019
158.27Nolan Vancauwemberghe02 Aug 2000 BEL2Gent28 Dec 2019
168.28Ángel Sáinz01 Jan 2000 ESP1Madrid15 Dec 2019
178.29Domingos Manjate01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Dresden14 Dec 2019
188.36Joey Lukacs01 Jan 2003 GER2-19Chemnitz20 Dec 2019
198.40Nils Ekström25 Apr 2003 SWE1Göteborg01 Dec 2019
198.40Dominic Büning01 Jan 2002 GER2-19Rhede12 Jan 2020
218.41Dobromir Nikolov03 Jan 2001 BUL3Sofia11 Jan 2020
228.42Jovan Čanak02 Jun 2002 SRB3Novo Mesto22 Jan 2020
238.43Felix Neudeck01 Jan 2002 GER2-19Mannheim26 Jan 2020
248.45Justin Junker01 Jan 2001 GER5-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
248.45Mirko Benz01 Jan 2001 GER2h1-19Mannheim26 Jan 2020
60m Hurdles (99cm)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-8.11Danil Zakharov12 Jun 2001 RUS1-19Smolensk18 Jan 2020
-8.22Ivan PanfilovN/A RUS1-19Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-8.22Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001 RUS2-19Smolensk18 Jan 2020
17.51Thibaut Giroire30 Apr 2002 FRAH-19Lyon18 Jan 2020
27.82Nick Rüegg28 Jul 2001 SUI1-19Magglingen25 Jan 2020
37.86Eero Ilomäki02 Apr 2001 FIN1-19Helsinki19 Jan 2020
47.88Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001 GER1-19Sindelfingen18 Jan 2020
57.90Paul Chabauty20 Jan 2001 FRA1-19Rennes05 Jan 2020
57.90Gregory Minoue01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Leverkusen18 Jan 2020
77.93Mateo Guillard15 Jul 2001 FRA1-19Miramas05 Jan 2020
87.94Hugo Morvan17 Feb 2001 FRA1h1-19Rennes05 Jan 2020
97.98Olivér Almási26 Jan 2002 HUN1h1-19Budapest18 Jan 2020
107.99Natan Frąckiewicz02 Aug 2001 POL1r1-19Neubrandenburg21 Dec 2019
118.00Márk Pap02 Feb 2002 HUN1-19Budapest18 Jan 2020
128.01Moritz Mainka21 Sep 2002 GER1r1-19Frankfurt am Main19 Jan 2020
128.01Mark Heiden14 Aug 2002 NED1-19Assendelft19 Jan 2020
128.01Justin Mbodje28 May 2001 FRA1h1-19Saint-Brieuc19 Jan 2020
158.02Kenro Tohter08 Aug 2001 EST1-19Tallinn10 Jan 2020
168.03Samuele Maffezzoni29 Apr 2002 ITA1h3-19Bergamo12 Jan 2020
178.04Udo Wlassak01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Chemnitz18 Jan 2020
188.05Widy Zahana-Oni08 Jan 2001 FRA1-19Miramas20 Dec 2019
198.06Tom Gral01 Jun 2002 FRA1-19Liévin05 Jan 2020
208.07Angel Diaz03 Mar 2000 ESP-19Madrid24 Nov 2019
208.07Jente Hauttekeete14 Mar 2002 BEL1-19Gent28 Dec 2019
208.07Sven Roosen27 Jul 2001 NED2-19Assendelft19 Jan 2020
208.07Moritz Heene01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Ludwigshafen26 Jan 2020
248.08Aaron Heinz01 Jan 2002 GER2r1-19Frankfurt am Main19 Jan 2020
258.09Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Hannover18 Jan 2020
268.10Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002 GER1-19Halle18 Jan 2020
268.10Wilson Ardon27 Jun 2002 FRA1Fontainebleau18 Jan 2020
268.10Robin Ganter01 Jan 2001 GER2r2-19Sindelfingen18 Jan 2020
298.12Evan Gossard05 Nov 2001 FRA1r1-19Mondeville21 Dec 2019
298.12Tibet Sancak21 Sep 2001 TUR1-19Istanbul05 Jan 2020
298.12Karim Echahid23 May 2001 FIN1-19Nastola19 Jan 2020
328.13Michele Brunetti08 Feb 2001 ITA1-19Udine11 Jan 2020
328.13Martin Fraysse30 Jun 2001 FRA1-19Miramas12 Jan 2020
348.15Dobromir Nikolov03 Jan 2001 BUL1-19Beograd28 Dec 2019
348.15Eloi Santafe16 Feb 2001 ESP1-19Sabadell04 Jan 2020
348.15Eero Hirvinen04 Jan 2001 FIN2-19Lahti06 Jan 2020
348.15Marek Páník30 Oct 2001 CZE1-19Praha19 Jan 2020
388.17Thomas Meynier31 Aug 2001 FRA1-19Aubière18 Jan 2020
398.18Fred Isaac Fleurisson01 Jan 2003 GER1-19Berlin19 Jan 2020
408.19Alessio Sommacal11 Nov 2001 ITA1-19Modena11 Jan 2020
418.20Emre Derya01 Jan 2001 TUR1Istanbul29 Dec 2019
418.20Ilías Totolídis29 Jan 2001 GRE1-19Athína18 Jan 2020
438.21Gaetan Gosselin19 Jun 2002 FRA3-19Miramas05 Jan 2020
438.21Paul Goubard13 Jun 2001 FRA1-19Val-de-Reuil11 Jan 2020
438.21Albert Kreutzer01 Jan 2001 GER2-19Leverkusen18 Jan 2020
468.22Christopher Maillot10 Feb 2001 FRA2Fontainebleau18 Jan 2020
468.22Lukas Boeddinghaus01 Jan 2001 GER3r2-19Frankfurt am Main19 Jan 2020
High Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-2.06Dmitriy Khodanitskiy06 Feb 2001 RUS1Moskva19 Dec 2019
-2.15Matvey Tychinkin28 Dec 2002 RUS1Omsk21 Dec 2019
-2.05Vladimir Bezyakin24 Feb 2003 RUS1-17Volgograd18 Jan 2020
-2.05Vladyslav Kislyakov12 Apr 2002 RUS1-19Volgograd18 Jan 2020
-2.09Artyom Ukhtin09 Jul 2001 RUS1-19Smolensk17 Jan 2020
-2.09Gleb Kopchinskiy14 Feb 2002 RUS2Irkutsk12 Jan 2020
-2.09Aleksandr Komarov04 Mar 2001 RUS2-19Smolensk17 Jan 2020
-2.05Maksim BerezhnoyN/A RUS2-19Volgograd18 Jan 2020
-2.06Yevgeniy Kimeklis11 Jun 2002 RUS3Sankt Peterburg05 Jan 2020
-2.03Artyom Zaytsev20 Oct 2001 RUS4Sankt Peterburg05 Jan 2020
-2.05Yevgeniy Savchenko23 Jan 2002 RUS6Omsk21 Dec 2019
12.21Oleh Doroshchuk04 Jul 2001 UKR1Lviv18 Jan 2020
22.16Yahor Huptar13 Jan 2002 BLR1Minsk18 Dec 2019
32.15Kelechi Aguocha10 Feb 2001 GBR2Loughborough11 Jan 2020
32.15Sam Brereton22 Sep 2002 GBR3Loughborough11 Jan 2020
52.13Kristjan Viggo Sigfinnsson02 Apr 2003 ISL1-17Reykjavik19 Jan 2020
62.12Taylor Minos05 Aug 2000 FRA1Dijon20 Oct 2019
62.12Jason Bayindoula09 Nov 2001 FRA1Eaubonne15 Dec 2019
82.10Vladyslav Lavskyy16 Mar 2000 UKR2Lviv20 Dec 2019
92.09Angel Torrero03 Jan 2001 ESP2Sabadell17 Jan 2020
102.08Mael Cisse01 Jan 2001 FRA2Miramas20 Dec 2019
102.08Alberto Murari01 Apr 2003 ITA4Padova19 Jan 2020
102.08Tom Ediger05 Mar 2001 GER7Wuppertal24 Jan 2020
102.08Lionel Strasser01 Jan 2002 AUT7Wuppertal24 Jan 2020
142.07Romain Foucault11 Jun 2002 FRA1-17Eaubonne16 Nov 2019
142.07Paul Metayer07 Jan 2002 FRA2rBAubière22 Dec 2019
142.07Jan Štefela20 Apr 2001 CZE1-19Ostrava11 Jan 2020
142.07Ben Henkes02 Apr 2001 AUT1Wien18 Jan 2020
142.07Philipp Reß01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Fürth19 Jan 2020
192.06Roman Petruk09 Nov 2003 UKR1-17Sumy07 Dec 2019
192.06Lohan Dorilas15 Dec 2000 FRA1Mouilleron le Captif20 Dec 2019
192.06Jonas Pomsel02 Apr 2002 GER1-19Berlin11 Jan 2020
222.05Pavlo Kozlovskyy06 Jun 2003 UKR1Vinnytsya20 Dec 2019
222.05Lenny Fabulas25 Feb 2001 FRA3Miramas20 Dec 2019
222.05Nikola Mujanovič13 Jul 2001 SRB2Novi Sad22 Dec 2019
222.05Teodor Komnenić15 May 2002 SRB2Beograd28 Dec 2019
222.05Daniel Torrero03 Jan 2001 ESP1Sabadell04 Jan 2020
222.05Jakub Bělík15 May 2002 CZE1-19Clarholz05 Jan 2020
222.05Sergio Sanabria01 Jan 2001 ESP1Salamanca12 Jan 2020
222.05Yehor Semenov17 Aug 2001 UKR1-19Lviv18 Jan 2020
222.05Lionel-Afan Strasser04 Dec 2002 AUT2-19Lviv18 Jan 2020
222.05Gabriel Mitov04 Jul 2001 BUL1NC-jSofia26 Jan 2020
322.04Raul Martin01 Jan 2004 ESP1Zaragoza21 Dec 2019
322.04Alfonso García18 Feb 2001 ESP1Antequera28 Dec 2019
342.03Bohdan Zmiivskyi10 Apr 2004 UKR2-17Sumy07 Dec 2019
342.03Ali Eren Ünlü14 May 2003 TUR1-17Istanbul28 Dec 2019
342.03Jack Ennis07 Jun 2002 GBR8Loughborough11 Jan 2020
342.03Shane Connell10 Mar 2001 GBR1-19Sheffield12 Jan 2020
342.03Sten Geenens22 Aug 2002 BEL4Hirson18 Jan 2020
392.02Orhan Baştürk01 Jan 2001 TUR1-19Istanbul21 Dec 2019
392.02Arne Röhl01 Jan 2002 GER2-19Leverkusen19 Jan 2020
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-5.20Mikhail Shmykov15 Feb 2001 RUS1Irkutsk11 Jan 2020
-5.20Matvey Volkov13 Mar 2004 RUS1-17Irkutsk11 Jan 2020
-4.80Mikhail Gerasev26 Jun 2002 RUS3Sankt Peterburg05 Jan 2020
15.40Pål Haugen Lillefosse04 Jun 2001 NOR1-19Bergen19 Jan 2020
25.36Matthias Orban21 Jan 2000 FRA4Aulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
35.21Baptiste Thiery29 Jun 2001 FRA6Aulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
45.20Leo Cabrera16 Feb 2001 FRA1Nogent-sur-Oise14 Dec 2019
45.20Simen Guttormsen19 Jan 2001 NOR1Annapolis MD11 Jan 2020
65.10Eerik Haamer06 Jan 2001 EST1-19Tartu08 Jan 2020
75.07Baptiste Renaudin06 Sep 2002 FRA4cBOrléans11 Jan 2020
85.06Robin Emig06 Jun 2001 FRA11Aulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
95.02Dorian Chaigneau09 Oct 2000 FRAHcNantes01 Dec 2019
105.01Iván Illobre22 May 2001 ESP1-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
115.00Artur Bortnikov13 Jun 2000 UKR1Kyiv28 Dec 2019
115.00Anthony Ammirati16 Jul 2003 FRA1Miramas11 Jan 2020
115.00Joshua Fadire30 Mar 2001 GER1Dortmund18 Jan 2020
115.00Sotírios Hítas17 May 2002 GRE1Athína18 Jan 2020
115.00Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001 GER1-19Sindelfingen18 Jan 2020
115.00Luke Zenker01 Jan 2003 GER-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
174.91Adam Ichou06 May 2001 FRA3cCAulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
174.91Bastien Franck01 Feb 2002 FRA4cCAulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
174.91Matteo Le Gall19 May 2002 FRA5cCAulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
204.90Juho Alasaari29 Sep 2003 FIN4Kuortane06 Jan 2020
204.90Louis Pröbstle01 Jan 2002 GERLudwigshafen12 Jan 2020
204.90Ivan Paravac26 Mar 2001 CRO1-19Zagreb25 Jan 2020
234.85Pedro Buaró14 Jun 2001 POR2Pombal28 Dec 2019
244.80Illya Kravchenko08 Aug 2000 UKR3Kyiv28 Dec 2019
244.80Finn Torbohm01 Jan 2002 GER5-19Leverkusen05 Jan 2020
244.80Fabio Wünsche10 Apr 2001 GER6-19Leverkusen05 Jan 2020
244.80Valentin Pottier30 Dec 2002 FRA1Fronton11 Jan 2020
244.80Ole Perske12 Jun 2001 GER1-19Berlin11 Jan 2020
244.80Antonios Santas11 Sep 2001 GRE2Athína18 Jan 2020
244.80Felix Eichenberger26 Jul 2001 SUI1-19Magglingen25 Jan 2020
244.80Finn Jakob Torbohm13 Mar 2002 GER2-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
244.80Evgeni Enev01 Jan 2001 BUL2NC-jSofia25 Jan 2020
334.78Isack Palats27 Nov 2001 FRA4rCBordeaux18 Jan 2020
344.77Tim Arsaut18 Mar 2001 FRA14cBOrléans11 Jan 2020
354.76Mathis Prodhomme10 Sep 2004 FRA1cDAulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
354.76Kilian Latrompette20 Sep 2002 FRA10cBAulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
354.76Ewan Pihen24 Sep 2002 FRA1Liévin12 Jan 2020
384.75Joonatan Kemppainen15 Aug 2002 FIN5Kuortane06 Jan 2020
394.72Oliver Latzelsberger28 Feb 2001 AUT1Wien18 Jan 2020
404.70Thuault Sacha23 Feb 2000 FRA1Nantes08 Dec 2019
404.70Andriy Dybka03 May 2001 UKR1-19Bakhmut20 Dec 2019
404.70Márton Böndör19 Jan 2002 HUN3Osijek28 Dec 2019
404.70Artur Coll16 Aug 2001 ESP1-19Sabadell04 Jan 2020
404.70Nils Arians01 Jan 2002 GER9-19Leverkusen05 Jan 2020
404.70Marcell Nagy22 Oct 2002 HUN1Budapest18 Jan 2020
404.70Max Lehl01 Jan 2001 GER2Frankfurt am Main18 Jan 2020
404.70Raul Mendez22 Jan 2001 ESP2=-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
404.70Andre Stollewerk01 Jan 2002 GER3-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
404.70Stéfanos Tsolakídis23 Apr 2001 GRE3NC-jSofia25 Jan 2020
Long Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-7.10Mikhail Volgin07 May 2001 RUS1Moskva04 Dec 2019
-7.25Matvey Gerasimov10 Jun 2003 RUS1-17Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-7.10Aleksandr Kadukha04 Apr 2001 RUS1-19Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-7.13Vladyslav VorsterN/A RUS1-19Irkutsk11 Jan 2020
-7.65Artyom Chermoshanskiy07 Feb 2001 RUS2Moskva14 Jan 2020
-7.08Daniyil Startsev24 Jul 2001 RUS2-19Irkutsk11 Jan 2020
-7.18Yevgeniy Karavayev20 Mar 2001 RUS7Moskva09 Jan 2020
17.67Tom Campagne14 Nov 2000 FRA1Bompas15 Dec 2019
27.45Oliver Koletzko01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Frankfurt am Main19 Jan 2020
37.41Jerel LivingstonN/A GBR1-16Sheffield11 Jan 2020
47.40Kevin Brucha08 Mar 2002 GER1Chemnitz11 Jan 2020
47.40Juan-Sebastian Kleta01 Jan 2004 GER2-17Frankfurt am Main19 Jan 2020
67.35Andriy Avramenko17 Mar 2000 UKR2Kyiv27 Dec 2019
77.32Jack Turner11 Jul 2001 GBR1Houston TX11 Jan 2020
77.32Till Steinforth11 Jun 2002 GER1-19Halle18 Jan 2020
97.31Oluwatosin Ayodeji06 Jan 2003 AUT1-19Sindelfingen18 Jan 2020
107.29Alexis Duvivier06 Jun 2002 FRA1-19Viry-Châtillon14 Dec 2019
117.28Airidas Zabaras12 Jan 2003 LTU1Šiauliai16 Jan 2020
127.17Carlos Beltrán01 Jan 2002 ESP1-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
137.13Bréval Raoult27 Jul 2000 FRA1Saint-Brieuc22 Dec 2019
137.13Nathanael Weiß08 Sep 2001 GER1-19Ulm11 Jan 2020
137.13Jordi Cots10 Jan 2003 ESP1Valencia18 Jan 2020
167.12Teepee Princewill22 Aug 2000 GBR3Princeton NJ07 Dec 2019
167.12AGor Beglaryan09 Jul 2003 ARM4Tehran09 Jan 2020
167.12Abdul Majeed Omar16 May 2001 ITA4Ancona19 Jan 2020
197.11Jean-Loup Chabas26 Dec 2002 FRA1Eaubonne30 Nov 2019
207.09Erwan Konate18 Apr 2003 FRAAmiens23 Nov 2019
217.08Egehan Karabulut15 Aug 2000 TUR2-19Istanbul28 Dec 2019
217.08Jacopo Quarratesi29 Dec 2001 ITA2Firenze19 Jan 2020
237.07Ken Mark Minkovski13 Oct 2001 ESTTallinn18 Dec 2019
237.07Fred Isaac Fleurisson01 Jan 2003 GER1-19Berlin19 Jan 2020
257.06Thomas Gogois24 Jun 2000 FRAAmiens23 Nov 2019
257.06Mathis Thieblemont18 Feb 2000 FRA1Bourgoin-Jallieu07 Dec 2019
257.06Dimy Paques11 Aug 2002 FRA2Calais08 Dec 2019
287.05Gauthier-Lucas Calero05 Jun 2002 FRA3Bompas15 Dec 2019
287.05Max Ole Klobasa22 May 2001 GER2-19Erfurt25 Jan 2020
307.04Rollet Alexis08 Mar 2002 FRA2-19Viry-Châtillon14 Dec 2019
317.02Rigo Honvault22 Aug 2003 FRAH-17Montpellier30 Nov 2019
327.01Vilius Junevičius08 Oct 2001 LTU1Šiauliai10 Jan 2020
327.01Fynn-Henry Khoungkhakoune01 Jan 2003 GER1-19Berlin11 Jan 2020
327.01Orlin Orlinov29 Jul 2001 BUL3Sofia11 Jan 2020
327.01Dimitar Tashev01 Jan 2002 BUL3NC-jSofia26 Jan 2020
367.00Hannes Greiling01 Jan 2001 GER2Chemnitz11 Jan 2020
367.00Dario Bruzón10 May 2002 ESP2-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
367.00Marcel Meyer01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Hannover19 Jan 2020
396.99Ugo Galvez29 May 2000 FRA1Nantes01 Dec 2019
396.99Segui-Alan Jaouen26 Apr 2002 FRANantes14 Dec 2019
396.99Yauheni Mashko06 Jan 2002 BLR1Minsk18 Dec 2019
396.99Julien Lourde01 Nov 2001 FRA3Eaubonne22 Dec 2019
396.99Sacha Gangloff05 Feb 2001 FRA1-19Mannheim12 Jan 2020
396.99Nicklas Sammet24 Feb 2001 GER2-19Mannheim12 Jan 2020
396.99Destiny Nkeonye03 Oct 2001 ITA6Padova19 Jan 2020
Triple Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-15.44Nikita Usyayev14 Sep 2002 RUS1Irkutsk12 Jan 2020
-14.52Artyom Chervonnykh09 Sep 2001 RUS1Sankt Peterburg05 Jan 2020
-14.70Vadim Glukhoyedov14 May 2002 RUS1-19Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-15.20Vladyslav Aleksandrin20 Mar 2002 RUS6Moskva09 Jan 2020
115.83Rustam Mammadov21 Feb 2001 AZE1Baku24 Jan 2020
215.79Thomas Gogois24 Jun 2000 FRA1Nogent-sur-Oise15 Dec 2019
315.60Artem Konovalenko11 May 2000 UKR1-19Bakhmut21 Dec 2019
415.56Dimitrije Novaković06 Oct 2000 SRB1Beograd28 Dec 2019
515.47Hibraima Musquet06 Jan 2000 FRA1Eaubonne28 Nov 2019
615.00Per Bucher Johannessen11 May 2002 NOR1-19Bergen18 Jan 2020
714.98Abdul Majeed Omar16 May 2001 ITA1Modena12 Jan 2020
814.96Marko Vlahović01 Jan 2001 SRB3Novo Mesto22 Jan 2020
914.94Max Ole Klobasa22 May 2001 GER1Chemnitz11 Jan 2020
1014.91Sondre Vie Ytrearne21 Aug 2001 NOR2-19Bergen18 Jan 2020
1114.89Elie Vinet01 Feb 2000 FRA2Nantes23 Dec 2019
1214.88Vilius Junevičius08 Oct 2001 LTU1Šiauliai11 Jan 2020
1314.86Enrico Montanari21 Feb 2001 ITA2Ancona18 Jan 2020
1414.85Emmanuel Biangi10 Jun 2001 FRA1-19Saint-Brieuc18 Jan 2020
1514.83Yves Bilong08 Apr 2001 FRA2-19Saint-Brieuc18 Jan 2020
1614.80Nathan Perrod06 Oct 2002 FRA4Nantes23 Dec 2019
1614.80Julian Reynaud01 Jan 2003 FRA1-17Lyon11 Jan 2020
1814.77Endiorass Kingley01 Jan 2002 AUT1Linz25 Jan 2020
1914.73Graig Briquet25 Jan 2003 FRA1Eaubonne16 Nov 2019
2014.71Filipe Silva07 Sep 2002 POR1Lyon08 Dec 2019
2114.70Ivan Bozhilov08 Jan 2001 BUL1NC-jSofia25 Jan 2020
2214.61Moses Komoe01 Jan 2001 FRA5Bompas15 Dec 2019
2214.61Davide Favro01 May 2002 ITA1Aosta18 Jan 2020
2414.60Raul Martin01 Jan 2004 ESPMadrid01 Dec 2019
2514.57Halil Oğurlu25 Mar 2002 TUR1-19Istanbul05 Jan 2020
2614.55Simon Gore11 Jun 2002 FRA1Eaubonne01 Dec 2019
2614.55Marvellous Osarhue Eghianruwa08 Jan 2001 ITA1Padova12 Jan 2020
2814.52Nicklas Sammet24 Feb 2001 GER1-19Mannheim26 Jan 2020
2914.51Gael Tankoua04 Dec 2002 FRA1-17Eaubonne16 Nov 2019
Shot Put (6kg)
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-17.25Timur Magayev25 Jul 2001 RUS1-19Moskva04 Dec 2019
-17.23Pawel Sturges15 Jul 2001 RUS1-19Smolensk18 Jan 2020
-17.00Dmitriy Lovrikov05 Jun 2001 RUS2-19Smolensk18 Jan 2020
119.69NJR =NJR =NJR NJakub Héža23 May 2000 CZE1-19Olomouc23 Dec 2019
219.38Alperen Karahan27 Oct 2000 TUR1-19Istanbul29 Dec 2019
318.90NJRMiguel Gómez02 Jan 2001 ESP1-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
418.80Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Sindelfingen18 Jan 2020
518.23George Hyde30 Mar 2001 GBR1Loughborough11 Jan 2020
618.12Kevin Sakson04 May 2000 EST1-19Pärnu28 Dec 2019
717.62Marc Mestre25 Feb 2001 ESP2-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
817.35Melih Yersel21 May 2001 TUR2-19Istanbul29 Dec 2019
917.07Kevin Reim01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Chemnitz18 Jan 2020
1017.05Stoessel Claudio01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Neubrandenburg18 Jan 2020
1117.00Samet Kutlu01 Jan 2001 TUR3-19Istanbul29 Dec 2019
Shot Put
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
117.74Iáson Mahéras17 Nov 2000 GRE1Birmingham AL06 Dec 2019
217.68Philipp Thomas01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Halle25 Jan 2020
317.35Janis Hammel06 Mar 2001 GER1-19Hanau25 Jan 2020
417.06Kevin Reim01 Jan 2002 GERChemnitz25 Jan 2020
516.90Eric Maihöfer01 Jan 2001 GER2Sindelfingen18 Jan 2020
616.13Alexander Köhler20 Mar 2001 GER2-19Halle18 Dec 2019
716.06Luis André01 Jan 2005 GER1-14Halle18 Dec 2019
716.06Sascha Schmidt01 Jan 2002 GERChemnitz25 Jan 2020
Heptathlon
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-5080Anton Tereshchenko11 Jun 2000 RUS3Kemerovo19 Dec 2019
15129Jorge Dávila11 May 2000 ESP2Valencia22 Dec 2019
25117Tomas Sabašinskas15 Mar 2000 LTU1Šiauliai13 Dec 2019
35040Samuel Pavan07 Apr 2001 FRA1-19Aubière12 Jan 2020
Heptathlon Girls
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-4875Ildar Matveyev29 Aug 2001 RUS1-19Sankt Peterburg06 Jan 2020
-4781Ilya Doroshin04 Dec 2001 RUS1-19Kemerovo19 Dec 2019
-4665Semen Starikov22 Jan 2001 RUS2-19Kemerovo19 Dec 2019
-4414Danyil Osinnikov19 Oct 2002 RUS2-19Sankt Peterburg06 Jan 2020
15798Markus Rooth22 Dec 2001 NOR1-19Hvam19 Jan 2020
25699Sander Aae Skotheim31 May 2002 NOR2-19Hvam19 Jan 2020
35357Scott Brindley06 Jan 2002 GBR1-19Sheffield05 Jan 2020
45344Adria Navajon29 Jan 2001 ESP1-19Sabadell12 Jan 2020
55224Callum NewbyN/A GBR2-19Sheffield05 Jan 2020
65176Andreu Boix30 May 2002 ESP1-19Valencia22 Dec 2019
75165Philip KastnerN/A GBR3-19Sheffield05 Jan 2020
85136Rory HoworthN/A GBR4-19Sheffield05 Jan 2020
95059Lorenzo Pezzolato17 Sep 2002 ITA1-19Padova12 Jan 2020
105019Luc Brewin22 Nov 2002 FRA1-19Paris05 Jan 2020
114979Samuel Pavan07 Apr 2001 FRA1-19Lyon14 Dec 2019
124952Louis Vercueil08 Apr 2001 FRA2-19Lyon14 Dec 2019
134923Marius Theviot06 Aug 2002 FRA3-19Lyon14 Dec 2019
144886Julien Foubert30 Jan 2001 FRA1-19Miramas01 Dec 2019
154854Owen HeardN/A GBR5-19Sheffield05 Jan 2020
164852Mark Lawin29 Aug 2001 FRA1-19Eaubonne08 Dec 2019
174788Thibaut Giroire30 Apr 2002 FRA1-19Lyon19 Jan 2020
184760Niccolò Contotto27 Apr 2001 ITA1-19Bergamo19 Jan 2020
194752Matthieu Gudet29 Sep 2001 FRA3-19Miramas01 Dec 2019
204675Mathis Patinier09 Aug 2001 FRA1-19Bompas19 Jan 2020
215Teo Bastien03 Oct 2002 FRA1-19Liévin19 Jan 2020
3000m Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-11:44.2hDmitriy Gramachkov09 Mar 2003 RUS1-17RodionovaChelyabinsk06 Jan 2020
60m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-7.42Alisa Ivanova05 Jun 2002 RUS1Sankt Peterburg04 Jan 2020
-7.43Jennifer Akiniymika13 Apr 2001 RUS1Moskva09 Jan 2020
-7.60Krisztina Titayeva22 Jan 2001 RUS1-19Irkutsk11 Jan 2020
-7.63Iryna Boldyreva09 May 2001 RUS1-19Smolensk17 Jan 2020
17.40Rhasidat Adeleke29 Aug 2002 IRL1r1Dublin11 Jan 2020
27.42Amy Hunt15 May 2002 GBR1r1Loughborough11 Jan 2020
37.43Johanna Kylmänen22 Mar 2002 FIN1h3Helsinki26 Jan 2020
47.44Antonia Dellert12 Apr 2002 GER1-19Hanau25 Jan 2020
57.49 mxNia Wedderburn-Goodison09 Jan 2005 GBR1r4Willesden21 Dec 2019
67.50Anna Dorofyeyeva16 Jun 2000 UKR1r1Vinnytsya20 Dec 2019
77.52Trinity Powell29 Jun 2002 GBR1-19Sheffield11 Jan 2020
77.52Cheyenne Kuhn13 May 2002 GER1Neubrandenburg25 Jan 2020
77.52Anna Pursiainen12 Mar 2003 FIN4Helsinki26 Jan 2020
107.53Veronica Besana15 Sep 2002 ITA1Bergamo12 Jan 2020
117.54Joy Eze31 May 2004 GBR1-16Sheffield11 Jan 2020
127.55Leonie Ashmeade26 Jan 2001 GBR2-19Sheffield11 Jan 2020
137.56Andrė Ožechauskaitė03 Nov 2003 LTU1Kaunas11 Dec 2019
137.56Patience Jumbo-Gula21 Jul 2001 IRL4r3Dublin11 Jan 2020
137.56Marie-Ange Rimlinger31 Dec 2001 FRA1h11Fontainebleau18 Jan 2020
137.56Beauty Somuah25 Jul 2001 GER1-19Leverkusen19 Jan 2020
137.56Laura Raquel Müller01 Jan 2004 GER1-17Sindelfingen19 Jan 2020
137.56Meli Mogliani Tartabini13 Dec 2002 ITA2Ancona19 Jan 2020
137.56Lilly Kaden06 Sep 2001 GER1-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
207.57Serena Kouassi15 Sep 2003 FRA2Eaubonne22 Dec 2019
207.57Nathacha Kouni18 Feb 2001 SUI6Magglingen25 Jan 2020
227.58Sina Kammerschmitt01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Frankfurt12 Jan 2020
227.58Julia Polak09 May 2001 POL1h1Ostrava21 Jan 2020
247.60 mxTrezeguet Taylor17 Apr 2005 GBR1Manchester15 Dec 2019
247.60Greta Rastelli21 May 2002 ITA1h1Ancona12 Jan 2020
247.60Fabienne Fliedner02 Aug 2002 GER2Dortmund18 Jan 2020
247.60Adéla Novotná26 Mar 2003 CZE5Jablonec18 Jan 2020
247.60Zala Istenič23 May 2002 SLO2Novo Mesto22 Jan 2020
297.62Mallory Leconte04 Oct 2000 FRA1rBEaubonne22 Dec 2019
297.62Simay Özçiftçi24 Mar 2003 TUR1H1-17Istanbul04 Jan 2020
297.62Katharina Gråman09 Dec 2003 SWE1h1-17Norrköping06 Jan 2020
297.62Talea Prepens28 Dec 2001 GER1h2-19Hannover18 Jan 2020
297.62Charlotte Fromm01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Chemnitz18 Jan 2020
347.63Rani Vincke01 Mar 2000 BEL1Gent26 Dec 2019
347.63Elvira Tanderud25 Mar 2004 SWE1-17Rud11 Jan 2020
367.64Justine Goossens17 Apr 2000 BEL2Gent26 Dec 2019
367.64Eva Kubícková03 Jun 2003 CZE1-17Ostrava11 Jan 2020
367.64Tamara Miller26 Oct 2002 GBR3-19Sheffield11 Jan 2020
367.64Cynthia Kwofie11 May 2001 GER3-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
367.64Lea Katzmarski01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Erfurt26 Jan 2020
417.65Tiphaine Mauchant05 Apr 2001 FRA1-19Lyon11 Jan 2020
417.65Karen MayinduN/A GBR2s1-16London11 Jan 2020
417.65Chloe Galet30 Aug 2001 FRA1Liévin12 Jan 2020
417.65Charlize Boykin01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Frankfurt am Main18 Jan 2020
417.65Antonella Todisco05 Nov 2002 ITA5Ancona19 Jan 2020
200m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-24.07Alisa Ivanova05 Jun 2002 RUS1Sankt Peterburg05 Jan 2020
-24.41Maria Tarabanskaya20 Feb 2002 RUS1-19Smolensk18 Jan 2020
-24.74Iryna Boldyreva09 May 2001 RUS2-19Smolensk18 Jan 2020
-24.96Kseniya Korotchenko01 Apr 2001 RUS3-19Smolensk18 Jan 2020
124.06Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir24 Dec 2001 ISL1Reykjavik19 Jan 2020
224.23Success Eduan27 Sep 2004 GBR1-16Sheffield12 Jan 2020
324.29Tamara Miller26 Oct 2002 GBR1-19Sheffield12 Jan 2020
424.34Justine Goossens17 Apr 2000 BEL1Gent26 Dec 2019
524.36Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher10 Jan 2003 GER1-19Halle18 Jan 2020
624.44Ndeye Sokhna Diop25 Aug 2000 FRA1Nantes30 Nov 2019
724.48Serena Kouassi15 Sep 2003 FRA1Eaubonne24 Nov 2019
824.49Mona Mayer13 Sep 2001 GER1Fürth12 Jan 2020
924.55Louise Maraval31 Jul 2001 FRA2h1Nantes18 Jan 2020
1024.56Lara Siemer13 Aug 2002 GER1-19Hannover19 Jan 2020
1124.63Helen Baumgarten01 Jan 2003 GER1-19Mannheim26 Jan 2020
1224.66Simay Özçiftçi24 Mar 2003 TUR1H1-17Istanbul05 Jan 2020
1324.69Mia MorrisroeN/A GBR2-16Sheffield12 Jan 2020
1424.71Andrea Jimenez26 Nov 2001 ESP1-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
1524.72Blanca Hervas30 Sep 2002 ESP1Madrid19 Jan 2020
1624.75Ashley Abaga26 Dec 2002 ESP1Salamanca18 Jan 2020
1724.77Karolína Maňasová01 Jan 2003 CZE1-17Ostrava11 Jan 2020
1724.77Anna Pursiainen12 Mar 2003 FIN2Helsinki18 Jan 2020
1924.78Esperança Cladera Gil14 May 2002 ESP1Salamanca11 Jan 2020
2024.79Elvira Tanderud25 Mar 2004 SWE1-17Göteborg15 Dec 2019
2024.79Zala Istenič23 May 2002 SLO1rBWien11 Jan 2020
2224.81Cassandra Delaunay-Belleville16 Jan 2001 FRA4Eaubonne12 Jan 2020
2324.84Valentine Mesas22 Sep 2002 FRA1Lyon11 Jan 2020
2424.85Ava JonesN/A GBR3-16Sheffield12 Jan 2020
2524.86Cynthia Kwofie11 May 2001 GER1r4-19Leverkusen18 Jan 2020
2624.87Carmen Avilés05 Apr 2002 ESP1Antequera03 Jan 2020
2624.87Annkathrin Hoven08 Mar 2001 GER1r3-19Leverkusen18 Jan 2020
2824.88Sarina Brockmann01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
2924.89Lea Katzmarski01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Erfurt26 Jan 2020
3024.90Victoire Gredin-Bour27 May 2001 FRA1Rennes08 Dec 2019
3124.91Pritchard GraceN/A GBR4-16Sheffield12 Jan 2020
3224.93Fatoumata Diallo06 Apr 2000 POR1rBEaubonne21 Dec 2019
3324.94Leonie Ashmeade26 Jan 2001 GBR2-19Sheffield12 Jan 2020
3424.96Valentine Le Nezet27 Aug 2001 FRA2h1Saint-Brieuc19 Jan 2020
400m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-54.64Maria Tarabanskaya20 Feb 2002 RUS1-19Smolensk17 Jan 2020
-55.15Kseniya Korotchenko01 Apr 2001 RUS2-19Smolensk17 Jan 2020
-56.57Veronica Arkhipova18 Sep 2002 RUS3-19Smolensk17 Jan 2020
-56.95Ulyana Bazhenova30 Nov 2002 RUS4-19Smolensk17 Jan 2020
-56.98Marina Izotova15 Mar 2001 RUS5-19Smolensk17 Jan 2020
153.79Ndeye Sokhna Diop25 Aug 2000 FRA1Aubière22 Dec 2019
254.37Andrea Jimenez26 Nov 2001 ESP1LaLigaMadrid12 Jan 2020
354.61Mona Mayer13 Sep 2001 GER2Sindelfingen18 Jan 2020
454.83Lara-Noelle Steinbrecher10 Jan 2003 GER1-17Halle25 Jan 2020
555.38Hanna Répássy18 Aug 2001 HUN1Budapest18 Jan 2020
655.43Blanca Hervas30 Sep 2002 ESP1-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
755.46Justine Wehner01 Jan 2003 GER2-17Halle25 Jan 2020
855.49Marie Scheppan20 Apr 2001 GER2Potsdam26 Jan 2020
955.64Salma Celeste Paralluelo13 Nov 2003 ESP1rB-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
1055.78Pauline Toriel21 Feb 2001 FRA1Eaubonne11 Jan 2020
1156.02Lena Leege01 Jan 2004 GER1r1-19Berlin19 Jan 2020
1256.04Mariya Buryak03 Jun 2001 UKR2rBKyiv17 Jan 2020
1356.14Julia García21 Jul 2003 ESP2-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
1456.19Veronika Drljačić13 Dec 2001 CRO3Novo Mesto22 Jan 2020
1556.22Meritxell Tarragó13 Jan 2001 ESP3-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
1656.32Cassandra Delaunay-Belleville16 Jan 2001 FRA1Eaubonne12 Dec 2019
1756.36Simone Lalor09 Jan 2001 IRL1St. Gallen19 Jan 2020
1856.39Johanna Blenck01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Hannover18 Jan 2020
1956.42Natasha Harrison17 Mar 2001 GBR1-19Sheffield11 Jan 2020
2056.46Brenda Cataria-Byll06 Sep 2001 GER1Dortmund18 Jan 2020
2056.46Rahela Leščak24 Aug 2002 CRO1-19Zagreb25 Jan 2020
2256.47Maryana Shostak24 Oct 2000 UKR1Kyiv27 Dec 2019
2356.49Andrea Rooth06 Mar 2002 NOR1Hvam25 Jan 2020
2456.53Josipa Cecic10 Sep 2003 CRO2-19Zagreb25 Jan 2020
2556.55Lina Aliane19 Apr 2002 FRA2Eaubonne11 Jan 2020
2656.58Melissa Grosjean15 Jan 2001 FRA3Miramas17 Jan 2020
2756.61Lucia Pinacchio29 Jan 2002 ESP1-19Sabadell04 Jan 2020
2856.69Fanny Arendt05 Jun 2002 LUX1NCLuxembourg25 Jan 2020
2856.69Michelle Liem01 Jan 2005 SUI1Magglingen25 Jan 2020
3056.76Jodie Martin08 Dec 2002 GBR2-19Sheffield11 Jan 2020
3156.78Camille Marsin28 May 2001 FRA2Lyon05 Jan 2020
3256.80Victoria Binet30 Mar 2002 FRA1Miramas20 Dec 2019
3356.85Nataliya Dyshlyuk01 Apr 2001 UKR2Kyiv27 Dec 2019
3456.87Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 2003 CZE1Praha19 Jan 2020
3556.89Stephanie Driscoll24 Oct 2001 GBR3-19Sheffield11 Jan 2020
3656.90Anna Malia Hense01 Jan 2004 GER1-17Dortmund25 Jan 2020
800m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-2:12.02Marina Izotova15 Mar 2001 RUS1-19Smolensk18 Jan 2020
-2:12.95Polina Gorintseva13 Jun 2001 RUS4Sankt Peterburg05 Jan 2020
-2:10.36Evelyna Ovsyannikova08 Mar 2002 RUS4Novocheboksarsk11 Jan 2020
12:09.67Tuğba Toptaş11 Jul 2000 TUR1Istanbul22 Dec 2019
22:09.91Stephanie Moss24 May 2002 GBR1BMCSheffield05 Jan 2020
32:10.37Veronika Sadek21 Jan 2003 SLO3Novo Mesto22 Jan 2020
42:10.47Verena Meisl01 Jan 2001 GER1Dortmund18 Jan 2020
52:10.94Lucia Pinacchio29 Jan 2002 ESP1-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
62:10.97NYRŞevval Özdoğan03 Nov 2002 TUR2Istanbul22 Dec 2019
72:11.78Jana Becker01 Jan 2006 GER1-17Frankfurt am Main19 Jan 2020
82:12.02Fanny Arendt05 Jun 2002 LUX2Luxembourg11 Jan 2020
92:12.15Lea Kerbiriou20 May 2002 FRA4Nantes25 Jan 2020
102:12.20Livia Caldarini25 Jan 2002 ITA1Ancona18 Jan 2020
112:12.29Keira Brady-JonesN/A GBR1-16Sheffield12 Jan 2020
122:12.40Julia García21 Jul 2003 ESP1Sabadell15 Dec 2019
132:12.65Katrin Marx22 Jun 2001 GER4Luxembourg18 Jan 2020
142:12.68Margot Guepratte21 Oct 2002 FRA2Lyon12 Jan 2020
152:12.75Hatice Yıldırım01 Jan 2002 TUR3Istanbul29 Dec 2019
162:12.80Jade Buridon01 Jan 2004 FRA5Luxembourg18 Jan 2020
172:12.84Laura Giudice15 Apr 2002 SUI2Magglingen25 Jan 2020
182:12.86Anna Cagašová01 Jan 2004 CZE1Ostrava19 Jan 2020
192:13.06Rieke Emmrich01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Hannover18 Jan 2020
202:13.13Valerie Koppler01 Jan 2003 GER3Luxembourg11 Jan 2020
212:13.24Lisa Hausdorf17 Dec 2002 GER1Hamburg19 Jan 2020
222:13.43Pauline Toriel21 Feb 2001 FRA1Nogent-sur-Oise01 Dec 2019
232:13.71Nazire Güleç01 Jan 2002 TUR2-17Istanbul22 Dec 2019
242:13.74Marie Winse01 Jan 2002 GER4Dortmund18 Jan 2020
252:13.89Lucija Višković19 Sep 2003 CRO1RbNovo Mesto22 Jan 2020
262:13.97Petra Cokarić24 Nov 2002 CRO1-22Zagreb18 Jan 2020
272:14.12Xenia Krebs10 Dec 2001 GER1-19Hannover19 Jan 2020
282:14.47Julia Cherot28 Feb 2002 FRA1rBSaint-Brieuc19 Jan 2020
292:14.51Lena Posniak07 Mar 2001 GER1-19Erfurt11 Jan 2020
302:14.56Nina Vuković03 Jun 2002 CRO1-19Zagreb25 Jan 2020
312:14.63Laura Renna09 Feb 2003 ITA1Padova11 Jan 2020
322:14.82Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 2002 GER1-19Berlin18 Jan 2020
332:14.83Havana Allistone-Greaves06 Jul 2001 GBR2-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
342:14.89Marta Novak01 Jan 2002 CRO2-19Zagreb25 Jan 2020
1000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-2:52.84Kseniya Tuktareva25 Apr 2000 RUS3Moskva20 Dec 2019
-2:50.52Anastasiya Yeremyants22 Mar 2001 RUS7Yekaterinburg07 Jan 2020
-2:49.44Evelyna Ovsyannikova08 Mar 2002 RUS8Orenburg25 Jan 2020
12:50.13Alex O'Neill21 Sep 2000 IRL1Boston MA07 Dec 2019
1500m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-4:34.00Sophia Vakhrusheva26 Jul 2001 RUS1Novocheboksarsk11 Jan 2020
-4:34.98Yuliya PopovaN/A RUS1-19Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-4:39.25Oksana Sidorova06 Mar 2001 RUS1-19Novocheboksarsk12 Jan 2020
-4:36.43Yekaterina Krymzova31 Jan 2001 RUS2Novocheboksarsk11 Jan 2020
-4:34.58Yekaterina Rudakova20 Jan 2001 RUS2Sankt Peterburg04 Jan 2020
-4:37.65Natalya Kraynova02 Mar 2003 RUS3Novocheboksarsk11 Jan 2020
14:28.26Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 2002 GER1-19Potsdam26 Jan 2020
24:29.28Ty Brockley-Langford08 Nov 2002 GBR1-19Sheffield11 Jan 2020
34:29.78Tuğba Toptaş11 Jul 2000 TUR1Istanbul21 Dec 2019
44:31.86Lisa Hausdorf17 Dec 2002 GER1Hamburg18 Jan 2020
54:31.87Carla Dominguez10 Jul 2003 ESP1-19Sabadell04 Jan 2020
64:32.51Julia De La Piedra09 Mar 2003 ESP1Sabadell22 Dec 2019
74:32.53Emma Kiplagat Kondrup01 Jan 2004 DEN1-17Skive18 Jan 2020
84:32.55Paula Schneiders20 Feb 2001 GER1-19Leverkusen19 Jan 2020
94:32.81Marina Martínez13 Feb 2002 ESP6Valencia24 Jan 2020
104:32.88Şevval Özdoğan03 Nov 2002 TUR2Istanbul21 Dec 2019
114:33.00Pavla Štoudková05 Mar 2003 CZE1Wien11 Jan 2020
124:33.08Margaux Bruls27 Feb 2001 LUX1Luxembourg18 Jan 2020
134:34.18Chaboche Faustine23 Apr 2004 FRA1Aubière18 Jan 2020
144:34.37Adéla Hluchá10 Jul 2001 CZE1Ostrava19 Jan 2020
154:34.66Nara Elipe06 Apr 2002 ESP9Valencia24 Jan 2020
164:35.11Livia Caldarini25 Jan 2002 ITA1Ancona19 Jan 2020
174:35.52Lea Kruse25 Jun 2001 GER2Dortmund18 Jan 2020
184:35.63Katrin Marx22 Jun 2001 GER1-19Saarbrücken05 Jan 2020
184:35.63Anneke Vortmeier18 Mar 2002 GER2-19Leverkusen19 Jan 2020
204:35.88Sofia Thøgersen01 Jan 2005 DEN1r2-15Ballerup19 Jan 2020
214:36.01Clara Braun01 Jan 2002 GER3-19Leverkusen19 Jan 2020
224:36.22Laura Ripfel22 Dec 2002 AUT2Wien11 Jan 2020
234:36.64Hatice Yıldırım01 Jan 2002 TUR1-19Istanbul04 Jan 2020
244:36.94Verena Meisl01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
254:37.69Marta Durante01 Jan 2002 ITA1Padova18 Jan 2020
264:37.80Jule Behrens01 Jan 2003 GER1-19Hanau25 Jan 2020
274:38.02Hannah Rödel01 Jan 2004 GER3Luxembourg18 Jan 2020
284:38.19Klara Andrijašević16 Mar 2001 CRO1-19Zagreb25 Jan 2020
294:38.60Lotte Luise Seiler12 May 2001 AUT4Wien11 Jan 2020
304:38.64Lucía García01 Jan 2004 ESP1Salamanca11 Jan 2020
304:38.64Amelie Klug01 Jan 2003 GER5-19Leverkusen19 Jan 2020
324:39.54Julia Svennblad16 Mar 2003 SWE1Göteborg30 Nov 2019
334:39.61Anne Konijnenburg11 Mar 2002 NED1Dortmund05 Jan 2020
344:39.75Elitsa Todorova16 Jul 2001 BUL1Sofia11 Jan 2020
354:39.78Cindy Keipke01 Jan 2001 GER1-17Neubrandenburg25 Jan 2020
364:39.87Ruby Simpson06 Jul 2005 GBR1-16Sheffield11 Jan 2020
374:39.91Ezgi Kaya21 May 2001 TUR1-19Istanbul21 Dec 2019
One Mile
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
14:53.28 OTYasmine Abbes18 Feb 2002 NED4Nashville TN18 Jan 2020
3000m
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
19:02.56NJRMariana Machado12 Nov 2000 POR1Pombal29 Dec 2019
29:26.13 mxEloise Walker27 May 2001 GBR1BMCGlasgow03 Jan 2020
39:27.95Blanka Dörfel24 Apr 2002 GER1-19Berlin19 Jan 2020
49:42.96Dorottya Csuta03 Sep 2004 HUN1rBBMCGlasgow03 Jan 2020
59:44.59Jimena Blanco24 Aug 2004 ESP2Madrid21 Dec 2019
60m Hurdles
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-8.78Valeriya SklyarovaN/A RUS1-19Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-8.68Snezana Ilyina10 Feb 2002 RUS2Sankt Peterburg06 Jan 2020
-8.79Aleksandra Popova23 Jul 2000 RUS2h1Moskva19 Dec 2019
18.22Zoë Sedney15 Dec 2001 NED1Assendelft19 Jan 2020
28.31вячеслав жданович24 Apr 2001 BLR1Minsk18 Dec 2019
38.45Veronica Besana15 Sep 2002 ITA1rBAosta18 Jan 2020
48.54Klara Koščak07 Dec 2004 CRO1-22Zagreb18 Jan 2020
58.57Saga Vanninen04 May 2003 FIN1Tampere18 Jan 2020
68.59Kateřina Půhoná29 Aug 2001 CZE4Jablonec18 Jan 2020
68.59Lea Vendome15 Sep 2002 FRA1-19Rennes19 Jan 2020
88.60Fitianah Rakotoarisoa18 Feb 2001 FRA2Miramas17 Jan 2020
98.61Aelys Gente13 Jan 2001 FRA1-19Paris05 Jan 2020
108.62Noemie Beaudoin09 May 2000 FRAEaubonne08 Dec 2019
108.62Angele Pitz03 Jul 2001 FRA6Nantes25 Jan 2020
128.63Marina Covarrubias19 Oct 2001 ESP1Madrid12 Jan 2020
128.63Andrea Rooth06 Mar 2002 NOR1Hvam26 Jan 2020
148.64Giulia Guarriello01 Mar 2001 ITA1-19Modena11 Jan 2020
148.64María Vicente28 Mar 2001 ESPPSabadell11 Jan 2020
148.64Adéla Luzarová21 Dec 2001 CZE2h1Ostrava21 Jan 2020
148.64Franziska Schuster22 Feb 2002 GER1-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
148.64Isabel Schauerte01 Jul 2001 GER2-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
198.65Angel Agwazie31 May 2001 BEL1Gent26 Dec 2019
198.65Madeline Abega04 Apr 2002 FRA3Fontainebleau18 Jan 2020
218.66Amira Never01 Jan 2004 GER1-17Chemnitz20 Dec 2019
218.66Larissa Iapichino18 Jul 2002 ITA2-19Modena11 Jan 2020
218.66Johanna Plank30 Mar 2002 AUT2Linz25 Jan 2020
248.67Celia Chausseray19 Feb 2000 FRA1Vouneuil-sous-Biard15 Dec 2019
248.67Carla Garcia09 Oct 2001 ESP1r2Madrid22 Dec 2019
248.67Chloe Vialette04 Sep 2001 FRA1Saint-Brieuc19 Jan 2020
278.68Abigail Pawlett14 Jan 2002 GBR1r2Loughborough07 Dec 2019
278.68Tanja Kokkonen20 Oct 2002 FIN2Joensuu19 Jan 2020
298.69Louise Maraval31 Jul 2001 FRAPAubière12 Jan 2020
298.69Martine Hjørnevik18 Feb 2001 NOR1-19Bergen18 Jan 2020
318.70Aitana Radsma31 Jan 2002 ESP3H1Sabadell19 Jan 2020
328.71Paula Grauvogel01 Jan 2003 GER3-19Saarbrücken12 Jan 2020
338.72Axelle Reppert05 Mar 2001 FRA1h1Nantes18 Jan 2020
348.73Ciara Niemann01 Jan 2005 GER1-15Neubrandenburg18 Jan 2020
348.73Leila Achoun26 Jul 2001 FRA2h1Nantes18 Jan 2020
348.73Andrea Zabloudilová25 Mar 2001 CZE1Praha19 Jan 2020
378.74Lauren Evans07 Aug 2000 GBR1Cardiff08 Dec 2019
388.75Erin Karjalahti09 Dec 2001 FIN4r2Helsinki19 Jan 2020
398.77Lydia Schubert01 Jan 2001 GER2Chemnitz11 Jan 2020
398.77Chiara-Belinda Schuler02 Jun 2001 AUT5Dornbirn26 Jan 2020
418.78Iryna Panarina04 Jan 2001 UKR2Kyiv27 Dec 2019
428.79Karen Lux22 Aug 2001 FRA3h1Luxembourg18 Jan 2020
428.79Gesa Tiede12 Jul 2002 GER1-19Ludwigshafen26 Jan 2020
High Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-1.76Valeriya Antoshina14 Jun 2003 RUS1Moskva14 Jan 2020
-1.82Polina Parfenenko14 Mar 2003 RUS1-17Irkutsk11 Jan 2020
-1.80Alina Mazhuga29 Aug 2002 RUS1-19Irkutsk11 Jan 2020
-1.79Yelena Kulichenko28 Jul 2002 RUS1-19Smolensk17 Jan 2020
-1.80Anna Baturina23 Nov 2000 RUS2Omsk21 Dec 2019
-1.80Yekaterina Utkina08 Jan 2003 RUS2-17Irkutsk11 Jan 2020
-1.75Darya Blinova20 Sep 2002 RUS2-19Volgograd18 Jan 2020
-1.88Nadezhda Andryukhina03 Jul 2001 RUS3Chelyabinsk16 Jan 2020
-1.76Yelizaveta Kolesnikova06 Sep 2002 RUS3Sankt Peterburg05 Jan 2020
-1.85Natalya Spiridonova31 Jul 2002 RUS6Chelyabinsk16 Jan 2020
-1.85Adelina Khalikova18 Dec 2002 RUS7Chelyabinsk16 Jan 2020
12.01NR =NJRYaroslava Mahuchikh19 Sep 2001 UKR1Lviv18 Jan 2020
21.85Bára Sajdoková05 Oct 2001 CZE1-19Ostrava14 Jan 2020
31.83Elisabeth Pihela15 Mar 2004 EST1-17Tallinn04 Jan 2020
31.83Klára Krejčiříková22 Apr 2002 CZE2-19Ostrava14 Jan 2020
51.82Idea Pieroni18 Sep 2002 ITA1Modena01 Dec 2019
61.80Marithé Engondo11 May 2002 SUI1-19Aigle19 Jan 2020
61.80Aicha Moumin30 Oct 2001 FRA1Reims19 Jan 2020
81.79Merel Maes01 Jan 2005 BEL1Gent26 Dec 2019
81.79Jara Ellinger02 Apr 2001 SUI1-19Mannheim25 Jan 2020
101.78Cadieu Solenn13 Feb 2002 FRA1Saint-Brieuc18 Jan 2020
101.78Fay Witte08 Mar 2002 NED1-19Assendelft19 Jan 2020
101.78Denisa Pešová04 May 2001 CZE8Nehvizdy22 Jan 2020
131.77Giada De Martino06 Jun 2002 ITA1Modena11 Jan 2020
131.77Carmen Neat23 Oct 2001 GBR5Loughborough11 Jan 2020
131.77Pauline Bikembo05 Nov 2002 FRAP-19Rennes11 Jan 2020
131.77Rebecca Mihalescul15 Feb 2002 ITA2Bergamo12 Jan 2020
171.76Britt Weerman13 Jun 2003 NED1-17Clarholz05 Jan 2020
171.76Blessing Enatoh08 Aug 2002 GER1-19Clarholz05 Jan 2020
171.76Sofie Dokter19 Dec 2002 NED2-19Clarholz05 Jan 2020
171.76Sarah Van Beilen22 Mar 2002 NED4-19Clarholz05 Jan 2020
171.76Lilian Turban25 Sep 2001 EST1-19Tallinn09 Jan 2020
171.76Jane Lia Golland01 Jan 2001 GER1Hamburg18 Jan 2020
171.76Madelen Haaheim Sveinungsen23 May 2002 NOR1Grimstad19 Jan 2020
171.76Nadine Odermatt15 Oct 2001 SUI1-19Magglingen25 Jan 2020
251.75Shawna Quillet13 Aug 2002 FRA1Dijon20 Oct 2019
251.75Lea Verdier29 Aug 2001 FRAPMontpellier30 Nov 2019
251.75Olena Zhmur30 Jan 2001 UKR1Vinnytsya20 Dec 2019
251.75Mariya Aleynikova07 Jan 2003 UKR1-17Lviv20 Dec 2019
251.75Melanie Struwe01 Jan 2001 GER1Dortmund18 Jan 2020
251.75Benedetta Trillini04 Apr 2001 ITA1Ancona19 Jan 2020
251.75Mia Guldteig Lien30 Aug 2003 NORP-17Hvam19 Jan 2020
251.75Helena Börner01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Chemnitz26 Jan 2020
331.74Claudine Raud-Gumiel01 Jun 2002 FRA2Miramas20 Dec 2019
331.74Zorana Rokavec01 Jan 2004 SRB1-17Beograd21 Dec 2019
331.74Sara Lucić12 Apr 2000 BIH1Novi Sad22 Dec 2019
331.74Hannah Moat02 Jul 2002 GBR8Loughborough11 Jan 2020
331.74Alisha Pawlowski01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Sindelfingen18 Jan 2020
331.74Rebecca Pavan31 May 2001 ITA2Padova18 Jan 2020
331.74Nina Borger22 Jul 2003 NED7Wuppertal24 Jan 2020
Pole Vault
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-3.90Alsu Sagdeyeva14 Jun 2003 RUS1Moskva13 Jan 2020
-3.70Iryna Revenko25 May 2003 RUS1-17Omsk21 Dec 2019
-3.80Renata Timofeyeva12 Sep 2002 RUS5Omsk21 Dec 2019
-4.10Tatyana Kalinina03 Aug 2001 RUS5Moskva09 Jan 2020
-3.80Parvina Aminzhanova13 Aug 2004 RUS6Sankt Peterburg04 Jan 2020
-3.80Maria Yakovleva10 Jun 2004 RUS8Moskva09 Jan 2020
14.30Moana-Lou Kleiner24 Apr 2002 GER1-19Berlin19 Jan 2020
24.16Emma Brentel08 Aug 2002 FRA3Aulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
34.03Marie-Julie Bonnin17 Dec 2001 FRA5Bordeaux18 Jan 2020
34.03Elise Russis30 Nov 2003 FRA5Bordeaux18 Jan 2020
54.01Hanne Borstlap22 Nov 2000 BEL1Princeton NJ07 Dec 2019
54.01Anna Airault30 Sep 2000 FRA7Aulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
74.00Marleen Mülla28 Jun 2001 EST1-19Tallinn02 Jan 2020
74.00Freya Leni Wildgrube15 Aug 2001 GER1-19Berlin11 Jan 2020
74.00Essi Melender29 Apr 2002 FIN2Nastola11 Jan 2020
74.00Clara Fernández22 Oct 2003 ESP2Valencia24 Jan 2020
113.95Ana Carrasco12 May 2001 ESP2Salamanca11 Jan 2020
113.95Elien Vekemans30 Apr 2001 BEL3Nashville TN18 Jan 2020
133.91Sophie Ashurst26 Apr 2003 GBR1cBLoughborough11 Jan 2020
143.90Mariya Yashchenko28 Aug 2001 UKR1-19Bakhmut20 Dec 2019
143.90Alva Sundin16 Mar 2001 SWE2Norrköping06 Jan 2020
143.90Kiia Jullenmaa11 Oct 2001 FIN1-19Nastola10 Jan 2020
143.90Auriane Viola26 Feb 2001 FRA3West Lafayette IN11 Jan 2020
143.90Anastasía Rétsa07 Nov 2003 GRE2Athína18 Jan 2020
143.90Veronika Šebáková28 Sep 2002 CZE5Praha19 Jan 2020
203.88Louise Greco24 Jun 2001 FRA5cBBordeaux18 Jan 2020
213.86Lea Mauberret22 Apr 2003 FRA7cBAulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
213.86Marine Breton-Duynslaeger04 Apr 2003 FRA4Liévin25 Jan 2020
233.85Petra Garamvölgyi27 Sep 2003 HUN2Budapest21 Dec 2019
233.85Great Nnachi01 Jan 2004 ITA1Aosta18 Jan 2020
233.85Janne Ohrt01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Hamburg19 Jan 2020
263.83Felicia Miloro05 Jan 2001 GBR3Loughborough07 Dec 2019
273.81Laura Giese01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Leverkusen18 Jan 2020
283.80Ana María Chacón01 Feb 2001 ESP1Antequera03 Jan 2020
283.80Emma Rovasalo18 Jan 2003 FIN3-22Nastola10 Jan 2020
283.80Nathalie Kofler19 Feb 2001 ITA1Padova11 Jan 2020
283.80Jacqueline Hamann01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Sindelfingen18 Jan 2020
283.80Maja Gebauer03 May 2001 HUN2Lincoln NE18 Jan 2020
283.80Laura Pirovano03 Sep 2001 ITA3Padova19 Jan 2020
283.80Karolína Podlahová28 Aug 2003 CZE6Praha19 Jan 2020
283.80Gréta Hornácsik10 May 2002 HUN3Linz25 Jan 2020
363.75 mxVictoria Barlow12 Feb 2001 GBR5Manchester05 Jan 2020
363.75Linda Donna05 Dec 2003 ITA5Ancona18 Jan 2020
383.73Elina Giallurachis29 May 2001 FRA3Miramas12 Jan 2020
393.71Jade El Haouzy22 Jul 2005 FRA11cBAulnay-sous-Bois21 Dec 2019
393.71Marie Sauerwein01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Mainz11 Jan 2020
413.70Floriane Ponza26 Feb 2001 FRA1Rennes28 Nov 2019
413.70Nerea Pérez01 Apr 2003 ESP2Sabadell15 Dec 2019
413.70Tetyana Hamora13 Mar 2002 UKR1-17Bakhmut20 Dec 2019
413.70Marianne Kivi06 Apr 2003 EST1-17Tartu08 Jan 2020
413.70Emi Elduayen10 Dec 2002 FRA1San Sebastián11 Jan 2020
413.70Giada Pozzato31 Dec 2001 ITA2Padova11 Jan 2020
413.70Maybrit Sommer01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Dortmund18 Jan 2020
413.70Ella Buchner01 Jan 2001 GER2-19Sindelfingen18 Jan 2020
413.70Minttu Koskiaho05 Nov 2001 FIN1-19Mustasaari25 Jan 2020
413.70Vera Vacik01 Jan 2003 AUT4Linz25 Jan 2020
Long Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-6.04Valeriya Volovlikova07 Oct 2002 RUS1Volgograd18 Jan 2020
-5.98Valeriya Antoshina14 Jun 2003 RUS1Moskva05 Dec 2019
-5.88Darya Gorshkova14 Mar 2003 RUS1Moskva14 Jan 2020
-5.90Violetta Razbeyko19 Jun 2003 RUS1-17Volgograd18 Jan 2020
-5.85Viktoriya Barkova06 Apr 2001 RUS1-19Irkutsk11 Jan 2020
-5.95Maria Batalova04 Feb 2002 RUS2Moskva23 Jan 2020
16.48Lucie Kienast01 Jun 2001 GER1-19Halle18 Jan 2020
26.29Tiphaine Mauchant05 Apr 2001 FRA1Lyon05 Jan 2020
36.25Mikaelle Assani18 Aug 2002 GER1-19Mannheim12 Jan 2020
46.22Linda Suchá28 Sep 2001 CZE1-19Ostrava14 Jan 2020
56.19Helena Börner01 Jan 2003 GER1-19Chemnitz18 Jan 2020
66.13Serina Riedel01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Dresden14 Dec 2019
76.09Maelly Dalmat01 Oct 2001 FRA1rBNogent-sur-Oise01 Dec 2019
76.09Caroline Joyeux26 Mar 2001 GER1-19Berlin11 Jan 2020
76.09Rogilia-Chriss Bissemo05 Apr 2002 FRA1Reims19 Jan 2020
106.03Barbora Hůlková17 Nov 2001 CZE4Jablonec18 Jan 2020
116.02Mia Guldteig Lien30 Aug 2003 NORP-17Hvam19 Jan 2020
126.01Soriane Sorhaindo01 Jan 2001 FRA1Bompas15 Dec 2019
135.98Marlene Lang01 Jan 2004 GER1-15Schwerin21 Dec 2019
135.98Shirlene Borne01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Sindelfingen19 Jan 2020
155.97Anika Nießen30 Apr 2002 GER1Hamburg19 Jan 2020
165.96Plamena Mitkova18 Sep 2004 BUL1Sofia11 Jan 2020
175.95Lea Verdier29 Aug 2001 FRAMontpellier23 Nov 2019
175.95Tereza Babická28 Jan 2003 CZE2-19Ostrava14 Jan 2020
195.93Mia Merten01 Jan 2003 GER1-19Neubrandenburg21 Dec 2019
195.93Joanne Schiffer09 Jun 2001 GER1Neubrandenburg25 Jan 2020
215.92Gaelle Maonzambi17 Jul 2001 SUI1-19Magglingen25 Jan 2020
225.91Lilian Tösmann01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Dortmund25 Jan 2020
235.87Ingeborg Grünwald21 May 2001 AUT1Houston TX11 Jan 2020
245.85Neea Käyhkö17 Jan 2002 FIN1Imatra11 Jan 2020
245.85Libby Buder01 Jan 2004 GER1-19Neubrandenburg18 Jan 2020
245.85Greta Brugnolo23 Oct 2003 ITA3Padova18 Jan 2020
245.85Henriette Jæger30 Jun 2003 NORP-17Hvam19 Jan 2020
285.84Jenna Kokkonen28 Aug 2001 FIN1-19Kajaani11 Jan 2020
285.84Sarah-Michelle Kudla01 Jan 2002 GER2-19Berlin11 Jan 2020
285.84Arianna Battistella08 Jan 2002 ITA4Padova18 Jan 2020
315.83Liisa-Maria Lusti22 Aug 2004 EST1-15Tallinn18 Dec 2019
315.83Melissa BoothN/A GBR1-16Sheffield11 Jan 2020
315.83Ruth Hildebrand01 Jan 2004 GER1-17Mannheim12 Jan 2020
345.82Clemence Sangouard15 Jun 2000 FRA1Epinal14 Dec 2019
355.81Jenna Ventsch01 Jan 2004 GER3-19Neubrandenburg18 Jan 2020
365.80Abigail Pawlett14 Jan 2002 GBR1-19Sheffield12 Jan 2020
365.80Marija Bukvić31 May 2001 SRB1Beograd18 Jan 2020
385.79Katharina Gråman09 Dec 2003 SWE1-17Göteborg01 Dec 2019
385.79Madeline Chabeuf04 Apr 2002 FRA1-19Dijon04 Dec 2019
385.79Johanna Haas01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Ulm11 Jan 2020
385.79Bohorc Julie28 Jun 2002 FRA1-19Nantes19 Jan 2020
425.78Anabel Vitale25 Feb 2003 ITA2Nice21 Dec 2019
425.78Yelena Pekhtireva11 Jan 2001 AZE1Baku11 Jan 2020
425.78Sephora Tshibwabwa20 Aug 2002 FRA1Reims12 Jan 2020
425.78Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir30 Jun 2002 ISL2Reykjavik18 Jan 2020
425.78Lou-Anne Fekner17 Mar 2001 FRA4Luxembourg18 Jan 2020
425.78Louise Maraval31 Jul 2001 FRA2-19Nantes19 Jan 2020
425.78Sina Kammerschmitt01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Ludwigshafen26 Jan 2020
Triple Jump
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-12.42Darya Gorshkova14 Mar 2003 RUS1Moskva13 Jan 2020
-13.08Valeriya Volovlikova07 Oct 2002 RUS1Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-12.08Tatyana Zyazina25 Jan 2004 RUS1-17Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-12.48Margarita Nikitina01 Jan 2002 RUS1-19Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-12.86Mariya Privalova25 Dec 2001 RUS2Moskva09 Jan 2020
-12.69Viktoriya Sykalova27 Apr 2001 RUS2Sankt Peterburg05 Jan 2020
-12.25Viktoriya AverkinaN/A RUS2-19Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-12.20Valeriya Sorokina17 Oct 2002 RUS3-19Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-12.49Alaina Strelkina06 Mar 2001 RUS5Sankt Peterburg05 Jan 2020
112.87Caroline Joyeux26 Mar 2001 GER1-19Berlin18 Jan 2020
212.74Clemence Sangouard15 Jun 2000 FRA1Epinal14 Dec 2019
312.70Diana Kravchenko05 Jun 2001 UKR1Sumy19 Jan 2020
412.66Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Dortmund25 Jan 2020
512.62Sohane Aucagos17 Mar 2003 FRA1-17Liévin05 Jan 2020
612.61Diwa Vila13 Feb 2001 ESP2Sabadell05 Jan 2020
612.61Eunice Ilunga Mbuyi01 Jul 2002 FRA1Nantes18 Jan 2020
812.51Sarah-Michelle Kudla01 Jan 2002 GER2-19Berlin18 Jan 2020
912.49Thea Bonneau25 Aug 2003 FRA1Aubière18 Jan 2020
1012.43Lecvina Erilus05 Feb 2003 FRA1Nogent-sur-Oise01 Dec 2019
1012.43Mariya Yelanska20 Mar 2003 UKR1-17Bakhmut21 Dec 2019
1012.43Greta Brugnolo23 Oct 2003 ITA1Padova19 Jan 2020
1312.37Jenna Baccari03 Jul 2000 FRA1Bourgoin-Jallieu07 Dec 2019
1412.34Francesca Orsatti07 Jun 2003 ITA2Padova19 Jan 2020
1512.31Lesly Raffin01 Mar 2002 FRA2Val-de-Reuil20 Dec 2019
1612.28Jazz Sears14 Dec 2001 GBR2Loughborough11 Jan 2020
1612.28Szabina Szűcs04 Feb 2002 HUN2Budapest18 Jan 2020
1812.27Alice Rodiani22 Oct 2001 ITA3Padova19 Jan 2020
1912.26Aminata Ndiaye10 Jan 2002 FRAEaubonne15 Dec 2019
1912.26Aminata N'Diaye10 Jan 2002 FRA2Eaubonne15 Dec 2019
2112.23Valentina Paoletti30 Nov 2001 ITA1Miramas11 Jan 2020
2112.23Viktoriya Baranivska19 Dec 2002 UKR2Sumy19 Jan 2020
2312.22Ella Nisula16 Aug 2001 FIN1Oulu26 Jan 2020
2412.20María González12 Jan 2001 ESP1-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
2412.20Fehintola Oladejo01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Sindelfingen19 Jan 2020
2612.19Katarina Plumasseau12 Jul 2000 FRA1Eaubonne01 Dec 2019
2712.18Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg25 Jul 2002 NOR1-19Bergen18 Jan 2020
2712.18Emma Camberlein15 Apr 2002 FRA1-19Rennes19 Jan 2020
2912.17Olivia Bojang03 Mar 2002 SWE2Oulu26 Jan 2020
3012.16AMinasyan Marieta17 Mar 2003 ARM2Tehran10 Jan 2020
3112.15Melissa BoothN/A GBR1-16Sheffield12 Jan 2020
3112.15Marie Herre01 Jan 2004 GER1-17Erfurt26 Jan 2020
3312.13Marine Chombart27 Jul 2002 FRA1Liévin12 Jan 2020
3412.12Maeva Dorsile14 May 2002 FRA1rBVouneuil-sous-Biard15 Dec 2019
3412.12Ela Alina Atam30 Dec 2003 TUR1-19Istanbul04 Jan 2020
3612.11Marharyta Babitska17 Feb 2002 UKR1-17Sumy19 Dec 2019
3712.05Milla Pirkkalainen16 Oct 2002 FIN1Joensuu19 Jan 2020
3812.04Kellynsia Leerdam01 Jan 2001 NED1-19Assendelft19 Jan 2020
3912.03Celeste-Grace Nsossani29 Nov 2000 FRA1-22Viry-Châtillon14 Dec 2019
3912.03Razakazafy Claire19 Jul 2002 FRA1Bordeaux14 Dec 2019
3912.03Oriane Le Coroller01 Jan 2003 FRA1Saint-Brieuc22 Dec 2019
3912.03Lucrezia Sartori10 Jun 2001 ITA5Padova19 Jan 2020
Shot Put
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-14.02Iryna Danchuk09 Feb 2002 RUS1Moskva04 Dec 2019
-13.07Viktoriya Sysoyeva14 Nov 2002 RUS1-19Volgograd17 Jan 2020
-15.56Polina Sokolova18 Jun 2000 RUS2Moskva19 Dec 2019
-14.79Olga Batyreva06 Apr 2003 RUS2Moskva09 Jan 2020
-13.68Darya Shinkevich11 May 2002 RUS2Irkutsk11 Jan 2020
-13.42Lyubov Zelenkova28 Jul 2001 RUS3Sankt Peterburg04 Jan 2020
-14.33Anna Bobrova31 Jan 2000 RUS3Moskva19 Dec 2019
-13.78Valeriya Yevdokimova04 Apr 2001 RUS5Moskva19 Dec 2019
115.81Alida van Daalen12 Apr 2002 NED1Gent28 Dec 2019
214.82Tetyana Kravchenko20 Aug 2000 UKR3Kyiv27 Dec 2019
314.81Jenny Nzounda20 May 2000 NED2Gent28 Dec 2019
414.65Emilia Kangas10 Aug 2001 FIN4Tampere22 Jan 2020
514.17Sandy Prüfer01 Jan 2003 GER1-17Halle25 Jan 2020
614.13Yana Kopcheva06 Mar 2001 BUL1NC-jSofia25 Jan 2020
714.11Michelle Oehmichen01 Jan 2002 GER3-17Halle18 Dec 2019
814.10Sina Prüfer31 Dec 2002 GER1-19Halle18 Jan 2020
914.05Cimberly Dreistein01 Jan 2001 GER1-19Leverkusen18 Jan 2020
1013.90Elena Defrère08 May 2001 BEL1-19Gent05 Jan 2020
1113.84Myrthe Van Der Borght13 Mar 2001 BEL3Gent28 Dec 2019
1213.82Yuliya Kirysiuk12 Nov 2002 BLR3Minsk19 Dec 2019
1313.54Hannah Molyneaux11 Mar 2001 GBR1-19Sheffield11 Jan 2020
1413.47Lotta Flatum Fallingen19 Sep 2002 NOR1Hvam25 Jan 2020
1513.41Annika Schepers01 Jan 2002 GER1-19Sindelfingen18 Jan 2020
1613.31Rion Nishii01 Jan 2003 GER4-17Halle18 Dec 2019
1713.25Birthe Franck-Petersen18 Mar 2001 NOR1-19Rud03 Jan 2020
1713.25Linn Sund15 Oct 2001 FIN1-19Mustasaari25 Jan 2020
1913.17Ana Brkljačić11 Jun 2002 CRO1-19Zagreb25 Jan 2020
2013.15Ludovica Montanaro17 May 2001 ITA2Ancona12 Jan 2020
2113.05Alba Martinez05 Jan 2002 ESP1-19Antequera18 Jan 2020
Weight throw
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
118.32Sara Forssell19 Nov 2000 SWE1Karlstad04 Dec 2019
218.13Judith Essemiah11 Mar 2000 NED7Allendale MI06 Dec 2019
Pentathlon
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-3909Yuliya Sokhatskaya12 Dec 2001 RUS1-19Kemerovo18 Dec 2019
14041Jodie Smith02 Nov 2001 GBR1-19Sheffield05 Jan 2020
23922Lea Verdier29 Aug 2001 FRA1Montpellier30 Nov 2019
33855Louise Maraval31 Jul 2001 FRA6Aubière12 Jan 2020
43769Andrea Rooth06 Mar 2002 NOR1-19Hvam19 Jan 2020
3000m Race Walk
RkRankResultWindRecAthleteDOBNatPosCompetitionVenueResult Date
-13:15.6hYekaterina Petrova03 May 2004 RUS1-17RodionovaChelyabinsk06 Jan 2020
113:40.88Pauline Stey09 Sep 2001 FRA2Metz20 Dec 2019
213:42.52Valeriya Sholomitska01 Aug 2004 UKR1-15Sumy21 Dec 2019
313:49.18Camille Moutard11 Jul 2001 FRA1Lyon15 Dec 2019
413:55.72Marion Manaresi30 Sep 2000 FRA1Nantes09 Nov 2019
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best