12th European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)

Utrecht - NED

No Team Standings available yet
U17 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 2.5
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Keny Blecourt FRA 10.75
2 Luis David Del Valle ESP 10.77
3 Dániel Szabó HUN 10.83
4 Joris van Gool NED 10.85
5 Diego Aldo Pettorossi ITA 10.96
6 Patrik Finek CRO 10.98
7 Maximilian Münkzer AUT 10.99
8 Jáchym Procházka CZE 11.05
U17 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.2
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Keny Blecourt FRA 10.86 SB
U17 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.3
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luis David Del Valle ESP 10.97 SB
U17 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.6
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Diego Aldo Pettorossi ITA 10.85 SB
2 Joris van Gool NED 10.87 SB
3 Dániel Szabó HUN 10.89 SB
U17 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 2.0
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 21.85 SB
2 Jáchym Procházka CZE 22.06 SB
3 Ludgi Sillon FRA 22.07 PB
U17 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.9
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stanislau Darahakupets BLR 21.98
2 Wojciech Kaczor POL 22.07 SB
U17 400 m Men - Final
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexander Doom BEL 47.93 SB
2 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 48.37 SB
3 Zeno Moraru ROU 49.09 SB
U17 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 48.92
U17 800 m Men - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benediktas Mickus LTU 1:55.50
2 Madalin Dorian Gheban ROU 1:55.53
3 Pierrick Loir FRA 1:56.21
5 Cian McBride IRL 1:56.61 SB
U17 1500 m Men - Final
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Baptiste Mischler FRA 3:57.38
2 William Crowe IRL 3:59.08 SB
3 Riccardo Usai ITA 4:00.61 SB
U17 3000 m Men - Final
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mateusz Borkowski POL 8:28.89 PB
2 Ömer Oti TUR 8:31.28 SB
3 Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji FRA 8:31.68
4 Franco Simon Noti SUI 8:35.41 PB
5 Jordi Torrents ESP 8:36.17 SB
6 Fábio Rodrigues POR 8:37.39 PB
7 Anastásios Papoúlias GRE 8:37.84 SB
8 Pietro Riva ITA 8:40.31 SB
U17 2000 m steeple Men - Final
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexis Rodríguez ESP 5:57.58 SB
2 Anthony Pontier FRA 6:00.67 SB
3 Maksym Pasevin UKR 6:02.98 PB
4 Oğuzhan Ülger TUR 6:07.71
5 Marc Bill SUI 6:08.56 PB
6 Themistoklís Milás GRE 6:09.08
7 Ivo Balabanov BUL 6:10.92
U17 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.6
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sebastien Calme FRA 13.95 PB
2 Juan José Garrancho ESP 14.01 PB
3 Gordon Skalvy AUT 14.10
4 Ilari Manninen FIN 14.13 SB
5 Gabriele Segale ITA 14.17 SB
6 Harun Akın TUR 14.17 SB
7 Mihai Vlad Chiorpec ROU 14.33
U17 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.1
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fábio da Silva POR 14.17 PB
2 Juan José Garrancho ESP 14.23
3 Harun Akın TUR 14.49
U17 110 m hurdles, 91.4 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.8
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sebastien Calme FRA 14.25
2 Gordon Skalvy AUT 14.28
3 Mihai Vlad Chiorpec ROU 14.35
4 Gabriele Segale ITA 14.42
5 Ilari Manninen FIN 14.44
U17 400 m hurdles, 84 cm Men - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Victor Coroller FRA 52.85 SB
2 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 52.95 SB
3 Ivan Loginov RUS 53.19 SB
4 Dimítrios Levantínos GRE 53.39 SB
5 Michał Galikowski POL 53.44
U17 High jump Men - Final
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Danyil Lysenko RUS 2.08
2 Ionut Cristian Manea ROU 2.06 SB
3 Titouan Sajous FRA 2.02 SB
U17 Pole vault Men - Final
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noel Del Cerro ESP 4.82
2 Hans-Christian Hausenberg EST 4.82 SB
3 Antoine Taillandier FRA 4.77 PB
4 Urho Kujanpää FIN 4.70 SB
5 Koen van der Wijst NED 4.70 SB
6 Denis Akinshin RUS 4.60 SB
U17 Long jump Men - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gabriel Bitan ROU 7.41 PB
2 Ivan Vujevic CRO 7.05
3 Aleksey Levanov RUS 7.05
U17 Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gabriel Bitan ROU 7.35
U17 Triple jump Men - Final
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nazim Babayev AZE 15.53 SB
2 Vitaliy Pavlov RUS 15.03
3 Alejandro Kedar ESP 14.73
4 Valentin Stefan Scanghel ROU 14.52
U17 Shot, 5 kg Men - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 21.41
2 Andrei Toader ROU 18.53
3 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 17.76
4 Aleksi Jaakkola FIN 17.30
5 Arminas Ceckauskas LTU 17.24 SB
6 Kert Piirimäe EST 17.20 SB
U17 Discus, 1.5 kg Men - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Halász HUN 61.13
2 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 58.35 SB
3 Andrei Toader ROU 56.49 SB
4 Veikko Laitinen FIN 55.41
5 Rody de Wolff NED 52.96 PB
6 José Lorenzo Hernández ESP 52.77
7 Pavol Ženčár SVK 52.14
8 Dagnis Roziņš LAT 50.49 SB
U17 Discus, 1.5 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 56.61
1 Jordan Guehaseim FRA 53.80
2 Veikko Laitinen FIN 55.78
2 Andrei Toader ROU 51.92
3 Bence Halász HUN 54.96
4 José Lorenzo Hernández ESP 53.29 SB
5 Pavol Ženčár SVK 51.80
U17 Hammer, 5 kg Men - Final
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Halász HUN 74.63
2 Hlib Piskunov UKR 69.44
3 Ville Järvinen FIN 68.11
4 Pyotr Nekiporets RUS 67.45
5 Tomas Vasiliauskas LTU 66.43
6 Adam King IRL 66.23
7 Tiziano Di Blasio ITA 63.24
8 Elcins Vorobjovs LAT 62.24 SB
U17 Javelin, 700 g Men - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emin Öncel TUR 68.50 SB
2 Jyri Isokääntä FIN 66.96
3 Patriks Gailums LAT 65.73 SB
U17 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.5
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskevi Andreou CYP 11.76 SB
2 Tasa Jiya NED 12.04
3 Katerina Vavrová CZE 12.12
4 Anna Lüber SUI 12.21
5 Cynthia Leduc FRA 12.24
6 Elisa Tejedor ESP 12.25
7 Laurence Lobbens BEL 12.27
8 Phoebe Murphy IRL 12.40
U17 100 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 2.6
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskevi Andreou CYP 11.73
2 Laurence Lobbens BEL 12.12
3 Elisa Tejedor ESP 12.14
4 Anna Lüber SUI 12.17
U17 100 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): 1.0
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katerina Vavrová CZE 12.05 PB
2 Tasa Jiya NED 12.12
3 Cynthia Leduc FRA 12.24
4 Phoebe Murphy IRL 12.24
U17 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.2
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tasa Jiya NED 12.04
2 Cynthia Leduc FRA 12.12 SB
3 Anna Lüber SUI 12.19
U17 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.7
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskevi Andreou CYP 11.82
2 Phoebe Murphy IRL 12.24
U17 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.3
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elisa Tejedor ESP 12.17
U17 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 2.7
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katerina Vavrová CZE 12.03
2 Laurence Lobbens BEL 12.03
3 Yana Khabina UKR 12.27
U17 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.5
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tasa Jiya NED 24.10 SB
2 Melinda Ferenczi HUN 24.11 PB
3 Roseanna McGuckian IRL 24.42 SB
4 Katerina Vavrová CZE 24.55 SB
5 Manon Depuydt BEL 24.56
6 Alessia Niotta ITA 24.66 SB
7 Ane Petrirena ESP 24.72 PB
8 Fanny Peltier FRA 24.86 SB
U17 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 2.3
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Melinda Ferenczi HUN 24.46
2 Roseanna McGuckian IRL 24.52
3 Fanny Peltier FRA 24.88
U17 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.4
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tasa Jiya NED 24.74
2 Alessia Niotta ITA 24.85
3 Ane Petrirena ESP 24.92
U17 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.5
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Manon Depuydt BEL 24.60
2 Katerina Vavrová CZE 24.81
U17 400 m Women - Final
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lyndra-Sareena Carti FRA 54.31 SB
2 Dzhoys Koba UKR 54.99 SB
3 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard DEN 55.39
4 Yekaterina Alekseyeva RUS 55.47
5 Kalliopi Kountouri CYP 55.69 SB
6 Kim Rossen NED 55.87
7 Aleksandra Koblence LAT 56.43
8 Jenna Bromell IRL 57.36
U17 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Alekseyeva RUS 56.11
2 Kalliopi Kountouri CYP 56.24
3 Aleksandra Koblence LAT 56.29 SB
U17 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lyndra-Sareena Carti FRA 54.65
2 Kim Rossen NED 56.94
3 Jenna Bromell IRL 57.13
U17 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dzhoys Koba UKR 56.14
2 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard DEN 56.30
U17 800 m Women - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Louise Shanahan IRL 2:08.75 SB
2 Lotte Scheldeman BEL 2:09.15 SB
3 Danaïd Prinsen NED 2:09.77
4 Yekaterina Tolmacheva RUS 2:10.36
5 Songül Konak TUR 2:11.42
6 Maria Andersen DEN 2:14.28 PB
7 Chiara Ferdani ITA 2:14.29
U17 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chiara Ferdani ITA 2:13.66
2 Songül Konak TUR 2:13.71
3 Louise Shanahan IRL 2:13.91
U17 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Danaïd Prinsen NED 2:12.90
2 Lotte Scheldeman BEL 2:13.32
3 Yekaterina Tolmacheva RUS 2:14.12
4 Kaja Strgaršek SLO 2:14.24
U17 1500 m Women - Final
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yelena Paushkina RUS 4:25.98 PB
2 Cassandre Beaugrand FRA 4:27.86 SB
3 Kateryna Siryak UKR 4:28.57 SB
4 Célia Antón ESP 4:31.51
5 Nadia Power IRL 4:36.06 SB
6 Sabine Rutten NED 4:40.23
7 Aneta Konieczek POL 4:41.07 SB
8 Dilyana Minkina BUL 4:41.61 SB
9 Laura Nakolinna FIN 4:43.67 PB
U17 3000 m Women - Final
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maria Ifteni ROU 9:41.26 SB
2 Siobhra O'Flaherty IRL 9:42.47 PB
3 Francesca Tommasi ITA 9:46.96 SB
4 Agnieszka Filipowska POL 9:54.71 SB
5 Ashley Melcherts NED 10:02.78 PB
6 Olga Paushkina RUS 10:05.25
7 Viktoria Kachayeva BLR 10:11.89 SB
U17 2000 m steeple Women - Final
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lili Anna Tóth HUN 6:45.45 SB
2 Veerle Bakker NED 6:56.78 SB
3 Seyma Gul TUR 6:57.56 PB
4 Andreea Diana Bejinariu ROU 7:03.41 PB
5 Lena Millonig AUT 7:06.09
6 Lea Navarro FRA 7:11.38
7 Irina Poghosyan ARM 7:18.16 PB
U17 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Final Wind (m/s): 3.2
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Valette FRA 13.70
2 Chloe Beaucarne BEL 13.77
3 Elvira Herman BLR 13.92
4 Jelena Grujić SRB 14.11
5 Maayke Tjin A-Lim NED 14.11
6 Maryna Yachnik UKR 14.22
- Elizabeth Morland IRL DQ
- Nora Orduña ESP DQ
U17 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.4
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Valette FRA 13.95 SB
2 Maayke Tjin A-Lim NED 14.19
U17 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.7
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elvira Herman BLR 14.02
2 Jelena Grujić SRB 14.12 PB
3 Maryna Yachnik UKR 14.16 PB
4 Agnese Mulatero ITA 14.30
U17 100 m hurdles, 76.2 cm Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.1
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elizabeth Morland IRL 13.77 SB
2 Chloe Beaucarne BEL 13.95 SB
3 Nora Orduña ESP 14.04
U17 400 m hurdles Women - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aneja Simončič SLO 60.27
2 Michaela Pešková SVK 60.68 SB
3 Coralie Gassama FRA 60.74 SB
4 Yekaterina Tyurina RUS 60.96 SB
5 Justine Brackman BEL 61.38
6 Imola Boglarka Blazer ROU 61.67
7 Michelle Müller SUI 62.44
8 Claudia Rojo ESP 62.79
U17 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aneja Simončič SLO 60.32
2 Michelle Müller SUI 61.03 SB
3 Justine Brackman BEL 61.16 SB
U17 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Tyurina RUS 61.93
2 Claudia Rojo ESP 62.13
3 Özlem Kahraman TUR 62.23 SB
4 Zorana Grujić SRB 62.75
5 Jessica Peterle ITA 62.81 SB
U17 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Michaela Pešková SVK 60.78
2 Imola Boglarka Blazer ROU 61.12
3 Coralie Gassama FRA 61.24
U17 High jump Women - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paulina Borys POL 1.79
2 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.79
3 Sofiya Voronina RUS 1.77
3 Lara Omerzu SLO 1.77 SB
5 Saleta Fernández ESP 1.75 SB
5 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.75
7 Jūlija Tarvide LAT 1.72 SB
7 Salome Lang SUI 1.72
9 Iryna Myronyuk UKR 1.72
10 Emma Kovács HUN 1.72 PB
U17 High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Salome Lang SUI 1.70
1 Jūlija Tarvide LAT 1.70
1 Lara Omerzu SLO 1.70
1 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.70
3 Ieva Pasvenkaitė LTU 1.70 PB
3 Paulina Borys POL 1.70
4 Linda Hurkmans NED 1.70
4 Sofiya Voronina RUS 1.70
4 Emma Kovács HUN 1.70
4 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.70
6 Iryna Myronyuk UKR 1.70
U17 Pole vault Women - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Moser SUI 4.07 SB
2 Elina Lampela FIN 4.02 SB
3 Leda Krošelj SLO 3.82 SB
4 Thiziri Daci FRA 3.75 =SB
5 Amalie Bang Petersen DEN 3.65 PB
6 Valeriya Nikonova RUS 3.65
7 Anna Shpak BLR 3.65
8 Agnieszka Kaszuba POL 3.65 SB
9 Zuzana Pražáková CZE 3.50
9 Killiana Heijmans NED 3.50
11 Alissa Sverzut ITA 3.50 SB
11 Anna Massa ESP 3.50 SB
U17 Long jump Women - Final
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anastasiya Seleznyova RUS 6.11
2 Hanne Maudens BEL 6.06
3 Tina Božič SLO 6.00
4 Milica Gardasevic SRB 5.91
5 Yanis David FRA 5.89
6 Mari Dzagnidze GEO 5.81
7 Annie Stafford IRL 5.66
8 Kreete Verlin EST 5.65 PB
U17 Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanne Maudens BEL 5.95 SB
2 Mari Dzagnidze GEO 5.88
3 Yanis David FRA 5.81
4 Laura Tølløse DEN 5.79 SB
5 Kreete Verlin EST 5.78
6 Jessica Barreira POR 5.75 SB
7 Annie Stafford IRL 5.73
8 Tina Božič SLO 5.70
9 Ivona Babic CRO 5.70
10 Anastasiya Seleznyova RUS 5.69
11 Milica Gardasevic SRB 5.67
U17 Triple jump Women - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yanis David FRA 12.92
2 Anastasia Calinina MDA 12.80 PB
3 Tina Božič SLO 12.60
4 Alisa Kuznetsova RUS 12.60 SB
5 Jessica Barreira POR 12.31
6 Vladislava Oleinik EST 12.09 PB
7 Marija Stojadinovic SRB 12.01
U17 Shot, 3 kg Women - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alyona Bugakova RUS 17.60
2 Kristina Rakočević MNE 15.79 SB
3 Benthe Konig NED 15.23 SB
4 Zsófia Bácskay HUN 15.00
5 Susanna Törrönen FIN 14.36
6 Tjaša Stanko SLO 14.07
7 Halina Mileuskaya BLR 14.07
U17 Shot, 3 kg Women - Qualification - Qualification
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alyona Bugakova RUS 16.84
1 Kristina Rakočević MNE 14.82
2 Zsófia Bácskay HUN 14.84
2 Benthe Konig NED 14.26
3 Kateryna Kosenko UKR 14.45
3 Halina Mileuskaya BLR 14.25
4 Maja Ślepowrońska POL 14.38
4 Susanna Törrönen FIN 14.22
5 Tjaša Stanko SLO 14.21
U17 Discus Women - Final
16.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristina Rakočević MNE 46.49 SB
2 Carla Francesca Sescu ROU 46.37
3 Anastasiya Vityugova RUS 45.41
4 Alyona Byelyakova UKR 44.84
5 Sandija Balande-Balode LAT 42.19 SB
6 Krista Uusi-Kinnala FIN 41.05
U17 Hammer, 3kg Women - Final
15.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zsófia Bácskay HUN 68.56
2 Viktoriya Golda UKR 62.28
3 Maryia Litvinka BLR 61.82
4 Deniz Yaylacı TUR 61.58
5 Sofiya Palkina RUS 60.75
6 Lucia Prinetti Anzalapaya ITA 60.50 SB
7 Suvi Koskinen FIN 60.23
8 Efthimía Karastoyiánni GRE 54.59
9 Polina Ciui MDA 51.95 SB
10 Alisson Kowalski FRA 50.87 SB
U17 Javelin, 500 g Women - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 56.61 SB
2 Anna Tarasiuk BLR 56.46
3 Natálie Durčáková CZE 53.90 PB
4 Ilaria Casarotto ITA 53.35
5 Tjaša Stanko SLO 52.09 SB
6 Atina Kamasi SRB 51.37 SB
7 Tara Niemi FIN 50.73 SB
8 Laine Donane LAT 50.55 SB
9 Akvilė Gedminaitė LTU 46.88
U17 Javelin, 500 g Women - Qualification - Qualification
17.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Natálie Durčáková CZE 52.79
1 Anna Tarasiuk BLR 52.18
2 Laine Donane LAT 49.14
2 Kadi Kaart EST 47.91
3 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 48.03
4 Tara Niemi FIN 47.73
RkTeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 FRA 7 2 6 15
2 RUS 4 1 4 9
3 HUN 4 1 1 6
4 POL 3 1 0 4
5 ROU 2 4 2 8
6 ESP 2 2 1 5
7 TUR 2 1 1 4
8 BEL 1 3 0 4
9 NED 1 2 2 5
10 IRL 1 2 1 4
11 BLR 1 1 2 4
12 MNE 1 1 0 2
13 SLO 1 0 4 5
14 LTU 1 0 0 1
14 SUI 1 0 0 1
14 CYP 1 0 0 1
14 AZE 1 0 0 1
18 UKR 0 3 2 5
19 CZE 0 2 2 4
20 FIN 0 2 1 3
21 DEN 0 1 1 2
21 AUT 0 1 1 2
23 EST 0 1 0 1
23 SVK 0 1 0 1
23 CRO 0 1 0 1
23 MDA 0 1 0 1
27 ITA 0 0 3 3
28 LAT 0 0 1 1
RkCountryGoldSilverBronze4th5th6th7th8thPoints
1 FRA 7 2 6 1 2 1 0 1 123
2 RUS 4 1 4 5 1 3 0 0 101
3 ROU 2 4 2 2 0 1 1 0 71
4 NED 1 2 2 1 4 2 0 0 61
5 ESP 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 58
6 FIN 0 2 1 4 1 1 2 0 51
7 HUN 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 50
8 TUR 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 46
9 POL 3 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 43
9 IRL 1 2 1 0 2 1 1 2 43
11 ITA 0 0 3 1 2 2 2 1 42
12 UKR 0 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 41
13 BEL 1 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 39
13 SLO 1 0 4 0 1 1 0 0 39
15 BLR 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 33
16 CZE 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 32
17 SUI 1 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 26
18 DEN 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 20
19 AUT 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 19
20 LAT 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 17
21 LTU 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 16
22 MNE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
22 SRB 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 15
24 EST 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 14
25 CYP 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 12
26 GRE 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 11
27 CRO 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 10
28 SVK 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
29 AZE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
30 MDA 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
30 POR 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 7
32 LUX 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
33 GEO 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
33 BUL 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
35 ARM 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best