Podebrady Walking 2019

Podebrady - CZE

No Team Standings available yet
5km Race Walk Men - Final
06.04.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Steffen Borsch GER 22:27 WL PB
20km Race Walk Men - Final
06.04.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vasiliy Mizinov ANA 1:20:14 SB
2 Wayne Snyman RSA 1:20:17 PB
3 Christopher Linke GER 1:20:33 SB
4 Kevin Campion FRA 1:20:49 SB
5 Federico Tontodonati ITA 1:21:20 PB
6 Callum Wilkinson GBR 1:21:34 NUR PB
7 Matteo Giupponi ITA 1:21:52 SB
8 Alex Wright IRL 1:23:04
9 Aleksi Ojala FIN 1:23:41 SB
10 Yerko Araya CHI 1:23:51 SB
11 Aurelien Quinion FRA 1:24:18 SB
12 Brendan Boyce IRL 1:24:31 PB
13 Karl Junghannß GER 1:24:38 SB
14 José Israel Meléndez PUR 1:25:03
15 Dominik Černý SVK 1:25:47 PB
16 Cian McManamon IRL 1:26:20 SB
17 Gabriel Bordier FRA 1:26:36
18 Ettore Grillo ITA 1:26:36 PB
19 Lukáš Gdula CZE 1:27:14 SB
20 Raivo Saulgriezis LAT 1:27:45 SB
21 Giacomo Brandi ITA 1:27:46 SB
22 Genadij Kozlovskij LTU 1:28:07 SB
23 Miklós Srp HUN 1:28:32 SB
24 David Kenny IRL 1:28:49 PB
25 Keny Guinaudeau FRA 1:28:55 SB
26 Vít Hlaváč CZE 1:28:56 PB
27 Milan Rízek SVK 1:29:27 SB
28 Andriy Syndyuk UKR 1:29:39 PB
29 Dávid Tokodi HUN 1:30:25 SB
30 Michal Morvay SVK 1:30:54 SB
31 Joni Hava FIN 1:32:24 PB
32 Jaakko Määttänen FIN 1:32:24 PB
33 Juriy Micheletti ITA 1:33:13 SB
34 Come Martin FRA 1:33:40
35 Tomáš Hlavenka CZE 1:33:49 SB
36 Martin Nedvídek CZE 1:35:35 PB
37 Jaime Cañas ESP 1:36:26
38 Alexandr Malysa CZE 1:37:03 PB
39 Rostislav Kolář CZE 1:41:04 PB
40 Vojtěch Libnar CZE 1:42:34 PB
41 Deividas Balevičius LTU 1:44:17 PB
42 Josef Smola CZE 1:48:51 SB
43 Hubert Sonnek CZE 1:55:02 SB
44 Tomáš Vojtíšek CZE 1:55:57 PB
- Fabian Fessellier FRA DNF
- Georgiy Sheiko KAZ DNF
- Luis Passaro POR DNF
- Karel Ketner CZE DNF
- Guy Thomas GBR DQ
- Luis Espada PUR DQ
- Virgilio Galindo MEX DQ
- Dan King GBR DQ
- David Kuster FRA DQ
- Antonin Boyez FRA DQ
U20 10km Race Walk Men - Final
06.04.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 César Córdova MEX 41:24 WYL PB
2 Christopher Snook GBR 43:37 PB
3 Gabriele Gamba ITA 43:41 PB
4 Cosi Andrea ITA 43:56 PB
5 Daniel Kováč SVK 43:58 SB
6 Rostislav Rožnovský CZE 44:03 PB
7 Mattéo Duc FRA 44:13 PB
8 Jan Moreu PUR 44:52
9 Martin Madeline-Degy FRA 45:04 PB
10 Ryan Gognies FRA 45:18
11 Oisin Lane IRL 45:23 PB
12 Alexis Robichon FRA 45:25 PB
13 Norbert Tóth HUN 45:36 SB
14 Mikias Meli ITA 46:05 PB
15 Máté Varga HUN 46:29 PB
16 Giulio Scoli ITA 46:40 PB
17 Matthew Glennon IRL 47:04 PB
18 Florian Peter FRA 47:35 PB
19 Adam Zajíček CZE 48:11 PB
20 George Wilkinson GBR 48:22 PB
21 Lauri Joukas FIN 48:26 PB
22 Otto Junghannß GER 48:50
23 Nathan Bonzon SUI 48:55 SB
24 Dávid Varga HUN 49:02
25 Davide Benini ITA 49:13 PB
26 Tobias Lomo NOR 49:29 PB
27 Paulius Juozaitis LTU 49:46 SB
28 Moritz Schmidt GER 49:48 PB
29 Jaromír Morávek CZE 49:49 PB
30 Alan Hamzič SVK 50:57 SB
31 Ignas Dumbliauskas LTU 51:51 PB
32 Petr Dušek CZE 52:35
33 Justinas Galčius LTU 54:20 PB
34 Jan Červenka CZE 54:34 PB
- Carlos Mercenario MEX DQ
- Gearoid McMahon IRL DQ
- Filip Kaštovský CZE DQ
- Daniele Breda ITA DQ
U18 5km Race Walk Men - Final
06.04.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patrik Nemčok SVK 21:51 WL PB
2 Tamás Konczvald HUN 24:21 PB
3 Leon Bánk HUN 24:26 PB
4 Tomáš Mencel SVK 24:32 PB
5 Jakub Bátovský SVK 24:43 PB
6 Benjamin Bjørnstad NOR 24:51 PB
7 Robert Hurdálek CZE 24:56 PB
8 Bernát Bengedúz Kocsis HUN 25:10 PB
9 Michal Duda SVK 25:14 PB
10 Adam Nosáľ SVK 25:48 PB
11 Filip Krestianko SVK 25:51 PB
12 Marvin Böckel GER 27:17 PB
13 Patrik Solnička CZE 29:28 PB
14 Matěj Šturma CZE 29:45 PB
15 Frederik Fromm GER 29:51 PB
16 Václav Pavel Havelka CZE 30:02 PB
- Jan Poruba CZE DQ
5km Race Walk Women - Final
06.04.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bianca Schenker GER 24:40 PB
2 Brit Schröter GER 24:58 PB
20km Race Walk Women - Final
06.04.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 1:27:46 SB
2 Alegna Gonzalez MEX 1:30:21 PB
3 Mirna Ortiz GUA 1:31:38 SB
4 Živilė Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU 1:31:57 SB
5 Ayşe Tekdal TUR 1:32:04
6 Nicole Colombi ITA 1:32:28 PB
7 Saskia Feige GER 1:32:59 SB
8 Regina Rykova KAZ 1:34:10 PB
9 Clemence Beretta FRA 1:34:15 NUR PB
10 Mária Czaková SVK 1:34:34 SB
11 Galina Yakusheva KAZ 1:34:39 SB
12 Heather Lewis GBR 1:35:04 PB
13 Eloise Terrec FRA 1:35:15 PB
14 Monika Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU 1:35:27 SB
15 Anežka Drahotová CZE 1:35:43
16 Monika Hornáková SVK 1:38:14 PB
17 Barbara Kovács HUN 1:38:31 SB
18 Amandine Marcou FRA 1:39:03 SB
19 Rita Récsei HUN 1:39:38
20 Aiman Ratova KAZ 1:39:39 PB
21 Yekaterina Shlykova KAZ 1:39:52 PB
22 Zelda Schultz RSA 1:40:16 PB
23 María Alejandra Chaparro COL 1:40:24 PB
24 Violaine Averous FRA 1:41:26 SB
25 Gabriela González MEX 1:41:37 SB
26 Kate Veale IRL 1:44:37 SB
27 Andrea Kovács HUN 1:46:04 SB
28 Anniina Kivimäki FIN 1:46:49 PB
29 Veronika Jánošíková CZE 1:49:08 PB
30 Ema Hačundová SVK 1:50:23 PB
31 Greta Vainaitė LTU 1:53:01 PB
32 Štěpánka Pohlová Kučerová CZE 1:56:30 PB
33 Naděžda Dušková CZE 1:57:57 PB
34 Lenka Borovičková CZE 2:01:58 SB
35 Martina Netolická CZE 2:02:32 PB
36 Maura Marchiori ITA 2:03:41 SB
37 Lucie Thouret FRA 2:03:58 PB
- Loanie Cellard FRA DNF
- Valeria Ortuño MEX DNF
- Veronica Burke IRL DNF
- Enni Nurmi FIN DNF
- Fride Moller NOR DNF
- Caroline Osmont FRA DNF
- Marine Quennehen FRA DQ
- Elina Heikkinen FIN DQ
U20 10km Race Walk Women - Final
06.04.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karla Serrano MEX 47:36 PB
2 Andrada Lavinia Lacatus ROU 48:13 PB
3 Sofia Ramos MEX 48:20 PB
4 Pauline Stey FRA 48:27 PB
5 Sara Buglisi ITA 49:27 PB
6 Simona Bertini ITA 49:41 PB
7 Camille Moutard FRA 49:56
8 Camilla Gatti ITA 50:05 PB
9 Niamh O'Connor IRL 50:10 PB
10 Maele Bire-Heslouis FRA 50:36 PB
11 Hana Burzalová SVK 50:44
12 Camilla Crivellaro ITA 50:59 PB
13 Maelle Terrec FRA 51:18
14 Vittoria Giordani ITA 51:36 SB
15 Tiziana Kinga Spiller HUN 51:52 PB
16 Josephine Alisa Grandi GER 51:58 PB
17 Austėja Kavaliauskaitė LTU 52:02 SB
18 Kristina Morozova KAZ 52:14 PB
19 Lucille Molist FRA 52:20 PB
20 Peppi Ahponen FIN 52:45 PB
21 Martina Casiraghi ITA 52:45 SB
22 Abigail Jennings GBR 52:52 PB
23 Dóra Csörgö HUN 53:04
24 Adrija Meškauskaitė LTU 53:52 PB
25 Pagen Spooner GBR 53:54 PB
26 Zsófia Zsemberi HUN 54:02 PB
27 Alžbeta Ragasová SVK 54:26 PB
28 Toma Dailidonyté LTU 56:00 PB
29 Ana Garcia ESP 56:11
30 Siri Gamst Glittenberg NOR 56:12 PB
31 Sarah Glennon IRL 56:15
32 Lucia Rusková SVK 56:21 PB
33 Maria Flynn IRL 58:04 PB
34 Yasmin Ulbrich GER 59:15 SB
35 Nikoleta Ševčíková SVK 62:20 PB
- Jennifer Fidgeon IRL DNF
- Julia Perrichon FRA DNF
- Rachelle De Orbeta PUR DQ
U18 5km Race Walk Women - Final
06.04.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mathilde Frenzl GER 24:07 PB
2 Emily MacHugh IRL 24:37 PB
3 Maren Karlson Bekkestad NOR 25:13 PB
4 Lena Sonntag GER 25:22 PB
5 Heta Veikkola FIN 25:23 PB
6 Viktoriya Korsukova RUS 25:49 PB
7 Paula Avenová SVK 25:51 PB
8 Lena Riedel GER 25:53 PB
9 Sina Riedel GER 25:57 PB
10 Ema Klimentová CZE 26:06 PB
11 Akvilé Orliukaité LTU 26:18 PB
12 Ivana Dudová SVK 26:35 PB
13 Alina Leipe GER 26:36 PB
14 Katka Nedvídková CZE 26:39 PB
15 Jana Zikmundová CZE 26:53 PB
16 Victoria Nicolai GER 26:59 PB
17 Rizvana Sharakhmetova KAZ 27:12 PB
18 Karin Devaldová SVK 27:21 PB
19 Stanislava Hakulinová SVK 27:36 PB
20 Julia Schmidt GER 27:58 PB
21 Lou Gognies FRA 28:20 PB
22 Klára Hlaváčová CZE 28:36 PB
23 Kylie Garreis GER 28:47 PB
24 Cheyenne Schmidt GER 28:52 PB
25 Michaela Fromm GER 29:11 PB
26 Ada Junghannß GER 29:14 PB
27 Karolína Holičová CZE 29:17 PB
28 Nele Diestler GER 29:20 PB
29 Annamária Masaryková SVK 29:37 PB
30 Vivien Uvírová CZE 30:05 PB
31 Nina Poštová SVK 30:17 PB
32 Kristýna Vejšická CZE 30:25 PB
33 Barbora Brnáková SVK 30:31 PB
34 Michaela Beličková SVK 30:50 PB
35 Laura Hubcejová SVK 31:34 PB
36 Leona Hanulíková CZE 31:55 PB
37 Anna Horáková CZE 32:09 PB
38 Michaela Škařoupková CZE 32:37 PB
- Adéla Veselková CZE DNF
- Ellen Seisto FIN DQ
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best