Sollentuna GP

Sollentuna - SWE

No Team Standings available yet
100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.3
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Christopher Belcher USA 10.15
2 Cejhae Greene ANT 10.19 SB
3 Kemar Hyman CAY 10.22
4 Henrik Larsson SWE 10.36
5 Bismark Boateng CAN 10.39
6 Austin Hamilton SWE 10.39 SB
7 Odain Rose SWE 10.56 SB
8 Emmanuel Dawlson SWE 10.73
100m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.9
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Erik Hagberg SWE 10.41 SB
2 Emmanuel Dawlson SWE 10.68
3 Odain Rose SWE 10.69
4 Michael Luxemburg SWE 10.71
5 Jean-Christian Zirignon SWE 10.78
6 Milo Wahlgren SWE 10.94
7 Amadou Sussoho SWE 11.03
8 Anders Pihlblad SWE 11.08
100m Men - Final - Race C Wind (m/s): 0.4
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Zion Eriksson SWE 10.83
2 Jonatan Holm SWE 11.12
3 Oskar Motta SWE 11.12 SB
4 Isak Barrow SWE 11.14
5 William Gardell SWE 11.22
6 Oskar Edlund SWE 11.26
7 Kidus Yohannes Getahun SWE 11.32 SB
8 Ludvig All SWE 11.42 PB
100m Men - Final - Race D Wind (m/s): 1.1
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Martin Hagberg SWE 11.16 PB
2 Marcus Hagerud SWE 11.35 =PB
3 Albin Boestad SWE 11.45 PB
4 Anton Runemar SWE 11.49 SB
5 Oliver Papinski SWE 11.59 PB
6 Edvard Hansson SWE 11.70 PB
7 Fred Österblom SWE 11.72 PB
8 Sebastian Isaksson SWE 12.05 SB
200m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 2.5
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 21.88
2 Jonathan Carbe SWE 22.30
3 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 22.59
4 Carl af Forselles SWE 22.60
5 Gustav Magnusson SWE 23.08
6 Rasmus Elfgaard SWE 23.15
7 Kevin Fankl SWE 23.34
400m Men - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Rabah Yousif GBR 46.04 SB
2 Onkabetse Nkobolo BOT 46.56
3 Martyn Rooney GBR 47.69 SB
4 Nick Ekelund-Arenander SWE 48.05
5 Emil Johansson SWE 48.68
6 Erik Back FIN 48.93
7 Joakim Karlsson SWE 49.41 SB
8 Andreas Movin SWE 49.68 SB
400m Men - Final - Race B
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Jacob Helsing SWE 49.85 PB
2 Simon Martinsson SWE 49.86 SB
3 Anders Logg SWE 50.23 PB
4 Fredrik Kihlblom SWE 50.29 PB
5 Markus Ögren SWE 50.75 PB
6 Kevin Duvert SWE 51.20 PB
800m Men - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Abdessalem Ayouni TUN 1:45.55 NR PB
2 Mouad Zahafi MAR 1:46.59 SB
3 Thomas Roth NOR 1:46.98
4 Abedin Mujezinovic BIH 1:47.78
5 Robin Rohlén SWE 1:48.29 SB
6 Giordano Benedetti ITA 1:48.76 SB
7 Kalle Berglund SWE 1:49.13 SB
8 Joakim Andersson SWE 1:51.11
- Duran Faro RSA DNF
- Andreas Roth NOR DNF
800m Men - Final - Race B
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Christian Sand Clausen DEN 1:51.25
2 Anton Persson SWE 1:51.62 SB
3 Benjamin Åberg SWE 1:51.85 PB
4 Christoffer Frost Johansen DEN 1:51.89
5 Rasmus Kisel EST 1:52.05
6 Gustav Berlin SWE 1:52.40 SB
7 William Devantier DEN 1:52.83 SB
8 Berhe Kidane ERI 1:52.93
9 Warsame Doley SWE 1:52.97 SB
- Johan Eriksson SWE DNF
800m Men - Final - Race C
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Alexander Nyström SWE 1:52.59 PB
2 Albert Nygren SWE 1:54.48 SB
3 Gustav Bivstedt SWE 1:55.07 SB
4 Aleksej Pirgholizadeh SWE 1:55.23 SB
5 Henry Jacobson SWE 1:55.33 SB
6 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit NOR 1:55.34 PB
7 Deniss Salmijanov EST 1:55.45 SB
8 Erik Rosqvist SWE 1:55.73
9 Mathias Söder SWE 1:57.88 SB
- Anton Sjölund SWE DNF
800m Men - Final - Race D
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Axel Alness-Borg SWE 1:55.58 SB
2 Erik Guander SWE 1:55.85 PB
3 Max Bechtel SWE 1:57.18 PB
4 Abdul Majiid Musse SWE 1:57.70 PB
5 Adrian Mehic DEN 1:58.72 SB
6 Viktor Frisk SWE 1:58.96 SB
7 Kevin Bodén SWE 1:59.62 PB
8 Alexander Larsson SWE 2:02.25 PB
9 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson SWE 2:10.44 PB
- Esbjörn Eriksson SWE DNF
- Hassein Jirrabey SOM DNF
1500m Men - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Andreas Almgren SWE 3:39.68 PB
2 Jinson Johnson IND 3:39.69
3 Elzan Bibic SRB 3:39.89
4 Paul Renaudie FRA 3:40.00 PB
5 Ferdinand Kvan Edman NOR 3:40.37 SB
6 Suldan Hassan SWE 3:41.15 PB
7 Elmar Engholm SWE 3:41.50 SB
8 Balázs Vindics HUN 3:43.07
9 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR 3:43.77 PB
10 Simon Sundström SWE 3:44.06 PB
11 Emil Danielsson SWE 3:50.40
12 Dario Ivanovski MKD 3:51.43 SB
- Gergő Kiss HUN DNF
- Adam Czerwiński POL DNF
1500m Men - Final - Race B
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Leo Magnusson SWE 3:46.96 PB
2 Alexander Nilsson SWE 3:48.35 PB
3 Sondre Juven NOR 3:49.07 SB
4 Alexander Holmblad SWE 3:49.81 PB
5 Olavi Allase EST 3:50.15
6 Simon Wallenlind SWE 3:51.25 SB
7 Abdelfath Yassin SWE 3:51.51
8 Johan Walldén SWE 3:51.76 SB
9 Rickard Gunnarsson SWE 3:51.87 SB
10 Hampus Börjesson SWE 3:54.55 SB
11 Anton Axelsson SWE 3:55.40 PB
- Emil Blomberg SWE DNF
1500m Men - Final - Race C
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Henrik Hanssen NOR 3:55.74 SB
2 Mathias Flak NOR 3:56.14 PB
3 Erik Jälknäs SWE 3:56.80 PB
4 Daniel Gleimar SWE 3:57.17 SB
5 Eric Källman SWE 3:59.12 SB
6 Mohammed Loukili SWE 3:59.57 PB
7 Marius Ingebrigtsen NOR 4:02.91 PB
8 Alexander Waerme SWE 4:04.68 PB
9 Faustin Mugabo SWE 4:09.23 PB
10 William Wickholm SWE 4:10.41 SB
11 Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink SWE 4:19.82 SB
- Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit NOR DNF
- Albin Wallenius SWE DNF
5000m Men - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Narve Gilje Nordås NOR 14:08.69 PB
2 David Nilsson SWE 14:11.70
3 Oscar Claesson SWE 14:14.57 PB
4 Erik Lomås NOR 14:23.01 PB
5 Arvid Öhrn SWE 14:27.17 PB
6 Merih Hagos SWE 14:33.41 PB
7 Markus Bohman SWE 14:34.39 PB
8 Omar Nuur SWE 14:34.82 PB
9 Lars Lunde NOR 14:39.96 PB
10 Gustav Nordling SWE 14:46.25 PB
11 Odd Gundersen Sagbakken NOR 14:47.10 PB
12 Estifanos Faid Asked ETH 14:57.26 PB
13 Gustav Norlander SWE 15:13.37 PB
14 Ludvig Johansson SWE 15:23.74 PB
15 Heshlu Andemariam ERI 15:41.84 SB
16 Abdisamed Khade SWE 16:05.27 PB
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Ben Buckingham AUS 8:31.38 PB
2 Tolosa Nurgi ETH 8:32.26 SB
3 Amor Benyahia TUN 8:33.42
4 Napoleon Solomon SWE 8:35.63 SB
5 Jacob Boutera NOR 8:43.96 PB
6 Brian Fay IRL 8:45.60 PB
7 Abduljaleel Hir NOR 8:50.83 PB
8 Ashley Smith RSA 8:55.24
9 Vidar Johansson SWE 8:56.25 SB
10 Fredrik Sandvik NOR 8:58.84 PB
11 Anders Fox SWE 9:13.31 PB
12 Axel Djurberg SWE 9:13.84 PB
13 Ola Martin Gåsvær NOR 9:21.23 PB
14 Erik Djurberg SWE 9:21.79 PB
15 Olof Silvander SWE 9:35.95 PB
16 Liam Harris IRL 9:52.85
- Otmane Nait-Hammou MAR DNF
- Zak Seddon GBR DNF
400m Hurdles Men - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Jeffery Gibson BAH 49.94
2 Hampus Widlund SWE 50.44 PB
3 Isak Andersson SWE 50.45 SB
4 Jehue Gordon TTO 50.61
5 Denys Nechyporenko UKR 51.24
6 Johan Claeson SWE 52.42
7 Joachim Sandberg NOR 52.88
8 Ludvig Hillenfjärd SWE 52.91 SB
400m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Filip Pestić CRO 52.94 SB
2 Jonni Blomqvist FIN 52.97 SB
3 Håvard Becker NOR 53.61 PB
4 Gustav Karlsson SWE 53.81 PB
5 Erik Lindahl SWE 54.94 SB
6 Albin Hedén SWE 56.47 PB
7 Sidrak Afework SWE 56.51 PB
8 Kristijan Efremov MKD 59.03 SB
High Jump Men - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Hsiang Chun-Hsien TPE 2.09
2 Arvid Ryberg SWE 2.09 PB
3 Oskar Lundqvist SWE 2.02
4 Hampus Carlens SWE 1.97
Long Jump Men - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Uladzilau Bulakhau BLR 7.70
2 Amund Høıe Sjursen NOR 7.57 SB
3 Andreas Carlsson SWE 7.48
4 Rickard Willman SWE 7.17 SB
5 Victor Pettersson SWE 7.07
6 Oskar Erixon SWE 6.99 PB
7 Alexander Nyman SWE 6.90
Long Jump Men - Final - Competition B
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Jonathan Carbe SWE 7.33 PB
2 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 7.22 SB
3 Carl af Forselles SWE 6.89
4 Gustav Magnusson SWE 6.83 PB
5 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 6.79
6 Kevin Fankl SWE 6.56 SB
7 Rasmus Elfgaard SWE 6.39
Shot Put Men - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 14.40 =PB
2 Kevin Fankl SWE 13.44 SB
3 Andreas Gustafsson SWE 12.53
4 Jonathan Carbe SWE 12.41 PB
5 Gustav Magnusson SWE 10.98 PB
6 Carl af Forselles SWE 10.28 PB
- Rasmus Elfgaard SWE NM
Discus Throw Men - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Daniel Ståhl SWE 69.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.52X69.12XXX
2 Fedrick Dacres JAM 66.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
66.17XX66.23X66.79
3 Christoph Harting GER 64.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XXX63.7164.1361.69
4 Robert Urbanek POL 63.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
61.0361.59X63.9655.7160.36
5 Danijel Furtula MNE 61.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.9360.9060.72X61.3958.59
6 Gudni Valur Gudnason ISL 59.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.0259.33XXXX
7 Simon Pettersson SWE 59.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.24XX58.17X58.28
100m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.3
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Crystal Emmanuel CAN 11.21
2 Tebogo Mamathu RSA 11.43
3 Javianne Oliver USA 11.52
4 Fatou Sowe GAM 11.75
5 Jessica Östlund SWE 11.79
6 Ingvild Meinseth NOR 11.88
7 Isabelle Eurenius SWE 11.98
8 Maja Almgren SWE 12.08
100m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.7
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Maja Almgren SWE 11.97 PB
2 Sara Wiss FIN 12.11
3 Gabriella Holmström SWE 12.12
4 Emma Jansson SWE 12.17 SB
5 Greta Deltin SWE 12.32 SB
6 Alice Svantesson SWE 12.50 SB
7 Charlotte Andersson SWE 12.50
8 Leticia Buchli SWE 12.95 SB
400m Women - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Emily Diamond GBR 52.82
2 Maggie Barrie SLE 53.17
3 Evelin Nádházy HUN 53.44 =SB
4 Moa Hjelmer SWE 54.05 SB
5 Linnea Killander SWE 55.31
6 Milja Thureson FIN 55.59 SB
7 Sandra Knezevic SWE 56.10
8 Ebba Svantesson SWE 56.59
400m Women - Final - Race B
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Vendela Rydbäck SWE 55.29 PB
2 June Sæbøe Tveit NOR 55.79 PB
3 Lovisa Linde SWE 56.19 SB
4 Klara Helander SWE 56.40 SB
5 Rebecca Högberg SWE 56.92 SB
6 Lova Perman SWE 57.77 PB
800m Women - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:01.79 SB
2 Hedda Hynne NOR 2:02.61 SB
3 Yolanda Ngarambe SWE 2:02.66
4 Hanna Hermansson SWE 2:02.66 SB
5 Carley Thomas AUS 2:03.58
6 Yusneysi Santiusti ITA 2:03.73 SB
7 Bianka Bartha-Kéri HUN 2:04.46
- Aneta Lemiesz POL DNF
800m Women - Final - Race B
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Malin Edland NOR 2:08.66 SB
2 Sanne Njaastad NOR 2:08.78 SB
3 Lovisa Bivstedt SWE 2:09.05
4 Fanny Dusabimana UGA 2:10.06 PB
5 Vilde Våge Henriksen NOR 2:11.10 SB
6 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar SWE 2:11.17
7 Sofia Johansson SWE 2:13.35 SB
8 Greta Graziani ITA 2:14.33
9 Mia Helene Mørck DEN 2:14.85
- Lovisa Linde SWE DNF
800m Women - Final - Race C
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Heini Ikonen FIN 2:13.45 PB
2 Malin Persson SWE 2:13.86 PB
3 Klara Frih SWE 2:14.82 PB
4 Karen Johanne Jøsendal NOR 2:15.90 SB
5 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall SWE 2:16.00 PB
6 Elsa Palmgren SWE 2:16.86 PB
7 Nadja Rugland SWE 2:17.30 SB
8 Juni Rugland SWE 2:18.39 PB
9 Stina Pettersson SWE 2:18.80 PB
10 Lisa Wreeby SWE 2:19.81 PB
11 Filippa Ramberg SWE 2:20.53 SB
12 Maja Björnsson SWE 2:23.23 SB
13 Alva Malmsten Nilsson SWE 2:24.52 PB
- Caroline Larsson SWE DNF
1500m Women - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 P U Chitra IND 4:12.65 PB
2 Mercy Cherono KEN 4:13.34 SB
3 Sara Christiansson SWE 4:15.25 PB
4 Linn Söderholm SWE 4:16.72 SB
5 Sarah Billings AUS 4:17.93
6 Isabella Andersson SWE 4:19.94 SB
7 Mina Marie Anglero NOR 4:19.96 PB
8 Elin Brink SWE 4:21.50 PB
9 Andrea Modin Engesæth NOR 4:26.79 PB
10 Hanna Bergström SWE 4:27.93 PB
11 Fanny Dusabimana UGA 4:30.81 PB
12 Mika Söderström SWE 4:32.11 PB
13 Emilia Lillemo SWE 4:34.13 PB
14 Olivia Weslien SWE 4:38.37
- Ida Holm SWE DNF
- Tamara Tverdostup UKR DNF
5000m Women - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Samrawit Mengsteab SWE 16:01.40 PB
2 Maja Alm DEN 16:04.88 SB
3 Cecilia Norrbom SWE 16:26.36 SB
4 Emma Kirkeberg Mørk NOR 16:51.69 PB
5 Kristine Lande Dommersnes NOR 17:10.33 PB
6 María Caballero PAR 17:23.64 SB
7 Elsa Wallenius SWE 17:40.54 PB
8 Angelica Strandberg SWE 18:09.92 SB
9 Linnéa Sennström SWE 18:19.13 PB
- Emilia Lillemo SWE DNF
- Tamara Tverdostup UKR DNF
100m Hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 2.1
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Evonne Britton USA 12.95
2 Kendell Williams USA 13.03
3 Vanessa Clerveaux HAI 13.34
4 Malin Skogström SWE 13.57
5 Emma Tuvesson SWE 13.62
6 Elise Malmberg SWE 13.62
7 Amanda Hansson SWE 13.79
8 Josefine Sandelius SWE 14.20
100m Hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 1.9
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Malin Skogström SWE 13.84
2 Josefine Sandelius SWE 14.24
3 Lovisa Östervall SWE 14.29
4 Maria Södergren SWE 14.80 PB
High Jump Women - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Nicola McDermott AUS 1.92
2 Yuliya Chumachenko UKR 1.90
3 Bianca Salming SWE 1.87 =SB
4 Sofie Skoog SWE 1.83
5 Ebba Jungmark SWE 1.79
5 Louise Ekman SWE 1.79 SB
7 Kendell Williams USA 1.79
7 Maja Nilsson SWE 1.79 =SB
9 Sommer Lecky IRL 1.79
10 Lovisa Östervall SWE 1.79
11 Ella Junnila FIN 1.75
11 Evelina Erlandsson SWE 1.75
Pole Vault Women - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.48
2 Romana Maláčová CZE 4.38
3 Alyona Lutkovskaya RUS 4.28 SB
4 Saga Andersson FIN 4.08
5 Hilma Hindsberg SWE 3.50
- Elin Olsson SWE NH
Triple Jump Women - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Emelie Nyman Wänseth SWE 13.29 PB
2 Malin Marmbrandt SWE 13.19 SB
3 Rebecka Abrahamsson SWE 12.98 SB
4 Jasmin Sabir SWE 12.58 SB
5 Fatima Koné SWE 12.49
6 Madeleine Nilsson SWE 12.34 SB
7 Emilia Sjöstrand SWE 11.99 PB
8 Lisa Weyhenmeyer SWE 11.66 SB
9 Klara Pedersen SWE 11.10 PB
Hammer Throw Women - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Grete Ahlberg SWE 64.38
2 Tracey Andersson SWE 63.12
3 Eleni Larsson SWE 57.35
4 Rebecka Hallerth SWE 56.01
5 Hanna Mårtensson SWE 55.73 SB
6 Michaela Norrbelius SWE 54.23
Javelin Throw Women - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Li Huei-Chun TPE 51.15
2 Matilda Elfgaard SWE 44.19 SB
3 Klara Rådbo SWE 40.74
U18 Hammer Throw (3kg) Women - Final
18.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Molly Skugge SWE 53.25 PB
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best