Meeting Iberoamericano

Huelva - ESP

No Team Standings available yet
National Events 100m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.2
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Carlos Luis García ESP 10.95 PB
National Events 800m Men - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Antonio Carlos Fernandez ESP 1:53.67 SB
2 Angel Alvarez ESP 1:54.25 SB
3 Manuel Prieto ESP 1:54.79 SB
4 Francisco Luis Martín ESP 1:55.29
5 Andres Serrano ESP 1:55.37
6 Saul Saez Fernandez ESP 1:55.63 SB
National Events 800m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Kristen Žuravljov EST 2:14.89 PB
400m Men - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Anthony Zambrano COL 45.22 SB
2 Emmanuel Bamidele NGR 45.62
3 Myles Pringle USA 46.04
4 Mame-Ibra Anne FRA 46.56
5 Femi Ogunode QAT 46.68 SB
6 Samuel García ESP 46.94
7 Raidel Morales POR 47.04
8 Soufiane Bouhada ALG 47.58
400m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Jesus Serrano ESP 47.19 SB
2 Vicente Antunez ESP 47.37 PB
3 Alfredo Jimenez ESP 47.53 SB
4 David Jiménez ESP 47.89 SB
5 Rafael De la Blanca ESP 48.73 PB
6 Alberto Montero ESP 50.17 PB
800m Men - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 1:46.28
2 Mateusz Borkowski POL 1:46.52
3 Mohamed Belbachir ALG 1:46.55
4 Pablo Sánchez-Valladares ESP 1:46.81 SB
5 Kipngetich Ngeno KEN 1:47.20
6 Abdirahman Saeed Hassan QAT 1:47.24
7 Lucirio Antonio Garrido VEN 1:48.17
8 Mariano Garcia ESP 1:51.19 SB
- Alejandro Estévez ESP DNF
- Guillermo Rojo ESP DNF
- Saúl Martínez ESP DNF
800m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Simone Barontini ITA 1:47.37 SB
2 Eric Nzikwinkunda BDI 1:47.45 PB
3 Eduardo Romero ESP 1:47.61 SB
4 José Carlos Pinto POR 1:47.84 PB
5 Alberto Guerrero ESP 1:47.86 SB
6 Mohamed Khamis Saifeldin QAT 1:48.63 PB
7 Elian Numa López ESP 1:49.11 PB
8 Jose Ignacio Perez ESP 1:49.65 PB
9 Hamza Driouch QAT 1:49.76 SB
10 César Larrosa ESP 1:55.56
1500m Men - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Adel Mechaal ESP 3:38.69
2 Kevin López ESP 3:39.09 SB
3 Mohamed Katir MAR 3:39.25 PB
4 Sergio Jiménez ESP 3:39.39 PB
5 Nassim Hassaous ESP 3:40.58
6 Llorenç Sales ESP 3:40.60 SB
7 Adrian Ben ESP 3:40.94 SB
8 Víctor Ruiz ESP 3:41.19 PB
9 Enrique Herreros ESP 3:41.68 PB
10 Jamal Al-Hayrani QAT 3:42.11 SB
11 Pablo Sánchez ESP 3:49.07
12 Ignacio Fontes ESP 3:51.82
- Manuel Olmedo ESP DNF
- Isaac Nader POR DNF
- Maurys Surel Castillo ESP DNF
1500m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Abderrahman El Khayami ESP 3:41.48 PB
2 Mohamed Reda Sebie ALG 3:41.50 PB
3 Luís Monteiro POR 3:41.93 PB
4 Diego Lacamoire ARG 3:43.44 PB
5 Nuno Pereira POR 3:43.53 PB
6 Mohamed Lansi ESP 3:44.53 PB
7 Jorge David Torre ESP 3:44.65 PB
8 Jesus Ramos ESP 3:44.78 SB
9 Pablo Sánchez ESP 3:45.02 SB
10 Lorenzo Jiménez ESP 3:46.19 SB
10 Ben Amar Djellal ESP 3:46.19 PB
12 Elgar Lloret Perez ESP 3:46.31 PB
13 Zakaria Boufaljat MAR 3:46.89 PB
14 Martim Monteiro POR 3:46.92 PB
15 Pedro Moreno ESP 3:49.69 SB
- Oscar Santos ESP DNF
- Alberto Imedio ESP DNF
5000m Men - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Tadese Worku ETH 13:27.59 WYL PB
2 Djamal Abdi Dirieh DJI 13:28.32 SB
3 Awet Habte ERI 13:30.76 SB
4 Abdessamad Oukhelfen ESP 13:39.27 PB
5 Lorenzo Dini ITA 13:45.33 SB
6 Carlos Mayo ESP 13:46.69 SB
7 Juan Pérez ESP 13:48.26 SB
8 Jonas Raess SUI 13:53.40 SB
9 Raul Celada ESP 13:54.87 SB
10 David Palacio ESP 13:55.20 PB
11 Eduard Mbengani POR 13:55.75 SB
12 Mohamed Jelloul ESP 13:57.63 SB
13 Carlos Díaz CHI 14:00.16 SB
14 Thierry Ndikumwenayo BDI 14:08.55
15 Shamack Kiprop KEN 14:20.58
- Tariku Novales ESP DNF
- Samuel Freire CPV DNF
- Federico Bruno ARG DNF
- Lawi Kosgei KEN DNF
- Antonio Abadía ESP DNF
- Eduardo Menacho ESP DNF
3000m Steeplechase Men - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Yemane Hailesilassie ERI 8:23.06 SB
2 Daniel Arce ESP 8:23.11
3 Yaser Salem Bagharab QAT 8:25.79 PB
4 Lawrence Kemboi KEN 8:25.82
5 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR 8:29.70 SB
6 Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim DJI 8:35.11 SB
7 Sebastián Martos ESP 8:35.73
8 Mario Bazán PER 8:36.02 SB
9 Jorge Blanco ESP 8:36.42 SB
10 Abdelhamid Zerrifi FRA 8:37.21 SB
11 El Mehdi Aboujanah MAR 8:37.29 SB
12 José Gregorio Peña VEN 8:38.75 SB
13 André Pereira POR 8:39.25 SB
14 Andreu Blanes ESP 8:41.49 PB
15 El Hocine Bouchrak MAR 8:49.73 SB
16 Yuri Labra PER 8:50.58 SB
17 Giuseppe Gerratana ITA 8:51.42 SB
18 Fernando Serrão POR 9:00.89 SB
- Alexis Rodríguez ESP DNF
- Phil Norman GBR DNF
- Hicham Sigueni MAR DNF
400m Hurdles Men - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Guillermo Ruggeri ARG 49.72 SB
2 Sérgio Fernández ESP 49.78 SB
3 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 49.82 SB
4 Luke Campbell GER 49.98 SB
5 Mark Ujakpor ESP 50.34 SB
6 Mikael Antonio de Jesús BRA 50.85
7 Aleix Porras ESP 51.02
400m Hurdles Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Javier Sanchez ESP 53.96
2 David José Pineda ESP 54.18
Long Jump Men - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Maykel D. Massó CUB 7.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.83 / 0.67.67 / 0.17.76 / 0.2P / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0
2 Zhang Yaoguang CHN 7.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.54 / 0.17.40 / 0.4X / 0.07.64 / 0.37.46 / 0.47.78 / 0.4
3 Eberson Silva BRA 7.56 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.07.56 / 0.57.36 / -0.3P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
4 Thierno Amadou Barry ESP 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.21 / 0.46.71 / -0.37.23 / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.06.66 / 0.5
5 José Luis Fernández ESP 7.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.90 / 0.47.15 / 0.37.08 / -0.27.12 / -0.66.95 / 0.07.14 / 0.7
6 Sergio Polo ESP 7.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.98 / -0.2X / 0.0X / 0.07.07 / -0.3X / 0.06.90 / 0.9
Hammer Throw Men - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Mihaíl Anastasákis GRE 74.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X72.9774.37X74.4472.85
2 Denis Lukyanov ANA 73.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.3171.2571.0073.4472.86X
3 Javier Cienfuegos ESP 71.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
71.5871.1971.66XXX
4 Alberto González ESP 71.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.51X71.46X67.37X
5 António Vital e Silva POR 67.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
62.8864.8067.6667.6262.62X
6 Kevin Arreaga ESP 65.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XXX64.3065.75X
7 Ruben Antunes POR 61.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X60.2861.55XX60.16
National Events 800m Women - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Yurena Hueso ESP 2:06.22 PB
2 Lucia Pinacchio ESP 2:06.70 PB
3 Natalia Romero ESP 2:07.07 SB
4 Marta Frechilla ESP 2:07.45 SB
5 Lorea Ibarzabal ESP 2:07.62 PB
6 Irene Bonafonte ESP 2:09.34 PB
7 Adriana Cagigas ESP 2:11.05 SB
8 Hasnae Aich MAR 2:11.28 PB
9 Lucía Juan ESP 2:11.61
- Catherine Gagné CAN DNF
- Marta Rojano ESP DNF
- Jaqueline Beatriz Weber BRA DNF
National Events 800m Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
- Almudena Maria Rodríguez ESP DNF
400m Women - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Roxana Gómez CUB 52.37
2 Madeline Price CAN 52.65
3 Cátia Azevedo POR 52.81
4 Dorothé Évora POR 53.85 SB
5 Andrea Miklos ROU 54.13
6 Andrea Jimenez ESP 54.48
7 Ruth Peña ESP 54.61
8 Geraxane Ussía ESP 56.79
400m Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Maria Nieves Mayo ESP 56.53 SB
2 Fatoumata Diallo POR 56.54
3 Laura Moyano ESP 57.07
4 Noelia Maldonado ESP 58.58 SB
1500m Women - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Esther Chebet UGA 4:07.26
2 Marta Pérez ESP 4:07.51
3 Siham Hilali MAR 4:07.66
4 Esther Guerrero ESP 4:07.89 PB
5 Mariana Machado POR 4:10.61 NJR PB
6 Salomé Afonso POR 4:11.62 PB
7 Célia Antón ESP 4:12.52 PB
8 María Pía Fernández URU 4:13.49 SB
9 Lucía Rodríguez ESP 4:14.20 PB
10 Muriel Coneo COL 4:14.85 SB
11 Florencia Borelli ARG 4:15.41 PB
12 Lidia Campo ESP 4:15.59 SB
13 Patricia Silva POR 4:15.75 PB
14 Marta García ESP 4:15.94 PB
15 Carla Mendes CPV 4:16.06 NR PB
16 Dinke Firdisa ETH 4:16.25
17 Jade Williams GBR 4:18.36
18 Martina Tozzi ITA 4:19.41 PB
19 Solange Andreia Pereira ESP 4:20.19
20 Johanna Geyer-Carles FRA 4:24.04
- Miriam Costa ESP DNF
- Tamara Tverdostup UKR DNF
1500m Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Agueda Muńoz ESP 4:18.23 PB
2 Rosalia Tárraga ESP 4:18.34 PB
3 Mariana Borelli ARG 4:18.43 PB
4 Noemi Cano ESP 4:19.52 PB
5 Jone Zabaleta ESP 4:24.29 PB
6 Lahoz Mireya Arnedillo ESP 4:25.15 PB
7 Idaira Prieto ESP 4:25.68 SB
8 Ana Patricia Campos ESP 4:26.28 PB
9 Beatriz Rodrigues POR 4:27.19
10 Lilia Martins POR 4:28.22 PB
11 Beatriz Alvarez ESP 4:29.62 SB
12 Miren Martin ESP 4:31.75 SB
13 Miriam Gregori ESP 4:41.40 SB
- Almudena Maria Rodríguez ESP DNF
3000m Steeplechase Women - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Daisy Jepkemei KEN 9:29.46
2 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA 9:36.38 SB
3 Irene Sánchez ESP 9:37.14 SB
4 Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes HUN 9:44.41
5 Belén Casetta ARG 9:44.50 SB
6 Emma Oudiou FRA 9:50.38
7 Carolina Robles ESP 9:52.61 PB
8 Lili Anna Tóth HUN 9:52.67 PB
9 Clara Viñaras ESP 9:58.30 PB
10 Laura Dalla Montà ITA 10:00.41 SB
11 Daniela Sousa POR 10:03.04 PB
12 Rina Ruth Cjuro PER 10:19.40 SB
13 June Arbeo ESP 10:25.66
14 Margarita Nuñez PER 10:38.69
15 Carolina Lozano ARG 11:06.06
- Zulema Arenas PER DNF
- María José Pérez ESP DNF
- Teresa Urbina ESP DNF
- Aimee Pratt GBR DNF
400m Hurdles Women - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Zurian Hechavarría CUB 55.40 SB
2 Vera Rudakova ANA 55.82 SB
3 Salma Celeste Paralluelo ESP 57.43 WYL PB
4 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 57.65
5 Andreia Crespo POR 58.35 SB
6 Carmen Romero ESP 60.25
Triple Jump Women - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Yulimar Rojas VEN 15.06 WL NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.58 / 0.615.06 / 1.114.89 / 0.9X / 0.014.47 / -0.314.23 / 0.5
2 Liadagmis Povea CUB 14.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.45 / 0.513.83 / 2.614.32 / 0.114.39 / 3.114.21 / 0.614.27 / 0.2
3 Ana Peleteiro ESP 14.33 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.33 / 0.7X / 0.0X / 0.013.58 / 3.2P / 0.014.06 / -0.2
4 Nubia Soares BRA 14.28 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.28 / 1.713.95 / 0.5P / 0.013.88 / 1.6P / 0.0P / 0.0
5 Thea Lafond DMA 13.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.81 / 0.4X / 0.013.50 / 1.913.42 / 2.213.24 / 0.6X / 0.0
6 Ana Margarida Oliveira POR 13.29 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.05 / 1.9X / 0.012.98 / 0.912.77 / 1.4X / 0.013.29 / -0.8
7 Ruth Ndoumbe ESP 12.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.79 / 0.4X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Put Women - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Sara Gambetta GER 18.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.31X17.2317.13X18.40
2 Monique Riddick USA 18.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.0318.27XX17.5018.25
3 Alina Kenzel GER 17.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.9517.9417.72X17.4617.61
4 Alena Abramchuk BLR 17.47 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.85XXXX17.47
5 Auriole Dongmo CMR 17.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X17.14XX17.32X
6 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 16.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.22XX16.4216.54X
7 Geisa Arcanjo BRA 16.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX16.32X16.3216.47
8 Eliana Bandeira POR 15.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XXXXX15.54
Discus Throw Women - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Denia Caballero CUB 69.20 WL SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X69.20XX64.7764.00
2 Yaimé Pérez CUB 67.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
67.2765.9464.36X65.7866.39
3 Andressa de Morais BRA 63.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X62.6063.9060.98XX
4 Fernanda Raquel Martins BRA 62.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.1961.9761.7762.01XX
5 Nadine Müller GER 61.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.3559.18X61.8561.0361.15
6 Irina Rodrigues POR 57.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X57.28X52.3957.1755.99
7 June Kintana ESP 53.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.8153.1851.5652.60X52.59
8 Andrea Alarcón ESP 46.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
46.11X45.47XX45.68
5000m Race Walk Women - Final
20.06.2019
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark Before 1985Points
1 Laura García-Caro ESP 22:30.29 SB
2 Marina Peña ESP 22:50.69 PB
3 Ana Pulgarin ESP 23:37.85 PB
4 Veronica Espino ESP 26:14.76 PB
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best