Orlen Cup Lodz

Lodz - POL

No Team Standings available yet
60m Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Kilty GBR 6.66
2 Mike Rodgers USA 6.66 SB
3 Przemysław Słowikowski POL 6.69 =PB
4 Remigiusz Olszewski POL 6.71
5 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 6.71
6 Dominik Kopeć POL 6.73 =SB
7 Karol Kwiatkowski POL 6.77
8 Mateusz Górny POL 6.78
60m Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Remigiusz Olszewski POL 6.70
2 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 6.74
3 Mateusz Górny POL 6.76 PB
4 Adam Balcerek POL 6.81 PB
5 Roman Kravtsov UKR 6.84
6 Krzysztof Grześkowiak POL 6.86
7 Mateusz Siuda POL 6.86
8 Antoni Plichta POL 6.97
60m Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Przemysław Słowikowski POL 6.71
2 Richard Kilty GBR 6.72
3 Karol Kwiatkowski POL 6.73 PB
4 Dominik Kopeć POL 6.75
5 Mike Rodgers USA 6.77 SB
6 Eryk Hampel POL 6.85 PB
7 Łukasz Żak POL 6.93
8 Bartosz Zieliński POL 6.99
60m Hurdles Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valdó Szűcs HUN 7.57 PB
2 Damian Czykier POL 7.58
3 Milan Trajkovic CYP 7.67
4 Elmo Lakka FIN 7.76
5 Artur Noga POL 7.77 SB
6 Dawid Żebrowski POL 7.81 =SB
7 Kacper Schubert POL 7.88
8 Dominik Staśkiewicz POL 7.92
60m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valdó Szűcs HUN 7.70
2 Damian Czykier POL 7.71
3 Dawid Żebrowski POL 7.81 SB
4 Artur Noga POL 7.89 SB
5 Krzysztof Kiljan POL 7.97
6 Olgierd Michniewski POL 8.20
7 Miguel Perera GBR 8.25
- Krzysztof Pytlik POL DNF
60m Hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Trajkovic CYP 7.65
2 Elmo Lakka FIN 7.73
3 Dominik Staśkiewicz POL 7.80 PB
4 Kacper Schubert POL 7.86 SB
5 Michał Sierocki POL 7.99 PB
6 Dominik Bochenek POL 8.04
7 Rafał Horbowicz POL 8.16
8 Viktor Solyanov UKR 8.17
Pole Vault Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sam Kendricks USA 5.80
5.305.455.605.705.805.88
OOOOXXOr
2 Paweł Wojciechowski POL 5.60 =SB
5.305.455.605.70
XXOXOOXXX
3 Robert Sobera POL 5.60 SB
5.305.455.605.70
OOXOXXX
4 Menno Vloon NED 5.60
5.305.455.605.70
OOXXOXXX
5 Mateusz Jerzy POL 5.30
5.305.45
XXOXXX
- Claudio Michel Stecchi ITA NH
5.30
r
- Shawnacy Barber CAN NH
5.30
XXX
Shot Put Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 21.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X19.6721.54XXX
2 Michał Haratyk POL 20.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.98XX20.9520.73X
3 Chuk Enekwechi NGR 20.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.8120.1920.8720.09X20.58
4 Francisco Belo POR 20.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.1820.3120.2920.33XX
5 David Storl GER 20.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.5520.03X19.93XX
6 Jakub Szyszkowski POL 19.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.8819.96XXX19.90
7 Andrzej Gudro POL 19.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X18.9819.2618.93XX
8 Sebastian Łukszo POL 18.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X18.41X18.4918.46X
9 Szymon Mazur POL 17.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.7917.70
60m Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viktoriya Ratnikova UKR 7.32 =PB
2 Katarzyna Sokólska POL 7.39
3 Marika Popowicz-Drapala POL 7.41
4 Kamila Ciba POL 7.42
5 Olga Safronova KAZ 7.45
6 Magdalena Stefanowicz POL 7.47
7 Marlena Gola POL 7.49 PB
8 Jagoda Mierzyńska POL 7.59
60m Women - Heats - Heat 1
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Katarzyna Sokólska POL 7.42
2 Jagoda Mierzyńska POL 7.49
3 Marlena Gola POL 7.50 PB
4 Martyna Kotwiła POL 7.55 SB
5 Mariya Mokrova UKR 7.63
6 Ada Kołodziej POL 7.66
7 Ivanna Avramchuk UKR 7.78
- Klaudia Adamek POL DNS
60m Women - Heats - Heat 2
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viktoriya Ratnikova UKR 7.34
2 Marika Popowicz-Drapala POL 7.39
3 Magdalena Stefanowicz POL 7.39 SB
4 Olga Safronova KAZ 7.41
5 Kamila Ciba POL 7.42
6 Natalia Wosztyl POL 7.54 =PB
7 Natasza Weiland POL 7.67
- Karolina Młodawska POL DQ
60m Hurdles Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klaudia Siciarz POL 8.04 SB
2 Pia Skrzyszowska POL 8.05 PB
3 Evonne Britton USA 8.06
4 Eefje Boons NED 8.16 SB
5 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 8.20
6 Klaudia Wojtunik POL 8.25 PB
7 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 8.68
- Taliyah Brooks USA DNF
60m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Klaudia Siciarz POL 8.05 SB
2 Pia Skrzyszowska POL 8.10 PB
3 Taliyah Brooks USA 8.31
4 Eefje Boons NED 8.31
5 Nataliya Yurchuk UKR 8.46
6 Monika Kiepura POL 8.47 PB
7 Martyna Skierkowska POL 8.57
8 Adrianna Sułek POL 8.84 SB
60m Hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Evonne Britton USA 8.17
2 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 8.23
3 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 8.33
4 Klaudia Wojtunik POL 8.34 PB
5 Katarzyna Flis POL 8.62 SB
6 Zuzanna Hulisz POL 8.62
7 Anna Wojcieszek POL 8.72
8 Aleksandra Ozga POL 8.78
High Jump Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kamila Lićwinko POL 1.93
1.851.891.931.96
OOXXOXXr
2 Yuliya Chumachenko UKR 1.89
1.801.851.891.93
XOXOXOXXX
2 Priscilla Frederick ANT 1.89 =SB
1.751.801.851.891.93
OOXXOXOXXX
4 Claire Orcel BEL 1.80 SB
1.751.801.85
OOXXX
4 Paulina Borys POL 1.80
1.701.751.801.85
OOOXXX
4 Wiktoria Miąso POL 1.80 =PB
1.701.751.801.85
OOOXXX
7 Ana Šimić CRO 1.75
1.751.80
OXXX
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best