No Team Standings available yet
National Events 60m Men - Preliminary round - Prelim 1
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Odain Rose SWE 6.87
2 Jesper Hellström SWE 6.88 PB
3 William Thor SWE 7.03
4 Lion Martinez SWE 7.03
5 Viktor Thor SWE 7.04
6 Martin Hagberg SWE 7.11
National Events 60m Men - Preliminary round - Prelim 2
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Imran Lernebo SWE 7.20 SB
2 Edvard Hansson SWE 7.25 =PB
3 Anton Runemar SWE 7.25 PB
- Rodi Kay SWE DNF
National Events 400m Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin Duvert SWE 51.68 PB
2 Adam Westermark SWE 53.52 PB
3 Esbjörn Eriksson SWE 53.61 PB
National Events 800m Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Efrem Brhane ERI 1:51.53 PB
2 Rasmus Kisel EST 1:52.86 SB
3 Benjamin Åberg SWE 1:52.90 SB
4 Johan Eriksson SWE 1:53.37 SB
5 Aleksej Pirgholizadeh SWE 1:55.65 SB
6 Guus Winkelmolen NED 1:55.72 PB
7 Max Bechtel SWE 1:57.71
- Tor Ekström SWE DNF
- Rabi Mohamoud Mubarak QAT DQ
National Events 800m Men - Final - Race B
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Björn Seifert SWE 1:53.82 SB
2 Erik Djurberg SWE 1:54.29 PB
3 Faustin Mugabo SWE 1:57.51 PB
4 Axel Alness Borg SWE 1:57.92
5 Christopher Maucourant FRA 2:02.71 SB
6 Sebastian Svedhammer SWE 2:12.53 PB
- Jesper Sjölund SWE DNF
National Events High Jump Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oskar Lundqvist SWE 2.15 PB
1.901.962.012.052.082.152.17
OOOOXOXXOXXX
2 Emil Uhlin SWE 2.05
1.901.962.012.052.08
OOOXOXXX
3 Adam Chiguer SWE 2.01 SB
1.901.962.012.05
OOOXXX
4 Arvid Ryberg SWE 1.96
1.841.901.962.01
XOXOXXX
National Events Long Jump Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oskar Erixon SWE 6.99 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.81 / 0.0X / 0.06.85 / 0.06.99 / 0.04.70 / 0.0
2 Rickard Willman SWE 6.94 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.94 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Adrian Rivera MEX 6.52 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.52 / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Wilhelm Eidenstedt SWE 6.49 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.25 / 0.06.45 / 0.06.46 / 0.06.49 / 0.06.35 / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Oliver Gao SWE 6.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.30 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Mattias Sunneborn SWE 6.02 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.96 / 0.05.95 / 0.06.02 / 0.0X / 0.0
60m Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 6.67 PB
2 Sam Gordon GBR 6.67 =PB
3 Henrik Larsson SWE 6.68 SB
4 Odain Rose SWE 6.80 SB
5 Emmanuel Dawlson SWE 6.80
6 Ugnius Savickas LTU 6.85 SB
7 Milo Wahlgren SWE 6.92
8 Stefan Tärnhuvud SWE 6.93
60m Men - Heats - Heat 1
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Henrik Larsson SWE 6.74
2 Ugnius Savickas LTU 6.87 SB
3 Milo Wahlgren SWE 6.88 SB
4 Stefan Tärnhuvud SWE 6.90 SB
5 William Thor SWE 6.96 SB
6 Lion Martinez SWE 7.02
7 Martin Hagberg SWE 7.07 =SB
8 Imran Lernebo SWE 7.21 SB
60m Men - Heats - Heat 2
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sam Gordon GBR 6.71
2 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 6.72
3 Emmanuel Dawlson SWE 6.73 PB
4 Odain Rose SWE 6.82 SB
5 Jesper Hellström SWE 6.89 PB
6 Viktor Thor SWE 6.95 PB
7 Alexander Hult SWE 6.98 =PB
8 Edvard Hansson SWE 7.25 =PB
400m Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Youssef Karam KUW 46.58
2 Raidel Morales POR 47.17
3 Hampus Widlund SWE 49.30
4 Kristian Efremov SWE 50.56 SB
400m Men - Final - Race B
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucas Bua ESP 47.27 SB
2 Oskar Edlund SWE 47.99 PB
3 Mylik Kerley USA 48.26
4 Gustav Gahne SWE 49.22 PB
800m Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Collins Kipruto KEN 1:46.96
2 Pierre-Ambroise Bosse FRA 1:47.52 SB
3 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:47.90
4 Joakim Andersson SWE 1:48.03 PB
5 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 1:49.56 PB
- Evans Kipchumba KEN DNF
- Anton Persson SWE DNF
1500m Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kebede Endale ETH 3:42.37
2 Kumari Taki KEN 3:42.50
3 Suldan Hassan SWE 3:43.84 PB
4 Boaz Kiprugut KEN 3:43.87
5 Fouad El Kaam MAR 3:44.63
6 Johan Rogestedt SWE 3:45.40 SB
7 Robin Rohlén SWE 3:45.75 PB
8 Elmar Engholm SWE 3:45.89 PB
9 Jamie Webb GBR 3:46.90 SB
10 Leo Magnusson SWE 3:49.45 PB
11 Gustav Berlin SWE 3:55.90
12 Viktor Frisk SWE 4:01.76 PB
- Mounir Akbache FRA DNF
3000m Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Lundgren SWE 8:13.59 SB
2 Omar Nuur SWE 8:21.56 PB
3 Alexander Nilsson SWE 8:26.65 PB
4 Tim Sundström SWE 8:27.44
5 Axel Djurberg SWE 8:33.19
6 August Mollén SWE 8:35.25 SB
7 Esben Hornum DEN 8:40.38 SB
8 Magnus Dewett DEN 8:42.85
9 Oliver Löfqvist SWE 8:44.11 SB
10 Olof Silvander SWE 8:44.21
11 Erik Karlsson SWE 8:45.61 PB
12 Hassan Abdiqadir SWE 8:50.65
13 Daniel Gleimar SWE 8:53.22
14 Rasmus Bengtsson SWE 9:00.02
15 Martin Jarbeck SWE 9:17.17
- Davis Kiplangat KEN DNF
- Archibald Casteel SWE DNF
Shot Put Men - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 21.59 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.4821.5921.0920.5720.6020.46
2 Marcus Thomsen NOR 20.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.4220.5220.3420.5520.16X
3 Viktor Gardenkrans SWE 18.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6917.6418.1417.8417.8717.75
4 Gabriel Heen SWE 17.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6417.8117.6617.1917.92X
5 Niklas Lindstedt SWE 16.83 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XXXXX16.83
National Events 60m Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Helene Rønningen NOR 7.41 SB
2 Maja Almgren SWE 7.49 =PB
3 Isabelle Eurenius SWE 7.64 SB
4 Greta Deltin SWE 7.77 SB
5 Elise Legzdins SWE 7.83 PB
6 Josefin Wikfeldt SWE 7.95 SB
7 Ella Hagman SWE 7.97 SB
8 Anna Björkstedt SWE 8.12
National Events 1500m Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alice Magnell-Millan SWE 4:33.21 PB
2 Elsa Wallenius SWE 4:36.85 SB
3 Elin Marcusson SWE 4:37.76 PB
4 Wilma Nielsen SWE 4:42.92 PB
5 Ida Tryggveson SWE 4:49.61 PB
- Lovisa Bivstedt SWE DNF
- Filippa Ramberg SWE DNF
National Events Triple Jump Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aina Grikšaitė LTU 13.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.013.13 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.011.76 / 0.0
2 Emma Ehrlin SWE 12.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
11.89 / 0.012.03 / 0.012.16 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.012.26 / 0.0
200m Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tynia Gaither BAH 23.73 SB
2 Maroussia Pare FRA 24.06
3 Irene Ekelund SWE 24.14 SB
200m Women - Final - Race B
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Helene Rønningen NOR 24.00
2 Emelie Rantzow SWE 24.74
3 Elise Malmberg SWE 25.07
400m Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Moa Hjelmer SWE 54.50 SB
2 Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo ITA 54.64
3 Vendela Rydbäck SWE 56.56
4 Laura de Witte NED 56.66 SB
400m Women - Final - Race B
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lovisa Linde SWE 56.69
2 Klara Helander SWE 56.79
3 Lova Perman SWE 57.54 PB
4 Ebba Svantesson SWE 57.86
800m Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noélie Yarigo BEN 2:03.52 SB
2 Diana Mezuliáníková CZE 2:03.66
3 Axumawit Embaye ETH 2:05.55 SB
4 Hanna Hermansson SWE 2:05.65
5 Emily Tuei KEN 2:05.69
6 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar SWE 2:15.27
7 Greta Graziani ITA 2:17.02
- Bianka Bartha-Kéri HUN DNF
60m Hurdles Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tobi Amusan NGR 8.16
2 Gréta Kerekes HUN 8.21
3 Anja Lukić SRB 8.31
4 Amanda Holmberg SWE 8.57
5 Emma Tuvesson SWE 8.59 SB
6 Malin Skogström SWE 8.64 SB
7 Katharina Gråman SWE 8.73
8 Maria Södergren SWE 8.93
Pole Vault Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.63
4.434.534.634.68
OOXOXXX
2 Eléni-Klaoúdia Pólak GRE 4.53
4.234.334.434.534.68
OOOOXXX
3 Marta Onofre POR 4.33 SB
4.034.234.334.43
XOXXOXOXXX
4 Ellen Olsson SWE 4.03 SB
3.834.034.13
XOXOXXX
- Saga Andersson FIN NH
4.03
XXX
Long Jump Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milica Gardasevic SRB 6.40 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.13 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.12 / 0.06.40 / 0.06.21 / 0.0
2 Petra Beáta Farkas HUN 6.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.02 / 0.06.20 / 0.06.25 / 0.06.25 / 0.06.36 / 0.06.25 / 0.0
3 Tilde Johansson SWE 6.35 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.35 / 0.06.27 / 0.04.79 / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Eliane Martins BRA 6.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.81 / 0.05.43 / 0.0X / 0.06.14 / 0.06.22 / 0.06.02 / 0.0
5 Malin Marmbrandt SWE 6.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.05.99 / 0.06.07 / 0.05.98 / 0.06.14 / 0.0
6 Kaiza Karlén SWE 6.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.09 / 0.05.94 / 0.0
7 Erica Jarder SWE 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.03 / 0.05.94 / 0.0
8 Emilia Kjellberg SWE 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.00 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Put Women - Final
11.02.2020
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fanny Roos SWE 18.19 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.3318.05X17.7518.19X
2 Auriole Dongmo CMR 17.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.2617.3017.5417.6517.7817.79
3 Frida Åkerström SWE 17.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.4616.0816.10X17.06X
4 Alina Kenzel GER 17.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X16.7516.7616.7517.05X
5 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud ISL 16.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.1916.18XX15.7215.32
6 Axelina Johansson SWE 15.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.6715.5414.97XXX
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
No Team Standings available yet
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best