ECCC Cross Country

Guadalajara - ESP

No Team Standings available yet
Cross Country 10.0 km Men - Final
01.02.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Othmane El Goumri Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA MAR 31:09
2 Jesper van der Wielen AV Cifla NED NED 31:20
3 Iván Fernández Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:25
4 Mohamed Marhum J*COE Guadalajara ESP ESP 31:38
5 Alemayehu Bezabeh Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 31:41
6 Cihat Ulus Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 31:44
7 El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 31:46
8 Daniel Mateo J*COE Guadalajara ESP ESP 31:46
9 Rui Pinto Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 31:48
10 Vedat Günen Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 31:49
11 Patrick Martin Stockport Harriers AC GBR GBR 31:51
12 Youssef El Kalai Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 31:56
13 Rui Pedro Silva Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 31:59
14 Ricardo Serrano J*COE Guadalajara ESP ESP 32:04
15 Khalid Zoubaa Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 32:08
16 Olle Walleräng Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 32:09
17 Jesse Stroobants DC Leuven A BEL BEL 32:11
18 Hasan Pak Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 32:13
19 Jack Martin Stockport Harriers AC GBR GBR 32:13
20 Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen IK Tjalve NOR NOR 32:14
21 Muzaffer Bayram Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 32:18
22 Alex O'Gorman Stockport Harriers AC GBR GBR 32:19
23 Hans Kristian Fløystad IK Tjalve NOR NOR 32:22
24 Jesús Antonio Núñez Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 32:25
25 Jaouad Boualame J*COE Guadalajara ESP MAR 32:29
26 Alberto Paulo Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 32:31
27 Ricardo Ribas Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 32:32
28 Rachid Kisri J*COE Guadalajara ESP MAR 32:34
29 David Solis Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 32:38
30 Alexander Söderberg Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 32:40
31 Francisco Javier López Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 32:42
32 Jaakko Nieminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN FIN 32:43
33 Kári Steinn Karlsson IR-Reykjavik Sports Club ISL ISL 32:43
34 Romain Courcieres Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 32:44
35 Marcos Sanza CAVA AND ESP 32:45
36 Erik Udø Pedersen IK Tjalve NOR NOR 32:46
37 Dries Basemans DC Leuven A BEL BEL 32:50
38 Mads Tærsbøl Sparta AM DEN DEN 32:56
39 Mehmet Çağlayan Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 32:57
40 José Moreira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 32:57
41 John Foitzik Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 32:59
42 Neil Burton LG Regio Basel SUI GBR 33:00
43 Iván Galán Atletismo Bikila ESP ESP 33:04
44 Wouter Dilling AV Cifla NED NED 33:06
45 Jeppe Harboe Sparta AM DEN DEN 33:08
46 Lars Budolfsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 33:10
47 John Eves Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 33:10
48 Jack Morris Stockport Harriers AC GBR GBR 33:13
49 Lukas Van Assche DC Leuven A BEL BEL 33:18
50 Audun Nordtveit IK Tjalve NOR NOR 33:25
51 Simon Huckestein SG Wenden GER GER 33:29
52 Pol Mellina Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 33:32
53 Mads Boesen Sparta AM DEN DEN 33:34
54 Laurens Vanderlinden DC Leuven A BEL BEL 33:35
55 Fredrik Uhrbom Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 33:48
56 Andreas Kyburz LG Regio Basel SUI SUI 33:51
57 Michel Basemans DC Leuven A BEL NED 33:56
58 Magnus Hannevig Pettersen IK Tjalve NOR NOR 34:00
59 Arnar Pétursson IR-Reykjavik Sports Club ISL ISL 34:07
60 Hüseyin Pak Istanbul BBSK TUR TUR 34:10
61 Miika Takala Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN FIN 34:14
62 Christopher Berraho Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 34:16
63 Sven Daub SG Wenden GER GER 34:17
64 Lukáš Olejníček VSK Universita Brno CZE CZE 34:17
65 Jack Nixon Stockport Harriers AC GBR GBR 34:24
66 Michael Nielsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 34:29
67 Jorrit Cleij AV Cifla NED NED 34:31
68 Nils Schäfer SG Wenden GER GER 34:31
69 Sven-Christian Sidenstein SG Wenden GER GER 34:33
70 Milan Stawicki AV Cifla NED NED 34:34
71 Vincent Boucena Badon Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA FRA 34:46
72 Robert Corbally Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 34:46
73 Ludwig Ruder LG Regio Basel SUI SUI 34:47
74 Leon O'Connor Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 34:50
75 Gabriel Lombriser LG Regio Basel SUI SUI 34:50
76 Andrew Nixon Stockport Harriers AC GBR CAN 34:59
77 Jan Wera DC Leuven A BEL BEL 35:06
78 Harálabos Harálabos Pitsolis GAS ILISOS GRE GRE 35:07
79 Roger Königs Celtic Diekirch LUX BEL 35:09
80 Tim-Arne Sidenstein SG Wenden GER GER 35:14
81 Rachid Nadij J*COE Guadalajara ESP ESP 35:16
82 Alan McCormack Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 35:17
83 Robert Míč VSK Universita Brno CZE CZE 35:19
84 Manuel Fernandes CAVA AND AND 35:20
85 Lambros Maltezos GAS ILISOS GRE GRE 35:23
86 Emmet Jennings Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 35:30
87 Toni Bernadó CAVA AND AND 35:33
88 Bob Bertemes Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 35:52
89 Alan Manchado CAVA AND AND 35:53
90 Gudni Páll Pálsson IR-Reykjavik Sports Club ISL ISL 35:57
91 Joost van den Ende AV Cifla NED NED 36:03
92 Christian Molitor Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 36:06
93 Tomáš Steiner VSK Universita Brno CZE CZE 36:07
94 Sæmundur Ólafsson IR-Reykjavik Sports Club ISL ISL 36:15
95 Christian Hohl LG Regio Basel SUI SUI 36:18
96 Matti Kärkkäinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN FIN 36:19
97 Ondřej Novotný VSK Universita Brno CZE CZE 36:22
98 Grigórios Skoularikis GAS ILISOS GRE GRE 37:32
99 Alexiós Paspatis GAS ILISOS GRE GRE 37:37
100 Nico Klasen Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 38:02
101 Jordi Royo CAVA AND AND 39:02
U20 Cross Country 6.0 km Men - Final
01.02.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ramazan Karagöz Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 19:24
2 Onur Aras Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 19:25
3 Ömer Tuncer Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 19:31
4 Alessandro Giacobazzi La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 19:42
5 Ebba Tulu Sparvagens FK SWE ETH 19:48
6 Mike Foppen AV Cifla NED NED 19:50
7 Şeyhmuz Saruhan Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 19:50
8 Ayetullah Belir Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 19:54
9 Simon Debognies OE Halle BEL BEL 19:55
10 Simone Colombini La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 19:56
11 Ramazan Barbaros Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 19:57
12 Ridvan Yilmaz Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 19:59
13 Lucas Muller Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA FRA 20:03
14 Andreas Holst Lindgreen Sparta AM DEN DEN 20:03
15 Emrah Ergül Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:13
16 Kalle Berglund Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 20:15
17 Sergio Garrido Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 20:20
18 Ömer Oti Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:20
19 Hugo Ganchas Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20:23
20 Emil Holm Sparta AM DEN DEN 20:24
21 Tomas Rezgis Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 20:26
22 Florian Lespinasse Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA FRA 20:29
23 Omar Stefani La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 20:29
24 Enes Korkmaz Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 20:30
25 Wesley Mols AV Cifla NED NED 20:30
26 Patrick MacGabhann Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 20:30
27 João Pereira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20:31
28 Jorge Moreira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20:39
29 Andrea Uccellari La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 21:01
30 Christian McKenna Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 21:03
31 Miguel Diez Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 21:05
32 James Grogan Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 21:09
33 Anass El Abadi Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA MAR 21:15
34 Sasa Davut Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR TUR 21:16
35 Jack MacGabhann Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 21:19
36 Joaquim Antunes Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 21:21
37 Luke McCann Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 21:25
38 Gustav Nordling Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 21:30
39 Antonio Alvarez Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 21:31
40 Modestas Pabirzis Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 21:32
41 Daniel Moreira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 21:33
42 Tobias van Helden AV Cifla NED NED 21:40
43 Daniel Cesteros Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 21:45
44 Malthe Nielsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 21:46
45 Victor Hastrup Sparta AM DEN DEN 21:55
46 Axel Seminor Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA FRA 21:59
47 Simonas Steponavicius Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 22:02
48 Lorenzo Lamazzi La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 22:08
49 Tim Verbeek AV Cifla NED NED 22:15
50 Aengus Meldon Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 22:18
51 Giammarco Accardo La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA ITA 22:35
52 Antony Nizard Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA FRA 22:53
53 Rimgaudas Pabirzis Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 23:08
54 Valdemar Crispin Quinonez Sparvagens FK SWE SWE 23:08
55 Tom Geukemeijer AV Cifla NED NED 23:33
56 Miciel Van Cauwelaert OE Halle BEL BEL 23:47
57 Miguel Manso Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 23:55
58 Josse De Meulenaer OE Halle BEL BEL 24:38
59 Marcos Talavera Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP ESP 25:35
Cross Country 6.0 km Women - Final
01.02.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Irene Cheptai Uskudar Belediye TUR KEN 20:43
2 Özlem Kaya Uskudar Belediye TUR TUR 20:46
3 Lily Partridge Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 20:54
4 Steph Twell Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 21:12
5 Lidia Rodríguez Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 21:18
6 Trihas Gebre Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 21:23
7 Iris María Fuentes-Pila Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 21:25
8 Sara Moreira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 21:32
9 Fabienne Schlumpf TG Hütten SUI SUI 21:40
10 Sevilay Eytemiş Uskudar Belediye TUR TUR 21:43
11 Elena Romagnolo C.S. Esercito ITA ITA 21:44
12 Maria McCambridge Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 21:45
13 Sarah Lahti Hässelby SK SWE SWE 21:53
14 Burcu Büyükbezgin Uskudar Belediye TUR TUR 21:55
15 Tuğba Güvenç Uskudar Belediye TUR TUR 21:58
16 Isabellah Andersson Hässelby SK SWE SWE 21:59
17 Alessandra Aguilar Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 22:01
18 Fatna Maraoui C.S. Esercito ITA ITA 22:09
19 Leonor Carneiro Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 22:13
20 Gema Barrachina Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 22:14
21 Sara Pinho Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 22:20
22 Georgie Bruinvels Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 22:20
23 Cristina Jordán Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 22:21
24 Louise Small Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 22:21
25 María José Pérez Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 22:21
26 Emily Wicks Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 22:21
27 Maria Azucena Díaz Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 22:29
28 Federica Dal Ri C.S. Esercito ITA ITA 22:31
29 Laila Soufyane C.S. Esercito ITA ITA 22:40
30 Valentina Costanza C.S. Esercito ITA ITA 22:42
31 Sarah Mulligan Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 22:42
32 Sonia Plaza Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 22:44
33 Marta Silvestre Bilbao Atletismo ESP ESP 22:46
34 Ana Mafalda Ferreira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 22:55
35 Ana Lozano Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 22:57
36 Michelle McGee Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 23:01
37 Gema Martin Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP ESP 23:05
38 Eli Anne Dvergsdal Gular NOR NOR 23:07
39 Katrien Verstuyft OLSE Merksem BEL BEL 23:18
40 Ferahiwat Gamachu Celtic Diekirch LUX BEL 23:34
41 Xenia Luxem OLSE Merksem BEL BEL 23:37
42 Daisy D'Santos Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR GBR 23:43
43 Kjersti Fresvik Gular NOR NOR 23:44
44 Lina Miglar TG Hütten SUI SUI 24:12
45 Josephine Ambjörnsson Hässelby SK SWE SWE 24:17
46 Susana Francisco Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 24:20
47 Meghan Ryan Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 24:22
48 Gabriella Samuelsson Hässelby SK SWE SWE 24:25
49 Vera Hoffmann Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 24:35
50 Ingeborg Kristine Lind Gular NOR NOR 24:45
51 Ingrid Festoe Gular NOR NOR 24:54
52 Marleen Leysen OLSE Merksem BEL BEL 25:01
53 Alissa König TG Hütten SUI SUI 25:07
54 Emma Jansson Hässelby SK SWE SWE 25:12
55 Lena Indrebø Gular NOR NOR 25:15
56 Martine Mellina Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 25:28
57 Lilly Gross TG Hütten SUI SUI 25:33
58 Selina Kuhn TG Hütten SUI SUI 25:39
59 Guro Nyland Gular NOR NOR 25:40
60 Pascale Schmoetten-Steffen Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 26:18
61 Esther Galian CAVA AND ESP 27:26
62 Véronique Hansen Celtic Diekirch LUX LUX 27:28
63 Nathalie De Beukelaer OLSE Merksem BEL BEL 27:34
64 Elisabet Missé CAVA AND AND 28:37
65 Silvia Felipo CAVA AND AND 29:07
66 Nuria Ramos CAVA AND AND 30:37
- Bahar Doğan Uskudar Belediye TUR TUR 22:16DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b 22:16
U20 Cross Country 4.0 km Women - Final
01.02.2015
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Erol Sumeyye Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye SK TUR TUR 15:03
2 Ekin Esra Kalir Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye SK TUR TUR 15:08
3 Gülnaz Uskun Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:14
4 Bahar Atalay Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye SK TUR TUR 15:16
5 Uxía Pérez Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 15:18
6 Gülşen Karataş Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:25
7 Büşra Nur Koku Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:27
8 Josephine Thestrup Sparta AM DEN DEN 15:31
9 Ayda Safarova "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS RUS 15:34
10 Sophie Murphy Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 15:34
11 Marta Pescador Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 15:36
12 Astrid Rosvall Hässelby SK SWE SWE 15:36
13 Nuran Satilmis Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:38
14 Lidia Sánchez-Puebla Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 15:38
15 Pinar Demirtaş Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 15:40
16 Rezeda Vakhitova "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS RUS 15:46
17 Niamh Carey Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 15:50
18 Larisa Semyonova "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS RUS 15:51
19 Egle Morenaite Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 15:52
20 Maria del Mar Casillas Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 15:57
21 Alessandra Larch ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA ITA 15:58
22 Sarah Fitzpatrick Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 15:59
23 Fatma Demir Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 16:06
24 Aisling King Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 16:08
25 Kübra Yemişli Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye SK TUR TUR 16:09
26 Clara Kall Sparta AM DEN DEN 16:09
27 Maria Andersen Sparta AM DEN DEN 16:11
28 Eimear Fitzpatrick Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 16:25
29 Fien Janssens AV Lokeren BEL BEL 16:29
30 Viktoriya Solovyova "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS RUS 16:32
31 Anna Lena Hofer ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA ITA 16:33
32 Anne Holm Sparta AM DEN DEN 16:36
33 Anna Kuznetcova Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 16:43
34 Isabelle Odlum Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL IRL 16:47
35 Natálie Závorková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 16:49
36 Vera Mair ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA ITA 16:49
37 Tatyana Bashkatova "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS RUS 16:50
38 Isabella Sheldon Sparta AM DEN DEN 16:52
39 Elise Van Raemdonck AV Lokeren BEL BEL 16:54
40 Ana Pereira Sport Association NucleOeiras POR POR 16:55
41 Marta Ureña Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 16:56
42 Veronika Siebeltová TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 16:58
43 Claudia Levoni Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 16:59
44 Febe Moens AV Lokeren BEL BEL 17:00
45 Anna Frick ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA ITA 17:00
46 Verena Stefani ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA ITA 17:03
47 Vanessa Agulha Sport Association NucleOeiras POR POR 17:11
48 Sofi Reimers Hässelby SK SWE SWE 17:15
49 Inês Oliveira Sport Association NucleOeiras POR POR 17:19
50 Emma Gustafsson Hässelby SK SWE SWE 17:43
51 Eleni Kokkori "AE Mesogeion ""Amienias""" GRE GRE 17:45
52 Kateřina Siebeltová TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 17:54
53 Iveta Rašková TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE CZE 17:55
54 Kendra Audenaert AV Lokeren BEL BEL 18:01
55 Maja Sjöblom Hässelby SK SWE SWE 18:23
56 Violeta Kuldaite Nike Klaipeda LTU LTU 18:42
57 Ekateríni Koutlí "AE Mesogeion ""Amienias""" GRE GRE 19:02
58 Alboulena Prifti "AE Mesogeion ""Amienias""" GRE GRE 19:15
59 María-Eléni Zavou "AE Mesogeion ""Amienias""" GRE GRE 20:13
60 Maria Medeiro Sport Association NucleOeiras POR POR 21:35
Men, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 J*COE Guadalajara ESP 51
2 Istanbul BBSK TUR 55
3 Alès Cévennes Athlétisme FRA 57
4 Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 60
5 Atletismo Bikila ESP 61
6 Stockport Harriers AC GBR 100
7 IK Tjalve NOR 129
8 Sparvagens FK SWE 142
9 DC Leuven A BEL 157
10 Sparta AM DEN 182
11 AV Cifla NED 183
12 LG Regio Basel SUI 246
13 SG Wenden GER 251
14 Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL 275
15 IR-Reykjavik Sports Club ISL 276
16 CAVA AND 295
17 Celtic Diekirch LUX 311
18 VSK Universita Brno CZE 337
19 GAS ILISOS GRE 360
Women, Senior
RkTeamMark
1 Uskudar Belediye TUR 27
2 Bilbao Atletismo ESP 38
3 Aldershot, Farnham and District AC GBR 53
4 Sporting Clube de Portugal POR 82
5 C.S. Esercito ITA 86
6 Club Dental Seoane Pampin ESP 97
7 Hässelby SK SWE 122
8 Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL 126
9 TG Hütten SUI 163
10 Gular NOR 182
11 OLSE Merksem BEL 195
12 Celtic Diekirch LUX 205
13 CAVA AND 256
Men, Junior
RkTeamMark
1 Kocaeli Darica S Kocaeli Darica S TUR 19
2 Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 46
3 La Fratellanza 1874 Club La Fratellanza 1874 Club ITA 66
4 Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 110
5 Sparvagens FK SWE 113
6 Montpellier Agglo Athlétic Méditerranée FRA 114
7 AV Cifla NED 122
8 Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL 123
9 Sparta AM DEN 123
10 Atletaria Isaac Viciosa ESP 130
11 Nike Klaipeda LTU 161
Women, Junior
RkTeamMark
1 Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 29
2 Bursa Büyüksehir Belediye SK TUR 32
3 Playas de Castellon ESP 50
4 Dundrum South Dublin AC IRL 73
5 "SC ""Luch-Flano""" RUS 73
6 Sparta AM DEN 93
7 ASV Sterzing Volksbank ITA 133
8 Hässelby SK SWE 165
9 AV Lokeren BEL 166
10 TJ Slezan Frydek-Mistek CZE 182
11 Sport Association NucleOeiras POR 196
12 "AE Mesogeion ""Amienias""" GRE 225
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best