ECCC Track and Field Senior Group A

Mersin - TUR

No Team Standings available yet
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.4
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jak Ali Harvey Enka TUR TUR 10.26
2 Bruno Hortelano Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 10.32 SB
3 Bruno de Barros Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR BRA 10.51
4 Rytis Sakalauskas Cosma LTU LTU 10.52
5 Frederik Schou-Nielsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 10.85
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.1
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 İzzet Safer Enka TUR TUR 10.64 SB
2 Alberto Gavaldá Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 10.70
3 Yiğitcan Hekimoglu Enka TUR TUR 10.72 SB
4 Arian Olmos Tellez Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 10.73
5 Rafael Jorge Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 10.78
6 Ugnius Savickas Cosma LTU LTU 10.81
7 Kostas Skrabulis Cosma LTU LTU 10.91
8 Benjamin Gabrielsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 11.10 SB
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.4
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jak Ali Harvey Enka TUR TUR 21.05 SB
2 Bruno de Barros Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR BRA 21.12
3 Arian Olmos Tellez Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 21.73 SB
4 Kostas Skrabulis Cosma LTU LTU 22.01 SB
5 Frederik Schou-Nielsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 22.25 SB
400 m Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Batuhan Altıntaş Enka TUR TUR 47.44
2 Lluis Vallejo Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 48.04
3 Rokas Pacevičius Cosma LTU LTU 48.19
4 Marquis Caldwell Sparta AM DEN USA 48.41
5 Andre Marques Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 49.01
800 m Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Antoine Gakeme Playas de Castellon ESP BDI 1:50.39
2 Emanuel Rolim Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 1:51.39 SB
3 Nick Jensen Sparta AM DEN DEN 1:51.64
4 Süleyman Bekmezci Enka TUR TUR 1:52.22
5 Mindaugas Striokas Cosma LTU LTU 1:52.88
1500 m Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Antoine Gakeme Playas de Castellon ESP BDI 3:40.36 PB
2 Hélio Gomes Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 3:41.85
3 Süleyman Bekmezci Enka TUR TUR 3:45.09
4 Andreas Holst Lindgreen Sparta AM DEN DEN 3:48.70 PB
5 Rimgaudas Morkunas Cosma LTU LTU 3:52.91 PB
3000 m Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Ali Kaya Enka TUR TUR 7:50.66 SB
2 Hélio Gomes Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 7:56.62 PB
3 Víctor José Corrales Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 8:13.19 SB
4 Simas Bertašius Cosma LTU LTU 8:18.16 PB
5 Andreas Holst Lindgreen Sparta AM DEN DEN 8:38.65 SB
5000 m Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jaouad Tougane Playas de Castellon ESP MAR 13:26.17 PB
2 Polat Kemboi Arıkan Enka TUR TUR 13:40.97 SB
3 Rui Pinto Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 14:24.85 SB
4 Jeppe Harboe Sparta AM DEN DEN 14:37.83
5 Simas Bertašius Cosma LTU LTU 14:43.04 PB
3000 m steeple Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Tarik Langat Akdag Enka TUR TUR 8:34.64 SB
2 Ole Hesselbjerg Sparta AM DEN DEN 8:37.27
3 Luís Miguel Borges Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 8:55.55 SB
4 Eric Peñalver Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 9:00.81 SB
5 Justinas Beržanskis Cosma LTU LTU 9:24.53 SB
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.3
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Yidiel Contreras Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 13.99 SB
2 Rapolas Saulius Cosma LTU LTU 14.14 =PB
3 Mustafa Güneş Enka TUR TUR 14.27 =SB
4 Rasul Dabó Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 14.27
5 Emil Strøm Sparta AM DEN DEN 15.48 PB
400 m hurdles Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Abdelmalik Lahoulou Enka TUR ALG 50.41
2 Nicolai Trock Hartling Sparta AM DEN DEN 51.35 =SB
3 Andre De Sá Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 54.77 SB
4 Artūras Janauskas Cosma LTU LTU 55.68
5 Enrique González Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 58.75
High jump Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Miguel Ángel Sancho Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 2.24 SB
2.002.052.102.132.162.192.222.242.26
OOOOXXOOXOXOXXX
2 Paulo Conceição Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 2.22 PB
2.052.102.132.162.192.222.24
OOOOOOXXX
3 Raivydas Stanys Cosma LTU LTU 2.19
2.002.102.132.162.192.222.24
OOXXOOXXX
4 Ümit Tan Enka TUR TUR 2.05
2.002.052.10
OOXXX
5 Massin Ait Bouziad Sparta AM DEN DEN 1.80 SB
1.80
O
Pole vault Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Diogo Ferreira Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 5.55 SB
5.055.255.355.455.555.70
OOOXXOXOXXX
2 Nikita Filippov Enka TUR KAZ 5.45 =SB
5.255.405.45
XXOXXOXXX
3 Igor Bychkov Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 5.40
5.055.255.405.50
OOOXXX
4 Rasmus Jørgensen Sparta AM DEN DEN 5.40 =SB
5.055.255.405.55
OXOXXOXXX
Long jump Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Muammer Demir Enka TUR TUR 7.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.14 / -0.27.38 / -0.17.42 / -0.57.52 / -1.2
2 Tomas Vitonis Cosma LTU LTU 7.52 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.52 / 0.07.22 / -0.3X / -0.7X / -0.8
3 Fernando Ramos Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 7.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.23 / 0.17.51 / 0.27.51 / 0.67.41 / -1.3
4 Marcos Chuva Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 7.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.07.19 / -0.57.42 / -0.9
5 Morten Jensen Sparta AM DEN DEN 7.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.33 / -1.3
Triple jump Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Pablo Torrijos Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 16.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.16 / 0.014.87 / 0.0X / -0.116.37 / -0.5
2 Nelson Évora Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 16.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.00 / 0.315.60 / -0.2X / 0.016.26 / 0.0
3 Şeref Osmanoğlu Enka TUR TUR 16.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.40 / -0.116.13 / 0.016.07 / -0.215.87 / 1.3
4 Marius Vadeikis Cosma LTU LTU 15.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.70 / 0.015.02 / 0.115.16 / 0.315.08 / 0.6
5 Massin Ait Bouziad Sparta AM DEN DEN 14.16 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.213.88 / 0.314.16 / 0.4X / 0.7
Shot Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Tsanko Arnaudov Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 20.04 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.1719.20X20.04
2 Šarūnas Banevičius Cosma LTU LTU 18.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.8017.85X18.47
3 Hüseyin Atıcı Enka TUR TUR 18.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.23X18.3718.36
4 Alejandro Noguera Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 18.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.2817.85X18.01
5 Lasse Larsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 15.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.4415.61XX
Discus Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Lois Maikel Martínez Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 60.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.6558.1960.2760.53
2 Ercüment Olgundeniz Enka TUR TUR 60.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.1359.2560.51X
3 Aleksas Abromavičius Cosma LTU LTU 57.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X57.82XX
4 Jorge A. Grave Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 55.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.45X52.1355.00
5 Andreas Høyby Ellegaard Sparta AM DEN DEN 54.69 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.6953.7151.7854.59
Hammer Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Eşref Apak Enka TUR TUR 72.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X72.2272.0272.70
2 Javier Cienfuegos Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 70.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.3569.4670.9070.94
3 António Vital e Silva Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 65.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.8663.03X65.33
4 Jonathan Groves Sparta AM DEN DEN 52.31 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X52.31X51.42
5 Šarūnas Banevičius Cosma LTU LTU 45.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
45.27PPP
Javelin Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Edis Matusevičius Cosma LTU LTU 81.28 NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
79.7381.2081.2879.17
2 Emin Öncel Enka TUR TUR 76.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
75.3775.5572.7276.02
3 Pablo Bugallo Playas de Castellon ESP ESP 66.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
65.8064.2266.13X
4 Mads Christiansen Sparta AM DEN DEN 58.61 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.8058.6155.1352.38
5 Samuel Remédios Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR POR 43.63 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
40.1941.16P43.63
4 x 100 m Men - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Enka Spor Kulubu Enka TUR 39.51
2 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 40.22 PB
3 Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon ESP 40.53 SB
4 Cosma Vilnius Cosma LTU 41.00 PB
5 Sparta Copenhagen Sparta AM DEN 41.36 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Enka Spor Kulubu Enka TUR 3:09.55
2 Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon ESP 3:09.65 PB
3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica Sport Lisboa e Benfica POR 3:12.42 SB
4 Sparta Copenhagen Sparta AM DEN 3:12.70 PB
5 Cosma Vilnius Cosma LTU 3:16.47 PB
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.2
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 11.70
2 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė Cosma LTU LTU 11.83
3 Milana Tirnanić AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 11.97
4 Mizgin Ay Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 11.98
5 Maria Isabel Pérez Valencia CA ESP ESP 12.02
6 Jana Velďáková VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 12.03 SB
7 Martha Traoré Sparta AM DEN DEN 12.52
8 Nele Van Den Broek AV Sprint NED NED 12.62 PB
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): -0.3
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Carla Tavares Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 12.02 SB
2 Olimpia Barbosa Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 12.26
3 Nikoleta Simić AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 12.34
4 Ugnė Sauliūnaitė Cosma LTU LTU 12.85 PB
5 Barbora Tomková VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 13.01 PB
6 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint NED NED 13.05 PB
7 Evelien Brugmans AV Sprint NED NED 13.79 PB
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): -0.7
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Katrine Koch Jacobsen Sparta AM DEN DEN 12.83 PB
2 Olivia Tuokila Sparta AM DEN DEN 12.86 PB
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.2
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Estela García Valencia CA ESP ESP 23.75
2 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 23.81 SB
3 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė Cosma LTU LTU 24.18 SB
4 Mizgin Ay Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 24.53 PB
5 Maja Ciric AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 24.76
6 Myke van de Wiel AV Sprint NED NED 25.41
7 Sandra Bøll Sparta AM DEN DEN 25.72 SB
8 Vladimíra Šibová VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 25.73 PB
400 m Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Tamara Salaški AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 52.48 NR
2 Cátia Azevedo Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 52.96 SB
3 Olha Lyakhova Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR UKR 53.45
4 Indira Terrero Valencia CA ESP ESP 53.71
5 Eva Misiūnaitė Cosma LTU LTU 54.07 SB
6 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Sparta AM DEN DEN 55.04 SB
7 Femke van der Meij AV Sprint NED NED 56.63
8 Katarína Kuštárová VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 57.24
800 m Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Olha Lyakhova Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR UKR 2:09.03
2 Kateřina Hálová VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK CZE 2:09.44
3 Solange Andreia Pereira Valencia CA ESP ESP 2:09.46
4 Salomé Afonso Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 2:10.39 SB
5 Eglė Balčiūnaitė Cosma LTU LTU 2:11.93 SB
6 Josephine Thestrup Sparta AM DEN DEN 2:13.01 SB
7 Bojana Kaličanin AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 2:19.58 SB
8 Marlieke Husslage AV Sprint NED NED 2:21.12 PB
1500 m Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Solange Andreia Pereira Valencia CA ESP ESP 4:18.26
2 Sviatlana Kudzelich Sporting Clube de Portugal POR BLR 4:20.58 SB
3 Elif Karabulut Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 4:22.35
4 Biljana Cvijanović AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 4:24.53 SB
5 Anna Mark Helwigh Sparta AM DEN DEN 4:28.36
6 Aurika Balsyte Cosma LTU LTU 4:35.59 SB
7 Kristína Hegedüsová VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 4:39.03 PB
8 Lotte van den Boom AV Sprint NED NED 5:12.91 SB
3000 m Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sara Moreira Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 9:07.93 SB
2 Büşra Nur Koku Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 9:21.57 PB
3 Diana Lobacevske Cosma LTU LTU 9:27.94 PB
4 Diana Martín Valencia CA ESP ESP 9:40.57 SB
5 Sophie Søefeldt Sparta AM DEN DEN 9:42.83 PB
6 Eva Slančíková VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 9:43.04 PB
7 Ana Subotić AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 10:17.02 SB
5000 m Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jessica Augusto Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 15:52.53 SB
2 Diana Lobacevske Cosma LTU LTU 16:02.78 PB
3 Büşra Nur Koku Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 16:11.64 PB
4 Ana Subotić AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 17:15.46 SB
5 Diana Martín Valencia CA ESP ESP 17:20.95
6 Petra Fašungová VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 17:26.79 SB
7 Clara Kall Sparta AM DEN DEN 18:48.59 SB
3000 m steeple Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sviatlana Kudzelich Sporting Clube de Portugal POR BLR 9:43.05 SB
2 Diana Martín Valencia CA ESP ESP 9:52.91 SB
3 Elif Karabulut Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 9:57.40
4 Biljana Cvijanović AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 10:20.55 SB
5 Evelina Miltene Cosma LTU LTU 10:36.70 SB
6 Katarína Lovratová VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 10:45.95 PB
7 Lotte van den Boom AV Sprint NED NED 12:23.31 PB
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.3
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Karolina Kołeczek Valencia CA ESP POL 13.17 SB
2 Nevin Yanıt Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 13.65 SB
3 Adja N'Diaye Sporting Clube de Portugal POR SEN 13.79
4 Ivana Petković AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 14.04 SB
5 Sonata Tamošaitytė Cosma LTU LTU 14.17 SB
6 Anne van de Wiel AV Sprint NED NED 14.89 PB
7 Thea Haahr Sparta AM DEN DEN 14.90 SB
- Stanislava Lajčáková VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK DQ
400 m hurdles Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Vera Barbosa Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 57.48 SB
2 Kateřina Hálová VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK CZE 58.56 PB
3 Laura Sotomayor Valencia CA ESP ESP 59.66
4 Emel Şanlı Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 59.72
5 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard Sparta AM DEN DEN 60.14 SB
6 Irma Mačiukaitė Cosma LTU LTU 62.05 SB
7 Anne van de Wiel AV Sprint NED NED 63.57 PB
8 Dajana Petković AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 71.67 PB
High jump Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Airinė Palšytė Cosma LTU LTU 1.90 SB
1.751.811.841.901.93
OXOOXXOXXX
2 Marija Vuković AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB MNE 1.81
1.701.751.781.811.84
OXOOOXXX
3 Raquel Álvarez Valencia CA ESP ESP 1.81
1.751.811.84
OXXOXXX
4 Sibel Çınar-Yasa Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 1.70
1.651.701.75
OOXXX
4 Táňa Dunajská VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 1.70
1.501.601.651.701.75
OOOOXXX
4 Rikke Andersen Sparta AM DEN DEN 1.70
1.601.651.701.75
OOOXXX
7 Anabela Neto Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 1.65
1.501.601.651.70
OOOXXX
8 Simone Snepvangers AV Sprint NED NED 1.60 PB
1.501.601.65
OXXOX
Pole vault Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Marta Onofre Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 4.30 =SB
4.004.104.204.304.40
OOXXOOXXX
2 Demet Parlak Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 4.30 NR NUR PB
3.703.904.004.104.204.304.40
OOOXXOOXXOXXX
3 Anna María Pinero Valencia CA ESP ESP 4.10 SB
3.703.904.004.104.20
XOXOOOXXX
4 Cathrine Larsåsen Sparta AM DEN NOR 3.90
3.904.10
OXXX
5 Jelena Damnjanović AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 3.70
3.503.703.90
OXXOXXX
Long jump Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Jana Velďáková VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 6.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.18 / 0.4X / 0.06.44 / -0.36.43 / 0.0
2 María del Mar Jover Valencia CA ESP ESP 6.28 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.16 / -0.3X / 0.06.28 / 0.2
3 Shaina Anthony Mags Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 6.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.03 / 0.45.62 / -0.5X / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Karīna Lipeckaja Cosma LTU LTU 5.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.60 / 0.85.77 / 0.45.74 / -0.15.99 / -0.5
5 Martha Traoré Sparta AM DEN DEN 5.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.70 / 0.15.88 / -0.15.76 / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Emel Şanlı Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 5.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.05.43 / 0.65.84 / -0.1
7 Nele Van Den Broek AV Sprint NED NED 5.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.41 / -0.15.52 / -0.1X / 0.05.67 / -0.1
8 Jelena Damnjanović AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 5.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.13 / 0.15.04 / 0.05.15 / 0.65.21 / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Patrícia Mamona Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 14.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.013.53 / 0.814.07 / 1.2X / 0.0
2 Dana Velďáková VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 14.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.88 / 0.013.90 / 0.213.95 / 1.014.05 / 1.1
3 Diana Zagainova Cosma LTU LTU 12.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.59 / 1.012.97 / 1.0X / 0.012.88 / 1.6
4 Fatima Diame Valencia CA ESP ESP 12.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.55 / -0.2X / 0.012.79 / 0.812.68 / 1.1
5 Cemre Bitgin Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 12.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.65 / -0.412.64 / 0.1X / 0.812.73 / 1.1
6 Ivana Ognjanović AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 12.47 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.04 / 0.612.47 / 1.312.39 / 0.712.39 / 0.8
7 Anne Porshold Sparta AM DEN DEN 11.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.22 / 0.311.59 / 1.2X / 0.0X / 0.0
- Marieke Obbes AV Sprint NED NED NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
Shot Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Aliona Dubitskaya Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR BLR 17.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.67XXX
2 Úrsula Ruiz Valencia CA ESP ESP 16.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.3416.59XX
3 Trine Mulbjerg Sparta AM DEN DEN 15.90 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.5315.8415.90X
4 Jessica Inchude Sporting Clube de Portugal POR GBS 15.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.3014.4115.5315.73
5 Giedrė Kupstytė Cosma LTU LTU 15.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.3815.70XX
6 Patrícia Slošárová VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 14.18 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.1413.9514.1614.18
7 Dragana Tomašević AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 13.44 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.7513.4413.20X
8 Paulien Lockhorn AV Sprint NED NED 11.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
11.0010.92X10.61
Discus Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Irina Rodrigues Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 59.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.84XX59.81
2 Zinaida Sendriūtė Cosma LTU LTU 57.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X55.6254.1057.87
3 Dragana Tomašević AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 55.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.7153.6555.9955.93
4 Zehra Uzunbilek Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 50.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.5649.3148.4448.41
5 Katrine Bebe Sparta AM DEN DEN 49.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.2249.1349.68X
6 Irache Quintanal Valencia CA ESP ESP 48.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
48.50X48.75X
7 Patrícia Slošárová VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 42.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
40.8842.4542.53X
8 Marit de Jongh AV Sprint NED NED 26.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X26.0326.9826.59
Hammer Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Tuğçe Şahutoğlu Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 68.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
66.5867.5268.7567.61
2 Berta Castells Valencia CA ESP ESP 68.27 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.27X68.27X
3 Celina Julin Sparta AM DEN DEN 62.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.98X60.7562.51
4 Vânia Silva Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 60.11 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.8157.4560.1159.63
5 Aleksandra Ivanović AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 52.95 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.4652.9552.06X
6 Giedrė Kupstytė Cosma LTU LTU 27.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.3627.88
7 Paulien Lockhorn AV Sprint NED NED 24.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XXX24.96
8 Zuzana Puškárová VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 21.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
21.3120.5821.5321.17
Javelin Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Liveta Jasiūnaitė Cosma LTU LTU 58.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.9953.7658.49X
2 Eda Tuğsuz Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR TUR 57.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.7057.1657.4055.26
3 Mercedes Chilla Valencia CA ESP ESP 50.87 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.87PPP
4 Sílvia Cruz Sporting Clube de Portugal POR POR 50.63 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
45.7750.63X50.25
5 Dina Ćosić AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB SRB 47.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
47.4845.8645.6646.50
6 Myke van de Wiel AV Sprint NED NED 39.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
34.3537.5239.4236.83
7 Zuzana Puškárová VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK SVK 37.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
36.00X37.1536.45
8 Karoline Matilde Mangor Sparta AM DEN DEN 36.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
35.9336.4835.80X
4 x 100 m Women - Final
28.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Valencia Terra i Mar Valencia CA ESP 45.30 SB
2 Cosma Vilnius Cosma LTU 45.67 PB
3 Sporting Clube Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal POR 45.95 SB
4 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB 46.43 PB
5 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK 46.86 PB
6 Sparta AM Sparta AM DEN 47.70 PB
7 Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 47.77 SB
8 AV Sprint AV Sprint NED 50.66 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final
29.05.2016
RkAthletes Club NationalityNatMark
1 Sporting Clube Portugal Sporting Clube de Portugal POR 3:36.43 PB
2 Fenerbahce Sport Club Fenerbahce Sport Club TUR 3:39.16 SB
3 Valencia Terra i Mar Valencia CA ESP 3:42.70 SB
4 AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA SRB 3:43.06 PB
5 Cosma Vilnius Cosma LTU 3:45.02 PB
6 Sparta AM Sparta AM DEN 3:47.33 PB
7 VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica SVK 3:50.95 PB
- AV Sprint AV Sprint NED DQ
Team Results, Men
RkTeamMark
1 Enka 82
2 Playas de Castellon 74
3 Sport Lisboa e Benfica 64
4 Cosma 44
5 Sparta AM 35
Team Results, Women
RkTeamMark
1 Sporting Clube de Portugal 133
2 Valencia CA 122
3 Fenerbahce Sport Club 116
4 Cosma 100
5 AK. CRVENA ZVEZDA 84
6 Sparta AM 64
7 VSC Dukla Banska Bystrica 63
8 AV Sprint 26
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best