34th European Athletics Indoor Championships

Belgrade - SRB

No Team Standings available yet
60 m Men - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Kilty GBR 6.54 SB
2 Ján Volko SVK 6.58 NR PB
3 Austin Hamilton SWE 6.63 PB
4 Odain Rose SWE 6.63 SB
5 Theo Etienne GBR 6.67
6 Pascal Mancini SUI 6.70
7 Sulayman Bah SWE 6.96
- Andrew Robertson GBR DQ
60 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Kilty GBR 6.58
2 Pascal Mancini SUI 6.66
3 Austin Hamilton SWE 6.67
4 Sulayman Bah SWE 6.72
5 Aleixo Platini Menga GER 6.73
6 Eetu Rantala FIN 6.75
7 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 6.75 =PB
8 Jan Veleba CZE 6.80
60 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Theo Etienne GBR 6.59 =SB
2 Ján Volko SVK 6.62 NR PB
3 Andrew Robertson GBR 6.63
4 Odain Rose SWE 6.66 SB
5 Marvin Rene FRA 6.70
6 Ancuiam Lopes POR 6.71 PB
7 Michael Tumi ITA 6.72
8 Petre Rezmives ROU 6.79
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pascal Mancini SUI 6.76
2 Jan Veleba CZE 6.77
3 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 6.80
4 Kristoffer Hari DEN 6.81
5 Denis Dimitrov BUL 6.82
6 Markus Fuchs AUT 6.84
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Kilty GBR 6.61
2 Ján Volko SVK 6.68
3 Aleixo Platini Menga GER 6.68
4 Sulayman Bah SWE 6.71
5 Eetu Rantala FIN 6.73
6 Luke Bezzina MLT 7.02 SB
7 Sasho Golubikj MKD 7.07
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Theo Etienne GBR 6.62
2 Austin Hamilton SWE 6.65 PB
3 Marvin Rene FRA 6.73
4 Ancuiam Lopes POR 6.74
5 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 6.79
6 Zvonimir Ivaškovic CRO 6.79 =SB
60 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrew Robertson GBR 6.66
2 Michael Tumi ITA 6.69
3 Odain Rose SWE 6.72
4 Petre Rezmives ROU 6.76
5 János Sipos HUN 6.77
6 Francesco Molinari SMR 7.11
7 Jerai Torres GIB 7.23
400 m Men - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 45.77 SB
2 Rafal Omelko POL 46.08 PB
3 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 46.26 NR PB
4 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 46.33 NUR PB
5 Lucas Bua ESP 46.74
6 Samuel García ESP 46.74
400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 46.45
2 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 46.60 PB
3 Samuel García ESP 46.62
4 Thomas Jordier FRA 47.49
5 Batuhan Altintas TUR 47.89
6 Brian Gregan IRL 48.08
400 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rafal Omelko POL 47.15
2 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 47.21
3 Lucas Bua ESP 47.24
4 Jan Tesar CZE 47.64
5 Óscar Husillos ESP 47.83
6 Yoan Décimus FRA 47.87
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 46.91
2 Óscar Husillos ESP 47.13
3 Marc Koch GER 47.39
4 Patrik Šorm CZE 47.50
5 Denis Danac SVK 48.02
6 Luca Flück SUI 48.29
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 47.57
2 Brian Gregan IRL 47.62
3 Mateo Ružic CRO 47.66
4 Marco Lorenzi ITA 48.10
5 Tony van Diepen NED 48.57
- Mauritz Kåshagen NOR DQ
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucas Bua ESP 46.72
2 Rafal Omelko POL 46.97
3 Yoan Décimus FRA 47.25
4 Jan Tesar CZE 47.28
5 Vitaliy Butrym UKR 47.76
6 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 48.58
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Samuel García ESP 47.16
2 Batuhan Altintas TUR 47.44
3 Marvin Schlegel GER 47.65
4 Yevhen Hutsol UKR 47.77
- Terrence Agard NED DNF
400 m Men - Heats - Heat 5
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 46.65 PB
2 Thomas Jordier FRA 46.97 SB
3 Miloš Raovic SRB 48.89
- Luka Janežic SLO DQ
- Mario Lambrughi ITA DQ
800 m Men - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Kszczot POL 1:48.87
2 Andreas Bube DEN 1:49.32
3 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 1:49.68
4 Daniel Andújar ESP 1:50.28
5 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:50.47
6 Kevin López ESP 1:54.17
800 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 1
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 1:48.36
2 Adam Kszczot POL 1:48.53
3 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:48.69
4 Kyle Langford GBR 1:49.23
5 Paul Renaudie FRA 1:49.26
6 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:49.53
800 m Men - Semifinals - Heat 2
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Bube DEN 1:49.42
2 Daniel Andújar ESP 1:49.44
3 Kevin López ESP 1:49.53
4 Jan Kubista CZE 1:49.81
5 Robert Farken GER 1:51.39
- Amel Tuka BIH DNS
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andreas Kramer SWE 1:46.86 PB
2 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:47.21 SB
3 Daniel Andújar ESP 1:47.32
4 Robert Farken GER 1:48.06
5 Balázs Vindics HUN 1:49.18
6 Brice Etès MON 1:51.35
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Kubista CZE 1:49.21
2 Amel Tuka BIH 1:49.84
3 Mateusz Borkowski POL 1:50.08
4 Zak Curran IRL 1:50.87
5 Pol Moya AND 1:50.88
6 Jozef Repcík SVK 1:52.62
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kyle Langford GBR 1:49.93
2 Kevin López ESP 1:49.96
3 Christoph Kessler GER 1:50.04
4 Jan Van Den Broeck BEL 1:50.43
5 Hugo Santacruz SUI 1:52.61
6 Matúš Talán SVK 1:57.83
800 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adam Kszczot POL 1:48.37
2 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 1:48.57
3 Paul Renaudie FRA 1:48.63
4 Andreas Bube DEN 1:48.68
5 Guy Learmonth GBR 1:48.73
6 Tigran Mkrtchyan ARM 1:53.54
1500 m Men - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marcin Lewandowski POL 3:44.82
2 Kalle Berglund SWE 3:45.56
3 Filip Sasínek CZE 3:45.89
4 Marc Alcalá ESP 3:46.36
5 Tom Lancashire GBR 3:46.57
6 Sofiane Selmouni FRA 3:46.70
7 Timo Benitz GER 3:46.73
8 Yassin Bouih ITA 3:47.95
9 Llorenç Sales ESP 3:48.56
10 Johan Rogestedt SWE 3:49.91
11 John Travers IRL 3:53.11
1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tom Lancashire GBR 3:47.37
2 Sofiane Selmouni FRA 3:47.71
3 Marius Probst GER 3:47.89
4 Sergio Paniagua ESP 3:50.00
5 Jan Friš CZE 3:50.38
6 Filip Ingebrigtsen NOR 3:51.25 SB
7 Richard Douma NED 3:53.14
8 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 3:54.53
1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Sasínek CZE 3:43.64
2 Kalle Berglund SWE 3:45.68
3 Emanuel Rolim POR 3:46.96
4 Tamás Kazi HUN 3:47.64
5 Jan Hochstrasser SUI 3:49.49
6 Marc Alcalá ESP 3:54.85
7 John Travers IRL 3:59.72
1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Timo Benitz GER 3:43.09
2 Marcin Lewandowski POL 3:43.70
3 Johan Rogestedt SWE 3:44.12
4 Yassin Bouih ITA 3:44.67
5 Llorenç Sales ESP 3:45.56
6 Goran Nava SRB 3:48.53
7 Harvey Dixon GIB 3:54.09
3000 m Men - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Adel Mechaal ESP 8:00.60
2 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR 8:00.93
3 Richard Ringer GER 8:01.01
4 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 8:03.19
5 Jonas Leanderson SWE 8:03.91
6 Marouan Razine ITA 8:04.19
7 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA 8:05.63
8 Carlos Mayo ESP 8:06.15
9 Ali Kaya TUR 8:08.92
10 Andreas Vojta AUT 8:09.18
11 Ramazan Özdemir TUR 8:10.99
12 Aras Kaya TUR 8:16.36
3000 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jonas Leanderson SWE 7:54.93
2 Marouan Razine ITA 7:55.17
3 Henrik Ingebrigtsen NOR 7:55.26 SB
4 Carlos Mayo ESP 7:55.58
5 Ali Kaya TUR 7:56.36
6 Andreas Vojta AUT 7:56.52
7 Ramazan Özdemir TUR 7:59.35
8 Volodymyr Kyts UKR 8:04.96
9 Jordi Torrents ESP 8:12.51
10 Jakub Zemaník CZE 8:14.50
- Mourad Amdouni FRA DNS
3000 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 7:57.74
2 Aras Kaya TUR 7:58.61
3 Richard Ringer GER 7:58.77
4 Adel Mechaal ESP 7:58.94
5 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA 7:59.76
6 Nick Goolab GBR 8:02.49
7 Marius Øyre Vedvik NOR 8:06.69
8 Dušan Makevic SRB 8:14.34
9 Samir Dahmani FRA 8:15.90
10 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 8:29.00
11 Staffan Ek SWE 8:56.06
- Tomas Cotter IRL DQ
60 m hurdles Men - Final
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andy Pozzi GBR 7.51
2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 7.52
3 Petr Svoboda CZE 7.53 SB
4 Garfield Darien FRA 7.54
5 Aurel Manga FRA 7.58
6 Milan Trajkovic CYP 7.60
7 Orlando Ortega ESP 7.64
8 Andreas Martinsen DEN 7.68 =NR =PB
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andy Pozzi GBR 7.52
2 Aurel Manga FRA 7.56
3 Petr Svoboda CZE 7.59
4 Maximilian Bayer GER 7.73
5 Hassane Fofana ITA 7.78
6 Ben Reynolds IRL 7.81
- Vitali Parakhonka BLR DQ
- Artem Shamatryn UKR DQ
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Trajkovic CYP 7.56 NR PB
2 Orlando Ortega ESP 7.59
3 Garfield Darien FRA 7.65
4 Damian Czykier POL 7.65 PB
5 Erik Balnuweit GER 7.67
6 David King GBR 7.70
7 Elmo Lakka FIN 7.78 SB
- Balázs Baji HUN DQ
60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 7.61
2 Andreas Martinsen DEN 7.68 NR PB
3 David Omoregie GBR 7.71
4 Alexander Brorsson SWE 7.78
5 Serhiy Kopanayko UKR 7.95
6 Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache ROU 8.00
7 Yidiel Contreras ESP 8.04
- Valdó Szucs HUN DNS
High jump Men - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sylwester Bednarek POL 2.32
2.182.232.272.302.322.342.35
OOXXOXOOXXPX
2 Robbie Grabarz GBR 2.30 SB
2.232.272.302.322.34
OOOXPXX
3 Pavel Seliverstau BLR 2.27
2.232.272.30
OOXXX
4 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.27
2.182.232.272.30
XOOOXXX
5 Matúš Bubeník SVK 2.27
2.182.232.272.30
OOXOXXX
6 Silvano Chesani ITA 2.27
2.182.232.272.30
OXOXOXXX
7 Mateusz Przybylko GER 2.27
2.182.232.272.30
OXOXXOXXX
8 Allan Smith GBR 2.18
2.182.23
OXXX
High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Silvano Chesani ITA 2.28 SB
2.102.162.212.252.28
OOOOO
1 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.28 =PB
2.162.212.252.28
OOOO
3 Pavel Seliverstau BLR 2.28
2.162.212.252.28
OOXOO
4 Sylwester Bednarek POL 2.28
2.162.212.252.28
OOXXOO
5 Matúš Bubeník SVK 2.28 SB
2.102.162.212.252.28
OOOOXO
6 Mateusz Przybylko GER 2.28 =SB
2.102.162.212.252.28
OOOXOXO
7 Robbie Grabarz GBR 2.25
2.212.252.28
OOXXX
7 Allan Smith GBR 2.25
2.162.212.252.28
OOOXXX
9 Vasilios Constantinou CYP 2.25 =SB
2.162.212.252.28
OXOOXXX
10 Chris Kandu GBR 2.25
2.102.162.212.252.28
OOXXOXXOXXX
11 Lukáš Beer SVK 2.21
2.102.162.212.25
OOOXXX
11 Martin Heindl CZE 2.21
2.162.212.25
OOXXX
13 Christian Falocchi ITA 2.21
2.102.162.212.25
XOXXOXOXXX
14 Oleksandr Barannikov UKR 2.21 SB
2.102.162.212.252.28
OXOXXOXXPX
15 Raivydas Stanys LTU 2.16
2.102.162.21
XOOXXX
16 Janis Vanags LAT 2.10
2.102.16
OXXX
17 Péter Bakosi HUN 2.10
2.102.16
XOXXX
17 Fabian Delryd SWE 2.10
2.102.16
XOXXX
- Miguel Ángel Sancho ESP NH
2.10
XXX
Pole vault Men - Final
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Piotr Lisek POL 5.85
5.355.505.605.705.755.805.855.90
OOOOXPOOXXX
2 Konstadínos Filippídis GRE 5.85 NR PB
5.355.505.605.705.755.805.855.90
XOOOOXPXOOXXX
3 Pawel Wojciechowski POL 5.85 SB
5.355.505.605.705.855.90
OOOXOXXOXXX
4 Jan Kudlicka CZE 5.80 =PB
5.505.705.755.805.85
OOOOXXX
5 Raphael Holzdeppe GER 5.80 SB
5.605.705.755.805.85
OOXPOXXX
6 Axel Chapelle FRA 5.80 =PB
5.355.505.605.705.755.805.85
XOOXOOOOXXX
7 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.75
5.355.505.605.705.755.80
XOOXOOOXXX
8 Mareks Arents LAT 5.60 =PB
5.355.505.605.70
OXOOXXX
8 Stanley Joseph FRA 5.60
5.355.505.605.70
OXOOXXX
10 Kévin Menaldo FRA 5.60
5.505.605.70
OXOXXX
11 Emmanouíl Karalís GRE 5.50
5.355.505.60
OOXXX
- Florian Gaul GER DNS
Long jump Men - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 8.08 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.81 / 0.08.02 / 0.0X / 0.06.58 / 0.0X / 0.08.08 / 0.0
2 Michel Tornéus SWE 8.08 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.08 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.94 / 0.07.98 / 0.0
3 Serhiy Nykyforov UKR 8.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
8.01 / 0.07.92 / 0.0X / 0.08.07 / 0.08.02 / 0.07.77 / 0.0
4 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 7.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.98 / 0.07.82 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.65 / 0.07.81 / 0.0
5 Julian Howard GER 7.97 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.94 / 0.0X / 0.07.97 / 0.0
6 Lazar Anic SRB 7.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.45 / 0.0X / 0.07.90 / 0.07.68 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Filippo Randazzo ITA 7.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.33 / 0.0X / 0.07.77 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.07.60 / 0.0
- Elvijs Misans LAT NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serhiy Nykyforov UKR 8.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
7.65 / 0.08.18 / 0.0
2 Lazar Anic SRB 7.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
7.65 / 0.07.98 / 0.0
3 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 7.98 =NR =PB
Attempt 1Att 1
7.98 / 0.0
4 Michel Tornéus SWE 7.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
7.96 / 0.0
5 Filippo Randazzo ITA 7.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.72 / 0.07.89 / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Julian Howard GER 7.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.85 / 0.07.88 / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Tomasz Jaszczuk POL 7.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.74 / 0.07.78 / 0.0X / 0.0
8 Elvijs Misans LAT 7.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.52 / 0.07.72 / 0.07.71 / 0.0
9 Eusebio Cáceres ESP 7.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.72 / 0.07.59 / 0.07.33 / 0.0
10 Andrew Howe ITA 7.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.71 / 0.0X / 0.06.19 / 0.0
11 Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA 7.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.40 / 0.07.70 / 0.07.62 / 0.0
12 Dan Bramble GBR 7.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.64 / 0.0X / 0.0
13 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 7.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.60 / 0.07.56 / 0.07.63 / 0.0
14 István Virovecz HUN 7.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.46 / 0.07.25 / 0.07.59 / 0.0
15 Vladyslav Mazur UKR 7.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.43 / 0.07.58 / 0.0X / 0.0
16 Kanstantsin Barycheuski BLR 7.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.50 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
17 Henrik Kutberg EST 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.34 / 0.07.49 / 0.0
18 Strahinja Jovancevic SRB 7.47 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.47 / 0.07.45 / 0.0X / 0.0
- Marcos Chuva POR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
- Bachana Khorava GEO DNS
Triple jump Men - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nelson Évora POR 17.20 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.016.92 / 0.017.20 / 0.0X / 0.016.98 / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Fabrizio Donato ITA 17.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.74 / 0.017.13 / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.016.43 / 0.0
3 Max Heß GER 17.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.017.12 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.016.57 / 0.0
4 Elvijs Misans LAT 17.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.02 / 0.015.60 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.016.98 / 0.015.79 / 0.0
5 Melvin Raffin FRA 16.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.13 / 0.016.92 / 0.016.64 / 0.015.23 / 0.016.06 / 0.016.92 / 0.0
6 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA 16.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.83 / 0.0X / 0.016.90 / 0.015.45 / 0.0X / 0.016.48 / 0.0
7 Simo Lipsanen FIN 16.84 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.61 / 0.016.74 / 0.016.84 / 0.0X / 0.016.79 / 0.016.72 / 0.0
8 Georgi Tsonov BUL 16.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.57 / 0.0X / 0.016.78 / 0.0P / 0.0X / 0.0P / 0.0
9 Pablo Torrijos ESP 16.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.32 / 0.016.73 / 0.016.64 / 0.0
Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Max Heß GER 17.52 WL NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1
17.52 / 0.0
2 Melvin Raffin FRA 17.20 WJL WJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1
17.20 / 0.0
3 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA 16.93
Attempt 1Att 1
16.93 / 0.0
4 Elvijs Misans LAT 16.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
16.81 / 0.0
5 Nelson Évora POR 16.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
16.47 / 0.016.79 / 0.0
6 Pablo Torrijos ESP 16.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
16.77 / 0.0
7 Georgi Tsonov BUL 16.73 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.015.97 / 0.016.73 / 0.0
8 Fabrizio Donato ITA 16.70 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.24 / 0.016.24 / 0.016.70 / 0.0
9 Simo Lipsanen FIN 16.69
Attempt 1Att 1
16.69 / 0.0
10 Kevin Luron FRA 16.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.016.51 / 0.0X / 0.0
11 Daniele Cavazzani ITA 16.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.05 / 0.0X / 0.016.38 / 0.0
12 Rumen Dimitrov BUL 16.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.36 / 0.016.21 / 0.016.31 / 0.0
13 Tomas Veszelka SVK 16.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.74 / 0.015.99 / 0.016.34 / 0.0
14 Julian Kellerer AUT 16.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.14 / 0.0X / 0.016.33 / 0.0
15 Adrian Swiderski POL 16.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.016.01 / 0.0X / 0.0
16 Pavlo Beznis UKR 15.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.015.72 / 0.015.99 / 0.0
17 Zlatozar Atanasov BUL 15.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.96 / 0.015.96 / 0.014.96 / 0.0
- Levon Aghasyan ARM NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Men - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 21.97 WL NR AUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X21.9720.6920.85X20.98
2 Tomáš Stanek CZE 21.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.56X20.3620.2521.43P
3 David Storl GER 21.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
21.15X20.8821.1921.3021.15
4 Tsanko Arnaudov POR 21.08 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.4920.16X19.8119.5021.08
5 Stipe Žunic CRO 21.04 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X20.37X20.0821.0420.66
6 Ladislav Prášil CZE 20.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.73X20.7220.24X20.47
7 Mesud Pezer BIH 20.37 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
20.3720.2620.1620.30XX
8 Mikhail Abramchuk BLR 19.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX19.38XXX
Shot Men - Qualification - Qualification
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Storl GER 21.16
Attempt 1Att 1
21.16
2 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 21.06
Attempt 1Att 1
21.06
3 Tomáš Stanek CZE 20.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X20.94
4 Ladislav Prášil CZE 20.68
Attempt 1Att 1
20.68
5 Tsanko Arnaudov POR 20.52
Attempt 1Att 1
20.52
5 Stipe Žunic CRO 20.52
Attempt 1Att 1
20.52
7 Mesud Pezer BIH 20.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.78X20.13
8 Mikhail Abramchuk BLR 19.99 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.8219.6119.99
9 Borja Vivas ESP 19.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.8619.9719.89
10 Frederic Dagee FRA 19.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.97XX
11 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 19.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.96XX
12 Filip Mihaljevic CRO 19.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX19.94
13 Carlos Tobalina ESP 19.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.6419.2219.83
14 Andrei Gag ROU 19.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.74XX
15 Francisco Belo POR 19.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.55X19.25
16 Bob Bertemes LUX 19.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
19.47X19.42
17 Arttu Kangas FIN 19.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.8619.42X
18 Rafal Kownatke POL 19.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X19.28X
19 Michal Haratyk POL 19.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X19.1819.05
20 Georgi Ivanov BUL 18.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.94XX
21 Aliaksei Nichypar BLR 18.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX18.90
22 Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis GRE 18.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X18.83X
23 Matus Olej SVK 18.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.79X18.21
4 x 400 m Men - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kacper Kozlowski, Lukasz Krawczuk, Przemyslaw Wascinski, Rafal Omelko POL 3:06.99 SB
2 Robin Vanderbemden, Julien Watrin, Kevin Borlée, Dylan Borlée BEL 3:07.80 SB
3 Patrik Šorm, Jan Tesar, Jan Kubista, Pavel Maslák CZE 3:08.60 SB
4 Thomas Jordier, Nicolas Courbiere, Hazir Inoussa, Yoan Décimus FRA 3:08.99 SB
5 Danylo Danylenko, Yevhen Hutsol, Oleksiy Pozdnyakov, Vitaliy Butrym UKR 3:09.64 SB
6 Batuhan Altintas, Mahsum Korkmaz, Akin Özyürek, Mehmet Güzel TUR 3:15.97 SB
Heptathlon Men - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin Mayer FRA 6479 WL AR PB
2 Jorge Ureña ESP 6227
3 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 6110
4 Dominik Distelberger AUT 6063 PB
5 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 6015 PB
6 Darko Pešic MNE 5984 NR PB
7 Niels Pittomvils BEL 5961
8 Mathias Brugger GER 5954
9 Ashley Bryant GBR 5945
10 Jirí Sýkora CZE 5902
11 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 5846
12 Simone Cairoli ITA 5841 PB
13 Liam Ramsay GBR 5622
14 Mihail Dudaš SRB 5239 SB
- Bastien Auzeil FRA DNF
- Maicel Uibo EST DNF
Heptathlon 60 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mihail Dudaš SRB 7.03
2 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 7.06 PB
3 Ashley Bryant GBR 7.06 PB
4 Mathias Brugger GER 7.13
5 Bastien Auzeil FRA 7.19
6 Niels Pittomvils BEL 7.22
7 Darko Pešic MNE 7.22 PB
8 Maicel Uibo EST 7.35 SB
Heptathlon 60 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorge Ureña ESP 6.94
2 Dominik Distelberger AUT 6.94
3 Kevin Mayer FRA 6.95 =PB
4 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 7.04
5 Simone Cairoli ITA 7.04
6 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 7.06
7 Jirí Sýkora CZE 7.06
8 Liam Ramsay GBR 7.12
Heptathlon Long jump Men - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ashley Bryant GBR 7.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.60 / 0.07.66 / 0.07.57 / 0.0
2 Simone Cairoli ITA 7.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.15 / 0.07.55 / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Kevin Mayer FRA 7.54 =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.24 / 0.07.54 / 0.07.39 / 0.0
4 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 7.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.22 / 0.07.41 / 0.07.25 / 0.0
5 Mihail Dudaš SRB 7.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.40 / 0.0X / 0.0
5 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 7.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.40 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Dominik Distelberger AUT 7.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.32 / 0.07.27 / 0.07.38 / 0.0
8 Jorge Ureña ESP 7.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.37 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
9 Mathias Brugger GER 7.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.36 / 0.07.21 / 0.07.24 / 0.0
10 Darko Pešic MNE 7.12 NR =PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.12 / 0.0X / 0.07.12 / 0.0
11 Niels Pittomvils BEL 7.12 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.12 / 0.07.05 / 0.0
12 Jirí Sýkora CZE 7.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.00 / 0.06.70 / 0.07.10 / 0.0
13 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 7.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.98 / 0.07.06 / 0.0X / 0.0
14 Liam Ramsay GBR 6.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.81 / 0.0X / 0.0
15 Bastien Auzeil FRA 6.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.76 / 0.06.76 / 0.0X / 0.0
- Maicel Uibo EST NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
Heptathlon Shot Men - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Darko Pešic MNE 16.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.0816.04X
2 Kevin Mayer FRA 15.66 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.66XX
3 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 15.25 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.25X
4 Jirí Sýkora CZE 15.06 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5915.06X
5 Ashley Bryant GBR 14.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.36X14.57
6 Mathias Brugger GER 14.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8314.0714.53
7 Mihail Dudaš SRB 14.33 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.5814.3314.08
8 Jorge Ureña ESP 14.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.5113.9714.24
9 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 14.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8614.24X
10 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 14.08 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3214.08X
11 Bastien Auzeil FRA 13.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.7213.90
12 Niels Pittomvils BEL 13.83 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.6113.83
13 Liam Ramsay GBR 13.62 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6212.9013.37
14 Dominik Distelberger AUT 13.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.55XX
15 Simone Cairoli ITA 12.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.21X12.11
Heptathlon High jump Men - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 2.13 =PB
1.921.951.982.012.042.072.102.132.16
OOOOOOOXOXXX
2 Kevin Mayer FRA 2.10 =PB
1.921.982.012.042.072.10
XOOXOOOO
2 Jorge Ureña ESP 2.10 PB
1.861.921.982.012.042.072.102.13
OOOXOOXOOXXX
4 Liam Ramsay GBR 2.04
1.891.952.012.042.07
OOXOOXXX
5 Simone Cairoli ITA 2.04
1.891.952.012.042.07
OOOXXOXXX
5 Niels Pittomvils BEL 2.04 PB
1.891.921.951.982.012.042.07
OOOOOXXOXXX
7 Mihail Dudaš SRB 2.01 =SB
1.891.951.982.012.04
OOOOXXX
7 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 2.01
1.891.951.982.012.04
OOOOXXX
9 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 2.01
1.921.951.982.012.04
OOOXXOXXX
9 Darko Pešic MNE 2.01 SB
1.831.891.921.951.982.012.04
OOOOOXXOXXX
11 Jirí Sýkora CZE 1.98
1.861.891.921.951.982.01
XOOOOOXXX
12 Ashley Bryant GBR 1.98 =PB
1.861.921.951.982.01
OOOXXOXXr
13 Bastien Auzeil FRA 1.95 SB
1.921.951.98
OOXXX
14 Mathias Brugger GER 1.92
1.921.98
OXXX
15 Dominik Distelberger AUT 1.92
1.831.891.921.95
XOOOXXX
Heptathlon 60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Darko Pešic MNE 7.99 NR PB
2 Liam Ramsay GBR 8.11 SB
3 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 8.18
4 Mathias Brugger GER 8.22 =SB
5 Bastien Auzeil FRA 8.30
6 Simone Cairoli ITA 8.31 =SB
7 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 8.50
Heptathlon 60 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jorge Ureña ESP 7.78 PB
2 Dominik Distelberger AUT 7.80 PB
3 Kevin Mayer FRA 7.88 PB
4 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 7.97
5 Jirí Sýkora CZE 7.99 PB
6 Mihail Dudaš SRB 8.11 =SB
7 Ashley Bryant GBR 8.12
8 Niels Pittomvils BEL 8.31
Heptathlon Pole vault Men - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin Mayer FRA 5.40 PB
5.205.305.405.50
OOOXXX
2 Niels Pittomvils BEL 5.40 =PB
4.905.105.205.305.405.50
OOXXOXOXOXXX
3 Mihail Dudaš SRB 5.10 PB
4.604.804.905.005.105.20
OOOOOXXX
4 Dominik Distelberger AUT 5.10 PB
4.604.804.905.005.105.20
OOOXOXXOXXX
5 Jorge Ureña ESP 5.00 =SB
4.404.604.804.905.005.10
OXOXOOOXXX
6 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 5.00
4.604.704.804.905.005.10
OOOXOXOXXX
7 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 5.00 PB
4.504.704.804.905.005.10
OOOOXXOXXX
8 Mathias Brugger GER 5.00 =SB
4.805.005.20
XXOXXOXXX
8 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 5.00 PB
4.504.604.704.804.905.005.10
OOOOXXOXXOXXX
10 Jirí Sýkora CZE 4.90 PB
4.204.404.504.604.704.804.905.00
OOOOXOXXOXOXXX
11 Simone Cairoli ITA 4.60 PB
4.204.404.504.604.70
OOOOXXX
12 Darko Pešic MNE 4.60
4.304.504.604.70
OXOOXXX
13 Ashley Bryant GBR 4.50 =SB
4.204.304.404.504.60
OXOXOXOXXX
14 Liam Ramsay GBR 4.20
4.204.30
OXXX
Heptathlon 1000 m Men - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Darko Pešic MNE 2:38.23 PB
2 Mathias Brugger GER 2:38.73 SB
3 Simone Cairoli ITA 2:40.14
4 Kevin Mayer FRA 2:41.08 SB
5 Ashley Bryant GBR 2:42.19
6 Dominik Distelberger AUT 2:42.32 SB
7 Liam Ramsay GBR 2:42.94
8 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 2:42.97 PB
9 Jorge Ureña ESP 2:43.66
10 Adam Sebastian Helcelet CZE 2:45.00 SB
11 Niels Pittomvils BEL 2:45.35
12 Jirí Sýkora CZE 2:50.44
13 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 2:54.25
- Mihail Dudaš SRB DQ
60 m Women - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asha Philip GBR 7.06 NR PB
2 Olesya Povh UKR 7.10 PB
3 Ewa Swoboda POL 7.10 SB
4 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 7.16 SB
5 Lisa Mayer GER 7.19
6 Alexandra Burghardt GER 7.19 =PB
7 Floriane Gnafoua FRA 7.20 PB
8 Rebekka Haase GER 7.21
60 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olesya Povh UKR 7.16
2 Floriane Gnafoua FRA 7.22
3 Alexandra Burghardt GER 7.23
4 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 7.39
5 Ajla Del Ponte SUI 7.39
6 Klára Seidlová CZE 7.43
7 Agata Forkasiewicz POL 7.46
8 Ciara Neville IRL 7.49
60 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asha Philip GBR 7.20
2 Lisa Mayer GER 7.23
3 Ewa Swoboda POL 7.26
4 Sarah Atcho SUI 7.32 PB
5 Gloria Hooper ITA 7.34 SB
6 Phil Healy IRL 7.40
7 Elin Östlund SWE 7.42
8 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 7.51
60 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 3
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 7.19
2 Rebekka Haase GER 7.19
3 Stella Akakpo FRA 7.34
4 Cristina Lara ESP 7.40
5 Anniina Kortetmaa FIN 7.41
6 Inna Eftimova BUL 7.42
7 Anna Bongiorni ITA 7.43
8 Helene Rønningen NOR 7.45
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ewa Swoboda POL 7.21
2 Alexandra Burghardt GER 7.22
3 Cristina Lara ESP 7.47
4 Lorène Dorcas Bazolo POR 7.49
5 Gladys Bamane SWE 7.50
6 Barbora Procházková CZE 7.51
7 Diana Vaisman ISR 7.54
8 Zyanne Hook GIB 8.33 NR PB
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olesya Povh UKR 7.24
2 Anniina Kortetmaa FIN 7.39
3 Inna Eftimova BUL 7.40
4 Krystsina Tsimanouskaya BLR 7.42
5 Anna Bongiorni ITA 7.42
6 Charlotte Wingfield MLT 7.50
7 Sindija Bukša LAT 7.50
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 7.24
2 Stella Akakpo FRA 7.28
3 Klára Seidlová CZE 7.35
4 Ciara Neville IRL 7.46
5 Ramona Papaioannou CYP 7.48 SB
6 Viktoriya Kashcheyeva UKR 7.52
7 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 7.53
8 Stephanie Bendrat AUT 7.55
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 4
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rebekka Haase GER 7.14 =PB
2 Floriane Gnafoua FRA 7.25
3 Gloria Hooper ITA 7.35 =SB
4 Sarah Atcho SUI 7.36
5 Helene Rønningen NOR 7.40 SB
6 Agata Forkasiewicz POL 7.46
7 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 7.49 SB
60 m Women - Heats - Heat 5
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Asha Philip GBR 7.25
2 Lisa Mayer GER 7.26
3 Ajla Del Ponte SUI 7.35 PB
4 Phil Healy IRL 7.39
5 Elin Östlund SWE 7.43
6 Milana Tirnanic SRB 7.56
7 Gayane Chiloyan ARM 7.58
- Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga GRE DQ
400 m Women - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Floria Guei FRA 51.90 PB
2 Zuzana Hejnová CZE 52.42
3 Justyna Swiety POL 52.52
4 Laviai Nielsen GBR 52.79
5 Léa Sprunger SUI 53.08
6 Malgorzata Holub POL 54.29
400 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zuzana Hejnová CZE 52.74
2 Malgorzata Holub POL 52.76
3 Eilidh Doyle GBR 52.81
4 Iveta Putalová SVK 53.14 =SB
5 Agnes Raharolahy FRA 53.57
- Madiea Ghafoor NED DNS
400 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Léa Sprunger SUI 52.17
2 Justyna Swiety POL 52.60
3 Sara Slott Petersen DEN 52.86 SB
4 Tamara Salaški SRB 53.50
5 Olha Bibik UKR 53.66
6 Deborah Sananes FRA 55.30
400 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 3
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Floria Guei FRA 52.20
2 Laviai Nielsen GBR 52.31
3 Lara Hoffmann GER 53.43
4 Iga Baumgart POL 53.76
5 Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP 53.80
6 Lisanne de Witte NED 54.81
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Léa Sprunger SUI 52.55
2 Iga Baumgart POL 53.52
2 Iveta Putalová SVK 53.52
4 Sinead Denny IRL 54.20
5 Amaliya Sharoyan ARM 56.07 SB
- Lina Nielsen GBR DNS
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zuzana Hejnová CZE 53.26
2 Lisanne de Witte NED 53.61
3 Lara Hoffmann GER 53.65
4 Anita Horvat SLO 54.65
5 Tetyana Melnyk UKR 55.18
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eilidh Doyle GBR 53.28
2 Malgorzata Holub POL 53.56
3 Agnes Raharolahy FRA 53.88
4 Aauri Lorena Bokesa ESP 53.92
5 Bianca Razor ROU 54.11
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 4
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laviai Nielsen GBR 53.74
2 Deborah Sananes FRA 53.98
3 Tamara Salaški SRB 54.03
4 Laura Bueno ESP 54.21
5 Eva Misiunaite LTU 54.95
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 5
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Floria Guei FRA 53.24
2 Sara Slott Petersen DEN 53.39
3 Yasmin Giger SUI 54.76
4 Phil Healy IRL 54.80
- Denisa Rosolová CZE DNF
400 m Women - Heats - Heat 6
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Justyna Swiety POL 53.76
2 Olha Bibik UKR 53.80
3 Madiea Ghafoor NED 53.85
4 Sarah Atcho SUI 54.21
5 Eleni Artymata CYP 54.31
800 m Women - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Selina Büchel SUI 2:00.38 NR
2 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR 2:00.39 PB
3 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:01.25
4 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:01.37 PB
5 Stina Troest DEN 2:02.93
6 Esther Guerrero ESP 2:03.09
800 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Esther Guerrero ESP 2:02.91
2 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:02.97
3 Stina Troest DEN 2:02.98
4 Sanne Verstegen NED 2:03.06
5 Anastasiya Tkachuk UKR 2:05.78
6 Charline Mathias LUX 2:05.93
800 m Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR 2:03.09
2 Selina Büchel SUI 2:03.23
3 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:03.26
5 Clarisse Moh FRA 2:04.85
6 Alexandra Štuková SVK 2:07.47
- Liga Velvere LAT DQ
800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shelayna Oskan-Clarke GBR 2:06.02
2 Liga Velvere LAT 2:06.03
3 Olha Lyakhova UKR 2:06.33
4 Katerina Hálová CZE 2:06.85
5 Bianka Kéri HUN 2:07.71
800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:02.82
2 Lovisa Lindh SWE 2:03.47
3 Alexandra Štuková SVK 2:04.46 PB
4 Anastasiya Tkachuk UKR 2:04.62
5 Lenka Masná CZE 2:05.64
800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Clarisse Moh FRA 2:04.74
2 Stina Troest DEN 2:04.78
3 Hedda Hynne NOR 2:04.88
4 Anna Silvander SWE 2:05.63
800 m Women - Heats - Heat 4
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Selina Büchel SUI 2:03.11
2 Esther Guerrero ESP 2:03.38
3 Sanne Verstegen NED 2:03.55
4 Charline Mathias LUX 2:04.82
5 Yngvild Elvemo NOR 2:05.79
1500 m Women - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Muir GBR 4:02.39 NR PB
2 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER 4:04.45 PB
3 Sofia Ennaoui POL 4:06.59 =PB
4 Meraf Bahta SWE 4:07.90
5 Luiza Gega ALB 4:11.64
6 Sarah McDonald GBR 4:13.67
7 Daryia Barysevich BLR 4:13.81
8 Amela Terzic SRB 4:25.15
- Ciara Mageean IRL DNF
1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Muir GBR 4:10.28 SB
2 Amela Terzic SRB 4:10.35 NR PB
3 Konstanze Klosterhalfen GER 4:10.37
4 Katarzyna Broniatowska POL 4:15.02
5 Claudia Bobocea ROU 4:16.98
6 Özlem Kaya TUR 4:20.37
7 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 4:24.61
1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Meraf Bahta SWE 4:12.39
2 Sarah McDonald GBR 4:12.50
3 Daryia Barysevich BLR 4:12.52 PB
4 Ciara Mageean IRL 4:12.81
5 Olena Sidorska UKR 4:14.95 PB
6 Meryem Akdag TUR 4:16.08
1500 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofia Ennaoui POL 4:11.91
2 Luiza Gega ALB 4:13.40
3 Simona Vrzalová CZE 4:14.31
4 Solange Andreia Pereira ESP 4:15.09
5 Linn Nilsson SWE 4:15.25
6 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL 4:23.82
3000 m Women - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Laura Muir GBR 8:35.67
2 Yasemin Can TUR 8:43.46 NR PB
3 Eilish McColgan GBR 8:47.43
4 Maureen Koster NED 8:48.99
5 Steph Twell GBR 8:50.40
6 Ana Lozano ESP 8:55.20 PB
7 Giulia Viola ITA 8:56.19 PB
8 Alina Reh GER 8:57.87
9 Hanna Klein GER 8:58.57
10 Nuria Fernández ESP 9:05.17
11 Ancuta Bobocel ROU 9:05.74
12 Charlotta Fougberg SWE 9:09.53
3000 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maureen Koster NED 8:57.52
2 Eilish McColgan GBR 8:57.85
3 Giulia Viola ITA 8:57.86 SB
4 Nuria Fernández ESP 8:58.20 SB
5 Hanna Klein GER 8:58.45
6 Roxana Bârca ROU 9:13.36
7 Blanca Fernández ESP 9:13.38
8 Emine Hatun Tuna TUR 9:36.78
3000 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasemin Can TUR 8:52.33 PB
2 Steph Twell GBR 8:55.02
3 Charlotta Fougberg SWE 8:55.21 PB
4 Alina Reh GER 8:55.23
5 Laura Muir GBR 8:55.56
6 Ana Lozano ESP 8:56.01 PB
7 Ancuta Bobocel ROU 8:58.91 SB
8 Sviatlana Kudzelich BLR 9:03.21 SB
9 Tugba Güvenç TUR 9:35.86
60 m hurdles Women - Final
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cindy Roleder GER 7.88
2 Alina Talay BLR 7.92
3 Pamela Dutkiewicz GER 7.95
4 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 7.96
5 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 8.01
6 Ricarda Lobe GER 8.03
7 Nadine Visser NED 8.04
8 Susanna Kallur SWE 8.14
60 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Talay BLR 7.86 SB
2 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 7.92 PB
3 Ricarda Lobe GER 8.00
4 Susanna Kallur SWE 8.12
5 Ivana Loncarek CRO 8.20
5 Sharona Bakker NED 8.20
7 Luca Kozák HUN 8.27
8 Lotta Harala FIN 8.30
60 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cindy Roleder GER 7.89
2 Pamela Dutkiewicz GER 7.92
3 Nadine Visser NED 7.96
4 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 8.02
5 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 8.10
6 Gréta Kerekes HUN 8.23 SB
7 Maja Rogemyr SWE 8.34
8 Elvira Herman BLR 8.57
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Isabelle Pedersen NOR 8.00
2 Ricarda Lobe GER 8.07
3 Luca Kozák HUN 8.14 PB
4 Maja Rogemyr SWE 8.18 PB
5 Karolina Koleczek POL 8.28
- Andrea Ivancevic CRO DNS
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pamela Dutkiewicz GER 7.86
2 Nadine Visser NED 7.92 PB
3 Elvira Herman BLR 8.24
- Stephanie Bendrat AUT DQ
- Anne Zagré BEL DQ
- Reetta Hurske FIN DQ
- Elin Westerlund SWE DQ
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Cindy Roleder GER 7.98
2 Sharona Bakker NED 8.13
3 Susanna Kallur SWE 8.15
4 Gréta Kerekes HUN 8.24 SB
5 Caridad Jerez ESP 8.26
6 Olena Yanovska UKR 8.33
7 Stanislava Lajcáková SVK 8.36
60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alina Talay BLR 7.94 =SB
2 Hanna Plotitsyna UKR 8.00
3 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 8.08
4 Ivana Loncarek CRO 8.12
5 Lotta Harala FIN 8.20
6 Anamaria Nesteriuc ROU 8.24
7 Milica Emini SRB 8.62
High jump Women - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Airine Palšyte LTU 2.01 NR PB
1.801.851.891.921.941.962.01
OOOOOOXO
2 Ruth Beitia ESP 1.94
1.851.921.941.96
OOOXXX
3 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.94 =PB
1.801.851.891.921.941.96
OXOOOXXOXXX
4 Oksana Okuneva UKR 1.92
1.801.851.891.921.94
OOOOXXX
5 Jossie Graumann GER 1.92 =PB
1.801.851.891.921.94
OOOXXOXXX
6 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.92 WJL SB
1.801.851.891.921.94
OOXXOXXOXXX
7 Ana Šimic CRO 1.89
1.801.851.891.92
OXOOXXX
8 Morgan Lake GBR 1.85
1.801.851.89
OOXXX
High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ana Šimic CRO 1.90
1.811.861.90
OOO
1 Ruth Beitia ESP 1.90
1.861.90
OO
3 Morgan Lake GBR 1.90
1.811.861.90
OXOO
4 Jossie Graumann GER 1.90
1.761.811.861.90
OOOXO
4 Airine Palšyte LTU 1.90
1.811.861.90
OOXO
4 Oksana Okuneva UKR 1.90
1.701.761.811.861.90
OOOOXO
4 Yuliya Levchenko UKR 1.90
1.761.811.861.90
OOOXO
8 Michaela Hrubá CZE 1.90 =WJL =SB
1.701.761.811.861.90
OOOXOXXO
9 Maryia Zhodzik BLR 1.86
1.701.761.811.861.90
OOOOXXX
9 Linda Sandblom FIN 1.86
1.761.811.861.90
OOOXXX
9 Erika Furlani ITA 1.86
1.761.811.861.90
OOOXXX
9 Kamila Licwinko POL 1.86
1.861.90
OXXX
9 Maruša Cernjul SLO 1.86
1.761.811.861.90
OOOXXX
9 Sofie Skoog SWE 1.86
1.761.811.861.90
OOOXXX
9 Yuliya Chumachenko UKR 1.86
1.761.811.861.90
OOOXXX
16 Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch GER 1.86
1.811.861.90
XOOXXX
17 Marija Vukovic MNE 1.86
1.701.761.811.861.90
OOOXOXXX
18 Serena Capponcelli ITA 1.86
1.701.761.811.861.90
OOXXOXOXXX
19 Emma Green SWE 1.86
1.761.811.861.90
OXOXXOXXX
20 Ekaterina Krasovskiy AUT 1.81
1.701.761.811.86
OOOXXX
21 Claudia Guri AND 1.76
1.701.761.81
XOXOXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ekateríni Stefanídi GRE 4.85 SB
4.554.654.804.854.91
XOOOOXXX
2 Lisa Ryzih GER 4.75 PB
4.404.554.654.704.754.804.85
OOOOOXPXX
3 Angelica Bengtsson SWE 4.55
4.254.404.554.65
OOOXXX
3 Maryna Kylypko UKR 4.55 =PB
4.254.404.554.65
OOOXXX
5 Michaela Meijer SWE 4.55 =SB
4.254.404.554.65
XOOOXXX
6 Minna Nikkanen FIN 4.55 =SB
4.254.404.554.65
OOXOXXX
6 Lisa Gunnarsson SWE 4.55 PB
4.254.404.554.65
OOXOXXX
8 Wilma Murto FIN 4.40
4.254.404.55
OOXXX
8 Tina Šutej SLO 4.40
4.254.404.55
OOXXX
10 Annika Roloff GER 4.40
4.254.404.55
XOOXXX
11 Angelica Moser SUI 4.40 SB
4.254.404.55
OXOXXX
12 Iryna Zhuk BLR 4.40
4.254.404.55
XOXOXXX
13 Romana Malácová CZE 4.40
4.404.55
XXOXXX
Long jump Women - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Španovic SRB 7.24 WL NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.07.16 / 0.07.24 / 0.07.17 / 0.0X / 0.06.73 / 0.0
2 Lorraine Ugen GBR 6.97 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.75 / 0.06.97 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.58 / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Claudia Salman-Rath GER 6.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.84 / 0.06.71 / 0.06.65 / 0.06.67 / 0.06.94 / 0.06.87 / 0.0
4 Darya Klishina ANA 6.84 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.62 / 0.06.79 / 0.06.52 / 0.06.80 / 0.06.68 / 0.06.84 / 0.0
5 Ksenija Balta EST 6.79 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.06.59 / 0.0X / 0.06.79 / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.47 / 0.0X / 0.06.59 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.06.67 / 0.0
7 Maryna Bekh UKR 6.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.0X / 0.06.59 / 0.06.41 / 0.06.57 / 0.06.40 / 0.0
8 Alexandra Wester GER 6.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.06.50 / 0.0X / 0.06.39 / 0.06.53 / 0.06.43 / 0.0
Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Španovic SRB 7.03 WL SB
Attempt 1Att 1
7.03 / 0.0
2 Darya Klishina ANA 6.83 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.59 / 0.06.83 / 0.0
3 Lorraine Ugen GBR 6.80 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.80 / 0.0
4 Claudia Salman-Rath GER 6.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.79 / 0.0
5 Maryna Bekh UKR 6.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.55 / 0.06.71 / 0.0
6 Ksenija Balta EST 6.67 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.48 / 0.06.67 / 0.0
7 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.29 / 0.06.47 / 0.06.54 / 0.0
8 Alexandra Wester GER 6.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.23 / 0.06.51 / 0.0
9 Laura Strati ITA 6.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.49 / 0.0X / 0.06.20 / 0.0
10 Maryse Luzolo GER 6.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.30 / 0.06.46 / 0.06.48 / 0.0
11 Juliet Itoya ESP 6.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.36 / 0.05.95 / 0.0X / 0.0
12 Jana Veldáková SVK 6.34 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.34 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
13 Anna Venhrus UKR 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.10 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
14 Veranika Shutkova BLR 6.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.07 / 0.0X / 0.0
15 Fanni Schmelcz HUN 6.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.06.05 / 0.0
16 Angela Morosanu ROU 5.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.98 / 0.05.98 / 0.0
17 Martina Miroska MKD 5.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.42 / 0.05.58 / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Final
04.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristin Gierisch GER 14.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.014.37 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.013.91 / 0.0
2 Patrícia Mamona POR 14.32 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.24 / 0.014.25 / 0.014.29 / 0.0X / 0.014.32 / 0.014.01 / 0.0
3 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE 14.24 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.04 / 0.014.20 / 0.014.24 / 0.014.17 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
4 Anna Jagaciak Michalska POL 14.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.82 / 0.013.92 / 0.0X / 0.014.14 / 0.013.89 / 0.013.91 / 0.0
5 Ana Peleteiro ESP 14.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.13 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.013.72 / 0.013.65 / 0.0X / 0.0
6 Jenny Elbe GER 14.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.12 / 0.0X / 0.011.99 / 0.013.91 / 0.013.02 / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Susana Costa POR 13.99 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.83 / 0.013.99 / 0.0X / 0.013.89 / 0.013.65 / 0.013.71 / 0.0
8 Kristiina Mäkelä FIN 13.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.56 / 0.013.70 / 0.0X / 0.013.73 / 0.013.57 / 0.013.68 / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jenny Elbe GER 14.27 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
13.88 / 0.014.27 / 0.0
2 Kristin Gierisch GER 14.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 0.014.26 / 0.0
3 Ana Peleteiro ESP 14.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.90 / 0.014.20 / 0.0
4 Kristiina Mäkelä FIN 14.18 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
14.01 / 0.014.18 / 0.0
5 Anna Jagaciak Michalska POL 14.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
14.15 / 0.0
6 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE 14.12
Attempt 1Att 1
14.12 / 0.0
7 Patrícia Mamona POR 14.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.80 / 0.013.75 / 0.014.03 / 0.0
8 Susana Costa POR 13.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.72 / 0.013.92 / 0.013.97 / 0.0
9 Jeanine Assani Issouf FRA 13.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.93 / 0.013.94 / 0.013.83 / 0.0
10 Iryna Vaskouskaya BLR 13.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.85 / 0.0X / 0.013.79 / 0.0
11 Elena Andreea Panturoiu ROU 13.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.51 / 0.013.69 / 0.013.84 / 0.0
12 Dana Veldáková SVK 13.72 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.44 / 0.013.72 / 0.0
13 Dariya Derkach ITA 13.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.42 / 0.013.44 / 0.013.69 / 0.0
14 Merilyn Uudmäe EST 13.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.55 / 0.012.95 / 0.013.18 / 0.0
15 Cristina Bujin ROU 13.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.44 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
16 Ruslana Tsyhotska UKR 13.31 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.71 / 0.013.31 / 0.013.05 / 0.0
17 Petra Koren SLO 13.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.26 / 0.012.17 / 0.011.47 / 0.0
18 Neele Eckhardt GER 13.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.22 / 0.0X / 0.011.84 / 0.0
Shot Women - Final
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Márton HUN 19.28 WL SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.6718.9619.24X18.4619.28
2 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 18.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.9617.8218.36X18.1618.08
3 Yulia Leantsiuk BLR 18.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.6617.9418.3217.9018.0817.93
4 Fanny Roos SWE 18.13 =NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.5417.8818.1317.5717.7117.73
5 Claudine Vita GER 18.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.0917.6817.9818.0117.6917.55
6 Paulina Guba POL 18.00 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.5517.8518.00XXX
7 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR 17.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X17.8517.76X17.81X
8 Jessica Cérival FRA 16.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.2516.5216.84XXX
Shot Women - Qualification - Qualification
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Márton HUN 18.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.6617.6718.44
2 Aliona Dubitskaya BLR 18.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
17.3818.13
3 Claudine Vita GER 17.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
16.1517.83
4 Yulia Leantsiuk BLR 17.81
Attempt 1Att 1
17.81
5 Fanny Roos SWE 17.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.4417.6917.76
6 Jessica Cérival FRA 17.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.2417.76
7 Radoslava Mavrodieva BUL 17.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3317.4717.70
8 Paulina Guba POL 17.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.3017.62
9 Austra Skujyte LTU 17.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.9816.5717.37
10 Rachel Wallader GBR 17.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.2016.9917.35
11 Viktoryia Kolb BLR 17.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.9917.2216.87
12 Melissa Boekelman NED 17.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1917.0216.97
13 Emel Dereli TUR 17.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.1016.9916.75
14 Alina Kenzel GER 16.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.9716.86X
15 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 16.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.78X
16 Kätlin Piirimäe EST 16.29 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9116.0216.29
17 Úrsula Ruiz ESP 16.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX16.15
17 Agnieszka Maluskiewicz POL 16.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.15XX
19 Olha Golodna UKR 16.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.06X
20 Giedre Kupstyte LTU 16.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.3416.00
21 Lenuta Burueana ROU 15.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.17X15.45
4 x 400 m Women - Final
05.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz, Malgorzata Holub, Iga Baumgart, Justyna Swiety POL 3:29.94 SB
2 Eilidh Doyle, Philippa Lowe, Mary Iheke, Laviai Nielsen GBR 3:31.05 SB
3 Olha Bibik, Tetyana Melnyk, Anastasiya Bryzhina, Olha Lyakhova UKR 3:32.10 SB
4 Lucia Pasquale, Maria Enrica Spacca, Maria Benedicta Chigbolu, Ayomide Folorunso ITA 3:32.87 SB
5 Deborah Sananes, Agnes Raharolahy, Louise-Anne Bertheau, Floria Guei FRA 3:33.61 SB
6 Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer, Nadine Gonska, Carolin Walter, Lara Hoffmann GER 3:34.60 SB
Pentathlon Women - Final
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 4870 WL PB
2 Ivona Dadic AUT 4767 NR PB
3 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 4723 PB
4 Xénia Krizsán HUN 4631 PB
5 Nadine Broersen NED 4582 SB
6 Verena Preiner AUT 4478
7 Lecabela Quaresma POR 4444
8 Yana Maksimava BLR 4438
9 Lucia Slanicková SVK 4409 NR PB
10 Bianca Salming SWE 4389 PB
11 Alina Shukh UKR 4377
12 Laura Arteil FRA 4301 PB
13 Caroline Agnou SUI 4169
14 Esther Turpin FRA 4143
15 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 3191
Pentathlon 60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lecabela Quaresma POR 8.52 SB
2 Lucia Slanicková SVK 8.60 PB
3 Laura Arteil FRA 8.75 =PB
4 Yana Maksimava BLR 8.85 =SB
5 Bianca Salming SWE 8.87
6 Alina Shukh UKR 8.99
- Hanna Haradskaya BLR DQ
Pentathlon 60 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 8.23 PB
2 Xénia Krizsán HUN 8.30 PB
3 Esther Turpin FRA 8.34 PB
4 Nadine Broersen NED 8.42 =SB
5 Ivona Dadic AUT 8.45 PB
6 Verena Preiner AUT 8.45
7 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 8.47 SB
8 Caroline Agnou SUI 8.61
Pentathlon High jump Women - Final
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 1.96 PB
1.841.871.901.931.961.99
OOXOOXOXXX
2 Yana Maksimava BLR 1.87 =SB
1.721.751.781.811.841.871.90
OOOOXXOXXOXXX
3 Ivona Dadic AUT 1.87 =PB
1.661.691.721.751.781.811.841.871.90
OOXOXOXOXXOXOXXOXXX
4 Alina Shukh UKR 1.84
1.751.781.811.841.87
XOOXOXOXXX
5 Bianca Salming SWE 1.81
1.751.781.811.84
OOOXXX
6 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 1.81 SB
1.661.691.721.751.781.811.84
OOOOOXOXXX
7 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 1.81
1.721.751.781.811.84
OXOXOXOXXX
8 Nadine Broersen NED 1.81 SB
1.691.721.751.781.811.84
XOOXOXOXOXXX
9 Xénia Krizsán HUN 1.81 =PB
1.631.661.691.721.751.781.811.84
OXOOOXOOXXOXXX
10 Lucia Slanicková SVK 1.78 PB
1.601.631.661.691.721.751.781.81
OOOOOOOXXX
11 Lecabela Quaresma POR 1.78 PB
1.601.631.661.691.721.751.781.81
XOOXOOOXXOXXOXXX
12 Verena Preiner AUT 1.72 =PB
1.571.601.631.661.691.721.75
OOOOOXOXXX
13 Caroline Agnou SUI 1.72 =PB
1.601.631.661.691.72
OOOOXXX
14 Esther Turpin FRA 1.72 =PB
1.571.601.631.661.691.72
OOOXXOXOXXX
15 Laura Arteil FRA 1.72 PB
1.571.601.631.66
OOOXXX
Pentathlon Shot Women - Final
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 15.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1115.2914.62
2 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 14.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9514.2814.92
3 Nadine Broersen NED 14.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.5914.59X
4 Laura Arteil FRA 14.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7113.8214.46
5 Lecabela Quaresma POR 14.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.2513.9313.76
6 Xénia Krizsán HUN 14.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.2413.5914.16
7 Verena Preiner AUT 14.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.6714.1413.90
8 Yana Maksimava BLR 14.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9813.8314.01
9 Ivona Dadic AUT 13.93 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8113.9313.78
10 Bianca Salming SWE 13.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3013.59X
11 Caroline Agnou SUI 13.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.2213.3812.83
12 Alina Shukh UKR 13.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.2213.13
13 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 13.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.4413.12X
14 Esther Turpin FRA 12.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.14X11.53
15 Lucia Slanicková SVK 11.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.3411.3010.68
Pentathlon Long jump Women - Final
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivona Dadic AUT 6.41 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.98 / 0.06.41 / 0.06.38 / 0.0
2 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 6.38 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.06 / 0.06.12 / 0.06.38 / 0.0
3 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 6.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.23 / 0.06.37 / 0.06.23 / 0.0
4 Lucia Slanicková SVK 6.35 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.35 / 0.05.78 / 0.06.27 / 0.0
5 Nadine Broersen NED 6.19 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.03 / 0.0X / 0.06.19 / 0.0
6 Laura Arteil FRA 6.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.98 / 0.05.98 / 0.06.14 / 0.0
7 Xénia Krizsán HUN 6.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.96 / 0.06.09 / 0.06.04 / 0.0
8 Alina Shukh UKR 5.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.90 / 0.05.88 / 0.0
9 Esther Turpin FRA 5.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.84 / 0.05.88 / 0.0X / 0.0
10 Verena Preiner AUT 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.86 / 0.05.79 / 0.05.63 / 0.0
11 Caroline Agnou SUI 5.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.64 / 0.05.84 / 0.05.85 / 0.0
12 Lecabela Quaresma POR 5.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.77 / 0.05.82 / 0.0
13 Yana Maksimava BLR 5.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.62 / 0.0X / 0.05.69 / 0.0
14 Bianca Salming SWE 5.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.67 / 0.0X / 0.0
15 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 5.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.54 / 0.05.37 / 0.05.44 / 0.0
Pentathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Verena Preiner AUT 2:10.26 PB
2 Bianca Salming SWE 2:11.44 PB
3 Lucia Slanicková SVK 2:15.40 PB
4 Alina Shukh UKR 2:16.29 PB
5 Laura Arteil FRA 2:18.11 PB
6 Caroline Agnou SUI 2:23.44
7 Esther Turpin FRA 2:24.29
8 Hanna Haradskaya BLR 2:25.26
Pentathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
03.03.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivona Dadic AUT 2:14.13
2 Xénia Krizsán HUN 2:15.08 PB
3 Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas HUN 2:15.86 SB
4 Yana Maksimava BLR 2:16.00 SB
5 Lecabela Quaresma POR 2:16.49 PB
6 Nadine Broersen NED 2:20.63 SB
7 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 2:24.44 SB
No Team Standings available yet
RkTeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 POL 7 1 4 12
2 GBR 5 4 1 10
3 GER 2 2 5 9
4 FRA 2 1 0 3
5 CZE 1 2 4 7
6 ESP 1 2 1 4
7 GRE 1 1 1 3
8 BEL 1 1 0 2
8 POR 1 1 0 2
10 HUN 1 0 1 2
11 ALB 1 0 0 1
11 SUI 1 0 0 1
11 LTU 1 0 0 1
11 SRB 1 0 0 1
15 SWE 0 2 2 4
16 UKR 0 1 4 5
17 BLR 0 1 2 3
18 BUL 0 1 0 1
18 ITA 0 1 0 1
18 TUR 0 1 0 1
18 NOR 0 1 0 1
18 DEN 0 1 0 1
18 SVK 0 1 0 1
18 AUT 0 1 0 1
25 NED 0 0 1 1
25 ISL 0 0 1 1
RkCountryGoldSilverBronze4th5th6th7th8thPoints
1 POL 7 1 4 2 0 2 0 0 103
2 GER 2 2 5 0 5 4 2 4 100
3 GBR 5 4 1 1 3 2 0 2 99
4 SWE 0 2 2 4 3 1 1 1 63
5 ESP 1 2 1 2 2 4 1 1 61
6 FRA 2 1 0 2 3 3 1 2 57.50
7 CZE 1 2 4 1 0 2 0 0 57
8 UKR 0 1 4 2 1 0 1 0 46.50
9 BLR 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 2 25
9 ITA 0 1 0 1 0 2 3 1 25
11 POR 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 24
12 GRE 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
12 NED 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 21
14 SUI 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 20
15 HUN 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 19
16 DEN 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 17
16 BEL 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
18 AUT 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 15
19 BUL 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 13
20 SRB 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 12
20 ALB 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 12
22 SVK 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 11
22 NOR 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 11
24 TUR 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 10
25 CRO 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 8
25 LTU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
27 FIN 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 6
27 ISL 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
29 LAT 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5.50
30 RUS 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
30 AZE 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
32 EST 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
33 CYP 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
33 MNE 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
35 BIH 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
36 SLO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.50
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best