6th European Athletics Team Championships, First league

Heraklion - GRE

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 CZE 40/40 351
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men12
High jump Men12
Shot Men12
Hammer Men12
4 x 400 m Men12
1500 m Men11
Pole vault Men11
Long jump Men11
Javelin Men11
110 m hurdles Men10
200 m Men9
400 m hurdles Men8
800 m Men7
3000 m steeple Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
3000 m Men6
Triple jump Men6
100 m Men5
Discus Men5
5000 m Men4
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women12
High jump Women12
Hammer Women12
Javelin Women12
4 x 400 m Women12
800 m Women11
5000 m Women11
400 m Women10
Pole vault Women10
3000 m Women9
Triple jump Women9
Shot Women9
Discus Women9
4 x 100 m Women9
100 m hurdles Women8
100 m Women7
200 m Women5
Long jump Women4
1500 m Women2
3000 m steeple Women0
2 GRE 40/40 327
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men12
200 m Men12
110 m hurdles Men12
Pole vault Men12
Long jump Men12
High jump Men11
Triple jump Men11
Hammer Men11
4 x 100 m Men10
1500 m Men9
Javelin Men9
400 m Men7
Shot Men7
800 m Men6
Discus Men6
5000 m Men5
400 m hurdles Men5
4 x 400 m Men5
3000 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Women12
Triple jump Women12
200 m Women11
Long jump Women11
4 x 100 m Women11
High jump Women10
Discus Women10
Hammer Women10
Javelin Women10
100 m Women9
100 m hurdles Women9
Shot Women8
800 m Women7
4 x 400 m Women6
400 m Women5
1500 m Women5
5000 m Women4
3000 m steeple Women4
3000 m Women3
400 m hurdles Women2
3 NED 40/40 299.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Men12
400 m Men11
3000 m Men11
4 x 400 m Men11
100 m Men10
200 m Men10
800 m Men10
Discus Men10
110 m hurdles Men8
Pole vault Men8
Triple jump Men8
High jump Men6
1500 m Men5
3000 m steeple Men4
Long jump Men4
Javelin Men4
5000 m Men3
400 m hurdles Men3
Shot Men0
Hammer Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women12
200 m Women12
400 m Women12
5000 m Women12
4 x 100 m Women12
Pole vault Women11
Shot Women11
100 m hurdles Women10
4 x 400 m Women10
800 m Women8
Discus Women8
High jump Women7.5
3000 m Women7
1500 m Women6
Triple jump Women5
Javelin Women5
Hammer Women4
3000 m steeple Women3
400 m hurdles Women3
Long jump Women3
4 BEL 40/40 276.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
5000 m Men12
Discus Men12
1500 m Men10
Pole vault Men10
3000 m steeple Men9
4 x 400 m Men9
400 m Men8
800 m Men8
High jump Men8
110 m hurdles Men7
Long jump Men7
Javelin Men6
200 m Men5
4 x 100 m Men5
400 m hurdles Men4
Shot Men3
Hammer Men3
Triple jump Men2
100 m Men1
3000 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m hurdles Women12
3000 m Women11
400 m hurdles Women11
800 m Women10
Shot Women10
400 m Women9
1500 m Women9
4 x 400 m Women9
4 x 100 m Women8
High jump Women7.5
Pole vault Women7
Discus Women7
Hammer Women7
3000 m steeple Women6
Triple jump Women6
100 m Women5
Long jump Women5
Javelin Women3
200 m Women2
5000 m Women2
5 POR 40/40 270.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Men12
100 m Men11
Long jump Men10
Shot Men10
3000 m Men9
Pole vault Men9
Hammer Men9
200 m Men8
3000 m steeple Men8
5000 m Men7
High jump Men7
1500 m Men6
110 m hurdles Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
400 m Men5
800 m Men5
Discus Men4
Javelin Men3
400 m hurdles Men2
4 x 100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women12
Triple jump Women11
Discus Women11
5000 m Women10
Pole vault Women9
Javelin Women9
Hammer Women8
High jump Women7.5
400 m Women7
3000 m steeple Women7
100 m Women6
Long jump Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
400 m hurdles Women5
4 x 400 m Women5
1500 m Women4
200 m Women3
800 m Women3
100 m hurdles Women3
Shot Women1
6 IRL 40/40 261.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men11
110 m hurdles Men11
400 m hurdles Men11
3000 m Men10
4 x 400 m Men10
400 m Men9
5000 m Men9
Long jump Men9
Hammer Men8
200 m Men7
1500 m Men7
4 x 100 m Men6
3000 m steeple Men5
High jump Men5
100 m Men4
Triple jump Men4
Shot Men4
Pole vault Men3
Discus Men3
Javelin Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women10
1500 m Women10
3000 m Women10
3000 m steeple Women10
800 m Women9
5000 m Women9
High jump Women7.5
200 m Women7
100 m hurdles Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
400 m hurdles Women6
Pole vault Women6
Discus Women6
Shot Women5
400 m Women3
Hammer Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
Long jump Women2
Triple jump Women2
Javelin Women2
7 TUR 40/40 259.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men12
1500 m Men12
3000 m Men12
3000 m steeple Men12
200 m Men11
Triple jump Men10
400 m hurdles Men9
Discus Men8
4 x 100 m Men8
Pole vault Men6.5
100 m Men6
400 m Men6
5000 m Men6
Shot Men5
Javelin Men5
4 x 400 m Men4
110 m hurdles Men3
High jump Men2
Long jump Men1
Hammer Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women12
Long jump Women12
Shot Women12
High jump Women11
1500 m Women8
5000 m Women8
400 m hurdles Women7
Javelin Women7
3000 m Women5
Pole vault Women5
Hammer Women5
100 m Women4
400 m Women4
800 m Women4
Triple jump Women4
Discus Women4
4 x 400 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women2
4 x 100 m Women2
200 m Women1
8 SUI 40/40 239
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Men11
400 m hurdles Men10
800 m Men9
110 m hurdles Men9
100 m Men8
5000 m Men8
Hammer Men7
4 x 400 m Men7
3000 m Men5
Triple jump Men5
Pole vault Men4.5
200 m Men4
400 m Men4
High jump Men3
Long jump Men3
1500 m Men2
Shot Men2
Discus Men2
Javelin Men2
3000 m steeple Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women12
3000 m steeple Women11
100 m hurdles Women11
4 x 400 m Women11
400 m hurdles Women10
4 x 100 m Women10
100 m Women8
200 m Women8
400 m Women8
Pole vault Women8
Long jump Women8
3000 m Women6
Hammer Women6
Javelin Women4
1500 m Women3
5000 m Women3
Shot Women2
High jump Women1.5
Triple jump Women1
Discus Women1
9 ROU 40/40 227
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Shot Men11
5000 m Men10
3000 m steeple Men10
High jump Men10
100 m Men9
Triple jump Men9
Discus Men7
Javelin Men7
Pole vault Men6.5
400 m hurdles Men6
Long jump Men6
Hammer Men6
110 m hurdles Men5
1500 m Men4
400 m Men3
200 m Men2
3000 m Men2
800 m Men1
4 x 400 m Men1
4 x 100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women12
Hammer Women12
400 m Women11
Triple jump Women10
3000 m steeple Women9
4 x 400 m Women8
800 m Women6
5000 m Women6
Javelin Women6
Discus Women5
200 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women4
400 m hurdles Women4
Pole vault Women4
100 m Women3
Shot Women3
3000 m Women2
High jump Women1.5
Long jump Women1
4 x 100 m Women0
10 EST 40/40 215.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Men12
Javelin Men12
5000 m Men11
3000 m steeple Men11
400 m Men10
Discus Men9
4 x 100 m Men9
3000 m Men8
Shot Men8
4 x 400 m Men8
Triple jump Men7
200 m Men6
Hammer Men5
Pole vault Men4.5
800 m Men4
High jump Men4
1500 m Men3
100 m Men2
Long jump Men2
110 m hurdles Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Women10
200 m Women9
Hammer Women9
3000 m steeple Women8
400 m hurdles Women8
Shot Women6
5000 m Women5
High jump Women4
Pole vault Women3
Triple jump Women3
Discus Women3
4 x 100 m Women3
4 x 400 m Women2
100 m Women1
400 m Women1
800 m Women1
1500 m Women1
3000 m Women1
100 m hurdles Women1
Javelin Women1
11 LTU 40/40 214.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Men11
High jump Men9
Shot Men9
Long jump Men8
Javelin Men8
100 m Men7
3000 m steeple Men6
110 m hurdles Men4
Hammer Men4
4 x 100 m Men4
3000 m Men3
Triple jump Men3
800 m Men2
4 x 400 m Men2
200 m Men1
400 m Men1
1500 m Men1
5000 m Men1
400 m hurdles Men1
Pole vault Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Women12
100 m Women11
1500 m Women11
200 m Women10
400 m hurdles Women9
Javelin Women8
5000 m Women7
Long jump Women7
Triple jump Women7
Shot Women7
4 x 400 m Women7
800 m Women5
3000 m steeple Women5
100 m hurdles Women5
4 x 100 m Women5
3000 m Women4
High jump Women4
400 m Women2
Pole vault Women1.5
Hammer Women1
12 LAT 40/40 169.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Men10
Javelin Men10
1500 m Men8
3000 m Men7
400 m hurdles Men7
Shot Men6
Long jump Men5
100 m Men3
200 m Men3
800 m Men3
3000 m steeple Men3
4 x 100 m Men3
4 x 400 m Men3
400 m Men2
5000 m Men2
110 m hurdles Men2
Pole vault Men2
High jump Men1
Triple jump Men1
Discus Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Women11
Long jump Women9
3000 m Women8
Triple jump Women8
1500 m Women7
200 m Women6
400 m Women6
100 m hurdles Women6
High jump Women4
Shot Women4
4 x 100 m Women4
100 m Women2
800 m Women2
3000 m steeple Women2
Discus Women2
Hammer Women2
Pole vault Women1.5
5000 m Women1
400 m hurdles Women1
4 x 400 m Women1
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 1
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Víktor Kremmídas GRE 10.58
2 Hensley Paulina NED 10.77
3 Sandis Sabājevs LAT 10.78 SB
4 Clement Brunin BEL 10.87
5 Kieran Elliott IRL 10.89 SB
6 Aykut Ay TUR 11.00
7 Kostas Skrabulis LTU 11.02
8 Keith Pike IRL 11.51
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 2
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wouter Brus NED 10.54
2 Niels Theijs BEL 10.66 PB
3 Solomon Bockarie NED 10.67
4 Panayiótis Andreádis GRE 10.94
5 Girts Dubinskis LAT 10.97 PB
6 Eanna Madden IRL 10.98
7 Fatih Aktaş TUR 11.00
8 Ugnius Savickas LTU 11.01
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.8
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 10.32
2 Yazaldes Nascimento POR 10.38
3 Churandy Martina NED 10.41
4 Catalin Campeanu ROU 10.51
5 Alex Wilson SUI 10.52
6 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 10.72
100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.4
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rytis Sakalauskas LTU 10.60
2 İzzet Safer TUR 10.71
3 Marcus Lawler IRL 10.73
4 Jānis Mezītis LAT 10.82
5 Timo Tiisma EST 10.89
6 Chamberry Muaka BEL 10.91
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.6
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Likoúrgos-Stéfanos Tsákonas GRE 20.44
2 Terrence Agard NED 20.79
3 Yazaldes Nascimento POR 21.03
4 Marcus Lawler IRL 21.11
5 Marek Niit EST 21.27
6 Alex Wilson SUI 21.34
200 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.9
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ramil Guliyev TUR 20.67 SB
2 Jan Jirka CZE 21.02
3 Arnout Matthys BEL 21.33
4 Jānis Mezītis LAT 21.65
5 Alexandru Terpezan ROU 21.69
6 Kostas Skrabulis LTU 21.84 SB
400 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 45.57
2 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 45.94
3 Marek Niit EST 46.11
4 Brian Gregan IRL 46.87
5 Antoine Gillet BEL 46.96
6 Ricardo Dos Santos POR 48.06
400 m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pétros Kiriakídis GRE 47.51 SB
2 Mehmet Güzel TUR 47.72
3 Luca Flück SUI 48.07
4 Cristian Radu ROU 48.30
5 Austris Karpinskis LAT 48.48
6 Mantas Rainys LTU 48.80
800 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR 1:47.97
2 Mark English IRL 1:48.28
3 Thijmen Kupers NED 1:48.90
4 Hugo Santacruz SUI 1:49.55
5 Nicky Coemans BEL 1:49.64
6 Miroslav Burian CZE 1:49.67
7 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE 1:49.75 SB
8 Miguel Moreira POR 1:50.51
9 Raimond Valler EST 1:50.65
10 Renārs Stepiņš LAT 1:50.74
11 Mindaugas Striokas LTU 1:51.17
12 Valentin Voicu ROU 1:51.75
1500 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR 3:38.03
2 Jakub Holuša CZE 3:41.39
3 Pieter-Jan Hannes BEL 3:41.54
4 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE 3:42.47 SB
5 Dmitrijs Jurkevičs LAT 3:42.57 SB
6 Eoin Everard IRL 3:43.09
7 Emanuel Rolim POR 3:43.75
8 Richard Douma NED 3:44.38
9 Ioan Zaizan ROU 3:44.43
10 Allar Lamp EST 3:44.48 PB
11 Jan Hochstrasser SUI 3:44.71
12 Petras Gliebus LTU 3:57.84
3000 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Halil Akkaş TUR 8:12.00 SB
2 Dennis Licht NED 8:12.28
3 John Travers IRL 8:12.76 SB
4 Hélio Gomes POR 8:12.88 PB
5 Tiidrek Nurme EST 8:12.91 SB
6 Dmitrijs Jurkevičs LAT 8:13.29 SB
7 Petr Vitner CZE 8:13.80 PB
8 Christoph Graf SUI 8:14.53 PB
9 Márkos Goúrlias GRE 8:15.79 PB
10 Simas Bertašius LTU 8:23.38 PB
11 Ionut Valentin Dragusin ROU 8:23.97
12 Thomas De Bock BEL 8:30.90
5000 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bashir Abdi BEL NT
2 Tiidrek Nurme EST NT
3 Nicolae Alexandru Soare ROU NT
4 Kevin Batt IRL NT
5 Tadesse Abraham SUI NT PB
6 Eduard Mbengani POR NT
7 Cihat Ulus TUR NT
8 Dímos Maggínas GRE NT
9 Jakub Zemaník CZE NT
10 Jurjen Polderman NED NT SB
11 Dmitrijs Serjogins LAT NT
12 Remigijus Kančys LTU NT
3000 m steeple Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tarik Langat Akdag TUR 8:44.53
2 Kaur Kivistik EST 8:46.81
3 Andrei Stefana ROU 8:47.73 PB
4 Jeroen D'Hoedt BEL 8:48.82
5 Luís Miguel Borges POR 8:50.94 PB
6 Lukáš Olejníček CZE 8:51.39 PB
7 Justinas Beržanskis LTU 8:51.68
8 John Coghlan IRL 8:51.96 PB
9 Nils Pennekamp NED 8:59.95 PB
10 Kaspars Briska LAT 9:05.07
11 Ilías Kássos GRE 9:16.40
12 Patrick Rohr SUI 9:21.27
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.8
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 13.58
2 Ben Reynolds IRL 13.73 SB
3 Petr Svoboda CZE 13.74
4 Tjendo Samuel NED 14.05
5 Denis Hanjoul BEL 14.05
6 João Almeida POR 14.16
110 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.3
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tobias Furer SUI 14.03
2 Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache ROU 14.44
3 Rapolas Saulius LTU 14.74
4 Mustafa Güneş TUR 14.91
5 Sergejs Birjukovs LAT 14.94 PB
- Keiso Pedriks EST DNF
400 m hurdles Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rasmus Mägi EST 49.59
2 Thomas Barr IRL 49.66
3 Kariem Hussein SUI 49.96
4 Yasmani Copello Escobar TUR 50.17 SB
5 Michal Brož CZE 50.43 SB
6 Tim Rummens BEL 51.34
400 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jānis Baltušs LAT 51.17
2 Attila Nagy ROU 51.32
3 Periklís Iakovákis GRE 51.33
4 Jesper Arts NED 51.68
5 Ricardo Lima POR 53.72
6 Artūras Janauskas LTU 54.16
High jump Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jaroslav Bába CZE 2.30 SB
2.152.202.242.262.302.32
OOOOXOXXX
2 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE 2.28 =SB
2.102.202.242.282.30
OXXOXOOX
3 Mihai Donisan ROU 2.24
2.102.152.202.242.262.28
OOOOXXX
4 Raivydas Stanys LTU 2.24 SB
2.102.152.202.242.26
OXOXOXOX
5 Bram Ghuys BEL 2.20 SB
2.052.102.152.202.24
OOOXOXXX
6 Tiago Pereira POR 2.20
2.052.102.152.202.24
OOXXOXOX
7 Douwe Amels NED 2.20
2.102.152.202.24
XOXXOX
8 Barry Pender IRL 2.15 =PB
2.052.102.152.20
OXXOOXX
9 Karl Lumi EST 2.10
2.002.052.102.15
OOXOXXX
10 Loïc Gasch SUI 2.10
2.002.052.102.15
OXOXXOX
11 Metin Doğu TUR 2.05 =SB
1.901.952.002.052.10
OXOOXXX
12 Vladislavs Prosmickis LAT 1.90
1.902.00
OX
Pole vault Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Konstadínos Filippídis GRE 5.80 SB
5.105.305.455.555.655.705.805.85
OOOOXOXOXOX
2 Jan Kudlička CZE 5.75 =SB
5.305.555.655.75
OOOO
3 Arnaud Art BEL 5.65 PB
5.105.455.655.70
OOXXOXX
4 Edi Maia POR 5.45
5.105.305.455.55
OXOXOXX
5 Menno Vloon NED 5.30
5.105.305.45
OOXXX
6 Mustafa Tilki TUR 4.90
4.704.905.10
OOXXX
6 Andrei Razvan Deliu ROU 4.90 SB
4.504.704.905.10
OOOXXX
8 Patrick Schütz SUI 4.70
4.504.704.90
OOXXX
8 Ramo Kask EST 4.70
4.504.704.90
OOXXX
10 Ian Rogers IRL 4.50
4.304.504.704.90
XOOXXX
11 Edgars Eriņš LAT 4.30 SB
4.004.304.50
XXOOXX
12 Simas Snipaitis LTU 4.00 PB
4.004.30
OXXX
Long jump Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Loúis Tsátoumas GRE 7.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.45 / 0.07.53 / -1.27.77 / -1.77.33 / -1.0
2 Radek Juška CZE 7.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.66 / -0.17.73 / 0.07.64 / -1.0X / 0.0
3 Bruno Costa POR 7.62 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.32 / -0.37.15 / -0.17.62 / -1.67.23 / -2.0
4 Adam McMullen IRL 7.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.52 / -0.5X / 0.07.54 / -0.97.48 / -0.5
5 Mantas Šilkauskas LTU 7.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.47 / 0.07.40 / 0.0
6 Cedric Nolf BEL 7.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.07.47 / -2.1
7 Sergiu Caciuriac ROU 7.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.22 / 0.07.35 / -0.37.45 / -0.2
8 Jānis Leitis LAT 7.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.42 / -0.17.40 / 0.0
9 Fabian Florant NED 7.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.38 / 0.0X / 0.07.13 / -0.3
10 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 7.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.20 / -0.77.29 / 0.07.20 / 0.0
11 Mihkel Saks EST 7.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.22 / 0.1X / 0.07.16 / -0.4
12 Alper Kulaksız TUR 6.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.98 / 0.0X / 0.0
Triple jump Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nelson Évora POR 16.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.34 / -0.6X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Dimítrios Tsiámis GRE 16.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.14 / 0.615.84 / -1.015.59 / -1.115.96 / -0.5
3 Musa Tüzen TUR 15.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.015.94 / -0.715.80 / 0.515.54 / -1.2
4 Marian Oprea ROU 15.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.015.68 / -0.9P / 0.0P / 0.0
5 Fabian Florant NED 15.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.015.57 / -1.5X / 0.0
6 Jaanus Uudmäe EST 15.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.32 / -0.515.54 / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Jiří Vondráček CZE 15.52 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.015.30 / -1.415.52 / -0.3
8 Andreas Graber SUI 15.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.41 / -1.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
9 Denis Finnegan IRL 15.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.37 / -1.415.11 / -1.2X / 0.0
10 Marius Vadeikis LTU 15.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.64 / -0.914.85 / -0.515.16 / -0.2
11 Solomon Commey BEL 14.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.014.93 / -0.914.83 / -0.9
12 Māris Grēniņš LAT 14.12 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.014.12 / 0.8
Shot Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomáš Staněk CZE 19.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X19.67X
2 Andrei Gag ROU 19.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.43XX19.43
3 Tsanko Arnaudov POR 19.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.77X19.1919.30
4 Rimantas Martišauskas LTU 19.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
19.01X18.42X
5 Kristo Galeta EST 18.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.6718.54X
6 Nikólaos Skarvélis GRE 18.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.4418.40X
7 Māris Urtāns LAT 17.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.82
8 Murat Gündüz TUR 17.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7117.30X
9 Seán Breathnach IRL 16.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.6116.8716.85
10 Philip Milanov BEL 15.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.48P
11 Gregori Ott SUI 15.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.36X15.31
- Patrick Cronie NED NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Discus Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Philip Milanov BEL 62.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.5459.14X62.02
2 Andrius Gudžius LTU 60.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.73X59.8960.98
3 Erik Cadée NED 60.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.2460.1160.7760.88
4 Martin Kupper EST 59.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.9958.0959.36X
5 Ercüment Olgundeniz TUR 58.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.58XX
6 Alin Alexandru Firfirica ROU 58.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.6757.6358.02
7 Yeóryios Trémos GRE 57.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.4956.8657.81
8 Igor Gondor CZE 55.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.08XX
9 Jorge A. Grave POR 54.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.99XX
10 Colin Quirke IRL 53.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.4753.47X
11 Lukas Jost SUI 52.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.4452.7852.25
12 Oskars Vaisjūns LAT 52.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.4952.0951.98
Hammer Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lukáš Melich CZE 74.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
72.5171.9774.8474.01
2 Mihaíl Anastasákis GRE 72.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
72.5568.72XX
3 Igors Sokolovs LAT 69.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
67.36X69.94X
4 António Vital e Silva POR 66.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.4666.7466.55X
5 Dempsey McGuigan IRL 64.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.9562.57X
6 Martin Bingisser SUI 63.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X61.9963.36
7 Andrei Alestar ROU 62.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.93X62.05
8 Mart Olman EST 59.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X58.0859.87
9 Tomas Juknevičius LTU 56.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.6456.31
10 Tim De Coster BEL 55.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.91X53.63
- Tolgahan Yavuz TUR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Denzel Comenentia NED NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tanel Laanmäe EST 82.67 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
77.6174.5475.0182.67
2 Petr Frydrych CZE 78.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
74.9478.8778.0878.93
3 Rolands Štrobinders LAT 77.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
77.07XXP
4 Paraskevás Batzávalis GRE 73.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.2573.0872.4467.55
5 Edis Matusevičius LTU 73.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
71.6273.0871.46
6 George Catalin Zaharia ROU 71.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.6671.1371.11
7 Timothy Herman BEL 70.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.5568.0469.41
8 Emin Öncel TUR 70.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.9270.3868.63
9 Mart Ten Berge NED 68.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.2565.7861.66
10 Luís Almeida POR 62.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.67X62.19
11 Lukas Wieland SUI 62.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.1162.2561.85
12 Rory Gunning IRL 61.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.2361.5557.84
4 x 100 m Men - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tobias Furer, Rolf Fongué, Bastien Mouthon, Pascal Mancini SUI 40.00 SB
2 Panayiótis Andreádis, Víktor Kremmídas, Ioánnis Nifadópoulos, Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 40.06 SB
3 Aykut Ay, İzzet Safer, Yiğitcan Hekimoglu, Fatih Aktaş TUR 40.16
4 Marcel Kadlec, Michal Desenský, Jan Jirka, Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 40.17
- Diogo Antunes, Francis Obikwelu, David Lima, Yazaldes Nascimento POR DQ
- Ioan Pitigoi, Doru Teofilescu, Alexandru Terpezan, Catalin Campeanu ROU DQ
4 x 100 m Men - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Solomon Bockarie, Churandy Martina, Hensley Paulina, Wouter Brus NED 39.23
2 Richard Pulst, Timo Tiismaa, Markus Ellisaar, Marek Niit EST 40.09 SB
3 Jonathon Browning, Eanna Madden, Keith Pike, Marcus Lawler IRL 40.18 SB
4 Chamberry Muaka, Damien Broothaerts, Niels Theijs, Yannick Meyer BEL 40.66 SB
5 Ugnius Savickas, Rytis Sakalauskas, Kostas Skrabulis, Mantas Siautilas LTU 40.81 SB
6 Kristaps Zūdiņš, Jānis Leitis, Sandis Sabājevs, Jānis Mezītis LAT 40.88 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jan Tesař, Michal Desenský, Roman Flaška, Pavel Maslák CZE 3:04.52 SB
2 Bjorn Blauwhof, Liemarvin Bonevacia, Tony van Diepen, Terrence Agard NED 3:04.91
3 Brian Gregan, Thomas Barr, Craig Lynch, Mark English IRL 3:05.07 SB
4 Seppe Thijs, Antoine Gillet, Tim Rummens, Julien Watrin BEL 3:05.64
5 Andre Marques, Sandy Martins, Ricardo Dos Santos, António Rodrigues POR 3:10.04
6 Dimítrios Grávalos, Pétros Kiriakídis, Mihaíl Dardaneliótis, Periklís Iakovákis GRE 3:10.99 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rauno Kunnapuu, Marek Niit, Rivar Tipp, Rasmus Mägi EST 3:06.07 NR PB
2 Luca Flück, Kariem Hussein, Jérôme Bellon, Urs Affentranger SUI 3:08.08 SB
3 Ali Ekber Kayaş, Mehmet Güzel, Fahri Arsoy, Yasmani Copello Escobar TUR 3:11.20
4 Austris Karpinskis, Kristers Kalninš, Girts Dubinskis, Jānis Baltušs LAT 3:11.22 SB
5 Gediminas Kucinskas, Mindaugas Striokas, Gediminas Truskauskas, Mantas Rainys LTU 3:12.97 SB
6 Attila Nagy, Ioan Zaizan, Alexandru Terpezan, Adrian Drăgan ROU 3:15.09 SB
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 1
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Phil Healy IRL 11.90
2 Tessa Van Schagen NED 12.08
3 Catherine McManus IRL 12.08
4 Panayióta Veniéri GRE 12.09
5 Sindija Bukša LAT 12.11 PB
6 Camille Laus BEL 12.17
7 Karolina Deliautaitė LTU 12.20
8 Jana Slaninová CZE 12.24
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 2
19.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jamile Samuel NED 11.49
2 Naomi Sedney NED 11.61
3 Yeoryía Koklóni GRE 11.72
4 María Gátou GRE 11.91
5 Steffi Creaner IRL 12.09
6 Yudum Iliksiz TUR 12.35
7 Karīna Lipeckaja LTU 12.46
8 Gizem Demirel TUR 12.49
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.3
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dafne Schippers NED 11.12
2 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė LTU 11.56
3 Amy Foster IRL 11.60
4 María Belibasáki GRE 11.61
5 Marisa Lavanchy SUI 11.80
6 Barbora Procházková CZE 11.83
100 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.4
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Carla Tavares POR 11.91
2 Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo BEL 11.91
3 Nimet Karakuş TUR 12.07
4 Ioana Gheorghe ROU 12.16
5 Diana Daktere LAT 12.20
6 Maarja Kalev EST 12.31
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.4
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dafne Schippers NED 22.45
2 María Belibasáki GRE 23.44
3 Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė LTU 23.68 SB
4 Joëlle Golay SUI 23.89
5 Amy Foster IRL 23.92
6 Camille Laus BEL 24.63
200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.2
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maris Mägi EST 23.88 SB
2 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 24.12
3 Martina Schmidová CZE 24.19
4 Anamaria Ioniţă ROU 24.44 SB
5 Carla Tavares POR 24.47
6 Nimet Karakuş TUR 24.69 SB
400 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nicky van Leuveren NED 52.04 PB
2 Bianca Răzor ROU 52.04 SB
3 Denisa Rosolová CZE 52.30 SB
4 Laetitia Libert BEL 53.39
5 Cátia Azevedo POR 53.59
6 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 53.95
400 m Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Léa Sprunger SUI 53.49 =PB
2 Iríni Vasilíou GRE 54.05
3 Meryem Kasap TUR 54.41 PB
4 Sinead Denny IRL 55.65
5 Eva Misiūnaitė LTU 55.78
6 Karmen Veerme EST 56.68
800 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Selina Büchel SUI 2:00.56
2 Lenka Masná CZE 2:01.93 SB
3 Renée Eykens BEL 2:02.80 NJR PB
4 Ciara Everard IRL 2:03.32
5 Maureen Koster NED 2:03.36 SB
6 Eléni Filándra GRE 2:03.36 SB
7 Mihaela Nunu ROU 2:03.72
8 Eglė Balčiūnaitė LTU 2:04.16 SB
9 Aslı Arık TUR 2:04.74 PB
10 Marta Pen POR 2:08.76
11 Jeļena Ābele LAT 2:09.96 SB
12 Kelly Nevolihhin EST 2:17.29
1500 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Claudia Bobocea ROU 4:14.58
2 Natalija Piliušina LTU 4:15.01 =SB
3 Kerry O'Flaherty IRL 4:15.79
4 Sofie Van Accom BEL 4:16.31
5 Aslı Arık TUR 4:16.74 PB
6 Agata Strausa LAT 4:17.08
7 Manon Kruiver NED 4:17.69 SB
8 Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou GRE 4:18.19 SB
9 Marta Pen POR 4:19.30
10 Molly Renfer SUI 4:19.45
11 Diana Mezuliáníková CZE 4:20.72
12 Kelly Nevolihhin EST 4:45.06
3000 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Moreira POR 9:01.67 SB
2 Louise Carton BEL 9:07.61 PB
3 Sara Treacy IRL 9:10.18
4 Lucie Sekanová CZE 9:11.90 PB
5 Agata Strausa LAT 9:14.24 PB
6 Anne Luijten NED 9:16.39 PB
7 Lisa Kurmann SUI 9:17.07 PB
8 Tuğba Koyuncu TUR 9:24.33
9 Monika Juodeškaitė LTU 9:29.22 SB
10 Anastasía Karakatsáni GRE 9:39.70
11 Elena Panaet ROU 9:50.54
12 Heleene Tambet EST 10:17.82 PB
5000 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jip Vastenburg NED 15:36.32 SB
2 Kristiina Mäki CZE 15:49.47 SB
3 Dulce Félix POR 15:51.96 SB
4 Maria McCambridge IRL 16:09.30 SB
5 Esma Aydemir TUR 16:17.53 SB
6 Rasa Drazdauskaitė LTU 16:19.41 SB
7 Monica Madalina Florea ROU 16:22.99 SB
8 Jekaterina Patjuk EST 16:24.38 SB
9 Ouranía Reboúli GRE 16:27.82 SB
10 Jasmin Widmer SUI 16:45.35
11 Hanna Vandenbussche BEL 16:53.67
12 Jeļena Ābele LAT 16:56.36 PB
3000 m steeple Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Özlem Kaya TUR 9:43.07
2 Fabienne Schlumpf SUI 9:50.32
3 Michele Finn IRL 9:52.67
4 Cristina Casandra ROU 10:00.17 SB
5 Jekaterina Patjuk EST 10:07.66 SB
6 Catarina Carvalho POR 10:21.31 SB
7 Astrid Verhoeven BEL 10:22.90
8 Evelina Miltene LTU 10:32.81 PB
9 María Pardaloú GRE 10:34.14 SB
10 Veerle Bakker NED 10:58.14
11 Valerija Linkevica LAT 11:09.99
- Eva Krchová CZE DNS
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.8
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anne Zagré BEL 13.03 SB
2 Noemi Zbären SUI 13.09
3 Nadine Visser NED 13.16
4 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 13.46
5 Lucie Koudelová CZE 13.49
6 Sonata Tamošaitytė LTU 13.64
100 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.1
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Lavin IRL 13.58 SB
2 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT 13.64 SB
3 Anamaria Ioniţă ROU 13.85 SB
4 Vera Fernandes POR 13.95
5 Serpil Koçak TUR 14.11 SB
6 Karmen Veerme EST 15.50 PB
400 m hurdles Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zuzana Hejnová CZE 55.11
2 Axelle Dauwens BEL 56.44
3 Robine Schürmann SUI 57.29
4 Egle Staisiunaite LTU 57.73
5 Bianca Baak NED 60.19
6 Effrosíni Theodórou GRE 60.90
400 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maris Mägi EST 57.90 SB
2 Emel Şanlı TUR 58.99
3 Christine McMahon IRL 59.00 SB
4 Andreia Crespo POR 59.17 SB
5 Sanda Belgyan ROU 59.36 SB
6 Jūlija Rjazanova LAT 64.28
High jump Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oldřiška Marešová CZE 1.88
1.751.801.851.881.90
OOOOXXX
2 Burcu Yüksel TUR 1.88 SB
1.751.801.851.881.90
OOXOXXOX
3 Tatiána Goúsin GRE 1.85 SB
1.751.801.851.88
OOXOXXX
4 Megan Tice IRL 1.80
1.751.801.85
OOXXX
4 Sietske Noorman NED 1.80
1.751.801.85
OOXXX
4 Hannelore Desmet BEL 1.80
1.701.751.801.85
OOOXXX
4 Anabela Neto POR 1.80
1.651.701.751.801.85
OOOOXXX
8 Eleriin Haas EST 1.80 =SB
1.751.801.85
OXOXXX
8 Austra Skujytė LTU 1.80
1.651.701.751.801.85
OOOXOXXX
8 Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa LAT 1.80
1.751.801.85
OXOXXX
11 Salome Lang SUI 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
OOOXXX
11 Georgiana Muscalu ROU 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
OOOXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE 4.65
4.354.454.654.82
OOOXXX
2 Femke Pluim NED 4.45
4.154.354.454.65
OXOOXX
3 Jiřina Ptáčníková CZE 4.45
4.254.454.65
XOXXOX
4 Marta Onofre POR 4.25 SB
3.804.004.154.254.35
OOXXOOXX
5 Angelica Moser SUI 4.25
4.004.154.254.35
OXOXXOX
6 Chloé Henry BEL 4.15
4.004.154.25
OOXXX
7 Tori Pena IRL 4.15
4.004.154.25
XOXXOX
8 Demet Parlak TUR 4.00
3.804.004.15
OOXXX
9 Gabriela Lavinia Bulov ROU 3.80 =PB
3.403.603.804.00
OOXOXXX
10 Getter Marie Lemberg EST 3.80
3.403.603.804.00
XOOXOXX
11 Viktorija Semeņuka LAT 2.50 PB
2.50
O
11 Miglė Juodeškaitė LTU 2.50
2.503.20
OX
Long jump Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karin Melis Mey TUR 6.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
4.58 / -1.16.53 / -1.1X / 0.0X / 0.0
2 Háido Alexoúli GRE 6.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.27 / -1.06.43 / -0.4X / 0.0
3 Ksenija Balta EST 6.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.40 / 0.3X / 0.05.97 / -0.6P / 0.0
4 Aiga Grabuste LAT 6.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.38 / 0.36.20 / -0.8X / 0.06.15 / 0.2
5 Irène Pusterla SUI 6.34 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.34 / 0.16.24 / -1.0X / 0.0
6 Jogaile Petrokaitė LTU 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.96 / -0.26.03 / -0.8
7 Teresa Carvalho POR 5.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.98 / 0.15.95 / -0.5X / 0.0
8 Jolien Leemans BEL 5.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / -0.65.72 / 0.15.93 / -1.2
9 Lucie Májková CZE 5.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.85 / -0.55.91 / -0.7
10 Nora Ritzen NED 5.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / -0.4X / 0.05.80 / -1.0
11 Sarah McCarthy IRL 5.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.86 / 0.5X / 0.0X / 0.0
12 Georgiana Muscalu ROU 5.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.49 / -0.95.73 / 0.8X / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskeví Papahrístou GRE 13.99 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.79 / -0.2X / 0.0X / 0.013.99 / 0.1
2 Susana Costa POR 13.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.013.65 / 0.013.78 / 0.013.75 / 0.2
3 Cristina Bujin ROU 13.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.59 / -1.1X / 0.0X / 0.013.39 / -0.2
4 Lucie Májková CZE 13.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.20 / 0.013.33 / -0.213.35 / 0.212.34 / 0.0
5 Madara Apine LAT 12.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.78 / 0.012.38 / 0.912.95 / 0.0
6 Asta Daukšaitė LTU 12.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.75 / -1.5X / 0.012.58 / 0.0
7 Sietske Lenchant BEL 12.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.72 / 0.412.56 / -0.312.62 / -0.1
8 Nora Ritzen NED 12.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.012.63 / 0.0
9 Beyza Tilki TUR 12.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.22 / -0.512.60 / -0.2X / 0.0
10 Merilyn Uudmäe EST 12.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.35 / -0.212.25 / 0.012.17 / 0.0
11 Sarah Buggy IRL 12.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.011.94 / 0.112.12 / 0.0
12 Vera Falkenberg SUI 11.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.011.44 / 0.1
Shot Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emel Dereli TUR 17.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.6616.7017.4717.34
2 Melissa Boekelman NED 17.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.94X17.00X
3 Jolien Boumkwo BEL 16.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.0215.8315.8515.70
4 Jana Kárníková CZE 15.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.0315.99XX
5 Evaggelía Sofáni GRE 15.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8215.20X
6 Giedrė Kupstytė LTU 14.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.6914.5414.71
7 Anu Teesaar EST 14.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.46X14.57
8 Clare Fitzgerald IRL 14.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.9414.3214.45
9 Linda Ozola LAT 14.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.53X14.20
10 Lenuta Burueana ROU 13.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.6513.95
11 Lea Herrsche SUI 13.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8513.9013.92
12 Sílvia Cruz POR 13.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.9013.4312.31
Discus Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU 60.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.4858.44X60.51
2 Irina Rodrigues POR 60.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.1660.48XX
3 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou GRE 58.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.3558.2453.5656.38
4 Eliška Staňková CZE 56.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.4056.5755.79X
5 Corinne Nugter NED 53.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.6353.3151.44
6 Annelies Peetroons BEL 49.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.37X49.31
7 Clare Fitzgerald IRL 48.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.2840.8248.94
8 Lenuta Burueana ROU 48.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.46X46.19
9 Zehra Uzunbilek TUR 47.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.88X47.95
10 Anu Teesaar EST 47.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.0247.0343.87
11 Inga Miķelsone LAT 45.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.4144.0245.13
12 Angela Peter SUI 30.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.59XX
Hammer Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tereza Králová CZE 64.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.65XX64.52
1 Bianca Lazăr ROU 64.48 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.3264.4859.38X
3 Iliána Korosídou GRE 62.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.8161.2162.0962.37
4 Kati Ojaloo EST 62.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X62.33XX
5 Vânia Silva POR 59.68 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.5659.6857.37P
6 Jolien Boumkwo BEL 58.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X55.5658.81P
7 Nicole Zihlmann SUI 57.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.6057.4657.41P
8 Zeliha Uzunbilek TUR 56.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.9754.1956.95P
9 Wendy Koolhaas NED 56.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.2956.33XP
10 Emma O'Hara IRL 56.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.6355.5256.00P
11 Karina Orlova LAT 47.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
47.89XXP
12 Sandra Miseikyte LTU 46.25 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X43.2746.25P
Javelin Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Barbora Špotáková CZE 62.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.5562.5659.52X
2 Madara Palameika LAT 58.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.4058.8658.7158.86
3 Sofía Ifantídou GRE 55.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.9255.5854.2854.85
4 Sílvia Cruz POR 54.39 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.73X54.3951.84
5 Indrė Jakubaitytė LTU 54.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.2052.3353.03
6 Eda Tuğsuz TUR 52.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.8251.2752.78
7 Nicoleta Madalina Anghelescu ROU 52.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.00X49.10
8 Lisanne Schol NED 51.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.4947.4151.07
9 Nathalie Meier SUI 49.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.6049.7549.82
10 Kato Van Den Brulle BEL 48.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.9143.8648.51
11 Anita Fitzgibbon IRL 44.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.3638.9537.51
12 Mirell Luik EST 42.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.94X41.94
4 x 100 m Women - Final
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 María Gátou, Yeoryía Koklóni, Andriána Férra, María Belibasáki GRE 43.80 SB
2 Marisa Lavanchy, Léa Sprunger, Joëlle Golay, Sarah Atcho SUI 44.07
3 Iveta Mazáčová, Barbora Procházková, Martina Schmidová, Jana Slaninová CZE 44.64 SB
4 Amy Foster, Steffi Creaner, Catherine McManus, Phil Healy IRL 45.16
5 Olimpia Barbosa, Carla Tavares, Cátia Santos, Rivinilda Mentai POR 45.26 SB
- Marina Andreea Baboi, Anamaria Ioniţă, Ioana Gheorghe, Adelina Pastor ROU DNF
4 x 100 m Women - Final - Race B
20.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Visser, Dafne Schippers, Naomi Sedney, Jamile Samuel NED 42.88 SB
2 Camille Laus, Sara Aerts, Justien Grillet, Anne Zagré BEL 44.95 SB
3 Karīna Lipeckaja, Karolina Deliautaitė, Sonata Tamošaitytė, Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė LTU 45.47 SB
4 Sindija Bukša, Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa, Gunta Latiševa-Čudare, Diana Daktere LAT 45.91 SB
5 Helin Meier, Maris Mägi, Maarja Kalev, Ksenija Balta EST 46.32
6 Gülsah Kiziltaş, Gizem Demirel, Yudum Iliksiz, Nimet Karakuş TUR 46.38 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denisa Rosolová, Lenka Masná, Zdeňka Seidlová, Zuzana Hejnová CZE 3:32.37 SB
2 Laura De Witte, Lisanne De Witte, Tessa Van Schagen, Nicky van Leuveren NED 3:33.30 SB
3 Laetitia Libert, Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo, Justien Grillet, Axelle Dauwens BEL 3:33.69 SB
4 Ánna Vasilíou, Evaggelía Zigóri, Aryiró Pintí, Iríni Vasilíou GRE 3:37.26 SB
5 Patrícia Lopes, Dorothé Évora, Andreia Crespo, Cátia Azevedo POR 3:37.45 SB
6 Sinead Denny, Ciara McCallion, Aisling Drumgoole, Ciara Everard IRL 3:43.10 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2015
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Petra Fontanive, Léa Sprunger, Robine Schürmann, Selina Büchel SUI 3:33.18 SB
2 Sanda Belgyan, Mihaela Nunu, Anamaria Ioniţă, Bianca Răzor ROU 3:35.29 SB
3 Eva Misiūnaitė, Eglė Balčiūnaitė, Erika Kruminaitė, Egle Staisiunaite LTU 3:37.25 SB
4 Derya Yıldırım, Emel Şanlı, Büşra Yıldırım, Meryem Kasap TUR 3:41.97 SB
5 Karmen Veerme, Helin Meier, Kelly Nevolihhin, Maris Mägi EST 3:44.48 SB
6 Diana Daktere, Ilze Vitola, Patricija Karlina Roshofa, Jūlija Rjazanova LAT 3:48.40 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best