2nd European Team Championships, Second League

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 SUI 40/40 206
Men - Finished EventsPoints
5000 m Men8
4 x 100 m Men8
110 m hurdles Men7
1500 m Men6
3000 m steeple Men6
Pole vault Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
3000 m Men5
400 m hurdles Men5
Long jump Men5
100 m Men4
400 m Men4
800 m Men4
Hammer Men4
Javelin Men4
200 m Men3
Discus Men3
High jump Men2
Shot Men1
Triple jump Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Women8
Pole vault Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
800 m Women7
3000 m Women7
5000 m Women7
Shot Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
400 m Women6
1500 m Women6
High jump Women6
Long jump Women6
100 m Women5
100 m hurdles Women5
400 m hurdles Women5
Javelin Women5
3000 m steeple Women4
Hammer Women4
Triple jump Women2
Discus Women2
2 CRO 40/40 199
Men - Finished EventsPoints
110 m hurdles Men8
400 m hurdles Men8
Discus Men8
400 m Men7
Javelin Men7
Shot Men6
4 x 100 m Men6
100 m Men5
800 m Men5
Hammer Men5
Long jump Men4
Triple jump Men4
4 x 400 m Men4
High jump Men3
200 m Men2
1500 m Men2
3000 m Men2
Pole vault Men2
5000 m Men1
3000 m steeple Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women8
High jump Women8
Shot Women8
Discus Women8
4 x 400 m Women7
200 m Women6
400 m hurdles Women6
Triple jump Women6
Hammer Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
400 m Women5
3000 m Women5
5000 m Women5
Pole vault Women5
800 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women4
Javelin Women4
3000 m steeple Women3
Long jump Women3
1500 m Women2
3 AUT 40/40 193.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men8
400 m Men8
100 m Men7
1500 m Men7
5000 m Men7
Discus Men7
4 x 400 m Men7
800 m Men6
3000 m Men6
3000 m steeple Men5
110 m hurdles Men5
4 x 100 m Men5
Pole vault Men4.5
Shot Men3
Hammer Men3
Javelin Men3
Long jump Men2
Triple jump Men2
400 m hurdles Men1
High jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women8
100 m hurdles Women8
200 m Women7
3000 m steeple Women7
Pole vault Women7
Javelin Women7
100 m Women6
Discus Women6
800 m Women5
1500 m Women4
400 m hurdles Women4
High jump Women4
Long jump Women4
4 x 100 m Women4
Triple jump Women3
Shot Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
400 m Women2
5000 m Women2
Hammer Women2
4 SRB 40/40 183
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men8
1500 m Men8
3000 m steeple Men8
3000 m Men7
400 m hurdles Men7
Shot Men7
200 m Men5
Javelin Men5
4 x 400 m Men5
5000 m Men4
High jump Men4
4 x 100 m Men4
Pole vault Men3
Long jump Men3
Triple jump Men3
400 m Men2
Discus Men2
100 m Men
110 m hurdles Men
Hammer Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
5000 m Women8
Long jump Women8
Javelin Women8
1500 m Women7
Discus Women7
800 m Women6
3000 m Women6
3000 m steeple Women6
100 m hurdles Women6
Pole vault Women6
Shot Women6
4 x 400 m Women5
100 m Women4
400 m Women4
400 m hurdles Women3
4 x 100 m Women3
200 m Women2
High jump Women1
Triple jump Women1
Hammer Women1
5 SVK 40/40 179.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Men8
Long jump Men8
Triple jump Men8
Hammer Men8
4 x 400 m Men8
800 m Men7
400 m Men6
110 m hurdles Men6
Javelin Men6
1500 m Men5
Shot Men5
Pole vault Men4.5
200 m Men4
100 m Men3
5000 m Men2
3000 m steeple Men2
400 m hurdles Men2
3000 m Men1
Discus Men
4 x 100 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women8
Triple jump Women8
400 m Women7
400 m hurdles Women7
Long jump Women7
Hammer Women7
4 x 400 m Women6
4 x 100 m Women5
3000 m Women4
Shot Women4
Discus Women4
100 m Women3
200 m Women3
1500 m Women3
100 m hurdles Women3
High jump Women3
5000 m Women1
3000 m steeple Women1
Pole vault Women1
Javelin Women1
6 LAT 40/40 176.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men8
Shot Men8
Javelin Men8
200 m Men7
Pole vault Men7
Hammer Men7
High jump Men5.5
Triple jump Men5
Discus Men5
110 m hurdles Men4
800 m Men3
3000 m Men3
5000 m Men3
3000 m steeple Men3
400 m hurdles Men3
4 x 100 m Men3
400 m Men1
1500 m Men1
Long jump Men1
4 x 400 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women8
4 x 100 m Women8
100 m Women7
Triple jump Women7
Javelin Women6
200 m Women5
1500 m Women5
3000 m steeple Women5
High jump Women5
Long jump Women5
Shot Women5
Hammer Women5
400 m Women3
5000 m Women3
Pole vault Women3
Discus Women3
800 m Women2
100 m hurdles Women2
4 x 400 m Women2
3000 m Women1
7 MDA 40/40 154.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Men7
Triple jump Men7
5000 m Men6
400 m hurdles Men6
Discus Men6
Hammer Men6
High jump Men5.5
400 m Men5
3000 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men4
Shot Men4
1500 m Men3
100 m Men2
800 m Men2
110 m hurdles Men2
Javelin Men2
4 x 100 m Men2
4 x 400 m Men2
200 m Men1
Pole vault Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women8
1500 m Women8
3000 m steeple Women8
Hammer Women8
5000 m Women6
Triple jump Women5
Discus Women5
200 m Women4
4 x 400 m Women4
800 m Women3
Javelin Women3
100 m Women2
3000 m Women2
400 m hurdles Women2
High jump Women2
Pole vault Women2
Shot Women2
100 m hurdles Women1
Long jump Women1
4 x 100 m Women1
8 ISR 40/40 142
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Men8
Pole vault Men8
3000 m steeple Men7
High jump Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
100 m Men6
200 m Men6
Long jump Men6
Triple jump Men6
5000 m Men5
1500 m Men4
400 m hurdles Men4
Discus Men4
400 m Men3
110 m hurdles Men3
4 x 400 m Men3
Shot Men2
Hammer Men2
800 m Men1
Javelin Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m hurdles Women7
High jump Women7
5000 m Women4
Pole vault Women4
Triple jump Women4
3000 m Women3
Hammer Women3
3000 m steeple Women2
Long jump Women2
Javelin Women2
4 x 100 m Women2
100 m Women1
200 m Women1
400 m Women1
800 m Women1
1500 m Women1
400 m hurdles Women1
Shot Women1
Discus Women1
4 x 400 m Women1
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.9
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ronalds Arājs LAT 10.42
2 Ryan Moseley AUT 10.47
3 Dmitriy Barskiy ISR 10.57
4 Dario Horvat CRO 10.60
5 Pascal Mancini SUI 10.64
6 Jozef Švondrk SVK 10.78
7 Ion Mircos MDA 10.96 SB
- Miloš Savić SRB DQ
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.2
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ryan Moseley AUT 21.08
2 Ronalds Arājs LAT 21.14
3 Dmitriy Barskiy ISR 21.14
4 Miloš Savić SRB 21.31 PB
5 Matúš Mentel SVK 21.45
6 Alex Wilson SUI 21.48
7 Željko Vincek CRO 21.78
8 Andrei Doibani MDA 22.29 SB
400 m Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Clemens Zeller AUT 46.95
2 Željko Vincek CRO 47.69
3 Peter Žňava SVK 47.85
4 Alexandr Coroi MDA 48.07 PB
5 Philipp Weissenberger SUI 48.29
6 Yuriy Shapsai ISR 48.80
7 Slobodan Mirić SRB 49.46
8 Jānis Baltušs LAT 49.60 SB
800 m Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Goran Nava SRB 1:51.74
2 Jozef Repčík SVK 1:51.94
3 Andreas Rapatz AUT 1:51.94
4 Jure Božinović CRO 1:52.26
5 Jan Hochstrasser SUI 1:52.61
6 Kristaps Valters LAT 1:54.31
7 Ion Siuris MDA 1:55.57 SB
8 Ilan Peleg ISR 1:57.26 SB
1500 m Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Goran Nava SRB 3:48.45
2 Andreas Vojta AUT 3:49.64
3 Mirco Zwahlen SUI 3:50.09
4 Jozef Pelikán SVK 3:50.67
5 Gezachw Yossef ISR 3:51.51
6 Vitalii Gheorghiţă MDA 3:56.02 SB
7 Goran Grdenic CRO 3:57.76 SB
8 Konstantīns Savčuks LAT 4:06.35
3000 m Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gezachw Yossef ISR 8:09.06
2 Mirko Petrović SRB 8:18.39
3 Georg Mlynek AUT 8:20.60 SB
4 Michel Brügger SUI 8:24.91
5 Roman Prodius MDA 8:32.73 SB
6 Andrejs Domanins LAT 8:36.75 PB
7 Goran Grdenic CRO 8:53.54 SB
8 Roman Vajs SVK 8:57.26 PB
5000 m Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Philipp Bandi SUI 14:05.42
2 Michael Schmid AUT 14:08.59
3 Iaroslav Muşinschi MDA 14:14.85 PB
4 Tasama Moogas ISR 14:21.43
5 Mirko Petrović SRB 14:48.15 SB
6 Janis Girgensons LAT 15:08.88 SB
7 Juraj Vitko SVK 15:33.62 SB
8 Bruno Erent CRO 16:16.65 PB
3000 m steeple Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Darko Živanović SRB 8:57.87
2 Noam Ne'eman ISR 8:59.29 SB
3 Johannes Morgenthaler SUI 9:03.22 SB
4 Christian Steinhammer AUT 9:09.64 SB
5 Viorel Gheorghiţă MDA 9:24.66 SB
6 Konstantīns Savčuks LAT 9:40.57
7 Jozef Dubašák SVK 9:57.51 SB
8 Tomislav Pintaric CRO 10:43.16 PB
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.9
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jurica Grabušić CRO 13.67 SB
2 Andreas Kundert SUI 14.04
3 Viliam Papšo SVK 14.17
4 Manuel Prazak AUT 14.36
5 Kārlis Daube LAT 14.50
6 Ben Immergot ISR 14.94
7 Iurii Cazac MDA 15.64 SB
- Miroslav Novaković SRB DNF
400 m hurdles Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Kotur CRO 51.42 SB
2 Emir Bekrić SRB 51.66
3 Alexei Cravcenco MDA 51.70 SB
4 Karim Manaoui SUI 51.97
5 Gil Sheleg ISR 52.49
6 Kārlis Daube LAT 52.67 SB
7 Tomáš Čelko SVK 53.21
8 Florian Mayrhofer AUT 54.50
High jump Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Peter Horák SVK 2.18
2 Dmitriy Kroyter ISR 2.14
2 Jovan Vukičević SRB 2.14
4 Andrei Mîţîcov MDA 2.14
4 Normunds Pūpols LAT 2.14
6 Tomislav Popek CRO 2.10
7 Michael Isler SUI 2.10 SB
8 Daniel Hosp AUT 2.00 SB
Pole vault Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yevgeniy Olkhovskiy ISR 5.15
2 Mareks Ārents LAT 5.10
3 Patrick Schütz SUI 5.00
4 Roland Schwarzl AUT 5.00
4 Tomáš Krajňák SVK 5.00 =SB
6 Igor Šarčević SRB 4.80
7 Ivan Horvat CRO 4.80
8 Andrei Fedotov MDA 4.50 SB
Long jump Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jaroslav Dobrovodský SVK 7.85
2 Alexandr Cuharenco MDA 7.72
3 Yochai Halevi ISR 7.61
4 Julien Fivaz SUI 7.55
5 Ivan Pucelj CRO 7.33
6 Mihail Dudaš SRB 7.28
7 Julian Kellerer AUT 7.25
8 Jānis Jansons LAT 6.79 SB
Triple jump Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dmitrij Vaľukevič SVK 17.18 SB
2 Vladimir Letnicov MDA 16.70
3 Yochai Halevi ISR 16.32
4 Maksims Tkačovs LAT 15.36
5 Ivan Pucelj CRO 15.33 SB
6 Branko Djuričić SRB 14.73
7 Daniel Hosp AUT 13.60 SB
- Alexander Martínez SUI NM
Shot Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Māris Urtāns LAT 21.63 PB
2 Asmir Kolašinac SRB 20.20
3 Nedžad Mulabegović CRO 19.99
4 Milan Haborák SVK 18.76
5 Ivan Emilianov MDA 18.25
6 Martin Gratzer AUT 17.07
7 Mark Alterman ISR 15.42 SB
8 Thomas Bigler SUI 14.98 PB
Discus Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Roland Varga CRO 62.24
2 Gerhard Mayer AUT 61.16
3 Vadim Hranovschi MDA 59.73
4 Oskars Vaisjūns LAT 55.44
5 Felix Gromadskiy ISR 52.52
6 David Naef SUI 51.40
7 Miloš Marković SRB 48.01
- Daniel Vanek SVK NM
Hammer Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Libor Charfreitag SVK 76.77
2 Igors Sokolovs LAT 74.69
3 Roman Rozna MDA 68.91
4 Mirko Mičuda CRO 66.05
5 Martin Bingisser SUI 63.11
6 Benjamin Siart AUT 61.60
7 Shlomi Ben-Shoshan ISR 52.87
- László Eperješi SRB NM
Javelin Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vadims Vasiļevskis LAT 84.08 SB
2 Stipe Žunić CRO 72.59
3 Martin Benák SVK 71.15
4 Miodrag Djukić SRB 70.73
5 Nicola Müller SUI 69.61
6 Martin Strasser AUT 68.60 SB
7 Gheorghe Pelin MDA 61.72 SB
8 Tom Kalisky ISR 54.10 SB
4 x 100 m Men - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pascal Mancini, Aron Beyene, Raphaël Chassot, Alex Wilson SUI 39.74
2 Asaf Malka, Ram Mor, Micky Bar-Yeoshua, Dmitriy Glushchenko ISR 40.50 SB
3 Karlo Stipčević, Dario Horvat, Goran Pekić, Jurica Grabušić CRO 40.53 SB
4 Ekemini Bassey, Bernhard Chudarek, Alexander Schirasi-Fard, Ryan Moseley AUT 40.93 SB
5 Mihail Dudaš, Marko Antić, Miloš Savić, Miljan Savić SRB 40.93 SB
6 Ronalds Arājs, Sandis Dziguns, Māris Grēniņš, Gatis Zālītis LAT 41.80 SB
7 Andrei Doibani, Oleg Sochin, Alexandr Coroi, Ion Mircos MDA 41.80 SB
- Jozef Švondrk, Tomáš Benko, Roman Turčáni, Matúš Mentel SVK DNF
4 x 400 m Men - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Juraj Mokráš, Jozef Pelikán, Josef Repčík, Peter Žňava SVK 3:08.93 SB
2 Michael Laufenböck, Christian Smetana, Andreas Rapatz, Clemens Zeller AUT 3:09.37 SB
3 Andreas Oggenfuss, Philipp Weissenberger, Aron Beyene, Pierre Lavanchy SUI 3:09.71 SB
4 Bojan Jovanović, Ilja Pavlović, Mihail Dudaš, Emir Bekrić SRB 3:11.11 SB
5 Igor Janković, Jure Božinović, Dražen Davidović, Milan Kotur CRO 3:11.96 SB
6 Gil Sheleg, German Florentz, Yuriy Bichman, Yuriy Shapsai ISR 3:12.61 SB
7 Andrei Daranuţa, Alexei Cravcenco, Mihail Antonovici, Alexandr Coroi MDA 3:13.13 SB
8 Martins Zacests, Kristaps Valters, Andris Ūdris, Jānis Baltušs LAT 3:20.56 SB
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.2
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sandra Parlov CRO 11.80
2 Jekaterina Čekele LAT 11.81
3 Doris Röser AUT 11.86
4 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 11.90
5 Tanja Mitić SRB 12.09
6 Barbora Šimková SVK 12.14
7 Anastasia Gherţeva MDA 12.18
8 Olga Lenskiy ISR 12.20
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.6
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mujinga Kambundji SUI 24.20
2 Doris Röser AUT 24.38
3 Sandra Parlov CRO 24.46
4 Sandra Krūma LAT 24.71
5 Anastasia Gherţeva MDA 24.81
6 Barbora Šimková SVK 25.02
7 Jelena Subotić SRB 25.20 SB
8 Olga Lenskiy ISR 25.35
400 m Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olesea Cojuhari MDA 53.53
2 Alexandra Štuková SVK 54.66
3 Martina Naef SUI 55.06
4 Romana Tea Kirinić CRO 55.12
5 Katarina Ilić SRB 55.24
6 Līga Velvere LAT 55.61
7 Bettina Germann AUT 56.28
8 Shanie Landen ISR 57.63
800 m Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucia Hrivnák Klocová SVK 2:05.68
2 Monika Augustin-Vogel SUI 2:07.28
3 Marina Munćan SRB 2:07.31
4 Elisabeth Niedereder AUT 2:08.52
5 Anita Banović CRO 2:09.47 SB
6 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 2:11.54 SB
7 Anna Titova LAT 2:13.18
8 Duha Suliman ISR 2:20.72
1500 m Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oksana Juravel MDA 4:25.29
2 Marina Munćan SRB 4:25.45
3 Valérie Lehmann SUI 4:25.64
4 Agata Strausa LAT 4:25.69
5 Elisabeth Niedereder AUT 4:29.38 SB
6 Csilla Fugliová SVK 4:31.44 SB
7 Antonija Žalac CRO 4:41.06 SB
8 Duha Suliman ISR 4:44.34
3000 m Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jennifer Wenth AUT 9:01.9h PB
2 Sabine Fischer SUI 9:05.4h PB
3 Olivera Jevtić SRB 9:14.3h SB
4 Matea Matošević CRO 9:38.1h SB
5 Pavla Habovstiaková SVK NT PB
6 Maor Tiyouri ISR NT SB
7 Valentina Delion MDA NT SB
8 Lāsma Grīnberga LAT NT SB
5000 m Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olivera Jevtić SRB 15:37.67 SB
2 Martina Tresch SUI 16:43.60
3 Natalia Cerches MDA 16:55.54
4 Matea Matošević CRO 16:56.90 SB
5 Maor Tiyouri ISR 17:12.84 SB
6 Agnese Pastare LAT 17:21.72 PB
7 Anita Baierl AUT 17:34.39 SB
8 Pavla Habovstiaková SVK 18:14.91 PB
3000 m steeple Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oksana Juravel MDA 9:49.92 SB
2 Andrea Mayr AUT 10:03.91
3 Ana Subotić SRB 10:11.29 PB
4 Poļina Jeļizarova LAT 10:12.89 SB
5 Arlette Meier-Hunger SUI 10:16.06
6 Lisa Nemec CRO 10:20.94 SB
7 Megal Atias ISR 11:04.09 SB
8 Katarina Pokorná SVK 12:00.13
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.0
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Victoria Schreibeis AUT 13.19 PB
2 Irina Lenskiy ISR 13.50
3 Jelena Jotanović SRB 13.52
4 Clélia Rard-Reuse SUI 13.70
5 Arna Erega CRO 13.78
6 Claudia Hladikova SVK 14.89 SB
7 Aiga Grabuste LAT 14.91 SB
8 Vitalia Nicolova MDA 15.43 SB
400 m hurdles Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ieva Zunda LAT 56.33
2 Lucie Slaníčková SVK 58.26
3 Nikolina Horvat CRO 58.69
4 Lara Kronauer SUI 59.95
5 Pamela Märzendorfer AUT 60.10
6 Mila Andrić SRB 61.53
7 Anna Berghii MDA 62.24
8 Liat Anav ISR 64.09
High jump Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Blanka Vlašić CRO 1.94
2 Ma'ayan Shahaf ISR 1.87
3 Beatrice Lundmark SUI 1.87
4 Natālija Čakova LAT 1.74
5 Marina Schneider AUT 1.74
6 Iveta Srnková SVK 1.74
7 Daniela Grosu MDA 1.65 SB
8 Ivana Vukomanović SRB 1.65
Pole vault Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Katharina Schmid SUI 4.30 NUR
2 Daniela Höllwarth AUT 3.95
3 Jelena Damnjanović SRB 3.85
4 Ava Marušić CRO 3.75 SB
5 Olga Bronstein ISR 3.75
6 Ilze Bortaščenoka LAT 3.45
7 Lina Maftei MDA 3.30 SB
8 Slavomíra Sľúková SVK 3.30
Long jump Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Španović SRB 6.78 NR NUR SB
2 Jana Velďáková SVK 6.53
3 Irène Pusterla SUI 6.47
4 Lauma Grīva LAT 6.42
5 Marina Kraushofer AUT 6.18
6 Marija Gredelj CRO 5.91
7 Rotem Battat-Golan ISR 5.81
8 Tatiana Cicanci MDA 5.64 SB
Triple jump Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dana Velďáková SVK 14.33
2 Māra Grīva LAT 13.28 SB
3 Mirjana Gagić CRO 13.02
4 Tatiana Cicanci MDA 12.91
5 Niva Ziv ISR 12.71
6 Michaela Egger AUT 12.67
7 Alexandra Liechti SUI 12.48
8 Bojana Vuković SRB 12.41
Shot Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sandra Perković CRO 15.57
2 Ana Zogović SUI 15.24
3 Marina Vojinović SRB 13.88
4 Aiga Grabuste LAT 13.86
5 Ivana Krištofíčová SVK 13.47
6 Veronika Watzek AUT 13.36
7 Natalia Stratulat MDA 13.18 SB
8 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 12.38
Discus Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sandra Perković CRO 63.42
2 Dragana Tomašević SRB 56.45
3 Veronika Watzek AUT 55.75
4 Natalia Stratulat MDA 48.46
5 Ivona Tomanová SVK 48.25
6 Laura Igaune LAT 46.25 SB
7 Elisabeth Graf SUI 45.16
8 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 41.90
Hammer Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marina Nikişenko MDA 70.29
2 Nikola Lomnická SVK 62.78
3 Ivana Brkljačić CRO 61.42 SB
4 Laura Igaune LAT 56.83
5 Rebecca Bähni SUI 55.61
6 Yevgeniya Zabolotniy ISR 54.26
7 Julia Siart AUT 53.62
8 Sara Savatović SRB 47.97
Javelin Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tatjana Mirković SRB 58.54 SB
2 Elisabeth Pauer AUT 55.58
3 Kristine Buša LAT 48.60
4 Christa Wittwer SUI 48.52 SB
5 Ivana Vuković CRO 46.60
6 Valentina Croitor MDA 45.58 SB
7 Dorit Naor ISR 44.90
8 Veronika Ľašová SVK 42.48 SB
4 x 100 m Women - Final
19.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marlēna Reimane, Ieva Zunda, Sandra Krūma, Jekaterina Čekele LAT 45.38
2 Mujinga Kambundji, Michelle Cueni, Marisa Lavanchy, Clélia Reuse SUI 45.46 SB
3 Arna Erega, Sandra Parlov, Marina Banović, Maja Golub Fijačko CRO 45.83
4 Erika Bršelová, Lenka Kršáková, Ivana Chrebetová, Barbora Šimková SVK 46.00 SB
5 Marina Kraushofer, Victoria Schreibeis, Olivia Raffelsberger, Doris Röser AUT 46.19 SB
6 Jelena Jotanović, Jelena Subotić, Mila Andrić, Tanja Mitić SRB 46.26 SB
7 Rita Pogorelov, Olga Lenskiy, Rotem Battat-Golan, Irina Lenskiy ISR 46.55 SB
8 Alina Bordea, Olesea Cojuhari, Vitalia Nicolova, Anastasia Gherţeva MDA 47.67 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final
20.06.2010
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nora Farrag, Délphine Balliger, Martina Naef, Angela Klingler SUI 3:37.43 SB
2 Marija Hižman, Anita Banović, Romana Tea Kirinić, Nikolina Horvat CRO 3:37.49 SB
3 Lucie Slaníčková, Iveta Putalová, Alexandra Bezeková, Lucia Klocová SVK 3:40.52 SB
4 Mila Andrić, Jelena Andjelković, Ivana Avdalović, Katarina Ilić SRB 3:41.50 SB
5 Anna Berghii, Alina Bordea, Anastasia Gherţeva, Olesea Cojuhari MDA 3:43.75 SB
6 Olivia Raffelsberger, Pamela Märzendorfer, Elisabeth Niedereder, Bettina Germann AUT 3:44.63 SB
7 Inese Nagle, Līga Velvere, Ieva Vitola, Anna Titova LAT 3:47.35 SB
8 ISR 3:50.12 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best