European Athletics team Championships 2dn League

Tel Aviv - ISR

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 HUN 40/40 372.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Men12
400 m hurdles Men12
4 x 100 m Men12
5000 m Men11
3000 m steeple Men11
110 m hurdles Men11
Long jump Men11
1500 m Men10
High jump Men10
Hammer Men10
Javelin Men10
800 m Men9
Triple jump Men9
Discus Men9
4 x 400 m Men9
100 m Men8
400 m Men8
200 m Men7
Shot Men4
Pole vault Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
5000 m Women12
3000 m steeple Women12
100 m hurdles Women12
Shot Women12
4 x 100 m Women12
800 m Women11
3000 m Women11
Pole vault Women11
Discus Women11
Hammer Women11
1500 m Women10
High jump Women9.5
4 x 400 m Women9
Long jump Women8
Triple jump Women7
Javelin Women7
100 m Women6
400 m Women6
400 m hurdles Women5
200 m Women4
2 SVK 40/40 306.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men12
200 m Men11
1500 m Men11
High jump Men11
Shot Men11
Hammer Men11
800 m Men10
5000 m Men10
Long jump Men10
Triple jump Men10
4 x 100 m Men10
4 x 400 m Men8
Pole vault Men6.5
400 m Men6
400 m hurdles Men6
Javelin Men6
3000 m Men4
110 m hurdles Men4
3000 m steeple Men3
Discus Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women12
Long jump Women12
4 x 400 m Women12
200 m Women11
100 m Women10
400 m hurdles Women10
Triple jump Women10
High jump Women9.5
4 x 100 m Women9
800 m Women8
100 m hurdles Women8
Hammer Women8
3000 m steeple Women7
Shot Women7
1500 m Women4
Pole vault Women3.5
3000 m Women1
5000 m Women1
Discus Women1
Javelin Women1
3 LTU 40/40 298.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Men12
3000 m steeple Men12
Shot Men12
100 m Men11
800 m Men11
3000 m Men11
Discus Men11
Javelin Men11
110 m hurdles Men9
Long jump Men9
High jump Men8
400 m Men7
400 m hurdles Men7
Hammer Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
Triple jump Men5
200 m Men4
5000 m Men2
Pole vault Men1.5
4 x 100 m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women11
Triple jump Women11
800 m Women10
Shot Women10
Discus Women10
4 x 400 m Women10
3000 m steeple Women9
400 m hurdles Women9
400 m Women8
Javelin Women8
3000 m Women6
5000 m Women6
High jump Women6
100 m Women5
200 m Women5
100 m hurdles Women5
Long jump Women5
4 x 100 m Women5
Pole vault Women2
Hammer Women2
4 SLO 40/40 296
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men12
400 m Men12
800 m Men12
4 x 400 m Men12
Pole vault Men11
400 m hurdles Men9
Shot Men9
Hammer Men8
Javelin Men8
4 x 100 m Men8
5000 m Men7
110 m hurdles Men6
Discus Men6
3000 m Men5
Long jump Men5
100 m Men4
1500 m Men4
Triple jump Men3
3000 m steeple Men1
High jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women12
High jump Women12
Pole vault Women12
4 x 400 m Women11
200 m Women10
3000 m Women10
Hammer Women10
Javelin Women10
400 m Women9
Long jump Women9
5000 m Women8
Discus Women8
100 m hurdles Women6
800 m Women5
1500 m Women5
Triple jump Women4
4 x 100 m Women4
3000 m steeple Women3
Shot Women3
100 m Women2
5 LAT 40/40 258
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men11
400 m hurdles Men11
Triple jump Men11
4 x 400 m Men11
3000 m steeple Men10
200 m Men9
5000 m Men9
Pole vault Men9
Javelin Men9
1500 m Men8
Shot Men8
3000 m Men7
Long jump Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
110 m hurdles Men5
800 m Men4
High jump Men4
Hammer Men4
100 m Men3
Discus Men3
Women - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Women10
200 m Women9
Triple jump Women9
100 m Women8
High jump Women8
400 m Women7
Long jump Women7
Pole vault Women6
Shot Women6
4 x 400 m Women6
5000 m Women5
100 m hurdles Women4
400 m hurdles Women4
Discus Women4
Javelin Women4
800 m Women3
1500 m Women3
3000 m Women3
3000 m steeple Women1
Hammer Women1
6 CYP 40/40 258
Men - Finished EventsPoints
5000 m Men12
110 m hurdles Men12
High jump Men12
3000 m Men10
Pole vault Men10
Discus Men10
Hammer Men9
3000 m steeple Men7
Triple jump Men7
1500 m Men6
400 m Men3
Long jump Men3
4 x 100 m Men3
100 m Men2
800 m Men2
Shot Men2
4 x 400 m Men2
200 m Men1
400 m hurdles Men1
Javelin Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Women12
400 m Women11
Long jump Women11
800 m Women9
1500 m Women9
100 m hurdles Women9
Shot Women9
3000 m steeple Women8
100 m Women7
3000 m Women7
5000 m Women7
High jump Women7
Pole vault Women7
Discus Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
Hammer Women6
4 x 400 m Women4
Javelin Women3
Triple jump Women2
400 m hurdles Women1
7 CRO 40/40 253.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Men12
100 m Men10
Shot Men10
4 x 400 m Men10
400 m Men9
800 m Men8
3000 m Men8
400 m hurdles Men8
Discus Men8
Hammer Men7
200 m Men6
High jump Men6
Long jump Men6
Javelin Men5
5000 m Men4
4 x 100 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men2
1500 m Men1
110 m hurdles Men1
Triple jump Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Javelin Women12
5000 m Women10
3000 m steeple Women10
100 m hurdles Women10
3000 m Women9
Pole vault Women8
Triple jump Women8
1500 m Women7
400 m hurdles Women7
Hammer Women7
4 x 400 m Women7
400 m Women5
Shot Women5
Discus Women5
High jump Women4.5
Long jump Women4
200 m Women3
4 x 100 m Women3
800 m Women2
100 m Women1
8 ISR 40/40 243
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Men12
4 x 100 m Men11
200 m Men10
400 m Men10
100 m Men9
3000 m steeple Men9
5000 m Men8
Pole vault Men8
Long jump Men8
1500 m Men7
110 m hurdles Men7
High jump Men7
Shot Men7
4 x 400 m Men7
3000 m Men6
400 m hurdles Men5
Discus Men4
Javelin Men3
Hammer Men2
800 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Women12
5000 m Women11
3000 m steeple Women11
100 m Women9
Javelin Women9
3000 m Women8
200 m Women6
1500 m Women6
High jump Women4.5
Shot Women4
Hammer Women4
Pole vault Women3.5
400 m hurdles Women3
Discus Women3
100 m hurdles Women2
Long jump Women2
4 x 400 m Women2
400 m Women1
800 m Women1
9 AUT 40/40 240.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Men12
400 m hurdles Men10
1500 m Men9
3000 m Men9
110 m hurdles Men8
Triple jump Men8
100 m Men7
800 m Men6
5000 m Men6
3000 m steeple Men6
4 x 100 m Men6
400 m Men5
Pole vault Men5
4 x 400 m Men5
Long jump Men4
200 m Men3
Hammer Men3
High jump Men2.5
Javelin Men2
Shot Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women12
100 m hurdles Women11
High jump Women11
4 x 100 m Women11
Long jump Women10
Pole vault Women9
200 m Women8
1500 m Women8
800 m Women7
3000 m steeple Women6
Javelin Women5
400 m Women4
3000 m Women4
5000 m Women3
Triple jump Women3
Hammer Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
400 m hurdles Women2
Discus Women2
Shot Women1
10 SRB 40/40 238.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Men12
110 m hurdles Men10
Javelin Men7
Pole vault Men6.5
Triple jump Men6
100 m Men5
200 m Men5
800 m Men5
1500 m Men5
High jump Men5
Hammer Men5
4 x 100 m Men5
400 m Men4
3000 m steeple Men4
Shot Men3
400 m hurdles Men2
Discus Men2
3000 m Men1
5000 m Men1
4 x 400 m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women12
3000 m Women12
Discus Women12
100 m Women11
400 m Women10
5000 m Women9
Hammer Women9
4 x 100 m Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
200 m Women7
100 m hurdles Women7
800 m Women6
400 m hurdles Women6
Long jump Women6
Triple jump Women6
Javelin Women6
3000 m steeple Women4
High jump Women3
Shot Women2
Pole vault Women1
11 ISL 40/40 181.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Men9
200 m Men8
Discus Men7
100 m Men6
5000 m Men5
3000 m steeple Men5
Shot Men5
Pole vault Men4
Triple jump Men4
Javelin Men4
4 x 400 m Men4
800 m Men3
3000 m Men3
110 m hurdles Men3
400 m hurdles Men3
High jump Men2.5
400 m Men2
1500 m Men2
Long jump Men2
Hammer Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women12
400 m hurdles Women11
Javelin Women11
Pole vault Women10
Shot Women8
Discus Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
3000 m steeple Women5
Hammer Women5
4 x 400 m Women5
5000 m Women4
100 m Women3
400 m Women3
200 m Women2
1500 m Women2
3000 m Women2
High jump Women2
100 m hurdles Women1
Long jump Women1
Triple jump Women0
12 MDA 40/40 166.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Men12
Javelin Men12
High jump Men9
3000 m steeple Men8
800 m Men7
Shot Men6
Discus Men5
400 m hurdles Men4
1500 m Men3
5000 m Men3
4 x 400 m Men3
200 m Men2
3000 m Men2
110 m hurdles Men2
Triple jump Men2
Pole vault Men1.5
100 m Men1
400 m Men1
Long jump Men1
4 x 100 m Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Hammer Women12
Shot Women11
Discus Women9
400 m hurdles Women8
3000 m Women5
Pole vault Women5
Triple jump Women5
100 m Women4
800 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women3
Long jump Women3
400 m Women2
5000 m Women2
3000 m steeple Women2
Javelin Women2
4 x 100 m Women2
200 m Women1
1500 m Women1
High jump Women1
4 x 400 m Women0
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 1.0
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Björgvin Brynjarsson ISL 10.58 PB
2 Gal Arad ISR 10.59 NJR PB
3 Christoph Haslauer AUT 10.70
4 Dayan Aviv ISR 10.71 SB
5 Stjepan Bojanić SRB 10.89 PB
6 Nemanja Bulajić SRB 10.98 SB
7 Kyriakos Antoniou CYP 11.20
8 Giedrius Rupeika LTU 11.98
Extra Events 100 m Men - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 2.0
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ugnius Savickas LTU 10.57 SB
2 Roman Turčáni SVK 10.69 SB
3 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 10.77
4 Stavros Avgoustinou CYP 10.83 PB
5 Valērijs Valiņščikovs LAT 10.86 PB
6 Roberts Vidžus LAT 11.58
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -2.1
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ján Volko SVK 10.21
2 Rytis Sakalauskas LTU 10.30 SB
3 Imri Persiado ISR 10.51 SB
4 Dániel Szabó HUN 10.52
5 Markus Fuchs AUT 10.54
6 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 10.61
100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 1.3
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 10.44 PB
2 Ari Bragi Kárason ISL 10.54 SB
3 Luka Marolt SLO 10.67 PB
4 Jānis Mezītis LAT 10.68 SB
5 Andreas Hadjitheoris CYP 10.71 PB
6 Alexandru Zatic MDA 10.84 PB
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.6
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežic SLO 20.60 NUR PB
2 Ján Volko SVK 20.61 NR NUR PB
3 Imri Persiado ISR 21.09 PB
4 Jānis Leitis LAT 21.13 =PB
5 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 21.23
6 Aleksa Kijanović SRB 21.59
200 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.5
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 László Szabó HUN 21.31 PB
2 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 21.48
3 Kostas Skrabulis LTU 21.72
4 Nico Garea AUT 21.76
5 Andrei Daranuţa MDA 21.99
6 Andreas Hadjitheoris CYP 22.08
400 m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežic SLO 45.47
2 Jānis Leitis LAT 45.60 NR PB
3 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR 45.76
4 Mateo Ružić CRO 46.69
5 Marcell Deák Nagy HUN 47.14 SB
6 Rokas Pacevičius LTU 47.28 PB
400 m Men - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denis Danac SVK 47.35 =PB
2 Mario Gebhardt AUT 47.93
3 Miloš Raović SRB 48.36
4 Christos Demetriou CYP 48.43 SB
5 Kormákur Ari Haflidason ISL 48.78 =PB
6 Cristin Eşanu MDA 49.93 PB
800 m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Žan Rudolf SLO 1:47.87
2 Benediktas Mickus LTU 1:48.34 PB
3 Matúš Talán SVK 1:48.42 PB
4 Balázs Vindics HUN 1:48.76
5 Sven Cepus CRO 1:48.80 PB
6 Ion Siuris MDA 1:49.81 PB
7 Dominik Stadlmann AUT 1:49.94 SB
8 Marko Vozab SRB 1:50.05 PB
9 Rolands Jierķis LAT 1:50.46 PB
10 Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ISL 1:50.67 SB
11 Theofanis Michaelas CYP 1:51.13
12 Necho Tayachew ISR 1:52.74
1500 m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Simas Bertašius LTU 3:44.59 PB
2 Jozef Repčík SVK 3:44.77
3 Benjamin Kovács HUN 3:44.81
4 Andreas Vojta AUT 3:44.90
5 Uģis Jocis LAT 3:46.02
6 Yimer Getahun ISR 3:46.58 SB
7 Theofanis Michaelas CYP 3:48.52 SB
8 Nikola Bursać SRB 3:48.56 SB
9 Jan Petrač SLO 3:49.05
10 Ion Siuris MDA 3:53.53 SB
11 Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ISL 3:56.35 SB
12 Marino Bloudek CRO 4:00.08 SB
3000 m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Kovács HUN 8:07.25 PB
2 Simas Bertašius LTU 8:07.27
3 Amine Khadiri CYP 8:10.98 PB
4 Brenton Rowe AUT 8:11.48 SB
5 Dino Bošnjak CRO 8:11.95 SB
6 Uģis Jocis LAT 8:13.02 PB
7 Maru Teferi ISR 8:13.58 SB
8 Jan Kokalj SLO 8:17.77 PB
9 Jozef Pelikán SVK 8:24.16 SB
10 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 8:26.11 PB
11 Roman Prodius MDA 8:38.86 SB
12 Nemanja Stojanović SRB 9:10.90
5000 m Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amine Khadiri CYP 14:13.22
2 Benjamin Kovács HUN 14:13.88 PB
3 Peter Durec SVK 14:14.22 PB
4 Janis Girgensons LAT 14:17.09
5 Haimro Alame ISR 14:23.60
6 Jan Brešan SLO 14:25.08 PB
7 Hans Peter Innerhofer AUT 14:37.64
8 Hlynur Andrésson ISL 14:47.27
9 Danijel Fak CRO 14:51.60 PB
10 Roman Prodius MDA 14:56.34 SB
11 Šarūnas Mockus LTU 15:27.05
12 Nemanja Stojanović SRB 15:58.88
3000 m steeple Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Justinas Beržanskis LTU 8:53.29
2 Balázs Juhász HUN 8:53.77
3 Edgars Sumskis LAT 8:54.66
4 Noam Neeman ISR 8:55.60
5 Nicolai Gorbuşco MDA 8:57.96 SB
6 Nikolas Frangou CYP 9:01.41 SB
7 Luca Sinn AUT 9:10.15
8 Arnar Pétursson ISL 9:30.47 SB
9 Milos Mitrović SRB 9:36.61 SB
10 Alexander Jablokov SVK 9:45.49 SB
11 Tomislav Novosel CRO 9:53.23
12 Matjaz Pregrat SLO 10:39.06 PB
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.8
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Trajkovic CYP 13.31 =NR =PB
2 Balázs Baji HUN 13.39
3 Milan Ristić SRB 13.49 SB
4 Rapolas Saulius LTU 13.93 PB
5 Dominik Distelberger AUT 14.27 SB
6 Tomer Almogy ISR 14.34 SB
110 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.2
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Jakob Demšar SLO 14.34 NJR PB
2 Jānis Baltušs LAT 14.70 PB
3 Marco Adrien Drozda SVK 14.79 PB
4 Einar Daði Lárusson ISL 14.91 SB
5 Alexei Cravcenco MDA 15.93 SB
6 Yann Senjaric CRO 16.16 PB
400 m hurdles Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tibor Koroknai HUN 49.74 PB
2 Jānis Baltušs LAT 50.98 SB
3 Dominik Hufnagl AUT 51.04
4 Peter Hribaršek SLO 51.71
5 Yann Senjaric CRO 51.73 SB
6 Maor Seged ISR 53.15
400 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rapolas Saulius LTU 52.45 PB
2 Jakub Bottlik SVK 52.76
3 Alexei Cravcenco MDA 53.21
4 Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson ISL 53.36
5 Miloš Marković SRB 53.52
6 Neofytos Georgiou CYP 55.64
High jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vasilios Constantinou CYP 2.21 =SB
2.052.092.132.162.192.212.24
OXOOOXXOXXX
2 Matúš Bubeník SVK 2.19 SB
2.002.092.132.162.192.21
OXOXOOXOX
3 Péter Bakosi HUN 2.16 =SB
2.002.092.132.162.19
OOXOXXOX
4 Andrei Mîţîcov MDA 2.13 SB
1.952.002.052.092.132.16
OOOXOOXXX
5 Adrijus Glebauskas LTU 2.13
2.052.092.132.16
OOXOXXX
6 Tzur Lieberman ISR 2.09
2.002.052.092.13
OXOXXOX
7 Filip Mrčić CRO 2.05
1.851.952.002.052.09
OOXOOXXX
8 Miodrag Djokić SRB 2.05
1.952.002.052.09
OXOXOXX
9 Jānis Vanags LAT 1.95
1.952.00
OXXX
10 Bjarki Rúnar Kristinsson ISL 1.95 PB
1.751.851.952.00
OOXXOXX
10 David Kleinheinz AUT 1.95
1.851.952.00
OXXOXX
12 Axel Luxa SLO 1.85
1.851.95
XOXXX
Pole vault Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivan Horvat CRO 5.70 =NR =PB
5.305.505.705.755.80
OXXOXOXX
2 Robert Renner SLO 5.50 =SB
5.305.505.70
OXXOXX
3 Nikandros Stylianou CYP 5.40
5.005.305.405.55
OOXOXXX
4 Mareks Ārents LAT 5.30
5.105.305.50
OXOXXX
5 Lev Skorish ISR 5.20
4.855.005.205.30
OXOOXXX
6 Ján Zmoray SVK 5.10
4.655.005.105.20
XXOOOXX
6 Miloš Savić SRB 5.10 PB
4.654.855.005.105.20
XOXOOOXX
8 Sebastian Ender AUT 5.00 PB
4.654.855.005.10
XOOXOXX
9 Bjarki Gíslason ISL 5.00 PB
4.855.005.10
XXOXOX
10 Csanád Simonváros HUN 4.85
4.404.654.855.00
XOXXOOX
11 Lukas Kolpakovas LTU 4.40
4.004.404.65
OOXXX
11 Stanislav Abramov MDA 4.40
4.404.65
OXXX
Long jump Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lazar Anić SRB 7.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.07.91 / 1.27.66 / 1.2X / 0.0
2 István Virovecz HUN 7.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.70 / 1.1X / 0.07.63 / 0.37.24 / 1.5
3 Tomas Veszelka SVK 7.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.46 / 1.27.67 / 0.6X / 0.0
4 Ramunas Kleinauskas LTU 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.07.39 / 0.8X / 0.07.49 / 1.0
5 Gilron Tsabkevich ISR 7.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.52 / 1.87.19 / 0.17.36 / 2.3
6 Elvijs Misāns LAT 7.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.19 / 1.8X / 0.07.30 / -0.3
7 Dino Pervan CRO 7.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / 0.27.16 / 1.0X / 0.0
8 Nino Celec SLO 7.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.21 / 1.5X / 0.0X / 0.0
9 Federico Kucher AUT 7.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.19 / 1.6X / 0.0X / 0.0
10 Panayiotis Andreou CYP 7.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.09 / 2.3X / 0.0X / 0.0
11 Kristinn Torfason ISL 7.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.04 / 1.55.80 / 1.2
12 Alexei Morozov MDA 6.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.91 / 3.86.71 / 2.26.36 / 1.2
Triple jump Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tom Ya'acobov ISR 16.38 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.21 / 0.216.38 / 0.3X / 0.016.05 / 1.5
2 Elvijs Misāns LAT 16.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.05 / 0.515.16 / 1.116.21 / 1.316.27 / 0.7
3 Tomas Veszelka SVK 15.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.79 / 0.415.57 / -0.7P / 0.0P / 0.0
4 Tibor Galambos HUN 15.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.39 / 1.115.73 / 0.9X / 0.015.70 / 0.1
5 Julian Kellerer AUT 15.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.47 / 0.4X / 0.015.26 / 0.0
6 Panayiotis Volou CYP 15.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.05 / 2.214.61 / -0.5X / 0.0
7 Lazar Anić SRB 14.80 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.72 / 0.714.80 / -0.2X / 0.0
8 Paulius Svarauskas LTU 14.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.76 / 1.714.70 / 1.514.54 / 1.6
9 Thorsteinn Ingvarsson ISL 14.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.014.23 / 0.714.14 / 0.6
10 Tine Šuligoj SLO 14.15 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.15 / 1.213.63 / -1.5P / 0.0
11 Vadim Doscalov MDA 13.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.013.69 / 2.413.75 / 1.3
12 Filip Mrčić CRO 13.53 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.53 / 1.4X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Šarūnas Banevičius LTU 19.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
18.0019.1019.2919.27
2 Matus Olej SVK 18.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.9718.01XX
3 Matija Carek CRO 17.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X17.96XX
4 Blaž Zupančič SLO 17.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.8117.9117.7817.51
5 Māris Urtāns LAT 17.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.88XX
6 Itamar Levi ISR 17.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.42XX
7 Ivan Emilianov MDA 17.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.7317.10X
8 Ódinn Björn Thorsteinsson ISL 16.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.89X16.56
9 László Kerekes HUN 16.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.39XX
10 Armin Sinančević SRB 15.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X15.5015.33
11 Vasilis Mouaimis CYP 14.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.81X
12 Gerhard Zillner AUT 14.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8014.54X
Discus Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lukas Weißhaidinger AUT 65.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
64.92X65.6664.57
2 Andrius Gudžius LTU 65.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
65.2163.1761.7461.98
3 Apostolos Parellis CYP 63.49 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.3962.2063.4961.22
4 Zoltán Kővágó HUN 61.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
58.87X61.55X
5 Roland Varga CRO 57.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.5756.8657.99
6 Gudni Valur Gudnason ISL 57.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.9854.92X
7 Tadej Hribar SLO 56.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.3155.95X
8 Ştefan Mura MDA 54.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.4754.3951.18
9 Itamar Levi ISR 53.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.0452.76
10 Lauris Kaufmanis LAT 50.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.18XX
11 Marko Perić SRB 48.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.6548.0648.32
12 Nikolas Bros SVK 48.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.26X48.06
Hammer Men - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serghei Marghiev MDA 73.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.37XXX
2 Marcel Lomnický SVK 73.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X72.1173.2671.85
3 Bence Halász HUN 73.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.2670.7072.8773.11
4 Alexandros Poursanidis CYP 68.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.26XXX
5 Nejc Pleško SLO 68.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.0567.59X
6 Matija Gregurić CRO 67.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.9566.3567.49
7 Tomas Vasiliauskas LTU 61.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.3559.4061.33
8 Stevan Veselinović SRB 61.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.8161.3055.52
9 Igors Sokolovs LAT 56.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X54.9756.06
10 Marco Cozzoli AUT 55.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.05X55.31
11 Viktor Zaginaiko ISR 55.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.9855.01X
12 Vilhjálmur Árni Gardarsson ISL 52.26 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.6749.1852.26
Javelin Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Andrian Mardare MDA 83.93 NR NUR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
83.9381.2878.28X
2 Edis Matusevičius LTU 80.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX80.09X
3 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth HUN 76.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
76.2576.1974.2172.82
4 Rolands Štrobinders LAT 75.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
69.2774.4975.59X
5 Matija Kranjc SLO 74.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.6372.3874.11
6 Branko Pauković SRB 72.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
72.0068.7467.65
7 Patrik Ženúch SVK 71.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.14X71.87
8 Bartul Bašić CRO 69.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.9069.18X
9 Örn Davídsson ISL 68.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.8568.10X
10 Alan Ferber ISR 64.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.40XX
11 Matthias Kaserer AUT 64.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.3563.6963.36
12 Michail Kakotas CYP 64.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.0760.3558.62
4 x 100 m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 HUN 39.97 =SB
2 SVK 40.35 =SB
3 SLO 40.67 =SB
4 LAT 40.71 =SB
5 CRO 41.89 =SB
- LTU DQ
4 x 100 m Men - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ISR 40.18 =SB
2 ISL 40.40 NR =PB
3 AUT 40.87
4 SRB 40.95 =SB
5 CYP 42.28
- MDA DQ
4 x 400 m Men - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
- SLO 3:08.56 SB
- LAT 3:08.65 SB
- CRO 3:09.27 SB
- HUN 3:09.40 SB
- SVK 3:09.91 SB
- ISR 3:10.11 SB
- LTU 3:10.98 SB
- AUT 3:12.14 SB
- ISL 3:17.61
- MDA 3:17.74 SB
- CYP 3:18.07
- SRB DQ
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 1 Wind (m/s): 1.4
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikoleta Simić SRB 11.89 PB
2 Dimitra Kyriakidou CYP 11.90 SB
3 Julia Schwarzinger AUT 12.04 SB
4 Vladimíra Šibová SVK 12.16
5 Uliana Bușila MDA 12.26
6 Nitzan Levi ISR 12.26 SB
7 Laurel Greenholz ISR 12.38 SB
8 Andrea Torfadóttir ISL 12.38 SB
Extra Events 100 m Women - Final - Race 2 Wind (m/s): 2.2
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anasztázia Nguyen HUN 11.79
2 Milana Tirnanić SRB 11.89
3 Alexandra Toth AUT 11.90
4 Katarina Sirmić SRB 11.95
5 Maria Antoniou CYP 12.13
6 Danielle Polster ISR 12.24
7 Erika Lukaševič LTU 12.35
8 Noah Maor ISR 12.55
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.4
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Viola Kleiser AUT 11.53
2 Zorana Barjaktarovic SRB 11.53 PB
3 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 11.54
4 Diana Vaisman ISR 11.60 NJR PB
5 Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 11.68
6 Éva Kaptur HUN 11.68 SB
100 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 2.2
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sindija Bukša LAT 11.62
2 Karolina Deliautaitė LTU 11.78
3 Diana Podoleanu MDA 11.86
4 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 11.91
5 Tami Ščančar SLO 12.03
6 Daniela Pešić CRO 12.21
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.0
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eleni Artymata CYP 23.39
2 Alexandra Bezeková SVK 23.52
3 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 23.71
4 Viola Kleiser AUT 23.77
5 Zorana Barjaktarovic SRB 23.84
6 Diana Podoleanu MDA 24.78
200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.5
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Agata Zupin SLO 23.57
2 Diana Vaisman ISR 24.36
3 Eva Misiūnaitė LTU 24.51 SB
4 Melinda Ferenczi HUN 24.55
5 Anita Banović CRO 24.67
6 Tiana Ósk Whitworth ISL 24.71
400 m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Iveta Putalová SVK 52.45
2 Eleni Artymata CYP 52.48
3 Tamara Salaški SRB 52.55 SB
4 Anita Horvat SLO 52.72
5 Agnė Šerkšnienė LTU 53.18
6 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 53.35
400 m Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Evelin Nádházy HUN 54.08
2 Anita Banović CRO 54.41
3 Susanne Walli AUT 55.13 SB
4 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 56.65 PB
5 Alina Bordea MDA 57.66 SB
6 Gal Kadmon ISR 58.39
800 m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:02.57
2 Bianka Kéri HUN 2:03.22 SB
3 Eglė Balčiūnaitė LTU 2:03.65
4 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 2:03.80 SB
5 Alexandra Štuková SVK 2:06.25
6 Carina Schrempf AUT 2:06.43
7 Zorana Grujić SRB 2:07.29 SB
8 Jerneja Smonkar SLO 2:07.41 PB
9 Ludmila Frunze MDA 2:07.47 PB
10 Daira Deičmane LAT 2:11.27
11 Ivona Zemunik CRO 2:11.78 SB
12 Shanie Landen ISR 2:15.09
1500 m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić SRB 4:15.93
2 Natalija Piliušina LTU 4:19.00
3 Viktória Gyürkés HUN 4:19.10
4 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 4:19.86
5 Nada Pauer AUT 4:23.89
6 Matea Parlov CRO 4:26.70 SB
7 Sivan Aurbach ISR 4:28.52
8 Patricija Plazar SLO 4:31.78 PB
9 Katarina Belová SVK 4:37.70
10 Daira Deičmane LAT 4:49.55 PB
11 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ISL 4:51.83 SB
12 Iulia Tcaciova MDA 4:53.57 SB
3000 m Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amela Terzić SRB 9:15.85 SB
2 Viktória Gyürkés HUN 9:17.97 PB
3 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 9:18.90 SB
4 Matea Matošević CRO 9:24.83 PB
5 Lonah Chemtai Korlima ISR 9:26.44 PB
6 Meropi Panagiotou CYP 9:37.98 PB
7 Loreta Kančytė LTU 9:40.59 PB
8 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 9:41.02 PB
9 Lena Millonig AUT 9:42.08 PB
10 Gundega Heidingere LAT 9:57.68 PB
11 Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir ISL 9:59.49 SB
12 Zuzana Durcová SVK 10:13.22 SB
5000 m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Krisztina Papp HUN 16:17.99
2 Lonah Chemtai Korlima ISR 16:19.90
3 Matea Matošević CRO 16:24.54 SB
4 Olivera Jevtić SRB 16:32.95
5 Sonja Roman SLO 16:51.80 SB
6 Meropi Panagiotou CYP 17:00.24 SB
7 Loreta Kančytė LTU 17:03.21 PB
8 Gundega Heidingere LAT 17:14.08 PB
9 Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir ISL 17:14.16 PB
10 Anita Baierl AUT 17:15.19 SB
11 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 17:34.95 PB
12 Lucia Janečková SVK 17:48.70 SB
3000 m steeple Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zita Kácser HUN 10:06.80
2 Adva Cohen ISR 10:12.95 NR PB
3 Lora Ontl CRO 10:39.37
4 Banga Balnaitė LTU 10:59.26
5 Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou CYP 11:01.42 SB
6 Katarina Belová SVK 11:01.52 PB
7 Julia Millonig AUT 11:01.76
8 Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ISL 11:04.24 SB
9 Ivana Petrovic SRB 11:36.46 PB
10 Urška Arzenšek SLO 11:50.85 PB
11 Iulia Tcaciova MDA 11:52.82 SB
12 Kristīne Jevsejeva LAT 11:57.73 PB
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 2.0
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gréta Kerekes HUN 13.17
2 Stephanie Bendrat AUT 13.20
3 Ivana Lončarek CRO 13.38
4 Natalia Christofi CYP 13.41 NUR PB
5 Stanislava Lajčáková SVK 13.56 NUR PB
6 Joni Tomičić Prezelj SLO 13.72
100 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 0.4
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ivana Petković SRB 13.61 PB
2 Irma Mačiukaitė LTU 13.82
3 Paula Sprudzāne LAT 14.03
4 Anna Berghii MDA 14.26 SB
5 Alina Drozdov ISR 14.30
6 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL 14.51 PB
400 m hurdles Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Agata Zupin SLO 56.80 PB
2 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 57.00 SB
3 Daniela Ledecká SVK 59.06 SB
4 Irma Mačiukaitė LTU 59.98
5 Anna Berghii MDA 59.99 SB
6 Valentina Jurić CRO 60.19
400 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jelena Grujić SRB 61.23
2 Noémi Szűcs HUN 61.48
3 Diāna Daktere LAT 61.65
4 Dariya Lokshin ISR 61.87 PB
5 Astrid Hafner AUT 62.81
6 Christiana Katsari CYP 64.45
High jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maruša Černjul SLO 1.88
1.791.821.841.881.92
OOXXOXOXXX
2 Ekaterina Krasovskiy AUT 1.82 =SB
1.691.731.761.791.821.84
OOOOXOXXX
3 Táňa Dunajská SVK 1.79 PB
1.731.791.82
OOXXX
3 Barbara Szabó HUN 1.79
1.501.601.691.731.761.791.82
OOOOOOXXX
5 Madara Onužāne-Saliņa LAT 1.79 =SB
1.691.731.761.791.82
OOXOOXXX
6 Despina Charalambous CYP 1.73 =PB
1.551.601.651.691.731.76
OOOXOXOXX
7 Urtė Baikštytė LTU 1.73
1.601.651.691.731.76
OXXOOXOX
8 Tihana Jeletić CRO 1.69
1.651.691.73
OOXXX
8 Yarden Deliyahu ISR 1.69
1.601.651.691.73
OOOXXX
10 Zorana Bukvic SRB 1.69
1.601.651.691.73
OXOXXOX
11 Kristín Lív Svabo Jónsdóttir ISL 1.65 PB
1.601.651.69
XOOXXX
12 Eugenia Ambroci MDA 1.55
1.501.551.60
OXOXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tina Šutej SLO 4.50 SB
4.204.35
XOXO
2 Zsófia Siskó HUN 4.20 PB
3.603.804.004.104.204.30
OOXOXOOXX
3 Hulda Thorsteinsdóttir ISL 4.05
3.703.904.054.15
OXXOXOX
4 Agnes Hodi AUT 4.00 =SB
3.603.703.803.904.004.054.10
OOOOXOXXX
5 Martina Fileš CRO 3.90
3.603.703.803.904.00
OOOOXXX
6 Maria Aristotelous CYP 3.90
3.403.703.904.004.05
OXOOXXX
7 Ilze Bortaščenoka LAT 3.80 =SB
3.603.703.803.90
OOOXXX
8 Irina Tverdohlebova MDA 3.60 =NR =PB
3.153.403.603.70
OOXOXXX
9 Anna Mária Hrvolová SVK 3.60 =PB
2.903.153.403.603.70
OOOXXOXX
10 Naama Bernstein ISR 3.60
3.403.603.70
OXXOXX
11 Karolina Jasaitė LTU 3.15 SB
2.602.903.153.40
OXOXOXX
12 Tamara Moravcevic SRB 3.15
2.602.903.153.40
OOXXOXX
Long jump Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jana Velďáková SVK 6.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.41 / 1.06.55 / 0.26.16 / 0.3X / 0.0
2 Nektaria Panagi CYP 6.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.38 / 1.76.30 / 1.36.32 / 1.16.40 / 0.6
3 Ivona Dadic AUT 6.33 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.72 / 1.45.89 / 0.06.33 / 1.96.27 / 1.2
4 Neja Filipič SLO 6.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.0X / 0.06.33 / 0.66.20 / 1.2
5 Diána Lesti HUN 6.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.14 / 0.96.28 / 1.46.23 / 0.9
6 Māra Grīva LAT 6.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.20 / 0.66.08 / 0.86.26 / 0.1
7 Milica Gardasevic SRB 6.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.91 / 0.7X / 0.06.19 / 0.3
8 Jogailė Petrokaitė LTU 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.86 / 0.46.10 / 2.36.02 / 0.8
9 Paola Borovic CRO 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.87 / 0.9X / 0.06.00 / 1.6
10 Natalia Zdesenco MDA 5.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.78 / 1.35.99 / -0.2X / 0.0
11 Yiff'at Zelikovitz ISR 5.89 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.89 / 1.7X / 0.0X / 0.0
12 María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ISL 5.55 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 5.6 / 5.31.00 / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Minenko ISR 14.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.17 / 1.013.76 / -0.2X / 0.0
2 Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė LTU 13.97 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.63 / 1.013.97 / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
3 Dana Velďáková SVK 13.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.66 / 0.013.66 / 1.7X / 0.013.35 / 0.3
4 Māra Grīva LAT 13.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.16 / -0.413.41 / 0.9X / 0.013.32 / 0.3
5 Paola Borovic CRO 13.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.12 / 1.913.17 / 1.013.13 / 1.0
6 Krisztina Hoffer HUN 13.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.52 / 0.613.16 / 1.312.55 / -0.2
7 Biljana Topić SRB 12.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.64 / 0.6X / 0.012.83 / 1.1
8 Natalia Zdesenco MDA 12.82 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.61 / -0.112.82 / 1.5X / 0.0
9 Saša Babšek SLO 12.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.012.82 / -0.6X / 0.0
10 Michaela Egger AUT 12.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.69 / 1.012.39 / 1.212.49 / 0.9
11 Eleftheria Christofi CYP 12.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.90 / -0.212.08 / 0.812.01 / 0.7
- Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir ISL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anita Márton HUN 18.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.6217.5017.8518.09
2 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 17.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
16.4717.10XX
3 Austra Skujytė LTU 16.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.7416.2015.8715.95
4 Gabriella Fella CYP 15.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.26X15.3115.93
5 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 14.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.0014.3514.65
6 Patrícia Slošárová SVK 13.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9513.84X
7 Linda Ozola LAT 13.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7713.86X
8 Marija Tolj CRO 13.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.95X13.59
9 Annastasia Muchkaev ISR 13.38 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3113.3813.23
10 Veronika Domjan SLO 13.33 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3312.7412.54
11 Dragana Tomašević SRB 13.17 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.4713.1712.53
12 Djeneba Touré AUT 12.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.6512.75X
Discus Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dragana Tomašević SRB 59.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.2459.4759.3757.94
2 Anita Márton HUN 55.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
55.0355.5554.8154.93
3 Zinaida Sendriūtė LTU 53.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.2052.3752.2050.87
4 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 51.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.5851.64XP
5 Veronika Domjan SLO 51.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.3850.2651.22
6 Androniki Lada CYP 49.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.6349.93X
7 Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir ISL 48.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.8548.32X
8 Marija Tolj CRO 47.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.11X47.92
9 Dace Šteinerte LAT 47.21 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.5647.2141.19
10 Estelle Valeanu ISR 46.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.3044.1846.52
11 Veronika Watzek AUT 45.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.25X44.13
12 Ivana Krištofíčová SVK 33.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.74XX
Hammer Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zalina Petrivskaya MDA 71.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
71.0271.0571.9971.64
2 Réka Gyurátz HUN 70.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
68.2169.72X70.09
3 Claudia Štravs SLO 62.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.5761.5962.5658.04
4 Aleksandra Ivanović SRB 61.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.9461.12XX
5 Nikola Lomnická SVK 59.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX59.31
6 Anamari Kožul CRO 58.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.9758.16X
7 Chrystalla Kyriakou CYP 57.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.3057.04
8 Vigdis Jónsdóttir ISL 56.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.26X55.35
9 Margarita Belov ISR 55.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.4655.14
10 Bettina Weber AUT 53.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.9352.22
11 Aistė Žiginskaitė LTU 49.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.14X48.05
12 Eva Rudzīte LAT 43.74 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.9943.6043.74
Javelin Women - Final
24.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sara Kolak CRO 61.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.5160.3059.5061.06
2 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 60.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.6960.67X57.40
3 Martina Ratej SLO 60.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.0458.3153.3760.64
4 Margaryta Dorozhon ISR 59.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
59.35XX58.65
5 Liveta Jasiūnaitė LTU 55.39
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.8855.3954.93
6 Annabella Bogdán HUN 54.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.3849.4854.77
7 Marija Vučenović SRB 51.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.45X51.66
8 Victoria Hudson AUT 50.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.0149.5450.84
9 Gundega Grīva LAT 50.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.91X50.29
10 Mariele Rousi CYP 46.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.4945.4044.83
11 Mihaela Tacu MDA 43.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.6543.9042.98
12 Julia Hanuliaková SVK 40.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
40.2438.94X
4 x 100 m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 HUN 44.81
2 LAT 45.29 =SB
3 SVK 45.32 =SB
4 LTU 46.13 =SB
5 SLO 46.39 =SB
6 CRO 46.63 =SB
4 x 100 m Women - Final - Race B
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 AUT 45.16
2 SRB 45.49 =SB
3 CYP 45.51 =SB
4 ISL 46.06
5 MDA 47.58 =SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final
25.06.2017
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
- SVK 3:34.05 SB
- SLO 3:34.19 NR SB
- LTU 3:35.69 SB
- HUN 3:35.77 SB
- SRB 3:37.18 SB
- CRO 3:37.30 SB
- LAT 3:40.39 SB
- ISL 3:40.80 SB
- CYP 3:43.52 SB
- AUT 3:43.73 SB
- ISR 3:52.32 SB
- MDA DQ
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best