5th European Athletics Team Championships, Third league

Tbilisi - GEO

RkTeamPoints AfterMark
1 CYP 40/40 497.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men15
1500 m Men15
110 m hurdles Men15
Pole vault Men15
3000 m Men14
400 m hurdles Men14
Discus Men14
Hammer Men14
High jump Men13.5
800 m Men13
Long jump Men13
200 m Men12
400 m Men12
Triple jump Men12
3000 m steeple Men11
4 x 100 m Men11
Javelin Men10
Shot Men9
4 x 400 m Men9
5000 m Men8
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women15
200 m Women15
100 m hurdles Women15
Shot Women15
Discus Women15
Hammer Women15
4 x 100 m Women15
Pole vault Women14
Javelin Women13
4 x 400 m Women13
800 m Women12
1500 m Women12
3000 m steeple Women12
Long jump Women12
400 m Women11
5000 m Women11
3000 m Women10
Triple jump Women10
400 m hurdles Women8
High jump Women5
2 ISL 40/40 488
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Men15
Javelin Men15
4 x 400 m Men15
4 x 100 m Men14
200 m Men13
400 m Men13
5000 m Men13
Pole vault Men13
Hammer Men13
100 m Men12
Shot Men12
3000 m Men11
110 m hurdles Men11
400 m hurdles Men11
800 m Men10
3000 m steeple Men9
Triple jump Men9
Discus Men8
High jump Men7
1500 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Women15
4 x 400 m Women15
200 m Women14
400 m Women14
800 m Women14
1500 m Women14
100 m hurdles Women14
400 m hurdles Women14
Triple jump Women14
Shot Women14
Javelin Women14
4 x 100 m Women14
100 m Women13
Pole vault Women13
Hammer Women13
3000 m Women12
5000 m Women12
High jump Women11
Discus Women11
3000 m steeple Women9
3 ISR 40/40 470.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men15
3000 m steeple Men15
4 x 100 m Men15
200 m Men14
800 m Men14
5000 m Men14
Pole vault Men14
4 x 400 m Men14
High jump Men13.5
1500 m Men13
3000 m Men12
Hammer Men12
Javelin Men12
Triple jump Men11
100 m Men10
110 m hurdles Men10
400 m hurdles Men10
Long jump Men10
Shot Men10
Discus Men9
Women - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Women15
Triple jump Women15
3000 m steeple Women14
Hammer Women14
3000 m Women13
5000 m Women13
400 m hurdles Women12
Javelin Women12
4 x 400 m Women12
4 x 100 m Women11
100 m Women10
200 m Women10
400 m Women10
800 m Women10
1500 m Women10
Pole vault Women10
100 m hurdles Women9
Long jump Women8
Discus Women8
Shot Women7
4 MDA 40/40 442
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Men15
Triple jump Men15
Hammer Men15
1500 m Men14
3000 m Men13
3000 m steeple Men13
Shot Men13
Discus Men13
Javelin Men13
800 m Men12
High jump Men12
4 x 100 m Men12
200 m Men11
5000 m Men11
Long jump Men11
4 x 400 m Men10
100 m Men9
400 m Men8
110 m hurdles Men8
Pole vault Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women15
Javelin Women15
4 x 400 m Women14
100 m hurdles Women13
Shot Women13
Discus Women13
400 m Women12
800 m Women11
1500 m Women11
3000 m Women11
Triple jump Women11
Hammer Women11
High jump Women10
Long jump Women10
4 x 100 m Women10
100 m Women9
5000 m Women9
200 m Women8
3000 m steeple Women8
Pole vault Women
5 AZE 40/40 361
Men - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Men15
5000 m Men15
110 m hurdles Men13
Triple jump Men13
4 x 100 m Men13
400 m hurdles Men12
4 x 400 m Men12
High jump Men11
Pole vault Men11
400 m Men10
100 m Men7
Long jump Men7
800 m Men6
3000 m steeple Men6
Shot Men6
200 m Men5
1500 m Men5
Discus Men5
Hammer Men5
Javelin Men5
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women15
5000 m Women15
Pole vault Women15
400 m Women13
1500 m Women13
Triple jump Women13
800 m Women9
400 m hurdles Women9
Shot Women9
4 x 100 m Women9
100 m hurdles Women8
Javelin Women8
4 x 400 m Women8
High jump Women7
3000 m steeple Women6
200 m Women5
Long jump Women5
Hammer Women5
100 m Women4
Discus Women3
6 LUX 40/40 357
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Shot Men14
400 m hurdles Men13
5000 m Men12
110 m hurdles Men12
Discus Men11
Hammer Men11
3000 m Men10
1500 m Men9
Javelin Men9
100 m Men8
200 m Men7
3000 m steeple Men7
4 x 100 m Men7
800 m Men5
High jump Men5
4 x 400 m Men4
400 m Men2
Long jump Men2
Pole vault Men
Triple jump Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women14
High jump Women14
200 m Women13
800 m Women13
Pole vault Women12
Shot Women12
4 x 100 m Women12
3000 m steeple Women11
400 m hurdles Women11
Long jump Women11
4 x 400 m Women11
5000 m Women10
100 m hurdles Women10
Hammer Women10
Javelin Women10
Discus Women9
3000 m Women8
Triple jump Women7
400 m Women6
1500 m Women5
7 GEO 40/40 334.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men14
110 m hurdles Men14
Javelin Men14
100 m Men13
4 x 400 m Men13
Long jump Men12
Shot Men11
200 m Men10
3000 m steeple Men10
800 m Men9
3000 m Men9
5000 m Men9
400 m hurdles Men9
Pole vault Men9
High jump Men8.5
Triple jump Men8
1500 m Men7
Discus Men7
4 x 100 m Men6
Hammer Men0
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women13
100 m hurdles Women11
Shot Women10
Discus Women10
1500 m Women9
Pole vault Women9
Triple jump Women9
Javelin Women9
Hammer Women8
800 m Women7
Long jump Women7
200 m Women6
5000 m Women6
400 m hurdles Women6
3000 m Women5
4 x 400 m Women5
4 x 100 m Women4
100 m Women3
High jump Women3
400 m Women2
8 BIH 40/40 323
Men - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Men15
Shot Men15
3000 m steeple Men14
1500 m Men12
Discus Men12
100 m Men11
Javelin Men11
4 x 400 m Men11
5000 m Men10
High jump Men10
3000 m Men8
4 x 100 m Men8
400 m Men7
110 m hurdles Men7
200 m Men6
400 m hurdles Men5
Long jump Men5
Triple jump Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m steeple Women15
400 m hurdles Women13
100 m hurdles Women12
High jump Women12
Discus Women12
Hammer Women12
Shot Women11
4 x 400 m Women10
Long jump Women9
800 m Women8
1500 m Women8
100 m Women7
200 m Women7
5000 m Women7
4 x 100 m Women7
Javelin Women5
400 m Women1
3000 m Women
Triple jump Women
9 MNE 40/40 279
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Discus Men15
100 m Men14
Pole vault Men10
Hammer Men10
4 x 100 m Men10
200 m Men9
110 m hurdles Men9
Long jump Men9
400 m hurdles Men8
Shot Men8
5000 m Men7
Triple jump Men7
Javelin Men7
High jump Men4
400 m Men3
3000 m Men3
3000 m steeple Men3
4 x 400 m Men3
800 m Men2
1500 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
3000 m Women14
5000 m Women14
Discus Women14
High jump Women13
Javelin Women11
200 m Women9
Hammer Women9
Shot Women8
400 m Women7
100 m hurdles Women7
400 m hurdles Women7
100 m Women6
Long jump Women6
3000 m steeple Women5
4 x 400 m Women4
800 m Women2
1500 m Women2
Triple jump Women
4 x 100 m Women
10 MLT 40/40 258
Men - Finished EventsPoints
200 m Men15
4 x 100 m Men9
1500 m Men8
3000 m steeple Men8
Javelin Men8
4 x 400 m Men8
Hammer Men7
100 m Men6
Triple jump Men6
Discus Men6
400 m Men5
3000 m Men5
Shot Men5
800 m Men4
110 m hurdles Men3
400 m hurdles Men3
High jump Men3
Long jump Men3
5000 m Men
Pole vault Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Women15
Long jump Women14
4 x 100 m Women13
100 m Women12
200 m Women12
3000 m steeple Women10
3000 m Women9
5000 m Women8
Triple jump Women8
1500 m Women7
Pole vault Women7
Javelin Women7
800 m Women5
Shot Women5
Discus Women5
400 m hurdles Women3
Hammer Women3
High jump Women2
100 m hurdles Women1
11 ARM 40/40 248
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Triple jump Men14
1500 m Men10
Discus Men10
Hammer Men9
800 m Men7
3000 m Men7
400 m hurdles Men7
Shot Men7
4 x 400 m Men7
400 m Men6
High jump Men6
Long jump Men6
Javelin Men6
3000 m steeple Men4
200 m Men3
100 m Men2
110 m hurdles Men2
4 x 100 m Men2
5000 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Women13
Triple jump Women12
100 m Women11
200 m Women11
4 x 400 m Women9
400 m Women8
3000 m Women7
3000 m steeple Women7
Discus Women7
800 m Women6
1500 m Women6
Shot Women6
Hammer Women6
400 m hurdles Women5
4 x 100 m Women5
5000 m Women4
High jump Women4
100 m hurdles Women3
Javelin Women3
12 MKD 40/40 163.5
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men9
High jump Men8.5
200 m Men8
800 m Men8
1500 m Men6
400 m hurdles Men6
Hammer Men6
4 x 400 m Men6
5000 m Men5
4 x 100 m Men5
3000 m Men4
110 m hurdles Men4
Long jump Men4
Shot Men4
Javelin Men4
3000 m steeple Men2
Discus Men2
100 m Men
Triple jump Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
400 m hurdles Women10
400 m Women9
High jump Women9
4 x 100 m Women8
4 x 400 m Women7
200 m Women4
3000 m Women4
100 m hurdles Women4
Shot Women4
Discus Women4
Javelin Women4
100 m Women2
800 m Women1
1500 m Women1
Long jump Women1
Triple jump Women
13 ALB 40/40 142
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Long jump Men14
3000 m steeple Men12
1500 m Men11
Triple jump Men10
110 m hurdles Men6
4 x 400 m Men5
100 m Men4
200 m Men4
400 m hurdles Men4
Discus Men4
4 x 100 m Men4
Shot Men0
5000 m Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women15
1500 m Women15
100 m hurdles Women6
4 x 100 m Women6
4 x 400 m Women6
100 m Women5
400 m Women4
Long jump Women4
200 m Women3
Triple jump Women
14 AND 40/40 127
Men - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Men12
Hammer Men8
3000 m Men6
100 m Men5
3000 m steeple Men5
800 m Men3
Shot Men3
Discus Men3
200 m Men2
High jump Men2
Javelin Men2
400 m Men1
110 m hurdles Men1
400 m hurdles Men1
Long jump Men1
4 x 100 m Men1
4 x 400 m Men1
1500 m Men
5000 m Men
Triple jump Men
Women - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Women8
Pole vault Women8
Hammer Women7
3000 m Women6
High jump Women6
5000 m Women5
100 m hurdles Women5
400 m Women3
800 m Women3
1500 m Women3
Long jump Women3
400 m hurdles Women2
Shot Women2
Discus Women2
Javelin Women2
4 x 100 m Women2
4 x 400 m Women2
200 m Women1
Triple jump Women
15 SMR 40/40 120
Men - Finished EventsPoints
High jump Men15
Pole vault Men8
Long jump Men8
5000 m Men6
110 m hurdles Men5
Triple jump Men5
1500 m Men4
Hammer Men4
Javelin Men3
400 m hurdles Men2
Shot Men2
200 m Men1
Discus Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
Pole vault Women11
High jump Women8
Discus Women6
Javelin Women6
400 m Women5
400 m hurdles Women4
Hammer Women4
5000 m Women3
Shot Women3
200 m Women2
100 m hurdles Women2
Long jump Women2
Triple jump Women
16 KOS 40/40 22
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men11
800 m Men11
Women - Finished EventsPoints
17 GIB 40/40 11
Men - Finished EventsPoints
100 m Men3
3000 m Men2
800 m Men1
Women - Finished EventsPoints
800 m Women4
100 m Women1
18 AASSE (ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION OF THE SMALL STATES OF EUROPE) 40/40 11
Men - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Men3
4 x 400 m Men2
Women - Finished EventsPoints
4 x 100 m Women3
4 x 400 m Women3
19 LIE 40/40 8
Men - Finished EventsPoints
400 m Men4
Women - Finished EventsPoints
1500 m Women4
100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.1
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Panayiotis Ioannou CYP 10.69
2 Bachana Khorava GEO 10.75
3 Jóhann Björn Sigurbjörnsson ISL 10.79
4 Asaf Malka ISR 10.86
5 Oleg Șochin MDA 10.95
6 Yoann Bebon LUX 10.97 SB
7 Steve Camilleri MLT 11.10
- Riste Pandev MKD DQ
100 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.7
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Rakic MNE 10.72 PB
2 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 10.84
3 Valentin Bulychov AZE 11.03 SB
4 Mikel De Sa AND 11.32
5 Ardit Rrashi ALB 11.40
6 Jerai Torres GIB 11.59 SB
7 Artur Muradyan ARM 11.65
200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.2
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kevin Moore MLT 21.06
2 Imri Persiado ISR 21.33 PB
3 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 21.37 NJR PB
4 Paisios Dimitriades CYP 21.52 PB
5 Andrei Daranuţa MDA 21.57 PB
6 Luka Rakic MNE 21.74
7 Sait Huseinbašić BIH 22.03
8 Ivano Bucci SMR 23.43 SB
200 m Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -1.0
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nika Kartavtsev GEO 21.68
2 Riste Pandev MKD 21.84 NUR PB
3 Geraldo Festus LUX 21.91 PB
4 Arif Abbasov AZE 22.28
5 Mario Shestani ALB 22.85 PB
6 Samvel Grigoryan ARM 22.95 PB
7 Mikel De Sa AND 23.03
400 m Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Donald Blair-Sanford ISR 46.38
2 Nika Kartavtsev GEO 47.82 PB
3 Trausti Stefánsson ISL 48.10 SB
4 Kriton Kyriakidis CYP 48.12 PB
5 Kristijan Efremov MKD 49.03 SB
6 Alexandru Babian MDA 49.44
7 Borislav Dragoljevic BIH 49.60
8 Reece Dimech MLT 49.71
400 m Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Astrit Kryeziu KOS 48.45
2 Arif Abbasov AZE 48.79
3 Tigran Mkrtchyan ARM 49.69
4 Fabian Haldner LIE 50.84
5 Scepan Cetkovic MNE 51.57
6 Jeremy Weinandt LUX 53.02 PB
7 Pol Zamora AND 53.92
800 m Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mokat Petna ISR 1:50.42
2 Theofanis Michaelas CYP 1:50.60
3 Astrit Kryeziu KOS 1:51.13
4 Aleksandar Tsojanovski MKD 1:53.86 PB
5 Ashot Hayrapetyan ARM 1:54.80
6 Vugar Novruzov AZE 1:56.24 PB
7 Simon Spiteri MLT 2:00.40 PB
8 Karl Baldachino GIB 2:09.03
800 m Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amel Tuka BIH 1:49.81 SB
2 Ion Siuris MDA 1:51.02 SB
3 Kristinn Thór Kristinsson ISL 1:51.61 PB
4 Andranik Matinian GEO 1:53.66
5 Christian Marx LUX 1:58.20 PB
6 Nil Graells AND 2:01.22
7 Dane Žegarac MNE 2:02.01 SB
1500 m Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Amine Khadiri CYP 3:48.05
2 Ion Siuris MDA 3:49.25 SB
3 Yimer Getahun ISR 3:49.98
4 Dušan Babić BIH 3:51.31
5 Edison Muço ALB 3:54.03
6 Ashot Hayrapetyan ARM 3:56.31 SB
7 Ben Bertemes LUX 4:03.38 SB
8 Mark Herrera MLT 4:09.13 SB
9 Merab Kinidze GEO 4:13.66 SB
10 Nikola Kutanoski MKD 4:17.56 SB
11 Vugar Novruzov AZE 4:18.83 PB
12 Matteo Felici SMR 4:30.26 PB
- Carles Gómez AND DQ
- Dane Žegarac MNE DQ
- Hlynur Andrésson ISL DQ
3000 m Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 8:02.86 SB
2 Amine Khadiri CYP 8:20.38 SB
3 Roman Prodius MDA 8:23.22 SB
4 Girmaw Amare ISR 8:27.73
5 Kári Steinn Karlsson ISL 8:29.63 SB
6 David Karonei LUX 8:40.86
7 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 8:54.09 PB
8 Bojan Stanišič BIH 9:04.85 PB
9 Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM 9:08.91
10 Pol Moya AND 9:17.64 PB
11 Charles Cilia MLT 9:19.06 SB
12 Kokan Ajanovski MKD 9:24.37 PB
13 Dragoljub Koprivnica MNE 9:26.65 SB
14 Marcus O'Toole GIB 10:15.63 PB
5000 m Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayle Ibrahimov AZE 14:00.24 SB
2 Aimeru Almeya ISR 14:35.04
3 Kári Steinn Karlsson ISL 14:55.02 SB
4 Pol Mellina LUX 15:03.13
5 Roman Prodius MDA 15:12.14 SB
6 Osman Junuzovič BIH 15:27.45 PB
7 Daviti Kharazishvili GEO 16:15.25 PB
8 Rafael Nikodemou CYP 16:22.00 PB
9 Dragoljub Koprivnica MNE 16:42.22 SB
10 Michele Agostini SMR 16:42.23 PB
11 Kokan Ajanovski MKD 16:54.03 SB
- Jorgo Mino ALB DQ
- Andrew Grech MLT DQ
- Yervand Mkrtchyan ARM DQ
- Edgar Ordonez AND DQ
3000 m steeple Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noam Ne'eman ISR 9:08.27
2 Osman Junuzovič BIH 9:10.40 PB
3 Nicolai Gorbuşco MDA 9:11.06
4 Jorgo Mino ALB 9:38.32 PB
5 Christoforos Protopapas CYP 9:38.98
6 Jeiran Khoperia GEO 9:41.75 PB
7 Arnar Pétursson ISL 9:56.69
8 Mark Herrera MLT 9:58.63
9 Luc Scheller LUX 10:03.65
10 Asaf Mehdiyev AZE 10:19.08
11 Josep Sansa AND 10:21.74 SB
12 Artur Petrosyan ARM 10:44.00
13 Miloš Mikić MNE 10:55.36
14 Nikola Kutanoski MKD 11:18.52 SB
110 m hurdles Men - Final Wind (m/s): 1.0
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Milan Trajkovic CYP 13.94
2 David Ilariani GEO 13.96
3 Rahib Mammadov AZE 14.18 SB
4 Claude Godart LUX 14.54
5 Einar Daði Lárusson ISL 14.70
6 Tomer Almogy ISR 14.74
7 Darko Pešić MNE 14.90
8 Mahir Kurtalic BIH 15.06 PB
110 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -0.9
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexandru Crușelnițchi MDA 14.91 PB
2 Muca Bairam ALB 15.77 PB
3 Matteo Mosconi SMR 16.99 PB
4 Blaze Ljushev MKD 17.01 PB
5 Bradley Mifsud MLT 18.20 PB
6 Karapet Sukiasyan ARM 18.37 PB
7 Bernat Vilella AND 19.39 PB
400 m hurdles Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alexei Cravcenco MDA 51.98
2 Minás Alozídis CYP 52.02 SB
3 Jacques Frisch LUX 52.34
4 Ibrahim Akhmedov AZE 53.26 SB
5 Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson ISL 53.27 PB
6 Maor Szeged ISR 54.56
7 Denis Zhvania GEO 54.63 PB
8 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 58.75
400 m hurdles Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dragan Pešić MNE 55.92 PB
2 Samvel Grigoryan ARM 57.28 PB
3 Bujar Bekiri MKD 58.46 PB
4 Daniel Limani ALB 59.28 PB
5 Daniel Saliba MLT 59.59 SB
6 Alessandro Gasperoni SMR 63.62 PB
7 Josep Sansa AND 64.73
High jump Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eugenio Rossi SMR 2.24 NR NUR PB
2.002.042.082.112.142.172.192.242.26
OOXOOXXOOOOX
2 Niki Palli ISR 2.14
2.002.042.082.112.142.17
OOOOOXX
2 Vasilios Constantinou CYP 2.14
2.002.082.112.142.172.21
OOOOXXX
4 Andrei Mîţîcov MDA 2.14
1.902.002.042.082.112.142.17
OOOOOXXOXX
5 Azer Akhmedov AZE 2.08 PB
1.952.002.042.082.11
OOOXXOXX
6 Haris Selimovic BIH 2.00
1.902.002.04
OOXXX
7 Jovanche Jankovski MKD 2.00 PB
1.801.851.901.952.002.04
OOOOXXOXX
7 Zurab Gogochuri GEO 2.00 SB
2.002.08
XXOXX
9 Einar Daði Lárusson ISL 1.90
1.902.00
OXXX
10 Karapet Sukiasyan ARM 1.90 =PB
1.751.801.851.901.95
OOOXOXXX
11 Ben Kiffer LUX 1.90
1.851.901.95
XOXOXX
12 Dragan Pešić MNE 1.85
1.751.801.851.90
OOOXXX
13 Bradley Mifsud MLT 1.70 PB
1.701.75
OXXX
14 Bernat Vilella AND 1.60 SB
1.601.70
OXXX
Pole vault Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nikandros Stylianou CYP 5.45
4.955.155.355.455.555.57
OXOXOOXX
2 Lev Skorish ISR 5.05
4.654.855.055.15
OXOOXXX
3 Mark Johnson ISL 4.65
4.654.85
XXOXX
4 Miquel Vilchez AND 4.55
4.554.85
XXOXX
5 Shimshak Alizada AZE 4.15 PB
3.553.753.954.154.35
OOOOXXX
6 Darko Pešić MNE 3.75
3.153.553.753.95
OOOXXX
7 Beso Khuskivadze GEO 3.55 PB
3.153.553.75
OOXXX
8 Matteo Mosconi SMR 3.35 SB
2.953.153.353.55
OXOXXOX
- Stanislav Gheorghioglo MDA NH
4.55
XXX
- Andy Grech MLT NH
2.75
XXX
- Joe Seil LUX NH
4.35
XXX
Long jump Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kristinn Torfason ISL 7.62 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.62 / 0.07.42 / 0.07.60 / 0.07.34 / -0.3
2 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 7.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
7.23 / -0.67.58 / -0.8X / -2.8X / 0.0
3 Christodoulos Theofilou CYP 7.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.87 / -2.0X / 0.07.36 / -0.4X / 0.0
4 Boleslav Skhirtladze GEO 7.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -1.07.34 / -0.77.14 / 0.37.09 / -1.6
5 Alexandr Cuharenco MDA 7.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.17 / 0.1X / -0.17.16 / -0.8
6 Yochai Halevi ISR 7.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.06 / 0.07.11 / -0.26.88 / -0.5
7 Darko Pešić MNE 6.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.98 / 0.96.79 / -0.66.76 / -1.5
8 Federico Gorrieri SMR 6.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.84 / 0.36.87 / 0.36.96 / -1.9
9 Nazim Babayev AZE 6.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.94 / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
10 Artak Hambardzumyan ARM 6.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.84 / 0.86.86 / -1.0X / 0.3
11 Nikola Brkic BIH 6.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.06.81 / -0.6
12 Slavcho Mirchevski MKD 6.67 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.76.60 / 0.06.67 / -0.2
13 Ian Paul Grech MLT 6.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.26.61 / -1.36.68 / -3.1
14 Donald Kieffer LUX 6.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.50 / -0.16.43 / -0.96.23 / 0.0
15 Moises Miret AND 5.33 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.33 / -1.3X / -1.84.69 / 0.0
Triple jump Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vladimir Letnicov MDA 16.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / -1.915.65 / -2.716.38 / 0.2X / -0.2
2 Levon Aghasyan ARM 16.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.92 / 0.015.56 / 0.014.36 / -0.916.13 / 1.5
3 Nazim Babayev AZE 15.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.72 / -0.5X / 0.015.24 / -1.515.82 / -1.4
4 Panayiotis Volou CYP 15.75 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
15.64 / 1.415.75 / 0.0X / -0.915.61 / -2.7
5 Yochai Halevi ISR 15.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.20 / -0.315.27 / 0.315.54 / -1.7
6 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 15.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -4.015.42 / 0.0X / 0.0
7 Bjarki Gíslason ISL 14.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.82 / -2.2X / 1.714.95 / -0.8
8 Goga Maglakelidze GEO 14.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.82 / 0.0X / -1.4P / 0.0
9 Kristijan Matković MNE 14.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.35 / -0.814.35 / -0.2X / -0.6
10 Ian Paul Grech MLT 14.14 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 3.3X / -2.614.14 / -1.5
11 Federico Gorrieri SMR 13.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / -2.213.48 / -1.3
- Nikola Zarkovski MKD NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -2.5X / -0.7X / -2.1
- Kevin Poulet AND NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / -1.8X / -1.7
- Ben Kiffer LUX NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.0X / -0.9X / -0.7
- Anes Hodžič BIH NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.2X / 0.0X / 0.0
Shot Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kemal Mešić BIH 18.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X17.64X18.48
2 Bob Bertemes LUX 18.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
XX18.2618.16
3 Ivan Emilianov MDA 18.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.98X17.6818.04
4 Ódinn Björn Thorsteinsson ISL 17.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
17.1617.7617.0017.69
5 Benik Abramyan GEO 17.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.52X17.01
6 Itamar Levi ISR 17.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
16.97X17.42
7 Georgios Aresti CYP 17.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.2417.12
8 Tomaš Djurović MNE 16.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.6616.63
9 Albert Martirosyan ARM 15.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.8815.7015.41
10 Tofig Mammadov AZE 15.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.1915.2015.17
11 Lawrence Ransley MLT 13.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.9813.73X
12 Marjan Nojkovski MKD 13.78 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.9013.7812.93
13 Unai Olea AND 9.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.3510.029.79
14 Ivano Bucci SMR 10.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.98X10.20
- Adriatik Hoxha ALB NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Discus Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Danijel Furtula MNE 61.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
54.3259.8761.92X
2 Apostolos Parellis CYP 61.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
61.8057.1061.4460.55
3 Nicolai Ceban MDA 54.85 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
52.2654.8554.5054.47
4 Kemal Mešić BIH 51.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
50.32X50.4451.90
5 Sven Forster LUX 50.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX50.11
6 Suren Khachatryan ARM 49.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X43.8349.30
7 Mark Alterman ISR 48.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.86X
8 Stefán Árni Hafsteinsson ISL 47.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.3547.1445.01
9 Ilia Martkoplishvili GEO 46.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.8346.85X
10 Mario Mifsud MLT 41.27 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.9841.27X
11 Rasim Babayev AZE 39.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.12XX
12 Adriatik Hoxha ALB 37.01 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.01X
13 Unai Olea AND 36.42 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.42XX
14 Dejan Angelovski MKD 32.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
24.1832.2028.26
15 Marcello Carattoni SMR 14.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.81P
Hammer Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Serghei Marghiev MDA 76.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
74.6873.36X76.02
2 Constantions Stathelakos CYP 67.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
62.0465.9166.8567.71
3 Hilmar Örn Jónsson ISL 65.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.68XX65.88
4 Viktor Zaginaiko ISR 58.72 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
56.6754.8655.3458.72
5 Steve Tonizzo LUX 47.56 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.4847.56X
6 Danijel Furtula MNE 40.21 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.7438.6440.21
7 Suren Khachatryan ARM 39.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.78XX
8 Ruben Rajadell AND 39.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X39.24X
9 Rachid Chouhal MLT 34.54
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X27.5634.54
10 Dejan Angelovski MKD 26.79 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X26.7925.62
11 Rasim Babayev AZE 25.94 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX25.94
12 Marco Borbiconi SMR 17.76 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.7617.73P
- Goga Tchikhvaria GEO NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
Javelin Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gudmundur Sverrisson ISL 73.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
73.1373.03X70.59
2 Rostomi Tchintcharauli GEO 70.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
70.57XXX
3 Adrian Mardari MDA 69.11
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
60.1861.9569.11X
4 Alan Ferber ISR 65.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.4165.7863.41X
5 Dejan Mileusnic BIH 63.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
63.43PPP
6 Michail Kakotas CYP 62.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.2662.3062.05
7 Tom Reuter LUX 58.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.9156.3258.97
8 Bradley Mifsud MLT 57.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.4855.7657.14
9 Nikola Zindovic MNE 55.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
52.9052.2155.91
10 Albert Martirosyan ARM 53.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.1453.3052.42
11 Orkhan Gasimov AZE 51.58 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.5051.5851.00
12 Dejan Angelovski MKD 49.94 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.0649.1149.94
13 Marco Borbiconi SMR 48.58 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.5844.0144.68
14 Ruben Rajadell AND 26.45 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
26.45PPP
4 x 100 m Men - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ISR 40.50 SB
2 ISL 40.84 NR PB
3 AZE 41.35 SB
4 MDA 41.74 SB
5 CYP 41.89 SB
6 MNE 42.10 NR PB
7 LUX 42.57 SB
8 GEO 42.81 SB
4 x 100 m Men - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 MLT 42.26 SB
2 BIH 42.33 SB
3 MKD 43.03 SB
4 ALB 43.20 SB
5 AASSE MIX 43.32 SB
6 ARM 44.26 SB
7 AND 44.49 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ISL 3:11.74 SB
2 ISR 3:11.76 SB
3 GEO 3:13.67 SB
4 AZE 3:14.10 SB
5 MDA 3:16.56 SB
6 CYP 3:17.19 SB
7 LUX 3:23.65 SB
8 MNE 3:25.24 SB
4 x 400 m Men - Final - Race B
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 BIH 3:16.50 SB
2 MLT 3:17.43 SB
3 ARM 3:19.88 SB
4 MKD 3:20.69 SB
5 ALB 3:22.00 SB
6 AASSE MIX 3:35.09 SB
7 AND 3:35.88 SB
100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.3
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ramona Papaioannou CYP 11.45 PB
2 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 11.65 NR NUR NJR PB
3 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 11.82 PB
4 Diane Borg MLT 12.00 SB
5 Diana Khubeseryan ARM 12.09 SB
6 Diana Weissman ISR 12.27 PB
7 Uliana Bușila MDA 12.30
8 Ivana Macanovič BIH 12.42
100 m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Estefania Sebastian AND 12.33 NR PB
2 Kristina Dubak MNE 12.52 PB
3 Olgerta Gjylapi ALB 12.53
4 Valeriya Balyanina AZE 12.55 SB
5 Mariam Bedukadze GEO 12.63 PB
6 Valbona Selimi MKD 12.80
7 Zyanne Hook GIB 13.75 PB
200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -0.9
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eleni Artymata CYP 24.13 SB
2 Tiffany Tshilumba LUX 24.42 NJR PB
3 Diane Borg MLT 24.81 SB
4 Diana Khubeseryan ARM 24.89 SB
5 Ivana Macanovič BIH 25.41
6 Drita Islami MKD 25.88 PB
7 Martina Pretelli SMR 26.92 SB
200 m Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): 1.0
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ISL 24.31 PB
2 Rita Pogorelov ISR 25.22 SB
3 Kristina Dubak MNE 25.28 PB
4 Uliana Bușila MDA 25.30 PB
5 Mariam Bedukadze GEO 25.81 PB
6 Adila Mamadli AZE 25.83 PB
7 Iveta Urshini ALB 26.33 PB
8 Maria Gomez AND 28.86 PB
400 m Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 55.07 SB
2 Olesea Cojuhari MDA 56.35 SB
3 Christiana Katsari CYP 57.36
4 Lilit Harutyunyan ARM 58.72
5 Tamara Krumlovsky LUX 59.39
6 Brixhilda Qosja ALB 59.46
7 Mariam Martinenko GEO 60.15
8 Kanita Bilic BIH 60.88 SB
400 m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Janet Richard MLT 54.84 NJR PB
2 Adila Mamadli AZE 56.14 NR PB
3 Anastasia Kirilov ISR 57.54 PB
4 Hristina Risteska MKD 58.55 SB
5 Kristina Dubak MNE 59.14 PB
6 Martina Pretelli SMR 59.44 NR PB
7 Maria Morató AND 60.14 NUR NYR PB
800 m Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luiza Gega ALB 2:01.31 NR PB
2 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 2:06.45
3 Anna Karhanyan ARM 2:20.40 PB
4 Lara Scerri MLT 2:21.82 SB
5 Kim Baglietto GIB 2:23.04
6 Laia Isus AND 2:23.37 PB
7 Lidija Todorovic MNE 2:29.56 SB
800 m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:02.70 SB
2 Charline Mathias LUX 2:05.96
3 Olga Zaporjan MDA 2:08.89
4 Shanie Landen ISR 2:09.01
5 Shafa Mammadova AZE 2:09.10 PB
6 Vladana Gavranović BIH 2:17.98
7 Tinatin Papuashvili GEO 2:18.88 PB
8 Sermedie Ljatifova MKD 2:30.38 PB
1500 m Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luiza Gega ALB 4:08.58
2 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 4:18.49
3 Hadiyes Benafeta AZE 4:26.50
4 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 4:27.22
5 Olga Zaporjan MDA 4:31.47
6 Maor Tiyouri ISR 4:33.38
7 Tinatin Papuashvili GEO 4:44.27 PB
8 Vladana Gavranović BIH 4:47.05
9 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 4:51.73
10 Lilit Harutyunyan ARM 4:51.95 PB
11 Anne Reiser LUX 4:53.35 PB
12 Olivia Bissegger LIE 4:53.49 PB
13 Laia Isus AND 4:56.45
14 Lidija Todorovic MNE 5:09.55 SB
15 Frosina Risteska MKD 5:44.85 SB
3000 m Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hadiyes Benafeta AZE 9:38.8h
2 Sladjana Perunović MNE 9:48.5h SB
3 Maor Tiyouri ISR 10:01.8h
4 Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir ISL 10:16.8h SB
5 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 10:50.3h
6 Elpida Christodoulidou CYP 10:56.6h SB
7 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 10:57.2h PB
8 Vera Hoffmann LUX 11:10.3h PB
9 Stella Tamrazyan ARM 11:12.2h PB
10 Silvia Felipo AND 12:06.1h SB
11 Niem Papikiani GEO 12:26.3h PB
12 Frosina Risteska MKD 13:13.9h SB
- Rahima Zukić BIH DNF
5000 m Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marege Hayelom AZE 16:42.46 PB
2 Sladjana Perunović MNE 17:07.71 SB
3 Azawant Teka ISR 17:22.82 PB
4 Arndís Ýr Hafthorsdóttir ISL 17:32.12 SB
5 Marilena Sophocleous CYP 17:57.86 SB
6 Pascale Schmoetten-Steffen LUX 18:06.74
7 Olesea Smovjenco MDA 18:10.15
8 Giselle Camilleri MLT 18:11.15 SB
9 Rahima Zukić BIH 18:20.22 PB
10 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 18:58.24 SB
11 Silvia Felipo AND 20:03.10
12 Irina Poghosyan ARM 20:06.60 PB
13 Chiara Di Lorenzo SMR 20:42.49 PB
3000 m steeple Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Rahima Zukić BIH 11:08.59 PB
2 Megal Atias ISR 11:30.13 SB
3 Giuli Dekanadze GEO 12:04.78 SB
4 Chrystalla Hadjipolydorou CYP 12:07.60 SB
5 Liz Weiler LUX 12:08.33 SB
6 Monalisa Camilleri MLT 12:18.15
7 Helga Gudný Elíasdóttir ISL 12:27.81
8 Iulia Tcaciova MDA 12:38.87
9 Irina Poghosyan ARM 13:09.73 PB
10 Raida Aslanova AZE 13:18.88 PB
11 Vesna Milovic MNE 13:49.24 SB
100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 0.9
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dimitra Arachoviti CYP 13.68 SB
2 Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir-Johnson ISL 14.14
3 Anna Berghii MDA 14.29
4 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 14.38
5 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 14.54 PB
6 Victoria Rausch LUX 14.90
7 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 16.26 SB
8 Claudia Guri AND 17.15 PB
100 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B Wind (m/s): -3.8
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandra Lokshin ISR 15.80 PB
2 Yelena Gladkova AZE 15.89 PB
3 Silvana Gjuta ALB 16.71 PB
4 Ivona Dimitrieska MKD 17.67 PB
5 Sona Darbinyan ARM 18.79 PB
6 Ylenia Gasperoni SMR 18.99 PB
7 Kimberly Camilleri MLT 19.78 PB
400 m hurdles Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna Berghii MDA 58.99
2 Kristín Birna Ólafsdóttir-Johnson ISL 59.55 SB
3 Aleksandra Lokshin ISR 64.06
4 Chantal Hayen LUX 64.87 PB
5 Drita Islami MKD 65.14 PB
6 Lidiya Salikhova AZE 66.36 PB
7 Ana Mrvaljević MNE 70.24
400 m hurdles Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gorana Cvijetić BIH 63.47 SB
2 Pantelitsa Petrou CYP 66.51 PB
3 Elene Khuskivadze GEO 70.51 PB
4 Sona Darbinyan ARM 73.70
5 Alice Capicchioni SMR 78.51 PB
6 Charmaine Aquilina MLT 78.81 PB
7 Maria Morató AND 80.56 PB
High jump Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ma'ayan Shahaf ISR 1.85
1.701.731.761.791.82
OOOOO
2 Elodie Tshilumba LUX 1.79 PB
1.641.701.731.761.791.82
OOOOXXOXX
3 Marija Vuković MNE 1.76
1.601.671.701.731.761.79
OOOXOOXXX
4 Mladena Petrušic BIH 1.73 =SB
1.601.641.671.701.731.76
OOOXOXOXX
5 Ásgerdur Jana Ágústsdóttir ISL 1.64 PB
1.501.551.601.641.67
OOXOOXXX
6 Ana Modnicov MDA 1.64 PB
1.351.401.451.501.551.60
OOXOOXOXX
7 Irena Temova MKD 1.64 SB
1.551.601.641.67
OXOXXOX
8 Melisa Michelotti SMR 1.60 =PB
1.451.501.551.601.64
OOOOXXX
9 Aleksandra Biryukova AZE 1.60
1.501.551.601.64
OOXXOXX
10 Claudia Guri AND 1.55
1.501.551.60
OOXXX
11 Evgenia Louka CYP 1.55 PB
1.501.551.60
OXOXXX
12 Viktoria Stepanyan ARM 1.55
1.401.451.501.551.60
OOOXOXXX
13 Nino Kobaidze GEO 1.50 PB
1.401.451.501.55
OOOXXX
14 Kimberly Camilleri MLT 1.30 PB
1.201.301.35
OXOXXX
Pole vault Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yelena Gladkova AZE 3.60
3.403.503.603.70
OOOXXX
2 Maria Aristotelous CYP 3.60
3.103.303.403.503.603.70
OOOOXOXXX
3 Arna Ýr Jónsdóttir ISL 3.50
3.403.503.60
OXOXX
4 Edna Semedo LUX 3.50 =SB
3.303.403.503.60
OPXXOXX
5 Eleonora Rossi SMR 3.30 SB
2.903.103.303.40
OOXOXXX
6 Naama Bernstein ISR 3.10 SB
3.103.30
OXXX
7 Kristina Zolotukhina GEO 2.50 PB
2.102.502.90
OOXXX
8 Laia Guri AND 2.10 PB
2.102.50
OXXX
9 Joanne Mifsud MLT 2.10
2.102.50
XXOXXX
- Irina Tverdohlebova MDA NH
3.10
XXX
Long jump Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 6.41 NR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.12 / -0.56.19 / -0.96.41 / 0.06.38 / -0.1
2 Rebecca Camilleri MLT 6.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
6.12 / -1.4X / -0.96.25 / 0.0X / -1.5
3 Satenik Hovhannisyan ARM 6.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.06.06 / -1.3X / 0.25.95 / 0.0
4 Filippa Fotopoulou CYP 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.84 / 0.05.72 / -1.76.00 / 0.05.90 / 0.2
5 Laurence Jones LUX 5.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.05.97 / 0.0X / 0.6
6 Natalia Zdesenco MDA 5.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.95 / 0.1X / 0.35.79 / 0.3
7 Tanja Marković BIH 5.90 =SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.68 / -2.2X / -1.35.90 / 0.0
8 Yulia Pushkaryov ISR 5.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.21 / 0.55.71 / 0.05.52 / -1.8
9 Maiko Gogoladze GEO 5.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.1X / 0.15.70 / 0.5
10 Ljiljana Matovic MNE 5.60 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.49 / -0.85.60 / 0.5X / 0.0
11 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 5.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.36 / 0.1X / 0.05.50 / 0.0
12 Ana Burda ALB 5.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.02 / -0.75.04 / -0.44.99 / -0.6
13 Claudia Guri AND 5.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
5.00 / 0.3P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
14 Chiara Benedettini SMR 4.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.32 / -2.04.71 / 0.04.45 / -0.1
15 Martina Miroska MKD 4.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.34.71 / 0.0X / 0.0
Triple jump Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Minenko ISR 13.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.74 / 0.913.34 / 0.1X / 0.9X / 0.0
2 Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ISL 13.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.012.22 / 0.012.80 / 0.713.04 / 0.0
3 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 13.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.98 / 0.012.75 / 0.0X / 0.213.02 / 1.3
4 Satenik Hovhannisyan ARM 12.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X / 0.012.38 / 0.012.74 / 0.012.73 / -0.8
5 Natalia Zdesenco MDA 12.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.65 / 0.0X / 1.412.46 / 0.0
6 Eleftheria Christofi CYP 12.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.44 / 0.0X / 1.112.56 / 0.0
7 Tatia Paikidze GEO 12.43 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.07 / 0.811.50 / 0.012.43 / 0.3
8 Rebecca Sare MLT 11.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.65 / 0.011.80 / 0.0X / 0.0
9 Nita Bokomba LUX 11.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.22 / 0.011.52 / 0.511.12 / 0.0
- Claudia Guri AND NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.3X / -0.3
- Silvana Gjuta ALB NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 0.1
- Melika Kasumovic BIH NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 1.3X / -0.7
- Mateja Efremovska MKD NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.3X / 0.4X / 0.0
- Marija Vuković MNE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.9P / 0.0
- Ylenia Gasperoni SMR NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.0X / 1.1
Shot Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Florentia Kappa CYP 14.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
14.82XXX
2 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 14.28 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.48X13.7414.28
3 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 13.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
13.5113.6213.2713.73
4 Stéphanie Krumlovsky LUX 13.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
12.77X12.5013.09
5 Emina Konjic BIH 12.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.35XX
6 Sopo Shatirishvili GEO 11.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X11.4811.80
7 Elnara Aliasgarova AZE 11.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.6711.7210.23
8 Milica Vukadinovic MNE 11.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.1911.3311.24
9 Inbal Cohen ISR 11.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.9011.0010.48
10 Hermine Avetisyan ARM 10.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.3610.8610.55
11 Antonella Chouhal MLT 9.48 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X9.199.48
12 Julijana Veljanoska MKD 9.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.179.37X
13 Eleonora Rossi SMR 8.90 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.788.498.90
14 Elena Villalón AND 7.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.107.577.19
Discus Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Androniki Lada CYP 54.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
51.5251.5052.9354.18
2 Kristina Rakočević MNE 47.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
41.2647.2246.0146.53
3 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 46.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
45.40XX46.33
4 Emina Konjic BIH 44.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
44.5744.28X44.47
5 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 41.72 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.72XP
6 Nani Pakellani GEO 39.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.8939.9637.91
7 Noémie Pleimling LUX 38.91 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.1538.4038.91
8 Alona Volodin ISR 37.55 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.5437.55X
9 Hermine Avetisyan ARM 37.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X32.1237.18
10 Sara Andreani SMR 32.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.8329.3032.70
11 Antonella Chouhal MLT 32.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.3532.4031.72
12 Anastasija Elenova MKD 30.25 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.2529.9629.54
13 Elnara Aliasgarova AZE 28.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
28.09X28.52
14 Elena Villalón AND 23.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
23.4221.48X
Hammer Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskevi Theodorou CYP 59.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
57.67X59.3059.49
2 Yevgeniya Zabolotniy ISR 52.51 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
47.3051.4952.5052.51
3 Vigdis Jónsdóttir ISL 52.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X50.9250.4252.12
4 Stefani Vukajlović BIH 49.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
49.50XX45.01
5 Polina Ciui MDA 44.72 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X44.72X
6 Mireille Tonizzo LUX 39.80 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.34X39.80
7 Sandra Bogavac MNE 37.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.7437.32X
8 Veronika Galuzinskaya GEO 34.04 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.8034.04X
9 Elena Villalón AND 33.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.10X30.55
10 Anahit Tadevosyan ARM 32.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX32.02
11 Elnara Aliasgarova AZE 28.78 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X24.0828.78
12 Sara Andreani SMR 25.87 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
25.87X24.45
13 Antonella Chouhal MLT 24.40 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX24.40
Javelin Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mihaela Tacu MDA 54.37 NR NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
44.1648.94X54.37
2 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir ISL 54.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
53.2254.07X54.07
3 Alexandra Tsisiou CYP 51.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
X49.33X51.83
4 Dorit Naor ISR 43.22 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4
41.5941.2440.8243.22
5 Marija Bogavac MNE 41.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.9335.9841.40
6 Noémie Pleimling LUX 37.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.93XX
7 Lali Kaladze GEO 34.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
34.60X34.75
8 Irada Aliyeva AZE 34.32 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.7334.3228.40
9 Joanne Mifsud MLT 28.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
28.70XX
10 Ilaria Grassi SMR 27.98 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X27.9827.37
11 Vanja Spajić BIH 27.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
27.1426.27X
12 Julijana Veljanoska MKD 22.43 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X22.43X
13 Hermine Avetisyan ARM 22.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.04X22.31
14 Elena Villalón AND 17.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X16.0517.15
4 x 100 m Women - Final
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 CYP 45.11 SB
2 ISL 46.44 SB
3 LUX 47.39
4 ISR 47.64 SB
5 MDA 48.21 SB
6 AZE 48.71 SB
7 GEO 49.82 SB
- MNE DQ
4 x 100 m Women - Final - Race B
21.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 MLT 46.88 SB
2 MKD 49.12 SB
3 BIH 49.19 SB
4 ALB 49.60 SB
5 ARM 49.70 SB
6 AASSE MIX 51.93 SB
7 AND 51.97 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 ISL 3:40.42 SB
2 MDA 3:47.84 SB
3 CYP 3:48.09 SB
4 ISR 3:49.33 SB
5 LUX 3:49.49 SB
6 AZE 3:56.56 SB
7 GEO 4:07.54 SB
8 MNE 4:12.13 SB
4 x 400 m Women - Final - Race B
22.06.2014
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 BIH 3:55.39 SB
2 ARM 3:55.77 SB
3 MKD 3:57.87 SB
4 ALB 4:05.89 SB
5 AASSE MIX 4:42.58 SB
6 AND 4:42.80 SB
No Team Standings available yet
No medals awarded
orp_ge_noplacingtable
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best