22nd European Athletics Junior Championships

Rieti - ITA

No Team Standings available yet
U20 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -1.5
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chijindu Ujah GBR 10.40
2 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10.46
3 Robert Polkowski GER 10.53
4 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 10.56
5 Erik Hagberg SWE 10.68
6 Josh Cox GBR 10.72
7 Stuart Dutamby FRA 10.74
8 Marek Bakalár CZE 10.75
U20 100 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): -1.5
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10.47
2 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 10.51
3 Luka Šakota CRO 10.72
4 Roy Ejiakuekwu GBR 10.75
5 Marvin Rene FRA 10.75
6 Ioan Pitigoi ROU 10.76
7 Yanier Bello SUI 10.91
8 Lorenzo Bilotti ITA 10.96
U20 100 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): -0.9
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chijindu Ujah GBR 10.50
2 Stuart Dutamby FRA 10.58
3 Marek Bakalár CZE 10.63
4 Sebastian Schürmann GER 10.72
5 Giacomo Isolano ITA 10.77
6 Viljami Kaasalainen FIN 10.80
7 Silvan Wicki SUI 10.87
8 Jonas Tapani Halonen NOR 10.88
U20 100 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 3 Wind (m/s): -1.4
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Robert Polkowski GER 10.61
2 Josh Cox GBR 10.67
3 Erik Hagberg SWE 10.70
4 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 10.71
5 Carlos Nascimento POR 10.82
6 Markus Skyttä FIN 10.87
7 Luca Antonio Cassano ITA 10.95
8 Sylvain Chuard SUI 10.98
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.4
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10.49
2 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 10.57 SB
3 Yanier Bello SUI 10.66
4 Roman Kravtsov UKR 10.72 SB
5 Rait Veesalu EST 10.73
6 Marcel Kadlec CZE 10.76
7 Xavier Mendes POR 10.90
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.5
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stuart Dutamby FRA 10.55
2 Sebastian Schürmann GER 10.62
3 Roy Ejiakuekwu GBR 10.66
4 Jacek Kabaciński POL 10.76
5 Otto Ahlfors FIN 10.78
6 Alexandru Terpezan ROU 10.90
7 Luke Bezzina MLT 11.18
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.6
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Erik Hagberg SWE 10.42 NJR PB
2 Marek Bakalár CZE 10.51
3 Giacomo Isolano ITA 10.55 PB
4 Carlos Nascimento POR 10.62 SB
5 Hubert Kalandyk POL 10.74
6 Morten Madsen DEN 10.77
7 Francesco Molinari SMR 11.16 NJR PB
8 Giorgi Azarashvili GEO 11.32
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.1
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Robert Polkowski GER 10.44
2 Marvin Rene FRA 10.50
3 Viljami Kaasalainen FIN 10.59 PB
4 Lorenzo Bilotti ITA 10.62 SB
5 Riste Pandev MKD 10.72
6 Reinis Kreipans LAT 10.81
7 Oleh Polovytsya UKR 10.82
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 5 Wind (m/s): 0.5
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Chijindu Ujah GBR 10.32 SB
2 Ioan Pitigoi ROU 10.59
3 Luca Antonio Cassano ITA 10.60
4 Sylvain Chuard SUI 10.71
5 Aykut Ay TUR 10.73
6 Luka Žontar SLO 10.84
7 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 10.89
U20 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 6 Wind (m/s): 1.6
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zdeněk Stromšík CZE 10.38
2 Josh Cox GBR 10.54 SB
3 Markus Skyttä FIN 10.59 PB
4 Silvan Wicki SUI 10.61
5 Jonas Tapani Halonen NOR 10.64 PB
6 Luka Šakota CRO 10.67
7 Bastian Heber GER 10.76
U20 200 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): -0.7
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR 20.62 PB
2 Leon Reid GBR 20.92
3 Matthew Hudson-Smith GBR 20.94
4 Marcus Lawler IRL 20.99
5 Eseosa Desalu ITA 21.16
6 Mickael-Meba Zeze FRA 21.22
7 Denis Dimitrov BUL 21.33
8 Robin Vanderbemden BEL 21.39
U20 200 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): 1.8
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leon Reid GBR 20.62 PB
2 Marcus Lawler IRL 20.88
3 Aleksandr Yefimov RUS 21.29 SB
4 Geoffrey Thomas FRA 21.32 SB
5 Pietro Pivotto ITA 21.41 SB
6 Bastien Mouthon SUI 21.54
7 Adam Jabłoński POL 21.55
8 Siarhei Kressa BLR 21.75
U20 200 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): 1.4
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mickael-Meba Zeze FRA 20.76
2 Matthew Hudson-Smith GBR 20.88 PB
3 Luka Janežic SLO 21.27
4 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 21.30 PB
5 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 21.38 NJR SB
6 Alexandru Terpezan ROU 21.41
7 Kristian Salo FIN 21.49
- Enrico Nobili ITA DNS
U20 200 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 3 Wind (m/s): 1.5
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake GBR 20.70
2 Eseosa Desalu ITA 20.92
3 Robin Vanderbemden BEL 20.99 SB
4 Denis Dimitrov BUL 21.03 PB
5 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 21.04 SB
6 Oleh Polovytsya UKR 21.69
7 Roope Saarinen FIN 21.72
- Luis Neves POR DQ
U20 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.2
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Leon Reid GBR 20.85
2 Marcus Lawler IRL 21.18
3 Pietro Pivotto ITA 21.42
4 Kristian Salo FIN 21.43
5 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 21.46 NJR
6 Siarhei Kressa BLR 21.80
7 Erik Rigler SVK 22.21
U20 200 m Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.0
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eseosa Desalu ITA 21.28
2 Zvonimir Ivašković CRO 21.31
3 Denis Dimitrov BUL 21.37
4 Robin Vanderbemden BEL 21.48
5 Oleh Polovytsya UKR 21.73
6 Henrik Overvåg NOR 21.95
7 Vladimirs Mihailovs LAT 22.45
8 Giorgi Azarashvili GEO 23.23 PB
U20 400 m Men - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Ivashko RUS 45.81 NJR SB
2 Patryk Dobek POL 46.15 PB
3 Thomas Jordier FRA 46.21 NJR SB
4 Mateo Ružić CRO 46.84
5 Bastien Mandrou FRA 46.97
6 Miloš Raović SRB 46.99
7 Rafał Smoleń POL 47.02
8 Danyil Peremetov RUS 48.57
U20 400 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thomas Jordier FRA 46.82
2 Mateo Ružić CRO 46.97
3 Danyil Peremetov RUS 47.09
4 Rafał Smoleń POL 47.11
5 Luka Janežic SLO 47.31
6 Ben Snaith GBR 47.66
7 Aliaksandr Krasouski BLR 48.26
8 Bálint Móricz HUN 48.69
U20 400 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patryk Dobek POL 46.44
2 Pavel Ivashko RUS 47.12
3 Miloš Raović SRB 47.20
4 Bastien Mandrou FRA 47.29
5 Dennis Forsman SWE 47.59
6 Marc Koch GER 47.67
7 Oleksiy Pozdnyakov UKR 48.09
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mateo Ružić CRO 47.42
2 Danyil Peremetov RUS 47.85
3 Marc Koch GER 47.86
4 Doruk Uğurer TUR 48.22
5 Dávid Bartha HUN 48.24
6 Luca Cropelli ITA 48.57
7 Lucas Bua ESP 49.24
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Luka Janežic SLO 47.06 SB
2 Bastien Mandrou FRA 47.20
3 Rafał Smoleń POL 47.29
4 Sondre Nyvold Lid NOR 47.71 SB
5 Batuhan Altıntaş TUR 47.82
6 Josip Šakić CRO 48.11 PB
7 Francesco Conti ITA 48.14
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Ivashko RUS 46.24
2 Oleksiy Pozdnyakov UKR 47.21 SB
3 Ben Snaith GBR 47.26
4 Bálint Móricz HUN 47.41
5 Aliaksandr Krasouski BLR 47.57
6 Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ISL 48.06
7 Yannis Adrian Nicula ROU 48.41
U20 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Thomas Jordier FRA 46.71
2 Patryk Dobek POL 46.89
3 Dennis Forsman SWE 47.15 PB
4 Miloš Raović SRB 47.22
5 Mirko Romano ITA 48.16 PB
6 Lukas Privalinec SVK 48.30
- Dmitriy Khasanov RUS DQ
U20 800 m Men - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patrick Zwicker GER 1:49.58
2 Aaron Botterman BEL 1:49.80
3 Leo Morgana FRA 1:50.04
4 Daniel Andújar ESP 1:50.14
5 Nikolaus Franzmair AUT 1:50.42
6 Richard Charles GBR 1:50.59
7 Gaëtan Manceaux FRA 1:50.81
8 Stefano Migliorati ITA 1:53.46
U20 800 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patrick Zwicker GER 1:49.96
2 Aaron Botterman BEL 1:50.02
3 Leo Morgana FRA 1:50.45
4 Richard Charles GBR 1:50.46
5 Alvaro De Arriba ESP 1:50.97
6 Enrico Riccobon ITA 1:51.04
7 Ville Lampinen FIN 1:51.94
8 Rudolf Kralj CRO 1:51.98
U20 800 m Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Gaëtan Manceaux FRA 1:50.40
2 Daniel Andújar ESP 1:50.54
3 Stefano Migliorati ITA 1:50.71
4 Nikolaus Franzmair AUT 1:50.95
5 Nemanja Kojić SRB 1:51.02
6 Michael Curti SUI 1:51.47
7 Ayoub Akil ITA 1:53.09
8 Jordan Bransberg GBR 1:54.88
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patrick Zwicker GER 1:50.29
2 Nemanja Kojić SRB 1:50.56
3 Alvaro De Arriba ESP 1:50.64
4 Stefano Migliorati ITA 1:50.81
5 Michael Curti SUI 1:51.67
6 Nasredine Khatir FRA 1:51.92
7 Seán Tobin IRL 2:12.66
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Daniel Andújar ESP 1:51.42
2 Gaëtan Manceaux FRA 1:51.42
3 Aaron Botterman BEL 1:51.50
4 Enrico Riccobon ITA 1:51.74
5 Karl Griffin IRL 1:52.94
6 Tony van Diepen NED 1:53.44
7 Elliot Slade GBR 1:54.14
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Richard Charles GBR 1:51.10
2 Leo Morgana FRA 1:51.64
3 Rudolf Kralj CRO 1:52.06
4 Lovrenc Valič SLO 1:52.68
5 Utku Çobanoğlu TUR 1:52.87
6 Snorre Holtan Løken NOR 1:53.04
7 Yan Sloma BLR 1:53.79
U20 800 m Men - Heats - Heat 4
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jordan Bransberg GBR 1:51.06
2 Nikolaus Franzmair AUT 1:51.06
3 Ayoub Akil ITA 1:51.16
4 Ville Lampinen FIN 1:51.53
5 Saúl Martínez ESP 1:51.77
6 Benjámin Ludvig HUN 1:52.32
7 Stijn Baeten BEL 1:53.72
U20 1500 m Men - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jake Wightman GBR 3:44.14
2 Süleyman Bekmezci TUR 3:44.45
3 Julius Lawnik GER 3:45.43
4 Seán Tobin IRL 3:45.73 SB
5 Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy UKR 3:45.93 SB
6 Nikola Bursać SRB 3:46.41 SB
7 Ruairi Finnegan IRL 3:46.80
8 Matthew McLaughlin GBR 3:46.84
9 Sergey Dubrovskiy RUS 3:47.21
10 Federico Gasbarri ITA 3:49.45
11 Magnus Hannevig Pettersen NOR 3:55.37
- Shaun Wyllie GBR DNF
U20 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Seán Tobin IRL 3:50.31
2 Julius Lawnik GER 3:50.41
3 Nikola Bursać SRB 3:50.64
4 Matthew McLaughlin GBR 3:50.83
5 Jan Petrač SLO 3:50.92
6 Shane Fitzsimons IRL 3:51.06
7 Marc Alcalá ESP 3:51.17
8 Erik Udø Pedersen NOR 3:51.75
9 Tommy Staal NED 3:51.97
10 Guilherme Pinto POR 3:52.20
11 Ignacio Díaz-Cano ESP 3:53.91
12 Mateusz Bak POL 3:55.84
- Eirik Bråten Richenberg NOR DNF
U20 1500 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Süleyman Bekmezci TUR 3:43.75
2 Jake Wightman GBR 3:43.95
3 Ruairi Finnegan IRL 3:44.60 PB
4 Shaun Wyllie GBR 3:45.02
5 Sergey Dubrovskiy RUS 3:45.29 SB
6 Bohdan-Ivan Horodyskyy UKR 3:47.68
7 Federico Gasbarri ITA 3:48.00 PB
8 Magnus Hannevig Pettersen NOR 3:48.43 SB
9 Benjamin Kovács HUN 3:48.66
10 Damian Rudnik POL 3:49.79
11 Jorijn De Mare NED 3:50.61
12 Saul Ordóñez ESP 3:56.14
13 Dominik Czaja POL 4:04.86
U20 5000 m Men - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ali Kaya TUR 13:49.76
2 Samuele Dini ITA 14:36.25
3 Jonny Davies GBR 14:36.62
4 Michael Callegari GBR 14:42.54
5 Bart van Nunen NED 14:43.47
6 Dino Bošnjak CRO 14:43.54
7 Steven Casteele BEL 14:49.89
8 Emmanuel Roudolff Levisse FRA 14:53.51
9 Artur Bossy ESP 15:05.79
- Aissa Boucheliga FRA DNF
- Vladyslav Honcharenko UKR DNF
- Alexandre Saddedine FRA DNF
U20 10000 m Men - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ali Kaya TUR 28:31.16 NJR SB
2 Lorenzo Dini ITA 29:31.11 PB
3 Dino Bošnjak CRO 29:59.07 SB
4 Mikhail Strelkov RUS 30:58.49
5 Jaime García ESP 31:12.70 SB
6 Áron Tóth HUN 31:34.94 SB
7 Daniel Martinez ESP 31:36.07
8 Aleksandar Yotovski BUL 31:43.71
9 Mirko Partenope ITA 31:49.29
10 Márkos Goúrlias GRE 31:58.49
11 Hugh Armstrong IRL 32:16.19
12 István Szögi HUN 32:28.57
13 Stian Bekkevoll NOR 32:29.96
14 Dmytro Dolynchuk UKR 34:07.26
15 Uroš Kutlešić SRB 35:11.42
- Ketele Alehin ISR DNF
- Anton Chepikau BLR DNF
- Nekagenet Crippa ITA DNF
- Mohamed Jelloul ESP DNF
- Adem Karagöz TUR DNF
- Paulo Rosário POR DNF
- Joakim Sødal NOR DNF
- Maksym Yakymchuk UKR DNF
- Sabahattin Yıldırımci TUR DNF
U20 3000 m steeple Men - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Zak Seddon GBR 8:45.91
2 Viktor Bakharev RUS 8:47.81
3 Ersin Tekal TUR 8:54.54 PB
4 Philipp Reinhardt GER 8:55.64 SB
5 Italo Quazzola ITA 8:55.65
6 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen DEN 8:59.58 NJR SB
7 Osama Zoghlami ITA 8:59.62
8 Hamza Habjaoui FRA 9:04.23 PB
9 Mohammed El Yarroumi FRA 9:06.40
10 Gonzalo Basconcelo ESP 9:07.24
11 Dominykas Butkevičius LTU 9:12.96
12 Ala Zoghlami ITA 9:17.42
13 Luós Miguel Borges POR 9:20.03
14 Josef Havlíček CZE 9:24.18
15 Ivan Savka UKR 9:24.32
16 Daniel Delattre FRA 9:27.75
17 Jonathan Romeo ESP 9:37.41
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.9
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wilhem Belocian FRA 13.18 AJR SB
2 Lorenzo Perini ITA 13.30 NJR PB
3 Brahian Peña SUI 13.31 NJR PB
4 Remy Robillart FRA 13.40 PB
5 David Omoregie GBR 13.49
6 Jules de Bont NED 13.54
7 Maurus Meyer SUI 13.84 SB
- Javier Colomo ESP DNF
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): -1.5
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Brahian Peña SUI 13.52
2 David Omoregie GBR 13.54
3 Remy Robillart FRA 13.76
4 Javier Colomo ESP 13.92
5 Davide De Marchi ITA 14.07
6 Denis Yezhov RUS 14.09
7 Benjamin Sedecias FRA 14.19
- Tomasz Kołodziejski POL DNF
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): -0.8
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorenzo Perini ITA 13.53
2 Wilhem Belocian FRA 13.56
3 Jules de Bont NED 13.70
4 Maurus Meyer SUI 13.95
5 Khai Riley-Laborde GBR 13.96
6 Krasimir Stoychev BUL 13.98
- Panayiótis Bekiarídis GRE DQ
- David King GBR DNS
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.4
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Remy Robillart FRA 13.51
2 Javier Colomo ESP 13.67 NJR
3 David King GBR 13.74
4 Davide De Marchi ITA 13.79 PB
5 Denis Yezhov RUS 13.82 PB
6 Kacper Schubert POL 14.43
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.6
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lorenzo Perini ITA 13.32 NJR
2 Jules de Bont NED 13.45 NJR PB
3 Benjamin Sedecias FRA 13.82 SB
4 Khai Riley-Laborde GBR 13.83
5 Maurus Meyer SUI 13.87
6 Martin Kainrath AUT 14.01 PB
7 Samuel Rautapalo FIN 14.08
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 0.1
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 David Omoregie GBR 13.45 SB
2 Brahian Peña SUI 13.46 NJR
3 Krasimir Stoychev BUL 13.85 NJR PB
4 Keiso Pedriks EST 13.91 NJR PB
5 Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache ROU 14.19
6 Niko Tahvanainen FIN 14.37
7 Kamil Frączek POL 14.46
U20 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.3
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Wilhem Belocian FRA 13.61
2 Panayiótis Bekiarídis GRE 13.74 PB
3 Tomasz Kołodziejski POL 13.76 PB
4 Francisco López ESP 13.91 SB
5 Valdó Szűcs HUN 14.07
6 Niko Pronin FIN 14.08
7 Alessandro Faragona ITA 14.29
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Timofey Chalyy RUS 49.23 NJR SB
2 Aleksandr Skorobogatko RUS 50.13
3 Jacob Paul GBR 50.71 SB
4 Patryk Adamczyk POL 50.89 PB
5 Pavel Agafonov RUS 50.98 SB
6 Ben Kiely IRL 51.98
7 Jonas Hanßen GER 51.99
8 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 52.29
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Skorobogatko RUS 50.12
2 Timofey Chalyy RUS 50.66
3 Ben Kiely IRL 51.65 PB
4 Marcel Matthäs GER 52.47
5 Markus Loftås NOR 52.56 PB
6 Francesco Proietti ITA 53.39
7 Timo Roth SUI 53.58
8 Marcin Jabłoński POL 53.69
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jacob Paul GBR 51.13
2 Patryk Adamczyk POL 51.65
3 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 51.81 SB
4 Jonas Hanßen GER 51.87
5 Pavel Agafonov RUS 51.88
6 Mattia Contini ITA 52.36 SB
6 Enis Ünsal TUR 52.36
8 Rico Thränert GER 52.41 SB
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jacob Paul GBR 50.74
2 Patryk Adamczyk POL 51.83
3 Mattia Contini ITA 52.42
4 Rico Thränert GER 52.73
5 Markus Loftås NOR 53.10
6 Enis Ünsal TUR 53.20
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aleksandr Skorobogatko RUS 51.94
2 Ben Kiely IRL 52.10
3 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 52.52
4 Valtteri Toimela FIN 53.49
5 Nicolai Hartling DEN 53.54
- Piotr Szewczyk POL DNF
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 3
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Timofey Chalyy RUS 51.19
2 Timo Roth SUI 52.73 PB
3 Francesco Proietti ITA 52.77 SB
4 Marcel Matthäs GER 52.81
5 Zoltán Rády HUN 53.62
6 Danylo Danylenko UKR 53.63
7 Andrea Ercolani Volta SMR 57.48
U20 400 m hurdles Men - Heats - Heat 4
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Agafonov RUS 53.16
2 Jonas Hanßen GER 53.31
3 Marcin Jabłoński POL 53.84
4 Attila Molnár HUN 54.25
5 Joachim Sandberg NOR 54.65
- Roman Olejnik SVK DNF
U20 High jump Men - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tobias Potye GER 2.20 SB
2.032.072.102.122.142.162.182.202.22
OOOXOOOOOXX
2 Andrei Skabeika BLR 2.18 =SB
1.982.032.072.102.122.142.162.182.20
OOOXOXOOOXXOXXX
3 Mikhail Akimenko RUS 2.18 =SB
1.982.032.072.102.122.142.162.182.20
OOOOXOOXXOXXOXXX
4 Ádám Gerencsér HUN 2.16 PB
1.982.032.072.102.122.142.162.18
OOOOOOOXXX
5 Samuli Eriksson FIN 2.14
1.982.032.072.102.142.162.18
OOXOXXOOXXX
6 Pavel Kipra BLR 2.14
2.032.072.102.122.142.162.18
XOOOOXOXXX
7 Piotr Sawczyński POL 2.14
2.032.072.102.122.142.16
OOXOOXXOXXX
8 Adrijus Glebauskas LTU 2.12
1.982.032.072.102.122.14
OOOOOXXX
9 Torsten Sanders GER 2.12
1.982.032.072.102.122.14
OOXOOOXXX
10 Eugenio Meloni ITA 2.10
1.982.032.072.102.12
OOOOXXX
11 Vladyslav Dorofyeyev UKR 2.10
2.032.072.102.12
OXOOXXX
12 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.10
1.982.032.072.102.12
XXOOOOXXX
U20 High jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Kipra BLR 2.12
1.982.032.082.12
OOOO
1 Mikhail Akimenko RUS 2.12
1.931.982.032.082.12
OOOOO
1 Eugenio Meloni ITA 2.12
1.931.982.032.082.12
OOOOO
4 Tihomir Ivanov BUL 2.12
1.931.982.032.082.12
OOOXOO
5 Andrei Skabeika BLR 2.12
1.982.032.082.12
XOXXOOO
6 Torsten Sanders GER 2.12
1.982.032.082.12
OOOXO
7 Tobias Potye GER 2.12
2.032.082.12
XOOXO
7 Piotr Sawczyński POL 2.12
1.982.032.082.12
OXOOXO
9 Ádám Gerencsér HUN 2.08
1.931.982.032.082.12
OOOOXXX
9 Samuli Eriksson FIN 2.08
1.931.982.032.082.12
OOOOXXX
11 Vladyslav Dorofyeyev UKR 2.08
1.982.032.082.12
XOOOXXX
11 Adrijus Glebauskas LTU 2.08
1.982.032.082.12
XOOOXXX
13 Matyáš Dalecký CZE 2.08
1.982.032.082.12
OXXOOXXX
14 Ignacio Vigo ESP 2.08
2.032.082.12
OXOXXX
15 Fredrik Konradsson SWE 2.08
1.931.982.032.082.12
XOOOXOXXX
16 Joris Chapon FRA 2.08
1.982.032.082.12
OOXXOXXX
17 Dániel Jankovics HUN 2.08
1.931.982.032.082.12
XOOOXXOXXX
18 Damian Nowicki POL 2.03
1.982.032.08
OOXXX
18 Viktor Lonskyy UKR 2.03
1.982.032.08
OOXXX
20 Chris Kandu GBR 2.03
2.032.08
XOXXX
20 David Nopper GER 2.03
1.982.032.08
OXOXXX
22 Usman Usmanov RUS 2.03
1.931.982.032.08
OXOXOXXX
23 Andreas Carlsson SWE 2.03
1.931.982.032.08
OOXXOXXX
24 Tzur Lieberman ISR 1.98
1.931.982.03
OOXXX
25 Petr Pícha CZE 1.98
1.931.982.03
XOOXXX
- Josip Kopic AUT NH
2.03
XXX
U20 Pole vault Men - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR 5.30
4.704.855.005.105.155.205.255.305.35
XOOXOOOOOOXXP
2 Axel Chapelle FRA 5.25
5.005.105.205.255.305.35
OOXOXOXXX
2 Leonid Kobelev RUS 5.25
4.855.105.255.305.35
XOOXOXXX
4 Rowan May GBR 5.25 PB
4.705.105.205.255.30
OXOXXOXOXXP
5 Dmitriy Lyubushkin RUS 5.20 =PB
4.855.005.105.205.25
OOXXOOXXX
6 Oleg Zernikel GER 5.15
4.855.005.105.155.205.25
XOOXOOXXX
7 Icaro Miranda POR 5.15 SB
4.704.855.005.105.155.20
OOXOOXOXXX
8 Lukas Wirth AUT 5.10
4.855.005.105.15
OXXOXOXXX
9 Daniel Gardner GBR 5.10
4.704.855.005.105.15
OOOXXOXXX
10 Lukas Hallanzy GER 5.00
4.855.005.10
OOXXX
10 Lev Skorish ISR 5.00
4.855.005.10
OOXXX
12 Milan Meeuse NED 5.00
4.704.855.005.10
OOXOXXX
13 Alessandro Sinno ITA 4.85
4.855.10
OXXX
U20 Pole vault Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oleg Zernikel GER 5.05
4.804.955.05
OOO
1 Leonid Kobelev RUS 5.05
4.805.05
OO
3 Alessandro Sinno ITA 5.05
4.805.05
XOO
4 Lukas Wirth AUT 5.05
4.804.955.05
XOXOO
5 Dmitriy Lyubushkin RUS 5.05
4.804.955.05
OOXO
6 Eirik Greibrokk Dolve NOR 5.05
4.604.804.955.05
XOOOXO
7 Rowan May GBR 5.05
4.604.804.955.05
OOOXXO
8 Axel Chapelle FRA 5.05
4.955.05
XOXXO
9 Lev Skorish ISR 5.05
4.604.804.955.05
XOOOXXO
10 Milan Meeuse NED 5.05 =PB
4.604.804.955.05
OOXXOXXO
11 Icaro Miranda POR 5.05
4.604.804.955.05
XOXOXOXXO
12 Lukas Hallanzy GER 4.95
4.955.05
OXXX
12 Daniel Gardner GBR 4.95
4.804.955.05
OOXXX
14 Marian Reichert GER 4.95
4.955.05
XOXXX
15 Viktor Östman FIN 4.80
4.804.95
OXXX
16 Javier Alcacer ESP 4.80
4.604.804.95
XXOOXXX
16 Karol Pawlik POL 4.80
4.604.804.95
XXOOXXX
18 Filip Cybulski POL 4.80
4.604.804.95
OXOXXX
19 Joe Seil LUX 4.60
4.604.80
XOXXX
19 Adrián Valles ESP 4.60
4.604.80
XOXXX
U20 Long jump Men - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elliott Safo GBR 7.86 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.71 / 0.17.71 / -0.17.82 / -0.17.60 / -0.57.86 / -0.37.77 / -0.6
2 Mathias Broothaerts BEL 7.84 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.45 / 0.17.49 / 0.47.40 / -0.67.50 / 0.27.84 / -1.07.61 / -0.8
3 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 7.60
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.43 / -0.17.28 / -0.17.45 / -0.77.35 / -0.27.60 / -0.47.19 / -0.7
4 Fabian Heinle GER 7.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.46 / 0.37.56 / 0.5X / -1.07.42 / -0.2X / -0.2X / -0.5
5 Johan Talèus SWE 7.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.37.49 / 0.05.96 / -0.9X / 0.3X / -0.45.71 / -0.8
6 Feron Sayers GBR 7.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
7.29 / 0.57.32 / -0.47.12 / -0.27.42 / 0.47.36 / -0.87.48 / -0.5
7 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 7.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.67.37 / -0.4X / -0.3X / 0.6X / -0.77.44 / -0.5
8 Stephan Hartmann GER 7.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.97 / 0.17.26 / 0.07.18 / -1.0X / 0.03.66 / -0.5X / 0.1
9 Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA 7.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.57.20 / 0.07.17 / -0.2
10 Fyodor Kiselkov RUS 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.37.16 / 0.57.11 / -1.2
11 Sergio Acera ESP 7.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.1X / 0.07.09 / -0.8
12 Ionut Andrei Neagoe ROU 6.73
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.46.73 / -0.7X / -0.2
U20 Long jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Benjamin Gabrielsen DEN 7.69 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
7.69 / 0.7
1 Mathias Broothaerts BEL 7.65
Attempt 1Att 1
7.65 / 0.0
2 Elliott Safo GBR 7.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.92 / -2.07.41 / 0.27.62 / -1.3
2 Guy-Elphège Anouman FRA 7.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 0.07.51 / -0.2
3 Fabian Heinle GER 7.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
7.49 / 0.07.58 / 0.3
3 Stephan Hartmann GER 7.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.95 / 0.07.25 / -1.67.50 / -0.9
4 Fyodor Kiselkov RUS 7.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.8X / -0.97.54 / -0.7
4 Feron Sayers GBR 7.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.33 / -0.5X / 0.06.83 / -1.8
5 Lamont Marcell Jacobs ITA 7.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.07 / 0.07.45 / 0.17.05 / -1.2
5 Ionut Andrei Neagoe ROU 7.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.31 / -0.57.07 / -1.0X / 0.0
6 Johan Talèus SWE 7.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.29 / -0.45.44 / 0.67.14 / -0.8
6 Andrey Ovcharenko RUS 7.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / 1.97.23 / 0.17.20 / -1.7
7 Sergio Acera ESP 7.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.97 / -0.1X / 0.47.27 / -0.4
7 Nikólaos Xenikákis GRE 7.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.13 / -0.87.10 / -0.57.23 / -2.0
8 Ionut Grecu ROU 7.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.26 / -0.77.13 / 0.27.24 / -1.1
8 Zoltán Magyar HUN 7.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.08 / -0.66.82 / -0.9
9 Zoheir Laroussi FRA 7.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.15 / 0.8X / 0.57.05 / -1.3
9 Georgios Poullos CYP 6.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.95 / -0.86.92 / 0.1X / 0.0
10 Fernando Ramos ESP 6.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.46.94 / -0.46.96 / -0.6
10 Juan Manuel Soto ESP 6.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.93 / -1.46.62 / 0.0X / 0.0
11 Oğulcan Düzyurt TUR 6.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.93 / 0.2X / -0.76.89 / -1.0
11 David Göttlinger AUT 6.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.06.84 / -0.3X / 0.0
- Gledis Halluni ALB NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
P / 0.0X / -0.9X / -0.7
- Jirí Sýkora CZE NM
Attempt 1Att 1
X / -0.5
U20 Triple jump Men - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Levon Aghasyan ARM 16.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.62 / 0.6X / -3.016.01 / 1.4X / 0.015.84 / -0.5X / -0.6
2 Kristian Pulli FIN 15.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.80 / 0.9X / -1.115.60 / 1.715.73 / 0.915.88 / -0.115.75 / -1.7
3 Vladimir Kozlov RUS 15.85 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.615.67 / -0.414.81 / 1.7X / 0.015.85 / -0.1X / -0.5
4 Efe Uwaifo GBR 15.70 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.015.51 / -0.715.05 / -1.2X / 0.015.70 / 0.5X / 0.0
5 Tuomas Kaukolahti FIN 15.57 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.57 / 0.6X / -1.2X / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0P / 0.0
6 Lorenzo Dallavalle ITA 15.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.51 / 0.714.87 / -0.715.39 / 2.6X / 0.0X / 0.1X / -0.4
7 Cristi Boboc ROU 15.47
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.39 / 0.415.47 / -0.415.38 / 2.115.07 / 1.515.42 / 0.015.32 / -0.3
8 Tomas Veszelka SVK 15.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.37 / -0.215.42 / -0.6X / 0.014.01 / 2.015.22 / 0.9X / -0.1
9 Edoardo Accetta ITA 15.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.31 / 1.015.19 / -1.015.37 / 3.2
10 Tobias Hell GER 15.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.32 / 0.514.56 / -1.115.02 / 2.5
11 Kanstantsin Smal BLR 15.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.83 / 0.915.03 / -1.615.17 / 0.9
12 Musa Tüzen TUR 14.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.814.66 / -1.6X / 1.5
U20 Triple jump Men - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomas Veszelka SVK 15.91 SB
Attempt 1Att 1
15.91 / -2.1
2 Kristian Pulli FIN 15.82
Attempt 1Att 1
15.82 / -1.7
3 Cristi Boboc ROU 15.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
15.09 / -1.215.67 / -1.0
4 Efe Uwaifo GBR 15.47
Attempt 1Att 1
15.47 / -1.4
5 Levon Aghasyan ARM 15.44
Attempt 1Att 1
15.44 / -1.8
6 Tobias Hell GER 15.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.42 / -1.315.01 / -0.915.40 / -0.7
7 Kanstantsin Smal BLR 15.38 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.54 / -0.314.93 / -1.115.38 / -0.5
8 Vladimir Kozlov RUS 15.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / -1.015.38 / -3.0
9 Lorenzo Dallavalle ITA 15.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
14.73 / -0.515.37 / -2.2
10 Musa Tüzen TUR 15.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.74 / -2.915.31 / -1.115.21 / -1.1
11 Edoardo Accetta ITA 15.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.22 / -3.914.92 / -0.5X / -0.7
12 Tuomas Kaukolahti FIN 15.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.81 / -0.315.20 / -1.4X / -1.7
13 Sławomir Glapiński POL 15.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.32 / -0.315.13 / -1.0X / -2.7
14 Alexandro Ionut Mitirica ROU 15.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.08 / -3.1P / 0.0P / 0.0
15 Marcos Ruiz ESP 14.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.95 / -3.014.97 / -0.414.97 / -1.8
16 Jean-Marc Pontvianne FRA 14.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.6X / -1.014.94 / -1.9
17 Jaak Joonas Uudmäe EST 14.86 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.9X / -1.414.86 / -1.3
18 Marko Pestić CRO 14.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.12 / -3.113.93 / -2.1X / -0.7
- Jean-Noël Cretinoir FRA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.8X / -0.7X / -0.3
U20 Shot, 6 kg Men - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mesud Pezer BIH 20.44 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.7119.90X19.6320.2620.44
2 Filip Mihaljević CRO 20.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
19.8419.5619.9120.2319.03X
3 Andrzej Regin POL 20.07 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.6719.5318.9419.3019.3420.07
4 Dawid Krzyżan POL 19.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.9119.9819.9019.9419.54X
5 Matti Sivonen FIN 19.81 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.4519.0719.1819.8119.2719.07
6 Paulius Zabinskas LTU 19.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.32X19.20XXX
7 Timo Kööpikkä FIN 18.57 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.78X18.57X17.92X
8 Tibor Rakovszky HUN 18.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
18.4618.2517.7817.8617.95X
9 Aleksandar Mrdjenović SRB 18.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.09X18.29
10 Artur Gorlewski POL 18.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
18.2217.88X
11 Péter Simon HUN 17.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.54X17.94
12 Blaž Zupančič SLO 17.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.8217.66
13 Tomaš Djurović MNE 17.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X17.6117.77
U20 Shot, 6 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mesud Pezer BIH 19.40
Attempt 1Att 1
19.40
2 Matti Sivonen FIN 19.22
Attempt 1Att 1
19.22
3 Filip Mihaljević CRO 19.16
Attempt 1Att 1
19.16
4 Tibor Rakovszky HUN 19.02 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.78X19.02
5 Dawid Krzyżan POL 18.82
Attempt 1Att 1
18.82
6 Paulius Zabinskas LTU 18.60
Attempt 1Att 1
18.60
7 Aleksandar Mrdjenović SRB 18.57
Attempt 1Att 1
18.57
8 Blaž Zupančič SLO 18.39 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.4017.5318.39
9 Andrzej Regin POL 18.23
Attempt 1Att 1
18.23
10 Péter Simon HUN 18.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X18.23
11 Tomaš Djurović MNE 18.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
17.6418.09
12 Artur Gorlewski POL 18.08
Attempt 1Att 1
18.08
13 Timo Kööpikkä FIN 18.04
Attempt 1Att 1
18.04
14 Gian Piero Ragonesi ITA 17.95 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.9117.9517.33
15 Lorenzo Del Gatto ITA 17.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.3017.1817.75
16 Karl Koha EST 17.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.4917.3517.08
17 Osman Can Özdeveci TUR 17.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX17.32
18 Albert Martirosyan ARM 17.31 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.07X17.31
19 Nikola Komatina MNE 17.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
17.2017.17X
U20 Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Róbert Szikszai HUN 64.75 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.87X63.05X63.4764.75
2 Nicholas Percy GBR 62.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.0161.8962.0460.7959.0155.10
3 Aleksandr Dobrenshkiy RUS 61.54 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.8560.0858.89X60.8461.54
4 Mesud Pezer BIH 60.83 NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.3560.8357.53XX59.91
5 Domantas Poška LTU 59.96 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X52.2257.1458.12X59.96
6 Aleksey Khudyakov RUS 57.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.98X57.66X56.43X
7 Gian Piero Ragonesi ITA 56.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
46.4556.4456.9854.58XX
8 Maximilian Klaus GER 56.86
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.8651.6656.79X56.80X
9 Gregori Ott SUI 56.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.5351.66X
10 Gregory Thompson GBR 55.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.03X55.96
11 Filip Mihaljević CRO 55.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX55.84
12 Martin Pilato ITA 54.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X52.9454.62
U20 Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Filip Mihaljević CRO 60.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X60.71
2 Nicholas Percy GBR 60.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X60.63
3 Mesud Pezer BIH 58.62
Attempt 1Att 1
58.62
4 Aleksandr Dobrenshkiy RUS 57.67
Attempt 1Att 1
57.67
5 Róbert Szikszai HUN 57.45
Attempt 1Att 1
57.45
6 Domantas Poška LTU 57.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.3253.6057.17
7 Gian Piero Ragonesi ITA 56.83
Attempt 1Att 1
56.83
8 Martin Pilato ITA 56.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
55.8456.33
9 Maximilian Klaus GER 56.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
53.0156.22
10 Gregory Thompson GBR 56.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X54.1856.13
11 Gregori Ott SUI 55.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X55.75X
12 Aleksey Khudyakov RUS 55.14
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.2655.1454.43
13 Partyk Łabieniec POL 53.97 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.9753.24
14 Ola Stunes Isene NOR 53.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.45X53.88
15 Nicolai Ceban MDA 53.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.32X53.62
16 Denzel Comenentia NED 53.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
53.22XX
17 Simon Pettersson SWE 53.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.0648.38
18 Matti Sivonen FIN 52.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X52.2951.68
19 János Káplár HUN 52.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.8349.5452.19
20 Demir Kolarević CRO 51.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.9647.5251.54
21 Robert Załoga POL 50.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.1750.24X
22 Andrea Caiaffa ITA 48.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.85XX
23 Tomaš Djurović MNE 48.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.2648.69X
24 Alin Alexandru Firfirica ROU 48.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX48.62
25 Heigo Kangro EST 48.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX48.06
26 Valery Halubkovich BLR 47.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.18X
27 Haris Sejarič SLO 47.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.15X46.53
28 Sven Martin Skagestad NOR 46.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X46.53X
29 Suren Khachatryan ARM 46.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.36XX
U20 Hammer, 6 kg Men - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Valeriy Pronkin RUS 78.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X77.5478.24X78.3476.19
2 Bence Pásztor HUN 77.35 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X76.93X77.3576.1776.99
3 Marco Bortolato ITA 73.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.54X67.4473.4367.8771.23
4 Simon Lang GER 72.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.8171.67X71.9870.7569.15
5 Özkan Baltacı TUR 72.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.66XXX71.0071.89
6 Mihaíl Anastasákis GRE 72.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
65.74X71.89X72.44X
7 Hilmar Örn Jónsson ISL 71.85 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.5268.7671.8569.8870.7269.81
8 Markus Kokkonen FIN 71.66 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.2871.6668.9570.0468.2766.95
9 Jørgen Olsen Austnes NOR 70.11 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X69.8670.11
10 Waltteri Lahtinen FIN 67.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX67.32
11 Pablo González ESP 67.20
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X67.20X
12 Alexander Larsson SWE 66.55
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.55XX
U20 Hammer, 6 kg Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bence Pásztor HUN 75.61
Attempt 1Att 1
75.61
2 Mihaíl Anastasákis GRE 73.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
68.3573.88
3 Valeriy Pronkin RUS 73.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
60.1273.17
4 Simon Lang GER 72.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
69.0172.01
5 Alexander Larsson SWE 71.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X71.79
6 Özkan Baltacı TUR 71.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X71.36
7 Pablo González ESP 70.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.1367.5870.36
8 Hilmar Örn Jónsson ISL 70.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.7266.6970.18
9 Markus Kokkonen FIN 69.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.90X69.37
10 Marco Bortolato ITA 68.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.8064.74X
11 Jørgen Olsen Austnes NOR 68.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.3264.4367.43
12 Waltteri Lahtinen FIN 68.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X67.9168.30
13 Sebastian Nowicki POL 68.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.5168.16X
14 Serhiy Reheda UKR 68.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.04X67.90
15 Michael Painter GBR 67.76
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX67.76
16 Bálint Horváth HUN 67.62
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
65.5467.6266.54
17 Callum Brown GBR 66.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.45X64.36
18 Anders Eriksson SWE 65.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X61.9765.84
19 Tommi Remes FIN 65.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X64.3865.15
20 Yury Vasilchanka BLR 64.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.50XX
21 Lowe Litzell SWE 64.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.99X64.31
22 Kevin Arreaga ESP 62.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX62.46
23 László Mester HUN 61.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX61.17
24 Artem Poleshko UKR 61.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X58.2461.17
- Denzel Comenentia NED NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Javelin Men - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Julian Weber GER 79.68 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
72.1977.3172.3474.2679.6878.23
2 Maksym Bohdan UKR 78.77 NJR SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
78.7772.1176.5169.9071.7678.37
3 German Komarov RUS 73.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
70.24XX65.8371.6073.95
4 Kacper Oleszczuk POL 73.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X73.24XXXX
5 Toni Kuusela FIN 73.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
73.0668.05XX68.8771.54
6 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth HUN 72.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
68.4168.40X72.4170.4770.90
7 Joni Karvinen FIN 71.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
64.9570.3871.4065.84X64.14
8 Lukas Wieland SUI 69.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
67.2369.68X66.6965.5168.65
9 Paraskevás Batzávalis GRE 67.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.0065.1567.84
10 Jami Kinnunen FIN 65.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X64.9165.37
11 Jan Kubeš CZE 64.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX64.07
12 Gatis Čakšs LAT 63.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.68X63.90
U20 Javelin Men - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maksym Bohdan UKR 77.27
Attempt 1Att 1
77.27
2 Julian Weber GER 77.02
Attempt 1Att 1
77.02
3 Norbert Rivasz-Tóth HUN 73.97 NYR PB WYL
Attempt 1Att 1
73.97
4 Joni Karvinen FIN 73.68 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.5766.1573.68
5 Jami Kinnunen FIN 71.60
Attempt 1Att 1
71.60
6 German Komarov RUS 71.26
Attempt 1Att 1
71.26
7 Toni Kuusela FIN 70.85
Attempt 1Att 1
70.85
8 Jan Kubeš CZE 70.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
66.2970.74
9 Gatis Čakšs LAT 70.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.42X70.49
10 Kacper Oleszczuk POL 70.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
67.90X70.43
11 Lukas Wieland SUI 70.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
68.3168.7570.34
12 Paraskevás Batzávalis GRE 70.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
70.1965.3965.11
13 Yuriy Kushniruk UKR 69.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
69.2969.38X
14 Adrian Mardari MDA 66.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.32XX
15 Benji Pearson GBR 66.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X65.1166.23
16 Bartul Bašić CRO 66.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
66.0963.56X
17 Maciej Śniatkowski POL 65.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.97X65.22
18 Mikalai Braichuk BLR 64.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.6562.9464.72
19 Sindri Hrafn Gudmundsson ISL 64.43
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X64.43X
20 Joseph Figliolini ITA 64.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
64.12X59.03
21 Edis Matusevičius LTU 63.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
62.0263.8463.72
22 Raul Rusu ROU 63.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
63.56X62.83
23 Roko Zemunik CRO 63.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.23X63.17
24 Gardar Johann Fridriksson NOR 62.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
61.9162.82X
25 Héctor Aragues ESP 61.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
60.36X61.13
26 Markus Kosok GER 59.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.8357.0459.03
- Bartosz Kogut POL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 10000 m walk Men - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Pavel Parshin RUS 41:01.55 SB
2 Vito Minei ITA 41:08.76 SB
3 Alvaro Martin ESP 41:13.95
4 Nikolay Markov RUS 41:50.88
5 Marc Tur ESP 41:51.24 SB
6 Francesco Fortunato ITA 42:23.99
7 Jamie Higgins GBR 42:25.06 PB
8 Artsem Turkau BLR 42:28.29 PB
9 Sahin Senoduncu TUR 42:46.39 NUR NJR PB
10 Miguel Carvalho POR 43:00.20 SB
11 Viktor Sokolov RUS 43:01.29
12 Tomasz Bagdány HUN 44:17.90 SB
13 Luke Hickey IRL 44:18.05
14 Marius Šavelskis LTU 44:55.76 SB
15 Markus Kyrölä FIN 45:36.17 SB
16 Normantas Petriša LTU 45:41.34 SB
17 Miroslav Úradník SVK 45:52.41 SB
18 Adrian Dragomir ROU 46:22.36 SB
19 Elmo Koivunen FIN 47:24.82
- Marco Amati ITA DQ
- Konstadínos Dedópoulos GRE DQ
- Andrej Dolinský SVK DQ
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomasz Mudlaff, Jacek Kabaciński, Hubert Kalandyk, Adam Jabłoński POL 39.80
2 Bastian Heber, Robert Polkowski, Maximilian Ruth, Sebastian Schürmann GER 39.96
3 Giacomo Isolano, Lorenzo Bilotti, Roberto Rigali, Eseosa Desalu ITA 40.00
4 Marvin Rene, Mickael-Meba Zeze, Stuart Dutamby, Wilhem Belocian FRA 40.07
5 Josh Cox, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake, Leon Reid, Roy Ejiakuekwu GBR 40.09
6 Yanier Bello, Brahian Peña, Bastien Mouthon, Silvan Wicki SUI 40.26
7 Adrián Pérez, Adrián Téllez, Carlos Bailon, Fernando Ramos ESP 40.89
8 Xavier Mendes, André Leal, Luis Neves, Carlos Nascimento POR 40.94
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tomasz Mudlaff, Jacek Kabaciński, Hubert Kalandyk, Adam Jabłoński POL 40.05
2 Yanier Bello, Brahian Peña, Sylvain Chuard, Silvan Wicki SUI 40.19 NJR
3 Adrián Pérez, Adrián Téllez, Carlos Bailon, Fernando Ramos ESP 40.60
4 Keith Pike, Dean Power, Kieran Elliott, Marcus Lawler IRL 40.60 NJR SB
5 Roman Kravtsov, Volodymyr Suprun, Oleksiy Pozdnyakov, Oleh Polovytsya UKR 40.93
6 Ioan Pitigoi, Andrei Ciobanu, Stefan Alexandru Codreanu, Alexandru Terpezan ROU 41.02
- Marek Bakalár, Marcel Kadlec, Jakub Řezníček, Zdeněk Stromšík CZE DNF
- Josh Cox, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake, Leon Reid, Roy Ejiakuekwu GBR DNF
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marvin Rene, Mickael-Meba Zeze, Stuart Dutamby, Wilhem Belocian FRA 39.97
2 Bastian Heber, Robert Polkowski, Maximilian Ruth, Sebastian Schürmann GER 40.16
3 Giacomo Isolano, Lorenzo Bilotti, Roberto Rigali, Luca Antonio Cassano ITA 40.22
4 Xavier Mendes, André Leal, Luis Neves, Carlos Nascimento POR 40.32 NJR
5 Markus Skyttä, Otto Ahlfors, Samuli Samuelsson, Viljami Kaasalainen FIN 40.33
6 Miktat Kaya, Muammer Demir, Fatih Aktaş, Aykut Ay TUR 40.92
7 Juris Jegorovs, Vladimirs Mihailovs, Reinis Kreipans, Rudolfs Tonigs LAT 41.48 SB
U20 4 x 100 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Josh Cox, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake, Leon Reid, Roy Ejiakuekwu GBR 39.96
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Danyil Peremetov, Pavel Savin, Dmitriy Khasanov, Pavel Ivashko RUS 3:04.87 NJR
2 Paweł Walczuk, Rafał Smoleń, Łukasz Ozdarski, Patryk Dobek POL 3:05.07
3 Alex Boyce, Matthew Hudson-Smith, Ben Snaith, George Caddick GBR 3:05.14
4 Ludvy Vaillant, Thomas Jordier, Jordan Geenen, Bastien Mandrou FRA 3:05.41
5 Alexander Gladitz, Marc Koch, Bennet Steudel, Sebastian Schürmann GER 3:06.40
6 Dávid Bartha, Zoltán Rády, Attila Molnár, Bálint Móricz HUN 3:10.77 SB
7 Mirko Romano, Francesco Conti, Luca Cropelli, Vincenzo Vigliotti ITA 3:11.44
8 Batuhan Altıntaş, Utku Çobanoğlu, Enis Ünsal, Doruk Uğurer TUR 3:13.93
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Danyil Peremetov, Pavel Savin, Dmitriy Khasanov, Pavel Ivashko RUS 3:07.78
2 Alex Boyce, Scott Atkinson, Elliot Rutter, George Caddick GBR 3:08.31
3 Alexander Gladitz, Bennet Steudel, Florian Weeke, Marc Koch GER 3:08.92
4 Mirko Romano, Francesco Conti, Nicolò Ghilardi, Vincenzo Vigliotti ITA 3:11.69
5 Siarhei Kressa, Yan Sloma, Maksim Lipauka, Aliaksandr Krasousky BLR 3:16.94
U20 4 x 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jordan Geenen, Nasredine Khatir, Bastien Mandrou, Thomas Jordier FRA 3:09.75
2 Przemysław Waściński, Łukasz Ozdarski, Piotr Kuśnierz, Paweł Walczuk POL 3:09.86
3 Dávid Bartha, Zoltán Rády, Attila Molnár, Bálint Móricz HUN 3:11.95
4 Doruk Uğurer, Utku Çobanoğlu, Enis Ünsal, Batuhan Altıntaş TUR 3:12.01 NJR
5 Giovani Pieters, Alexandre Screve, Bram Luycx, Simon De Lange BEL 3:12.96
- Josip Šakić, Staša Vrhovec, Mateo Kovačić, Mateo Ružić CRO DQ
U20 Decathlon, 6kg SP - 1.75kg DT Men - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 7975 PB
2 Aleksey Cherkasov RUS 7790 PB
3 Tim Nowak GER 7778 SB
4 Janek Õiglane EST 7604 PB
5 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 7573 PB
6 Axel Martin FRA 7556
7 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 7542 PB
8 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 7356
9 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 7336 PB
10 Fabian Christ GER 7301
11 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 7280 PB
12 Maxence Toth FRA 7230 PB
13 Mathias Ako Bienes FRA 7209 SB
14 Philipp Menn GER 7138
15 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 7022
16 Kacper Chłond POL 6832
17 Zsolt Galambos HUN 6574
18 Aleksi Tuononen FIN 6368
- Elmo Savola FIN DNF
- Vincent Stas BEL DNF
Decathlon 100 m Men - Final Wind (m/s): 0.8
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Philipp Menn GER 10.74 SB
1 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 10.88 PB
1 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 11.19 SB
2 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 10.85 PB
2 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 10.94 PB
2 Maxence Toth FRA 11.25 PB
3 Aleksey Cherkasov RUS 10.97 SB
3 Axel Martin FRA 10.99 PB
3 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 11.31 PB
4 Elmo Savola FIN 11.03 SB
4 Tim Nowak GER 11.04 PB
4 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 11.39 SB
5 Fabian Christ GER 11.05 SB
5 Aleksi Tuononen FIN 11.05 =PB
5 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 11.45
6 Kacper Chłond POL 11.08
6 Vincent Stas BEL 11.09 SB
6 Janek Õiglane EST 11.50 SB
7 Mathias Ako Bienes FRA 11.34
7 Zsolt Galambos HUN 11.65
Decathlon Long jump Men - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 7.54 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.47.29 / 1.27.54 / 1.3
2 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 7.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.36 / 0.5X / 1.67.35 / 0.9
3 Philipp Menn GER 7.27 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.07.27 / 1.5X / 0.8
4 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 7.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.03 / 0.16.92 / 0.97.16 / 0.7
5 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 7.15 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.15 / 0.5X / 0.0
6 Mathias Ako Bienes FRA 7.14 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.03 / 0.07.14 / 0.36.90 / 0.5
7 Axel Martin FRA 7.12 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.07.12 / 0.2X / 0.7
8 Fabian Christ GER 7.07 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.07 / 0.57.07 / 0.86.98 / -0.3
9 Tim Nowak GER 7.06 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.93 / 0.07.06 / 0.96.81 / 0.9
10 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 7.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.56 / 0.66.93 / 0.87.04 / 1.1
11 Vincent Stas BEL 7.03 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
7.03 / 1.0X / 1.47.00 / 0.8
12 Maxence Toth FRA 7.00 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.87.00 / 1.0X / 0.8
13 Kacper Chłond POL 6.96 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.94 / 1.56.96 / 0.86.91 / 0.6
14 Janek Õiglane EST 6.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.96 / 0.9X / 0.14.66 / 0.6
15 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 6.92 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.89 / -0.56.87 / 0.46.92 / 1.0
16 Aleksey Cherkasov RUS 6.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.75 / 1.26.80 / 0.46.81 / 0.6
17 Zsolt Galambos HUN 6.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.77 / 0.8X / 0.66.79 / 1.1
18 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 6.74 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.67 / 0.96.74 / 1.6X / 1.1
19 Aleksi Tuononen FIN 6.51 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.51 / 0.0X / 0.6X / -0.2
- Elmo Savola FIN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.5X / 0.7X / 1.4
Decathlon Shot, 6 kg Men - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tim Nowak GER 15.54 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.3215.54X
2 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 15.36 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
15.3614.87X
3 Janek Õiglane EST 15.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9915.1514.73
4 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 14.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.9514.5414.56
5 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 14.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.5214.2114.30
6 Zsolt Galambos HUN 14.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.4214.13X
7 Aleksi Tuononen FIN 14.09 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8814.09X
8 Aleksey Cherkasov RUS 14.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
14.05X11.56
9 Mathias Ako Bienes FRA 14.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X14.03X
10 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 13.83 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.7913.6713.83
11 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 13.75 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.5613.5213.75
12 Vincent Stas BEL 13.50
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.5013.20
13 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 13.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.3713.0813.42
14 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 13.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.7313.1811.97
15 Philipp Menn GER 13.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.5013.12X
16 Elmo Savola FIN 12.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.7812.5312.74
17 Maxence Toth FRA 12.68
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.6812.35X
18 Fabian Christ GER 12.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7412.1912.10
19 Axel Martin FRA 12.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X12.18X
20 Kacper Chłond POL 10.84 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.8410.78X
Decathlon High jump Men - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 2.13 PB
1.891.921.951.982.012.042.07
OOOOOOO
2 Aleksey Cherkasov RUS 2.04 PB
1.801.831.861.891.921.951.982.012.042.07
OOOOOOOXOOXXX
3 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 2.04 PB
1.861.921.951.982.012.042.07
OOOOOXXOXXX
4 Janek Õiglane EST 2.01 SB
1.861.921.951.982.012.04
OOOOXOXXX
5 Axel Martin FRA 2.01 SB
1.861.891.921.951.982.012.04
OOOOOXXOXXX
6 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 1.98
1.831.861.891.921.951.982.01
XOOOOXOOXXX
7 Maxence Toth FRA 1.98 PB
1.831.861.891.921.951.982.01
OOOOOXOXXX
8 Philipp Menn GER 1.95 PB
1.801.831.861.891.921.951.98
OOOXOXOOXXX
9 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 1.95
1.891.951.98
OXOXXX
10 Zsolt Galambos HUN 1.92
1.801.861.891.921.95
OOXOOXXX
11 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 1.92 SB
1.801.831.861.891.921.95
OOOOXOXXX
12 Kacper Chłond POL 1.92
1.711.771.831.861.891.921.95
OOOOXXOXOXXX
13 Tim Nowak GER 1.92
1.801.831.861.891.921.95
OOXOOXXOXXX
14 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 1.89
1.861.891.92
OOXXX
14 Fabian Christ GER 1.89
1.801.831.861.891.92
OOOOXXX
16 Vincent Stas BEL 1.86 PB
1.711.771.801.831.861.89
OOOXOOXXX
17 Mathias Ako Bienes FRA 1.86 SB
1.741.771.801.831.861.89
XOOOXXOXXOXXX
18 Elmo Savola FIN 1.83
1.741.771.801.831.86
OOXOOXXX
19 Aleksi Tuononen FIN 1.80 SB
1.711.741.771.801.83
OOXOOXXX
20 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 1.80 SB
1.711.741.771.801.83
OOXOXOXXX
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 1
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maxence Toth FRA 50.20 PB
2 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 50.37 SB
3 Elmo Savola FIN 50.78 SB
4 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 50.92 SB
5 Janek Õiglane EST 51.73 SB
6 Mathias Ako Bienes FRA 52.46 SB
7 Zsolt Galambos HUN 55.78
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 2
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 49.40 PB
2 Aleksey Cherkasov RUS 49.44 PB
3 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 50.20 SB
4 Axel Martin FRA 50.43 PB
5 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 50.44 PB
6 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 50.49
7 Aleksi Tuononen FIN 50.75 SB
Decathlon 400 m Men - Heats - Heat 3
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fabian Christ GER 48.23 SB
2 Kacper Chłond POL 48.73 SB
3 Tim Nowak GER 49.44 PB
4 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 49.78
5 Vincent Stas BEL 50.00 SB
6 Philipp Menn GER 50.22
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.6
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Mathias Ako Bienes FRA 14.76 SB
2 Vincent Stas BEL 14.99 SB
3 Aleksi Tuononen FIN 15.03 PB
4 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 15.10 PB
5 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 15.24 PB
6 Zsolt Galambos HUN 15.70
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.7
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maxence Toth FRA 14.30 PB
2 Janek Õiglane EST 14.52 PB
3 Axel Martin FRA 14.53 PB
4 Elmo Savola FIN 14.66 SB
5 Philipp Menn GER 14.71 PB
6 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 14.86 SB
7 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 18.66
Decathlon 110 m hurdles, 99/100 cm Men - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.3
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 13.98
2 Aleksey Cherkasov RUS 14.12 PB
3 Tim Nowak GER 14.17
4 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 14.23 PB
5 Kacper Chłond POL 14.44
6 Fabian Christ GER 14.81
7 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 14.92
Decathlon Discus, 1.75 kg Men - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 47.28
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.2745.5347.28
2 Mathias Ako Bienes FRA 46.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.06X44.03
3 Janek Õiglane EST 42.88 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.0941.9142.88
4 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 42.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.3542.81X
5 Zsolt Galambos HUN 41.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X40.0241.25
6 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 41.20 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.20X35.43
7 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 40.72 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.6740.72X
8 Aleksey Cherkasov RUS 40.37 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.0440.3730.41
9 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 39.98 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
38.8539.98X
10 Aleksi Tuononen FIN 39.05 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.9539.0536.71
11 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 38.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.5138.82X
12 Tim Nowak GER 36.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX36.48
13 Maxence Toth FRA 35.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.79X35.17
14 Fabian Christ GER 35.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.04X32.68
15 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 34.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X34.8733.48
16 Kacper Chłond POL 33.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
32.4633.95X
17 Axel Martin FRA 33.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X33.8030.00
18 Vincent Stas BEL 33.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X30.5633.27
19 Elmo Savola FIN 33.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX33.08
20 Philipp Menn GER 27.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X27.2527.46
Decathlon Pole vault Men - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Axel Martin FRA 5.00 PB
4.404.604.704.804.905.00
OXOOOOXO
2 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 4.80 =SB
4.404.604.805.00
OOOXXX
3 Aleksey Cherkasov RUS 4.80 PB
4.004.204.304.404.504.604.704.804.90
OOXOOXOXOOOXXX
4 Fabian Christ GER 4.80 SB
4.004.204.404.504.604.704.804.90
XOOXOOXXOXXOXXOXP
5 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 4.70 PB
3.803.904.004.104.204.304.404.504.604.704.80
OXOOOOXOOOOXXOXP
6 Mathias Ako Bienes FRA 4.60 SB
4.304.404.504.604.70
XOOOOXXX
7 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 4.60 SB
4.204.304.404.504.604.70
OOOXOXOXXX
8 Tim Nowak GER 4.60
4.204.304.404.504.604.70
OOXXOOXXOXXX
9 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 4.50 SB
4.004.204.304.404.504.60
OOOXOOXXX
10 Philipp Menn GER 4.40
4.004.104.204.304.404.50
OXOOOOXXX
11 Elmo Savola FIN 4.30
4.004.204.304.40
OOOXXX
12 Maxence Toth FRA 4.30 PB
3.603.804.004.104.204.304.40
OOXOOOXOXXX
13 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 4.20 SB
3.804.004.104.204.30
OOXXOXXOXXX
14 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 4.20 PB
3.904.004.104.204.30
XOXOXOXXOXXX
15 Janek Õiglane EST 4.10 SB
3.603.803.904.004.104.20
OOOOXOXXX
16 Kacper Chłond POL 4.00 =PB
3.703.904.004.10
OXOOXXX
17 Aleksi Tuononen FIN 3.80
3.603.804.00
XOOXXX
18 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 3.80
3.703.803.90
XXOXXOXXX
19 Zsolt Galambos HUN 3.60
3.603.70
OP
Decathlon 1500 m Men - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tim Nowak GER 4:37.12 PB
2 Benjamin Gföhler SUI 4:37.40 PB
3 Fredrik Samuelsson SWE 4:37.72 SB
4 Aleksey Cherkasov RUS 4:38.25 PB
5 Axel Martin FRA 4:40.70
6 Maxence Toth FRA 4:41.58 PB
7 Vadym Adamchuk UKR 4:43.04 PB
8 Taavi Tšernjavski EST 4:43.48 SB
9 Janek Õiglane EST 4:45.51 SB
10 Yevgeniy Likhanov RUS 4:52.58 SB
11 Fredrick Ekholm SWE 4:53.80
12 Fabian Christ GER 4:59.40
13 Kristjan Rosenberg EST 4:59.73
14 Mathias Ako Bienes FRA 5:05.75
15 Philipp Menn GER 5:06.91
16 Kacper Chłond POL 5:13.85
17 Zsolt Galambos HUN 5:20.35
- Aleksi Tuononen FIN DNF
U20 100 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -1.0
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stella Akakpo FRA 11.52
2 Sophie Papps GBR 11.72
3 Klára Seidlová CZE 11.88
4 Phil Healy IRL 11.96
5 Milja Thureson FIN 12.02
6 Silvia Corbucci ITA 12.05
7 Annika Drazek GER 12.05
8 Paraskevi Andreou CYP 12.15
U20 100 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): -1.0
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stella Akakpo FRA 11.39
2 Klára Seidlová CZE 11.91
3 Silvia Corbucci ITA 11.97
4 Paraskevi Andreou CYP 12.02
5 Milja Thureson FIN 12.04
6 Alexandra Burghardt GER 12.07
7 Irina Strebel SUI 12.07
8 Veronika Paličková CZE 12.13
U20 100 m Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): -0.9
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sophie Papps GBR 11.77
2 Phil Healy IRL 11.92
3 Annika Drazek GER 12.10
4 Johanna Bechthold GER 12.15
5 Galina Nikolova BUL 12.16
6 Martina Černochová CZE 12.17
7 Kamila Ciba POL 12.24
8 Sabrina Galimberti ITA 12.32
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 1.0
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Stella Akakpo FRA 11.26 SB
2 Annika Drazek GER 11.74 PB
3 Kamila Ciba POL 11.86 SB
4 Cristina Lara ESP 11.91
5 Savannah Mapalagama AUT 11.95
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.3
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Phil Healy IRL 11.63 SB
2 Alexandra Burghardt GER 11.66
3 Klára Seidlová CZE 11.68 PB
4 Irina Strebel SUI 11.89 =PB
4 Milja Thureson FIN 11.89 SB
6 Salome Siradze GEO 13.07
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.3
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sophie Papps GBR 11.62
2 Johanna Bechthold GER 11.71 PB
3 Martina Černochová CZE 11.80 SB
4 Sabrina Galimberti ITA 11.81 PB
5 Galina Nikolova BUL 11.83 SB
6 Diana Khubeseryan ARM 12.01
U20 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 1.1
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Paraskevi Andreou CYP 11.77
2 Silvia Corbucci ITA 11.80
3 Veronika Paličková CZE 11.90
4 Astrid Cederkvist NOR 11.96 SB
5 Melanie Keller SUI 12.03
6 Rachel Fitz MLT 12.91
U20 200 m Women - Final Wind (m/s): -2.2
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dina Asher-Smith GBR 23.29
2 Desiree Henry GBR 23.56
3 Tessa Van Schagen NED 23.65
4 Anna-Lena Freese GER 23.67
5 Brigitte Ntiamoah FRA 23.97
6 Klára Seidlová CZE 24.16
7 Justien Grillet BEL 24.26
8 Sarah Atcho SUI 24.36
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.1
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anna-Lena Freese GER 23.48
2 Brigitte Ntiamoah FRA 23.92 SB
3 Sarah Atcho SUI 23.97
4 Christine Bjelland Jensen NOR 24.17
5 Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 24.23
6 Dimitra Kyriakidou CYP 24.97
- Anna Hämäläinen FIN DQ
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -1.0
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Tessa Van Schagen NED 23.49 SB
2 Desiree Henry GBR 23.52
3 Klára Seidlová CZE 23.92 PB
4 Phil Healy IRL 24.44
5 Charlène Keller SUI 24.53
6 Diana Khubeseryan ARM 24.61 PB
7 Kamila Ciba POL 24.75
8 Rachel Fitz MLT 26.61
U20 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.5
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dina Asher-Smith GBR 23.14
2 Justien Grillet BEL 23.96
3 Liliána Guba HUN 24.04 PB
4 Solenn Compper FRA 24.05
5 Laura De Witte NED 24.41
6 Astrid Cederkvist NOR 24.44
7 Martina Piergallini ITA 24.48
8 Salome Siradze GEO 27.17
U20 400 m Women - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz POL 51.56 NUR NJR SB
2 Bianca Răzor ROU 51.82
3 Yekaterina Renzhina RUS 52.27
4 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 52.76 NJR SB
5 Cátia Azevedo POR 52.89
6 Yana Glotova RUS 53.35
7 Laura Müller GER 53.40 SB
8 Modesta Morauskaitė LTU 54.76
U20 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yekaterina Renzhina RUS 53.13
2 Laura Müller GER 53.49
3 Małgorzata Curyło POL 53.90
4 Deborah Sananes FRA 54.44
5 Kateryna Klymyuk UKR 54.53
6 Rani Nagels BEL 55.05
7 Lucia Pasquale ITA 55.27
U20 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Bianca Răzor ROU 52.60
2 Yana Glotova RUS 53.45
3 Modesta Morauskaitė LTU 53.88 SB
4 Frédérique Hansen LUX 54.05 NR NUR NJR PB
5 Ylenia Vitale ITA 54.41 SB
6 Adrianna Janowicz POL 54.44
7 Viktoriya Tkachuk UKR 55.35
U20 400 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz POL 52.61
2 Cátia Azevedo POR 52.76 NUR NJR SB
3 Gunta Latiševa-Čudare LAT 53.37 NJR
4 Bianka Kéri HUN 54.53 SB
5 Oksana Ralko UKR 54.66
6 Corinne Kohlmann GER 54.81
7 Anastasiya Aslanidi RUS 55.26
U20 800 m Women - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:01.14
2 Olena Sidorska UKR 2:01.46
3 Christina Hering GER 2:03.11 SB
4 Aislinn Crossey IRL 2:03.93 PB
5 Katharina Trost GER 2:04.34
6 Vera Vasilyeva RUS 2:04.54 SB
7 Christine Gess GER 2:04.90
8 Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner IRL 2:06.23
U20 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Olena Sidorska UKR 2:04.50
2 Christina Hering GER 2:05.02
3 Vera Vasilyeva RUS 2:05.85
4 Emma Sextius FRA 2:06.70
5 Livia Müller SUI 2:08.65
6 Hatice Ünzir TUR 2:14.79
U20 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Aníta Hinriksdóttir ISL 2:02.61
2 Katharina Trost GER 2:03.59 PB
3 Aislinn Crossey IRL 2:05.50
4 Aslı Arık TUR 2:06.93 SB
5 Loren Bleaken GBR 2:07.43
6 Joyce Mattagliano ITA 2:11.30
U20 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 3
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christine Gess GER 2:07.92
2 Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner IRL 2:08.34
3 Zoya Naumov ESP 2:08.94
4 Maria Claudia Florea ROU 2:10.85
5 Valerija Linkevica LAT 2:12.28
U20 1500 m Women - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nataliya Pryshchepa UKR 4:18.51
2 Sofia Ennaoui POL 4:20.20
3 Aurora Dybedokken NOR 4:21.27 PB
4 Aslı Arık TUR 4:22.57 SB
5 Nataliya Strebkova UKR 4:22.96
6 Johanna Geyer-Carles FRA 4:23.50
7 Lenuta Simiuc ROU 4:23.69
8 Cristina Espejo ESP 4:25.51
9 Sofía Pitoúli GRE 4:27.19
10 Aleksandra Gulyayeva RUS 4:27.26
11 Luminita Achim ROU 4:30.11
12 Caterina Granz GER 4:31.96
13 Natalia Wiera POL 4:33.05
14 Frida Berge NOR 4:35.77
15 Maria Claudia Florea ROU 4:50.90
- Tova Eurén SWE DNF
U20 3000 m Women - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emelia Gorecka GBR 9:12.53
2 Emine Hatun Tuna TUR 9:25.83 SB
3 Anna Petrova RUS 9:30.00
4 Louise Carton BEL 9:34.09
5 Anna Stefani ITA 9:38.53
6 Agnes Sjöström SWE 9:42.05
7 Sofía Pitoúli GRE 9:43.83
8 Kriszta Kószás HUN 9:55.61
9 Nisrine Masrhalmi NED 10:03.17
10 Mihaela Petrea ROU 10:06.33
11 Anna Wójcik POL 10:14.82
- Sarah Lahti SWE DNF
U20 5000 m Women - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Jip Vastenburg NED 16:03.31
2 Oona Kettunen FIN 16:03.79 PB
3 Alena Kudashkina RUS 16:08.12
4 Rebecca Weston GBR 16:09.90
5 Emine Hatun Tuna TUR 16:29.99 SB
6 Maya Rehberg GER 16:32.28
7 Sarah Collins IRL 16:33.54
8 Alex Clay GBR 16:41.04
9 Agnes Sjöström SWE 16:46.84
10 Audrey Audiard FRA 17:03.79
11 Anne Luijten NED 17:10.93
12 Kristine Helle NOR 17:13.62
13 Militsa Mircheva BUL 17:19.24
14 Mariya Hodakyvska UKR 17:21.36
15 Anna Wójcik POL 17:36.95
- Emelia Gorecka GBR DNS
- Sarah Lahti SWE DNS
- Heidi Mårtensson NOR DNS
- Anna Stefani ITA DNS
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oona Kettunen FIN 9:45.51 NJR PB
2 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 9:51.15 NJR SB
3 Maya Rehberg GER 10:00.04 SB
4 Maria Larsson SWE 10:12.83
5 Amy-Eloise Neale GBR 10:19.32
6 Heidi Mårtensson NOR 10:29.14
7 Viktoriya Kalyuzhna UKR 10:29.41
8 Nadezhda Fyodorova RUS 10:31.53
9 Anežka Drahotová CZE 10:31.92
10 Dana Elena Loghin ROU 10:36.42
11 Katie Ingle GBR 10:39.12
12 Minttu Hukka FIN 10:48.23
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 1
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Oona Kettunen FIN 10:05.83
2 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 10:05.84
3 Amy-Eloise Neale GBR 10:13.74 PB
4 Heidi Mårtensson NOR 10:16.32 PB
5 Viktoriya Kalyuzhna UKR 10:20.37 PB
6 Nadezhda Fyodorova RUS 10:22.24
7 Johanna Schulz GER 10:42.64
8 Jessica Matos POR 10:45.07
9 Emma Hyyppä FIN 10:45.93 SB
10 Daria Gawłowska POL 10:46.55
11 Miriam Schneuwly SUI 11:12.22
12 Nikolina Hrelec CRO 11:24.88
U20 3000 m steeple Women - Heats - Heat 2
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Maria Larsson SWE 9:56.90
2 Maya Rehberg GER 10:15.67
3 Anežka Drahotová CZE 10:20.17
4 Katie Ingle GBR 10:20.67 SB
5 Dana Elena Loghin ROU 10:24.79
6 Minttu Hukka FIN 10:27.40
7 Diana Almeida POR 10:28.04 NJR PB
8 Emma Oudiou FRA 10:30.51 NJR SB
9 Anna Quílez ESP 10:53.89
10 Julia Millonig AUT 10:54.71
11 Alicja Konieczek POL 10:59.80
12 Kristina Bozic CRO 11:06.60
13 Şahsenem Sarı TUR 11:13.33 SB
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Final Wind (m/s): 1.3
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noemi Zbären SUI 13.17
2 Sarah Lavin IRL 13.34 NJR SB
3 Heloise Kane FRA 13.36 PB
4 Awa Sene FRA 13.48 SB
5 Reetta Hurske FIN 13.53
6 Teresa Errandonea ESP 13.79
7 Monika Zapalska GER 13.85
- Franziska Hofmann GER DQ
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1 Wind (m/s): -0.2
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Franziska Hofmann GER 13.38 SB
2 Sarah Lavin IRL 13.45
3 Awa Sene FRA 13.57
4 Monika Zapalska GER 13.66
5 Eveline Rebsamen SUI 13.81
6 Elise Malmberg SWE 13.88
7 Manca Šepetavc SLO 13.88
8 Sarah Missinne BEL 13.91
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2 Wind (m/s): -0.8
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noemi Zbären SUI 13.37
2 Heloise Kane FRA 13.59
3 Reetta Hurske FIN 13.59
4 Teresa Errandonea ESP 13.80
5 Anastasiya Nikolayeva RUS 13.82
6 Sandra Gottschalk GER 13.99
7 Vera Fernandes POR 14.08
8 Sofia Mossberg SWE 14.10
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.4
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Noemi Zbären SUI 13.29
2 Monika Zapalska GER 13.73
3 Elise Malmberg SWE 13.83
4 Anna Sjoukje Runia NED 13.97
5 Christelle Vertueux FRA 14.31
6 Natalia Christofi CYP 14.34
7 Beyza Tilki TUR 14.64 SB
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 0.8
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Franziska Hofmann GER 13.43
2 Teresa Errandonea ESP 13.74
3 Vera Fernandes POR 13.83 SB
4 Sarah Missinne BEL 13.89
5 Lucie Koudelová CZE 13.95
6 Jatta-Juulia Hanski FIN 13.99
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.0
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sarah Lavin IRL 13.38
2 Awa Sene FRA 13.49
3 Eveline Rebsamen SUI 13.56 PB
4 Sandra Gottschalk GER 13.79
5 Manca Šepetavc SLO 13.87 SB
6 Virginia Morassutti ITA 14.41
U20 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4 Wind (m/s): 0.9
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Reetta Hurske FIN 13.44 SB
2 Heloise Kane FRA 13.47
3 Anastasiya Nikolayeva RUS 13.62 SB
4 Sofia Mossberg SWE 13.85 PB
5 Giada Carmassi ITA 13.93 SB
6 Yasmin Miller GBR 15.16
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayley McLean GBR 57.26 SB
2 Joan Medjid FRA 57.34 PB
3 Stina Troest DEN 57.41 NJR SB
4 Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik NOR 57.60
5 Shona Richards GBR 58.33 SB
6 Christine Salterberg GER 58.40
7 Karolina Pahlitzsch GER 59.16
8 Eva Trošt SLO 59.33
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 1
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayley McLean GBR 57.76
2 Christine Salterberg GER 57.94 SB
3 Stina Troest DEN 58.22
4 Shona Richards GBR 58.64
5 Eva Trošt SLO 58.71 SB
6 Eveliina Määttänen FIN 59.49
7 Alena Klimentyova RUS 59.84
8 Émeline Bauwe FRA 65.67
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Semifinals - Semifinal 2
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik NOR 58.54
2 Joan Medjid FRA 58.62
3 Karolina Pahlitzsch GER 58.62 SB
4 Irene Morelli ITA 58.96
5 Yekaterina Golovataya RUS 59.28
6 Derya Yıldırım TUR 59.73
7 Nessa Cooper Millet IRL 59.92
8 Jessica Turner GBR 61.09
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hayley McLean GBR 58.48
2 Irene Morelli ITA 58.76 PB
3 Christine Salterberg GER 58.79
4 Eveliina Määttänen FIN 59.17 SB
5 Nessa Cooper Millet IRL 59.69
6 Alena Klimentyova RUS 59.98
7 Büşra Yıldırım TUR 64.81
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Vilde Jakobsen Svortevik NOR 58.95
2 Karolina Pahlitzsch GER 59.00
3 Jessica Turner GBR 59.28
4 Derya Yıldırım TUR 59.33
5 Karolína Hlavatá CZE 61.47
6 Dóra Szarvas HUN 62.38
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Shona Richards GBR 58.96
2 Émeline Bauwe FRA 58.97
3 Yekaterina Golovataya RUS 59.72
4 Nóra Zajovics HUN 60.60
5 Denisa Vondrášková CZE 61.03
6 Elena Venturi Degli Esposti ITA 61.74
U20 400 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 4
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Joan Medjid FRA 58.83
2 Eva Trošt SLO 59.39
3 Stina Troest DEN 59.93
4 Oona Hujanen FIN 60.21
5 Luisa Valeske GER 60.29
6 Giulia Crivello ITA 61.33 PB
U20 High jump Women - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Kateryna Tabashnyk UKR 1.90 PB
1.741.781.811.841.861.881.901.92
OOOOOOXXOXXX
2 Aleksandra Yaryshkina RUS 1.88 PB
1.691.741.781.811.841.861.881.90
OOOXOXOXXOOXXX
3 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.84
1.741.781.811.841.86
OOOXOXXX
4 Dior Delophont FRA 1.81
1.741.781.811.84
OOOXXX
5 Tatiána Goúsin GRE 1.81 =SB
1.691.741.781.811.84
OOXOOXXX
5 Leontia Kallenou CYP 1.81
1.741.781.811.84
OXOOXXX
7 Ligia Damaris Grozav ROU 1.81
1.691.741.781.811.84
OOOXOXXX
8 Aneta Rydz POL 1.81 =SB
1.691.741.781.811.84
OOXOXOXXX
9 Lucija Zupcic CRO 1.78
1.691.741.781.81
OOOXXX
10 Desirée Rossit ITA 1.78
1.691.741.781.81
XOOOXXX
10 Heta Tuuri FIN 1.78
1.691.741.781.81
XOOOXXX
12 Sini Lällä FIN 1.78
1.691.741.781.81
OXOXXOXXX
13 Undine Dindune LAT 1.69
1.691.74
OXXX
U20 High jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Dior Delophont FRA 1.80
1.701.751.80
OOO
1 Aneta Rydz POL 1.80
1.701.751.80
OOO
1 Kateryna Tabashnyk UKR 1.80
1.701.751.80
OOO
1 Tatiána Goúsin GRE 1.80
1.651.701.751.80
OOOO
1 Iryna Herashchenko UKR 1.80
1.701.751.80
OOO
1 Leontia Kallenou CYP 1.80
1.701.751.80
OOO
1 Lucija Zupcic CRO 1.80 SB
1.701.751.80
OOO
8 Undine Dindune LAT 1.80
1.651.701.751.80
OOXOO
8 Aleksandra Yaryshkina RUS 1.80
1.701.751.80
OXOO
10 Sini Lällä FIN 1.80
1.651.701.751.80
OOXXOO
11 Desirée Rossit ITA 1.80
1.651.701.751.80
OOOXO
12 Heta Tuuri FIN 1.80
1.651.701.751.80
OOXOXO
13 Ligia Damaris Grozav ROU 1.80
1.701.751.80
OOXXO
14 Gintarė Nesteckytė LTU 1.75
1.701.751.80
OOXXX
14 Alexandra Plaza GER 1.75
1.701.751.80
OOXXX
16 Jossie Graumann GER 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
OOXOXXX
16 Anna Pau ITA 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
OOXOXXX
18 Deborah Sesia ITA 1.75
1.651.701.751.80
OOXXOXXX
19 Irina Iliyeva RUS 1.70
1.701.75
OXXX
19 Imke Onnen GER 1.70
1.651.701.75
OOXXX
19 Nikola Strachová CZE 1.70
1.651.701.75
OOXXX
22 Marta Segarra ESP 1.70
1.651.701.75
XXOXOXXX
U20 Pole vault Women - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Alyona Lutkovskaya RUS 4.30 SB
4.204.304.35
OOXXX
2 Femke Pluim NED 4.25
3.954.054.154.254.35
OOOXXOXXX
3 Sonia Malavisi ITA 4.20
4.054.204.30
XOXXOXXX
4 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.15 SB
3.804.054.154.20
XOXXOOXXX
5 Roberta Bruni ITA 4.15
4.154.30
XOXXX
6 Reena Koll EST 4.05
3.804.054.15
XOXOXXX
7 Lucy Bryan GBR 4.05
3.803.954.054.15
XXOOXXOXXX
8 Clara Amat ESP 3.95
3.803.954.05
XOXOXXX
9 Franziska Kappes GER 3.95
3.803.954.05
OXXOXXX
10 Kristina Bondarenko RUS 3.80
3.804.05
OXXX
11 Rebeka Šilhanová CZE 3.80
3.803.95
XOXXX
- Buse Arıkazan TUR NH
3.95
XXX
U20 Pole vault Women - Qualification - Qualification
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Roberta Bruni ITA 4.05
4.05
O
1 Lucy Bryan GBR 4.05
3.803.904.004.05
OOOO
1 Sonia Malavisi ITA 4.05
4.05
O
4 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 4.00
3.804.00
OO
4 Reena Koll EST 4.00
3.804.00
OO
4 Femke Pluim NED 4.00
3.904.00
OO
4 Rebeka Šilhanová CZE 4.00
3.653.803.904.00
OOOO
8 Clara Amat ESP 4.00 SB
3.653.803.904.004.05
OXOOOXXX
8 Buse Arıkazan TUR 4.00
3.804.00
XOO
10 Franziska Kappes GER 4.00
3.803.904.00
OXOXO
11 Alyona Lutkovskaya RUS 4.00
4.00
XXO
11 Kristina Bondarenko RUS 4.00
3.904.00
OXXO
13 Yeoryia Stefanídi GRE 3.90
3.653.803.904.00
OOOXXX
13 Paulina Hnida POL 3.90 =SB
3.453.653.803.904.00
OOOOXXX
13 Jasmine Moser SUI 3.90
3.653.803.904.00
OOOXXX
16 Alissa Söderberg SWE 3.90
3.653.803.904.00
OOXOXXX
17 Aino Siitonen FIN 3.90
3.653.803.904.00
OOXXOXXX
18 Zsófia Siskó HUN 3.90
3.103.453.653.803.904.00
XOOXOXOXXOXXX
19 Margaux Quirin BEL 3.80
3.653.803.90
OOXXX
20 Kamila Przybyła POL 3.80
3.653.803.90
OXOXXX
21 Malen Ruiz de Azua ESP 3.80
3.653.803.90
OXXOXXX
22 Dominique Esselaar NED 3.65
3.653.80
OXXX
23 Maryna Kylypko UKR 3.65
3.453.653.80
OXOXXX
24 Martina Muraccini SMR 2.75
2.753.10
OXXX
- Elmas Seda Firtina TUR NH
3.90
XXX
- Anastasiya Sadovnikova RUS NH
3.80
XXX
- Desiree Singh GER NH
3.80
XXX
U20 Long jump Women - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Malaika Mihambo GER 6.70 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.31 / -0.96.41 / 0.66.70 / 0.96.68 / 0.3X / 0.76.59 / 0.3
2 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.63 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.42 / 1.36.39 / 0.46.46 / 0.36.48 / 0.76.63 / 0.56.51 / 0.4
3 Maryna Bekh UKR 6.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.18 / -0.26.44 / -0.36.27 / 0.56.34 / 0.76.39 / 0.36.27 / 0.6
4 Maryse Luzolo GER 6.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.06 / 0.0X / 0.66.24 / -0.26.25 / 0.36.22 / 0.56.27 / 0.1
5 Teresa Carvalho POR 6.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.88 / -0.46.07 / 0.56.16 / 0.8X / 0.55.66 / 0.75.18 / 0.4
6 Elise Malmberg SWE 6.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
6.04 / -0.16.15 / 0.65.98 / 0.66.14 / 0.55.79 / 0.66.04 / 0.2
7 Jogaile Petrokaitė LTU 6.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 1.25.63 / 0.46.13 / 0.95.91 / 0.05.63 / 0.05.96 / 0.2
8 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 6.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
5.76 / -1.15.92 / 0.46.07 / 0.55.69 / 0.2X / 0.65.86 / 0.6
9 Ana Martín-Sacristán ESP 6.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.90 / -0.26.00 / -0.24.40 / 0.3
10 Awa Sene FRA 5.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.91 / -0.95.88 / 0.65.93 / 0.7
11 Julia Gerter GER 5.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.8X / 0.65.88 / -0.2
12 Bohdana Melnyk UKR 5.56
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.5X / 0.95.56 / 0.2
U20 Long jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Malaika Mihambo GER 6.64
Attempt 1Att 1
6.64 / -0.5
2 Jazmin Sawyers GBR 6.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.66.10 / 1.26.38 / 0.6
3 Teresa Carvalho POR 6.35 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / 0.46.35 / 0.2
4 Maryna Bekh UKR 6.32
Attempt 1Att 1
6.32 / 1.0
5 Ana Martín-Sacristán ESP 6.28 PB
Attempt 1Att 1
6.28 / -0.2
6 Elise Malmberg SWE 6.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
6.01 / -0.96.22 / 0.1
7 Awa Sene FRA 6.22
Attempt 1Att 1
6.22 / -0.4
8 Julia Gerter GER 6.19
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.3X / 0.56.19 / 0.8
9 Maryse Luzolo GER 6.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.16 / 0.06.12 / 0.7X / 0.2
10 Jogaile Petrokaitė LTU 6.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.12 / -0.55.96 / 0.95.93 / 0.0
11 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 6.10
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.10 / 1.16.02 / 1.0X / 0.1
12 Bohdana Melnyk UKR 6.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.98 / 0.66.08 / 1.56.06 / 0.1
13 Natalia Chacińska POL 6.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.04 / 1.05.94 / 0.05.98 / 1.3
14 Satenik Hovhannisyan ARM 6.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.89 / -0.26.04 / 0.4X / -0.2
15 Florentina Marincu ROU 6.03
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.83 / -0.96.03 / 1.2X / 0.6
16 Gabriella Dwomoh NED 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.45.98 / 0.46.01 / 0.1
17 Claudia Hladikova SVK 5.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.83 / 0.85.98 / 0.8X / 1.3
18 Ana Margarida Oliveira POR 5.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.97 / -0.75.89 / 0.0X / -0.3
19 Nadia Akpana Assa NOR 5.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.96 / -0.6X / 0.05.95 / 1.3
20 Cora Salas ESP 5.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.65.92 / 0.4X / 0.7
21 Djanne van Kooten NED 5.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.67 / -0.95.76 / 0.85.89 / 0.2
22 Reetta Hurske FIN 5.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.35.71 / 0.65.88 / 0.7
23 Filippa Fotopoulou CYP 5.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.72 / 0.85.83 / -0.6X / -0.1
24 Martha Traoré DEN 5.72
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 1.1X / 1.15.72 / 0.4
25 Ewa Korniluk POL 5.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.0X / 0.75.34 / 0.1
26 Krista Zubova LAT 5.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / 0.3X / 0.55.33 / 0.4
- Anna Švecová CZE NM
Attempt 1Att 1
X / 1.3
U20 Triple jump Women - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 13.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.76 / 0.313.12 / -0.913.04 / -2.113.10 / -1.613.10 / -0.613.41 / -0.5
2 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU 13.36 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.07 / -0.413.36 / -0.612.70 / -1.3X / -1.613.12 / -1.413.14 / -0.3
3 Ana Peleteiro ESP 13.29 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.96 / 0.0X / -1.012.95 / -1.3X / -1.913.17 / -0.713.29 / -0.1
4 Florentina Marincu ROU 13.23
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.213.15 / -0.212.95 / -1.412.79 / -2.113.23 / -1.4X / -1.5
5 Darya Nidbaykina RUS 13.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
13.15 / -0.212.95 / -0.413.17 / -2.012.84 / -1.7X / -0.313.10 / -1.6
6 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 13.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / 0.013.13 / -1.413.07 / -1.912.97 / -2.413.03 / -0.512.91 / -0.4
7 Lynn Johnson SWE 13.06
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X / -0.612.94 / -1.412.96 / -2.012.74 / -0.7X / -1.713.06 / -1.1
8 Vasylyna Bovanko UKR 12.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.74 / -0.412.89 / 0.212.29 / -1.912.46 / -2.012.56 / -3.312.90 / -1.3
9 Hanna Krasutska UKR 12.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.84 / 0.012.78 / -1.012.65 / -0.3
10 Andreea Simona Lefcenco ROU 12.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.4X / -1.012.74 / -0.8
11 Viktoriya Sadokhina RUS 12.51
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.112.51 / -0.4X / -0.9
12 Rouguy Diallo FRA 12.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.39 / -0.312.29 / -2.212.42 / -1.5
U20 Triple jump Women - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lynn Johnson SWE 13.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
X / -1.113.13 / -0.6
2 Ana Peleteiro ESP 13.12
Attempt 1Att 1
13.12 / -1.6
3 Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ROU 13.11
Attempt 1Att 1
13.11 / -0.8
4 Rouguy Diallo FRA 13.05
Attempt 1Att 1
13.05 / -0.9
5 Florentina Marincu ROU 13.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.412.89 / -1.413.04 / -0.4
6 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 13.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.52 / -0.712.71 / -0.513.01 / -0.9
7 Yekaterina Sariyeva AZE 13.00
Attempt 1Att 1
13.00 / -0.6
8 Andreea Simona Lefcenco ROU 12.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -1.612.59 / -0.912.98 / 0.0
9 Darya Nidbaykina RUS 12.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.92 / -1.412.71 / -0.912.35 / -0.6
10 Hanna Krasutska UKR 12.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.58 / -1.912.83 / -0.912.89 / -0.8
11 Viktoriya Sadokhina RUS 12.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.88 / -0.4X / -0.712.88 / 0.0
12 Vasylyna Bovanko UKR 12.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.88 / -1.212.81 / -0.9X / -0.9
13 Fatimatou Sidibe FRA 12.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.66 / -0.912.80 / -0.7X / 0.0
14 Paola Borovic CRO 12.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.74 / -0.712.73 / -0.412.51 / -1.1
15 Sokhna Galle FRA 12.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.67 / -0.911.65 / -0.912.28 / -0.9
16 Francesca Lanciano ITA 12.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.33 / -1.112.61 / -1.1X / 0.0
17 Ariadna Ramos ESP 12.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.42 / -1.112.37 / -1.112.59 / 0.0
18 Monika Baňovičová SVK 12.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.95 / -0.512.23 / -0.312.57 / -0.9
19 Daysy Issa BUL 12.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X / -0.812.26 / -1.012.14 / -0.4
U20 Shot Women - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emel Dereli TUR 18.04 NR NJR NYR SB WJL
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
16.6417.4817.2717.60X18.04
2 Sophie McKinna GBR 17.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
17.0816.9316.5917.0916.31X
3 Kätlin Piirimäe EST 16.80 NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.8914.5516.0715.98X16.80
4 María Belén Toimil ESP 15.82
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.8215.4715.69XX15.66
5 Fanny Roos SWE 15.82 NJR SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
15.6315.63X15.8215.4115.11
6 Madlin Dossow GER 14.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.76X13.1514.22X14.79
7 Monia Cantarella ITA 14.63 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
14.2514.5613.9614.6314.55X
8 Camilla Leonardsen Rønning NOR 14.61 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
12.7612.7114.61X13.76X
9 Laura Jokeit GER 14.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3014.41X
10 Laura Wehrle GER 14.09
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.8614.0814.09
11 Lina Bengtson SWE 13.93
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3813.9313.70
12 Rose Sharon Pierre-Louis FRA 13.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.3812.94X
U20 Shot Women - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Emel Dereli TUR 16.77
Attempt 1Att 1
16.77
2 Sophie McKinna GBR 15.83
Attempt 1Att 1
15.83
3 Fanny Roos SWE 15.55
Attempt 1Att 1
15.55
4 Kätlin Piirimäe EST 15.28
Attempt 1Att 1
15.28
5 Laura Jokeit GER 14.65
Attempt 1Att 1
14.65
6 María Belén Toimil ESP 14.61
Attempt 1Att 1
14.61
7 Madlin Dossow GER 14.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.85X14.57
8 Lina Bengtson SWE 14.43
Attempt 1Att 1
14.43
9 Laura Wehrle GER 14.36
Attempt 1Att 1
14.36
10 Camilla Leonardsen Rønning NOR 14.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
13.1414.31
11 Monia Cantarella ITA 14.25
Attempt 1Att 1
14.25
12 Rose Sharon Pierre-Louis FRA 13.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.8513.9413.10
13 Taija Keskinen FIN 13.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X12.8813.75
14 Anna Gyenes HUN 13.69
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
12.9713.69X
15 Lisette Liivrand EST 13.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X13.1913.64
U20 Discus Women - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Natalya Shirobokova RUS 54.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X54.0554.21XX49.28
2 Karolina Makul POL 53.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.2451.90X51.7551.1553.25
3 Tetyana Yuryeva UKR 53.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.1151.0051.4253.15XX
4 Ieva Zarankaitė LTU 50.37
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.37X48.57XX49.03
5 María Belén Toimil ESP 50.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
49.3448.95X50.05X50.15
6 June Kintana ESP 49.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.3549.17X48.8746.0349.05
7 Shadine Duquemin GBR 48.95
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
45.4448.1148.9548.46XX
8 Maria Antonietta Basile ITA 48.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X43.5448.4447.66X48.45
9 Emma Ljungberg SWE 48.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.9945.1348.27
10 Rebecca Müller GER 47.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.5045.8447.38
11 Kateryna Nykyta UKR 47.25
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.39X47.25
12 Katinka Urbaniak GER 46.16
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.16XX
U20 Discus Women - Qualification - Qualification
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Karolina Makul POL 51.79
Attempt 1Att 1
51.79
2 Natalya Shirobokova RUS 49.62
Attempt 1Att 1
49.62
3 María Belén Toimil ESP 49.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.3747.1749.17
4 Katinka Urbaniak GER 48.74
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.7246.6048.74
5 Ieva Zarankaitė LTU 48.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.4545.4547.87
6 Tetyana Yuryeva UKR 48.18
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X48.1048.18
7 June Kintana ESP 47.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X37.3947.80
8 Rebecca Müller GER 47.75
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.50X47.75
9 Emma Ljungberg SWE 47.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.5347.18X
10 Maria Antonietta Basile ITA 47.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.13X46.61
11 Kateryna Nykyta UKR 47.05
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.9945.2547.05
12 Shadine Duquemin GBR 46.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.9746.17X
13 Salla Sipponen FIN 46.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X46.4043.88
14 Isabelle Nygårds FIN 45.21
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.13X45.21
15 Dimitriana Surdu MDA 45.00
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.6345.00X
16 Julie Hartwig GER 44.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX44.94
17 Milica Vukadinovic MNE 44.52
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.52X41.37
18 Emina Konjic BIH 44.07
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.07XX
19 Alžbeta Puškárová SVK 43.78
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.78X42.36
20 Juliana Pereira POR 43.40
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.8742.5943.40
21 Tetyana Markova UKR 42.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.45XX
22 Lisette Liivrand EST 42.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.4141.25X
23 Silvia Zanini ITA 42.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.13XX
24 Kätlin Piirimäe EST 41.65
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX41.65
25 Ivana Mužarić CRO 38.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.9938.90X
- Monia Cantarella ITA NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Heini Järventausta FIN NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Lina Bengtson SWE NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
- Monika Nowak POL NM
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XXX
U20 Hammer Women - Final
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Zinchuk BLR 65.44
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
56.5358.5661.0961.0765.4460.05
2 Réka Gyurátz HUN 65.01 NYR SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
59.3765.0159.54X61.29X
3 Beatrix Banga HUN 63.89 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
58.9659.9463.5663.3163.8962.64
4 Malwina Kopron POL 63.13
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
XX62.0460.6563.1362.97
5 Alyona Shamotina UKR 62.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
55.5462.2260.13X61.2060.08
6 Nastassia Kalamoyets BLR 60.59
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X60.59XX55.8156.20
7 Iliána Korosídou GRE 60.49
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
57.6460.4956.14X58.8760.20
8 Helga Völgyi HUN 60.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X59.8058.3558.7158.0960.42
9 Louisa James GBR 59.53
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.53XX
10 Heli Rinnekari FIN 59.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X59.41X
11 Marinda Petersson SWE 58.67
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
58.6754.40X
12 Matilda Åström SWE 56.97
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.97X55.85
U20 Hammer Women - Qualification - Qualification
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Hanna Zinchuk BLR 63.14
Attempt 1Att 1
63.14
2 Réka Gyurátz HUN 61.50
Attempt 1Att 1
61.50
3 Alyona Shamotina UKR 61.45
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.0257.2461.45
4 Helga Völgyi HUN 60.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
59.13X60.83
5 Beatrix Banga HUN 60.57
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
57.5160.57
6 Malwina Kopron POL 60.43
Attempt 1Att 1
60.43
7 Louisa James GBR 59.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.7759.0859.46
8 Marinda Petersson SWE 59.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.8059.3858.29
9 Iliána Korosídou GRE 59.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X51.1159.30
10 Nastassia Kalamoyets BLR 58.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.18X58.96
11 Matilda Åström SWE 58.18 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.2054.8358.18
12 Heli Rinnekari FIN 57.66
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.66X55.44
13 Sanni Saarinen FIN 57.48
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.48XX
14 Katarzyna Furmanek POL 57.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
54.5457.0657.34
15 Petra Jakeljic CRO 57.24
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
57.1956.2557.24
16 Susen Küster GER 56.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.7055.7953.58
17 Venessa Pfeifer GER 56.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.5854.7755.93
18 Maria Barbaño Acevedo ESP 56.31
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
56.3156.31X
19 Milja Jylhänniska FIN 55.35
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
55.35XX
20 Claudia Štravs SLO 54.88
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.5754.88
21 Iryna Klymets UKR 53.42
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X53.4252.67
U20 Javelin Women - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofi Flink SWE 57.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.9255.3856.4353.51X57.91
2 Christin Hussong GER 57.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
54.0053.4856.2955.5957.9056.91
3 Sara Kolak CRO 57.79 NR NUR NJR PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
X57.7955.5352.3056.1755.05
4 Maria Børstad Jensen NOR 52.71
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
48.8350.7852.3751.1250.4552.71
5 Arantxa Moreno ESP 52.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
47.9452.7049.8751.4949.2652.26
6 Mariya Safonova RUS 52.46
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
50.6052.4651.6649.2249.5851.62
7 Tetyana Fetiskina UKR 52.17
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
52.1750.72XX51.3248.79
8 Marcelina Witek POL 51.29
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3Attempt 4Att 4Attempt 5Att 5Attempt 6Att 6
51.29X45.31XX47.85
9 Liveta Jasiūnaitė LTU 51.27
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.2748.83X
10 Aleksandra Mickiewicz POL 50.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
50.9250.0750.63
11 Eva Vivod SLO 50.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
46.34X50.36
12 Salina Fässler SUI 48.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.6044.3948.98
U20 Javelin Women - Qualification - Qualification
20.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Christin Hussong GER 57.01
Attempt 1Att 1
57.01
2 Sara Kolak CRO 54.26
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2
50.1854.26
3 Sofi Flink SWE 53.19
Attempt 1Att 1
53.19
4 Aleksandra Mickiewicz POL 52.22
Attempt 1Att 1
52.22
5 Marcelina Witek POL 52.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
45.61X52.15
6 Arantxa Moreno ESP 51.63
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
49.9951.6346.57
7 Eva Vivod SLO 51.41
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.3548.9551.41
8 Liveta Jasiūnaitė LTU 51.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.32X51.32
9 Maria Børstad Jensen NOR 51.08
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
48.7751.08X
10 Mariya Safonova RUS 51.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
51.0150.97X
11 Tetyana Fetiskina UKR 50.30
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X45.9150.30
12 Salina Fässler SUI 48.90
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
41.6648.4348.90
13 Katrina Sirmā LAT 48.80
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.37X48.80
14 Margaux Nicollin FRA 48.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
43.6247.3748.79
15 Yekaterina Starygina RUS 48.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.34X48.01
16 Christine Winkler GER 47.58
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
47.5844.6744.19
17 Mihaela Tacu MDA 47.33
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X47.1547.33
18 Esra Gaz TUR 46.61
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.3542.5146.61
19 Nicole Prenner AUT 45.87
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.38X45.87
20 Katarina Gašparović CRO 45.81
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
44.2445.1545.81
21 Sigrid Borge NOR 44.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
X44.1444.92
22 Alexie Alais FRA 40.83
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX40.83
U20 10000 m walk Women - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Anežka Drahotová CZE 44:15.87 NR NJR SB
2 Oksana Golyatkina RUS 44:21.03 PB
3 Eliška Drahotová CZE 44:45.27 PB
4 Nadezhda Sergeyeva RUS 45:23.95
5 Laura García-Caro ESP 47:17.74 SB
6 Anna Clemente ITA 47:53.13 PB
7 Gintarė Vaiciukevičiūtė LTU 48:02.43 PB
8 Nastassia Rodzkina BLR 48:19.13 PB
9 Amanda Cano ESP 48:32.77 SB
10 Filipa Ferreira POR 49:16.70 SB
11 Gamze Özgür TUR 49:57.00 PB
12 Mihaela Acatrinei ROU 49:57.61 SB
13 Marianna Lengyel HUN 49:57.93 SB
14 Mariavittoria Becchetti ITA 50:00.17
15 Mihaela Puscasu ROU 50:31.50
16 Mara Ribeiro POR 51:24.38
17 Monika Hornakova SVK 51:46.62 SB
18 Carmen Bianca Molnar ROU 53:15.77
19 Erika Parviainen FIN 53:53.28 PB
- Alessia Constantino ITA DNF
- Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLR DNF
U20 4 x 100 m Women - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasmin Miller, Dina Asher-Smith, Steffi Wilson, Desiree Henry GBR 43.81 NJR
2 Solenn Compper, Stella Akakpo, Brigitte Ntiamoah, Deborah Sananes FRA 44.00
3 Sacha Van Agt, Tessa Van Schagen, Naomi Sedney, Eefje Boons NED 44.22
4 Sarah Missinne, Justien Grillet, Orphee Depuydt, Elise Mehuys BEL 44.73 NJR SB
5 Irina Strebel, Samantha Dagry, Charlène Keller, Melanie Keller SUI 45.33
6 Martina Piergallini, Sabrina Galimberti, Silvia Corbucci, Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 45.34
7 Reetta Hurske, Jatta-Juulia Hanski, Eveliina Määttänen, Anna Hämäläinen FIN 47.18
- Johanna Bechthold, Alexandra Burghardt, Annika Drazek, Anna-Lena Freese GER DNF
U20 4 x 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sacha Van Agt, Tessa Van Schagen, Naomi Sedney, Eefje Boons NED 44.75
2 Johanna Bechthold, Alexandra Burghardt, Annika Drazek, Anna-Lena Freese GER 44.87
3 Irina Strebel, Sarah Atcho, Charlène Keller, Melanie Keller SUI 44.99 NJR
4 Martina Piergallini, Sabrina Galimberti, Silvia Corbucci, Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 45.24
5 Reetta Hurske, Jatta-Juulia Hanski, Eveliina Määttänen, Anna Hämäläinen FIN 46.49
6 Natalia Christofi, Demetra Kyriakidou, Filippa Fotopoulou, Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 47.20 NJR
U20 4 x 100 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Yasmin Miller, Dina Asher-Smith, Steffi Wilson, Desiree Henry GBR 43.89
2 Solenn Compper, Brigitte Ntiamoah, Eva Berger, Stella Akakpo FRA 44.12
3 Sarah Missinne, Justien Grillet, Orphee Depuydt, Laura Leprince BEL 45.11
4 Katrin Mairhofer, Alexandra Toth, Carolina Petran, Savannah Mapalagama AUT 46.58
- Veronika Paličková, Karolína Hlavatá, Klára Seidlová, Martina Černochová CZE DNF
U20 4 x 400 m Women - Final
21.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Małgorzata Curyło, Martyna Dąbrowska, Adrianna Janowicz, Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz POL 3:32.63 NJR
2 Yana Glotova, Anna Parfyonova, Anastasiya Aslanidi, Yekaterina Renzhina RUS 3:33.36
3 Laura Müller, Maike Schachtschneider, Corinne Kohlmann, Christina Hering GER 3:33.40
4 Oksana Ralko, Olena Sidorska, Tetyana Shevchenko, Kateryna Klymyuk UKR 3:36.31
5 Ilenia Vitale, Irene Morelli, Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo, Lucia Pasquale ITA 3:37.61 NJR
6 Andreea Timofei, Maria Loredana Carasila, Roxana Ene, Bianca Răzor ROU 3:38.57
7 Deborah Sananes, Joan Medjid, Brigitte Ntiamoah, Émeline Bauwe FRA 3:40.21
8 Helena Jiranová, Karolína Hlavatá, Pavla Janečková, Zdeňka Seidlová CZE 3:43.36
U20 Heptathlon Women - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 6298 NR NJR SB WJL
2 Sofia Linde SWE 6081 PB
3 Marjolein Lindemans BEL 5831 PB
4 Nadine Visser NED 5774 SB
5 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 5649 SB
6 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 5383 PB
7 Lieke Muller NED 5366 PB
8 Flavia Nasella ITA 5323 SB
9 Malin Skogström SWE 5290 SB
10 Rafaela Vitorino POR 5278 NJR SB
11 Elin Tornhed SWE 5276 PB
12 Lara Groenewold GER 5251
13 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 5128
14 Marion Milan FRA 5087
15 Marika Marlicka POL 5087
16 Réka Czuth HUN 5056
- Frida Thorsås NOR DNF
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): -0.5
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Réka Czuth HUN 14.33 SB
2 Flavia Nasella ITA 14.66 SB
3 Lara Groenewold GER 15.07 PB
4 Marion Milan FRA 15.12
5 Elin Tornhed SWE 15.16
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): 1.2
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 13.87 SB
2 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 14.14 SB
3 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 14.19 PB
4 Rafaela Vitorino POR 14.36 PB
5 Frida Thorsås NOR 14.52
6 Lieke Muller NED 14.66 PB
Heptathlon 100 m hurdles Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): 1.5
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nadine Visser NED 13.21 NJR SB
2 Marjolein Lindemans BEL 13.45 PB
3 Sofia Linde SWE 13.68 PB
4 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 13.96
5 Malin Skogström SWE 14.19 SB
6 Marika Marlicka POL 14.40
Heptathlon High jump Women - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 1.89
1.711.741.771.801.831.861.891.92
OOXOOXOXOXOXXX
2 Marjolein Lindemans BEL 1.83 SB
1.651.711.741.771.801.831.86
OOXOXOOXXOXXX
3 Sofia Linde SWE 1.80 SB
1.651.681.711.741.771.801.83
OOOXOXXOXOXXX
4 Nadine Visser NED 1.77 SB
1.591.621.651.681.711.741.771.80
OOXOXOOOXXOXXX
4 Elin Tornhed SWE 1.77
1.591.621.651.681.711.741.771.80
OOOOOOXXOXXX
6 Rafaela Vitorino POR 1.77 PB
1.591.621.651.681.711.741.771.80
OOOOOXXOOXXX
7 Réka Czuth HUN 1.71
1.651.681.711.74
OOOXXX
7 Lara Groenewold GER 1.71
1.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.711.74
OOOOOOOOXXX
9 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 1.71 PB
1.621.651.681.711.74
OOXOOXXX
9 Lieke Muller NED 1.71 PB
1.621.651.681.711.74
OOXOOXXX
11 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 1.68
1.621.651.681.71
OXOOXXX
12 Malin Skogström SWE 1.68
1.561.591.621.651.681.71
OOOXXOOXXX
13 Marion Milan FRA 1.68 SB
1.531.561.591.621.651.681.71
OXOOXXOOXOXXX
14 Flavia Nasella ITA 1.68 PB
1.561.591.621.651.681.71
OOXOOXXOXXX
15 Marika Marlicka POL 1.65
1.501.531.561.591.621.651.68
XXOOOXOOOXXX
16 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 1.62
1.591.621.65
OOXXX
17 Frida Thorsås NOR 1.59
1.561.591.62
OOXXX
Heptathlon Shot Women - Final
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofia Linde SWE 14.46 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.89X14.46
2 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 14.26 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
XX14.26
3 Lieke Muller NED 13.12
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
13.0712.6113.12
4 Nadine Visser NED 12.58 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.5512.2512.58
5 Frida Thorsås NOR 12.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7112.0111.72
6 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 11.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.2911.6711.79
7 Marion Milan FRA 11.75 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.7511.1011.10
8 Malin Skogström SWE 11.23 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
11.0111.2310.62
9 Lara Groenewold GER 11.15
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.4310.7811.15
10 Marika Marlicka POL 10.70
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.2710.7010.49
11 Rafaela Vitorino POR 10.64
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.2410.6410.52
12 Marjolein Lindemans BEL 10.38
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.3410.38X
13 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 10.30 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
10.2210.3010.17
14 Flavia Nasella ITA 9.98
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.629.499.98
15 Elin Tornhed SWE 9.91
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.369.739.91
16 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 9.89
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
9.899.589.42
17 Réka Czuth HUN 9.34
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
8.379.349.02
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 1 Wind (m/s): 0.1
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Réka Czuth HUN 25.11 PB
2 Lieke Muller NED 25.41 PB
3 Malin Skogström SWE 25.81 SB
4 Rafaela Vitorino POR 26.06
5 Marion Milan FRA 26.15 SB
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 2 Wind (m/s): -0.8
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 24.69 PB
2 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 25.33 PB
2 Elin Tornhed SWE 25.33
4 Marika Marlicka POL 25.63 PB
5 Lara Groenewold GER 25.88 PB
6 Frida Thorsås NOR 25.99
Heptathlon 200 m Women - Heats - Heat 3 Wind (m/s): -0.6
18.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 24.36 SB
2 Nadine Visser NED 24.53 SB
3 Flavia Nasella ITA 24.57 PB
4 Marjolein Lindemans BEL 24.74
5 Sofia Linde SWE 25.15
5 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 25.15
Heptathlon Long jump Women - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Marjolein Lindemans BEL 6.39 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.13 / 1.46.11 / 0.56.39 / 1.1
2 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 6.37 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
6.37 / -0.1X / 0.14.61 / 1.1
3 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 6.01
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.74 / 0.76.01 / 0.53.86 / 0.1
4 Sofia Linde SWE 5.99
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.92 / 0.55.91 / 1.15.99 / 1.1
5 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 5.96
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.96 / 0.8X / 0.55.77 / 0.5
6 Lara Groenewold GER 5.92
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.79 / 0.35.92 / 0.8X / 0.2
7 Nadine Visser NED 5.83 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.65 / 0.65.83 / -0.2X / 0.4
8 Réka Czuth HUN 5.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.66 / 0.3X / 0.05.77 / 0.9
9 Marion Milan FRA 5.76 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.33 / -0.6X / 0.35.76 / 0.3
10 Elin Tornhed SWE 5.71 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.61 / 0.15.71 / 0.3X / 1.6
11 Lieke Muller NED 5.68 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.35 / 0.55.49 / 0.95.68 / 0.5
12 Rafaela Vitorino POR 5.66 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.40 / -1.05.38 / -0.25.66 / 1.4
13 Malin Skogström SWE 5.65 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.47 / 0.35.65 / 0.15.64 / 1.3
14 Marika Marlicka POL 5.59 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.52 / 0.55.59 / 0.55.55 / 0.3
15 Flavia Nasella ITA 5.56 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
4.50 / 0.25.49 / 0.25.56 / 1.5
16 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 5.36
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
5.36 / 0.7X / 1.4X / -0.6
Heptathlon Javelin Women - Final
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 46.94 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.1042.7446.94
2 Sofia Linde SWE 42.85
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
42.85X34.95
3 Lara Groenewold GER 39.32
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.0434.9239.32
4 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 39.01 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
39.0138.8837.59
5 Flavia Nasella ITA 38.13 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
35.4435.8538.13
6 Malin Skogström SWE 37.84
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.3037.84X
7 Lieke Muller NED 37.79
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
37.7936.1233.81
8 Marika Marlicka POL 36.77 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.7734.0034.94
9 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 36.67 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
36.6734.5735.60
10 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 33.77
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
33.7732.27X
11 Nadine Visser NED 33.02
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
31.0227.4833.02
12 Marjolein Lindemans BEL 32.04
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.76X32.04
13 Marion Milan FRA 31.22
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
29.8731.2230.60
14 Réka Czuth HUN 30.94
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.94X30.54
15 Elin Tornhed SWE 30.93 PB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
30.8228.9630.93
16 Rafaela Vitorino POR 27.70 SB
Attempt 1Att 1Attempt 2Att 2Attempt 3Att 3
27.7027.1326.90
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 1
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Elin Tornhed SWE 2:16.11
2 Rafaela Vitorino POR 2:16.89
3 Arna Stefanía Gudmundsdóttir ISL 2:20.85
4 Flavia Nasella ITA 2:21.49 SB
5 Marion Milan FRA 2:27.50 SB
6 Marika Marlicka POL 2:34.89
7 Réka Czuth HUN 2:35.96
8 Zsanett Krucsai HUN 2:36.78
Heptathlon 800 m Women - Heats - Heat 2
19.07.2013
RkAthletesNationalityNatMark
1 Sofia Linde SWE 2:20.78
2 Marjolein Lindemans BEL 2:21.34 PB
3 Lucia Mokrášová SVK 2:21.66 SB
4 Nadine Visser NED 2:23.36 SB
5 Nafissatou Thiam BEL 2:24.89 SB
6 Malin Skogström SWE 2:28.35
7 Lara Groenewold GER 2:32.65
8 Lieke Muller NED 2:33.58 SB
No Team Standings available yet
RkTeamGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1 GBR 9 6 4 19
2 RUS 8 7 7 22
3 GER 4 2 6 12
4 POL 3 4 1 8
5 TUR 3 2 1 6
6 FRA 2 3 4 9
7 UKR 2 2 3 7
8 ITA 1 4 3 8
9 BEL 1 2 1 4
9 HUN 1 2 1 4
11 FIN 1 2 0 3
12 NED 1 1 2 4
13 SWE 1 1 0 2
13 BLR 1 1 0 2
15 CZE 1 0 2 3
16 SUI 1 0 1 2
16 NOR 1 0 1 2
18 ISL 1 0 0 1
18 BIH 1 0 0 1
18 ARM 1 0 0 1
21 ROU 0 2 0 2
22 CRO 0 1 2 3
23 BUL 0 1 0 1
23 IRL 0 1 0 1
23 SLO 0 1 0 1
26 ESP 0 0 2 2
27 DEN 0 0 1 1
27 EST 0 0 1 1
RkCountryGoldSilverBronze4th5th6th7th8thPoints
1 RUS 8 7 7 3 3 4 0 2 195.50
2 GBR 9 6 4 4 4 3 3 2 191
3 GER 4 2 6 5 2 4 6 2 141
4 FRA 2 3 4 6 2 3 3 3 116.50
5 ITA 1 4 3 0 5 5 4 4 101
6 POL 3 4 1 4 0 0 2 2 84
7 UKR 2 2 3 1 3 0 2 1 70
8 TUR 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 58
9 ESP 0 0 2 2 5 2 2 2 54
10 FIN 1 2 0 0 6 0 3 1 53
11 SWE 1 1 0 1 4 2 2 0 46
12 HUN 1 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 45
13 BEL 1 2 1 2 0 0 2 1 43
14 NED 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 41
15 IRL 0 1 0 4 0 1 2 1 35
16 CZE 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 30
17 NOR 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 28
17 ROU 0 2 0 1 0 1 3 0 28
19 CRO 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 27
20 SUI 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 25
21 BLR 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 23
22 LTU 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 18
23 EST 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 15
24 ISL 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 13
24 BIH 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
26 POR 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 11
26 DEN 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 11
28 GRE 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 10.50
29 BUL 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 10
30 ARM 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
30 SLO 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
32 SRB 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 6
33 LAT 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
33 SVK 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
33 AUT 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
36 CYP 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4.50
37 AZE 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Legend
DNS
Did Not Start
DNF
Did Not Finish
DQ
Disqualified
Q
Qualified by standard
q
Qualified by performance
qR
Advanced to next round by Referee
qJ
Advanced to next round by Jury of Appeal
>
Bent knee (Race walking)
~
loss of contact (Race walking)
yC
yellow Card
yRC
Second yellow Card
RC
Red Card
Fn
False Start
o
Clearance
R
Retired
- -
Pass
x
Failure
NM
No Mark
NH
No Height
h
Hand-timing
a
automatic timing with no hundredths of a secondmeasured
A
performance achieved at altitude
OT
Oversized Track
WR
World Record
=WR
Equal World Record
ER
European Record
=ER
Equal European Record
CR
Championship Record
=CR
Equal Championship Record
EUR
European U23 Record
=EUR
Equal European U23 Record
WJR
World Junior Record
=WJR
Equal World Junior Record
EJR
European Junior Record
=EJR
Equal European Junior Record
WL
World Lead
=WL
Equal World Lead
EL
European Lead
=EL
Equal European Lead
WB
World Best
=WB
Equal World Best
EB
European Best
=EB
Equal European Best
CB
Championship Best Performance
=CB
Equal Championship Best Performance
NR
National Record
=NR
Equal National Record
NUR
National U23 Record
=NUR
Equal National U23 Record
NJR
National Junior Record
=NJR
Equal National Junior Record
PB
Personal Best
=PB
Equal Personal Best
SB
Seasonal Best
=SB
Equal Seasonal Best